• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 18 Feb 2018

18 Feb 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Kamza Skenderbeu Korce Finished 1-2
13:00 KF Laci Luftetari Gjirokaster Finished 2-2 3 1.63 3.88 4.29 -9.45%
16:00 KS Flamurtari Vlore KS Lushnja Finished 2-0 3 1.34 5.11 6.14 -9.49%
19:00 Pigotts Bullets Greenbay Hoppers FC 4 3.9 3.38 1.85 -8.49%
21:00 Swetes FC SAP FC 3 2.26 3.32 2.77 -9.48%
23:00 Old Road FC Parham FC 3 3.44 3.44 1.91 -9.50%
Argentina ‐ Cup
21:00 Racing de Cordoba Penarol de San Juan 7 2 3.2 3.7 -7.64%
20:00 Deportivo Espanol Almirante Brown Finished 4-2 15 2.45 2.88 3.1 -7.23%
20:00 Brown De Adrogue Boca Unidos Finished 3-0 16 1.75 3.2 5 -7.74%
20:00 Guillermo Brown Quilmes Finished 1-2 16 1.8 3.2 5.3 -5.37%
21:00 San Martin Tucuman Estudiantes de San Luis Finished 1-1 16 2.05 3 4.2 -5.59%
22:00 Ferro Carril Oeste Atletico Rafaela Finished 0-2 15 2.8 3 2.5 -8.30%
00:30 Rosario Central Olimpo Bahia Blanca Finished 5-0 16 1.4 4.33 8.25 -6.23%
20:00 San Martin San Juan Talleres De Cordoba Finished 1-1 17 3.1 3.05 2.45 -5.54%
20:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Atletico Huracan Finished 1-1 16 3 3 2.5 -6.25%
22:15 River Plate Godoy Cruz Finished 2-2 16 1.5 4 7 -5.62%
05:00 Ipswich Knights SC Wide Bay Finished 6-0 7 1.4 6 6.4 -3.59%
07:00 Olympic FC Brisbane Queensland Lions Finished 1-0 15 2.6 4.33 2.05 -9.37%
06:30 White City Woodville Modbury 7 2.2 3.5 2.65 -10.52%
04:30 Adelaide Comets West Torrens Birkalla Finished 3-0 12 1.5 4.6 5.1 -7.42%
04:00 Nunawading City Melbourne City U21
04:00 Melbourne Victory U21 North Geelong Warriors
06:00 Sydney FC Women Melbourne City Women Finished 0-2 11 2.62 3.4 2.3 -9.96%
15:30 Red Bull Salzburg SKN St Polten Finished 4-0 15 1.12 8 19 -6.58%
11:00 Kapaz Ganja Keshla FK Finished 0-1 16 2.38 3 3 -7.99%
13:30 Sabail Karabagh Finished 0-1 16 16 4.1 1.44 -0.08%
15:00 Westerlo Tubize Finished 0-0 15 2.04 3.35 3.5 -6.93%
14:00 Sporting Chatelet ASV Geel Finished 2-2
14:00 Union Calamine Waremmien Finished 1-4 2 2.75 3.5 2.1 -11.15%
14:00 RFC Liege Wallonia Walhain Finished 3-0 2 1.3 4.7 5.8 -13.38%
14:00 Bornem Londerzeel SK Finished 0-4 2 2.75 3.5 2.1 -11.15%
14:00 Gullegem Pepingen Finished 4-1 2 1.45 3.9 5.25 -12.01%
14:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Olsa Brakel Finished 3-1 2 1.55 3.65 4.7 -11.65%
14:00 Westhoek Torhout Finished 4-2 2 1.45 4 5.1 -11.95%
14:00 Cappellen FC Sint-Lenaarts Finished 2-2 2 1.5 3.8 4.8 -12.14%
14:00 Duffel Merksem Finished 0-1 2 2.15 3.7 2.55 -11.31%
13:30 KAA Gent KV Mechelen Finished 2-2 18 1.55 3.75 6 -7.28%
17:00 Royal Charleroi Standard Liege Finished 1-1 19 3 3.2 2.6 -2.95%
19:00 Mouscron Peruwelz Waasland Beveren Finished 2-2 18 3 3.45 2.33 -4.98%
19:00 Jorge Wilstermann Oriente Petrolero Finished 1-0 16 2.05 3.5 3.1 -8.77%
19:00 Royal Pari Nacional Potosi Finished 1-0 17 1.65 4.1 4.33 -7.49%
21:15 The Strongest Bolivar Finished 2-0 14 2.7 3.3 2.3 -9.76%
23:30 Blooming Club Aurora Finished 1-0 15 1.45 4 6.3 -8.96%
13:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina Borac Banja Luka Finished 3-0 15 2 3.2 4 -5.88%
16:30 Siroki Brijeg FK Sarajevo Finished 2-1 15 2.15 3.1 3 -10.80%
19:00 Jacuipense BA Fluminense de Feira BA Finished 1-0 13 4 3.5 1.75 -9.68%
19:00 Vitoria BA Bahia BA Finished 1-1 16 2.3 3.2 3 -7.46%
20:00 Juazeirense BA AD Jequie Finished 2-1 10 1.85 3.3 3.9 -9.09%
14:00 Sobradinho SE do Gama Finished 2-2
18:30 Luziania Samambaia Finished 2-0
18:30 Bolamense Ceilandia Finished 1-2
19:00 Paracatu SE Santa Maria Finished 3-1
19:00 Brasiliense Taguatinga Paranoa Finished 3-0
20:00 Flamengo RJ Boavista RJ Finished 0-2 16 1.33 5.2 11.5 -3.02%
13:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Bonsucesso RJ U20 9 1.62 4.2 5 -5.25%
20:00 Internacional De Lages Brusque Finished 0-1 16 2.2 3.1 3.1 -9.07%
20:00 Joinville Tubarao Finished 1-1 16 2 3.5 5 1.45%
20:00 Chapecoense Avai Finished 1-0 15 1.91 3.25 3.7 -9.22%
20:00 Figueirense Concordia AC Finished 2-1 16 1.55 4 5 -8.69%
22:30 Hercilio Luz Criciuma Finished 0-0 15 2.7 3 3 -3.57%
19:00 Ferroviario AC Fortaleza Guarani De Juazeiro Finished 1-0 16 2.05 3.5 3.1 -8.77%
20:00 Maranguape Ceara Finished 1-5 15 16.75 7 1.14 -7.39%
20:00 Sao Paulo RS Internacional RS Finished 0-0 12 4.2 3.4 1.75 -9.39%
20:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Finished 2-0 11 2.1 3.1 3.05 -11.24%
22:30 Novo Hamburgo RS Sao Luiz RS Finished 2-0 15 2.1 3 3.4 -9.39%
19:00 Itumbiara Ipora Finished 1-4 16 2.75 3.2 2.38 -8.78%
19:00 Aparecidense GO Anapolina GO Finished 2-0 16 1.85 5.5 3.45 -1.21%
19:00 Gremio Anapolis GO Goias Finished 0-3 16 4.6 3.5 1.67 -9.25%
20:00 Vila Nova GO Rio Verde GO Finished 1-1 16 1.22 5.5 12.25 -7.67%
18:45 Cordino EC Moto Club MA Finished 2-2
18:45 Santa Quiteria Sao Jose MA Finished 0-4
19:00 URT MG Tupi MG Finished 0-2 17 1.7 3.4 4.4 -9.88%
19:00 Caldense MG CA Patrocinense Finished 0-2 16 1.75 3.3 5.1 -6.59%
