• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 14 Feb 2018

14 Feb 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
12:45 Johor Darul Takzim     Persija Jakarta Finished 3-0 17 2.05 4.95 7.75 22.12%
08:30 Sydney FC     Suwon Samsung Bluewings Finished 0-2 19 2 3.76 4.4 0.68%
09:00 Guangzhou Evergrande     Buriram United Finished 1-1 19 1.25 6.6 12.5 -3.06%
10:00 Kashima Antlers     Shanghai Shenhua Finished 1-1 19 1.95 4.6 6.7 13.71%
10:45 Jeju United     Cerezo Osaka Finished 0-1 19 2.84 3.42 2.95 1.68%
Albania ‐ Cup
13:00 KS Kukesi KF Tirana Finished 1-0 9 1.6 3.82 5.54 -6.30%
13:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster KF Laci Finished 0-1 9 2.3 3.44 3.65 0.05%
16:00 Partizani Tirana KS Flamurtari Vlore Finished 2-1 10 2.35 2.95 3.28 -6.49%
16:00 Skenderbeu Korce KS Teuta Durres Finished 3-0 9 1.29 6.12 19 0.89%
23:30 Vitoria da Conquista BA Jacuipense BA Finished 2-1 15 2.33 3.2 3.2 -5.14%
18:00 Ceilandia Brasiliense Taguatinga Finished 1-0
22:00 Concordia AC Hercilio Luz Finished 2-2 18 2.21 3.2 3.3 -6.37%
22:30 Criciuma Joinville Finished 2-1 18 2.4 3.09 3.05 -6.38%
23:45 Figueirense Chapecoense Finished 0-0 16 2.456 3 3.22 -4.86%
21:30 Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Avenida RS Finished 0-0 17 1.833 3.82 4.1 -4.87%
22:00 Sao Luiz RS Sao Paulo RS Finished 2-0 16 2.25 3.16 3.42 -5.06%
23:45 Veranopolis ECREC SER Caxias RS Finished 0-0 15 3.64 3 2.455 -1.52%
22:30 Itumbiara Rio Verde GO Finished 2-0 18 1.72 3.36 5.5 -5.73%
22:30 Aparecidense GO Atletico GO Finished 0-0 18 2.35 3.2 3.64 -1.26%
23:45 Anapolis GO Goias Finished 1-1 16 5.75 3.45 1.68 -5.57%
23:45 Rio Branco PR Parana Finished 2-0 18 3.2 3.2 2.3 -5.64%
23:45 Atletico PR Foz do Iguacu PR Finished 0-0 18 1.73 4.2 5.4 -0.13%
23:45 Prudentopolis PR Cianorte Finished 1-1 18 3.38 3.28 2.12 -6.75%
23:45 Toledo Colonia PR Coritiba PR Finished 0-2 16 4.33 3.41 1.8 -7.39%
23:45 Metropolitano Maringa PR Uniao PR Finished 1-0 18 2.09 3.28 3.7 -5.09%
23:45 Cascavel CR Londrina Finished 2-1 16 2.95 3.15 2.45 -6.07%
19:00 Bragantino SP Mirassol SP Finished 0-0 18 2.53 3.35 3.26 -0.05%
21:30 Ferroviaria SP Santo Andre SP Finished 2-1 19 2.62 3.24 3 -2.31%
21:30 Santos SP Sao Caetano SP Finished 2-0 19 1.375 5.5 10.31 -0.60%
21:30 Botafogo SP Ponte Preta SP Finished 1-1 19 2.4 3.28 3.3 -2.40%
23:45 Corinthians SP Sao Bento SP Finished 0-1 19 1.58 4.18 7.06 -1.36%
18:00 Juventus SP Sao Bernardo SP Finished 0-1 17 3.88 3.4 1.92 -6.78%
18:00 Votuporanguense SP Rio Claro SP Finished 1-1 17 2.4 3.4 2.79 -6.47%
