• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 11 Oct 2017

11 Oct 2017
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:00 India     Macau Finished 4-1 17 1.167 15 51 6.03%
12:00 Avan Academy Gandzasar Finished 0-4 19 7.8 5.75 1.364 -3.41%
09:30 South Melbourne Sydney FC Finished 1-5 18 11.14 6.4 1.3 -1.50%
18:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura FC Pasching Finished 2-0 18 2.2 4 3.5 0.98%
Azerbaijan ‐ Cup
11:00 Moik Baku Turan Tovuz Finished 2-1 13 1.9 4.1 4.75 1.96%
11:00 Agsu Mil-Mugan Finished 0-1 14 1.81 3.9 4.5 -3.02%
17:00 KAA Gent U21 Lokeren U21 1 2 3.9 2.7 -11.25%
18:30 Lierse U21 Eupen U21 1 3.9 4.2 1.571 -11.59%
18:30 FCV Dender U21 Tubize U21 1 3.5 4.2 1.65 -11.49%
19:00 Madureira RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 5 2.5 3.7 2.5 -6.57%
19:00 Agua Santa SP Inter Limeira SP Finished 1-2 16 2.3 4 3.95 6.62%
19:00 Taboao da Serra SP Ferroviaria SP Finished 0-2 17 3.3 4 2.1 -2.84%
19:00 Sao Paulo SP II XV de Novembro SP Finished 1-1 9 3.5 3.55 1.95 -7.43%
20:00 Santos SP II Desportivo Brasil SP Finished 1-0 16 2.62 3.62 2.83 -1.12%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
23:30 Atletico PR Atletico GO Finished 2-2 21 1.6135 4.15 6.28 -1.96%
23:30 Botafogo RJ Chapecoense Finished 2-1 21 1.76 3.67 5.82 -1.23%
Brazil ‐ Youth
19:30 Parana U19 Iraty U19 1 1.25 5.5 6.75 -11.50%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
14:00 Evrokolezh Plovdiv FC Atletik Kuklen 1 3.1 4.5 1.86 -7.62%
15:00 Barranquilla FC Deportes Quindio Finished 3-0 18 2.66 3.3 3.5 3.66%
22:00 AD Grecia Belen Siglo Finished 1-1 20 1.833 3.98 4.25 -3.11%
22:00 Limon FC CS Cartagines Finished 3-1 20 2.016 3.61 3.98 -2.37%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:30 Radnik Sesvete HNK Gorica Finished 0-0 17 3.22 3.17 2.45 -3.31%
14:30 Kustosija NK Solin Finished 1-1 18 3.75 3.26 2.07 -5.35%
14:30 NK Dugopolje NK Novigrad Finished 2-0 18 1.6154 4 6.75 -1.69%
14:30 Dinamo Zagreb II NK Lucko Finished 3-0 16 2 3.3 4.1 -4.48%
16:00 Sibenik Hrvatski Dragovoljac Finished 3-1 6 1.57 3.78 7.5 -3.37%
18:00 HB Koge Roskilde Finished 1-3 20 2.16 3.6 3.74 -0.81%
18:00 Vildbjerg SF Mejrup GU 3 1.735 4.2 3.25 -10.89%
17:45 HIK Hellerup Silkeborg IF Finished (pen.) 3-3 18 10.25 6.5 1.336 0.01%
13:45 El Daklyeh El Raja Marsa Finished 2-0 18 1.7 3.48 6.2 -3.56%
16:00 Smouha SC Petrojet Finished 0-0 18 2.05 3.15 4.54 -2.49%
18:30 Wadi Degla Al Nasr Cairo Finished 1-1 12 2.2 3.46 4.14 1.51%
22:00 Pasaquina Isidro Metapan Finished 2-0 17 2.6 3.5 2.55 -5.88%
19:00 Liverpool Women Sheffield Women 3 1.12 8.5 21 -5.49%
19:45 Birmingham Women Oxford United Women 7 1.17 8 12.5 -5.63%
19:45 Brighton & Hove Albion Women Yeovil Town Women 2 4.1 3.62 1.86 -5.46%
19:45 Aylesbury United AFC Sudbury Finished 1-2
