• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 17 Oct 2017

17 Oct 2017
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
17:00 Persepolis     Al Hilal Riyadh Finished 2-2 19 3.25 3.85 2.49 3.20%
16:00 MC Oran MC Alger Finished 0-0 18 2.15 3.1 4.05 -3.35%
16:00 USM Blida USM Bel Abbes Finished 2-2 18 2.79 3.2 3.2 1.69%
16:00 Olympique Medea Belouizdad Finished 1-1 19 2.11 3.22 4.06 -2.99%
17:00 JS Kabylie El Harrach Finished 2-1 18 1.833 3.25 6.25 -1.31%
17:00 USM Alger Biskra Postponed 1 1.25 4.5 12 -9.55%
17:45 CS Constantine ES Setif Finished 2-1 18 2.42 3 3.41 -3.83%
19:00 JS Saoura Na Hussein Dey Finished 1-0 18 1.3891 4.8 10.5 -2.29%
12:00 Olympique Medea U21 Belouizdad U21 10 2.45 3.66 2.456 -8.14%
13:00 MC Oran U21 MC Alger U21 Finished 2-0 10 1.91 3.68 3.75 -5.84%
13:00 JS Kabylie U21 El Harrach U21 Finished 0-2 10 1.984 3.66 3.25 -7.83%
13:00 USM Alger U21 Biskra U21 9 1.69 3.75 4.2 -8.80%
13:00 USM Blida U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 10 1.91 3.5 3.5 -8.67%
14:00 CS Constantine U21 ES Setif U21 Finished 1-2 11 6 4.6 1.45 -6.87%
16:00 JS Saoura U21 Na Hussein Dey U21 9 2 3.66 3.25 -7.49%
19:30 Club Atletico Acassuso Club Comunicaciones Finished 2-0 17 2.7 3.38 2.8 -2.28%
19:35 CA Barracas Central Deportivo Espanol Finished 0-0 15 2.1 3.05 4 -5.13%
01:05 Club Atletico Los Andes Sarmiento Finished 1-0 17 2.3 3.05 3.76 -2.78%
01:05 Arsenal de Sarandi San Martin San Juan Finished 0-1 21 2.61 3.31 3.02 -1.61%
11:30 South Melbourne Sydney FC
18:00 FC Pasching Sturm Graz II Finished 4-1 18 2.36 4.1 3 -0.10%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:15 Guarani SP ABC RN Finished 1-1 19 1.7407 3.66 6.5 -0.15%
22:15 Londrina PR Figueirense Finished 1-0 21 1.8403 3.71 5 -1.28%
22:15 Boa MG Internacional RS Finished 0-0 21 5.8 3.3 1.94 0.92%
23:30 Brasil de Pelotas RS America Mineiro MG Finished 0-0 20 3.25 3.09 2.68 -0.44%
23:30 Santa Cruz PE Oeste SP Finished 2-2 20 2.25 3.4 3.67 -1.09%
23:30 Criciuma Vila Nova GO Finished 0-1 20 2.6 3.125 3.3 -0.76%
23:30 Ceara Parana Finished 1-0 20 2.35 3.2 3.84 0.16%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
23:00 Confianca Aracaju Sao Bento SP
Brazil ‐ Youth
13:00 Londrina EC U19 Parana U19 1 2.22 3.6 2.45 -12.00%
01:45 Once Caldas Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 0-1 21 5 3.42 1.9091 -1.59%
12:00 Silkeborg IF Reserves AGF Aarhus Reserves Finished 4-0 4 1.62 4.35 5.25 -3.63%
19:45 Altrincham Ashton United 2 2.3 3.4 2.55 -10.80%
19:45 Bedworth Utd Barwell 2 3.6 3.6 1.72 -12.05%
19:45 Colne FC Workington 2 4.7 4.25 1.45 -12.10%
19:45 Frickley Athletic Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 2.2 3.65 2.5 -11.39%
19:45 Grantham Town Lincoln United 2 1.35 4.1 5.8 -13.57%
19:45 Hednesford Town Rushall Olympic 2 1.57 3.85 4.1 -12.33%
19:45 Hyde United Trafford 2 1.57 3.85 4.1 -12.33%
