• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 16 Mar 2018

16 Mar 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
17:00 Supersport United     Petro Atletico De Luanda Finished 2-1 9 1.81 3.7 7.25 4.09%
17:00 Al Ahly Shendi     La Mancha Finished 2-1 6 1.67 3.7 5.07 -6.22%
15:00 USM Blida El Harrach Finished 2-0 18 2.415 3 3.85 -0.71%
15:00 Na Hussein Dey DRB Tadjenant Finished 3-0 18 1.72 3.55 6.1 -2.63%
10:00 Na Hussein Dey U21 DRB Tadjenant U21 10 1.4 4.75 7.5 -5.50%
10:00 WA Tlemcen U21 MC El Eulma U21 5 1.286 5.36 8.5 -7.56%
10:00 Mascara U21 Amal Bou Saada U21 5 2.3 3.13 2.935 -8.67%
10:00 Kouba U21 CABB Arreridj U21 5 1.56 3.75 5.86 -7.26%
10:00 RC Relizane U21 MO Bejaia U21 5 2.25 3.12 3.02 -8.77%
10:00 Ain Fakroun U21 ASM Oran U21 5 7.16 4.59 1.364 -8.31%
10:00 Ain M'lila U21 JSM Skikda U21 5 2.25 3.12 3.01 -8.86%
10:00 JS Kabylie U21 MC Alger U21 10 2.375 3.5 2.8 -6.01%
10:00 JSM Bejaia U21 MC Saida U21 5 1.91 3.33 3.75 -8.30%
10:00 USM Blida U21 El Harrach U21 10 2.34 3.4 3.13 -3.93%
15:00 Ain M'lila JSM Skikda Finished 1-0 14 1.667 3.58 5.6 -5.46%
15:00 JSM Bejaia MC Saida Finished 2-0 14 1.4 4.6 11.5 -1.83%
15:00 RC Relizane MO Bejaia Finished 0-0 13 2.38 2.8 3.45 -6.29%
15:00 CRB Ain Fekroun ASM Oran Finished 2-0 14 2 3.78 8.5 13.35%
15:00 RC Kouba Bordj Bou Arreridj Finished 2-1 14 2.5 3 3.42 -2.51%
15:00 WA Tlemcen MC El Eulma Finished 1-0 1 1.3 4.5 7.5 -11.09%
22:00 Rosario Central Chacarita Juniors Finished 3-1 19 1.59 4.1 7 -1.54%
08:50 Adelaide United Melbourne City Finished 1-1 19 2.53 3.55 2.95 -1.57%
10:30 Grange Thistle Brisbane Knights Finished 2-0 15 1.78 5 4.4 1.11%
10:15 Mitchelton Southside Eagles Finished 2-3 9 1.36 5.7 6.1 -6.95%
10:30 Annerley New Farm United 9 1.8 4.5 3.7 -4.58%
08:45 Hobart Zebras South Hobart Finished 5-3 13 5.55 10 23 208.97%
09:15 Bentleigh Greens Northcote City Finished 3-1 17 1.3 6.5 10.5 -1.80%
09:15 Pascoe Vale SC South Melbourne Finished 2-2 17 3.42 3.84 2.1 -2.82%
09:30 Oakleigh Cannons Heidelberg United Finished 1-3 17 3.96 3.85 2.2 3.43%
09:30 Adelaide University Women Salisbury Women 2 2.4 4 2.6 -4.88%
17:30 FC Liefering FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 1-0 18 1.5 5.3 9.8 4.45%
17:30 Blau-Weiss Linz TSV Hartberg Finished 1-3 18 3.4 3.55 2.3 -1.05%
17:30 WSG Wattens Austria Lustenau Finished 2-0 18 2.85 3.58 2.56 -2.04%
17:30 Kapfenberger SV SC Wiener Neustadt Finished 0-0 18 3.95 3.62 2.35 4.72%
19:30 SV Ried Wacker Innsbruck Finished 1-3 18 2.07 3.64 3.84 -1.79%
18:00 USV Allerheiligen SC Weiz Finished 1-1 15 1.65 4.12 5.3 -3.61%
18:00 Deutschlandsberg Gleichenberg Finished 2-2 15 2.02 3.94 3.64 -2.30%
18:00 Parndorf SC Mannsdorf Finished 2-0 15 2.656 3.94 2.38 -4.81%
