• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 14 Mar 2018

14 Mar 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
07:00 Hwaepul SC     Benfica Macau Finished 2-3 8 1.181 6.25 12 -8.26%
09:30 Shan United     Ceres La Salle Finished 0-1 14 4.7 4 1.76 -3.00%
11:00 New Radiant SC     Aizawl FC Finished 3-1 14 2.875 3.56 2.57 -1.75%
11:00 Air Source Development     April 25 Finished 1-5 14 11.5 8.9 1.31 3.88%
11:30 Altyn Asyr     FK Istiklol Finished 2-2 14 2.2 3.32 3.76 -2.12%
11:30 Home United     Boeung Ket Finished 6-0 12 1.704 4.6 4.25 -3.80%
11:30 Persija Jakarta     Song Lam Nghe An Finished 1-0 14 1.41 5.25 8.7 -1.44%
12:45 Johor Darul Takzim     Tampines Rovers FC Finished 2-1 13 1.36 5.4 8.5 -3.67%
14:30 Bengaluru FC     Abahani Dhaka Finished 1-0 16 1.52 4.16 6.8 -4.34%
10:00 Jeju United     Guangzhou Evergrande Finished 0-2 16 3.2 3.82 2.25 -1.84%
10:00 Cerezo Osaka     Buriram United Finished 2-2 16 1.5 4.54 9.2 0.44%
12:00 Tianjin Quanjian     Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Finished 4-2 16 3.54 3.96 2.11 -0.89%
12:00 Kitchee SC     Kashiwa Reysol Finished 1-0 15 11 6.5 1.3 -1.38%
13:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster KS Kukesi Finished 2-1 11 3.32 3.46 2.25 -3.35%
13:00 KS Lushnja KF Laci Finished 1-3 10 6.7 4.33 1.52 -3.67%
13:00 KS Vllaznia Shkoder Partizani Tirana Finished 0-0 12 3.89 3.1 2.15 -4.28%
16:00 KS Flamurtari Vlore Kamza Finished 2-2 9 1.664 3.56 6.5 -3.45%
16:00 KS Teuta Durres Skenderbeu Korce Finished 1-1 8 4.62 4.04 1.78 -2.51%
18:05 San Miguel Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Finished 3-0 12 3.46 2.94 2.6 -1.36%
18:05 UAI Urquiza CA Platense Finished 0-0 14 3.4 2.96 2.375 -5.03%
19:00 Atletico Atlanta Talleres Remedios Escalada Finished 3-0 15 1.905 3.48 4.45 -3.57%
19:00 CA San Telmo Sacachispas Finished 0-0 15 2.33 3.16 3.5 -3.04%
19:00 Villa San Carlos Club Atletico Fenix Finished 2-1 15 3.48 3.1 2.46 -1.62%
19:00 Club Comunicaciones Club Atletico Acassuso Finished 1-0 14 3.26 2.94 2.63 -2.64%
21:00 Almirante Brown Tristan Suarez Finished 2-0
09:00 Westside North Star FC 4 5.4 5.2 1.45 -6.29%
09:45 Pine Hills Mount Gravatt Hawks 11 5.1 4.5 1.6 -4.15%
09:45 Caboolture Tarragindi Tigers 7 1.37 5.5 6.2 -6.81%
12:30 Southern Spirit Woodvale 2 1.01 15 28 -8.47%
18:00 Trenkwalder Admira II SKN St Polten II Finished 1-1 14 2.28 3.78 3.05 -3.01%
13:00 Zira Sabail Finished 1-1 15 1.52 4.32 7.4 -2.39%
14:00 Neftchi Baku Karabagh Finished 0-0 14 6.5 4.06 1.55 -4.33%
16:00 Sumgayit Kapaz Ganja Finished 2-1 15 1.65 3.94 7 -0.27%
Belarus ‐ Cup
13:30 Dinamo Brest Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished 2-0 15 1.4 4.85 9.5 -2.51%
15:30 FC Isloch BATE Borisov Finished 1-2 14 11 5.6 1.29 -4.28%