19:45 Leatherhead FC Thurrock FC
19:45 Corby Town Alvechurch Finished 3-1 2 2.26 3.8 2.53 -9.16%
19:45 Grays Athletic Potters Finished 1-3 2 3 3.6 2.02 -9.60%
19:45 Farnborough Town Weymouth Finished 2-6 15 2.89 3.86 2.35 -2.97%
19:45 Charlton Women West Ham United Women 2 1.03 13 25 -8.07%
19:45 Crystal Palace Women Lewes Women 2 1.855 3.6 3.6 -8.65%
01:00 Trinidad and Tobago     USA Finished 2-1 19 17 5.9 1.3333 2.21%
01:00 Honduras     Mexico Finished 3-2 19 2.67 3.32 3.2 1.19%
01:00 Panama     Costa Rica Finished 2-1 19 1.9009 3.75 5.18 1.44%
00:30 Uruguay     Bolivia Finished 4-2 20 1.2 9 26 1.74%
00:30 Brazil     Chile Finished 3-0 21 1.8 4.45 6.59 7.29%
00:30 Peru     Colombia Finished 1-1 21 2.92 3.4 2.75 -0.02%
00:30 Ecuador     Argentina Finished 1-3 21 9 5 1.5 2.27%
00:30 Paraguay     Venezuela Finished 0-1 21 1.3663 5.63 10.5 -0.47%
12:30 France U17     Japan U17 Finished 2-1 16 2.45 3.76 2.9 -1.86%
12:30 England U17     Mexico U17 Finished 3-2 16 1.5 5.2 6.25 -1.86%
15:30 Honduras U17     New Caledonia U17 Finished 5-0 14 1.07 14.5 34 -3.19%
15:30 Iraq U17     Chile U17 Finished 3-0 17 2.08 3.72 3.72 -1.81%
18:30 Borussia Fulda SV Buchonia Flieden Finished 3-1 15 1.86 4.26 3.55 -5.13%
18:30 Ratinger SV Duesseldorf West Finished 1-3 14 2.38 4.02 2.58 -5.35%
17:45 VfB Frohnhausen KFC Uerdingen 05 3 31 11 1.08 -4.68%
18:00 TuRU Dusseldorf VfR Krefeld-Fischeln Finished 2-1 9 1.5 4.75 5.2 -6.50%
18:00 Rochling Volklingen FC Saarbrucken 8 8.5 5.05 1.37 -4.36%
18:30 Wuppertaler SV VfB Hilden Finished 2-1 9 1.25 6.65 8.25 -6.68%
18:30 SF Hamborn 07 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 5 5 4.5 1.505 -7.98%
18:30 DJK TuS Hordel SC Verl 5 5.5 5.5 1.375 -8.33%
17:00 Germania Egestorf-Langreder St. Pauli II 7 2.43 3.64 2.88 -3.24%
18:00 Augsburg II TSV 1860 Rosenheim Finished 2-2 18 1.685 4.45 5.75 0.80%
18:00 Deportivo Sanarate FC Deportivo Malacateco Finished 1-1 17 1.75 3.45 5 -5.77%
22:30 Antigua GFC Petapa Finished 2-0 6 1.8 3.55 4.25 -6.76%
10:00 Tibetan NSA     Mohun Bagan 2 10 6.5 1.175 -9.49%
15:00 Hajduk Curug     Vojvodina
19:15 Barakaldo     Athletic Bilbao Finished 2-2 15 5.3 4.33 1.72 -0.10%
12:15 Persepolis Mashhad Esteghlal Ahvaz 5 2.85 3.25 2.445 -6.33%
12:30 Esteghlal Jonub Shahrdari Kashan 1 1.93 3.32 3.66 -8.47%
12:30 Caspian Qazvin Naft Gachsaran 4 3.04 3.175 2.26 -7.95%
12:45 Shahrdari Urmia Shahrdari Bandar Abbas 5 3.66 3.32 1.95 -8.02%
Italy ‐ Serie D
14:00 Nocerina Vibonese Finished 1-0 14 2.2 3.6 3.6 -1.00%
11:00 Cerezo Osaka U23 Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 2-2 19 3.6 3.5 2.2 -1.77%
11:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy FC Astana Finished 0-1 17 13 7 1.225 -3.48%
13:00 Western Stima Nakumatt Finished 1-1 16 2.375 2.9 3.25 -6.85%