19:45 Marine Brighouse Town 2 1.62 3.85 3.85 -12.03%
19:45 Mickleover Sports Loughborough Dyn. 2 1.65 3.65 3.85 -12.26%
19:45 Ramsbottom United Stalybridge Celtic 2 2.35 3.7 2.3 -11.55%
19:45 South Shields Farsley AFC 2 2.25 3.6 2.48 -11.15%
19:45 Sutton Coldfield Stafford Rangers 2 3.85 3.65 1.65 -12.26%
England ‐ FA Cup
19:45 Billericay Town Brackley Town Finished 2-1 18 2.69 3.96 2.7 0.54%
19:45 Boston United Chorley Finished (after ET) 3-4 18 3.04 3.6 2.39 -2.45%
19:45 Leyton Orient Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 1-0 18 2.8 3.7 2.75 0.90%
19:45 Ossett Town Solihull Moors Finished 1-2 18 3.88 4 1.98 -1.26%
19:45 Kettering Town Nantwich Town Finished 0-1 16 1.405 6 7.5 -1.16%
19:45 Concord Rangers Woking Finished (after ET) 1-2 18 4.15 3.8 1.885 -3.35%
19:45 Bromley Dover Athletic Finished 3-0 17 3.14 3.6 2.3 -3.01%
19:45 Enfield Town Maidstone United Finished (after ET) 1-3 19 4.95 4 1.8 -0.75%
19:45 Ebbsfleet United East Thurrock United Finished 3-0 17 1.5 5 6.75 -1.46%
19:45 Staines Town Enfield Town Postponed
19:45 Margate Merstham Finished 0-2 15 2 4.1 3.22 -5.16%
19:45 Tonbridge Angels Leiston Finished 2-1 15 2.51 3.8 2.515 -5.59%
19:45 Hendon Needham Market Finished 1-0 15 1.375 6 7 -3.55%
19:45 Dulwich Hamlet Harlow Town 14 1.61 4.48 5.05 -4.06%
19:45 Folkestone Invicta Leatherhead FC 15 2.07 3.66 3.3 -5.60%
19:45 Bradford City Oldham Athletic Finished 1-1 23 1.94 4 4.5 1.25%
19:45 Milton Keynes Dons Walsall Finished 1-1 22 2.38 3.6 3.33 0.18%
19:45 Blackburn Rovers Plymouth Argyle Finished 1-1 22 1.45 5.3 8.5 0.40%
19:45 Oxford United Charlton Athletic Finished 1-1 21 2.59 3.7 2.816 -1.14%
19:45 Rochdale AFC Northampton Town Finished 2-2 23 1.72 4.19 5.75 0.61%
19:45 Gillingham Wigan Athletic Finished 1-1 21 7 4.43 1.58 -0.15%
19:45 AFC Wimbledon Rotherham United Finished 3-1 23 3.01 3.55 2.8 2.98%
19:45 Scunthorpe United Fleetwood Town Finished 1-1 22 2.15 3.5 3.92 -0.59%
19:45 Blackpool Bury Finished 2-1 22 1.9174 4 4.2 -0.95%
19:45 Doncaster Rovers Portsmouth Finished 2-1 21 2.72 3.4 2.8 -1.86%
19:45 Shrewsbury Town Bristol Rovers Finished 4-0 22 2.3 3.82 3.26 -0.33%
19:45 Southend United Peterborough United Finished 1-1 23 2.736 3.82 2.66 -0.32%
19:45 Cambridge United Yeovil Town Finished 2-1 22 1.76 3.83 5.3 -1.76%
19:45 Newport County Colchester United Finished 1-2 22 2.04 3.8 4 -0.33%
19:45 Exeter City Luton Town Finished 1-4 21 3.18 3.75 2.31 -1.38%
19:45 Morecambe Port Vale Finished 0-3 20 3.1 3.75 2.45 0.26%
19:45 Stevenage FC Accrington Stanley Finished 3-2 20 2.97 3.62 2.66 1.12%
19:45 Carlisle United Wycombe Wanderers Finished 3-3 21 2.71 3.71 2.72 -0.62%
19:45 Swindon Town Lincoln City Finished 0-1 23 2.91 3.48 2.66 -0.69%
19:45 Coventry City Forest Green Rovers Finished 0-1 23 1.57 4.55 7 0.04%
19:45 Crawley Town Chesterfield Finished 0-2 23 2.18 3.64 3.6 -1.11%
