• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 12 Feb 2018

12 Feb 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Al Ahed     Al Zawraa Finished 1-1 17 3.3 3.28 2.38 -2.73%
15:00 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya     Al Jazeera Amman Finished 2-2 17 2.1 3.82 6.4 11.83%
15:15 Malkiya     Al Suwaiq Finished 4-1 17 2.536 3.3 3.45 1.30%
15:30 Al Jaish Damascus     Manama Club Finished 0-0 15 2.65 3.44 3.06 0.52%
11:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent     Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Finished 5-0 18 2.5 3.86 5.9 20.69%
13:15 Al-Duhail     Zob Ahan Finished 3-1 18 1.75 4.4 5.75 2.82%
15:30 Tractor Sazi     Al Ahli Jeddah Finished 0-1 18 3.3 3.36 2.4 -1.70%
15:30 Al Jazira Abu Dhabi     Al Gharafa SC Finished 3-2 17 1.94 3.84 4.2 -1.38%
20:00 Sacachispas Club Atletico Acassuso Finished 3-2 16 3.34 2.95 2.75 -0.20%
20:00 Tristan Suarez Club Comunicaciones Finished 2-0 16 1.97 3.44 4.33 -2.84%
20:00 San Miguel Club Atletico Colegiales Finished 0-1 16 2.525 3.15 3.44 -0.42%
20:00 Defensores de Belgrano Club Atletico Fenix Finished 2-2 16 2.11 3.68 3.74 -1.29%
23:00 Talleres Remedios Escalada UAI Urquiza Finished 1-0 16 2.48 3.035 3.54 -1.50%
20:00 Deportivo Riestra San Martin Tucuman Finished 3-0 16 3.51 3.03 2.37 -3.56%
00:30 Lanus River Plate Finished 1-0 18 6.5 3.96 1.8 3.96%
22:00 Atletico Tucuman San Martin San Juan Finished 2-1 18 1.9 3.55 5.5 1.03%
22:00 Club Atletico Tigre Argentinos Juniors Finished 2-0 18 2.5 3.32 3.16 -1.74%
18:30 Zulte Waregem U21 Mouscron Peruwelz U21 Finished 1-3 12 2.065 4.35 2.85 -6.11%
18:30 Racing Genk U21 Oostende U21 Finished 5-0 12 2.25 4.5 2.55 -5.56%
18:30 Anderlecht U21 Club Brugge U21 Finished 2-2 12 1.5 4.95 6.9 -1.34%
18:30 Sint-Truidense U21 Royal Antwerp U21 Finished 1-2 12 1.571 5 5 -3.52%
18:30 KAA Gent U21 Standard Liege U21 Finished 4-4 12 2.75 4.55 2.19 -3.85%
19:00 Kortrijk U21 Royal Charleroi U21 Finished 1-1 13 2.3 4.35 2.62 -4.43%
19:00 KV Mechelen U21 Lokeren U21 Finished 4-1 12 2.4 4.62 2.4 -4.74%
18:00 Avai Tubarao Finished 1-1 16 1.4 4.94 8 -4.00%
22:00 Oeste SP Nacional SP Finished 1-2 17 1.65 4.04 5.3 -4.06%
19:30 Independiente del Valle U20     Sport Huancayo U20 Finished 6-1 13 1.65 4.3 5.7 -1.39%
21:45 Colo Colo U20     Nacional Montevideo U20 Finished 0-5 14 3.95 4.3 1.8 -3.96%
12:30 Fovu de Baham Coton Sport Garoua Finished 2-2 9 3.8 2.98 2.13 -6.39%
14:30 Stade Renard Union Sportive De Douala Finished 4-1 3 2.1 2.79 4 -7.80%
14:30 AS Fortuna Unisport de Bafang Finished 0-2 3 2.75 2.75 2.76 -8.22%
14:30 Yong Sports Academy Yaounde II Finished 0-0 2 1.85 3.008 4.55 -8.49%
14:30 Aigle Royal Menoua Bamboutos Mbouda Finished 0-2 9 2.125 2.85 4 -6.67%