20:00 America Mineiro MG Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 0-3 16 3 3.1 2.25 -9.12%
19:00 Bragantino SP Remo PA Finished 3-2 1 2.95 3.5 2.05 -10.11%
19:00 Cameta PA Sao Raimundo PA Finished 0-1
20:00 Atletico PR Rio Branco PR Finished (pen.) 0-0 15 1.44 3.9 6 -10.52%
20:00 Foz do Iguacu PR Coritiba PR Finished (pen.) 1-1 14 3 3.3 2.2 -8.33%
13:00 Mirassol SP Ituano SP Finished 1-1 16 2.07 3.05 4 -5.75%
20:00 Sao Paulo SP Santos SP Finished 0-1 17 2.056 3.4 4 -2.96%
22:30 Sao Bento SP Botafogo SP Finished 0-0 16 2.3 3 3.1 -8.32%
22:30 Ponte Preta SP Palmeiras SP Finished 0-0 15 4.4 3.5 1.73 -8.34%
13:00 Velo Clube SP Barretos SP Finished 0-0 15 2.3 3.4 2.6 -10.19%
13:00 Portuguesa Santista Sao Bernardo SP Finished 1-0 15 1.65 3.5 4.5 -10.23%
13:00 Olimpia SP Matonense SP Finished 3-0 14 1.75 3.4 4 -10.36%
13:00 Mogi Mirim SP Manthiqueira SP Finished 1-1 15 3.2 3 2.2 -9.12%
18:00 Bangu RJ U20 Resende RJ U20 10 2.45 3.25 2.35 -12.39%
19:00 Central PE Belo Jardim Finished 2-0 16 1.44 4 6 -10.00%
20:00 Sport Club do Recife America PE Finished 2-0 14 1.33 4.6 8.5 -8.00%
23:00 Salgueiro AC Flamengo Arcoverde Finished 2-2 16 1.7 3.7 4.2 -8.81%
18:35 Frei Paulistano Lagarto Finished 1-0
20:00 Sergipe Confianca Aracaju Finished 1-0 10 2.45 3.1 2.62 -10.11%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
10:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Pirin Blagoevgrad Finished 1-0 15 2 3.4 4 -4.23%
13:00 Ludogorets Razgrad Slavia Sofia Finished 4-1 16 1.14 7 21 -6.34%
15:30 Levski Sofia Botev Plovdiv Finished 1-0 17 1.53 4 8.5 -2.08%
14:30 Yaounde II Unisport de Bafang Finished 1-0 4 2.84 2.65 2.75 -8.52%
14:30 Stade Renard Yong Sports Academy Finished 0-1 8 2.25 2.7 3.3 -10.54%
14:30 New Star Eding Sport Postponed
14:30 Aigle Royal Menoua Union Sportive De Douala Finished 0-0 8 2.625 2.5 3 -10.26%
14:30 Coton Sport Garoua APEJES Finished 4-4
14:30 Dragon Douala Fovu de Baham Finished 1-2
14:30 Astres Douala Feutcheu Finished 1-1 9 2.62 2.75 2.7 -10.37%
14:30 AS Fortuna Union de Loum Finished 2-1
15:00 Bamboutos Mbouda Colombe Finished 0-0 7 2.25 2.7 3.3 -10.54%
01:00 San Marcos Arica Deportes Copiapo Finished 2-5 13 2.2 3.2 3 -9.12%
21:00 Deportes Valdivia Cobresal Finished 1-2 16 2.4 3.1 3.25 -4.48%
21:00 Cobreloa Rangers De Talca Finished 3-1 14 1.83 3.25 4 -9.43%
23:00 Nublense Deportes La Serena Finished 1-1 14 2.3 3.1 3.2 -6.53%
15:00 Deportes Iquique Union La Calera Finished 0-1 18 2.05 3.3 3.3 -8.58%
21:00 O'Higgins Huachipato Finished 2-1 17 2.2 3.2 3.1 -8.23%
23:30 Union Espanola Antofagasta Finished 1-1 18 2.05 3.25 3.4 -8.22%
01:00 Alianza Petrolera Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 2-1 17 2.45 2.7 3.2 -8.34%
19:00 Envigado Once Caldas Finished 1-0 17 2.25 3.1 3.1 -8.22%
21:00 Atletico Bucaramanga Deportivo Rionegro Finished 2-2 18 1.4 3.9 8 -8.73%
22:15 America de Cali Patriotas FC Finished 2-0 17 1.62 3.4 6.7 -5.72%
23:00 Atletico Huila Junior Barranquilla Finished 1-0 17 2.5 3 3.06 -5.67%
20:30 Deportes Quindio Bogota FC Finished 2-1 14 1.48 3.4 7.1 -9.96%
17:00 AD Cartagena AD Guanacasteca Finished 2-0 5 1.91 3.6 3.2 -10.22%
19:00 AD Santa Rosa AD Cofutpa Finished 3-1 7 2.5 3.2 2.5 -10.11%
02:00 Herediano Universidad De Costa Rica Finished 1-1 15 1.25 5 11.5 -8.00%
19:30 Municipal Perez Zeledon Limon FC Finished 2-2 17 1.62 3.9 5 -6.86%
19:30 CS Cartagines AD Carmelita Finished 4-1 14 2.05 3.3 3.2 -9.37%
21:00 Guadalupe FC Santos de Guapiles Finished 2-3 17 2.3 3.3 3.1 -5.70%
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa Municipal Liberia Finished 1-0 14 1.14 8.5 12 -7.25%
23:00 LD Alajuelense AD Grecia Finished 2-3 14 1.44 4.2 6.3 -8.36%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb Hajduk Split Finished 0-1 16 1.53 3.7 6.3 -7.63%
16:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Finished 2-0 17 1.44 4 9 -5.26%
13:00 Anorthosis Famagusta Ermis Aradippou Finished 4-0 16 1.36 5.4 8 -4.35%
15:00 Doxa Katokopias AEP Paphos Finished 1-1 16 2.3 3.3 3 -6.64%
13:00 Omonia Aradippou Ethnikos Assias Finished 1-1
09:30 Fastav Zlin U21 MFK Karvina U21 Finished 4-2 14 2.05 4 3.7 -0.80%
10:00 Vysocina Jihlava U21 Zbrojovka Brno U21 Finished 2-4 10 2.1 4 2.6 -9.98%
10:00 Mlada Boleslav U21 Teplice U21 Finished 3-0 12 1.73 5 3.5 -5.99%
10:00 Viktoria Plzen U21 Hradec Kralove U21 Finished 5-1 15 1.8 4 3.4 -9.06%
15:00 Sigma Olomouc Viktoria Plzen Finished 0-0 15 2.88 3.05 2.5 -6.98%
17:00 Sparta Prague Slovan Liberec Finished 2-0 16 1.57 4.15 7.2 -1.65%
11:00 Helsingor AC Horsens Finished 0-2 17 3.5 3.4 2 -7.39%
13:00 Randers FC Hobro Finished 0-0 15 2.25 3.3 3.25 -5.23%
15:00 Midtjylland FC Copenhagen Finished 3-1 15 2.35 3.5 3.08 -3.47%
17:00 AaB Aalborg Brondby IF Finished 1-1 17 4 3.6 2.03 -2.00%
17:00 Deportivo Cuenca LDU Quito Finished 2-1 14 2.4 3.05 2.85 -8.71%
21:00 SD Aucas Delfin Finished 0-0 17 2 3.2 3.5 -8.94%
