• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 17 Feb 2018

17 Feb 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:00 Paradou JS Saoura Finished 3-0 16 2.12 2.95 3.25 -10.58%
15:00 USM Bel Abbes MC Oran Finished 2-5 16 2 3.1 4.06 -6.44%
10:00 Paradou U21 JS Saoura U21 8 1.5 3.85 5 -11.22%
10:00 CA Batna U21 Ain Fakroun U21 3 1.55 3.75 5.25 -9.28%
11:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 MC Oran U21 6 2.7 3.1 2.28 -11.63%
16:00 CA Batna CRB Ain Fekroun Finished 2-1 13 1.72 3 5 -10.29%
21:00 Five Islands Tryum 3 2.01 3.56 3.07 -9.43%
23:00 Empire Jennings Grenades 4 3.8 17 1.57 4.28%
Argentina ‐ Cup
01:00 Central Norte Sol de America de Formosa 6 1.75 3.7 4 -8.40%
20:00 Club Comunicaciones CA Barracas Central Finished 1-3 14 2.35 3.09 3.05 -7.15%
20:00 Club Atletico Fenix Sacachispas Finished 1-2 14 1.75 3.3 4.3 -9.67%
20:00 UAI Urquiza Defensores de Belgrano Finished 2-0 14 2.38 2.75 3.15 -9.20%
20:00 Villa San Carlos Talleres Remedios Escalada Finished 1-2 15 2.9 2.75 3.05 -3.51%
22:05 Club Atletico Acassuso CA Platense Finished 3-0 14 3.2 3 2.2 -9.12%
00:00 Instituto de Cordoba Club Atletico Los Andes Finished 1-0 14 2.3 2.85 3.2 -8.94%
00:00 Juventud Unida De Gualeguaychu Gimnasia Jujuy Finished 0-0 15 2.45 2.88 3 -8.15%
00:30 Independiente Rivadavia Deportivo Moron Finished 0-1 13 2.25 2.9 3.25 -8.84%
20:00 Club Almagro Deportivo Riestra Finished 0-1 15 1.65 3.2 6 -7.85%
20:00 CSD Flandria Sarmiento Finished 3-5 15 2.38 3.02 3.1 -6.88%
22:05 Agropecuario Villa Dalmine Finished 2-1 15 2.25 3 3.2 -8.28%
00:15 Belgrano de Cordoba Velez Sarsfield Finished 2-2 14 2.43 2.75 3.2 -8.06%
20:00 Argentinos Juniors Atletico Tucuman Finished 2-2 16 2.05 3.2 3.6 -7.24%
20:00 San Lorenzo Newells Old Boys Finished 1-0 16 1.75 3.3 5 -6.93%
22:15 CA Temperley CA Independiente Finished 0-0 15 3.4 3.1 2.15 -7.56%
06:35 Wellington Phoenix     Perth Glory Finished 2-1 14 2.15 3.75 3 -6.11%
08:50 Adelaide United Central Coast Mariners Finished 2-2 14 1.75 4 5.25 -1.18%
08:30 Acacia Ridge North Star FC 7 1.4 5 6.35 -6.70%
11:00 Subiaco Floreat Athena 8 3.55 3.75 1.83 -8.66%
07:30 Logan Lightning Rochedale Rovers Finished 2-3 8 3.2 4 1.85 -9.34%
08:00 Brisbane Strikers Moreton Bay Jets Finished 2-2 13 2.14 4.1 2.65 -8.13%
08:00 Peninsula Power WDSC Wolves FC Finished 7-0 5 1.02 15 26 -7.88%
08:00 Capalaba FC Southside Eagles Finished 2-1 9 2.25 4 2.45 -9.31%
08:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Eastern Suburbs 8 2.7 4.85 2.1 -5.01%
08:30 Brisbane City South West Queensland Thunder Finished 2-3 14 1.6 5 5 -2.44%
09:00 Northern Fury Western Pride Finished 1-6 16 8 8.1 1.25 -4.62%
09:00 Magpies Crusaders Sunshine Coast Finished 3-2 17 2.45 4 2.25 -9.31%
09:15 Souths United Holland Park Hawks Finished 1-1 9 2.3 4.2 2.38 -8.51%
09:30 Brisbane Roar U21 Cairns FC Finished 2-3 13 1.67 4 4 -8.99%
04:30 Port Adelaide Lion Pirates Salisbury United 6 1.74 4.3 3.65 -7.51%
04:30 Western Strikers Cumberland United 7 3.35 3.65 1.87 -9.69%
04:30 Noarlunga United Fulham United FC 5 1.86 4.5 3.7 -2.92%
04:30 Croydon Kings Para Hills Knights Finished 1-4 15 1.8 4 4 -5.26%
04:30 Adelaide City South Adelaide FC Finished 10-0 14 1.15 8.3 15 -5.37%
04:30 Metro Stars Campbelltown City Finished 0-2 13 1.85 4 3 -11.02%
04:30 Sturt Lions Adelaide United U21 Finished 2-1 12 3 4.15 2.05 -5.85%
04:15 Box Hill United Langwarrin
08:00 Lions Brisbane Women Gold Coast City Women
09:00 Eastern Suburbs Women Mitchelton Women
15:00 Rapid Vienna Sturm Graz Finished 1-1 16 2.02 3.5 4.2 -1.85%
17:30 Mattersburg Austria Wien Finished 2-1 16 2.15 3.4 3.1 -7.56%
17:30 Wolfsberger AC Trenkwalder Admira Finished 1-3 15 2.2 3.35 4.1 0.31%
17:30 LASK Linz Rheindorf Altach Finished 2-0 16 1.53 4 7 -4.44%
11:00 Qabala Zira Finished 2-1 13 2 3.25 4.1 -4.91%
14:30 Sumgayit Neftchi Baku Finished 2-0 14 2.28 3 2.8 -11.43%
16:00 Union Saint-Gilloise Cercle Brugge Finished 1-1 16 2.43 3.15 2.9 -6.87%
19:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Beerschot-Wilrijk Finished 1-1 14 2.18 3.25 3.25 -6.90%
18:30 Oudenaarde SV Heist Finished 3-3 8 2.6 3.6 2.2 -10.47%
19:00 Seraing United Eendracht Aalst Finished 1-0 9 1.91 3.6 3.1 -11.03%
19:00 Oosterwijk Berchem Sport Finished 0-1 2 1.8 3.7 3.4 -10.71%
19:00 Royal Excelsior Virton Knokke Finished 1-3 2 2.8 3.55 2.1 -10.32%
19:00 Dender Hamme VW Finished 3-1 2 2 3.6 2.95 -10.46%
19:00 Patro Eisden Deinze KMSK Finished 1-2 9 7.1 4.05 1.44 -7.60%
19:00 Lommel United Dessel Sport Finished 1-0 2 1.8 3.65 3.4 -11.00%
18:30 Sparta Petegem RAC Gent-Zeehaven Finished 2-0 2 1.4 4.25 5.5 -11.61%
18:30 Sint-Niklaas Rupel Boom Finished 1-3 2 2.38 3.65 2.33 -10.98%
18:30 Bocholter VV FC Turnhout Finished 0-0 2 1.45 4.25 4.75 -11.93%
18:30 Hades Olympia Wijgmaal Finished 2-4 2 2.05 3.65 2.75 -11.14%
18:30 Thes Sport KVK Tienen Finished 2-0 2 1.35 4.25 6.25 -11.97%
19:00 Entente Durbuy Olympic Charleroi Finished 2-3 2 2.88 3.5 2 -11.73%
19:00 Meux Rebecquoise Finished 4-0 2 2.48 3.45 2.33 -10.89%