19:45 Cheltenham Grimsby Town Finished 2-3 21 2.08 3.8 3.88 -0.17%
19:45 Crewe Alexandra Notts County Finished 2-0 21 3.5 3.42 2.32 -0.91%
20:00 Barnet Mansfield Town Finished 1-1 22 3.2 3.52 2.47 -0.14%
13:00 Sheffield Wednesday U23 Birmingham City U23 Finished 4-1 2 1.7 4.33 5.25 -0.96%
19:45 Slough Town FC Tiverton Town Finished 2-0 15 1.35 7.3 7.2 -1.63%
19:45 Chesham United St. Neots Town Finished 2-2 16 2.195 3.95 2.86 -5.52%
19:45 Weymouth Merthyr Town FC Finished 3-2 15 2.29 3.82 2.77 -5.61%
19:45 Gosport Borough Banbury United Finished 0-4 12 13 7 1.167 -7.12%
19:45 Kettering Town Royston Town Postponed 2 1.5 4.5 5 -8.16%
19:45 St Ives Town FC Bishops Stortford Finished 0-1 13 2.616 4 2.4 -4.66%
19:45 Dunstable Town Kings Lynn Town Finished 0-4 14 9.5 5.9 1.288 -4.87%
19:45 Hereford United Farnborough Town Finished 0-1 16 1.208 7.4 17 -2.13%
19:45 Kings Langley Dorchester Town Finished 2-2 15 2.485 3.8 2.53 -5.73%
12:30 France U17     Spain U17 Finished 1-2 17 2.995 3.77 2.35 -2.41%
12:30 Iran U17     Mexico U17 Finished 2-1 18 1.6757 4.75 4.55 -2.64%
15:30 England U17     Japan U17 Finished (pen.) 5-3 18 1.56 4.95 6.5 0.31%
15:30 Mali U17     Iraq U17 Finished 5-1 17 1.55 4.6 5.9 -3.10%
18:00 Kaiserslautern II Jagersburg Finished 3-0 8 1.666 4.5 4 -6.76%
19:00 Siegburger SV 04 FC Hurth Finished 4-1 3 1.53 4.75 5.75 -3.66%
18:00 SG Weitefeld TuS Koblenz 3 28 13 1.07 -4.51%
18:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bayern Munchen II Finished 0-2 17 3.24 3.88 2.24 -1.26%
18:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Borussia Dortmund II Finished 2-0 18 3.8 4.02 2 -1.18%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
17:00 Vasas Budapest Szombathelyi Haladas Finished 1-0 19 2.25 3.58 3.4 -1.76%
09:00 Psir Rembang Persik Kediri 1 1.69 3.35 4.4 -10.51%
14:00 Sindjelic Belgrade     Cukaricki Stankom Finished 0-6 11 3.75 3.5 2 -4.98%
14:00 Rudes     Radnik Sesvete 5 1.87 3.4 4.15 -6.53%
14:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina U19     Macedonia U19 4 1.865 3.6 3.4 -9.75%
12:30 Niroye Zamini Termeh Dastjerdi 4 1.58 3.64 5.8 -7.41%
12:30 Kimia Farayand PAS Hamedan FC 4 2.55 3.32 2.52 -8.27%
12:30 Khosheh Talaei Naft Omidiyeh 4 3.16 3.48 2.056 -8.27%
12:30 Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Bam 4 1.71 3.72 5.1 -4.73%
12:30 Shahrdari Hamedan Kheybar Khorramabad 4 2.46 3.25 2.64 -8.51%
12:45 Palayesh Abadan Naghsh Jahan 4 1.51 3.9 5.9 -8.10%
12:45 Foolad Novin Ahvaz Shahin Bushehr 4 2.72 3.32 2.6 -5.08%
13:15 Naft Tehran Esteghlal Khuzestan Finished 1-0 18 3.3 3.1 6.5 28.29%
19:20 Cork City Derry City Finished 0-0 18 1.6757 3.7 7 -0.98%
Israel ‐ Cup
16:00 AS Nordia Jerusalem Hakoah Ramat Gan 8 2.38 3.5 2.85 -5.37%
19:30 Bisceglie Virtus Francavilla Finished 2-0 14 3.32 3.4 2.31 -2.74%
02:35 Tivoli Gardens Harbour View Finished 1-0 18 2.5 3.3 3.25 -1.06%