17:30 ENPPI Club Ismaily SC Finished 2-0 16 2.5 3 2.7 -9.40%
00:30 Chalatenango Alianza San Salvador Finished 1-1 14 4 3.1 1.85 -10.16%
21:00 CD Audaz Sonsonate Finished 1-2 10 2.25 3 3 -10.00%
21:00 CD FAS Isidro Metapan Finished 2-1 14 1.7 3.4 5.25 -6.79%
21:00 CD Aguila Luis Angel Firpo Finished 3-0 15 1.73 3.3 4.33 -10.07%
22:00 Santa Tecla CD Dragon Finished 3-0 13 1.5 4 7.25 -5.18%
12:00 Norwich City Ipswich Town Finished 1-1 17 1.75 3.55 5.2 -4.35%
16:30 Leeds United Bristol City Finished 2-2 17 2.55 3.15 2.95 -4.63%
England ‐ FA Cup
16:00 Rochdale AFC Tottenham Hotspur Finished 2-2 18 17 7.2 1.19 -3.67%
14:00 Birmingham Women Manchester City Women Finished (after ET) 1-3 3 9.5 7.3 1.2 -7.03%
14:00 Lewes Women Everton Women 2 18 8.7 1.11 -6.66%
14:00 Arsenal Women Millwall Lionesses Women 2 1.0182 17 30 -6.91%
14:00 Cardiff Met (UWIC) Women     Charlton Women 2 5.8 5.3 1.4 -7.01%
14:00 Sunderland Women Aston Villa LFC Women 3 1.05 12.5 25 -6.75%
14:00 Chelsea Women Doncaster Rovers Women 3 1.07 12 19 -6.59%
14:00 Durham Women Leicester City Women 2 1.19 7.3 10.5 -6.77%
15:00 Blackpool Peterborough United Finished 1-1 19 2.4 3.4 3 -4.23%
13:00 Reading U23 Middlesbrough U23 Finished 2-3 15 1.91 4.2 3.3 -6.08%
15:00 Eskilstuna City FK     Arameiska-Syrianska Finished 1-6 6 3.56 5.2 1.66 -7.03%
Finland ‐ Cup
16:00 IFK Mariehamn Inter Turku Finished 2-4 15 2.25 3.2 3.125 -7.14%
13:00 ASPTT Albi Women Paris Saint Germain Women 2 7 7 1.15 -13.44%
14:00 Bordeaux Women Lyon Women Finished 0-4 6 30 19 1.01 -7.07%
14:00 Lille Women Fleury Women Finished 2-2 10 1.83 4 3.1 -10.64%
France ‐ Ligue 1
14:00 Nice Nantes Finished 1-1 18 2.25 3.25 3.35 -4.82%
16:00 Lille Lyon Finished 2-2 18 4.2 3.45 1.9 -5.15%
20:00 Marseille Bordeaux Finished 1-0 18 1.57 4.2 6 -4.00%
10:00 Le Mans U19 Bordeaux U19 10 3.1 4 1.85 -10.16%
13:30 Lyon U19 JA Drancy U19 10 1.4 4.3 6 -10.19%
14:00 Angers U19 Angers Vaillante U19 9 1.4 4.5 6.05 -9.24%
14:00 Marseille U19 Toulon U19 9 1.5 4.33 5 -8.89%
14:00 Nancy U19 Strasbourg U19 10 1.53 4.33 4.33 -10.35%
14:00 Lens U19 Caen U19 9 1.9 3.75 3.1 -10.36%
14:00 Sochaux U19 Troyes U19 5 3.4 4.05 1.81 -8.55%
14:00 Amiens SC U19 Avranches U19 3 1.5 4 5 -10.45%
14:30 Augsburg VfB Stuttgart Finished 0-1 18 2.05 3.4 4.05 -2.80%
17:00 Borussia Monchengladbach Borussia Dortmund Finished 0-1 18 3.4 3.6 2.08 -5.00%
12:30 Nurnberg MSV Duisburg Finished 3-1 16 1.85 3.6 4 -6.39%
12:30 Dynamo Dresden Jahn Regensburg Finished 1-0 18 2.38 3.5 2.7 -7.09%
12:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Union Berlin Finished 1-0 18 3 3.2 2.38 -6.19%
13:00 Rot Weiss Erfurt VfR Aalen Finished 0-1 15 3.1 3.25 2.15 -8.71%
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte VfL Osnabruck Finished 2-3 15 2.55 3.1 2.7 -7.84%
09:30 Heidenheim U19 SC Freiburg U19 Finished 2-0 14 2.28 3.8 2.28 -12.31%
10:00 Hertha Berlin U19 VfL Osnabruck U19 Finished 2-1 15 1.3 5 7.3 -9.60%
10:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Schalke 04 U19 Finished 1-1 15 5 4.1 1.5 -9.96%
10:00 VfL Bochum U19 Arminia Klosterhardt U19 Finished 4-0 14 1.09 8.25 18.25 -8.55%
10:00 Hamburger SV U19 Chemnitzer U19 Finished 5-0 14 1.1 9 17.5 -7.18%
10:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 Fortuna Koln U19 Finished 4-0 9 1.01 14 49 -7.57%
10:00 FC Koln U19 MSV Duisburg U19 Finished 2-2 14 1.55 4.1 5.25 -7.37%
10:00 TSG Hoffenheim U19 Augsburg U19 Finished 1-3 15 1.3 5 6.5 -10.96%
10:00 Wehen Wiesbaden U19 Spvgg Unterhaching U19 Finished 1-1
12:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 Arminia Bielefeld U19 Finished 1-1 14 1.8 4.05 3.25 -9.92%
12:00 Holstein Kiel U19 St. Pauli U19 Finished 1-2 14 2.28 4 2.28 -11.28%
12:00 Werder Bremen U19 Wolfsburg U19 Finished 2-2 11 2.08 4 2.55 -10.95%
12:00 VfB Stuttgart U19 Greuther Furth U19 Finished 3-0 13 1.5 4.1 4.2 -12.94%
12:30 Paderborn U19 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Finished 1-0 13 2.6 3.55 2.12 -12.13%
10:00 FC Koln Women FFC Frankfurt Women Finished 0-3 16 14.5 6.2 1.25 -2.94%
10:00 SC Sand Women Werder Bremen Women Finished 2-2 14 1.5 4 5 -10.45%
13:00 USV Jena Women Turbine Potsdam Women Finished 0-5 13 11 5.5 1.25 -6.78%
13:00 Bayern Munchen Women SG Essen-Schonebeck Women Finished 2-1 15 1.17 6.5 14.75 -7.09%
13:00 MSV Duisburg Women SC Freiburg Women Finished 2-1 14 17 11 1.05 -9.27%
16:00 TSG Hoffenheim Women VfL Wolfsburg Women Finished 0-1 16 17 7.5 1.22 -1.17%
13:00 Karlsruher II Astoria Walldorf II Finished 2-2 12 1.57 4.2 4.2 -10.16%
09:45 Teutonia Ottensen Suderelbe Finished 0-1 11 1.5 4.5 4.5 -10.00%
13:00 TSV Buchholz Osdorf Finished 2-2 10 1.83 4.2 3 -10.54%
13:00 VfL Pinneberg SV Rugenbergen Finished 2-1 6 4 4.2 1.57 -11.11%
13:00 Niendorfer TSV HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Finished 3-2 7 1.5 4.5 4.5 -10.00%
14:00 Vorwarts-Wacker TSV Sasel Finished 0-4 11 5 5.5 1.33 -11.79%
14:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Hilal Bergheim Finished 4-0 11 1.53 4.2 4.2 -11.49%
14:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven DJK BW Friesdorf Finished 0-1 11 2.3 3.6 2.5 -10.12%
14:00 Pesch Wesseling-Urfeld Finished 0-0 11 2.25 3.5 2.62 -10.06%
14:00 Vichttal VfL Alfter Finished 1-1 11 1.83 3.8 3.2 -10.88%
14:00 FC Hennef 05 FC Hurth Finished 0-2 11 1.3 5 7 -10.08%
12:00 Gruen-Weiss Brieselang Torgelower Greif Finished 1-1 12 3.25 4 1.83 -9.43%
12:00 CFC Hertha 06 SV Altludersdorf Finished 0-0 12 2.88 4 2 -8.86%
12:00 Staaken Anker Wismar Finished 1-3 12 2.25 3.4 2.43 -13.05%
13:00 SV Victoria Seelow 1. FC Frankfurt Finished 4-0 10 1.53 4.5 4 -11.18%
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf Brandenburger Sud Finished 2-0 12 2 3.5 3 -10.64%
12:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Lok Stendal Finished 7-1 11 2.2 3.5 2.62 -10.87%
12:00 SV Merseburg 99 FSV Barleben 1911 Finished 0-3 6 2.38 3.4 2.5 -10.26%
12:00 Askania Bernburg VfL Halle 96 Finished 0-1 11 1.73 4 3.75 -8.65%
12:00 VFC Plauen Inter Leipzig Finished 0-5 11 6.5 3.6 1.8 1.30%
14:00 FC Monheim TuRU Dusseldorf Finished 4-0 12 1.5 4.5 5 -8.16%
14:00 Cronenberger SC VfB Speldorf Finished 0-6 9 3.6 4 1.67 -11.24%
14:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen FSV Vohwinkel Finished 2-1 12 1.67 4 3.75 -10.35%
14:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln VfB Homberg Finished 0-1 12 3.3 4 1.8 -9.80%
14:00 SSVg Velbert SpVg Schonnebeck Finished 1-0 12 2.5 3.6 2.25 -10.89%
14:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld Straelen Finished 3-3 12 2 3.5 3 -10.64%
14:00 Ratinger SV VfB Hilden Finished 4-1 12 1.5 4.5 4.5 -10.00%
14:00 Duesseldorf West Sportfreunde Baumberg Finished 1-3 12 3.25 3.75 1.83 -10.78%
14:30 DSC 99 Dusseldorf Bocholt Finished 1-3 12 7.5 5 1.3 -9.30%
13:00 U.L.M. Wolfsburg Gifhorn Finished 5-1 11 1.44 4.33 5 -11.14%
14:00 SVG Gottingen Heeslinger SC Finished 1-1 11 4.5 4.5 1.5 -10.00%
14:00 Arminia Hannover Wunstorf Finished 3-2 8 1.91 3.8 3.1 -9.85%
14:00 Spelle-Venhaus TuS Bersenbruck Finished 0-2 11 1.91 3.75 3.1 -10.14%
14:00 MTV Celle TUS Sulingen Finished 2-2 5 2.625 3.5 2.2 -10.81%
14:00 TB Uphusen Eintracht Northeim Finished 2-0 4 3.75 4 1.666 -10.47%
14:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz Pirmasens Finished 1-2 12 5 4.5 1.44 -10.45%
13:00 SV Eichede SV Frisia 8 1.33 5.5 5.5 -10.36%
13:00 TSV Lagerdorf SV Todesfelde 5 3.1 3.7 1.909 -10.45%
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 Schalke 04 II Finished 1-0 12 2.1 4.1 2.8 -7.17%
14:00 Eintracht Rheine Sportfreunde Siegen Finished 4-1 12 1.73 4 3.4 -10.89%
14:00 TUS Ennepetal ASC 09 Dortmund Finished 4-2 7 3.25 3.75 1.83 -10.78%
14:00 Hammer SpVgg Rot Weiss Ahlen Finished 4-1 5 1.769 3.7 3.5 -10.82%
14:00 TuS Haltern am See Gutersloh 2000 Finished 2-1 12 1.36 4.5 6 -11.05%
14:30 Bruenninghausen Arminia Bielefeld II Finished 5-2 8 1.73 3.75 3.5 -11.54%
13:00 VfB Oldenburg ETSV Weiche Flensburg Finished 2-2 4 3.2 3.3 2.05 -9.37%
13:00 TSV Havelse Germania Egestorf-Langreder Finished 0-2 4 2.5 3.35 2.5 -8.97%
13:00 St. Pauli II SSV Jeddeloh Finished 3-2 6 2.15 3.6 2.8 -9.09%
13:00 Luneburger Hansa Eintracht Norderstedt Finished 2-2 4 2.625 3.3 2.4 -9.14%
12:30 Union Fürstenwalde Chemie Leipzig Finished 1-2 17 1.7 3.6 4.33 -8.84%
12:30 Berliner AK 07 VSG Altglienicke Finished 0-0 16 1.7 3.5 4.5 -8.77%
12:30 BFC Dynamo Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Finished 1-1 6 1.36 4.33 7 -9.84%
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz Energie Cottbus Finished 2-1 5 4.5 3.6 1.67 -8.99%
12:30 Germania Halberstadt TSG Neustrelitz Finished 3-1 6 1.44 4.33 7 -6.39%
12:30 FC Lokomotive Leipzig Wacker Nordhausen Finished 2-0 7 2.5 3.2 2.62 -8.61%
13:00 Hertha Berlin II BFC Viktoria 1889 Finished 3-1 14 1.91 3.5 4 -5.60%
13:00 SC Freiburg II VfB Stuttgart II Finished 0-0 16 2.3 4.15 5.4 16.15%
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 KFC Uerdingen 05 Finished 3-3 15 4.2 3.25 2 -4.38%
13:00 Acharnaikos Asteras Magoulas
13:00 Aris Thessaloniki Anagennisi Karditsas Finished 3-0 13 1.14 6 31.5 -7.03%
13:00 Ergotelis Trikala 1963 Finished 0-2 14 3.75 3.1 2.1 -6.14%
13:00 Doxa Dramas Panserraikos Finished 3-1 14 1.53 3.5 5.5 -10.80%
13:00 AE Karaiskakis Apollon Larissas Finished 2-0 10 1.53 3.75 5 -10.74%
13:00 Veria Panegialios Finished 3-1 5 2.8 3.02 2.4 -9.50%
13:00 Platanias PAS Giannina Finished 0-3 15 2.65 3 2.75 -6.92%
15:15 AEK Athens Skoda Xanthi Finished 4-0 15 1.23 5.2 15 -6.71%
15:15 Levadiakos Panetolikos Finished 1-2 15 3.25 2.75 2.6 -5.30%
17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus Panionios Finished 1-0 16 1.18 6 17 -6.80%
10:00 Olympiakos Piraeus U20 Panionios U20 Finished 2-0 12 1.55 4.2 7.5 -1.63%
01:00 Coban Imperial CSD Municipal Finished 3-1 12 1.89 3.1 3.45 -12.40%
02:00 Marquense Guastatoya Finished 1-1 12 2.1 3 3.3 -10.12%