19:00 FC Molenbeek Brussel Solieres Sport Finished 4-1 2 1.15 6.4 9 -12.04%
19:00 Sprimont CS RRC Hamoir Finished 1-3 2 2.55 3.35 2.28 -11.45%
19:00 Ciney Acren Finished 2-0 2 2.4 3.5 2.4 -10.64%
19:00 Sporting West Harelbeke Temse Finished 0-2 2 2.4 3.5 2.4 -10.64%
19:00 KSK Ronse Mandel United Finished 0-1 2 2.75 3.5 2.1 -11.15%
19:00 Hoogstraten Vosselaar Finished 1-1 2 3.1 3.6 1.9 -11.24%
19:00 Tempo Overijse Zwarte Leeuw Finished 1-0 2 1.6 3.6 4.35 -11.71%
17:00 Antwerp Oostende Finished 0-0 19 2 3.4 4.06 -3.89%
19:00 Zulte Waregem Eupen Finished 3-2 17 1.57 4.3 5.5 -4.88%
19:00 Lokeren Kortrijk Finished 0-1 18 2.48 3.4 3.02 -2.77%
19:30 Club Brugge Racing Genk Finished 2-2 15 1.52 4.3 7 -3.22%
14:00 KSK Heist Women Standard Liege Women Finished 0-7 9 14 8 1.11 -8.87%
00:00 Universitario Sucre Guabira Montero Finished 2-0 16 1.75 4 4 -6.67%
19:00 Sports Boys Warnes San Jose Oruro Finished 0-0 16 2.17 3.35 2.85 -9.93%
21:15 Real Potosi Destroyers Finished 5-2 17 1.36 4.6 8.1 -7.08%
13:30 Sloboda Tuzla Mladost Doboj Kakanj Finished 2-0 13 2 3.4 3.4 -8.11%
13:30 FK Krupa FK Zeljeznicar Finished 2-4 15 5 3.5 1.75 -5.41%
13:30 Zrinjski Mostar GOSK Gabela Finished 3-2 14 1.17 7.5 14.5 -5.39%
16:30 Celik Zenica NK Rijeka Vitez Finished 1-0 15 1.44 5.1 9 -0.16%
19:00 Atlantico BA Jacobina EC Finished 1-2 13 2.1 3.05 3.15 -10.84%
18:00 Resende RJ Bonsucesso RJ Finished 1-2 15 2.05 3.1 3.35 -9.82%
18:00 Goytacaz RJ America RJ Finished 3-1 15 2.3 3.1 3.016 -8.17%
21:00 Nova Iguacu RJ Botafogo RJ
18:00 Boavista RJ U20 Macae Esporte RJ U20 6 1.36 4.55 6.2 -10.42%
18:00 Volta Redonda RJ U20 Cabofriense RJ U20 7 1.8 3.7 3.6 -9.39%
19:00 Tiradentes Iguatu Finished 0-2 10 2.45 3.6 2.4 -9.31%
19:00 Uniclinic Horizonte Finished 2-2 15 1.85 3.5 3.3 -11.45%
21:00 Fortaleza Floresta EC Finished 3-2 16 1.44 4.2 6 -9.03%
19:00 Cruzeiro RS (Porto Alegre) Avenida RS Finished 0-1 13 1.73 3.3 4 -11.59%
23:30 Veranopolis ECREC Gremio RS Finished 2-1 15 3.4 3.05 2 -10.87%
19:00 Anapolis GO Atletico GO Finished 1-2 15 3.2 3.15 2 -11.50%
18:45 Americano Bacabal MA Maranhao MA Finished 1-0
21:00 Imperatriz Sampaio Correa MA Finished 2-0
18:00 Tombense MG EC Democrata MG Finished 3-1 17 1.5 3.8 5.5 -10.04%
18:30 Cruzeiro MG Villa Nova MG Finished 1-0 14 1.33 4.2 8.5 -9.72%
23:30 Paragominas Independente PA Finished 2-2
18:30 Santo Andre SP Bragantino SP Finished 1-1 16 2 3.1 4 -6.77%
21:00 Sao Caetano SP Ferroviaria SP Finished 1-0 16 2.45 3.1 3.05 -5.54%
18:00 Nacional SP Portuguesa SP Finished 0-0 16 1.7 3.6 4.2 -9.43%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP Batatais SP Finished 1-1 15 1.57 3.55 5.25 -9.84%
18:00 Agua Santa SP Juventus SP Finished 0-1 15 1.67 3.4 5 -8.50%
18:00 Rio Claro SP Sertaozinho SP Finished 1-2 16 2.1 3.4 3 -9.39%
19:00 XV de Novembro SP Penapolense SP Finished 0-0 14 2 3.25 3.1 -11.53%
19:00 Guarani SP Taubate SP Finished 2-1 14 1.5 4.2 6.3 -5.97%
19:00 Audax SP Votuporanguense SP Finished 0-0 14 2.7 3.2 2.23 -11.61%
13:00 Taboao da Serra SP Marilia SP Finished 4-0 15 2.15 3.4 2.9 -9.43%
18:00 Rio Preto SP Atibaia SP Finished 0-1 16 2.25 3.1 3 -9.12%
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP Rio Branco SP Finished 2-0 16 1.62 3.7 5 -8.05%
19:00 Capivariano SP Monte Azul SP Finished 3-0 14 2.04 3.3 3.75 -5.65%
19:00 Uniao Barbarense Sao Carlos SP Finished 1-1 14 3 3.1 2.2 -9.95%
20:30 Noroeste Bauru SP GE Osasco SP Finished 2-2 15 2.1 3.3 3 -10.12%
12:00 Madureira RJ U20 America RJ U20 7 2.25 3.6 2.62 -9.41%
12:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Fluminense RJ U20 6 2.25 3.3 2.65 -11.10%
12:00 Nova Iguacu RJ U20 Flamengo RJ U20 7 3.2 3.5 2 -8.94%
21:30 Santa Cruz PE Nautico Capibaribe Finished 0-0 16 2.2 3.5 2.75 -9.41%
23:00 Afogados da Ingazeira FC Pesqueira PE Finished 2-1 14 2.1 3 3.4 -9.39%
19:00 Potiguar de Mossoro RN Santa Cruz RN Finished 1-2 3 3.6 3.1 2 -9.12%
19:00 ABC RN AS Sociedade Finished 1-0 10 1.22 5.25 12 -8.55%
19:00 America RN Globo RN Finished 2-1 11 1.45 3.8 7 -8.73%
18:35 Dorense Amadense-SE Finished 0-1
18:35 AD Socorrense Olimpico EC Finished 1-2
18:35 Itabaiana Boca Juniors SE Finished 2-2 9 1.33 4.75 8.5 -7.41%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
11:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo Septemvri Sofia Finished 3-3 14 1.75 3.2 5 -7.74%
13:00 Vereya CSKA Sofia Finished 0-5 16 15 5 1.23 -7.38%
15:30 Cherno More Varna Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 1-4 17 2.7 3 2.7 -6.90%
21:00 Deportes Melipilla Santiago Wanderers Finished 2-1
21:00 Deportes Puerto Montt Magallanes Finished 1-0 15 2.1 3.2 3.25 -8.79%
23:00 Coquimbo Unido Barnechea Finished 2-1
15:00 Everton Vina del Mar Universidad Catolica Finished 0-1 18 2.7 3.25 2.45 -7.94%
21:00 Palestino Colo Colo Finished 2-1 16 6.1 4 1.5 -7.46%
23:30 Universidad de Concepcion Curico Unido Finished 0-0 15 2.05 3.2 3.5 -7.92%
21:00 Jaguares De Cordoba Deportes Tolima Finished 2-0 17 2.8 3.2 2.6 -5.15%
23:00 Independiente Medellin Deportivo Cali Finished 2-1 18 1.85 3.4 4 -7.81%
