• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 13 Oct 2017

13 Oct 2017
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 Belouizdad JS Saoura Finished 1-1 16 2.13 3.05 4.56 -1.64%
16:00 Biskra CS Constantine Finished 1-2 15 2.19 3.32 3.8 -2.06%
17:00 ES Setif Olympique Medea Finished 0-0 16 1.25 5.4 15 -4.93%
11:00 Belouizdad U21 JS Saoura U21 8 2.312 3.34 2.8 -8.18%
11:00 Biskra U21 CS Constantine U21 3 2.04 3.66 3.08 -8.10%
11:00 JSM Skikda U21 Ain Fakroun U21 4 1.375 4.8 6 -9.28%
11:00 MC El Eulma U21 CABB Arreridj U21 4 2.27 3.5 2.635 -9.56%
11:00 ASO Chlef U21 Ain M'lila U21 1 1.53 4.08 4.74 -9.88%
14:30 ES Setif U21 Olympique Medea U21 Finished 3-2 9 1.182 7.1 12 -6.56%
14:30 MO Bejaia U21 Mascara U21 4 1.45 4.52 5.55 -8.35%
15:00 CA Batna JSM Bejaia Finished 3-0 12 2.19 3.1 3.75 -4.39%
15:00 ASM Oran WA Tlemcen Finished 1-1 12 1.85 3.25 6 -1.47%
15:00 Amal Bou Saada RC Kouba Finished 4-1 11 2.25 2.89 3.5 -7.08%
15:00 JSM Skikda CRB Ain Fekroun Finished 4-0 13 1.52 4.5 9 0.89%
15:00 MC Saida RC Relizane Finished 1-0 5 1.55 4.04 5.5 -6.93%
15:00 MC El Eulma Bordj Bou Arreridj Finished 2-2 10 2.25 3.15 3.06 -8.15%
17:00 ASO Chlef Ain M'lila Finished 1-0 15 2.09 2.97 3.86 -6.91%
17:00 MO Bejaia Mascara Finished 4-2 14 1.44 4 9 -5.26%
19:30 Villa San Carlos Club Atletico Acassuso Finished 0-0 14 2.595 2.95 2.915 -6.31%
19:30 UAI Urquiza Club Atletico Fenix Finished 3-1 14 2 3.2 3.85 -6.74%
19:50 San Miguel Club Atletico Platense Finished 1-1 12 2.84 3.24 2.8 -1.76%
23:05 Lanus Union Santa Fe Finished 2-1 16 2.12 3.3 4.05 -2.12%
12:00 Ararat Yerevan Shirak Gyumri Finished 2-2 14 4.36 3.66 1.85 -4.13%
09:50 Brisbane Roar Adelaide United Finished 1-2 15 2.55 3.61 3.03 0.08%
17:30 SC Wiener Neustadt FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 1-2 16 1.44 5.8 10.5 3.94%
17:30 Kapfenberger SV Austria Lustenau Finished 0-1 15 2.9 3.65 2.49 -2.00%
17:30 SV Ried Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 2-1 16 1.4587 5.5 9.3 2.58%
17:30 FC Liefering TSV Hartberg Finished 3-1 16 2.31 3.65 3.22 -1.71%
19:30 Wacker Innsbruck WSG Wattens Finished 1-0 16 1.96 3.85 4.05 -1.66%
18:00 SC Kalsdorf SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 1-2 11 2.3 4 2.95 -2.32%
18:00 SC Gleisdorf Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Finished 2-0 14 1.552 4.72 5.7 -3.07%
18:00 Gleichenberg USV Allerheiligen Finished 2-2 14 2.225 4.25 2.76 -4.49%
18:00 Deutschlandsberg FC Pasching Finished 4-2 10 1.909 4.2 3.46 -4.85%
18:00 Union St. Florian SC Weiz Finished 0-0 14 3.135 4.3333 2.2 -0.43%
18:00 SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 Bruck/Leitha Finished 1-3 14 4.1 3.9 2 -0.03%
18:00 Austria Wien II First Vienna Finished 2-0 13 1.73 4.65 5.2 1.48%
18:00 Lafnitz ATSV Stadl-Paura Finished 1-1 14 1.21 7.6 12.5 -3.66%