00:00 Nacional Potosi San Jose Oruro Finished 2-2 15 2.25 3.58 3.6 -0.15%
00:30 Oriente Petrolero Destroyers Finished 4-4 15 1.65 4.5 4.9 -3.14%
18:30 SE Santa Maria Bolamense Finished 4-0
18:30 Brasiliense Taguatinga Bosque Formosa Finished 2-2 10 1.53 4.2 5.3 -7.44%
18:30 Paracatu Paranoa Finished 2-0
18:30 SE do Gama Real FC Finished 1-0
18:30 Sobradinho Luziania Finished 1-0
18:30 Ceilandia Samambaia Finished 5-2 9 1.27 5.67 9.4 -6.56%
13:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Botafogo RJ U20 Finished 2-1 8 4.1 3.94 1.85 -3.68%
18:00 Bonsucesso RJ U20 Goytacaz U20 11 2.11 3.6 3.55 -3.23%
18:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Fluminense RJ U20 9 2.02 3.74 3.56 -4.15%
18:00 Resende RJ U20 Macae Esporte RJ U20 9 1.5 4.33 6 -6.04%
18:00 Volta Redonda RJ U20 Boavista RJ U20 9 1.8 3.9 4.1 -5.29%
23:00 Independente PA Sao Raimundo PA Finished 1-2 1 2 3.1 3.5 -9.77%
18:00 Bangu RJ U20 AA Portuguesa RJ U20 10 2.1 3.64 3.7 -2.07%
23:00 Central PE America PE Finished 3-2 14 1.92 3.3 4.18 -5.94%
23:00 Salgueiro AC Vitoria PE Finished 1-0 14 2.47 3.35 3.46 0.77%
23:00 Baraunas RN Globo RN Finished 2-1 4 3.9 3.75 1.8 -7.29%
22:30 CRB Sao Paulo SP Finished 0-3 16 4.25 3.32 2.02 -3.06%
22:30 Coritiba PR Goias Finished 1-1 17 2.15 3.3 4.05 -1.48%
22:30 Cianorte Internacional RS Finished 0-2 16 4.4 3.54 1.91 -3.22%
22:30 Novo Hamburgo RS Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) 4 2.232 3.56 2.995 -5.91%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:30 Dunav Ruse Slavia Sofia Finished 0-1 13 2.93 3.15 2.72 -2.57%
00:00 New York Red Bulls     Club Tijuana Finished 3-1 16 2.53 3.3 3.06 -2.45%
02:00 Tigres UANL     Toronto Finished 3-2 13 1.47 4.65 8 -1.99%
00:30 Cerro Porteno     Defensor Sporting Finished 2-1 15 1.73 3.54 6 -2.65%
00:30 Vasco Da Gama RJ     Universidad de Chile Finished 0-1 15 1.98 3.54 4.333 -1.80%
22:15 Estudiantes La Plata     Real Garcilaso Finished 3-0 15 1.24 6.5 17 -1.88%
22:15 Bolivar     Colo Colo Finished 1-1 13 1.56 4.4 6.6 -1.94%
14:30 Union Sportive De Douala New Star Finished 2-1 11 1.99 3.1 3.8 -8.11%
Colombia ‐ Cup
00:45 Real Cartagena Valledupar FC Finished 1-1 12 1.85 10 4.35 14.89%
20:30 Deportes Quindio Bogota FC Finished 3-0 16 1.6 4 6.7 -2.37%
20:30 Llaneros FC Union Magdalena Santa Marta Finished (pen.) 1-1 15 2.11 3.25 3.8 -4.29%
20:30 Deportivo Pereira Fortaleza FC Finished 3-0 15 1.43 4.2 9 -4.63%
23:00 CD Real Santander Cortulua Finished 0-1 13 2.39 3.2 3.1 -5.08%
01:00 Independiente Medellin La Equidad Finished 1-0 17 1.54 4.1 7 -3.49%
19:00 Atletico Bucaramanga Atletico Nacional Medellin
19:00 Los Millonarios Alianza Petrolera
21:00 Atletico Huila Deportes Tolima Finished 0-0
23:00 Envigado Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 0-3 16 3.26 2.9 2.69 -2.28%