23:00 Boyaca Chico Aguilas Doradas Finished 1-2 18 3.05 2.88 2.5 -6.98%
19:00 Tigres Zipaquira Union Magdalena Santa Marta Finished 0-0 12 2.05 3 4 -6.64%
19:30 Fortaleza FC Llaneros FC Finished 1-1 12 2 3.2 3.5 -8.94%
20:00 Atletico FC Cortulua Finished 0-0 14 3 3.2 2.2 -9.12%
20:00 Valledupar FC Real Cartagena Finished 1-0 14 2.25 3.1 3 -9.12%
21:00 Orsomarso Universitario de Popayan Finished 2-0 14 2.05 3.1 3.4 -9.46%
20:00 Juventud Escazucena Sporting San Jose Finished 2-2 6 3 3.3 2.1 -10.12%
20:00 Consultants Moravia AD Aserri Finished 4-1 6 2.1 3.5 2.88 -9.84%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Osijek Rijeka Finished 2-1 15 3 3.04 2.38 -7.62%
16:00 Istra 1961 Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 1-0 16 4.333 3 2 -6.03%
14:00 AEK Larnaca Ethnikos Achnas Finished 6-1 14 1.02 18 31 -6.39%
15:00 Apollon Limassol Alki Oroklinis Finished 5-1 14 1.08 10.5 21 -6.44%
15:00 APOEL Nicosia Omonia Nicosia Finished 2-1 16 1.57 4 6.3 -4.37%
17:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC AEL Limassol Finished 0-3 14 5 3.3 1.8 -5.53%
13:00 Digenis Voroklinis AE Zakakiou Finished 1-0
13:00 Othellos Athienou Halkanoras Idaliou Finished 0-0
13:00 Anagennisi Deryneia Agia Napa Finished 1-0
13:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni PO Xylotympou Finished 6-0 8 1.17 6 12 -9.48%
14:00 FK Baumit Jablonec Teplice Finished 2-1 15 2 3.3 4.05 -4.76%
14:00 Mlada Boleslav MFK Karvina Finished 0-1 15 1.7 3.65 4.6 -7.37%
14:00 Banik Ostrava Slovacko Finished 1-2 15 2 3.4 3.75 -5.73%
14:00 Fastav Zlin Dukla Prague Finished 1-1 15 1.55 3.7 5.5 -8.86%
15:30 Vysocina Jihlava Slavia Prague Finished 1-0 16 13 6 1.25 -4.18%
17:30 Bohemians 1905 Zbrojovka Brno Finished 1-0 15 2 3.1 4.2 -5.72%
15:00 Silkeborg IF Lyngby Finished 1-1 16 2.01 3.55 3.8 -4.06%
00:30 Barcelona Guayaquil Universidad Catolica Quito Finished 3-2 14 1.3 5 9.86 -6.60%
17:00 El Nacional Quito Emelec Guayaquil Finished 1-2 16 2.6 3.4 2.4 -8.71%
21:00 Macara Ambato Independiente del Valle Finished 1-3 17 2.2 3.1 3.1 -9.07%
21:30 Pasaquina Municipal Limeno Finished 2-1 14 2.3 3.2 2.7 -10.53%
15:00 Burton Albion Nottingham Forest Finished 0-0 17 3.35 3.2 2.3 -4.38%
15:00 Sunderland Brentford Finished 0-2 19 3.4 3.6 2.05 -5.63%
15:00 Preston North End Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 1-1 17 4 3.25 2.1 -3.28%
15:00 Cardiff City Middlesbrough Finished 1-0 18 2.55 3.05 3.05 -4.57%
15:00 Hull City Barnsley 1 1.9 3.45 4.2 -5.15%
15:00 Reading Sheffield United 1 3.05 3.15 2.5 -4.34%
15:00 Queens Park Rangers Bolton Wanderers Finished 2-0 17 1.73 3.8 5 -3.96%
15:00 Fulham Aston Villa Finished 2-0 17 2 3.5 4.03 -3.27%
15:00 Birmingham Millwall Finished 0-1 18 2.7 3 2.8 -5.74%
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers Harrogate Town Finished 0-2 15 2.05 3.3 3.25 -8.97%
15:00 United of Manchester Stockport County Finished 0-1 16 3.25 3.6 2.02 -7.45%
15:00 Blyth Spartans Bradford Park Avenue Finished 3-0 16 2.05 4.1 3 -6.11%
15:00 Curzon Ashton York City Finished 4-1 16 4 4.1 1.75 -6.13%
15:00 Brackley Town Darlington 1883 Finished 3-0 15 1.73 3.5 4.2 -9.24%
15:00 North Ferriby Utd Southport Finished 0-3 16 7 4.33 1.4 -8.10%
15:00 Alfreton Town Salford City Finished 2-3 16 5 4.25 1.6 -5.69%
15:00 Chorley Gainsborough Trinity Finished 1-0 16 1.35 4.4 7.5 -9.20%
15:00 Spennymoor Town Nuneaton Town Finished 0-1 16 1.85 4.1 4 -3.33%
15:00 Boston United Leamington Finished 0-1 15 1.65 4.25 5.5 -2.26%
15:00 Tamworth Telford United Finished 2-2 15 2.2 3.2 3 -9.12%
15:00 Hartlepool United Woking Finished 3-2 17 2.45 3.25 2.75 -7.36%
15:00 Sutton United Wrexham Finished 1-1 17 2 3.5 4.2 -2.33%
15:00 Halifax Town Ebbsfleet United Finished 1-2 17 3 3.15 2.38 -6.63%
15:00 Torquay United Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 0-3 16 2.32 3.25 3.1 -5.78%
15:00 Maidstone United Barrow AFC Finished 0-1 17 2 3.3 3.65 -7.15%
15:00 Chester Eastleigh FC Finished 3-1 16 3.05 3.3 2.17 -8.40%
15:00 AFC Fylde Leyton Orient Finished 0-1 17 1.79 3.5 4.1 -8.11%
15:00 Boreham Wood Gateshead Finished 2-1 17 1.85 3.35 4.05 -7.92%
15:00 Guiseley Maidenhead United Finished 1-3 17 3 3.25 2.23 -8.21%
15:00 Solihull Moors Dover Athletic Finished 3-2 17 2.35 3.3 3.01 -5.73%
15:00 Tranmere Rovers Bromley Finished 1-0 17 1.56 4 5 -8.34%
15:00 Aldershot Town Macclesfield Town Finished 1-2 17 2.2 3.2 3.2 -7.37%
15:00 Bath City Whitehawk Finished 1-1 16 1.53 4 5 -9.39%
15:00 Bognor Regis Town Braintree Town Finished 2-1 16 3 3.1 2.25 -9.12%
15:00 Weston-Super-Mare East Thurrock United Finished 2-2 16 2 4.1 3.1 -6.23%
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville Hungerford Finished 2-0 16 1.5 4 7.4 -4.93%
15:00 Truro City Oxford City Finished 2-3 15 1.95 3.5 4 -4.63%
15:00 Chippenham Town Hampton & Richmond Finished 3-3 16 4.2 3.4 1.85 -6.78%
15:00 Wealdstone Dartford FC Finished 1-2 16 3.1 3.5 2.15 -6.84%
15:00 Chelmsford City Hemel Hempstead Finished 3-3 16 1.7 3.6 4.33 -8.84%