14:30 Dragon Douala Union de Loum Finished 1-0 9 2.384 2.8 3.25 -7.77%
15:30 New Star Colombe Finished 0-0
15:30 Astres Douala Eding Sport Finished 1-1
23:00 Rangers De Talca Nublense Finished 0-0 17 2 3.38 4.4 -2.26%
23:00 O'Higgins Everton Vina del Mar Finished 1-2 18 2.58 3.38 3.04 -1.23%
01:00 Deportivo Pasto Junior Barranquilla Finished 2-0 18 1.98 3.38 4.65 -1.57%
23:00 Real Cartagena Orsomarso Finished 1-0 17 2.35 3.28 4.05 2.32%
17:00 Alki Oroklinis AEL Limassol Finished 2-4 16 5.25 3.84 1.75 -2.18%
12:00 Midtjylland Reserves Nordsjaelland Reserves Finished 0-3
13:00 Brondby IF Reserves Helsingor Reserves Finished 2-1 2 1.5 4.4 4.8 -9.28%
14:00 Silkeborg IF Reserves AC Horsens Reserves Finished 3-2 2 1.06 10 17 -9.27%
18:00 Hobro AGF Aarhus Finished 0-1 19 2.6 3.4 2.93 -1.96%
12:30 Tanta Talaea El Gaish Finished 0-1 17 2.53 2.95 3.6 -1.19%
16:00 Al-Ahly Cairo Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Finished 5-2 17 1.34 5.55 11 -1.71%
19:45 Stourbridge Farsley AFC Finished 1-2 15 2.38 3.75 2.8 -4.21%
20:00 Chelsea W.B.A. Finished 3-0 19 1.4 5.4 12 1.75%
19:00 West Ham United U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Finished 2-2 15 2.3 4.28 3 -0.18%
13:00 Swansea U23 Newcastle United U23 Finished 1-1 12 1.85 4.1 3.9 -3.93%
13:45 Charlton U23 Stoke City U23 Finished 1-0 11 3.3 3.95 2.64 6.95%
14:00 Barnsley U23 Everton U23 Finished 0-1 10 6.25 4.5 3.4 47.85%
19:00 Aston Villa U23 Ipswich Town U23 Finished 3-0
19:00 Birmingham City U23 Middlesbrough U23 Finished 2-1 12 2.4 3.8 2.76 -4.04%
19:00 Nottingham Forest U23 Derby County U23 Finished 1-2 12 3.16 3.96 2.1 -4.32%
19:00 Watford U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 Finished 0-1 12 4.1 4.58 1.95 2.56%
19:45 Hitchin Town Chesham United Finished 0-0 15 2.68 3.8 2.384 -5.28%
France ‐ Ligue 2
19:45 Auxerre Nimes Finished 0-0 18 3.22 3.42 2.4 -1.92%
19:30 St. Pauli Nurnberg Finished 0-0 19 2.7 3.45 2.91 -0.39%
17:30 Eintracht Braunschweig II St. Pauli II Finished 1-1 17 2.49 3.5 2.99 -2.13%
19:30 Gibraltar United Manchester 62 FC Finished 2-1 13 1.57 4.56 4.8 -6.07%
12:00 Apollon Larissas Kissamikos Finished 2-0 14 7 4 2.1 15.07%
17:30 PAOK Thessaloniki AEL Larissa Finished 3-0 17 1.16 8.3 25 -2.21%
00:00 Honduras Progreso CD Platense Finished 2-1 14 2.1 3.64 3.38 -4.47%
18:00 Valur Reykjavik UMF Njardvik Finished 3-0 14 1.16 10.5 18 -1.27%
10:30 Salgaocar Bardez 5 1.833 3.76 3.82 -6.83%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Mohun Bagan Gokulam Kerala Finished 1-2 16 1.59 3.7 7.3 -3.49%
07:30 Persija Jakarta PSMS Medan Finished 1-0 11 1.62 4.8 5.2 -1.76%
00:00 Atlantico BA     Central FC Finished 0-1 2 2.57 3.4 2.46 -8.23%
06:30 Nosta Novotroitsk     Kryliya Sovetov II Finished 2-0 3 1.3 5.5 6.75 -9.02%