18:00 Rapid Vienna II FCM Traiskirchen Finished 1-2 15 1.888 4.02 3.7 -4.64%
18:00 Sturm Graz II Union St. Florian Finished 2-0 15 1.53 5.1 7.9 2.43%
18:00 Lafnitz SC Kalsdorf Finished 1-0 15 1.52 5.4 10.3 6.36%
18:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf OMV Stadlau Finished 0-2 15 1.45 5.55 6.6 -2.09%
18:30 SV Schwechat SKU Amstetten Finished 1-2 15 6.55 5.3 1.45 -3.01%
18:30 Wiener SK AXA SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 Finished 3-0 15 2.5 4.04 2.54 -3.96%
18:30 SV Horn Bruck-Leitha Finished 3-0 15 1.5 5.4 6.5 -0.57%
18:30 SV Wals Grunau SC Schwaz Finished 0-3 15 2.45 3.7 2.805 -3.38%
01:00 Weymouth Wales Silver Sands FC 1 1.26 5 8.5 -10.02%
18:30 Standard Liege Women Oud Heverlee Leuven Women Finished 1-1 12 1.56 4.48 4.85 -6.58%
19:30 KAA Gent Women Anderlecht Women Finished 0-3 12 7.91 5.07 1.39 -4.13%
22:15 Criciuma Brusque Finished 1-1 17 1.73 3.86 5.7 -1.24%
23:00 Barretos SP Sao Bernardo SP Finished 3-0 17 2.22 3.75 5.25 10.18%
00:30 Avai Fluminense RJ Finished 1-0 19 3.3 3.2 2.4 -3.12%
00:30 Ceara Atletico PR Finished (pen.) 6-7 19 2.62 3.25 3.4 1.68%
00:15 Paysandu PA Santos AP Finished 4-2 14 1.6 4.6 5.6 -2.05%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:30 Septemvri Sofia Vereya Finished 2-0 19 2.15 5.25 7.9 27.85%
00:30 CA Independiente     Los Millonarios Finished 1-0 19 1.5 4.9 10 3.01%
23:00 Barnechea Rangers De Talca Finished 1-1 17 2.39 3.4 3.46 -0.15%
23:00 Deportes Temuco SADP Palestino Finished 3-2 19 2.37 3.42 3.25 -2.16%
11:35 Dalian Aerbin Beijing Gouan Finished 0-3 19 3.7 3.78 2.43 5.67%
01:00 Jaguares De Cordoba America de Cali Finished 1-0 19 3.4 3 2.8 1.56%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
17:00 Istra 1961 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 2-1 19 3.1 3.05 2.84 -0.26%
17:00 ENTHOI Lakatamias Ethnikos Assias Finished 1-2 12 1.72 3.76 5.5 -2.83%
14:00 Graffin Vlasim Frydek Mistek Finished 4-0 17 1.7 13 5.25 16.87%
19:15 Slovan Liberec Zbrojovka Brno Finished 2-0 19 1.65 4.54 8.2 5.45%
17:45 Vejle Boldklub Kolding Skive Finished 0-0 19 1.45 4.8 9.5 -0.32%
01:30 Alianza San Salvador Santa Tecla Finished 2-1 16 1.7 3.74 5.5 -3.61%
20:00 Tottenham Hotspur Newcastle United Finished 1-0 7 1.31 6.5 12 -0.05%
13:00 Newcastle United U23 Bournemouth U23 Finished 3-2 8 3.3 5.2 3.66 30.11%
19:00 Aston Villa U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 Finished 2-0 10 2.29 4.5 3.14 2.31%
19:00 Southampton U23 Leicester U23 Finished 0-4 10 4.5 4.42 1.65 -5.17%
17:30 Trans Narva Paide Linnameeskond Finished 1-0 18 1.66 4.66 4.8 -2.47%
19:00 SC Bastia Lyon Duchere
19:00 Dunkerque Entente SSG Finished 2-1 18 2.39 3.2 3.48 -1.79%
19:00 Red Star 93 Vendée Les Herbiers Finished 1-2 18 2.15 3.2 4.26 -1.22%