18:00 TSV St. Johann FC Kufstein Finished 3-1 11 2.01 4.18 3.2 -4.69%
18:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf FCM Traiskirchen Finished 3-0 13 1.65 4.08 5.1 -4.51%
18:30 Wiener SK AXA Rapid Vienna II Finished 0-3 7 4.25 4.9 1.909 3.82%
18:30 SV Schwechat FC Karabakh Wien Finished 2-5 13 9 6 1.32 -3.41%
18:30 SKU Amstetten SKN St Polten II Finished 2-0 13 1.444 5.65 6.25 -2.87%
12:30 Keshla FK Karabagh Finished 0-2 14 6.5 3.88 1.66 -1.38%
11:30 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Farashganj Finished 5-0 10 1.5 4.05 9.2 -2.18%
13:45 Abahani Dhaka Abahani Chittagong Finished 1-0 10 2.6 3.2 3 -2.95%
16:00 Neman Grodno Gorodeya Finished 2-1 14 1.8475 3.45 5.1 -2.65%
19:30 Tubize Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 1-2 17 4.55 3.88 1.88 -0.93%
19:30 KV Mechelen Anderlecht Finished 3-4 18 4.63 3.9 1.87 -0.71%
18:30 Standard Liege Women KSK Heist Women 2 1.0364 14 29 -6.61%
19:00 KRC Genk Women Anderlecht Women Finished 2-1 11 7.7 4.9 1.35 -6.95%
19:30 KAA Gent Women Oud Heverlee Leuven Women Finished 5-0 12 1.28 5.65 9.2 -6.27%
19:00 Sao Bernardo SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 1-4 10 3.7 3.82 1.82 -7.54%
19:00 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 Botafogo SP U20 Finished 2-1 10 2.375 3.6 2.65 -7.08%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
01:00 Palmeiras SP Bahia BA Finished 2-2 15 1.5814 4.2 6.9 -1.51%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
23:15 Paysandu PA CRB Finished 0-0 17 2 3.25 4.6 -2.45%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
18:00 Beroe Stara Zagora Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finished 1-2 17 1.73 3.92 5.5 -1.47%
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande Yanbian Baekdu Finished 4-3 15 1.1938 8.4 15.55 -2.06%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
17:00 Rudes Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 0-1 18 4.46 3.56 2.05 0.71%
17:00 APOEL Nicosia Doxa Katokopias Finished 2-0 16 1.222 7 17.5 -1.80%
17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni ENTHOI Lakatamias Finished 1-0 10 1.45 4.3 8.2 -4.23%
17:00 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Velke Mezirici Finished 1-2 14 2.75 3.9 2.312 -4.99%
14:30 Vitkovice Pribram Finished 1-0 17 3.17 3.54 2.25 -4.07%
17:00 Usti nad Labem Viktoria Zizkov Finished 0-3 16 2.28 3.4 3.28 -3.62%
19:15 Bohemians 1905 Banik Ostrava Finished 2-1 19 2.1 3.4 4.17 -1.00%
18:00 HB Torshavn     Sundby BK 1 1.296 5.5 5.9 -10.95%
18:45 Prespa Virum-Sorgenfri BK 3 4.5 5 1.43 -10.84%
18:00 Sonderjyske Midtjylland Finished 0-1 18 5.4 4.22 1.7407 0.34%
13:45 El-Entag El-Harby Ismaily SC Finished 0-1 14 3.32 3.085 2.536 -1.93%
16:30 Tanta El Zamalek Finished 1-1 15 11.5 3.83 1.4926 -1.77%
19:00 ENPPI Club Talaea El Gaish Finished 1-1 15 2.54 3.1 3.3 -1.89%
