• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Club Friendlies Men - International - Fixtures, Standings

Club Friendlies Men BN 1 X 2 Margin
26 Jun 2019
18:00 FC Molenbeek Brussel     Cercle Brugge 15 7.3 6.45 1.3 -5.77%
18:00 FC Kitzbuhel     SV Horn 9 4.12 4.09 1.75 -5.54%
18:00 Oudenaarde SV     Mouscron Peruwelz
18:00 Zwevezele     Oostende 4 25 11 1.03 -9.24%
18:00 VV Sittard     Fortuna Sittard
18:00 Lech Poznan     Brondby IF 18 3.2 3.66 2.24 -3.12%
18:00 Dinamo Bucharest     Linfield 12 1.38 5.5 7.5 -3.83%
18:00 Algeciras     Gaz Metan Medias 6 9.6 5.6 1.31 -4.41%
18:30 Heist     Antwerp 9 7.1 5.24 1.38 -5.33%
18:30 Unterfohring     Deisenhofen 15 3.02 4.58 2.016 -4.35%
18:30 TSV Wasserburg     VfR Garching 15 4.55 5.19 1.616 -3.03%
18:30 TSV Schott Mainz     SpVgg Eltville 6 1.35 5.75 5.75 -8.14%
18:30 SV Heimstetten     VfB Hallbergmoos 8 1.4 6.24 8 0.05%
19:00 Eppegem     KV Mechelen 8 126 41 1.02 -1.26%
19:00 Thes Sport     Sint-Truidense 10 8.4 6.1 1.29 -5.50%
19:00 VOC Rotterdam     Sparta Rotterdam
19:45 Crusaders Belfast     Motherwell 18 6.5 4.8 1.475 -3.86%
16:00 Chertanovo     Sheffield FC 75' 6-0 8 1.06 15.25 32.5 -3.82%
16:00 Korona Kielce     Stal Mielec 76' 1-0 18 2.14 3.68 3.55 -2.03%
16:00 Ludogorets Razgrad     Shakhtar Donetsk 57' 0-2 18 3.5 3.76 2.07 -3.36%
16:00 SFC Opava     GKS Jastrzebie 82' 1-2 18 2.01 3.78 3.65 -3.48%
16:00 Sigma Olomouc     Hradec Kralove 84' 0-0 18 1.7 4.32 5 -1.93%
16:00 Spartak Trnava     Skalica 72' 3-2 17 2.05 3.85 3.5 -3.22%
16:00 Lechia Gdansk     Hapoel Beer Sheva 78' 0-3 17 2.585 3.5 2.625 -5.08%
16:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok     MFK Ruzomberok 81' 1-1 17 1.88 3.92 4.1 -3.00%
16:00 Rakow Czestochowa     Trinec 73' 2-1 17 1.71 4.18 4.83 -3.01%
16:00 Vitosha Bistrica     Botev Plovdiv 83' 0-1 15 4 4 1.91 -2.30%
16:00 Macva Sabac     Sloboda Tuzla 54' 0-2 11 1.571 4.35 5.8 -3.74%
16:00 Akhmat Grozny     DAC Dunajska Streda 78' 5-1 18 1.72 4.17 4.35 -4.86%
16:00 FC Krasnodar II     ViOn Zlate Moravce 78' 0-1 9 2.016 4.3333 4.14 3.27%
16:00 WSG Wattens     Budapest Honved 76' 0-2 14 3.13 3.62 2.34 -2.26%
16:00 Desna Chernihiv     Dnipro Cherkasy 75' 2-0
16:25 Dunav Ruse     Gorna Oryahovitsa 60' 1-1 6 1.71 3.96 4.55 -5.40%
16:30 Wolfsberger AC     Videoton 51' 0-0 13 1.93 3.75 3.8 -4.58%
16:30 Roskilde     Naestved Finished 0-1 18 3.65 3.63 1.98 -5.17%
16:30 Slavia Sofia     Chernomorets Pomorie 46' 1-1 8 1.61 4.3 6 -1.99%