17:00 Deportivo Sanarate FC Xelaju MC Finished 1-0 13 2 3.15 4 -6.32%
17:00 Suchitepequez Antigua GFC Finished 1-3 15 2.23 3.2 2.7 -11.61%
23:00 CSD Comunicaciones Siquinala Finished 0-0 14 1.55 3.6 6.4 -7.34%
00:00 Lobos UPNFM CD Olimpia Finished 0-2 7 3.44 3.2 2.06 -8.14%
01:00 Real Espana Juticalpa Finished 1-0 12 1.72 3.2 5.1 -8.25%
01:00 CD Motagua CD Vida Finished 1-0 13 1.36 4.33 7 -9.84%
22:00 CD Platense CD Real Sociedad Finished 2-1 11 2.15 3.3 3 -9.21%
15:00 Thor Akureyri Women Valur Reykjavik Women 1 1.875 4.18 3.105 -8.64%
15:00 Grindavik Thor Akureyri Finished 0-0 15 1.67 4 4 -8.99%
16:00 FH Hafnarfjordur UMF Selfoss Finished 3-1 16 1.14 7 13 -8.84%
16:15 Fylkir HK Kopavogur Finished 2-2 14 1.44 4.33 6 -8.43%
18:15 Throttur Reykjavík Breidablik Finished 0-6 14 13 6.5 1.18 -7.26%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Neroca Mohun Bagan Finished 2-3 16 2.38 2.88 3 -9.15%
12:00 Chennai Titans Jamshedpur Finished 1-1 15 2.35 3 3.15 -7.09%
14:30 Atletico Kolkata Mumbai City Finished 1-2 16 2.7 3.4 2.3 -9.03%
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies     Montreal Impact Finished 1-2 14 3.95 3.7 2 -2.29%
00:30 Charleston Battery     Minnesota United 7 4.08 3.4 1.8 -8.66%
01:15 Houston Dynamo     New York Red Bulls Finished 5-0 12 1.6 4 4.25 -9.93%
07:00 Blacktown City Demons     Sydney United
07:00 Rockdale City Suns     Sutherland Sharks
08:00 Marconi Stallions     Manly United FC Finished 2-2 11 3.1 4.1 2 -6.23%
09:30 Fremad Amager     BK Frem Finished 3-0 10 1.6 4 4 -11.11%
10:00 Belshina Bobruisk     Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished 1-3 13 3.4 3.4 1.9 -10.28%
11:00 Dynamo Moscow     BATE Borisov
11:00 Honefoss BK     Moss Finished 1-1 16 1.8 3.6 3.6 -10.00%
11:00 Hirnyk-Sport     Metalist Kharkiv 5 1.74 3.8 4 -8.08%
11:00 Naftan Novopolotsk     FC Smolevichi STI Finished 1-6 5 5.3 4.25 2.3 16.45%
12:00 Cegledi VSE     Erdi Finished 0-1 1 4.6 4.56 1.48 -10.10%
14:00 Dynamo Moscow     Dinamo Minsk Finished 2-2 8 1.769 3.4 4 -9.86%
14:00 Akhmat Grozny     Irtysh Pavlodar Finished 1-1
14:30 FC Ufa     Ventspils Finished 3-1 12 1.4 4.25 8 -6.94%
14:30 Bravo Publikum     Olimpija Ljubljana Finished 2-3 10 9.5 6.15 1.25 -6.36%
15:00 FK Rostov     Tromso Finished 2-2 9 2.02 3.25 3.6 -7.45%
15:00 Amkar Perm     Dinamo Batumi Finished 0-1 8 1.571 4.15 6.6 -2.82%
15:30 FC Krasnodar     Molde Finished 2-1 5 2.46 3.7 2.82 -3.04%
15:30 Rubin Kazan     Valerenga Finished 3-0 5 2.43 3.44 3.04 -3.02%
19:30 Nacional Montevideo U20     Independiente del Valle U20 Finished 0-0 9 2.5 2.05 4.5 -9.91%
21:45 Sport Huancayo U20     Colo Colo U20 Finished 0-2 13 6 4.5 1.5 -5.26%
01:00 Lossi     Erakor Finished 2-2
04:00 Solomon Warriors FC     AS Dragon Finished 2-1
10:30 Fajr Sepasi Aluminium Arak Finished 3-0 10 1.91 3 4 -9.66%
10:30 Mes Rafsanjan Malavan Bandar Anzali Finished 0-0 10 2.15 2.9 3.3 -10.15%
10:30 Baderan Gol Gohar FC Finished 1-1 9 1.9 3.16 4.15 -7.73%
10:30 Saba Qom Bargh Shiraz Finished 1-1 10 3.25 3 2.15 -9.60%
10:30 Machine Sazi Shahrdari Tabriz Finished 1-2 10 2.3 2.8 3.1 -10.27%
11:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman Rah Ahan FC Finished 2-1 10 1.12 6 17 -10.58%
11:00 Iran Javan Bushehr Khoneh Be Khoneh Finished 0-2 11 3 3.1 2.2 -9.95%
10:45 Cobh Wanderers Saint Mary 3 1.27 6.1 7.1 -8.44%
17:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Ashkelon Finished 1-0 16 1.73 3.35 5 -7.11%
18:30 Hapoel Haifa Maccabi Netanya Finished 2-0 16 2.2 3.25 3 -8.72%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Giana Erminio Siena Finished 0-1 16 2.45 3 2.8 -8.98%
13:30 US Gavorrano Piacenza Finished 1-0 14 3.05 3 2.35 -7.98%
13:30 Trapani Paganese Finished 4-1 15 1.33 5.1 9.6 -4.95%
13:30 Pro Piacenza Viterbese Finished 3-1 15 3.1 2.8 2.38 -9.08%
13:30 Arzachena Pisa Finished 3-4 15 3.1 3 2.38 -7.07%
13:30 Pistoiese Olbia Calcio Finished 1-2 16 2.15 3 4 -4.62%
13:30 Matera Siracusa Finished 2-0 16 2.25 3 3.1 -9.12%
13:30 Akragas Catanzaro Finished 1-2 15 3.6 3.1 2.05 -8.10%
13:30 Gubbio Pordenone Finished 2-3 17 2.38 3 3 -7.99%
15:30 Monopoli Catania Finished 5-0 15 3.3 3.05 2.3 -6.16%
15:30 Rende Fondi Finished 3-0 16 1.8 3 4.75 -9.04%
15:30 Sicula Lecce Finished 0-0 16 4.2 3.1 1.85 -9.19%
15:30 Juve Stabia Bisceglie Finished 0-2 15 1.82 3.35 4 -8.92%
15:30 Virtus Francavilla Casertana Finished 0-1 15 2.45 3.05 3.05 -6.01%
15:30 Lucchese Libertas AC Cuneo 1905 Finished 0-0 15 2.1 3.05 3.2 -10.44%
17:30 Alessandria Monza Brianza Finished 0-0 14 2.05 3.1 4 -5.69%
17:30 Modena Sudtirol Cancelled
17:30 Carrarese Prato Finished 4-0 14 1.65 3.55 5.25 -7.26%
17:30 Citta di Pontedera Arezzo Finished 0-0 15 2.4 3.05 2.7 -10.31%
Italy ‐ Serie A
11:30 Torino Juventus Finished 0-1 17 5 3.45 1.79 -4.63%
14:00 Bologna Sassuolo Finished 2-1 18 2.65 3.1 3 -3.22%
14:00 Napoli Spal 2013 Finished 1-0 17 1.12 9 28.51 -3.76%
14:00 Benevento Crotone Finished 3-2 18 2.38 3.2 3.1 -5.24%