10:00 FK Baykonur Kyzylorda FK Ekibastuz 7 1.29 4.9 9.5 -7.79%
10:00 FK Kyran Shymkent Bulat Temirtau Finished 3-2 8 2.34 3.165 3.5 -2.82%
10:00 Kairat Academy Zhetysu Taldykorgan Finished 0-0 9 3.6 3.45 2.01 -6.12%
10:00 Maktaaral Kaspyi Aktau Finished 1-0 9 1.83 3.48 5.2 -2.54%
13:00 Ulinzi Stars AFC Leopards Finished 0-1 16 2.3 3.04 3.8 -2.62%
13:00 Gor Mahia Kariobangi Sharks Finished 3-1 15 1.55 3.6 8 -4.57%
13:00 Taurage Tauras Vilniaus Vytis Finished 0-1 7 6.35 5 1.4 -6.70%
12:30 Lietava Jonava Suduva Finished 0-5 18 9.3 5.75 1.325 -3.49%
Macedonia ‐ Cup
13:30 FK Teteks Tetovo FK Kozuv Gevgelija Finished 3-2 6 1.81 3.8 4.5 -3.65%
15:00 Queretaro U20 Cruz Azul U20 Finished 0-0 14 1.75 3.68 4.35 -6.81%
15:00 Lobos BUAP U20 Club Tijuana U20 Finished 3-1 11 2.3 3.5 2.95 -5.61%
15:00 UNAM Pumas U20 Club Leon U20 13 1.88 3.58 3.62 -8.04%
15:00 Atlas U20 Monarcas Morelia U20 10 2.15 3.55 2.85 -8.90%
17:30 Jong Willem II Tilburg Jong PEC Zwolle 9 2.37 4 2.65 -4.70%
19:45 Ards FC Glenavon Finished 4-0 16 5 4.7 1.65 -1.85%
19:45 Crusaders Belfast Coleraine Finished 3-2 15 1.83 3.88 4.5 -2.57%
18:00 IK Start Ranheim Finished 4-2 18 1.72 4.23 4.85 -2.34%
22:00 Guarani Asuncion Libertad Asuncion Finished 2-1 19 2.59 3.62 3.05 0.99%
21:30 UTC Cajamarca Real Garcilaso Finished 2-3 17 2.265 3.35 3.92 0.49%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
17:30 ASA Targu Mures Hermannstadt Sibiu Finished 2-2 15 10 5.5 1.3636 -1.49%
15:00 Strogino Saturn Ramenskoe Finished 2-1 18 2.95 3.55 2.3 -5.25%
13:55 Al Watani Tabuk Al Wehda Mecca 6 3.01 3.26 2.1 -10.33%
16:05 Al Qaisoma Hajer 5 1.69 3.58 4.6 -8.13%
16:15 Al Hazm Rass Najran SC 7 2.5 3.2 2.8 -6.51%
18:00 Partick Thistle U20 Hibernian U20 Finished 1-3 13 4.05 4.75 1.8 -1.28%
18:00 St Johnstone U20 Ross County U20 Finished 2-3 14 3.5 4.3 2.25 3.87%
18:00 Dundee FC U20 Falkirk U20 Finished 1-1 15 1.65 5.3 4.75 -0.52%
18:00 Hamilton Academical U20 Dundee United U20 Finished 3-0 16 1.87 4.98 3.65 -0.94%
19:00 Kilmarnock U20 Motherwell U20 Finished 0-1 14 1.5 5.3 6.2 -1.64%
19:30 Greenock Morton U20 Stranraer U20 Finished 0-1 9 1.455 5.5 4.2 -9.68%
19:30 Forfar Athletic U20 Cowdenbeath U20 Finished 4-1 9 1.59 6 4.5 -1.75%
20:00 East Kilbride U20 Clyde U20 Finished 3-0 9 1.82 5.75 2.65 -9.15%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
15:00 FK Poprad Inter Bratislava Finished 1-0 17 1.74 4.05 5.5 -0.34%
Slovenia ‐ Cup
14:00 Triglav ND Gorica Finished 0-1 14 4 3.5 2.11 -0.96%
16:15 NK Celje NK Mura Finished 4-0 17 2.03 3.75 4.55 2.14%
18:30 Mamelodi Sundown Kaizer Chiefs Finished 1-2 19 2.31 3.2 3.52 -2.86%
18:30 Bidvest Wits Supersport United Postponed 1 2 3.15 3.55 -9.02%
18:30 Cape Town City Bloemfontein Celtic Finished 0-1 19 2.23 3.1 4.06 -1.70%
15:00 IFK Norrkoping U21 Falkenbergs FF U21 Finished 1-1 3 1.333 5 9 -5.78%
15:00 Kalmar FF U21 Malmo U21 Finished 2-2 2 1.75 3.9 4 -7.22%
