• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 16 Feb 2018

16 Feb 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:00 DRB Tadjenant JS Kabylie Finished 1-0 15 1.925 3.2 5 -3.10%
15:00 El Harrach USM Alger Finished 0-0 16 2.848 2.88 3.15 -1.56%
16:00 MC Alger CS Constantine Finished 3-0 15 2.035 3.1 4.05 -5.74%
10:00 MC Alger U21 CS Constantine U21 9 1.5 4.16 6.1 -6.63%
10:00 DRB Tadjenant U21 JS Kabylie U21 8 5.1 3.9 1.6 -7.19%
10:00 El Harrach U21 USM Alger U21 9 4.1 3.42 1.85 -7.14%
10:00 MO Bejaia U21 CABB Arreridj U21 2 1.44 3.84 6.83 -9.20%
10:00 MC El Eulma U21 Amal Bou Saada U21 2 2.12 3.12 3.23 -9.24%
10:00 MC Saida U21 WA Tlemcen U21 2 3.24 3 2.216 -8.53%
10:00 JSM Skikda U21 RC Relizane U21 3 2.52 3.03 2.7 -8.86%
10:00 ASM Oran U21 Mascara U21 2 1.23 5.5 10.5 -8.26%
10:00 ASO Chlef U21 JSM Bejaia U21 2 2.016 3.32 3.27 -9.34%
10:00 Ain M'lila U21 Kouba U21 2 2.31 3.21 2.825 -8.96%
14:00 MO Bejaia Bordj Bou Arreridj Finished 0-0 15 1.77 3.15 5.2 -6.95%
15:00 ASM Oran Mascara Finished 0-1 14 1.6 3.46 6.5 -6.36%
15:00 MC El Eulma Amal Bou Saada Finished 2-0 14 2.18 3.04 3.7 -5.48%
15:00 ASO Chlef JSM Bejaia Finished 1-2 15 2.17 3.05 5 1.14%
15:00 JSM Skikda RC Relizane Finished 2-0 14 1.88 3.15 4.75 -5.65%
15:00 MC Saida WA Tlemcen Finished 1-0 15 1.78 3.2 5.5 -5.31%
15:00 Ain M'lila RC Kouba Finished 2-0 15 1.55 4.15 6.5 -3.84%
20:00 Club Atletico Colegiales Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Finished 2-2 13 4.5 3.26 1.93 -4.50%
22:00 Racing Club Lanus Finished 3-1 15 1.69 3.92 5.7 -2.18%
22:00 Estudiantes La Plata Union Santa Fe Finished 2-0 16 2.24 3.16 3.98 -1.39%
08:50 Western Sydney Wanderers Newcastle Jets Finished 2-2 15 2.63 3.75 2.68 -1.96%
09:30 Brisbane Knights Annerley 8 1.51 5 4.7 -6.98%
09:30 Bentleigh Greens Heidelberg United Finished 1-4 7 2.48 4 2.625 -3.30%
09:00 Redlands United Gold Coast United Finished 2-0 15 2.65 4.52 2.355 -2.27%
09:30 Adelaide Raiders SC The Cove 8 1.87 4.44 4.3 0.75%
09:30 Adelaide Olympic West Adelaide SC Finished 1-2 14 2.464 4.05 2.64 -3.06%
07:30 South Melbourne Women Calder United Women 3 1.75 4.36 3.9 -5.41%
19:30 Lierse Roeselare Finished 1-2 15 1.8 3.78 5 -1.97%
19:30 Spouwen-Mopertingen Kermt-Hasselt Finished 3-1 2 1.5 3.8 4.9 -11.81%
19:30 Sint-Truidense Anderlecht Finished 1-0 17 3.19 3.6 2.46 0.22%
19:00 KRC Genk Women Anderlecht Women Finished 1-2 10 5.15 4.48 1.6 -4.07%
19:30 KAA Gent Women Oud Heverlee Leuven Women 11 1.26 5.75 7.66 -8.93%
22:00 Boa MG Uberlandia Finished 1-0 16 2.15 3.22 3.7 -4.39%
22:15 Inter Limeira SP Oeste SP Finished 1-0 15 2.7 3.15 2.74 -5.01%
00:45 Sampaio Correa MA Ceara Finished 1-0 16 3.1 3.1 2.625 -2.54%
00:30 Union Espanola     Sport Huancayo Finished 0-0 15 1.36 6.2 17.25 4.76%
00:30 Defensa y Justica     America de Cali Finished 0-1 15 2.1 3.2 5.6 3.38%