23:00 Deportivo Pasto Patriotas FC Finished 1-1 17 2.21 3 4.1 -2.89%
21:00 Cariari Pococi Curridabat FC Finished 1-5 10 2.15 3.66 2.88 -7.88%
21:00 Municipal Santa Ana AD San Carlos Finished 1-2 7 2.63 3.58 2.32 -8.31%
21:00 ADR Jicaral AD Santa Rosa Finished 3-1 10 1.39 5 6.7 -6.43%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Rudes Finished 1-1 14 2.33 3.46 3.52 -0.23%
14:30 Osijek Inter Zapresic Finished 1-1 13 1.3003 5.6 11.5 -3.34%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:00 Kustosija HNK Gorica Finished 1-1 13 4.08 3.28 2.04 -3.86%
14:00 Hajduk Split II NK Solin Finished 1-0 14 2.52 3.18 3.06 -3.67%
14:00 Sibenik NK Novigrad Finished 1-1 14 1.62 3.52 6 -6.37%
14:00 Radnik Sesvete NK Lucko Finished 2-0 14 1.99 3.17 4.05 -6.09%
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb II Hrvatski Dragovoljac Finished 1-0 12 1.3 5.1 10 -6.13%
14:00 Varteks Varazdin NK Dugopolje Finished 1-0 13 1.88 3.36 4.33 -5.70%
Cyprus ‐ Cup
15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta Apollon Limassol Finished 1-2 14 2.81 3.36 2.79 -1.18%
17:00 APOEL Nicosia Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 2-2 13 1.2 8.7 15 -1.47%
16:00 Mlada Boleslav Banik Ostrava Finished 1-1 15 1.96 3.9 4.4 0.62%
16:00 Hradec Kralove Fastav Zlin Finished 0-2 14 3.3 3.48 2.336 -1.81%
11:00 Ceske Budejovice U19 Hradec Kralove U19 Finished (pen.) 1-1 12 2.25 4.95 2.55 -3.72%
13:00 Tanta Asyouty Sport Finished 1-1 17 2 3.05 5 -2.71%
15:30 Wadi Degla Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Finished 1-0 15 3.36 2.95 2.5 -3.53%
18:00 El Zamalek El Raja Marsa Finished 4-1 15 1.29 5.7 12.5 -2.97%
19:00 Arsenal Women Manchester City Women 8 4 3.64 2.01 -2.18%
19:45 Spennymoor Town Bromley Finished 1-2 15 2.89 3.36 2.6 -2.75%
19:45 Leatherhead FC Dulwich Hamlet 3 2.55 3.75 2.25 -9.36%
19:45 Folkestone Invicta Charlton Athletic 3 2.27 4 2.4 -9.68%
19:45 Bradford City Wigan Athletic Finished 0-1 17 5.1 3.74 1.83 -0.98%
19:45 Frome Town St Ives Town FC Finished 0-1 14 1.59 4.65 5.3 -3.16%
19:45 Yeovil Town Women Reading Women 8 13 7.5 1.2 -4.18%
17:00 Kuressaare Tulevik Viljandi Finished 3-1 13 2.7 3.76 2.42 -4.72%
17:00 Jalgpallikool Tammeka Levadia Tallinn Finished 0-3 14 12 6.3 1.264 -3.21%
17:30 JK Nomme Kalju Flora Tallinn Finished 2-0 14 2.17 3.95 3.4 -0.80%
France ‐ CFA
17:00 Lusitanos Saint-Maur US JA Drancy 5 2.81 3.08 2.6 -6.12%
18:00 Lens II Arras Finished 1-2 6 2.85 3.61 2.296 -5.96%
18:00 St. Louis Neuweg Yzeure Finished 0-2
18:00 FC Chartres Trelissac FC Finished 0-0 9 1.7 3.71 5.3 -4.44%
19:00 Fleury Merogis Viry Chatillon Finished 2-1
19:00 Poissy Sedan 7 3.08 3.4 2.15 -7.74%
France ‐ Ligue 1
16:00 Paris Saint Germain Angers Finished 2-1 16 1.1 14 34 -0.98%