19:00 Stade Olympique Choletais Beziers Finished 0-2 18 2.95 3.2 2.79 -0.98%
19:00 Avranches Grenoble Foot Finished 1-0 18 5.45 3.25 1.95 -0.40%
19:00 Pau Chambly Thelle Finished 0-1 18 2.55 3.2 3.25 -1.22%
19:00 Boulogne Rodez Aveyron Finished 2-0 18 2.168 3.3 4.15 -0.52%
19:00 Creteil Concarneau Finished 1-1 18 3.42 3.1 2.65 0.77%
France ‐ Ligue 1
19:45 AS Monaco Lille Finished 2-1 20 1.35 6 11 0.17%
France ‐ Ligue 2
19:00 Sochaux Tours Finished 0-0 19 2.15 3.65 4.3 2.92%
19:00 Valenciennes Paris FC Finished 2-4 19 3.98 3.07 2.6 3.99%
19:00 Quevilly Auxerre Finished 4-1 19 3.6 3.52 2.26 -0.43%
19:00 Clermont Nancy Finished 2-0 19 2 3.53 4.85 1.06%
19:00 Chateauroux Le Havre Finished 2-1 19 2.68 3.19 2.96 -2.39%
19:00 Bourg Peronnas Chamois Niortais Finished 0-1 19 2.34 3.48 3.3 -1.74%
19:00 Ajaccio GFCO Ajaccio Finished 0-1 19 3.22 3 2.83 0.28%
19:00 Lorient US Orleans Finished 3-1 19 1.58 4.3 7.4 -0.06%
13:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Samtredia Finished 3-1 12 2 3.6 3.58 -5.40%
15:00 Torpedo Kutaisi Lokomotivi Tbilisi Finished 4-0 12 1.37 5.55 8.5 -2.70%
19:30 SC Freiburg VfB Stuttgart Finished 1-2 20 2.61 3.22 3.2 -0.62%
17:30 Holstein Kiel FC Heidenheim Finished 2-1 20 1.65 4.85 7.2 5.14%
17:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf Arminia Bielefeld Finished 4-2 20 2.17 3.78 3.8 1.16%
18:00 Hallescher Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 1-0 19 2.24 3.3 3.62 -2.51%
18:00 Fortuna Koln SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 1-3 19 1.7 4 5.5 -1.97%
18:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Rot Weiss Erfurt Finished 4-2 19 1.4 5.25 12 1.20%
18:00 FC Nottingen Pforzheim Finished 1-0 12 1.63 4.54 3.95 -8.00%
18:00 SC Eltersdorf Sand Finished 0-0 12 1.245 6.25 9 -6.92%
18:00 Vatan Sport Bremen TSV Grolland Finished 2-0
18:30 Oberneuland Aumund Vegesack Finished 1-2
18:30 Victoria Hamburg TuS Dassendorf Finished 0-1 11 3.42 4.75 1.8 -5.52%
18:30 Osdorf Condor Hamburg Finished 1-2 9 1.905 4.45 3.1 -6.74%
19:00 SV Victoria Seelow Malchower SV Finished 0-2 8 1.87 4.2 3 -9.60%
18:00 Eilenburg BSG Wismut Gera Finished 1-3 11 1.675 4.82 6 2.97%
18:00 Bayern Munchen II Nurnberg II Finished 1-3 17 1.9 3.88 4 -3.29%
18:00 BFC Dynamo VfB Auerbach Finished 2-1 17 1.5 4.68 7.4 -1.52%
18:00 FSV Mainz 05 II TSV Schott Mainz Finished 2-0 17 1.71 4.4 5.2 -0.44%
18:00 Wormatia Worms VfB Stuttgart II Finished 0-1 17 2.45 3.65 2.9 -2.63%
18:30 Borussia Monchengladbach II Bonner SC Finished 3-2 17 1.85 4.08 4.32 -1.68%
18:30 Rot Weiss Oberhausen Fortuna Dusseldorf II Finished 3-1 17 1.5 4.5 7.5 -2.17%
18:30 Viktoria Koln Wuppertaler SV Finished 1-1 17 1.67 4.3 5.55 -1.14%