23:00 Universidad de Chile San Luis de Quillota Finished 3-0 18 1.7 4.1 5.6 -1.06%
01:00 Patriotas FC Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 3-1 17 3.8 3 2.32 -2.68%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
17:00 Rudes Inter Zapresic Finished 2-0 16 2.33 3.38 3.54 -0.75%
17:00 ASIL Lysi Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Finished 0-0 8 4.2 3.44 2.45 6.73%
17:00 ENTHOI Lakatamias PAEEK Finished 1-0 12 2.92 3.45 2.75 0.41%
18:00 Nordsjaelland Odense BK Finished 2-1 16 2.1 3.92 3.5 -1.67%
12:30 Misr El Maqasha Tanta Finished 0-0 16 2.25 3.35 3.72 -1.16%
15:15 Asyouty Sport Al-Ahly Cairo Finished 0-1 16 19 6.3 1.23 -2.38%
17:30 Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors El-Entag El-Harby Finished 1-1 15 2.635 3 3.2 -2.47%
17:30 Talaea El Gaish Smouha SC Finished 0-1 15 3.55 2.97 2.448 -2.62%
England ‐ FA Cup
19:45 Leicester City Sheffield United Finished 1-0 19 1.55 5 10.5 6.34%
20:00 Chelsea Hull City Finished 4-0 17 1.25 7.5 17.5 0.96%
19:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Finished 0-2 14 1.64 4.6 5.5 -0.89%
19:00 Sunderland U23 Manchester City U23 Finished 0-2 14 3.8 4.3333 1.86 -3.06%
19:00 Swansea U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Finished 2-2 13 2.02 4.16 3.4 -2.87%
19:05 Manchester United U23 Chelsea U23 Finished 0-4 14 3.25 4.2 2.07 -2.81%
Finland ‐ Cup
17:00 HIFK Helsinki Honka Espoo Finished 2-3 15 5.1 4.4 1.62 -3.90%
19:00 GS Consolat Marseille Lyon Duchere Finished 0-1 15 2.49 3.125 3.24 -2.94%
19:00 Stade Olympique Choletais Avranches Finished 1-3 16 2.85 3.4 2.76 -0.73%
19:00 Entente SSG Concarneau Finished 1-1 16 2.72 3.05 3.08 -1.98%
19:00 Boulogne Chambly Thelle Finished 2-1 16 2.39 3.05 3.9 -0.27%
19:00 Dunkerque Beziers Finished 0-2 15 2.47 3.125 3.46 -1.37%
19:00 Pau SC Bastia
19:00 Rodez Aveyron Vendée Les Herbiers Finished 0-0 15 2.33 3.3 3.46 -2.08%
19:00 Creteil Laval Finished 0-1 16 3.06 2.95 2.85 -1.64%
France ‐ Ligue 1
19:45 AS Monaco Dijon Finished 4-0 17 1.364 6 10 0.02%
France ‐ Ligue 2
19:00 Bourg Peronnas Nancy Finished 3-2 17 3.88 3.6 2.07 -1.83%
19:00 Valenciennes Ajaccio Finished 2-0 16 3.42 3.16 2.42 -2.16%
19:00 Nimes Tours Finished 2-2 17 1.4329 4.95 8.3 -2.00%
19:00 Sochaux Le Havre Finished 3-2 17 2.67 3.25 3.2 0.53%
19:00 Clermont Chateauroux Finished 1-1 17 1.91 3.54 4.9 -1.00%
19:00 Ajaccio GFCO Reims Finished 1-2 16 3.78 3.15 2.36 -0.57%
19:00 US Orleans Paris FC Finished 1-1 16 3.28 3.12 2.57 -1.43%
19:00 Brest Chamois Niortais Finished 2-0 16 1.79 4.1 4.75 -1.29%
19:30 Hertha Berlin FSV Mainz 05 Finished 0-2 17 2.096 3.56 4.35 1.23%
17:30 Kaiserslautern SV Sandhausen Finished 0-1 17 2.85 3.2 2.91 -0.70%
17:30 FC Heidenheim VfL Bochum Finished 1-0 17 2.74 3.34 2.85 -1.50%
18:00 Preussen Munster Hansa Rostock Finished 2-0 15 2.38 3.25 3.38 -2.32%
18:30 Victoria Hamburg Wandsbeker Concordia Finished 2-1 10 1.59 5 4.84 -3.43%