02:30 CD FAS Santa Tecla Finished 1-2 10 2.88 3.1 2.605 -5.09%
19:45 Bristol City Burton Albion Finished 0-0 18 1.45 5 8.6 -0.59%
19:45 Birmingham Cardiff City Finished 1-0 17 3.6 3.52 2.27 -0.24%
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Leicester U23 Finished 1-1 14 2.11 4.1 3.125 -3.65%
13:00 Leeds United U23 Crewe U23 Finished 1-0
13:30 Nottingham Forest U23 Burnley U23 Finished 1-1
19:00 Fulham U23 Stoke City U23 Finished 2-1 11 1.96 3.85 3.76 -3.47%
19:00 Manchester City U23 Everton U23 Finished 0-3 13 2.3 4.06 3.1 -0.37%
19:05 Chelsea U23 Swansea U23 Finished 1-3 8 2.15 3.9 3.38 -1.71%
17:30 JK Nomme Kalju Tallinna Infonet Finished 2-4 15 1.94 3.9 3.85 -3.06%
12:30 Guinea U17     Germany U17 Finished 1-3 15 3.96 4.28 1.95 0.10%
12:30 Costa Rica U17     Iran U17 Finished 0-3 15 5.2 5.1 1.6 -1.32%
15:30 Niger U17     Brazil U17 Finished 0-2 15 13.5 7.4 1.2237 -2.57%
15:30 Spain U17     North Korea U17 Finished 2-0 14 1.085 12.5 41 -2.54%
19:00 Grenoble Foot Avranches Finished 3-1 16 1.95 3.28 4.9 -2.13%
19:00 Concarneau Creteil Finished 1-1 17 2.625 3.2 3.4 1.26%
19:00 Chambly Thelle Pau Finished 2-2 17 2.64 3.08 3.3 -0.65%
19:00 Rodez Aveyron Boulogne Finished 2-2 18 2.25 3.3 3.58 -2.61%
19:00 Entente SSG Dunkerque Finished 0-2 17 2.78 3.15 3.02 -0.82%
19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers Red Star 93 Finished 0-0 17 2.69 3.125 3.2 -0.42%
19:00 Beziers Stade Olympique Choletais Finished 1-3 17 2.445 3.2 3.34 -2.05%
France ‐ Ligue 1
19:45 Lyon AS Monaco Finished 3-2 17 2.3 4.4 3.83 8.32%
France ‐ Ligue 2
19:00 Valenciennes Tours Finished 2-0 18 2.84 3.3 3 1.17%
19:00 Sochaux Paris FC Finished 1-0 17 2.4 3.15 3.56 -1.48%
19:00 Nimes US Orleans Finished 4-1 17 1.8264 3.68 5.3 -0.79%
19:00 Brest Auxerre Finished 1-1 17 2.26 3.22 4 -0.30%
19:00 Quevilly Ajaccio Finished 0-1 17 3.74 3.32 2.3 -0.34%
19:00 Bourg Peronnas Lens Finished 0-6 18 4.12 3.59 2.09 0.03%
19:00 Chateauroux Reims Finished 3-1 18 4.65 3.51 2.01 0.25%
19:00 Ajaccio GFCO Nancy Finished 2-1 18 2.89 3.06 3.12 0.67%
15:00 Chikhura Sachkhere Samtredia Finished 1-2 12 3.25 3.35 2.2 -5.73%
17:00 Dinamo Batumi Dila Gori Finished 1-0 11 2.1 3.28 3.65 -5.22%
19:30 VfB Stuttgart FC Koln Finished 2-1 18 2.1 3.8 4.61 4.57%
17:30 St. Pauli Kaiserslautern Finished 1-1 19 1.8621 3.52 5.3 -0.97%
17:30 MSV Duisburg Eintracht Braunschweig Finished 0-0 19 2.5 3.74 3.56 5.45%
18:00 Hallescher SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 3-0 18 2.18 3.52 3.76 -0.87%
18:00 VfL Osnabruck FC Magdeburg Finished 0-2 18 3.152 3.3 2.5 -1.99%
18:00 Fortuna Koln Rot Weiss Erfurt Finished 2-0 17 1.816 3.84 5 -1.10%
17:00 Niendorfer TSV U19 St. Pauli U19 Finished 1-1 13 3.07 3.85 2.05 -6.83%
18:30 Reutlingen TSG Balingen Finished 0-2 10 2.735 4.05 2.02 -9.71%