17:00 VfL Wolfsburg Women SC Sand Women Finished 2-1 12 1.18 9 12 -4.02%
18:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck Women SC Freiburg Women Finished 2-2 13 4.55 4 1.73 -4.56%
18:30 Arminia Bielefeld II Paderborn II Finished 1-4 13 4.45 4.15 1.8 -2.08%
18:30 ASC 09 Dortmund Rot Weiss Ahlen Finished 3-0 15 1.615 4.42 4.45 -6.56%
19:00 DJK BW Friesdorf TSC Euskirchen Finished 2-0 9 1.7 4 3.8 -9.21%
19:00 Wesseling-Urfeld TV Herkenrath Finished 4-4 10 7 5 1.35 -7.71%
19:00 Cronenberger SC VfB Hilden Finished 1-4 14 2.63 3.8 2.3 -7.25%
19:00 VfL Oldenburg Heeslinger SC Finished 1-1 13 1.616 4 4.85 -6.98%
18:00 Kaiserslautern II Engers Finished 2-0 10 1.45 4.3 5.5 -9.42%
18:00 TSG Pfeddersheim Eppelborn Finished 5-1 15 1.91 3.9 3.82 -4.01%
18:00 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn Hammer SpVgg Finished 0-0 11 2 3.8 3.05 -8.34%
18:00 FC 08 Homburg FC Saarbrucken 9 4.9 4.5 1.55 -6.67%
18:30 Gau Odernheim Alemannia Waldalgesheim 4 4.55 5.3 1.46 -8.54%
18:00 TSV 1860 Munchen Unterfohring Finished 2-0 15 1.18 8.5 15 -3.08%
18:00 Augsburg II FC Pipinsried Finished 1-1 15 1.96 3.9 3.78 -3.02%
18:00 Drochtersen-Assel SSV Jeddeloh Finished 1-1 15 2.04 3.8 3.62 -2.87%
18:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II Altona 93 Finished 1-0 15 1.52 4.76 6.55 -2.02%
18:00 Eintracht Norderstedt VfB Oldenburg Finished 1-2 15 2.23 3.8 3.28 -1.62%
18:00 Germania Egestorf-Langreder Luneburger Hansa Finished 3-0 15 2.05 3.6 4.15 -0.65%
18:00 BSV Rehden TSV Havelse Finished 4-2 15 2.77 3.4 2.712 -2.33%
18:00 SV Babelsberg 03 FSV Luckenwalde Finished 3-0 15 1.26 6.7 13.5 -1.67%
18:00 TSG Neustrelitz ZFC Meuselwitz Finished 3-2 15 3.065 3.35 2.48 -2.72%
17:00 Hessen Kassel SSV Ulm Finished 2-0 13 2.15 3.56 3.62 -2.18%
19:30 St Josephs Mons Calpe Finished 0-0 9 2.3 4 2.715 -5.04%
12:30 Shatin Hoi King Finished 1-0 6 1.43 5.5 7.3 -1.78%
Hungary ‐ Cup
15:00 Budapest Honved Debrecin VSC Finished 0-0 15 1.7 4.05 5.2 -2.67%
16:00 Balmazujvaros Bekescsaba Finished 5-0 14 1.92 3.8 4.3 -1.63%
20:30 Fjolnir Vikingur Olafsvik Finished 2-3 15 1.2 9.1 15 -0.98%
10:30 Bardez Guardian Angel 4 3.24 3.8 2.3 -0.65%
10:30 Goa Velha Sao Minguel de Taleigao 2 2.496 3.64 2.57 -6.06%
08:00 Persipura Jayapura     Barito Putera Finished 3-1 10 2.21 3.6 3 -5.98%
08:00 Tavriya Simferopol     Tavriya Novotroitske
09:00 Gorodeya     Belshina Bobruisk 3 1.565 4.1 5.4 -6.37%
09:30 FC Minsk     FK Lida 13 1.31 5.7 7.8 -6.28%
10:00 Badalona     Lahti Finished 2-1 12 2.32 3.6 3.4 -0.29%
10:30 Myr Hornostayivka     ФК Колос ОТГ Аскания Нова 1 1.06 12 16 -8.19%
11:00 Ararat Moscow     Torpedo Vladimir 5 1.63 4.1 4.1 -9.20%
11:00 Dnepr Smolensk     Dynamo Bryansk 3 2.7 3.34 2.536 -6.02%