17:00 FK Rostov     Spartak Moscow 33' 2-0 18 3.4 3.48 2.21 -3.28%
17:00 Grasshopper     FC Rapperswil-Jona 32' 0-2 18 1.45 5.05 7.5 -2.06%
17:00 Stade Brainois     Standard Liege 29' 0-2 13 101 23 1.03 -2.37%
17:00 Wacker Innsbruck     VfB Stuttgart 35' 0-2 18 15 7.5 7.2 195.08%
17:00 TSV Hartberg     Pyunik 13' 0-0 17 2.24 3.76 2.94 -4.99%
17:00 VfL Wolfsburg II     SV Reislingen LIVE 4 1.02 26 36 -4.46%
17:00 SV Sandhausen     Astoria Walldorf 33' 1-0 16 1.25 5.9 13 -4.44%
17:00 Gyori ETO     Trencin 33' 0-2 16 3.17 3.7 2.11 -5.63%
17:00 Bravo Publikum     Balzan Youths 31' 0-0 9 1.645 4.25 4.56 -5.88%
17:00 Teplice     Bischofswerdaer FV 26' 1-1 17 1.333 10.25 21 11.69%
17:00 Maribor     Dravinja 31' 3-0 9 1.04 18 24 -5.55%
17:00 Debrecin VSC     Minaj 32' 1-0
17:00 Falkensee Finkenkrug     Holstein Kiel 32' 0-0
17:00 Ferencvarosi     Bragantino SP 27' 0-2 7 2.44 3.71 2.6 -6.01%
17:00 DJK Ammerthal     Nurnberg 25' 0-2
17:00 NK Mura     Partizani Tirana 30' 1-0 5 2.38 3.5 2.6 -8.30%
17:00 Oleksandria     KFC Uerdingen 05 32' 2-0 16 2.58 3.7 2.515 -5.26%
17:00 Spartak Subotica     Javor Ivanjica 31' 0-0
17:15 FK Sarajevo     Slovacko 15' 0-0 15 1.82 4.25 3.75 -4.89%
17:30 Luzern     Winterthur 1' 0-0 18 1.784 4.1 4.05 -4.88%
17:30 Borussia Dortmund II     Preussen Munster 3' 0-0 12 3.3 3.82 2.1 -3.94%
17:30 Malchower SV     Hansa Rostock 2' 0-0
27 Jun 2019
02:00 Real Esteli     Santos de Guapiles 9 2.3 3.4 2.91 -6.76%
12:00 Rubin Kazan     Mordovya Saransk 10 1.59 4.1 5.95 -3.93%
14:00 Volga Olimpiyets     Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
14:00 Spartak Moscow II     Dolgie Prudy
14:00 Vozdovac     Voluntari
14:00 Avangard Kursk     Tom Tomsk
14:30 Viitorul Constanta     Miercurea Ciuc 9 1.32 5.85 8.4 -4.54%
15:00 Lokomotiv Moscow     Fastav Zlin 8 1.27 6.1 10.5 -4.45%
16:00 Legia Warszawa     Pribram 11 1.82 4.3 3.84 -4.07%
16:00 Videoton     Banik Ostrava 5 1.99 3.74 3.46 -5.56%
16:30 Shkendija     MSK Zilina 8 2.33 3.75 2.85 -4.46%
17:00 FC Krasnodar     CSKA Moscow 11 2.82 3.69 2.47 -2.96%
17:00 Cracovia Krakow     Dinamo Zagreb 9 6.45 4.72 1.48 -4.08%
17:00 Lech Poznan     AEK Larnaca 11 2.6 3.58 2.66 -3.84%
17:00 CSKA Sofia     Ferencvarosi 11 2.35 3.7 2.77 -5.38%
17:00 FC Botosani     Ludogorets Razgrad 8 6 4.15 1.57 -4.27%
17:30 SpVgg Bayern Hof     FSV Zwickau 5 7.7 6.24 1.31 -5.08%
17:30 TSV Dachau 1865     TuS Geretsried 4 1.83 4.62 3.07 -8.14%