18:00 SpVgg Weiden SpVgg Bayern Hof Finished 1-5 10 2.415 4 2.7 -3.33%
18:00 Chiemgau Traunstein TSV 1860 Munchen II Finished 1-2 10 2.7 4.48 2.2 -4.59%
18:00 Vatan Sport Bremen Brinkumer SV Postponed
18:00 Oberneuland BSC Hastedt Finished 1-1 11 2.11 4.5 2.7 -6.24%
19:00 Hamburger SV III Condor Hamburg Finished 2-1 11 6 5.55 1.45 -3.52%
19:00 Suderelbe Victoria Hamburg Finished 1-3 1 3.25 4 1.75 -11.44%
18:30 Hessen Dreieich Viktoria Griesheim Finished 3-2 10 1.29 5.5 8.5 -6.95%
18:30 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin Tennis Borussia Berlin Finished 1-2 10 4.32 4.7 1.67 -4.13%
18:30 FC 08 Homburg Eintracht Trier Finished 3-1 10 1.4 4.75 7.6 -5.34%
18:30 Pirmasens TSG Pfeddersheim Finished 3-1 11 1.3 5.55 7 -8.45%
18:00 Bayern Munchen II SV Schalding Heining Finished 1-3 17 1.4 5.6 8.9 -0.52%
18:30 FC Memmingen Wacker Burghausen Finished 2-2 16 2.656 3.6 2.74 -1.89%
18:00 Germania Halberstadt BFC Dynamo Finished 4-5 17 4.11 4.05 1.9 -1.63%
18:00 TSV Schott Mainz TuS Koblenz Finished 3-2 16 2.9 3.42 2.63 -1.72%
18:00 TSG Hoffenheim II Astoria Walldorf Finished 0-2 16 1.8264 4.4 4.55 0.55%
18:30 Kickers Offenbach TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Finished 1-0 14 1.58 4.95 6.12 0.17%
18:00 FC Koln II Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 2-2 18 3.7 3.88 2.06 -1.33%
18:30 Wegberg Beeck SV Rodinghausen Finished 3-1 16 4.55 4.16 1.78 -2.15%
18:30 Rot Weiss Essen Viktoria Koln Finished 0-2 15 3.008 4.02 2.32 -1.21%
19:30 Lynx Lions Gibraltar Finished 0-3 6 3.45 3.8 1.95 -6.18%
12:30 Panetolikos U20 Apollon Smyrnis U20 Finished 1-1 11 1.83 3.98 3.9 -5.13%
09:00 Mitra Kukar Persipura Jayapura Finished 0-5 16 3.04 3.68 2.5 -0.07%
12:30 Madura United Pusamania Borneo Finished 1-1 15 1.28 6.45 10 -3.50%
10:00 FC ONGC     Mohun Bagan 1 6.5 5.35 1.295 -10.15%
14:30 Aris Thessaloniki     Apollon Larissas Finished 2-0 5 1.28 8 12.25 1.23%
13:30 Tractor Sazi Pars Janoobi Finished 1-1 16 2.38 3.12 3.53 -2.34%
13:30 Sepahan Esfahan Mashhad Finished 2-0 15 1.6 3.75 7.5 -2.44%
14:00 Padideh Shandiz Zob Ahan Finished 2-2 16 2.85 3 2.895 -2.88%
14:30 Esteghlal Tehran Foolad Khuzestan Finished 0-0 15 1.71 3.45 6.7 -2.33%
14:30 Saipa Karadj Rasht Finished 1-1 12 1.86 3.31 5.93 -0.83%
14:45 Sanat Naft Abadan Naft Tehran Finished 1-0 15 2.06 3.1 4.72 -1.95%
19:45 Dundalk Bray Wanderers Finished 1-0 17 1.43 5.6 9.5 1.72%
19:45 Bohemians Dublin Cork City Finished 0-0 17 6.85 4.25 1.5848 -1.21%
19:45 Galway United St Patricks Athletic Finished 1-1 16 2.72 3.82 2.66 -0.53%
19:45 Derry City Finn Harps Finished 3-0 17 1.7042 4.1 5.7 -0.61%
20:00 Shamrock Rovers Sligo Rovers Finished 1-1 15 1.885 3.85 5.1 1.39%
10:00 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda SC Dimona Finished 4-1 8 2.2 3.38 3.35 -4.66%