22:00 Sertaozinho SP Agua Santa SP Finished 1-1 16 2.1 3.35 3.45 -6.06%
22:00 Batatais SP Taubate SP Finished 1-1 16 2.45 3.35 2.86 -5.33%
22:00 Guarani SP XV de Novembro SP Finished 0-1 16 1.84 3.45 4.6 -4.83%
18:00 Rio Branco SP Rio Preto SP Finished 1-0 17 3.62 3.4 2.15 -3.43%
18:00 Taboao da Serra SP Uniao Barbarense Finished 0-1 17 1.82 3.7 5 -1.93%
18:00 Monte Azul SP Atibaia SP Finished 3-0 17 2.85 3.2 2.45 -6.68%
19:00 GE Osasco SP Portuguesa Santista Finished 0-1 17 2.35 3.22 3.09 -5.64%
21:30 Sao Carlos SP Olimpia SP Finished 2-1 18 2.15 3.54 4.3333 2.21%
22:00 Marilia SP Desportivo Brasil SP Finished 1-0 16 2.15 3.25 3.5 -5.53%
22:00 Velo Clube SP Mogi Mirim SP Finished 3-1 16 1.64 3.81 5.4 -5.43%
22:00 Manthiqueira SP Capivariano SP Finished 1-0 16 5.3 3.71 1.65 -6.04%
22:00 Sao Bernardo SP Noroeste Bauru SP Finished 0-2 16 2.26 3.32 3.05 -6.68%
22:00 Barretos SP Matonense SP Finished 1-0 14 1.71 3.71 5 -5.15%
23:00 Afogados da Ingazeira FC Santa Cruz PE Finished 0-1 17 3.9 3.25 2.16 -2.64%
22:00 Forca E Luz RN ABC RN Finished 1-4 13 12 6.1 1.222 -6.16%
18:35 Lagarto Dorense Finished 2-2
18:35 Amadense-SE Itabaiana Finished 0-3
18:35 Boca Juniors SE AD Socorrense Finished 1-0
21:00 Vila Nova GO Joinville Finished (pen.) 6-4
23:30 Remo PA Manaus FC Finished 1-1 15 1.4 4.35 8.2 -6.20%
00:30 Santiago Wanderers     Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 1-2 18 3.52 3.005 2.536 -1.11%
22:00 Banfield     Nacional Montevideo Finished 2-2 19 2.25 3.168 4.42 1.38%
23:45 Vasco Da Gama RJ     Jorge Wilstermann Finished 4-0 19 1.36 5.5 11.9 -0.11%
19:30 Libertad Asuncion U20     River Plate Montevideo U20 Finished 0-0 15 2.87 3.55 2.8 1.29%
21:45 Cruzeiro MG U20     La Equidad U20 Finished 1-2 14 1.533 4.35 6 -4.66%
00:30 Zamora FC     Colon de Santa Fe Finished 0-2 18 3.5 3 2.35 -4.27%
01:00 Deportes Tolima Alianza Petrolera Finished 3-1 18 1.55 3.96 7.3 -3.35%
21:00 Deportivo Rionegro Jaguares De Cordoba Finished 0-0 19 2.81 3.15 2.77 -3.32%
21:00 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota America de Cali Finished 3-0
21:00 Junior Barranquilla Envigado Postponed
23:00 Deportivo Cali Boyaca Chico Finished 4-0 19 1.45 4.45 9.2 -2.26%
20:00 Cariari Pococi AD Turrialba Finished 2-3 7 2.64 3.64 2.22 -9.42%
21:00 Sporting San Jose Consultants Moravia Finished 2-0 9 1.37 4.8 8.5 -5.29%
21:00 AD Guanacasteca AD Santa Rosa Finished 3-1 9 2.28 3.6 2.7 -7.98%
20:30 Universidad De Costa Rica AD Grecia Finished 1-2 18 2.38 3.42 3.28 -1.71%