09:00 Olympia Savyntsi     Dynamo Reshetilovka 1 1.52 4.02 4.82 -10.24%
10:00 FK Orenburg II     Volga Ulyanovsk Finished 0-1 6 6.3 4.6 1.49 -4.51%
10:00 Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv     Real Pharma Ovidiopol 5 6 5.45 1.4 -6.05%
11:00 Budapest Honved     SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Finished 1-2
11:00 FK Mykolaiv     Zhemchuzhyna Odesa Finished 1-0 12 1.8 4 5 -0.55%
11:30 FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta     Ahrobizness Romny 2 1.6 3.82 4.75 -8.87%
12:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk     Gomelzheldortrans Finished 2-1 5 1.465 4.75 7 -3.47%
13:00 Bosna Visoko     FK Zeljeznicar 6 5.45 4.2 1.54 -6.62%
13:00 Vendsyssel FF     Avangard Kursk Finished 2-1 9 2.51 3.75 3.1 1.25%
14:00 FC Gomel     Rotor Volgograd 4 1.75 3.76 4.3 -6.54%
15:00 Videoton     Tianjin Teda Finished 3-1 13 1.52 4.6 7.75 -0.43%
15:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec     Guizhou Renhe Finished 2-1 11 1.55 4.45 5.75 -4.20%
17:00 Rosenborg     Stjordals Blink Finished 3-1 9 1.065 15 28 -3.97%
17:00 Gnas     UFC Fehring Finished 2-1 5 1.35 6.9 9.5 0.92%
17:30 Austria Wien II     Langenrohr 4 1.11 17 29 0.58%
18:00 SC Schwaz     Kundl Finished 4-1 8 1.12 12 27 -1.31%
18:30 SV Grodig     SK Bischofshofen Cancelled 5 1.09 19.5 32 0.00%
19:00 Kjellerup     Lemming Finished 2-2 7 1.71 4.55 4.1 -4.62%
08:15 FC Ufa U21     KamAZ 2 2.43 3.24 2.544 -10.17%
01:00 Erakor     Solomon Warriors FC Finished 2-0
04:00 AS Dragon     Lossi Finished 4-0
10:30 Shahrdari Tabriz Mes Rafsanjan Finished 1-2 12 2.6 2.845 2.9 -7.49%
10:30 Bargh Shiraz Mes Kerman Finished 0-1 12 2.12 3.08 3.6 -6.90%
10:30 Aluminium Arak Machine Sazi Finished 2-2 12 2.375 2.94 3.5 -4.48%
10:30 Khosheh Talaei Kheybar Khorramabad 6 2.15 3.3 3.3 -6.64%
10:30 Shahrdari Fuman Besat Kermanshah 6 1.533 3.75 6.4 -7.00%
10:30 Shahrdari Hamedan Palayesh Abadan 6 2.575 3.14 2.7 -7.17%
10:30 Naft Omidiyeh Shahrdari Bam 4 1.67 3.46 5.1 -7.74%
11:30 Iran Javan Bushehr Fajr Sepasi Finished 0-1 12 3.24 3.08 2.55 -2.48%
17:00 Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Maccabi Herzliya Finished 2-1 15 2.55 3.35 3.175 -0.56%
17:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Afula Finished 0-3 15 2.21 3.52 3.7 -0.68%
17:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Rishon LeZion Finished 0-1 15 2.6 3.15 3.125 -2.16%
19:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva FC Ashdod Finished 2-0 16 1.38 5 10 -2.40%
10:30 Hellas Verona U19 Torino U19 Finished 1-2 15 3.1 3.4 2.35 -4.05%
13:30 Bologna U19 AS Roma U19 Finished 0-1 16 3.2 3.72 2.2 -3.46%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
19:45 Siena Carrarese Finished 0-0 16 1.83 3.78 4.98 -1.17%
Italy ‐ Serie B
19:30 Palermo Foggia Finished 1-2 18 1.7042 3.92 5.5 -2.32%
