• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Lega Pro - Italy - Fixtures, Standings

Lega Pro BN 1 X 2 Margin
22 Sep 2018
19:30 Juve Stabia Viterbese Postponed
19:30 FC Rieti Casertana 14 5.45 3.88 1.67 -3.85%
19:30 Potenza Monopoli 14 2.52 3.2 3.22 -1.95%
19:30 Piacenza Citta di Pontedera 14 1.79 3.5 5.1 -3.89%
19:45 Rimini Triestina 14 3.46 3.2 2.33 -2.98%
17:30 Reggina Bisceglie 23' 0-0 14 2.045 3.42 3.9 -3.64%
17:30 Vibonese Trapani 22' 0-0 13 3.18 3.2 2.53 -2.17%
17:30 Sicula Matera 24' 2-0 13 2 3.32 4.25 -3.52%
23 Sep 2018
13:30 Olbia Calcio Pro Patria 14 2.155 3.26 3.65 -4.28%
13:30 Ravenna Sudtirol 14 2.904 3.18 2.57 -4.57%
13:30 AC Feralpi Salo Unione Sportiva Fermana 14 1.696 3.64 5.6 -4.12%
13:30 Giana Erminio Imolese Calcio 14 2.005 3.38 4 -4.27%
13:30 AC Cuneo 1905 Gozzano 14 2.4 3.4 3.38 -0.66%
13:30 Renate Vicenza 14 2.76 3.1 2.785 -4.21%
15:30 Alessandria Pro Piacenza 14 2.075 3.32 3.9 -3.80%
15:30 Siena Pisa Postponed
15:30 Pistoiese Lucchese Libertas 14 2.07 3.36 3.74 -4.59%
15:30 Arezzo Pro Vercelli Postponed
15:30 Virtus Entella Arzachena Postponed 1 1.44 3.6 6.5 -11.20%
15:30 Catania Siracusa Postponed
15:30 Alma Juventus Fano Ternana Postponed
17:30 Virtus Vecomp Verona Monza Brianza 14 2.88 3.2 2.616 -4.03%
17:30 Teramo Sambenedettese 14 3.064 3.2 2.45 -4.49%
17:30 Vis Pesaro 1898 Gubbio 14 2.47 3.16 3.06 -4.59%
17:30 Albinoleffe Pordenone 14 2.67 3.2 2.808 -4.14%
19:30 Novara Albissola Postponed
24 Sep 2018
19:45 Carrarese Juventus U23 14 1.96 3.5 4.05 -4.11%
25 Sep 2018
13:30 Siracusa Paganese
19:30 Juve Stabia Potenza
19:30 Bisceglie Casertana
19:30 Virtus Francavilla FC Rieti
19:30 Monopoli Rende
19:30 Catanzaro Vibonese
19:30 Trapani Sicula
19:30 Viterbese Reggina
19:45 Pisa Arezzo
26 Sep 2018
15:30 Ternana AC Feralpi Salo Postponed
15:30 Matera Catania Postponed
17:30 Pro Piacenza Pistoiese
17:30 Pordenone Virtus Vecomp Verona
17:30 Triestina Ravenna
17:30 Monza Brianza Renate
17:30 Imolese Calcio Teramo
17:30 Gubbio Albinoleffe
17:30 Sudtirol Alma Juventus Fano
17:30 Unione Sportiva Fermana Giana Erminio
17:30 Vicenza Rimini
19:30 Citta di Pontedera Albissola
19:30 Virtus Entella Olbia Calcio
19:30 Gozzano Piacenza
19:30 Sambenedettese Vis Pesaro 1898
19:30 Pro Vercelli Alessandria Postponed
19:30 Pro Patria Siena
19:30 Arzachena Novara Postponed
Data from 22 Sep 2018, 17:54
0.11081218719482