15:00 Welling United St. Albans City Finished 3-1 16 2.7 3.4 2.3 -9.03%
15:00 Gloucester City Concord Rangers Finished 1-0 16 1.67 3.6 4.5 -8.99%
15:00 Poole Town Eastbourne Borough Finished 0-4 16 2.3 3.25 2.8 -9.06%
England ‐ FA Cup
12:30 Sheffield Wednesday Swansea Finished 0-0 18 3.2 3.2 2.4 -4.00%
15:00 W.B.A. Southampton Finished 1-2 16 3 3.25 2.68 -1.40%
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Coventry City Finished 3-1 17 1.34 5 12 -2.88%
17:30 Huddersfield Town Manchester United Finished 0-2 17 6.5 4.15 1.55 -3.84%
15:00 Metropolitan Police Harrow Borough Finished 1-0 14 1.67 3.75 4 -10.35%
15:00 Thurrock FC Hendon Finished 0-1 14 3.06 4 2 -7.13%
15:00 Leiston Billericay Town Finished 3-1 13 4.5 5.1 1.5 -7.83%
15:00 Margate Burgess Hill Town Finished 2-0 13 1.25 6.2 8 -7.94%
15:00 Dorking Wanderers Kingstonian Finished 1-3 14 2 3.75 3 -9.09%
15:00 Folkestone Invicta Wingate & Finchley Finished 5-0 14 2.25 3.5 2.6 -10.30%
15:00 Worthing FC Harlow Town Finished 2-2 14 1.83 4.1 3.3 -8.54%
15:00 Staines Town Needham Market Finished 1-1 14 1.53 4.33 4.33 -10.35%
15:00 Lowestoft Town Tooting & Mitcham Utd Finished 0-0 14 1.8 4.1 3.4 -8.56%
15:00 Merstham Tonbridge Angels Finished 0-1 14 2.1 3.5 2.88 -9.84%
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet Enfield Town Finished 1-1 14 1.4 4.33 6 -10.06%
15:00 Leatherhead FC Brightlingsea Finished 2-1 14 1.67 3.75 4 -10.35%
15:00 Rochdale AFC Oldham Athletic Finished 0-0 1 1.9 3.35 3.95 -7.23%
15:00 Bradford City Wigan Athletic Finished 0-1
15:00 Gillingham Walsall Finished 0-0 17 2.14 3.35 3.35 -6.04%
15:00 AFC Wimbledon Bristol Rovers Finished 1-0 18 2.48 3.35 3 -3.39%
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons Charlton Athletic Finished 1-2 18 3.2 3.3 2.23 -6.01%
15:00 Doncaster Rovers Fleetwood Town Finished 3-0 18 2.2 3.2 3.4 -5.76%
15:00 Shrewsbury Town Rotherham United Finished 0-1 18 2.38 3.25 3 -5.77%
15:00 Southend United Portsmouth Finished 3-1 18 3 3.15 2.55 -4.12%
15:00 Scunthorpe United Northampton Town Finished 2-2 18 1.9 3.55 4.2 -4.41%
15:00 Oxford United Plymouth Argyle Finished 0-1 17 2.4 3.5 3.05 -2.94%
15:00 Newport County Notts County Finished 0-0 19 2.62 3.25 2.7 -5.64%
15:00 Carlisle United Chesterfield Finished 2-0 18 1.8 3.55 4.4 -6.06%
15:00 Stevenage FC Yeovil Town Finished 4-1 18 2.2 3.25 3.25 -6.54%
15:00 Swindon Town Port Vale Finished 3-2 18 2 3.55 3.7 -4.94%
15:00 Crewe Alexandra Colchester United Finished 1-0 18 2.8 3.4 2.43 -5.91%
15:00 Morecambe Forest Green Rovers Finished 1-1 18 2.25 3.25 3.2 -6.07%
15:00 Barnet Accrington Stanley Finished 1-1 18 3 3.35 2.3 -6.25%
15:00 Coventry City Luton Town Finished 2-2
15:00 Crawley Town Lincoln City Finished 3-1 18 3.15 3.35 2.23 -6.05%
15:00 Cambridge United Grimsby Town Finished 3-1 19 2.25 3.2 3.3 -5.66%
15:00 Exeter City Mansfield Town Finished 0-1 19 2.88 3.2 2.5 -5.64%
15:00 Cheltenham Wycombe Wanderers Finished 0-2 19 2.4 3.5 2.8 -5.62%
15:00 Stalybridge Celtic Hednesford Town Finished 2-2 14 2.2 4.1 2.7 -6.44%
15:00 Barwell Ashton United Finished 1-1 14 2.5 3.5 2.38 -9.57%
15:00 Whitby Town Nantwich Town Finished 2-1 13 2.3 3.6 2.5 -10.12%
15:00 Farsley AFC Stafford Rangers Finished 1-0 13 1.67 4 4 -8.99%
15:00 Matlock Town Witton Albion Finished 2-3 14 2.38 4 2.4 -7.99%
15:00 Rushall Olympic Workington Finished 1-0 13 2.5 3.6 2.3 -10.12%
15:00 Altrincham Sutton Coldfield Finished 2-1 13 1.17 8 10.5 -6.97%
15:00 Warrington Town Mickleover Sports Finished 3-1 14 2 4.15 3 -6.92%
15:00 Coalville Town Lancaster City Finished 1-4 13 2.3 3.6 2.5 -10.12%
15:00 Marine Halesowen Town FC Finished 1-0 14 2.3 3.5 2.6 -9.51%
15:00 Stourbridge Buxton 13 2.38 3.4 2.5 -10.26%
14:00 Stoke City U23 Fulham U23 Finished 4-1 13 2.4 4 2.25 -10.00%
15:00 Liverpool U23 West Ham United U23 Finished 0-1 12 1.83 4 3 -11.49%
15:00 Farnborough Town Biggleswade Town Finished 2-1 13 2.2 3.75 2.6 -9.57%
15:00 St. Neots Town Tiverton Town Finished 1-0 13 2.3 3.75 2.4 -10.56%
15:00 Hitchin Town Gosport Borough Finished 2-1 8 1.17 6 13 -8.95%
15:00 Weymouth Royston Town Finished 3-0 13 2.02 3.75 3.3 -6.08%
15:00 Kings Lynn Town Banbury United Finished 1-1 13 1.53 4.33 4.33 -10.35%
15:00 Merthyr Town FC St Ives Town FC Finished 3-2 8 1.83 4 3.1 -10.64%
15:00 Dunstable Town Hereford United Finished 0-4 8 15 6.5 1.14 -8.90%
15:00 Frome Town Chesham United Finished 1-3 13 2.2 4 2.6 -8.19%
15:00 Stratford Town Dorchester Town Finished 2-0 13 2 3.75 3 -9.09%
15:00 Kettering Town Bishops Stortford Finished 6-0 13 1.36 4.33 7 -9.84%
15:00 Kings Langley Slough Town FC Finished 0-2 13 3.75 4 1.73 -8.65%
15:00 Redditch United Basingstoke Town Finished 3-0 13 2.3 3.75 2.4 -10.56%
13:00 Trans Narva Flora Tallinn 6 6.5 6.75 1.28 -7.68%
Finland ‐ Cup
11:00 RoPS Rovaniemi Kajaani Finished 4-2 13 1.35 5.3 6.4 -7.89%
12:00 AC Oulu KuPS Kuopio Finished 2-6 14 8.7 6 1.32 -3.77%
12:00 HJK Helsinki KTP Kotka Finished 5-1 12 1.03 20.25 36 -4.58%
12:30 Ilves Tampere Lahti Finished 2-2 13 2.2 3.2 3 -9.12%