13:00 Tusker Kariobangi Sharks Finished 0-0 16 2.32 3 3.4 -5.53%
16:00 Suduva Kauno Zalgiris Finished 5-0 17 1.23 7.7 13.5 -1.67%
16:00 UNAM Pumas II Lobos Prepa Finished 1-0 11 1.364 5 7 -7.06%
16:00 Tijuana II Chivas Guadalajara II 10 2.232 3.5 3.5 -1.91%
17:00 Santos Laguna II Club Leon II Finished (pen.) 3-3 11 1.77 3.62 4.45 -6.19%
17:00 Club America II Inter Playa del Carmen Finished 3-2 13 1.96 3.75 3.62 -5.04%
17:00 Santos Laguna Club Leon 1 1.67 3.6 4.2 -10.29%
17:30 Atlas II Alacranes de Durango 6 1.7 3.62 4.6 -7.57%
18:00 Puebla II Toluca II Finished (pen.) 2-2 11 4.333 3.8 1.77 -5.56%
18:00 Queretaro II Irapuato 5 2.496 3.55 2.6 -6.27%
18:00 Puebla Toluca 1 4 3.75 1.67 -10.35%
22:00 Real Zamora Pachuca II Finished 2-0 12 2.25 3.5 3 -5.97%
22:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo Tiburones Rojos Veracruz II Finished 1-3 11 4.2 3.8 1.8 -5.38%
22:00 Halcones Morelos La Piedad 8 3.1 3.8 2.12 -5.43%
23:00 Tepatitlan Monarcas Morelia II 10 1.83 3.9 5 -0.29%
23:00 Monterrey II Reynosa FC 10 1.65 4.15 4.5 -6.48%
15:00 Toluca U20 Lobos BUAP U20 Finished 1-1 13 1.86 3.9 4.25 -2.85%
Morocco ‐ Cup
15:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima Difaa El Jadida Finished 2-1 2 3.74 2.7 2.43 -4.70%
18:00 FAR Rabat Olympique Khouribga Finished 2-0 2 1.6667 3.26 7 -4.73%
22:00 Diriangen Managua FC Finished 1-2 10 1.86 3.56 4.1 -5.88%
15:35 Al Sadd SC Al Rayyan Finished 1-5 9 12.5 8.1 1.4762 13.52%
12:00 Biolog Novokubansk Akademia Ponedelnika Finished 0-1 16 1.65 3.66 5.5 -5.76%
12:30 Legion Dynamo Torpedo Armavir Finished 0-1 18 9 4.74 1.5 1.14%
13:00 Angusht Nazran Afips Afipsky Finished 0-2 11 4.5 3.5 1.75 -7.35%
13:00 SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Finished 0-0 17 1.57 3.75 5.5 -7.87%
13:00 Dinamo Stavropol Chernomorets Novorossiysk Finished 0-3 18 4.7 3.7 1.94 0.15%
14:00 FC Krasnodar II Druzhba Maykop Finished 3-1 18 1.3 5.5 11 -4.03%
14:00 Spartak Nalchik Anzhi Makhachkala II Finished 3-0 18 1.92 3.84 4.65 0.37%
16:00 Chaika Peschanokopskoye Kuban Krasnodar II Finished 3-0 17 1.205 6.75 19 -2.97%
16:00 Al-Nahda Al Orubah 13 2.88 3.2 2.525 -5.28%
16:15 Al Mojzel Al Taee Hail 13 3.25 3.25 2.4 -3.11%
16:45 Jeddah Club Al Kawkab 13 2.5 3.3 2.71 -6.72%
14:00 Airdrieonians U20 Greenock Morton U20 5 3.36 5 1.833 -4.14%
Serbia ‐ Cup
13:00 Bezanija Napredak Krusevac Finished 0-1 18 7.4 4.5 1.55 -0.25%
13:00 Rtanj Boljevac Partizan Belgrade Finished 0-3 14 22 11 1.071 -6.55%
17:00 Red Star Belgrade Dinamo Vranje Finished 5-0 17 1.1 10 26 -4.54%
17:00 Sloboda Point Uzice Borac Cacak Finished 1-2 19 3.8 3.4 2.22 -0.77%
07:00 Daejeon Korail FC Cheonan City FC Finished 0-1 11 2.76 3.5 2.5 -4.58%
07:00 Gyeongju HNP Mokpo City FC Finished 1-1 10 1.55 4.4 6.4 -2.79%