19:30 Manchester 62 FC Gibraltar Phoenix Finished 1-1 10 3.15 3.84 1.98 -7.66%
11:00 Apollon Smyrnis U20 Larissa U20 15 2.57 3.66 2.6 -4.48%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
14:00 Budafok MTK Budapest Finished 2-3 15 5.8 4.56 1.533 -4.22%
20:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women Thor Akureyri Women 2 3.4 4.18 1.85 -6.88%
18:00 Valur Reykjavik IBV Vestmannaeyjar Finished 3-1 16 1.25 8.7 18 3.04%
19:00 Fram Reykjavik UMF Njardvik Finished 2-1 16 2.81 3.72 3.5 9.84%
20:00 Kari Akranes IF Vestri 4 2.23 4.16 2.87 -3.59%
21:15 KF Fjallabyggdar Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur 3 10.7 10.25 1.12 -7.74%
10:30 Vasco SC Calangute 9 3.08 3.66 2.23 -4.43%
07:30 Canberra Olympic     Tuggeranong United Finished 3-1 9 1.24 6.61 8.75 -6.72%
10:00 Rezekne BJSS     Rtu FC 8 2.14 4.15 2.9 -5.04%
10:30 Tavriya Simferopol     Myr Hornostayivka
11:05 JDFS Alberts     BFC Daugava Finished 0-2 6 5.7 5.2 1.4444 -5.67%
11:30 TPS Turku     SalPa Finished 3-1 12 1.137 10.5 21 -2.19%
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven     Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 2-2 10 1.792 3.9 3.9 -6.62%
14:00 Lierse     Westerlo Finished 2-3 12 2.6 3.6 2.65 -3.82%
15:00 Arendal     Jerv Finished 1-1 12 3.4 3.92 2.06 -3.35%
16:00 Elfsborg     Landskrona Bois Finished 2-0 15 1.34 6 10 -1.28%
16:00 IFK Goteborg     Brommapojkarna Finished 3-0 15 1.85 4.04 3.98 -3.78%
16:00 AEK Athens     Lamia 1964 Finished 5-0 9 1.46 4.9 7.25 -2.62%
17:00 FC Molenbeek Brussel     Tubize Finished 0-1 11 2.83 4.15 2.112 -6.35%
17:30 Osters IF     GAIS Goteborg Finished 2-2 15 1.8 4.08 4.4 -2.72%
18:00 Torns IF     Kvarnby IK Finished 5-0 7 1.34 6.2 7.6 -3.77%
18:30 IFK Eskilstuna     Nora BK 3 3.82 4.88 1.7 -5.21%
19:00 England U18     Ireland U18 2 1.23 5.85 9.5 -8.19%
01:30 Australia U19 Women     Thailand U19 Women Finished 2-1 5 1.125 9 21 -4.55%
09:00 Romania U19 Women     North Korea U19 Women Finished 0-7 3 21 11 1.098 -4.70%
13:00 Russia U19 Women     Iran U19 Women Finished 2-0 4 1.08 11 21 -6.06%
19:45 Athlone Town UC Dublin Finished 1-3 17 19 10 1.19 0.71%
19:45 Galway United Cabinteely FC Finished 3-1 18 1.73 3.96 5.2 -2.24%
19:45 Shelbourne FC Longford Town Finished 3-2 18 2.76 3.5 2.75 -1.15%
20:00 Wexford Youths Drogheda United Finished 1-8 18 4.75 3.88 1.88 -0.02%
19:45 Limerick FC Cork City Finished 1-1 18 11.5 5.5 1.333 -1.86%
19:45 Bohemians Dublin Sligo Rovers Finished 2-2 18 2.27 3.16 3.8 -1.97%
19:45 Derry City Bray Wanderers Finished 5-1 18 1.54 4.8 8.6 2.67%
19:45 Dundalk Waterford United Finished 1-0 18 1.42 5.3 9.8 0.51%
20:00 Shamrock Rovers St Patricks Athletic Finished 1-0 18 1.91 3.6 4.55 -2.07%