21:00 Guadalupe FC Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 0-0 19 2.496 3.44 2.885 -3.66%
21:00 Limon FC Deportivo Saprissa Finished 3-2 19 4.7 3.98 1.75 -3.42%
Cyprus ‐ Cup
15:00 Aris Limassol AEK Larnaca Finished 1-2 17 13 6.6 1.264 -1.92%
15:00 Omonia Nicosia Doxa Katokopias Finished 2-3 17 1.29 6.35 10 -3.16%
16:00 Othellos Athienou Apollon Limassol Finished 1-0 16 17 8.6 1.175 -2.55%
17:00 Olympiakos Nicosia Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 3-3 17 3.85 3.52 2.16 -0.67%
15:00 El Zamalek Wadi Degla Finished 1-0 18 1.55 3.96 9.5 -0.29%
17:30 Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary El Daklyeh Finished 2-1 18 2.06 3.28 4.35 -1.98%
19:45 Frome Town Larkhall 4 1.38 5 6.3 -7.70%
19:45 Kidsgrove Athletic Peterborough Sports 7 1.83 4.86 3.04 -7.51%
19:45 Kidlington Bideford Finished 0-1 3 2.34 3.58 2.625 -8.06%
France ‐ CFA
18:00 Tarbes AS Monaco II Finished 0-4
18:00 VfL Osnabruck Karlsruher Finished 0-0 19 2.9 3.35 2.92 1.44%
10:00 Werder Bremen U19 Chemnitzer U19 Finished 4-1 14 1.12 9.1 15 -6.49%
16:00 VfB Stuttgart U19 TSG Hoffenheim U19 Finished 0-2 14 3.75 4.82 1.82 -2.30%
19:00 Cronenberger SC VfB Hilden 12 2.83 3.75 2.25 -6.06%
18:00 Turkiyemspor Berlin BFC Dynamo Finished 1-2 7 28 12 1.16 1.92%
18:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin SFC Stern 1900 3 1.364 4.7 7.4 -7.50%
18:00 SSV Jeddeloh Hamburger SV II 11 2.968 3.78 2.33 -2.98%
17:00 SV Babelsberg 03 FC Lokomotive Leipzig 6 2.22 3.38 3.5 -3.10%
18:00 FSV Luckenwalde Berliner AK 07 7 5.75 5.75 1.63 4.02%
19:30 Lynx Mons Calpe Finished 0-5 11 5 3.8 1.655 -6.31%
18:00 Siquinala Petapa Finished 0-0 17 2.08 3.52 4.5 1.31%
21:00 Antigua GFC CSD Municipal Finished 3-2 17 1.89 3.4 4.5 -4.35%
21:45 Guastatoya Suchitepequez Finished 1-2 5 1.4505 3.9 7 -8.15%
22:00 Deportivo Malacateco Deportivo Sanarate FC Finished 3-3 5 2.35 3.15 2.95 -7.58%
21:00 CD Real Sociedad Real Espana Finished 2-0 16 2.48 3.25 3.36 -0.85%
22:30 Lobos UPNFM Honduras Progreso Finished 1-0 12 1.87 3.62 4.1 -5.20%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Neroca Churchill Brothers Finished 1-0 17 1.78 3.58 5.6 -1.93%
14:30 Northeast United Delhi Dynamos Finished 0-1 17 2.25 3.35 3.4 -3.57%
12:30 Persisam Putra Samarinda Sriwijaya FC Finished 1-0 13 2 3.96 3.62 -2.80%
02:30 Atletico San Luis     New York City Finished 3-0 12 2.515 3.72 2.75 -2.92%
06:30 Nosta Novotroitsk     Torpedo Dimitrovgrad 1 1.685 3.74 3.9 -10.50%
07:30 Hobart Zebras     Glenorchy Knights 3 1.185 6.75 10 -8.43%
08:15 Volga Ulyanovsk     FC Ufa U21 3 1.95 3.78 3.74 -4.28%