17:00 Atalanta Fiorentina Finished 1-1 19 2.38 3.25 3.1 -4.80%
19:45 AC Milan Sampdoria Finished 1-0 19 1.62 4 5 -6.30%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:00 Frosinone Ascoli Finished 2-0 18 1.4 4.3 8 -6.70%
16:30 Brescia Ternana Finished 3-1 17 2 3.4 4 -4.23%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 San Severo Cavese Finished 1-4 2 4 3.35 1.75 -10.71%
13:30 Aversa Normanna Team Altamura Finished 2-1 2 4 3.35 1.769 -10.22%
13:30 AZ Picerno ASD Taranto Finished 0-0 2 2.75 3.1 2.3 -10.79%
13:30 FC Francavilla Gragnano Finished 1-0 2 2.35 3.1 2.7 -10.59%
13:30 Sestri Levante Albissola Finished 2-0
13:30 Argentina SRL Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Finished 2-0
13:30 Real Querceta Unione Sanremo Finished 0-0 2 2.5 3.1 2.5 -10.92%
13:30 Rignanese ASD Seravezza Finished 2-1
13:30 Savona FBC Finale Finished 2-0
13:30 Montecatini San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 0-4
13:30 Gozzano Casale Finished 1-0 2 1.285 4.2 9.5 -10.84%
13:30 Montebelluna Este Finished 1-0 11 3.75 3.4 1.8 -10.42%
13:30 Legnago Mantova Finished 0-0 2 2.625 3.2 2.35 -10.63%
13:30 Virtus Vecomp Verona Union Ripa La Fenadora Finished 1-0 2 1.7 3.45 4.2 -10.41%
13:30 Cjarlins Muzane Adriese Finished 1-2 2 2.4 3.2 2.55 -10.82%
13:30 Belluno ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 3-3 2 2.45 3.2 2.5 -10.77%
13:30 ASD Liventina Polisportiva Tamai Finished 1-1 2 2.375 3.2 2.6 -10.57%
13:30 Delta Porto Tolle Calvi Noale Finished 1-2
13:30 Ambrosiana ASD Clodiense Finished 3-1
13:30 Romagna VF Colligiana Finished 2-1
13:30 Castelvetro Tuttocuoio Finished 2-0 2 2.2 3.1 3.05 -9.50%
13:30 Sansepolcro Sammaurese Finished 1-2
13:30 Pianese Sasso Marconi Finished 2-0 2 1.9 3.2 3.6 -10.44%
13:30 Rimini Villabiagio Finished 2-0 6 1.833 3.35 4.25 -7.35%
13:30 Correggese Sangiovannivaldarno Finished 0-0 6 2.875 3.1 2.25 -10.30%
13:30 Bustese Ciliverghe Mazzano Finished 0-2 2 1.909 3.2 3.5 -10.88%
13:30 Scanzorosciate Darfo Baorio Finished 1-0 2 3 3.2 2.15 -9.99%
13:30 USD Caravaggio Scanzorosciate Finished 2-1
13:30 Ponte San Pietro Pro Patria Finished 1-0 2 2.3 3.2 2.7 -10.53%
13:30 DRO Calcio Crema Finished 3-1
13:30 Monticelli Vastese Finished 3-1
13:30 Fabriano Cerreto San Marino Calcio Finished 1-3
13:30 Vis Pesaro 1898 Jesina Finished 2-1 6 1.35 4.333 7.8 -9.07%
13:30 Olympia Agnonese Avezzano Finished 1-4
13:30 ASD Francavilla Recanatese Finished 0-3 10 1.57 3.4 5.5 -10.14%
13:30 Castelfidardo L'Aquila Finished 1-0 2 2.15 3.1 3 -10.80%
13:30 Sangiustese ASD Pineto Finished 0-0 12 2.1 3.25 3 -10.49%
13:30 ASD Anziolavinio Nuorese Finished 0-0
13:30 Flaminia Civita Castellana Latina Finished 2-2
13:30 Aprilia Budoni Finished 3-2 2 1.666 3.5 4.333 -10.45%
13:30 Albalonga Cassino Finished 1-0 2 1.571 3.6 4.75 -11.10%
13:30 San Teodoro AS Ostia Mare Finished 1-1
13:30 Atletico SFF FC Rieti Finished 1-1 2 2.4 3.1 2.625 -10.73%
13:30 ASD Lanusei Monterosi Finished 2-1 2 2.45 3 2.65 -10.62%
13:30 Messina Roccella Finished 2-1 2 1.4 4 6.5 -10.57%
13:30 US Palmese Cittanovese Finished 0-0 2 2.05 3.2 3.1 -10.94%
13:30 Palazzolo Paceco Finished 0-1
13:30 Vibonese Troina Finished 2-1 2 1.95 3.35 3.2 -11.02%
13:30 Sancataldese Portici Finished 2-0 2 1.85 3.25 3.65 -10.89%
13:30 Oltrepo Voghera US Inveruno Finished 0-2 12 2.25 3.25 2.75 -10.38%
13:30 Como Borgosesia Finished 2-0 12 1.57 3.4 6.5 -7.83%
13:30 Lumezzane Rezzato Finished 0-6 9 5.5 3.4 1.57 -10.14%
13:30 Virtus Bergamo USD Grumellese Finished 3-0 11 1.4 4 7.2 -9.35%
13:30 Lupa Roma Trastevere Finished 3-0 12 2.75 3.25 2.25 -10.38%
13:30 Massese Lavagnese Finished 1-1 12 1.91 3.25 3.5 -10.47%
13:30 Scandicci Esperia Viareggio Finished 4-1 12 3 3.25 2.1 -10.49%
13:30 Ebolitana Gela Finished 0-1 12 2.75 3.25 2.25 -10.38%
13:30 Isola Caporizzuto Nocerina Finished 0-1 12 5.5 3.4 1.57 -10.14%
13:30 AS Pomigliano Manfredonia Finished 1-0 12 1.5 4 5 -10.45%
13:30 Nerostellati Frattese ACD Nardo Finished 2-1 12 3 3.25 2.1 -10.49%
13:30 AC Abano Campodarsego Finished 0-2 12 9 7 1.17 -9.80%
13:30 Ponsacco Ligorna Finished 1-0 12 1.5 3.6 6 -10.00%
14:00 Audace Cerignola Potenza Finished 1-1 1 3.1 3.25 2.05 -10.56%
14:00 Sarnese Turris Neapolis Finished 1-2 2 2.05 3.2 3.1 -10.94%
14:00 Nerostellati Pratola Matelica Finished 0-3
14:00 Latte Dolce Calcio Tortoli Finished 0-2
14:00 Igea Virtus Acireale Finished 1-0 2 1.666 3.4 4.333 -11.12%
14:00 Ercolanese Gelbison Finished 5-0 2 1.727 4.25 4.75 -2.43%
14:30 Gravina Sporting Fulgor Finished 7-1
20:00 Sandals South Coast Tivoli Gardens Finished 0-1 13 3.4 3.3 1.95 -9.91%
20:00 Montego Bay United Reno Finished 2-1 10 2.25 3.25 3.025 -7.64%
20:00 Portmore United Boys Town Finished 2-0 13 1.22 6.5 7.5 -9.65%
22:00 Cavaliers Waterhouse Finished 1-1 12 1.8 3.3 4 -9.80%
12:00 Vihiga United Posta Ranger Finished 0-0 12 2.65 2.7 2.75 -10.02%
12:00 Thika United Bandari Finished 0-0 13 2.5 2.7 3 -9.40%