16:00 IFK Varnamo U21 Trelleborg FF U21 Finished 4-1 6 1.5714 4.5 5 -5.54%
18:00 Syrianska FC Brommapojkarna Finished 0-2 21 6.5 5.3 1.5405 0.84%
20:30 Club Sando Williams Connection Finished 1-1 6 3.4 3.8 1.82 -9.64%
21:00 San Juan Jabolteh Central FC Finished 1-3 9 2.375 3.6 2.9 -4.18%
19:45 Feyenoord     Shakhtar Donetsk Finished 1-2 20 3.7 3.6 2.22 0.15%
19:45 Real Madrid     Tottenham Hotspur Finished 1-1 21 1.45 5.64 7.8 0.49%
19:45 APOEL Nicosia     Borussia Dortmund Finished 1-1 20 16.5 7.5 1.25 0.61%
19:45 Manchester City     Napoli Finished 2-1 21 1.6 4.57 6.3 -0.25%
19:45 Maribor     Liverpool Finished 0-7 20 22 8.1 1.19 -0.92%
19:45 Spartak Moscow     Sevilla Finished 5-1 21 4.1 3.61 2.13 0.97%
19:45 AS Monaco     Besiktas Finished 1-2 21 1.7 4.5 5.75 1.59%
19:45 RB Leipzig     FC Porto Finished 3-2 21 2.25 3.6 3.69 0.68%
13:00 Cyprus U17     Sweden U17 Finished 1-1 16 6.1 4.26 1.56 -3.82%
13:00 Poland U17     San Marino U17 Finished 8-0 13 1.02 18.5 44 -5.41%
10:00 Scotland U17 Women     Latvia U17 Women Finished 4-0 1 1.05 10 20 -9.29%
14:00 England U17 Women     Slovakia U17 Women Finished 6-0 3 1.08 9 15 -9.40%
10:00 Belgium U19 Women     Macedonia U19 Women Finished 5-1 4 1.01 51 70 -2.34%
16:00 Croatia U19 Women     Austria U19 Women Finished 0-4 9 21 10 1.13 -3.15%
12:00 Maribor U19     Liverpool U19 Finished 1-4 18 6 5.1 1.6 1.24%
12:00 Spartak Moscow U19     Sevilla U19 Finished 1-1 17 2.215 4 3.17 -1.66%
13:30 Skendija Tetovo U19     Nitra U19 Finished 1-1 17 3.1 3.7 2.29 -2.87%
14:00 RB Leipzig U19     FC Porto U19 Finished 0-2 18 5.5 5.5 1.5848 0.54%
14:00 APOEL Nicosia U19     Borussia Dortmund U19 Finished 0-2 18 19 9.2 1.18 -0.87%
14:00 Feyenoord U19     Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Finished 4-0 17 2 4.02 3.7 -1.87%
15:00 AS Monaco U19     Besiktas U19 Finished 3-0 17 1.2283 8 11.5 -2.54%
15:00 Manchester City U19     Napoli U19 Finished 3-1 19 1.2597 9.1 11 0.54%
16:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk U19     FK Liepaja U19 Finished 3-0 16 1.82 4.15 4.65 -0.54%
17:00 Real Madrid U19     Tottenham Hotspur U19 Finished 1-1 19 1.4405 5.65 7.5 -0.45%
17:00 Red Bull Salzburg U19     Bordeaux U19 Finished 4-0 15 1.5 4.54 7 -2.89%
17:00 Legia Warsaw U19     Breidablik U19 Finished 0-0 16 1.2 7.3 13 -4.51%
18:00 Ajax Amsterdam U19     Hammarby IF U19 Finished 2-0 16 1.07 11 30 -5.56%
14:00 Jinja SS Proline FC Finished 2-1 8 2.58 2.81 2.9 -8.11%
14:30 Kampala City Council Bright Stars Finished 0-0 8 1.62 3.54 7.1 -3.90%
14:30 Uganda Revenue Authority Bul FC Finished 4-0 8 2.37 2.79 3.24 -8.17%
00:00 Carabobo Monagas SC Finished 4-1 19 1.82 3.5 5.5 -1.67%
20:30 Deportivo La Guaira Aragua FC Finished 1-1 19 1.5587 4.28 6.9 -1.97%
20:30 Portuguesa FC Deportivo Anzoategui Finished 3-0 19 1.92 3.57 5.19 0.64%
Data from 20 Oct 2017, 22:35
2.8712809085846