12:00 Persela Lamongan     Bhayangkara FC Finished 1-0 11 2.992 3.64 2.3 -4.19%
12:00 Bukovyna Chernivtsi     Nyva Vinnytsia 5 2.44 3.74 2.63 -5.43%
15:00 Lucchese Libertas     Slavia Mozyr 2 2.74 3.48 2.504 -4.91%
17:00 IK Frej     Sollentuna United Finished 3-0 12 1.91 4.5 3.8 -0.89%
17:30 Angelholms FF     IS Halmia 8 1.36 4.95 7.6 -6.45%
18:00 Degerfors     BK Forward Finished 1-1 5 1.5 4.35 5 -8.81%
11:00 Iran     Libya Cancelled
10:00 Ukraine U19 Women     Azerbaijan U19 Women Finished 4-1 8 1.5 5.3 6.9 -0.03%
12:30 Torino U19     Perugia U19 Finished 3-1 15 1.44 5 8 -1.91%
14:00 Virtus Entella U19     Livorno U19 Finished 1-0 12 1.71 4.15 4.8 -3.30%
14:00 Sampdoria U19     Venezia U19 Finished 0-3 14 1.66 4.5 5 -2.40%
14:00 China U19     Paganese U19 Finished 1-0 14 2.4 4 2.625 -4.55%
14:00 Empoli U19     Serie D Selection U19 Finished 1-1 15 2.375 3.54 2.75 -6.29%
14:30 Inter Milan U19     Parma U19 Finished 1-0 12 1.27 11 20 7.72%
15:30 Sassuolo U19     Spezia U19 Finished 1-0 12 1.88 4.05 3.74 -4.42%
19:30 Partizan Belgrade U19     Pisa U19 Finished 2-1 11 1.27 6.9 10 -3.13%
19:30 APIA Leichhardt Tigers U19     Salernitana U19 Finished 1-1 12 7 5 1.4 -5.41%
19:30 Club Brugge U19     Abuja U19 Finished 1-0 14 1.4 5.2 6.5 -5.70%
11:15 Khoneh Be Khoneh Aluminium Arak Finished 0-0 11 1.36 4.6 8.31 -6.81%
17:40 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Finished 2-1 14 1.89 3.6 4.6 -2.37%
13:30 Cosenza Viterbese Finished 2-1 18 2.2 3.54 3.48 -2.38%
Italy ‐ Serie A
17:00 Juventus Atalanta Finished 2-0 17 1.46 4.4 10.5 -0.74%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Argentina SRL San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 0-2 13 2.8 3.36 2.73 -2.06%
13:30 Sasso Marconi Tuttocuoio Finished 0-1 13 2.3 3.25 3.5 -2.74%
13:30 Vigor Carpaneto Pianese 11 2.43 3.2 2.87 -6.76%
14:00 Villabiagio Forli Finished 1-2
10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Shonan Bellmare Finished 2-1 15 2.75 3.22 2.912 -1.73%
10:00 Ventforet Kofu Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 1-0 15 3.4 3.2 2.4 -2.28%
10:00 FC Tokyo Albirex Niigata Finished 1-0 15 1.62 4 7.1 -0.81%
10:00 Consadole Sapporo Jubilo Iwata Finished 0-1 14 2.68 3.28 2.86 -2.69%
10:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Nagoya Grampus Finished 2-1 16 1.7 4.48 5.4 0.34%
10:30 Urawa Red Diamonds Gamba Osaka Finished 1-4 15 1.78 3.9 4.85 -2.38%
10:30 Yokohama F Marinos Vegalta Sendai Finished 0-0 15 2.67 3.25 2.9 -2.63%
11:00 Sagan Tosu Vissel Kobe Finished 0-2 14 2.52 3.35 3 -2.79%
13:00 Sahab SC Al Karmel Finished 0-1 10 2.75 3.25 2.47 -7.08%
13:00 Al Tora Blama Finished 2-1 11 2.56 3.26 2.55 -8.22%
11:00 AFC Leopards Wazito FC Finished 3-2 12 1.62 3.76 5 -7.68%
Latvia ‐ Cup