08:30 Bankstown City Lions     APIA Leichhardt Tigers 1 9.8 6.7 1.15 -10.78%
09:00 Veles Moscow     Kaluga Finished 3-0 13 1.95 3.74 3.84 -3.90%
09:00 Unirea Slobozia     Dacia Unirea Braila 1 2.27 4 2.365 -10.18%
09:30 Rukh Vynnyky     FK Mykolaiv Finished 2-1 6 1.82 3.7 3.99 -6.57%
10:00 Balmazujvaros     Kazincbarcikai Finished 2-0 12 1.5 4.64 7.25 -1.97%
10:00 Pogon Siedlce     Wisla Pulawy Finished 1-2 12 1.575 4.3 5.25 -5.48%
10:00 Petrolul Ploiesti     Chindia Targoviste Finished 1-2 8 3.75 4.3 1.915 -2.10%
10:00 Podillya Khmelnytskyi     Nyva Ternopil 6 2.56 3.3 2.5 -8.56%
10:00 KamAZ     FK Orenburg II 3 1.65 3.72 4.6 -8.45%
10:30 Air India     Indian Navy 2 1.74 3.95 4.15 -6.44%
11:00 Udon Thani     Khonkaen FC 4 2.3 3.52 2.81 -6.95%
11:00 FK Omladinac NB     Sremec Vojka 2 1.41 4.33 6 -9.65%
11:45 Rubin Kazan II     Kryliya Sovetov II 6 3.86 3.35 1.95 -6.58%
12:00 Widzew Lodz     KSZO Ostrowiec Finished 5-2 10 1.9 3.82 5 1.20%
12:00 Dunakanyar Vac     Rakosmenti KSK Finished 6-1 7 1.06 15 26 -4.63%
12:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     BFC Siofok Cancelled 6 1.445 5 6.64 -4.09%
12:00 Sloboda Point Uzice     FK Fap 4 1.315 5.25 7.5 -7.77%
12:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo     Crvena Zvezda Mali Mokri Lug Finished 0-2 6 1.53 4.58 6.8 -1.86%
12:00 Rilski Sportist     PFC Balkan Botevgrad 4 2.41 3.5 2.79 -5.58%
12:00 Sloga Pozega     Javor Ivanjica 8 5.3 3.62 1.66 -6.31%
12:00 PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich     Ludogorets II 1 2.1 4.44 2.456 -9.79%
12:00 Foresta Suceava     Stiinta Miroslava Finished 0-5 7 15 5.5 2.2 42.24%
12:00 Indija     FK Imt 8 1.59 4 5.3 -6.33%
12:00 Borac Cacak     OFK Belgrade Finished 0-2 13 4.6 3.62 1.75 -6.11%
12:30 CSKA 1948     Germaneya
13:00 Molde     Kristiansund BK Finished 1-0 16 1.91 3.88 4.3 -1.37%
13:00 Ujpest     Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 2-1 12 1.425 5.1 7 -3.91%
13:00 Slavoj Vysehrad     Usti nad Labem Finished 2-1 16 3.15 3.8 2.82 6.93%
13:00 Aluminij     Rudar Velenje Finished 1-2 17 3.3 3.75 2.23 -1.78%
13:00 Borislav 2009     Sokol Markovo 4 1.87 4.15 3.34 -6.99%
13:00 UTA Batrana Doamna     Crisul Chisineu 3 1.39 5.3 6 -6.96%
13:00 Gornik Leczna     Chelmianka Chelm 8 1.34 5 7.75 -7.00%
13:00 Velez Mostar     НК Искра Бугойно 1 1.5 4.02 5 -10.35%
13:30 Ural Ekaterinburg     Spartak Moscow II Finished 3-0 13 1.74 4.5 5.4 1.82%
14:00 Dynamo Moscow     Zeta Golubovci Finished 1-0 1 1.45 4 6 -9.61%