12:00 Sony Sugar Kericho Zoo Finished 1-0 8 1.9 2.9 4 -10.81%
13:50 Al Jahra Al Tadamon Farwaniya Finished 3-6 14 1.53 4.2 5 -8.40%
16:15 Kazma SC Al Salmiyah Finished 2-1 12 2.45 3.05 2.4 -13.25%
12:15 Salam Zgharta Tripoli SC Finished 1-1
14:00 Nejmeh Beirut Al Islah Finished 4-0 4 1.1538 6.7 13 -8.50%
14:30 Rosport Us Hostert Finished 1-3 5 2.05 3.55 2.85 -10.74%
15:00 Differdange US Esch Finished 4-1 8 1.166 8.1 13 -5.48%
15:00 F91 Dudelange Petange Finished 2-1 9 1.166 7.4 12 -7.07%
15:00 RM Hamm Benfica Union Luxembourg Finished 1-1 10 1.833 4.05 3.3 -8.72%
15:00 Jeunesse Esch Fola Esch Finished 3-3 6 3.02 3.65 2 -9.51%
15:00 Mondorf-Les-Bains Una Strassen Finished 3-1 6 1.769 3.65 3.55 -10.79%
13:00 Vardar Skopje Pobeda Junior Finished 3-0 4 1.153 6.9 18 -6.35%
13:00 Academy Pandev FK Skopje Finished 0-0 5 1.444 4.35 7.3 -5.61%
13:00 Pelister Bitola Rabotnicki Finished 3-2 5 4.5 4.05 1.65 -6.99%
13:00 Shkupi Skopje Shkendija Finished 0-3 6 5 4.05 1.5 -10.20%
00:00 Juarez Venados Finished 1-1 12 1.85 3.2 4 -9.34%
01:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Jaibos Tampico Madero Finished 0-2 17 1.75 3.3 4.33 -9.54%
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa Cimarrones de Sonora Finished 1-0 17 1.91 3.1 4.2 -7.77%
18:00 Leones Negros Atlante Finished 3-0 15 2.1 3.15 3 -11.27%
01:00 Tigres UANL Atlas Finished 2-0 16 1.45 4.1 7.5 -6.27%
01:05 Club Leon Queretaro Finished 1-1 13 2 3.4 3.4 -8.11%
02:30 Club Tijuana UNAM Pumas Finished 4-1 16 2 3.15 3.65 -8.38%
03:00 Necaxa Monterrey Finished 3-0 15 3.1 3.1 2.3 -7.40%
03:05 Guadalajara Chivas Pachuca Finished 1-1 16 2.05 3.4 3.3 -7.83%
18:00 Toluca Santos Laguna Finished 2-0 14 2.1 3.1 3.3 -9.24%
18:00 Celaya II Mineros de Zacatecas II 7 2.45 3.45 2.5 -8.93%
20:00 Yalmakan Deportivo Gladiadores 8 2.05 3.5 3 -9.65%
15:00 Toluca U20 Santos Laguna U20 12 5.15 4 1.57 -7.50%
15:00 Tiburones Rojos Veracruz U20 Club America U20 11 6 5 1.35 -9.70%
15:00 FAR Rabat Raja Casablanca Finished 2-1 16 3.02 3 2.4 -7.50%
15:00 Moghreb Tetouan Chabab Atlas Khenifra Finished 4-3 15 2.25 2.75 4.2 -4.41%
17:00 Olympique Khouribga KACM Marrakech Finished 3-0 14 2.28 3.008 3 -9.45%
19:00 Wydad Casablanca Rapide Oued Zem Finished 3-1 15 1.55 3.5 6.75 -7.32%
09:30 Magwe Sagaing United Finished 1-1 7 1.47 4.15 6.35 -7.30%
11:30 Roda JC Utrecht Finished 1-4 16 4.6 3.85 1.72 -5.53%
13:30 Feyenoord Heracles Almelo Finished 1-0 17 1.15 9.1 16.5 -3.85%
13:30 Twente Enschede Sparta Rotterdam Finished 1-1 18 2 3.6 3.3 -7.48%
15:45 PEC Zwolle Ajax Amsterdam Finished 0-1 15 7.5 5 1.42 -3.62%
01:00 Team Wellington Waitakere United Finished 4-1 14 1.67 4.2 4 -8.00%
01:00 Southern United Wellington Phoenix II Finished 4-0 15 2.05 3.7 3.06 -7.82%
03:35 Hamilton Wanderers Canterbury United Finished 0-1 13 6.2 5 1.4 -7.03%
00:00 Walter Ferreti Juventus Managua Finished 4-3 8 1.44 4 6.5 -8.95%
02:00 Diriangen UNAN-Managua Finished 0-1 11 1.5 3.8 5.5 -10.04%
21:00 Chinandega Ocotal Finished 1-1 11 2.1 3.5 2.8 -10.64%
15:00 Kano Pillars FC Enyimba Finished 1-1 9 1.4 6.11 8.25 0.08%
15:00 Abia Warriors Yobe Desert Stars Finished 3-1 9 1.3 6.45 10 -2.37%
15:00 Rivers United Niger Tornadoes Finished 2-0 12 1.22 5.8 9 -9.35%
15:00 Katsina United Ifeanyi Uba Finished 3-0
15:00 EL Kanemi Go Round Finished 2-1
15:00 Heartland Owerri Wikki Tourists Finished 2-1 9 1.4 6.11 7 -2.04%
15:00 Nasarawa Kwara United Finished 3-3
21:00 SD Panama Oeste Rio Abajo FC 10 1.8 3.4 4 -9.06%
00:00 Atletico Independiente FC San Francisco FC Finished 0-1 14 2.4 3 2.8 -9.68%
01:00 Tauro FC Chorrillo FC Finished 2-1 13 1.75 3.2 4.2 -10.88%
22:00 Sporting San Miguelito Atletico Veraguense Finished 1-0 11 2.3 3.25 2.62 -11.04%
22:00 Sportivo Luqueno Olimpia Asuncion Finished 2-2 16 4.45 3.4 1.91 -4.07%
01:00 Sport Boys Union Comercio Finished 1-0 16 1.75 3.4 4.33 -8.80%
18:30 Deportivo Municipal AD Cantolao Finished 3-0 7 2.4 3 3 -7.69%
21:00 Alianza Lima Sporting Cristal Finished 0-2 16 2.2 3.1 3.2 -8.23%
14:30 Lechia Gdansk Piast Gliwice Finished 0-2 17 1.7 3.4 5 -7.61%
17:00 Lech Poznan Pogon Szczecin Finished 2-0 16 1.7 3.6 5.1 -5.85%
11:00 Sporting Lisbon U19 FC Porto U19 Finished 0-1 11 1.72 4 3.75 -8.93%
15:00 Boavista U19 Gil Vicente U19 10 1.91 3.6 3.2 -10.22%
15:00 Academica Coimbra U19 Estoril U19 11 2 3.6 3 -10.00%
15:00 Benfica U19 Vitoria Setubal U19 11 1.29 5 8 -9.11%
15:00 Leixoes U19 Vitoria Guimaraes U19 12 1.91 3.5 3.25 -10.47%
11:15 Real Sport Queluz Benfica B Finished 5-1 16 2.05 3.3 3.25 -8.97%
14:30 FC Porto B Oliveirense Finished 1-2 16 2.05 3.4 3.25 -8.22%
15:00 Academico Viseu CD Nacional Madeira Finished 3-3 17 2.25 3.2 4.02 -0.57%
15:00 Cova de Piedade Penafiel Finished 1-3 17 2.5 3 3.056 -5.71%
15:00 SC Varzim Famalicao Finished 2-0 17 2.2 3 4 -3.65%
15:00 Uniao Madeira Santa Clara Finished 0-1 17 3.1 3 2.45 -6.02%
15:00 Sporting Covilha Leixoes Finished 0-2 17 2.3 2.88 3.25 -8.23%