11:00 Busan Transportation Corporation Gimhae City FC Finished 1-1 15 5.5 4.1 1.61 -4.47%
11:00 Gangneung City FC Changwon City FC Finished 0-1 15 2.144 3.7 3.25 -4.25%
19:00 Gimnastic Tarragona Granada Finished 2-0 20 2.56 3.2 3.38 0.10%
19:00 Numancia Barcelona II Finished 1-0 20 1.8197 3.85 5.6 1.23%
20:00 Real Ovedio Tenerife Finished 1-1 20 2.34 3.2 3.8 -0.30%
21:00 Hoya Lorca Real Zaragoza Finished 0-2 20 3.16 3.16 2.68 -0.60%
21:00 Sevilla II Cadiz Finished 0-0 20 3.04 3.1 2.84 -0.36%
18:00 Villarreal C Paiporta Finished 2-1 12 1.8 3.32 4.5 -7.32%
18:30 CD Roda Torre Levante Orriols Finished 2-1 13 2.66 3 2.75 -6.80%
19:00 SD Zamudio SD Balmaseda FC Finished 3-0 14 2.48 3.184 3.3 -1.99%
19:00 CD Basconia SD Deusto Finished 0-0 14 2.45 3.2 2.96 -5.53%
19:00 Bunol CF Borriol Finished 0-2 15 1.6 3.86 6.9 -2.82%
19:00 SD Beasain Anaitasuna Finished 3-0 13 2 3.2 3.94 -6.22%
19:15 Mutilvera Valle Egues Finished 1-1 15 1.46 4.36 6.5 -6.38%
19:30 CD Eldense CD Castellon Finished 1-1 14 2.1 3.15 3.7 -6.01%
19:30 Crevillente Silla Finished 1-1 15 1.97 3.3 4 -5.72%
19:30 UD Alzira CF La Nucia Finished 0-3 14 2.75 3.38 2.5 -5.62%
19:30 Huetor Tajar UD Maracena Finished 2-2 14 1.4 4.55 7.5 -6.31%
19:30 Rayo Ibense Levante II Finished 0-2 15 3.7 3.22 2.17 -4.00%
19:30 CD Oberena Cirbonero Finished 1-2 15 4.5 4.15 1.72 -4.27%
19:30 Almazora Olimpic Xativa 16 5.9 3.66 1.6 -6.34%
19:45 CD Coria Don Benito Finished 1-0 13 2.264 3.3 3.3 -4.56%
15:30 Helsingborg U21 Kalmar FF U21 2 2.38 4 2.35 -8.73%
Sweden ‐ Cup
19:15 IFK Lidingo U19 Djurgardens U19 2 5 5.5 1.45 -6.67%
12:00 Air Force Central BEC Tero Sasana Finished 0-1 13 3.3 3.78 2.1 -4.19%
12:00 Buriram United Muang Thong United Finished 0-2 13 1.984 3.64 3.8 -4.02%
13:00 Chiangrai United Ubon UMT United Finished 4-1 12 1.392 5.5 8.5 -1.75%
13:00 Ratchaburi FC Sukhothai FC 13 1.45 4.9 8 -1.84%
15:00 Rossiyanka Women     Stjarnan Garbabaer Women Finished 0-4 16 4.33 3.5 1.9 -4.12%
16:00 VfL Wolfsburg Women     Atletico Madrid Women Finished 12-2 16 1.11 11.1 23.39 -3.26%
17:00 Linkopings Women     Apollon Limassol Women Finished 3-0 16 1.35 6.4 8 -2.15%
17:00 Brondby IF Women     Lillestrom SK Women Finished 1-3 17 2.75 3.72 2.4 -4.68%
17:00 Zvezda 2005 Perm Women     Montpellier Women Finished 0-2 16 15 6.5 1.245 -2.32%
17:00 Sparta Prague Women     PAOK Thessaloniki Women Finished 3-0 18 1.0956 15 28 -1.49%
17:30 Lyon Women     KKPK Medyk Konin Women Finished 9-0 11 1.01 26 81 -3.93%
17:30 Slavia Prague Women     FC Minsk Women Finished 4-3 18 1.584 4.3333 5.55 -4.06%
17:30 Barcelona Women     Avaldsnes Women Finished 2-0 17 1.09 13.15 41 -1.76%
18:00 Rosengard Women     Olimpia Cluj Women Finished 4-0 16 1.16 8.6 19 -3.00%