18:00 Eilenburg Union Sandersdorf Finished 1-0 14 1.85 3.82 4.05 -4.69%
18:30 BV Cloppenburg VfL Oldenburg Finished 2-1 12 3.6 3.9 1.81 -7.98%
19:30 FSV Mainz 05 II Waldhof Mannheim Finished 2-4 15 3.62 3.72 2.09 -2.30%
13:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Dortmund II Finished 0-1 5 2.8 3.35 2.5 -5.27%
18:30 Rot Weiss Essen Bonner SC Finished 0-1 14 1.39 5.3 8.2 -2.92%
18:30 Viktoria Koln Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 2-0 5 1.46 4.65 6.6 -4.90%
19:30 Gibraltar Phoenix Glacis United FC Finished 1-0 11 2.5 3.68 2.95 -1.06%
12:00 AEK Athens U20 Skoda Xanthi U20 12 2 3.65 3.8 -3.58%
18:00 UMF Selfoss Women HK-Vikingur Women 4 1.77 3.75 4.4 -5.56%
18:30 Vikingur Olafsvik Leiknir Reykjavik Finished 1-1 4 3.9 4 1.7 -8.65%
20:00 Keflavik Fjolnir Finished 2-2 16 4.6 4.05 1.85 -0.48%
India ‐ I-League
12:00 Indian Arrows Aizawl FC Finished 2-2 13 4 3 2.21 -3.46%
14:30 Bengaluru FC Pune City Finished 1-1 16 2.2 3.68 3.3 -2.85%
03:30 Sacramento Republic     Seattle Sounders Finished 1-3 13 5.25 4.3 1.66 -2.48%
08:00 Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan     FK Murom 2 1.45 4.28 6.36 -7.45%
08:00 Kuban Krasnodar II     Torpedo Armavir Finished 0-3 4 8 5.5 1.36 -4.04%
08:00 Legion Dynamo     Akhmat Grozny II 2 2.05 3.56 3.1 -8.36%
09:00 CSM Ramnicu Sarat     Oţelul Galaţi Finished 0-6 3 7.25 6.05 1.7 12.18%
09:00 ATM     Negeri Sembilan Matrix 6 4.45 4.2 1.63 -7.09%
10:00 GKS Tychy 71     KS Polkowice Finished 1-0 15 1.42 5.4 8 -1.42%
10:00 Saturn Ramenskoe     Khimki Finished 1-0 15 5.5 3.88 1.67 -3.69%
10:00 Foresta Suceava     Aerostar Bacau 7 2.83 4.3 2.11 -5.65%
10:00 Banga Gargzdai     FK Palanga Finished 0-1 10 3.3 4.2 1.88 -6.81%
11:30 JK Nomme Kalju     FS Metta-Lu Finished 3-1 11 1.285 6.6 9.25 -3.65%
12:00 Odds BK     Stabaek Finished 4-0 14 1.99 3.94 3.45 -4.41%
12:45 Podhale Nowy Targ     FK Pohronie Finished 2-2 11 3.7 4.36 1.83 -4.40%
13:00 FK Teteks Tetovo     Temnic 1924
13:00 Ripensia Timisoara     Universitatea Cluj 8 2.245 3.74 3.3 -1.56%
13:30 TSV 1860 Munchen     Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 1-0 15 2.5 3.78 2.87 -1.28%
14:00 Anzhi Mahachkala     FC Sochi Finished 3-0 3 2.05 3.6 3.76 -3.06%
14:00 Odds BK II     Stabaek II Finished 1-0 6 2.91 3.82 2.4 -2.16%
14:00 Krsko Posavlje     TSV Hartberg Finished 0-2 12 2.49 3.7 2.66 -4.56%
14:00 SC Wiener Neustadt     Szombathelyi Haladas Finished 1-1 16 2.8 3.62 2.5 -3.23%
14:00 SV Ried     Ceske Budejovice Finished 1-1 17 1.87 3.94 4.5 -1.07%
14:00 Akhmat Grozny     Vejle Boldklub Kolding Finished 0-0
14:30 Bayern Munchen II     FC Liefering Finished 1-4 10 2.82 4 2.46 -1.10%
15:00 Sarpsborg 08     Brann Finished 2-3 14 3.5 3.76 2.15 -1.65%
15:00 Ranheim     Levanger FK Finished 3-2 14 1.65 4.25 5.25 -3.08%
15:30 JK Nomme Kalju II     JK Tallinna Kalev II 4 2.27 3.78 2.6 -8.23%