18:00 KF Saint Petersburg     Sheffield FC 3 2.456 3.72 2.37 -8.92%
18:00 Pirmasens     Waldhof Mannheim 11 4.35 4.3 1.68 -5.45%
18:00 St. Pauli II     Niendorfer TSV 5 1.7 4.2 4.33 -5.42%
18:15 TSV Landsberg     SV Mehring 2 1.175 7 8.7 -9.82%
18:30 Kleve     Borussia Monchengladbach II 5 8.5 5.78 1.29 -6.18%
19:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen     Sint-Truidense 9 24 14.5 1.0641 -4.80%
19:00 Siroki Brijeg     Velez Mostar 9 1.44 4.63 7.1 -4.88%
19:00 Zug 94     Lachen Altendorf 6 1.37 5.5 6.65 -5.85%
19:30 Annan Athletic     Stranraer 9 2.5 3.85 2.5 -5.64%
19:30 Gala Fairydean     Edinburgh City 5 7.3 5.72 1.344 -5.29%
28 Jun 2019
11:00 FC Copenhagen     Fremad Amager
11:00 Karabagh     FC Ufa
13:00 Odense BK     Sonderjyske
15:00 FC Wil 1900     Lugano
16:00 LASK Linz     Slovan Liberec
17:00 Midtjylland     Esbjerg
17:00 Mattersburg     Szombathelyi Haladas
17:00 SC Gleisdorf     Sturm Graz
18:00 Sporting West Harelbeke     Kortrijk
18:00 Nieuw Buinen     FC Emmen
18:30 Merelbeke     KAA Gent
29 Jun 2019
11:00 Ajax Amsterdam     AaB Aalborg
12:00 AC Horsens     Hobro
13:00 Lyngby     HB Koge
13:30 Linfield     Motherwell
14:00 Aberdeen     Gap Connahs Quay
14:00 Dikkelvenne     KAA Gent
14:00 Thun     Aarau
15:00 Lokomotiv Kazanka     Sheffield FC 3 1.04 13.5 17 -8.63%
15:00 Alfreton Town     Nottingham Forest
15:00 Arbroath     Heart Of Midlothian
15:00 Luzern     Rheindorf Altach
15:00 SDC Putten     Feyenoord
15:00 SKN St Polten     FCM Traiskirchen
15:00 Wisla Plock     Brondby IF
15:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona     FC Zurich
15:30 Rapid Vienna     Bohemians 1905
16:00 Oudenaarde SV     Anderlecht
16:00 SV Dalfsen     PEC Zwolle
16:00 Zwevezele     Kortrijk
17:00 Thes Sport     KV Mechelen
17:00 Torhout     Club Brugge
17:00 Zulte Waregem     Oud-Heverlee Leuven
18:00 Buitenpost     Heerenveen
18:00 Cercle Brugge     Oostende
30 Jun 2019
12:00 FC Krasnodar     FK Rostov 7 2.12 3.6 3.34 -4.66%
14:00 Heracles Almelo     Nordsjaelland
14:30 Lausanne Sport     Sion
15:00 Livingston     SKF Sered
16:00 Lokomotiv Moscow     MSK Zilina
17:00 Spartak Moscow     CSKA Moscow 7 2.61 3.54 2.6 -4.78%
03 Jul 2019
17:00 CSKA Moscow     FK Rostov 8 2.02 3.48 3.76 -4.61%
04 Jul 2019
17:00 Spartak Moscow     FC Krasnodar 6 2.57 3.62 2.6 -4.76%
06 Jul 2019
17:00 Spartak Trnava     Slavia Prague 6 6.25 4 1.57 -4.48%
Data from 26 Jun 2019, 17:33
0.34273886680603
Disable AdBlockPlus