14:30 Viikingit JJK Jyvaskyla Finished 0-1 14 3.08 3.45 2.07 -8.89%
15:45 VPS Vaasa TPV Finished 6-0 14 1.07 10.5 22 -7.00%
17:00 Klubi 04 Helsinki EIF Ekenas Finished 2-3 15 1.95 4 3.2 -7.00%
France ‐ CFA
14:00 Le Havre II Mantes Finished 1-0
15:00 Jura Sud Foot Belfort Finished 1-1
15:00 Lens II Viry Chatillon Finished 4-2
16:00 Andrezieux Yzeure Finished 0-3
16:00 Le Puy Villefranche Finished 2-1
16:00 St. Louis Neuweg Lyon II Finished 1-1
16:00 Reims B AS Beauvais Finished 4-1 5 2 3.3 3.46 -8.43%
17:00 Vitre AS Granville US Finished 1-1
17:00 Lorient II Saint Pryve-Hilaire Finished 0-0 9 2.02 3.05 3.55 -9.47%
17:00 Le Mans Vendee Fontenay Foot Finished 3-1
17:00 Rennes B Stade Briochin Finished 1-2 9 3.15 3.35 2.04 -9.60%
17:00 MDA Chasselay US Raon L etape Finished 2-0
17:00 SAS Epinal Schiltigheim Finished 1-1 6 1.9 3.32 3.78 -8.43%
17:00 Montceau FC Paris Saint Germain II Finished 0-1
17:00 Saint Priest Annecy FC Finished 0-1
17:00 AS Monaco II Stade Bordelais Finished 3-1
17:00 SC Toulon Marseille II Finished 2-0
17:00 Marignane US Martigues Finished 1-0
17:00 Colomiers Nice II Finished 4-0 10 1.45 3.55 7.4 -9.62%
17:00 FC Sete 34 RC Grasse Finished 2-2
17:00 Paulhan Pezenas ES Hyeres Finished 0-0
17:00 Mont de Marsan Frejus Saint Raphael Finished 1-1
17:00 Furiani Agliani JA Drancy Finished 0-3 10 2.5 3 2.5 -11.76%
17:00 Sedan Fleury Merogis Finished 1-2 10 1.85 3.15 4.16 -8.96%
17:00 Lille II Poissy Finished 2-0
17:00 Croix IC Lusitanos Saint-Maur US Finished 2-1 10 2.5 3 2.5 -11.76%
17:00 Amiens AC Bastia CA Finished 0-0
17:30 Bergerac Perigord Tarbes Finished 4-0
18:00 Limoges Romorantin Finished 2-1
18:00 Boulogne-Billancourt Saint Malo US Finished 2-1 1 2.55 3 2.57 -10.28%
14:00 Red Star 93 Grenoble Foot Finished 0-1 17 3.06 2.6 2.8 -6.42%
France ‐ Ligue 1
16:00 Paris Saint Germain Strassburg Finished 5-2 17 1.06 19.5 64 -1.02%
19:00 Angers Saint Etienne Finished 0-1 18 2.55 3.05 3 -5.07%
19:00 Troyes Metz Finished 1-0 17 2.4 3.25 3.05 -4.96%
19:00 Montpellier Guingamp Finished 1-1 17 1.7 3.55 5.4 -5.22%
19:00 Caen Rennes Finished 2-2 17 2.55 3.05 3.05 -4.57%
19:00 Amiens SC Toulouse Finished 0-0 17 2.7 3.05 3 -3.06%
France ‐ Ligue 2
14:00 Lorient Auxerre Finished 1-3 17 1.68 4.05 4.7 -5.21%
12:30 Nice U19 Ajaccio GFCO U19 5 1.18 6.1 12.5 -8.37%
13:00 Chateauroux U19 Trelissac U19 5 1.69 4.1 3.88 -8.54%
13:30 Castelnau Cres U19 Montpellier U19 6 5.7 4.7 1.42 -8.46%
14:30 FC Koln Hannover 96 Finished 1-1 17 2.08 3.45 3.55 -4.97%
14:30 SC Freiburg Werder Bremen Finished 1-0 18 2.55 3.35 2.75 -5.15%
14:30 Hamburger SV Bayer Leverkusen Finished 1-2 18 4 3.4 2 -4.23%
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg Bayern Munchen Finished 1-2 17 7 4.6 1.44 -5.19%
17:30 Schalke 04 TSG Hoffenheim Finished 2-1 17 2 3.5 3.6 -5.97%
12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 St. Pauli Finished 0-1 16 1.63 3.7 5.3 -6.76%
12:00 Holstein Kiel Erzgebirge Aue Finished 2-2 16 1.5 4.2 6 -6.67%
12:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf Greuther Furth Finished 1-1 15 2.04 3.4 4.25 -1.92%
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 2-0 16 2.1 3.45 4 -1.58%
13:00 Chemnitzer FC SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 2-1 14 3.02 3.35 2.35 -5.23%
13:00 Wurzburger Kickers FSV Zwickau Finished 1-1 16 1.6 3.55 6.2 -6.37%
13:00 Hallescher Karlsruher Finished 0-1 16 3 3.05 2.4 -7.22%
13:00 SV Meppen Paderborn Finished 0-0 5 3.8 3.4 1.87 -8.43%
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Carl Zeiss Jena Finished 0-0 15 2.5 3.05 2.8 -7.84%
13:00 Werder Bremen II FC Magdeburg Finished 1-3 16 5.25 3.35 1.72 -6.58%
13:00 Fortuna Koln SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 1-0 16 3.35 3.25 2.05 -8.59%
10:00 Bayern Munchen U19 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Finished 1-0 15 1.66 4 4.02 -9.19%
11:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 RB Leipzig U19 Finished 1-3 13 2.28 3.8 2.28 -12.31%
11:00 Union Berlin U19 Hannover 96 U19 Finished 1-4 12 2.45 4 2.17 -10.63%
11:30 Preussen Munster U19 Bayer Leverkusen U19 Finished 3-2 14 3.2 4 2.1 -3.72%
12:00 Nurnberg U19 Kaiserslautern U19 Finished 1-1 13 2.23 3.55 2.45 -12.15%
12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Karlsruher U19 Finished 1-0 15 2.6 3.75 2.2 -9.57%
14:00 SGV Freiberg Neckarsulmer SU Finished 3-2 12 2.3 4 2.4 -9.21%
14:00 SV Oberachern Pforzheim Finished 5-0 12 1.62 4 4 -10.50%
14:00 Goppinger SV TSG Backnang Finished 2-0 12 1.73 4 3.75 -8.65%
14:00 TSG Weinheim FV Ravensburg Finished 0-2 10 6 5 1.33 -10.60%
14:00 FC 08 Villingen Bahlinger SC Finished 4-1 9 1.53 4.2 4.5 -10.23%
14:00 TSG Balingen SV Sandhausen II Finished 1-1 9 1.17 6.5 10 -9.79%
14:00 Reutlingen FSV 08 Bissingen Finished 3-2 10 3.2 3.75 1.83 -11.16%
14:00 Blumenthaler SV Oberneuland Finished 0-6 10 2.1 4.33 2.4 -11.02%
12:00 TuS Dassendorf Wedeler Finished 1-0 6 1.12 7.5 12 -9.87%
13:00 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg Hamburger SV III Finished 2-0 5 2.15 3.7 2.6 -10.71%