14:00 Mladost Zdralovi     NK Medimurje Cakovec Cancelled 7 2.856 3.43 2.41 -5.36%
14:00 Sparta Prague U19     SK Viktoria Jirny Finished 2-1 7 4.3333 4 1.75 -4.96%
14:00 Hajduk Split II     Lucko Finished 3-3 10 2.15 3.36 3.3 -6.17%
14:00 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci     NK Trnje 5 1.25 6.25 9.3 -6.33%
14:00 NK Celje     Bravo Publikum Finished 2-2 11 1.36 5.6 8.12 -3.57%
14:30 Banants Yerevan     Shakhtyor Karagandy 4 4.25 3.64 1.784 -6.59%
14:30 HNK Gorica II     Udarnik Kurilovec 3 4 4.2 1.72 -6.50%
15:00 Hongg     Luzern II Finished 0-0 7 2.85 4 2.05 -8.15%
16:00 Vasas Budapest     Monori Finished 3-0 13 1.1111 11 21 -3.71%
16:00 Gornik Zabrze II     Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 3 2.03 3.3 3.25 -9.37%
16:00 Welco Elekter     Tartu FC Santos 7 4.3 5.5 1.5 -7.50%
16:00 Hodmezovasarhely     Kecskemeti TE 9 3.03 5 1.9524 -4.05%
16:00 GKS Jastrzebie     Elana Torun Finished 1-3 14 1.571 4.2 5.5 -5.34%
16:00 Stal Rzeszów     Wisla Sandomierz Finished 4-1 10 1.72 4.05 4.25 -5.98%
16:30 Rosenborg     Melhus Finished 4-0 5 1.0303 21 31 -4.80%
16:30 Sigma Olomouc U19     HFK Olomouc Finished 3-4 8 2 3.84 3.45 -4.79%
16:30 Mohelnice     Velke Losiny 1 1.344 4.98 5.9 -10.26%
17:00 Hutnik Krakow     MKS Zdroj Busko 5 1.8 4.35 3.76 -4.89%
17:00 Vratimov     MFK Havirov Finished 3-9 4 13 6.5 1.216 -5.05%
17:00 Budapest Honved II     Csepel FC 6 2.656 4.52 2.45 -0.59%
17:00 Austria Klagenfurt     Fuzinar Finished 4-0 6 1.22 8.6 10 -3.47%
17:00 Post SV     FC Mistelbach Finished 1-2 7 2.23 4.75 3.1 1.88%
17:00 Blansko     SK Lisen Finished 1-0 9 5.5 6.75 1.41 -3.77%
17:00 Atlantas Klaipeda     Minija Kretinga 2 1.24 6.55 12.5 -3.77%
17:00 Pencin Turnov     TJ Sokol Zapy 2 4.32 4 1.61 -9.31%
17:00 Slovan Duslo Sala     Velky Meder 2 1.36 5.7 6.2 -6.72%
17:30 Dabas     Pilisi LK Finished 4-1 6 1.24 6.85 9.75 -5.21%
18:00 New England Revolution     FC Dallas Finished 2-2 15 2.65 3.7 2.44 -5.43%
18:00 Szeged 2011     Tiszasziget 1 5.8 5 1.345 -10.39%
18:45 Tallinna Infonet     Tallinna Charma
19:30 Alberschwende     Lochau Finished 5-1 6 1.36 7.2 6.5 -2.73%
19:30 Lokomotiv Oslo     Lommedalen 5 1.41 6.4 5 -6.14%
19:30 Cobh Ramblers     Ringmahon Rangers 5 1.21 6.5 10.5 -7.02%
21:00 Portland Timbers     Houston Dynamo Finished 1-1 16 2.315 3.95 3.85 5.83%
23:30 Colo Colo     Alianza Lima 10 1.525 4.23 7.25 -2.92%
06:00 JEF United Ichihara Women     Nojima Stella Women 2 1.744 4.32 3.37 -9.22%
06:00 Nagano Parceiro Women     Hwacheon KSPO Women 2 1.855 4.32 3.09 -8.61%