13:00 Felda United FC Pulau Pinang Finished 3-0 14 1.333 5.8 8 -4.54%
17:00 Lija Athletic Valletta FC Finished 1-3 14 18.04 9.4 1.091 -7.27%
17:00 Tarxien Rainbows Naxxar Lions F.C. Finished 5-2 12 6 4.24 1.616 -2.09%
19:00 Hamrun Spartans Gzira United Finished 1-2 14 2.81 3.45 2.48 -4.67%
19:15 Paola Hibernians Senglea Athletic Finished 5-1 14 1.44 4.7 7.8 -3.42%
00:00 Tiburones Rojos Veracruz Pachuca Finished 0-1 18 3.15 3.46 2.44 -1.61%
23:00 Chapulineros de Oaxaca Yalmakan 10 1.92 3.64 3.58 -6.97%
12:00 Wydad Casablanca Moghreb Tetouan Finished 0-0
12:00 Difaa El Jadida FAR Rabat Finished 1-0
19:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar Fortuna Sittard Finished 2-0 18 2.85 3.84 2.625 0.78%
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles FC Emmen Finished 0-1 18 3.82 4.2 1.97 -0.74%
13:00 Jong Feyenoord Jong Heerenveen Finished 0-1 7 5.4 5.75 2.14 21.01%
15:00 Jong Excelsior Jong Cambuur-Leeuwarden Finished 1-4 7 1.8 4.3333 4.4 -1.34%
00:00 Managua FC Diriangen Finished 2-2 7 2.57 3.48 2.7 -4.47%
15:00 Wikki Tourists Lobi Stars Finished 1-0 13 1.43 4.35 9.5 -3.33%
Palestine ‐ Cup
14:00 Markaz Tulkaram Shabab Yatta 4 2.17 3.5 3.26 -5.06%
14:00 Hilal Al Quds Shabab Alsamu 4 1.68 3.6 4.7 -7.90%
14:00 Shabab Doora Jabal Al Mukaber 3 6.4 5.3 1.35 -7.89%
22:00 Olimpia Asuncion General Diaz Finished 3-1 18 1.65 4.32 6 -0.42%
20:00 Union Comercio Binacional Finished 1-2 17 2.05 4.5 7.6 18.82%
17:00 Piast Gliwice Jagiellonia Bialystok Finished 0-2 19 3.19 3.24 2.57 -1.11%
20:00 Moreirense Estoril Praia Finished 1-2 18 2.38 3.28 3.6 -0.28%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
16:00 CSMS Iasi FC Botosani Finished 1-0 18 2.7 3.2 3.25 0.95%
18:45 Concordia Chiajna Dinamo Bucharest Finished 3-4 18 7 4.3 1.55 -2.02%
18:00 Dundee United U20 Dundee FC U20 Finished 0-2 14 4.5 4.6 1.72 -2.06%
18:00 Celtic U20 Motherwell U20 14 2 4.04 3.44 -3.68%
19:45 Alloa Athletic U20 Cowdenbeath U20 8 1.364 6.8 5.5 -5.84%
19:45 Albion Rovers U20 Airdrieonians U20 8 20 10 1.15 -1.92%
20:00 East Kilbride U20 Queens Park U20 8 2.875 4.6 1.95 -7.24%
13:30 Real Kings Uthongathi FC 2 1.92 3.14 4.35 -6.47%
20:00 Deportivo La Coruna Real Betis Finished 0-1 19 2.3 3.85 3.35 0.70%
19:00 Schaffhausen Servette Finished 0-1 17 2.85 3.5 2.65 -1.38%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
15:00 Adanaspor AS Gaziantep BB Finished 2-5 17 2.63 3.2 2.95 -3.07%
17:00 Galatasaray Antalyaspor Finished 3-0 17 1.3 6.7 11 -0.93%
09:30 Galatasaray U21 Antalyaspor U21 Finished 1-2 15 1.6 6 9.5 11.49%
11:00 Adanaspor U21 Gaziantepspor U21 Finished 1-1 11 3.6 3.82 1.9 -6.18%
21:00 Trujillanos Valera Puerto Cabello Finished 0-0 18 2.04 3.45 4.55 0.02%
Data from 18 Feb 2019, 23:23
2.4195289611816