14:00 Curslack-Neuengamme Condor Hamburg Finished 1-2 12 1.73 4.2 3.3 -10.65%
15:00 TSC Euskirchen Siegburger SV 04 Finished 1-0 11 2.1 4.1 3.13 -3.81%
12:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin Strausberg Finished 2-1 12 2.8 3.6 2.1 -10.00%
12:00 Hansa Rostock II Optik Rathenow Finished 1-5 11 7.25 5.5 1.3 -8.17%
13:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin SV Lichtenberg 47 Finished 2-0 12 2 3.6 3 -10.00%
10:00 SV Schott Jena BSG Wismut Gera Finished 0-0 11 2.15 3.6 2.75 -9.63%
12:00 Bischofswerdaer FV VfB Krieschow Finished 1-0 12 1.1 8 13 -9.99%
14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II Einheit Kamenz Finished 3-0 6 1.42 4.333 5 -11.90%
13:00 Delmenhorst SSV Vorsfelde Finished 1-1 9 1.83 3.75 3.3 -10.41%
13:00 Eintracht Trier FSV Salmrohr Finished 3-0 11 1.2 6 9 -10.00%
13:30 Saar 05 Saarbrucken SV Gonsenheim Finished 0-3 9 2.38 3.5 2.38 -11.19%
14:00 Kaiserslautern II Engers 11 1.5 4.33 4.5 -10.70%
12:30 Flensburg 08 VfR Neumunster
13:00 PSV Neumunster NTSV Strand 08 10 5.5 5.5 1.33 -10.36%
12:00 Westfalia Herne TSG Sprockhovel Finished 2-2 11 2 3.75 2.88 -10.22%
15:00 Paderborn II 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn Finished 2-0 11 4.5 4.2 1.53 -10.23%
13:00 Greuther Furth II SpVgg Bayreuth 4 2.15 3.6 2.8 -9.09%
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg II SV Eutin 08 Finished 2-1 14 1.25 6.2 11 -4.96%
11:30 Altona 93 VfB Lubeck Finished 2-1 3 5.2 4.2 1.59 -5.60%
11:30 Hamburger SV II Drochtersen-Assel Finished 0-0 2 1.769 3.55 4 -8.84%
12:00 Hannover 96 II VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Finished 2-0 13 1.7 3.35 5.2 -7.33%
13:00 BSV Rehden Eintracht Braunschweig II Finished 3-1 7 2.8 3.1 2.375 -9.16%
12:30 VfB Auerbach Budissa Bautzen Finished 3-0 3 1.77 3.4 4.25 -8.62%
12:30 SV Babelsberg 03 FSV Luckenwalde Finished 3-0 3 1.28 5.25 8.5 -8.20%
13:00 Hessen Kassel TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 2-1 5 3 3.5 2.1 -8.70%
13:00 SV Elversberg TSV Schott Mainz Finished 4-2 11 1.22 6 11 -7.17%
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers FC Saarbrucken Finished 1-2 12 6.7 4.1 1.48 -6.44%
13:00 FSV Frankfurt TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Finished 2-1 15 2.2 3.35 3.02 -7.76%
13:00 SSV Ulm TSV Steinbach Finished 3-1 11 2.8 3.1 2.38 -9.08%
13:00 Rochling Volklingen Kickers Offenbach Finished 0-3 14 6 4.1 1.45 -9.11%
13:00 Wormatia Worms TuS Koblenz Finished 1-0 15 2.15 3.35 3.05 -8.38%
13:00 Westfalia Rhynern Wuppertaler SV Finished 1-3 1 4.5 4 1.6 -8.86%
13:00 Alemannia Aachen SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 3-0 15 2.05 3.25 3.25 -9.35%
13:00 Wegberg Beeck FC Koln II Finished 2-1 2 2.35 3.4 2.55 -10.06%
13:00 SC Verl Fortuna Dusseldorf II Finished 0-1 14 1.8 3.4 4 -9.06%
13:00 SV Rodinghausen TuS Erndtebruck Finished 3-0 9 1.35 5.05 6.4 -8.68%
15:00 Wa All Stars FC Ebusua Finished 0-0 1 1.744 2.875 5.2 -10.20%
15:00 Elmina Sharks Aduana Stars Finished 0-0 1 2.32 2.85 3.26 -8.14%
15:00 Bechem United Medeama SC Finished 2-0 1 1.688 3.1 5.15 -9.84%
15:00 Berekum Chelsea Dreams FC Finished 1-1 1 1.58 3.125 6.35 -9.94%
17:15 St Josephs Gibraltar United Finished 0-1
19:30 Manchester 62 FC Lions Gibraltar Finished 2-4
13:00 AE Sparti OFI Crete Finished 0-3 13 5.5 3.3 1.571 -10.82%
13:00 Panachaiki Aiginiakos Finished 0-1 12 1.1 10.5 31 -3.53%
13:00 PAE Kerkyra Apollon Smyrnis Finished 2-0 16 3.05 2.65 2.75 -6.44%
15:15 Asteras Tripolis Atromitos Athens Finished 0-1 15 2.5 2.75 3.05 -8.38%
17:30 Lamia 1964 PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 0-2 16 15 5.25 1.29 -3.13%
08:30 Apollon Smyrnis U20 Panetolikos U20 12 3.125 3.45 2 -9.90%
09:00 Asteras Tripolis U20 Atromitos Athens U20 14 2 3.75 3 -9.09%
09:00 Kerkyra U20 Apollon Smyrnis U20 13 2 3.55 2.8 -12.19%
09:30 PAS Lamia U20 PAOK Thessaloniki U20 12 8 5 1.35 -6.17%
11:00 Platanias U20 PAS Giannina U20 13 2 3.5 3 -10.64%
13:00 Larissa U20 Panathinaikos U20 12 10 5 1.29 -6.99%
02:00 Petapa Deportivo Malacateco Finished 2-1 15 1.36 4.33 8 -8.36%
11:30 Breidablik Women FH Hafnarfjordur Women 1 1.58 4.46 3.9 -10.20%
12:30 Stjarnan Gardabaer Haukar Hafnafjordur Finished 3-1 14 1.25 6.1 11.25 -5.02%
15:00 Magni Grenivik KR Reykjavik Finished 0-0 14 15 7.1 1.14 -7.81%
15:15 Fram Reykjavik IBV Vestmannaeyjar Finished 0-1 13 5 4.2 1.67 -3.56%
17:00 KA Akureyri IR Reykjavik Finished 2-1 13 1.14 7 17.5 -7.17%
17:15 Víkingur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavik Finished 1-2 14 5 3.85 1.72 -3.95%
10:30 Salgaocar Calangute 8 2.4 3.3 2.55 -10.06%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Gokulam Kerala East Bengal FC Finished 2-1 14 4.25 3.6 1.68 -9.77%
12:00 Chennai City Churchill Brothers Finished 3-1 13 2.4 3 3.06 -7.13%
14:30 Northeast United Kerala Blasters Finished 0-1 15 3 3.2 2.25 -8.28%
08:30 PSMS Medan Sriwijaya FC Finished 0-4 6 5.6 4.2 1.47 -8.84%
12:30 Persija Jakarta Persisam Putra Samarinda Finished 3-0 5 2.02 3.4 3.25 -8.83%
06:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles     Sydney Olympic 10 3.25 4 1.8 -10.17%
06:30 South Hobart     Hobart Zebras 2 1.28 5.25 7.25 -9.88%
07:00 Torpedo Minsk     FC Isloch Finished 0-2 13 4 3.8 1.67 -10.07%
09:00 Hradec Kralove     SK Viktoria Jirny Finished 9-1 14 1.4 5 6.3 -6.80%
09:00 Odra Opole     MKS Kluczbork Finished 0-0 10 1.36 5.05 6.1 -8.86%
09:00 Rudes     NK Samobor 2 1.57 4.75 3.75 -10.24%
09:00 Ural Ekaterinburg II     Chelyabinsk Finished 3-1 3 5.4 5 1.45 -6.96%
09:00 Veles Moscow     Zvezda Ryazan Finished 1-0 13 2.4 3.6 2.4 -10.00%
09:00 CS Metalul Resita     Paulesti Finished 4-1 5 1.3333 6 6.3 -7.01%
09:00 Stiinta Miroslava     Petrotub Roman Cancelled 3 1.34 5.5 5.5 -9.90%
09:30 FC Minsk     Luch Minsk Finished 1-1 14 2 3.8 2.9 -9.75%
09:30 Slavoj Vysehrad     Pribram Finished 2-3 14 4 4.5 1.57 -9.84%
09:30 FK Pardubice     Viktoria Otrokovice Cancelled 1 1.26 6 6.8 -9.70%
10:00 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz     Skalica Finished 1-6 14 6.3 4.2 1.44 -8.36%
10:00 Puszcza Niepolomice     Sandecja Nowy Sacz 10 1.8 4.05 3.6 -7.43%
10:00 HB Koge     Hvidovre Finished 0-1 14 1.67 4 4.1 -8.48%
10:00 Mezokovesd Zsory     Szolnoki Mav
10:00 Bekescsaba     UTA Batrana Doamna Finished 1-3 13 2 4.05 2.9 -8.40%
10:00 GKS Jastrzebie     Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Finished 4-0 11 1.42 4.2 6.1 -9.60%
10:00 AB Copenhagen     Nykoebing FC Finished 2-3 9 3.2 3.6 1.9 -10.44%
10:00 Balmazujvaros     Cigand SE Finished 4-0 13 1.07 11 29 -5.66%
10:00 MFK Vyskov     Frydek Mistek Finished 1-1 14 3 3.7 2.05 -8.38%
10:00 Vitkovice     SFC Opava Finished 1-3 7 5.1 4.7 1.62 -2.55%
10:00 Dinamo Stavropol     Biolog Novokubansk 5 4 3.88 1.87 -4.08%
10:00 Parndorf     Wimpassing Finished 3-1 11 1.4 5 5 -10.26%
10:00 Zalgiris Vilnius II     BFC Daugava 1 3.46 4 1.744 -10.11%
10:00 NK Dugopolje     NK Lucko 5 1.62 4.55 4.2 -6.99%
10:00 FK Imt     FK Brodarac 2 1.82 3.37 3.87 -9.47%
10:00 Soroksar     Vasas Budapest Finished 2-1 10 4.33 4 1.57 -10.55%
10:15 Dalum     B 1909 5 1.62 4.75 4.05 -6.95%
10:30 Rosenborg     Nardo Finished 5-0 15 1.02 15 25 -8.01%
10:45 MKS Chojniczanka     Stomil Olsztyn Finished 3-1 16 1.67 4 5.2 -3.95%
11:00 Wacker Innsbruck II     FC Kufstein 7 2 4 2.75 -10.20%
11:00 Odra Opole     Rekord Bielsko-Biala Finished 2-2 6 1.31 5.6 7.5 -7.00%
11:00 HIK Hellerup     Landskrona Bois Finished 2-1 9 3.6 3.75 1.8 -9.09%
11:00 Orgryte     Utsiktens BK Finished 3-0 15 1.6 4 5 -6.98%
11:00 Pogon Siedlce     Znicz Pruszkow Finished 3-0 6 1.56 4.2 5.1 -6.99%
11:00 Lokomotiva Skopje     Tikves 3 2.2 3.74 2.83 -7.00%
11:40 Sollentuna United     Newroz 3 1.37 5.9 5.7 -6.96%
12:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo     Jedinstvo Surcin 8 2 3.65 3.05 -9.24%
12:00 SAK Klagenfurt     Austria Klagenfurt 5 9.3 5.3 1.2857 -6.89%
12:00 Loko Vltavin     MAS Taborsko Finished 2-1 12 2.6 3.55 2.2 -10.78%
12:00 Strommen     Ham Kam Finished 2-1 16 2 4 2.75 -10.20%
12:00 Trollhattan     Grebbestads IF Finished 2-2 9 2.55 5.2 2 -7.79%
12:00 Sandvikens IF     Hudiksvalls Forenade ABK 4 1.62 5.3 3.72 -6.96%
12:00 Valerenga II     Gjelleraasen
12:00 Mezokovesd Zsory     Cegledi VSE 7 1.57 4.1 4.75 -8.37%
12:00 Tsarsko Selo     Botev Galabovo 4 1.52 4.1 5.8 -6.91%
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl     Spartak Kostroma 2 4.25 4.15 1.67 -6.98%
12:00 Nesebar     Sozopol 4 1.57 3.8 4.75 -9.96%
12:30 Graffin Vlasim     Litomerice Finished 4-1 13 1.27 5.25 8.5 -8.72%
12:30 Septemvri Simitli     CSKA 1948 4 14 8.4 1.1333 -6.79%
13:00 Banants Yerevan     Tosno Finished 0-4
13:00 Mjallby     Kristianstads FF Finished 2-1 15 1.33 5 8.4 -6.62%
13:00 Ringkobing IF     Skive 11 2.2 3.6 2.65 -9.88%
13:00 BATE Borisov     Trakai Finished 3-0 14 1.5 4 5 -10.45%
13:00 SC Kriens     BSC Old Boys 3 1.39 5.2 6.1 -7.03%
13:00 Elverum     Eidsvold TF Finished 3-1 12 1.42 4.333 6 -9.23%
13:00 Wacker Burghausen     Wacker Innsbruck Finished 1-0 15 4.1 3.75 2 -1.05%
13:00 IK Brage     Nykopings BIS Finished 3-1 14 1.2 5.5 11 -9.59%
13:00 Ullensaker Kisa     Raufoss Finished 3-0 17 1.5 4.5 4.5 -10.00%
13:00 MFK Dubnica     Nove Mesto Nad Vahom 1 1.744 3.6 3.76 -10.48%
14:00 Viktoria Zizkov     MFK Chrudim Finished 2-2 15 2.2 3.5 3.02 -6.66%
14:00 CSKA Moscow     Esbjerg Finished 0-0 15 1.7 4.3333 4 -6.46%
14:00 Mjondalen IF     Kongsvinger Finished 2-0 17 1.35 4.6 7.25 -8.76%
14:45 Flora Tallinn II     Tulevik Viljandi
15:00 Eskilstuna City FK     Vasteras SK Finished 2-0 16 1.15 7 10 -10.11%
15:30 FK Rostov     Aalesund Finished 2-1 15 1.67 4 4 -8.99%
16:00 Maribor     NK Celje Finished 4-1 2 1.4 4.1 6.5 -10.07%
17:00 Asane Fotball     Floro SK Finished 0-0 15 2.25 3.75 2.5 -10.00%
19:00 Igrejinha     Lajeadense RS 2 2.76 3.45 2.36 -7.05%
19:00 Newbridge Town     Longford Town Finished 1-2 10 13 8.4 1.133 -7.29%
19:00 CE Aimore RS     Esportivo RS 5 2.34 3.62 2.69 -7.01%
19:00 Portland Timbers     FC Dallas Finished 1-2 11 1.62 3.8 4.8 -8.15%