10:30 Esteghlal Ahvaz Shahrdari Bandar Abbas 6 3.3 3.12 2.25 -6.37%
10:30 Caspian Qazvin Shohada Babolsar 9 1.72 3.58 4.66 -7.00%
10:30 Naft Gachsaran Shahrdari Kashan 6 1.45 3.92 7.1 -7.89%
10:30 Persepolis Mashhad Esteghlal Jonub 9 2.96 3.115 2.5 -5.56%
10:30 Sanaye Talaee Shahrdari Urmia 5 1.75 3.25 4.56 -8.96%
10:30 Shahrdari Mahshahr Oxin Alborz Finished 1-0 12 2.25 3.3 3.165 -5.96%
10:45 Foolad Novin Ahvaz Mes Kerman 8 1.8 3.34 5.8 -2.66%
20:00 St Patricks Cyfc Ballymun United 2 2.05 4.18 2.75 -8.31%
15:30 Viterbese Paganese Finished (pen.) 1-1 18 1.45 4.4 8 -4.02%
15:30 Lecce Cosenza Finished 0-2 18 2.16 3.4 4 -0.70%
18:30 Alessandria Renate Finished 1-0 18 2.15 3.56 4.3333 2.38%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Sudtirol Pordenone Finished 1-0 18 2.656 3 3.3 -1.27%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Acireale Messina Finished 1-0 12 2.75 3.45 2.616 -3.45%
13:30 Monticelli ASD Francavilla 12 3.72 3.2 2.1 -5.44%
13:50 Al Kuwait SC Al Jahra Finished 2-3 16 1.3 6 8.1 -5.60%
16:10 Kazma SC Al Arabi Finished 0-0 16 2.75 3.5 2.365 -6.73%
13:00 Sileks Kratovo FK Skopje Finished 0-1 13 1.4 4.12 12 -3.88%
13:00 Pobeda Junior Pelister Bitola Finished 1-1 12 2.43 4.14 3.72 8.47%
13:00 Rabotnicki Renova Finished 0-0 13 1.56 4.2 7.75 -0.81%
13:00 Shkendija Vardar Skopje Finished 1-1 13 1.75 4.4 4.75 -0.91%
13:00 Shkupi Skopje Academy Pandev Finished 5-2 13 2.23 3.42 3.8 -0.40%
02:00 Venados Celaya Finished 0-0 18 2.544 3.28 2.85 -4.66%
02:00 Murcielagos UAEM Potros Finished 2-1 18 2.425 9.5 3.46 23.97%
02:30 Estudiantes de Altamira Correcaminos UAT Finished 1-1 18 2.11 3.62 3.38 -4.40%
03:35 Cimarrones de Sonora Mineros de Zacatecas Finished 0-1 18 2.5 3.2 3.46 -0.15%
01:00 Atlas Necaxa Finished 1-1 18 3.24 3.29 2.47 -1.72%
02:30 Lobos BUAP Tigres UANL Finished 0-0 18 3.82 3.71 2.05 -1.88%
02:45 Club America Monarcas Morelia Finished 4-1 18 1.833 3.96 4.95 -0.01%
18:00 Monarcas Morelia II Club Leon II Finished 1-3 12 1.94 3.5 4 -4.87%
15:00 Queretaro U20 Guadalajara Chivas U20 13 2.63 3.6 2.5 -5.48%
15:00 Monterrey U20 Cruz Azul U20 13 1.72 3.82 4.3333 -6.89%
16:00 UNAM Pumas U20 Tiburones Rojos Veracruz U20 13 1.364 5.5 7 -5.47%
17:00 Santos Laguna U20 Club Leon U20 13 1.61 4.1 5.85 -3.47%
18:00 Pachuca U20 Club Tijuana U20 Finished 3-0 13 2.344 3.62 3.02 -3.29%
18:00 Puebla U20 Toluca U20 Finished 1-3 12 2.28 3.56 2.95 -5.52%
15:00 Raja Casablanca Olympique Khouribga Finished 4-3 17 1.45 4.56 8.1 -3.14%
15:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra Difaa El Jadida Finished 3-3 17 3.25 3.2 2.49 -2.13%