12:00 Hapoel Asi Gilboa Hapoel Iksal Imad Finished 0-4 9 2.9 3.2 2.65 -3.35%
12:00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi Maccabi Shaaraim 7 4.2 3.8 1.73 -7.35%
12:00 Hapoel Azor Maccabi Kiryat Gat 6 2.07 3.5 3.5 -5.17%
12:00 AS Nordia Jerusalem Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Finished 0-1 9 2.38 3.46 2.84 -5.78%
12:30 SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro Ironi Tiberias 3 1.97 3.45 3.7 -6.34%
12:30 Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Hod Hasharon 3 1.056 13.5 23 -6.06%
12:30 Sektzia Nes Tziona Holon Yaniv 5 1.83 3.6 3.56 -9.51%
13:00 Hakoah Ramat Gan Kfar Kasem 5 2.632 3.2 2.42 -9.56%
10:00 Maccabi Maalot Tarshiha Beitar Nahariya 8 3.8 4.45 1.75 -5.60%
10:30 MS Bnei Mamba Golan and Galil Maccabi Kafr Kanna 2 3.05 3.74 2.02 -8.28%
10:30 MS Shikun Hamizrach Bney Eilat FC 8 2.085 3.82 3.1 -6.01%
10:30 Maccabi Ironi Sderot Bnei Yzalel Rehovot 8 2.1 3.62 3.19 -6.18%
10:30 MS Hapoel Yeroham Beitar Givat Zeev 2 2.63 3.6 2.4 -6.95%
10:45 Beitar Petah Tikva Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa Finished 1-2 7 2.6 3.68 2.39 -6.96%
11:00 Maccabi Beer Sheva Moadon Zeirey Rahat 9 2.5 3.46 2.575 -7.18%
11:30 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda Finished 4-0 7 1.7 4.18 4.15 -6.41%
11:30 Ironi Modiin SC Beer Sheva 4 3.4 3.65 2 -6.38%
12:00 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel Hapoel Ramot Menashe Megido Finished 4-1 5 1.59 4.44 4.36 -7.71%
12:00 MS Ruakh Tel Aviv Shimshon Bnei Taibe 3 3.1 3.66 2.35 -2.09%
12:15 SC Maccabi Ashdod Ironi Beit Shemesh 3 1.08 13 19 -5.26%
13:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva Ironi Or Yehuda Finished 2-2 8 3.36 3.65 2.12 -4.15%
13:00 Hapoel Bnei Sumei Maccabi Shefaram 5 2.375 3.6 2.8 -5.30%
13:00 Achi Akko Hapoel Bueine 4 2.64 3.46 2.45 -7.06%
14:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Finished 2-1 14 2.06 3.7 4 -0.57%
14:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Finished 2-1 15 2.35 3.35 3.6 -0.18%
14:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Ramat Gan Finished 3-2 15 2.8 3.23 2.88 -1.38%
14:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Natzrat Illit Finished 0-0 15 2.61 3.15 3.11 -2.17%
14:00 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 0-1 15 3.9 3.52 2.04 -2.98%
12:00 Fiorentina U19 AS Roma U19 Finished 1-0 13 2.25 3.65 2.95 -5.43%
14:00 Sampdoria U19 Inter Milan U19 Finished 0-2 12 4.95 4 1.61 -6.82%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
19:45 Siena Pro Piacenza Finished 1-0 13 1.68 4.05 5.75 -1.58%
Italy ‐ Serie B
19:30 Foggia Perugia Finished 2-1 18 2.65 3.35 3.03 -0.59%
15:00 Mansheyat Bani Hasan Al Aqaba Finished 4-1 15 2.08 3.35 3.92 -3.32%
10:00 FK Ekibastuz Maktaaral Finished 1-5 2 4.1 3.88 1.7 -8.25%
10:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs Kairat Academy Finished 0-0 6 1.75 4.18 4.94 -1.29%
10:00 Kaspyi Aktau FK Kyran Shymkent Finished 0-0 6 2.7 3.45 2.74 -2.46%
18:20 Al Kuwait SC Al Arabi Finished 2-0 12 1.62 4 4.95 -6.48%
13:30 Al Shabab Al Arabi     Tadamon Sour Finished 0-1
19:45 Racing Beirut Safa Beirut Finished 0-2
17:00 Dainava Alytus Taurage Tauras Finished 5-0 7 1.4 5 6.65 -6.07%
17:00 Senglea Athletic Paola Hibernians Finished 0-1 12 8.7 4.8 1.42 -2.68%
18:00 Naxxar Lions F.C. Tarxien Rainbows Finished 1-2 8 1.75 4.2 4.44 -3.36%
19:15 Valletta FC Lija Athletic Finished 4-2 13 1.17 7 11.5 -7.79%
22:00 Calor de San Pedro Mineros de Zacatecas II 8 3.35 3.8 1.96 -6.71%
22:00 Deportivo Cafessa Leones Negros II 5 3.1 3.8 2.05 -6.85%
22:00 Chimalhuacan Deportivo Gladiadores 6 2.1 3.4 3.4 -6.05%
15:00 Puebla U20 Queretaro U20 Finished 0-0 12 1.67 3.8 4.8 -6.57%
23:45 Club Tijuana U20 Tiburones Rojos Veracruz U20 10 1.43 4.8 6.05 -6.80%
13:00 Real Succes FC Edinet Finished 3-0 1 2.305 3.195 2.768 -9.76%
13:00 Iskra Stal Granicerul Finished 1-3 1 2.625 3.52 2.235 -10.11%
13:00 Saxan Cadir Lunga Cahul 2005 Finished 3-3 1 4.5 4.24 1.525 -10.22%
13:00 Codru FC Victoria Finished 1-2 2 10 6.5 1.175 -9.49%
13:00 Zimbru Chisinau II Sparta Selemet Finished 0-0 1 1.91 3.96 2.97 -10.14%
13:00 Iskra Danilovgrad Buducnost Podgorica Finished 0-0 11 3.55 3.66 2.584 6.17%
19:00 FC Eindhoven Volendam Finished 1-0 15 2.13 3.92 3.4 -1.84%
19:00 Den Bosch Jong Utrecht Finished 1-0 16 1.7 4.4 5.8 1.22%
19:00 Cambuur Leeuwarden FC Oss Finished 1-3 16 1.42 5.7 7.8 -0.78%
19:00 MVV Maastricht Fortuna Sittard Finished 1-2 16 2.19 3.8 3.85 2.09%
19:00 NEC Nijmegen RKC Waalwijk Finished 2-0 16 1.48 5.15 6.9 -1.46%
19:00 FC Emmen Jong PSV Eindhoven Finished 3-1 16 1.8696 4 4.55 -0.46%
19:00 Telstar Dordrecht Finished 3-0 17 2.18 3.9 3.4 -0.92%
18:30 Achilles 29 Women Telstar Women Finished 0-1 7 4.25 4.12 1.69 -6.52%
18:30 PSV Eindhoven Women Twente Enschede Women Finished 1-0 12 3.4 4 2.05 -3.09%
18:30 Heerenveen Women ADO Den Haag Women Finished 1-3 13 3.4 4.33 1.95 -3.65%
19:45 Warrenpoint Town Ballinamallard United Finished 2-1 15 2.08 3.9 3.48 -2.39%
22:00 Libertad Asuncion Sportivo Luqueno Finished 1-2 17 1.9346 3.78 4.7 0.58%
19:15 Union Comercio Real Garcilaso Finished 1-2 15 2.23 3.52 3.52 -1.63%
21:30 UTC Cajamarca FBC Melgar Finished 0-0 16 1.95 3.5 4.46 -2.22%
17:00 Ruch Chorzow Rakow Czestochowa Finished 1-0 17 3.14 3.72 2.3 -2.16%
19:45 Stal Mielec MKS Chojniczanka Finished 1-2 17 2.73 3.44 2.92 0.05%
17:00 Korona Kielce Wisla Plock Finished 2-0 19 2.14 3.68 3.8 -0.22%
19:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok Lech Poznan Finished 1-1 19 2.45 3.15 3.51 -1.04%
Portugal ‐ Cup
20:15 Lusitano Evora FC Porto Finished 0-6 12 46 17.5 1.0455 -3.42%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