18:00 Zurich Women     Gintra Universitetas Women Finished 1-2 17 1.18 8 19.25 -2.38%
18:00 Bayern Munchen Women     Chelsea Women Finished 2-1 17 1.5333 4.5 7.5 -0.77%
19:00 Fortuna Hjorring Women     Fiorentina Women Finished 0-0 17 1.435 5.1 8 -1.76%
19:30 Brescia Women     Ajax Amsterdam Women Finished 2-0 18 3.4 3.4 2.5 1.19%
USA ‐ USL
00:05 Rochester Rhinos Bethlehem Steel Finished 1-0 19 1.98 3.72 4.2 -1.18%
12:00 Dnipro Cherkasy FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Finished 0-0 18 2.42 3.25 3.05 -4.65%
12:00 Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv Metalist Kharkiv Finished 0-1 1 18 10.5 1.05 -9.35%
12:30 Arsenal Kiev FK Sumy Finished 3-1 16 1.25 6.5 15 -2.01%
13:00 Balkany Zorya FK Mykolaiv Finished 0-0 17 2.15 3.32 3.86 -2.48%
13:00 Hirnyk-Sport Helios Kharkiv Finished 0-1 19 3.4 3.1 2.304 -4.83%
13:00 Kolos Kovalivka FC Poltava Finished 1-0 19 2.475 3.25 3.125 -3.08%
13:00 Rukh Vynnyky Volyn Lutsk Finished 1-0 19 2.2 3.34 4.75 3.68%
13:30 FC Nikopol-NPHU FC Ingulets II Finished 2-0 2 1.6 3.5 5.25 -9.19%
13:30 Real Pharma Ovidiopol MFC Mykolaiv II Finished 2-0 2 1.286 5.25 8 -8.52%
13:30 Myr Hornostayivka Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka Finished 1-1 1 2.37 3.056 2.77 -9.92%
14:00 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa Kremin Kreminchuh Finished 4-1 20 2.01 3.3 4.16 -3.93%
14:00 Desna Chernihiv Inhulets Petrove Finished 0-0 17 1.53 4.25 7.1 -2.89%
14:00 Tavriya Simferopol Metalurg Zaporizhya Finished 8-0
15:30 Avanhard Kramatorsk Obolon-Brovar Finished 0-1 17 1.8 3.75 5.6 -0.08%
10:00 Nikopol-Obriy U19 Barsa Sumy U19 4 1.936 3.8 3.2 -8.44%
10:00 Opir Lviv U19 Dush Ternopil U19 4 2.3 3.75 2.5 -9.21%
10:00 Podillya Khmelnitskiy U19 Lubomir U19 4 2.4 3.6 2.5 -8.63%
11:00 Dush-15 Kiev U19 Obolon Kiev U19 4 2.536 3.75 2.375 -7.58%
11:00 Maoldis Dnipro U19 Olimpik Kharkiv U19 4 3.75 3.8 1.82 -7.35%
11:30 Helios Kharkiv U19 SC Dnipro-1 U19 4 1.444 5 5.5 -6.92%
12:00 Kolos Kovalevka U19 Dufc Atletic Odessa U19 3 1.444 5.55 5.5 -5.17%
13:00 Chayka Vyshgorod U19 Polissya Zhytomyr U19 4 2.8 3.75 2.15 -8.17%
13:00 Ivano Frankovsk U19 Girnyk Novoyavorivsk U19 5 1.83 4 3.5 -7.59%
14:00 Berezhany Dush U19 Ivano Frankovsk U19 4 19 13 1.06 -6.80%
20:00 Torque Cerro Largo Finished 0-1 14 1.63 3.78 5.8 -4.80%
20:00 Miramar Misiones Central Espanol Finished 0-1 14 3 3.44 2.62 -0.57%
20:00 Villa Teresa Huracan DPA Finished 2-0 13 2.25 3.38 3.08 -6.10%
20:00 Cerrito CS CA Rentistas Finished 1-1 13 2.4 3.48 2.9 -4.66%
20:00 Canadian SC CA Atenas San Carlos Finished 0-1 12 2.45 3.15 2.95 -6.07%
Venezuela ‐ Cup
20:30 Margarita Mineros de Guayana Finished 0-1 18 4.35 3.84 1.845 -3.13%
21:00 Urena Zulia FC Finished 2-0 19 2.78 3.5 2.72 -1.29%
Data from 23 Oct 2017, 03:36
2.8658769130707