17:00 FUS Rabat Wydad Casablanca Finished 2-4 17 2.81 2.9 2.995 -3.34%
17:00 Ittihad Tanger Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Finished 2-1 17 2.18 2.94 4.82 -0.63%
15:00 Enyimba Plateau Finished 1-0 13 1.52 3.6 17 0.55%
22:00 Independiente FBC Olimpia Asuncion
Russia ‐ FNL Cup
08:15 FC Krasnodar II Shinnik Yaroslavl Finished 3-3 13 4.75 4 1.71 -4.34%
10:45 Lokomotiv Kazanka Rotor Volgograd Finished 0-2 14 6.5 4.25 1.83 6.88%
16:00 Ararat Moscow Tyumen Finished 0-2 14 7.25 4.2 1.97 13.17%
12:50 Al Mojzel Al-Nahda Finished 6-1 15 2.2 3.45 3.6 -2.17%
13:00 Al Taee Hail Al Kawkab Finished 0-1 12 2.3 3.32 2.8 -8.52%
13:05 Najran SC Al Hazm Rass Finished 0-2 14 2.655 3.35 2.5 -6.99%
16:00 Jeddah Club Al Najoom Finished 2-1 15 2.5 3.35 2.765 -5.68%
14:00 Kilmarnock U20 Hamilton Academical U20 Finished 0-1 15 2.7 4.34 2.41 -1.55%
13:30 Richards Bay Bloemfontein Young Tigers Finished 5-0 11 2.016 2.984 4.4 -5.52%
16:00 Super Eagles Free State Stars Finished (after ET) 1-2 14 4.4 3.2 2.02 -3.37%
17:30 Platinium Stars FC Baroka FC Finished 0-1 17 2.45 3.1 3.16 -4.51%
17:30 Vasco Da Gama FC Highlands Park Finished 1-0 16 3.08 3.25 2.42 -4.36%
11:30 AD Union Adarve Real Valladolid II Finished 1-1 17 1.82 3.8 4.6 -2.91%
17:00 Osasuna II Barakaldo Finished 0-1 13 3.3 3.15 2.38 -3.91%
18:00 Ontinyent SD Formentera Finished 3-0 17 1.85 3.5 5.85 0.28%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
09:00 Amed Sportif Menemen Belediyespor Finished 0-1 11 3.2 3.5 2.03 -8.33%
10:00 Kahramanmarasspor Fethiyespor Finished 2-2 14 1.98 3.46 3.66 -6.30%
10:00 Gumushane Doganspor Sakaryaspor Finished 1-0 14 1.69 3.75 4.7 -6.64%
10:30 Tokatspor Bucaspor Finished 1-0 14 1.79 3.55 4.2 -7.27%
10:30 Afjet Afyonspor Bodrumspor Finished 2-0 14 1.36 5.6 10 -1.37%
10:30 Keciorengucu Sivas Dort Eylul Finished 2-2 11 1.833 3.45 3.88 -8.52%
10:30 Sariyer Kocaeli Birlik Spor Finished 3-1 12 1.36 5.2 8 -5.00%
10:30 Inegolspor Eyupspor Finished 3-0 14 1.72 3.77 4.8 -5.21%
10:30 Kastamonuspor Tuzlaspor Finished 1-0 11 1.4 4.9 6.09 -7.63%
10:30 Sancaktepe Belediye Etimesgut Finished 0-0 14 1.667 3.71 5 -6.49%
10:30 Hatayspor Mersin Idman Yurdu Finished 3-0 11 1.08 9.75 19 -7.50%
10:30 Polatli Bugsasspor Karsiyaka Finished 2-1 14 1.56 3.88 6.1 -5.90%
10:30 Altay Izmir Nigde Belediyespor Finished 3-2 14 1.75 3.98 4.92 -2.53%
10:30 Zonguldak Komurspor Kirklarelispor Finished 0-1 10 2.46 3.45 2.51 -8.66%
10:30 Pendikspor Silivrispor Finished 2-1 14 1.6 3.7 5.7 -6.60%