12:30 Ventspils Metalurgs Liepaja Finished 1-7 5 6.3 4.4 1.656 1.02%
16:00 Stumbras Kaunas Atlantas Klaipeda Finished 0-2 16 3.56 3.06 2.69 2.10%
18:00 Suduva Zalgiris Vilnius Finished 0-0 15 2.05 3.76 3.9 -1.01%
18:30 Progres Niedercorn Una Strassen Finished 1-1 11 1.181 8.1 15 -3.56%
18:30 Rosport Petange Finished 0-2 7 2.19 4.1 2.8 -5.45%
18:30 Jeunesse Esch F91 Dudelange Finished 3-1 5 5.25 5.2 1.45 -6.75%
18:30 Us Hostert Mondorf-Les-Bains Finished 1-3 7 1.88 4.15 3.6 -4.82%
18:30 Union Luxembourg Fola Esch Finished 2-1 7 3.7 4.35 1.832 -4.40%
18:30 Rodange US Esch Finished 1-0 6 1.65 4.35 4.3 -6.41%
18:30 RM Hamm Benfica Differdange Finished 0-1 6 3.8 4.16 1.77 -6.41%
Macedonia ‐ Cup
13:00 Pelister Bitola Academy Pandev Finished 2-1 8 3.24 3.5 2.352 -1.92%
13:00 Shkendija Renova Finished 1-1 9 1.29 5.9 26 1.71%
Mexico ‐ Cup
01:05 Zacatepec Club Leon Finished (pen.) 1-1 18 4.05 3.5 2.1 -0.87%
03:15 Santos Laguna Queretaro Finished 1-0 17 1.63 4.1 6.2 -1.83%
13:00 Mladost Podgorica Iskra Danilovgrad Finished 1-0 16 1.65 3.88 6.7 -1.29%
14:00 Grbalj Radanovici Sutjeska Finished 2-3 14 4.02 3.32 2.21 -0.24%
14:00 Decic Tuzi Buducnost Podgorica Finished 0-1 13 9.4 4.4 1.5 -0.03%
14:00 Rudar Plevlja Kom Finished 1-1 15 1.71 3.84 6.7 0.56%
16:30 OFK Petrovac Zeta Golubovci Finished 0-0 12 2.95 3.15 2.55 -4.63%
21:00 Chinandega Walter Ferreti Finished 2-2 11 3.55 3.35 2.08 -5.75%
21:00 Ocotal Managua FC Finished 1-3 4 2.45 3.25 2.63 -8.77%
Norway ‐ NM Cup
17:00 Donn Vigør Finished 1-2 2 1.15 7 9 -11.00%
18:00 Hundvag Frøyland Finished 1-4 2 3 5.25 1.7 -10.08%
20:45 Deportivo Santani General Diaz Finished 0-1 17 2.41 3.28 3.44 -1.04%
01:00 FBC Melgar Deportivo Municipal Finished 2-0 17 1.44 4.56 8.2 -3.45%
20:00 Real Garcilaso Sport Boys Finished 2-0
20:30 Sporting Cristal UTC Cajamarca Finished 2-2 16 1.41 5.15 8.3 -2.33%
15:00 Academica Coimbra Leixoes Finished 2-1 15 1.68 3.82 6 -2.31%
15:00 Sporting Lisbon B Penafiel Finished 3-4 15 4 3.56 2.11 -0.48%
15:00 Uniao Madeira Benfica B Finished 0-4 16 2.33 3.6 3.3 -0.99%
16:00 Cova de Piedade CD Nacional Madeira Finished 1-1 16 3.28 3.32 2.47 -1.08%
Qatar ‐ Q League
14:00 Muaither Al-Shahaniya Finished 2-3 8 3.4 3.45 1.99 -7.96%
16:30 Al Wakrah SC Al Shamal SC 8 2.1 3.84 3.125 -5.36%
12:00 Legion Dynamo Angusht Nazran Finished 2-0 11 1.62 4.55 5.9 -0.65%
20:15 SS Cosmos Juvenes Dogana Finished 5-1 8 2.25 3.65 2.78 -7.25%
20:15 SP Domagnano SP La Fiorita Finished 0-4
20:15 SC Faetano San Giovanni Finished 1-3
20:15 Pennarossa Tre Penne Finished 0-5 7 4.4 3.85 1.65 -8.51%
12:50 Al Kawkab Al Watani Tabuk Finished 2-1
12:55 Al Mojzel Hajer Finished 1-2 13 2.43 3.46 2.75 -6.03%
15:30 Al Najoom Dhamk Finished 1-1 11 2.2 3.34 3.05 -7.56%
16:10 Jeddah Club Al Qaisoma Finished 1-1 13 3 3.65 2.2 -5.82%