22:00 LA Galaxy     San Jose Earthquakes Finished 2-4 17 2.05 3.3 3.6 -6.42%
22:00 Philadelphia Union     Washington DC United Finished 1-2 15 2 3.6 3.6 -5.26%
22:00 Atlanta United     Columbus Crew 8 2 3.75 3 -9.09%
23:00 New England Revolution     San Antonio Scorpions Finished 3-3 11 1.75 4.18 4 -5.72%
06:00 Nojima Stella Women     Urawa Red Diamonds Women 2 6.86 5.5 1.32 -7.85%
19:30 La Equidad U20     Libertad Asuncion U20 9 3.25 3.3 2 -9.97%
21:45 Cruzeiro MG U20     River Plate Montevideo U20 8 3.8 3.45 1.8 -9.79%
01:00 JEF United Ichihara Women     Vegalta Sendai Women 2 2.54 3.14 2.54 -9.57%
01:00 Nojima Stella Women     Orca Kamogawa Women 2 1.59 4.04 4.38 -9.48%
01:00 Nagano Parceiro Women     Elfen Sayama Women 2 1.32 5 6.76 -9.54%
06:00 Nagano Parceiro Women     Orca Kamogawa Women 2 1.29 6 6.6 -8.54%
06:00 JEF United Ichihara Women     NTV Beleza Women 2 7.07 6 1.32 -6.16%
15:00 Nigeria Women     Senegal Women 3 1.65 3.6 4.5 -9.59%
10:30 Naghsh Jahan Khosheh Talaei 3 2.65 3.056 2.65 -7.57%
10:30 Shahrdari Bam PAS Hamedan FC 3 2.65 2.96 2.65 -8.47%
10:30 Kheybar Khorramabad Naft Omidiyeh 3 2.57 3.06 2.65 -8.53%
10:30 Palayesh Abadan Shahrdari Fuman 3 2.28 3.05 3.06 -8.53%
19:45 Sligo Rovers Limerick FC Finished 0-1 16 2.1 3.1 4.15 -3.82%
12:30 Hapoel Kafr Kanna Hapoel Um El Fahem 8 3.1 3.32 2.2 -7.26%
14:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Raanana Finished 0-1 14 1.21 6.25 14.5 -5.25%
16:00 FC Ashdod Hapoel Acre Finished 3-2 16 2 3.1 4.05 -6.50%
16:15 Bnei Sakhnin Maccabi Haifa Finished 1-0 15 4.3 3.2 2.01 -4.08%
18:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva Maccabi Petach Tikva Finished 3-0 15 1.44 4.05 7 -7.77%
09:30 Salernitana U19 Avellino U19 6 1.25 6 9.25 -6.96%
10:00 Crotone U19 Cagliari U19 5 3.05 3.45 2 -10.53%
10:30 Udinese U19 Sassuolo U19 Finished 1-4
12:00 Torino U19 Juventus U19 Finished 0-1 12 2.18 3.25 2.7 -12.03%
13:30 Genoa U19 AC Milan U19 Finished 4-1 14 2.62 3.5 2.25 -10.06%
13:30 Chievo U19 Bologna U19 Finished 3-0 13 1.67 3.75 4 -10.35%
13:30 AS Roma U19 Fiorentina U19 Finished 1-2 14 1.8 3.6 3.6 -10.00%
13:30 Napoli U19 Lazio U19 Finished 2-1 14 1.67 3.6 4.2 -10.29%
13:30 Spezia U19 Spal U19 4 2.08 3.45 2.75 -11.84%
13:30 Parma U19 Venezia U19 4 2.6 3.45 2.18 -11.75%
13:30 Empoli U19 Carpi U19 4 1.17 6.5 13 -7.87%
14:00 Atalanta U19 Hellas Verona U19 Finished 2-2 14 1.36 4.33 7 -9.84%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Triestina Albinoleffe Finished 2-1 18 2.05 3.1 4.15 -4.88%
13:30 Alma Juventus Fano Vicenza Finished 0-1 17 2.5 3 3.26 -3.85%
15:30 AC Feralpi Salo Teramo Finished 1-1 17 1.5 3.8 7.5 -5.94%
15:30 Bassano Virtus Unione Sportiva Fermana Finished 4-0 17 2.05 3 3.35 -10.69%
15:30 Reggiana Santarcangelo Finished 1-0 18 1.5 4.3 7 -4.04%
15:30 Padova Ravenna Finished 2-0 17 1.37 4.1 11 -6.08%
Italy ‐ Serie A
14:00 Udinese AS Roma Finished 0-2 18 5 3.65 1.76 -4.04%
17:00 Chievo Cagliari Finished 2-1 17 2.25 3.1 4.2 -0.51%
19:45 Genoa Inter Milan Finished 2-0 19 3.25 3.1 2.4 -4.48%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:00 Empoli Parma Finished 4-0 18 1.85 3.35 4.3 -6.68%
14:00 Venezia AS Avellino Finished 3-1 18 1.8 3.35 5 -5.13%
14:00 Novara Spezia Finished 1-1 17 2.35 2.9 3.4 -6.06%
14:00 Perugia Palermo Finished 1-0 18 2.25 3.05 3.4 -6.23%
14:00 Salernitana Pro Vercelli Finished 0-0 17 1.8 3.45 4.4 -6.78%
14:00 Cesena Cittadella Finished 0-1 18 3.1 3.2 2.3 -6.53%
14:00 Virtus Entella Pescara Finished 0-0 16 2.75 3.3 2.5 -6.25%
14:00 Foggia Carpi Finished 3-0 17 1.85 3.35 4.4 -6.22%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Derthona Caronnese Finished 0-2
13:30 Caratese USD Castellazo Finished 1-0
13:30 US Fiorenzuola Forli Finished 1-1 2 2.05 3.2 3.1 -10.94%
13:30 Mezzolara Imolese Calcio Finished 1-2
13:30 Sporting Trestina Lentigione Finished 0-0
13:30 Ciserano Lecco Finished 1-1
13:30 San Nicolo Campobasso Finished 2-4
13:30 Pro Sesto Pavia Finished 2-0 7 1.65 3.65 4.2 -10.56%
13:30 AC Bra Borgaro Torinese Finished 0-0 2 1.45 3.65 6.5 -10.51%
13:30 Olginatese Chieri 1955 Finished 1-1 1 2.75 3.25 2.3 -9.59%
13:30 Arconatese Varese Finished 1-1 2 2.4 3 2.7 -10.74%
13:30 Varesina USD 1913 Seregno Finished 0-1 2 1.85 3.3 3.55 -11.13%
14:00 Montevarchi Vigor Carpaneto Finished 1-1 2 1.95 3.25 3.35 -10.64%
14:00 Pergolettese Levico Finished 3-0 2 1.6 3.4 5 -10.64%
13:00 Al Hussein Irbid Al Wihdat Amman Finished 0-1 16 8.5 4.2 1.36 -8.34%
15:30 Al Faisaly Amman Shabab Al Ordon Finished 1-0 13 2 3 4.25 -6.42%
12:00 Nzoia United Nakumatt Finished 0-1 5 1.98 3 4.1 -7.60%
12:00 Chemelil Sugar Kariobangi Sharks Finished 1-1 12 3.05 2.8 2.34 -10.10%
12:00 Wazito FC Kakamega Homeboyz Finished 0-0 11 3.05 2.7 2.65 -7.03%
12:00 Ulinzi Stars Mathare United Finished 0-0 12 1.75 3 4.75 -10.34%
12:15 Al Akha Ahly Tadamon Sour Finished 2-2 3 1.82 3.5 3.88 -8.50%
14:00 Shabab Al Arabi Al Ansar Finished 1-0
10:00 Suduva Stumbras Kaunas Finished 5-0 14 1.25 5.5 9 -8.50%
13:00 Renova