16:00 IK Start     Arendal Finished 5-0 13 1.25 6.4 12 -3.81%
16:00 Mordovya Saransk     Chertanovo Finished 1-2 11 2.36 3.3 2.88 -6.89%
16:00 Zalgiris Vilnius     Wigry Suwalki Finished 3-1 11 2 3.6 3.76 -4.19%
16:30 Szekszardi     Paksi II 1 1.555 4.24 4.22 -10.39%
17:00 Haugesund     Viking Finished 1-2 8 1.25 6.7 9.7 -4.97%
17:00 SC Mannsdorf     Leobendorf 5 1.725 5.1 3.4 -6.53%
17:00 FAC Team Fur Wien     SR Fach-Donaufeld 3 1.15 9.5 21 -2.20%
17:00 Trenkwalder Admira     FCM Traiskirchen 4 3.75 5 1.835 -1.15%
17:00 Austria Wien II     Kapfenberger SV 10 3.28 4.06 2.1 -2.66%
17:00 Usti nad Labem     FC Chomutov 3 1.117 11 19 -3.73%
17:30 Petrzalka 1898     Puchov Finished 1-3 6 1.39 5.5 6.5 -5.22%
17:30 УФК Сиезенхеим     SAK 1914 4 2.5 5.1 2.35 -2.12%
18:00 Gleichenberg     Rapid Vienna II 6 2.66 5.7 1.93 -6.50%
18:00 Pors Grenland     FK Tonsberg Finished 5-2 7 1.75 4.98 3.5 -5.48%
18:00 St Jakob/Rosental     Kottmannsdorf 5 2.296 5 2.5 -3.43%
18:00 Sturm Graz II     Bruck Mur 3 1.22 6.9 9.7 -6.34%
18:30 Wiener Viktoria     Wiener SK AXA 4 3.8 4.06 1.8 -6.10%
19:00 Fredrikstad     Skeid Finished 0-0 11 2.35 3.75 2.89 -3.68%
19:45 Shelbourne FC     Galway United Finished 0-1 17 2.13 3.6 3.18 -5.81%
06:00 Nagano Parceiro Women     Vegalta Sendai Women 2 3.53 3.87 1.82 -8.35%
17:30 Avaldsnes Women     Roa Women 2 1.47 5 4.48 -9.38%
19:30 Talleres de Cordoba U20     Sao Paulo SP U20 Finished 1-1 10 6.06 3.65 1.61 -5.67%
21:45 Quebracho U20     Atletico Venezuela U20 Finished 1-3 12 5.25 4.4 1.67 -1.63%
12:00 Slovakia U19     Tajikistan U19 7 1.3 6.7 13 0.46%
01:00 Nojima Stella Women     Hwacheon KSPO Women 2 1.62 4.2 5 -5.25%
06:00 JEF United Ichihara Women     Urawa Red Diamonds Women 1 4.24 4 1.59 -10.30%
06:00 Nojima Stella Women     Elfen Sayama Women 1 1.82 3.6 3.56 -9.76%
13:00 Sandviken Women     Trondheims Orn Women Finished 1-2 1 2.25 4.5 2.27 -9.68%
15:00 Stabaek Women     Arna Bjornar Women Finished 0-0 2 2.12 4.07 2.63 -8.89%
00:00 Argentina U17 Women     Chile U17 Women 2 2.15 3.6 2.66 -10.62%
03:00 BA     Tupapa Finished 4-1
06:00 Lae City Dwellers     Nalkutan FC Finished 1-4
19:30 Bohemians Dublin Shamrock Rovers Finished 3-1 15 3.94 3.32 2.15 -1.97%
19:45 Dundalk Bray Wanderers Finished 0-0 15 1.1818 8.2 19.5 -1.90%
19:45 St Patricks Athletic Cork City Finished 2-3 16 4.6 3.92 1.8333 -1.76%
19:45 Waterford United Derry City Finished 2-1 16 3.185 3.35 2.48 -1.55%
10:00 Hapoel Jerusalem Ironi Tiberias Finished 1-1 10 2.38 3.15 3.6 -1.52%
10:00 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Finished 0-0 10 3.5 2.96 2.36 -4.51%
10:00 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden SC Dimona 10 1.57 4.18 5.6 -5.19%
11:00 Hapoel Migdal Haemak Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 10 2.75 3.04 2.94 -3.17%
11:30 Hapoel Azor Kfar Kasem 11 2.85 2.96 2.6 -6.83%