18:45 Voluntari FCSB Finished 0-0 17 6.1 4 1.6849 -0.74%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
13:00 CSM Ramnicu Sarat Progresul Bucuresti Finished 0-2 5 5.35 4.35 1.456 -9.39%
13:00 CFR Cluj II ACS Comuna Recea Finished 1-0 8 2.51 3.65 2.4 -8.18%
13:00 CS Performanta Ighiu Avantul Reghin Finished 3-0 9 1.65 4 4.333 -7.99%
13:00 ACSO Filiasi CS Vulturii Lugoj Finished 1-1 7 2.6 3.5 2.62 -4.94%
13:00 Tunari Mioveni II Finished 1-0 7 1.688 3.95 4.25 -7.48%
13:00 Voluntari II Steaua Bucharest II Finished 4-4 5 5 3.82 1.6 -7.99%
13:00 Flacara Moreni Atletic Bradu Finished 0-0 7 2.25 3.65 3.1 -3.94%
13:00 Aerostar Bacau Miercurea Ciuc 9 2.4 3.6 2.6 -7.33%
13:00 Concordia Chiajna II Turnu Magurele 8 2.36 3.82 2.6 -6.55%
13:00 Hermannstadt II Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 8 1.182 6.5 10 -9.08%
13:00 Millenium Giarmata Soimii Lipova 8 3.8 3.84 1.75 -8.68%
16:15 Petrolul Ploiesti Alexandria Finished 1-1 9 2.25 3.6 2.8 -7.35%
12:00 Kryliya Sovetov II Volga Ulyanovsk Finished 0-3 14 7.6 4.54 1.45 -3.98%
16:00 Dnepr Smolensk Torpedo Vladimir Finished 1-3 13 3.8 3.45 1.97 -5.72%
17:00 Lokomotiv Kazanka Veles Moscow Finished 1-2 14 1.5 4.5 7.8 -1.68%
13:00 Dynamo Moscow U21 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk U21 Finished 3-0 12 1.22 6.9 13 -3.99%
17:30 Akhmat Grozny Spartak Moscow Finished 1-2 18 3.34 3.44 2.46 0.34%
15:55 Al Fateh Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Finished 2-1 16 2.88 3.56 2.6 -1.26%
18:00 Al Ittihad Jeddah Ohod Madina Finished 2-2 16 1.4049 5.1 10.17 -0.62%
Scotland ‐ Cup
19:45 Edinburgh City Stenhousemuir Finished 0-1 15 4.333 4.2 1.8065 -2.19%
19:45 St. Johnstone Glasgow Rangers Finished 0-3 18 5.31 4 1.75 -0.97%
14:00 Indija Radnicki 1923 Finished 0-2 4 1.9 3.48 5 -1.35%
13:30 Lokomotiva Kosice Partizan Bardejov Finished 2-0 12 1.4 4.95 6.75 -6.06%
14:00 MSK Zilina B FK Pohronie Finished 1-1 14 1.4 5 6.5 -6.38%
18:00 Skalica Lokomotiva Zvolen Finished 3-0 3 1.333 5 7 -8.51%
19:00 Nafta Drava Ptuj Finished 4-1 8 2.4 3.6 2.73 -5.73%
19:20 Rudar Velenje Maribor Finished 1-2 16 4.1 3.74 1.9804 -1.60%
14:30 Cape Town All Stars Jomo Cosmos Finished 1-0 16 2.3 3.1 3.22 -6.36%
11:00 Busan Sangmu Women Goyang Daekyo Women Finished 1-2 13 7.9 5.85 1.38 -2.17%
11:00 Seoul Amazones Women Gyeongju Women Finished 2-1 14 1.35 5.35 9.1 -3.62%
11:00 Hwacheon KSPO Women Hyundai Steel Women Finished 0-1 14 4.65 4.78 1.7 -1.23%
11:00 Suwon FMC Women Daejeon Women Finished 3-1 13 2.01 3.88 3.6 -3.20%
20:00 RCD Espanyol Levante Finished 0-0 18 1.9 3.86 5.6 3.74%
20:00 Sporting Gijon Huesca Finished 1-1 17 2.17 3.3 4.1 -0.77%
Sweden ‐ Cup
18:00 Hammarby IF U19 Atvidabergs U19
18:00 Kungsbacka DFF Women Assi Women 4 4.35 4 1.59 -9.81%
18:00 Vaxjo Women Boljan Women 5 1.296 5.45 8.5 -6.78%