16:00 Moreirense GD Chaves Finished 0-1 17 2.45 3.2 3.08 -4.34%
16:00 Vitoria Setubal Pacos Ferreira Finished 1-0 16 2.25 3.15 3.3 -6.10%
18:00 FC Porto Rio Ave Finished 5-0 16 1.15 8.8 21 -2.99%
20:15 Vitoria Guimaraes Sporting Braga Finished 0-5 16 3 3.25 2.3 -7.05%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
16:00 ACS Poli Timisoara CSMS Iasi Finished 1-2 16 3.75 3 2.05 -8.07%
18:45 Dinamo Bucharest FCSB Finished 2-2 15 3.1 3.1 2.38 -6.13%
Russia ‐ FNL Cup
10:45 Ural Ekaterinburg Ararat Moscow Finished 1-0 11 1.55 4 6.1 -5.58%
13:30 Spartak Moscow II Tyumen Finished 3-0 14 3 3.3 2.1 -10.12%
16:00 FC Krasnodar II Lokomotiv Kazanka Finished 0-3 14 1.571 3.5 5 -10.89%
14:00 Pennarossa San Giovanni Finished 3-0
14:00 SC Faetano SP La Fiorita Finished 0-3
17:30 SP Domagnano SS Cosmos Finished 1-6
17:15 Inverness     Crusaders Belfast Finished 3-2 15 1.85 3.65 4.25 -4.74%
14:15 Hamilton Academical Glasgow Rangers Finished 3-5 20 8.5 5.1 1.44 -0.81%
15:00 Celtic St. Johnstone Finished 0-0 17 1.3 5.3 13 -3.37%
12:00 Radnicki Nis Backa Palanka Finished 4-0 16 1.2 5.5 17 -6.89%
13:00 Mladost Lucani Partizan Belgrade Finished 1-2 14 8.5 4.6 1.3 -9.44%
13:00 MSK Zilina MFK Ruzomberok Finished 2-0 17 1.5 4 7.2 -5.26%
13:00 Zemplin Michalovce Slovan Bratislava Finished 1-1 16 6 4.2 1.53 -5.51%
13:00 Nitra Trencin Finished 1-1 16 3.3 3.25 2.05 -8.97%
13:00 Tatran Presov ZP Podbrezova Finished 0-2 16 3.7 3.1 2.05 -7.46%
13:00 Senica DAC Dunajska Streda Finished 0-2 16 6 3.5 1.75 -2.33%
13:30 Super Eagles Witbank Spurs Finished 1-1 14 2.8 2.8 2.5 -10.26%
13:30 Vasco Da Gama FC FC Cape Town Finished 1-1 14 2 3 3.6 -10.00%
13:30 Jomo Cosmos Highlands Park Finished 0-4 12 2.9 2.9 2.4 -9.61%
13:30 Bloemfontein Celtic Polokwane City Finished 0-2 1 2.25 3.1 3.3 -6.55%
11:00 Real Sociedad Levante Finished 3-0 19 1.5 4.4 7 -3.55%
15:15 Atletico Madrid Athletic Bilbao Finished 2-0 18 1.38 4.4 12.5 -3.09%
17:30 RCD Espanyol Villarreal Finished 1-1 17 2.3 3.35 3.25 -3.94%
19:45 Real Betis Real Madrid Finished 3-5 18 9.5 6.1 1.33 -2.06%
11:00 Sevilla II Almeria Finished 0-3 18 2 3.2 4 -5.88%
15:00 Cordoba Granada Finished 1-2 19 2.62 3.25 2.5 -8.20%
17:00 Numancia Cadiz Finished 1-0 18 2.1 3 4 -5.62%
17:00 Cultural Leonesa Rayo Vallecano Finished 2-3 19 3.1 3.3 2.38 -4.38%
19:00 CD Lugo Barcelona II Finished 1-2 17 2 3.2 4.2 -4.82%
10:30 Granada CF II Extremadura UD Finished 1-0 16 3 3.1 2.75 -1.92%
11:00 Marbella FC Jumilla Finished 2-0 18 1.4 4 7 -9.68%
11:00 San Fernando CDI Las Palmas B Finished 0-0 18 1.67 3.2 5 -10.02%
11:00 UCAM Murcia Real Betis B Finished 2-1 17 1.57 3.6 5 -10.29%
11:00 El Ejido Balompedica Linense Finished 2-2 17 2.1 3.1 3.25 -9.62%
11:00 Mallorca Alcoyano Finished 1-0 16 1.7 3.4 5.75 -5.33%
11:00 CE Sabadell SCR Pena Deportiva Finished 1-1 18 1.67 3.3 5.75 -7.04%
11:00 UE Olot Atletico Baleares Finished 1-0 18 2.05 3.1 3.4 -9.46%
11:00 SD Formentera UD Cornella Finished 1-1 17 3 3 2.3 -9.21%
11:00 Real Zaragoza B Hercules Finished 0-3 13 6 3.45 1.52 -10.27%
11:00 Celta Vigo II CCD Cerceda Finished 3-0 17 1.44 4.33 7 -6.39%
11:00 UD Melilla Lorca Deportiva Finished 1-2 18 1.33 4.33 7.5 -10.41%
11:00 AD Union Adarve Fuenlabrada Finished 1-1 18 3.3 3.1 2.1 -9.24%
11:00 Sporting Gijon B Athletic Bilbao II Finished 0-0 18 2 3.25 4.1 -4.91%
11:00 Atletico Madrid B Toledo Finished 1-2 18 1.83 3.5 4.333 -5.92%
11:00 Deportivo La Coruna II Ponferradina Finished 2-0 17 2.02 3.5 4.2 -1.85%
15:00 Tudelano Osasuna II Finished 2-0 17 1.5 4.2 5 -9.48%
15:30 Navalcarnero CF Rayo Majadahonda Finished 0-2 16 2.5 3.05 2.7 -8.95%
16:00 Merida UD Real Murcia Finished 0-0 18 3.1 3 2.3 -8.32%
16:00 Lleida Ontinyent Finished 4-0 18 1.91 3.2 5.25 -2.59%
16:00 Badalona Peralada Finished 1-0 18 2.2 3.2 4.2 -0.51%
16:00 Elche Saguntino Finished 1-0 18 1.62 3.5 5 -9.34%
16:00 CF Talavera Coruxo Finished 1-1 17 1.67 3.6 4.5 -8.99%
16:00 Pena Sport SD Leioa Finished 1-5 16 2.8 3.2 2.38 -8.24%
16:00 Gimnastica Segoviana UD San Sebastian Reyes Finished 2-0 17 2.45 3.2 2.7 -8.34%
16:00 Pontevedra CF Racing Ferrol Finished 3-0 17 2 3.2 3.5 -8.94%
16:00 UD Logrones CD Lealtad Finished 0-1 18 1.36 4.5 6.5 -10.02%
16:00 Real Union Burgos CF Finished 1-0 17 2.4 3.05 3 -7.22%
16:00 Racing Santander Izarra Finished 1-0 18 1.4 4.2 7 -8.70%
16:00 CD Mirandes CD Vitoria Finished 4-2 17 1.36 4.5 6.5 -10.02%
16:00 CD Guijelo Real Madrid II (Castilla) Finished 1-1 18 2.7 3 2.6 -8.12%
16:00 Villanovense Badajoz Finished 1-0 16 2 3.2 3.4 -9.63%
16:30 Recreativo Huelva Ecija Balompie Finished 3-1 16 1.95 3.2 4.65 -3.88%
17:00 Real Sociedad II Caudal Deportivo Finished 1-0 16 1.33 4.8 8.5 -7.22%
11:00 Sevilla Women Transportes Alcaine Women Finished 3-2 15 1.53 4.1 6 -6.03%
11:00 UDG Tenerife Sur Women Real Sociedad Women Finished 0-2 15 1.75 3.35 3.8 -11.75%
11:00 Rayo Vallecano Women Sporting de Huelva Women Finished 3-1 16 2.4 3.4 2.5 -9.97%