11:30 Sektzia Nes Tziona AS Nordia Jerusalem 11 1.25 5.6 13 -5.26%
11:30 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi Maccabi Kiryat Gat 7 2.3 3.19 3.1 -6.62%
11:45 Holon Yaniv Hapoel Hod Hasharon 5 1.125 7.75 33 -4.60%
11:45 Hakoah Ramat Gan Maccabi Yavne 9 4 3.45 2.11 -1.36%
12:00 Hapoel Beit Shean Maccabi Daliyat El Karmel 9 1.82 3.62 4.56 -4.31%
12:00 Hapoel Shfaram Hapoel Iksal Imad 10 4.3 3.54 1.8 -6.59%
12:15 SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro Maccabi Tzur Shalom Finished 3-1 10 1.51 4.46 7.4 -2.11%
09:45 Ironi Modiin FC Ashdod Finished 1-2 7 7 5 1.5 -0.94%
10:00 Maccabi Ironi Sderot Maccabi Irony Netivot 9 2.17 3.4 3.48 -4.06%
10:30 Hapoel Bueine Beitar Nahariya 9 1.36 5.2 8.5 -4.33%
10:30 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 9 4.75 4.1 1.65 -5.70%
10:30 MS Hapoel Yeroham Ironi Beit Shemesh 5 1.06 12.5 23 -6.27%
10:30 MS Shikun Hamizrach Beitar Givat Zeev 7 1.54 4.66 4.9 -6.37%
10:30 AS Holon Mor Hapoel Kiryat Ono 1 29 15 1.009 -8.44%
11:00 SC Beer Sheva Moadon Zeirey Rahat 7 1.23 6.5 16 -2.85%
11:30 Ironi Beit Dagan Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jat 6 2.29 3.6 2.91 -5.49%
11:45 SC Maccabi Ashdod Maccabi Beer Sheva 6 1.179 7 12 -6.92%
12:00 Ironi Or Yehuda Shimshon Bnei Taibe 10 1.57 4.6 6.4 -1.05%
12:00 MS Ruakh Tel Aviv Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda 7 3.02 3.62 2.02 -9.29%
12:30 MS Bnei Mamba Golan and Galil Maccabi Shefaram Finished 1-1 9 1.65 4.06 4.78 -5.80%
12:30 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Hapoel Ramot Menashe Megido 5 1.33 5.1 7.2 -7.99%
13:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Petach Tikva Finished 3-1 15 2.13 3.4 3.8 -2.61%
13:00 Maccabi Herzliya Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Finished 0-0 16 2.7 3.15 2.95 -2.61%
13:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Ramat Gan Finished 2-0 15 2.696 3.15 3.04 -1.70%
13:00 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Finished 0-0 15 1.77 3.84 5.15 -1.92%
13:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Hadera Finished 0-0 15 1.57 4.5 5.75 -3.20%
13:30 Inter Milan U19 Sampdoria U19 Finished 1-0 15 1.304 5.7 11 -3.22%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
19:45 Sambenedettese AC Mestre Finished 0-2 17 1.89 3.4 5.15 -1.71%
Italy ‐ Serie B
19:30 Cremonese Bari Finished 0-1 18 2.28 3.26 3.8 -0.84%
13:00 Al Ahli Amman Al Aqaba Finished 2-1 13 1.88 3.76 5.05 0.41%
15:30 Al Ramtha SC Al Jazeera Amman Finished 0-0 15 2.6 3.15 3.35 -0.06%
14:00 Racing Beirut Al Ahed Finished 1-3 3 6.6 3.76 1.58 -4.80%
16:00 Lobos Prepa Toluca II Finished 1-1 8 2.41 3.45 2.66 -7.47%
16:00 Club America II Tuxtla FC Finished 1-2 7 2.455 3.35 2.8 -5.93%
16:00 UNAM Pumas II Tiburones Rojos Veracruz II Finished 0-3 8 2.25 3.4 3 -6.71%
18:00 Queretaro II Inter Playa del Carmen 9 2.31 3.3 2.92 -7.27%