10:30 Nazillispor Belediyespor Fatih Karagumruk Finished 2-0 14 2.464 3.33 2.7 -7.11%
10:30 Hacettepe Spor Bandirmaspor Finished 3-0 14 2.01 3.44 3.5 -6.88%
16:00 Sanliurfaspor Anadolu Selcukluspor Finished 0-2 10 1.51 4.3 5.35 -7.56%
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
09:00 Cizre Basra Spor Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Finished 1-1
10:00 Erzincan Refahiyespor Kirikhanspor Finished 4-0 2 1.725 3.8 3.8 -9.59%
10:00 Pazarspor Tire 1922 Spor Finished 0-2 13 2.02 3.26 3.52 -7.91%
10:00 Orduspor Trabzon Karadeniz Finished 1-1 13 1.8 3.46 4.3 -7.16%
10:00 Duzyurtspor Ankara Adliyespor Finished 1-2 13 1.833 3.8 4 -5.55%
10:00 Elazig Belediyespor Usak Sportif Genclikspor Finished 0-0 2 3.1 3.4 2.025 -9.95%
10:30 Ergene Velimese Spor Yeni Diyarbakirspor Finished 2-1 12 3.7 3.48 1.93 -7.04%
10:30 Muglaspor Turgutluspor Finished 0-2 2 2.265 3.5 2.62 -9.82%
10:30 Ankara Demirspor Golcukspor Finished 1-2 2 1.63 3.6 4.5 -10.19%
10:30 Darica Genclerbirligi Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Finished 1-0 2 1.552 3.8 5 -9.71%
10:30 Erciyesspor Erokspor Finished 1-4
10:30 Anadolu Uskudar Oyak Renaultspor Finished 2-1 13 1.444 4.75 6.5 -5.38%
10:30 Corum Belediyespor Tekirdagspor Finished 1-1 2 1.5 3.9 5.65 -9.10%
10:30 Bursa Niluferspor AS Osmaniyespor Finished 4-0 13 2.25 3.4 3.11 -5.67%
10:30 Payas Belediyespor 1975 Karakopru Finished 0-1 8 2.8 3.4 2.375 -6.74%
10:30 Kocaelispor Aydinspor Finished 2-1 13 2 3.25 3.6 -7.87%
10:30 Kizilcabolukspor Tepecikspor AS Finished 1-0 2 1.82 3.25 4 -9.68%
10:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Arsinspor Finished 2-0 13 1.533 4.14 6 -5.71%
10:30 Catalcas Spor Orhangazispor Finished 1-1 13 2.245 3.21 3.3 -5.66%
10:30 Batman Petrolspor Erzin Belediyespor Finished 0-1 2 1.584 3.4 5.5 -9.69%
10:30 Yomraspor Bingolspor Finished 2-1 13 2.02 3.26 3.5 -8.05%
10:30 Kozan Belediyespor Dardanelspor AS Finished 3-1 13 1.8 3.64 4.1 -6.91%
10:30 Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Ofspor Finished 2-0 2 2.016 3.4 3.1 -10.13%
10:30 Bergama Yeni Altindag Finished 2-1 13 2.296 3.25 3.125 -5.95%
10:30 Bayrampasa Tekirova Belediyespor Finished 2-2 2 1.925 3.4 3.4 -9.72%
10:30 Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor Duzcespor Finished 3-1 13 1.67 3.94 4.75 -5.94%
10:30 Halide Edip Adivarspor Erbaaspor Finished 1-2 13 2.115 3.26 3.25 -8.03%
19:45 Real Madrid     Paris Saint Germain Finished 3-1 20 2.45 3.8 3.24 2.04%
19:45 FC Porto     Liverpool Finished 0-5 20 3.72 3.54 2.35 2.37%
Data from 18 Feb 2019, 22:09
2.6139690876007