19:45 Arbroath Ayr United Finished 1-1 14 2.71 3.8 2.55 -2.37%
14:00 Hamilton Academical U20 Hibernian U20 Finished 3-1 9 2.61 4.05 2.5 -2.92%
19:30 Cowdenbeath U20 Berwick U20 8 4.2 7.5 1.51 -3.26%
19:30 Greenock Morton U20 Clyde U20 6 1.13 8 18 -6.15%
20:00 Airdrieonians U20 Stranraer U20 9 1.88 4.2 3.3 -6.81%
20:00 Livingston U20 Raith Rovers U20 8 4.35 5.2 1.53 -7.04%
Serbia ‐ Cup
12:00 Javor Ivanjica Partizan Belgrade Finished 0-2 15 13 7 1.286 0.26%
14:30 Macva Sabac Red Star Belgrade Finished (pen.) 5-4 15 15 6.6 1.222 -3.52%
16:00 Vojvodina Mladost Lucani Finished 0-1 12 1.48 4.34 7.8 -3.32%
16:00 Napredak Krusevac Cukaricki Stankom Finished 0-2 13 2.755 3.2 3.04 -0.44%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
13:30 FK Borcice MSK Zilina Finished 0-2 17 13 6.5 1.27 -1.78%
17:00 Slovan Bratislava Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Finished 4-3 16 1.154 9.3 16.5 -3.35%
14:00 Drava Ptuj Fuzinar Finished 2-2 10 1.3 5.35 8.1 -7.37%
13:00 NK Celje Triglav Finished 5-2 16 1.56 4.32 6.25 -3.15%
15:00 Olimpija Ljubljana Rudar Velenje Finished 4-0 16 1.36 5.2 10 -2.69%
17:30 Cape Town City Orlando Pirates Finished 1-0 15 2.7 2.95 3.02 -3.89%
18:00 Ontinyent FC Vilafranca Finished 2-0 12 1.57 3.9 6.7 -4.09%
18:00 Saguntino Pontevedra CF Finished 1-1 11 1.45 4.02 7.6 -6.54%
15:00 CD Buzanada Lanzarote Finished 1-2 13 2.575 3.25 2.82 -4.82%
16:00 San Jose Soria Numancia B Finished 0-1 13 4.35 3.48 1.82 -6.25%
18:30 Marchamalo Azuqueca Finished 0-1 11 2.02 3.3 3.9 -5.17%
19:00 Mora CF Tomelloso Finished 2-0 11 1.66 3.88 4.95 -5.85%
19:30 Agoncillo River Ebro Finished 4-0 13 2.55 3.26 2.6 -7.71%
19:00 Winterthur Vaduz Finished 1-0 13 3.56 3.96 2.16 0.36%
18:30 SC Cham SC Bruhl SG Finished 0-0 8 2.33 3.56 2.7 -7.45%
19:00 Hongg FC Balzers Finished 0-1
19:15 Vevey Sports Portalban Finished 3-1
17:45 Lausanne Sport Basel Finished 1-1 17 8.8 5.12 1.43 -0.82%
17:00 Besiktas     Bayern Munchen Finished 1-3 18 10 6.25 1.45 5.30%
19:45 Barcelona     Chelsea Finished 3-0 17 1.54 4.8 7.63 1.14%
13:00 Denmark U17 Women     Spain U17 Women Finished 0-1 9 9.2 6.6 1.28 -3.98%
13:00 Israel U17 Women     Russia U17 Women Finished 1-1 8 8.5 4.6 1.4 -4.70%
13:00 Manchester City U19     Liverpool U19 Finished (pen.) 1-1 17 2.52 4 2.8 -0.40%
15:00 Real Madrid U19     Chelsea U19 Finished 2-4 16 3.25 4.1 2.11 -2.49%
13:00 UPDF Onduparaka Finished 0-0 11 2.15 3.04 3.6 -6.70%
13:30 Uganda Revenue Authority Vipers SC Finished 0-1 2 3.46 2.88 2.23 -7.81%
13:30 SC Villa Masavu FC Finished 1-0 11 1.45 3.68 8.2 -7.69%
13:30 Maroons FC Jinja SS Finished 1-2 10 2.22 2.856 3.5 -7.94%
20:00 Caracas FC Deportivo Anzoategui Finished 4-0 13 1.675 4.2 6.05 -0.04%
Data from 22 Sep 2018, 18:39
2.8957822322845