21:00 Cruz Azul II Pachuca II Finished 4-1 10 1.94 3.48 3.96 -5.24%
22:00 Chimalhuacan Ciervos FC 9 1.805 3.5 4.333 -6.59%
23:00 Monterrey II Loros Universidad Colima 9 2.888 3.3 2.39 -6.34%
16:00 Monarcas Morelia U20 Lobos BUAP U20 Finished 3-1 9 2.55 3.7 2.59 -4.63%
19:00 MVV Maastricht NEC Nijmegen Finished 4-1 15 4.35 4.1 1.83 -1.98%
19:00 RKC Waalwijk Cambuur Leeuwarden Finished 0-0 14 3.35 3.7 2.22 -1.89%
19:00 Fortuna Sittard Telstar Finished 1-1 14 1.89 4.1 3.96 -2.49%
19:00 FC Emmen De Graafschap Finished 5-2 14 2.1 4.05 3.44 -1.36%
19:00 Almere City Go Ahead Eagles Finished 2-0 15 1.75 4.7 4.2 -2.18%
19:00 Volendam Dordrecht Finished 4-1 15 1.76 4.2 4.85 -1.23%
19:00 FC Eindhoven Jong AZ Alkmaar Finished 1-3 16 1.67 4.45 5 -2.30%
19:00 Helmond Sport Jong Utrecht Finished 2-0 15 1.71 4.54 4.65 -1.97%
19:00 VVV-Venlo Groningen Finished 1-1 16 2.16 3.6 3.7 -1.09%
18:30 Heerenveen Women Ajax Amsterdam Women Finished 1-3 12 16 6.6 1.192 -5.03%
18:30 PSV Eindhoven Women PEC Zwolle Women Finished 1-2 13 1.65 4.26 4.55 -5.71%
18:30 Twente Enschede Women ADO Den Haag Women Finished 2-0 13 1.23 6.2 11 -6.12%
18:30 Telstar Women Excelisor Bar Women Finished 4-0 13 1.165 7.7 14.5 -5.41%
15:00 MFM FC Akwa United Finished 1-0
19:45 Ballinamallard United Coleraine Finished 2-5 14 14 6.3 1.27 -1.73%
19:45 Dungannon Swifts Ballymena United Postponed
19:45 Glenavon Crusaders Belfast Finished 1-6
19:45 Glentoran Ards FC Finished 1-2 15 1.5 4.65 7.5 -1.48%
Oman ‐ Cup
13:20 Ahli Sedab Sohar Finished 0-0 13 4.96 3.8 1.8 -1.99%
13:20 Al-Shabab Seeb Sur Club Finished 1-0 11 1.456 5.5 12 5.05%
13:30 Al Bashaer Al Nassr FC Finished 1-3 7 3.065 2.904 2.625 -4.90%
16:20 Al-Seeb Al Suwaiq Finished 1-0 9 4.58 3.4 1.84 -5.30%
13:00 Shabab Doora Shabab Al Khader Finished 1-2 9 1.91 3.2 4.1 -7.40%
14:00 Jabal Al Mukaber Shabab Al Khaleel Finished 2-1 5 2.65 3.15 2.5 -8.66%
21:00 Deportivo Santani Libertad Asuncion Finished 1-2 17 4.7 3.74 1.87 -1.47%
23:15 General Diaz Independiente FBC Finished 1-1 18 2.18 3.52 3.48 -2.93%
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz Korona Kielce Finished 3-3 16 4 3.66 2.02 -1.79%
19:30 Legia Warszawa Slask Wroclaw Finished 4-1 15 1.35 5.27 11.02 -2.08%
20:30 CD Feirense Portimonense Finished 1-3 17 3.35 3.2 2.48 -1.40%
13:45 Al Rayyan Al Sailiya SC Finished 2-2 16 1.6993 4.66 4.76 -1.30%
15:55 Al Ahli Doha Qatar SC Finished 0-1 16 2.54 3.61 2.81 -2.59%
15:55 Al Gharafa SC Al Kharaitiyat Finished 2-0 15 1.9259 4.05 3.72 -3.38%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
16:00 Gaz Metan Medias Juventus Bucharest Finished 0-0 15 1.58 3.9 8 -1.41%
18:45 Voluntari Universitatea Craiova Finished 0-1 16 4.25 3.5 1.97 -2.78%
Russia ‐ FNL Cup
08:15 Krylya Sovetov Samara Chaika Peschanokopskoye Finished 1-0 14 1.55 3.98 6.75 -4.27%