19:00 Servette Vaduz Finished 2-0 16 1.91 3.98 5.4 4.17%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:00 Erzurum BB Istanbulspor Finished 1-0 15 2.06 3.46 3.96 -2.63%
18:00 Genclerbirligi Besiktas Finished 2-1 18 6.2 4.4 1.7 2.38%
13:00 Genclerbirligi U21 Besiktas U21 12 5.75 4.74 1.85 8.06%
13:00 Erzurum U21 Istanbulspor U21 8 1.99 4.7 3.1 -3.65%
13:00 Netherlands U17     Hungary U17 Finished 0-1 15 1.5 4.85 6.5 -2.60%
13:00 Wales U17     Kosovo U17 Finished 2-0 12 2.1 3.56 3.65 -3.01%
14:00 Ukraine U17     Azerbaijan U17 Finished 6-1 13 1.16 8 31 -1.90%
14:00 Czech Republic U17     Armenia U17 Finished 7-0 13 1.1111 9.2 49 -2.83%
14:00 Israel U17     Turkey U17 Finished 1-0 14 2.52 3.32 2.85 -4.66%
15:00 Poland U17 Women     Faroe Islands U17 Women Finished 5-0
15:00 Switzerland U17 Women     Ukraine U17 Women Finished 5-0
16:30 Ireland U17     Bulgaria U17 Finished 3-0 9 1.615 4.5 6 -0.80%
USA ‐ USL
00:30 Orlando City II Tampa Bay Rowdies Finished 0-2 15 2.3 3.66 3.3 -1.09%
14:00 Proline FC Mbarara City Finished 3-0 10 2.27 2.75 3.25 -10.06%
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Vorskla Poltava Finished 3-2 14 1.22 7.1 14 -3.10%
13:00 Dynamo Kiev U19 Zirka-D Kirovohrad U19 4 1.062 10 18 -8.86%
10:00 Olimpik Donetsk U21 Oleksandria U21 Finished 1-0 10 3.3 3.75 2.28 -0.82%
12:00 Shakhtar Donetsk U21 Vorskla Poltava U21 Finished 1-2 11 1.45 5.4 7 -1.74%
13:00 Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk U21 Zorya Lugansk U21 Finished 2-1 11 5.5 4.6 1.5 -6.18%
13:30 Veres Rivne U21 Illichivets Mariupol U21 Finished 0-1 10 3.9 4.2 1.82 -4.21%
14:00 Bani Yas Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain 7 1.32 5.5 9.2 -4.59%
14:00 Ras Al Khaimah Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan 8 2.74 3.78 2.36 -5.06%
14:00 Dubba Al-Husun Al Ittihad Kalba 9 6.75 5.9 1.375 -4.30%
14:05 Hatta Club Al Sharjah Finished 3-2 16 4.69 4.2 1.8 -0.68%
14:15 Al Dhafra Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Finished 2-2 15 4.3 4 1.81 -3.39%
17:00 Al Wasl Dubai Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Finished 2-1 14 2.29 4.06 2.94 -2.26%
14:05 Bani Yas     Al Arabi 2 1.34 5.1 6.7 -8.39%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
11:30 Dinamo Samarqand Olmaliq FK Finished 1-0 3 1.833 4.4 5.6 5.11%
12:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent Navbahor Namangan Finished 2-0 12 1.205 7 15 -3.79%
12:30 Neftchi Fargona Nasaf Qarshi Finished 0-3 11 10.5 5.9 1.35 -0.54%
12:30 Mash Al Mubarek Sogdiana Jizak Finished 0-0 12 1.69 4.5 5.7 1.07%
13:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon FK Obod Postponed
22:00 Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Anzoategui Finished 3-2 15 1.6 4.15 6.75 -1.39%
19:30 Afan Lido Llanelli Finished 0-4
Data from 11 Dec 2017, 21:02
2.3987329006195