10:45 Fakel Voronezh     Caramba Finished 1-0 15 3.25 3.25 2.38 -3.43%
13:30 Tambov Luch Energiya Vladivostok Finished 0-0 12 2.34 3.3 3.1 -5.03%
20:15 SS Murata Tre Fiori Finished 4-4 8 10 6.5 1.25 -5.11%
20:15 SP Cailungo Virtus Acquaviva Finished 0-1
12:55 Al Raed Al Ettifaq Dammam Finished 0-1 15 2.17 3.77 3.4 -1.98%
15:35 Al Feiha Al Ahli Jeddah Finished 1-1 16 3.95 3.94 2.05 0.53%
17:30 Al Shabab Riyadh Al Hilal Riyadh Finished 1-2 15 7.2 4.6 1.4673 -3.64%
18:00 Saint Mirren U20 Celtic U20 Finished 0-3 12 7.51 5.9 1.4 -1.67%
20:00 Alloa Athletic U20 Cowdenbeath U20 4 1.1667 7 13 -7.14%
16:00 Napredak Krusevac Spartak Subotica Finished 4-3 16 1.96 3.52 4.4 -2.11%
13:30 Cape Town All Stars Tshakhuma Finished 3-1 14 2.55 10 3.1 22.74%
18:00 Maritzburg United Amazulu Durban Finished 2-0 16 2.11 3.1 4.22 -3.24%
20:00 Girona CD Leganes Finished 3-0 19 2 3.56 5.8 4.90%
20:00 Real Valladolid Huesca Finished 3-2 19 2.03 3.5 4.05 -2.46%
21:00 Estrella CF CD El Cotillo Finished 1-0 10 2.1 3.35 3.25 -7.61%
19:00 FC Wil 1900 Winterthur Finished 2-0 13 2.29 3.36 3.35 -3.18%
11:00 Khonkaen FC Krabi FC Finished 1-0 6 1.7 4.15 4.5 -4.89%
13:00 Chonburi Rajnavy Rayong Finished 1-1 16 1.57 4.45 6.1 -2.50%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
15:00 Ankaragucu Caykur Rizespor Finished 2-4 16 2.975 3.2 2.67 -2.26%
15:00 Altinordu Samsunspor Finished 1-1 16 1.78 4.05 4.5 -3.00%
17:00 Konyaspor Besiktas Finished 1-1 14 5 4.2 1.75 -0.94%
09:00 Balikesirspor U21 Elazigspor U21 11 2.02 3.75 3.32 -5.92%
09:30 Konyaspor U21 Besiktas U21 Finished 0-2 13 4.5 3.85 2.15 5.59%
09:30 Ankaragucu U21 Caykur Rizespor U21 Finished 1-1 9 1.9 3.92 3.8 -4.27%
13:00 Proline FC Maroons FC Finished 0-1 10 2.36 2.85 3.18 -8.18%
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Chornomorets Odesa Finished 5-0 13 1.11 9.8 29 -3.61%
11:00 Vorskla Poltava U21 Veres Rivne U21 Finished 0-1 8 1.142 8.25 19.75 -4.53%
12:00 Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk U21 Oleksandria U21 Finished 0-1 10 5.75 3.98 1.571 -5.81%
13:20 Al Ittihad Kalba Bani Yas 13 2.45 3.66 2.94 -2.11%
13:25 Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan 11 3.1 3.61 2.2 -5.14%
13:25 Masfut Al Hamriyah 12 2.73 4 2.5 -1.60%
13:30 Al Nasr Dubai Al Wasl Dubai Finished 0-1 15 2.43 3.55 2.75 -5.38%
16:00 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Al Ain FC Finished 5-1 13 1.97 3.8 3.4 -6.09%
21:00 Aragua Caracas FC Finished 1-2 17 3.035 3 2.76 -2.45%
23:00 Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Lara Finished 0-0 16 2.02 3.4 4.25 -2.39%
19:45 Bangor City Gap Connahs Quay Finished 1-0 18 2.25 3.38 3.75 -0.69%
20:00 Aberystwyth Town Prestatyn Town Finished 1-1 15 1.4 5.5 7 -3.75%
19:30 Afan Lido Briton Ferry Athletic Finished 0-1
19:45 Airbus UK Broughton Ruthin Town Finished 1-0 2 1.365 5.5 6 -7.50%
Data from 19 Aug 2018, 02:38
2.7709059715271