10:00 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Maccabi Kiryat Gat 11 2.85 3.3 2.57 -4.12%
11:00 Maccabi Daliyat El Karmel Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 10 14.5 6.2 1.35 2.99%
11:00 AS Nordia Jerusalem Kfar Kasem 11 2.44 3.2 3.2 -3.37%
11:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona SC Dimona 11 1.154 8.1 13 -6.27%
11:30 Hapoel Azor Holon Yaniv 9 4.25 3.28 1.909 -6.02%
12:00 Hapoel Migdal Haemak Ironi Tiberias 11 5.58 3.8 2.19 11.24%
12:00 Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Maccabi Yavne 11 3.25 3.3 2.245 -5.32%
12:00 Hakoah Ramat Gan Hapoel Hod Hasharon 9 1.222 6.3 11.5 -6.02%
12:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna Maccabi Tzur Shalom 8 2.3 3.2 3.11 -6.44%
12:30 Hapoel Beit Shean Hapoel Iksal Imad Finished 1-3 11 9.5 5 1.3 -6.93%
10:00 Ironi Modiin Maccabi Beer Sheva 11 2.24 3.4 4 0.95%
10:00 MS Bnei Mamba Golan and Galil Maccabi Maalot Tarshiha 10 2.66 3.5 2.7 -3.10%
10:15 Bnei Yzalel Rehovot Bney Eilat FC 11 2.35 3.42 2.75 -7.54%
10:45 Maccabi Ironi Sderot MS Hapoel Yeroham 11 1.84 3.88 3.76 -6.29%
11:00 Maccabi Irony Netivot Moadon Zeirey Rahat 10 1.36 5.5 9.4 -2.30%
11:30 Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda Hapoel Kiryat Ono 11 2.3 3.4 3.55 -1.05%
12:00 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel MS Pardes Hana Karkur
12:15 Ironi Or Yehuda Beitar Petah Tikva 7 1.33 5.2 10 -4.23%
12:20 Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jat 10 3 3.65 2.25 -4.92%
13:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Afula Finished 0-0 16 2.45 3.3 3.3 -1.40%
13:00 Hapoel Hadera Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Finished 1-0 16 2.25 3.72 3.68 1.52%
13:00 Hapoel Petach Tikva Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Finished 1-1 16 2.99 3.25 2.975 2.22%
13:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illit Hapoel Tel Aviv Finished 0-1 16 6 3.6 1.712 -2.78%
13:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan Ironi Nesher Finished 4-0 16 1.35 5.25 11.5 -1.78%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
19:45 Vicenza Sudtirol Finished 0-1 16 2.8 2.95 3.11 -1.74%
Italy ‐ Serie B
19:30 Foggia Cesena Finished 2-1 20 1.86 3.68 5.4 0.55%
10:00 Yokohama SCC FC Tokyo U23 Finished 3-1 15 2.81 3.45 2.6 -2.94%
14:00 Mansheyat Bani Hasan Al Wihdat Amman Finished 0-3 17 8 4.72 1.45 -2.58%
16:30 Al Ramtha SC Al Hussein Irbid Finished 1-0 17 2.29 3.6 6 13.49%
14:10 Al Salmiyah Al Tadamon Farwaniya Finished 4-3 16 1.48 5 6 -4.06%
16:35 Kazma SC Al-Qadsia Finished 0-0 16 4.5 4.1 2.15 7.38%
15:30 Rigas FS Jelgava Finished 2-1 13 2.4 3.78 4.36 9.82%
18:00 FS Metta-Lu Spartaks Jurmala Finished 0-1 13 5.8 4.04 1.61 -3.94%
12:15 Salam Zgharta Al Akha Ahly Finished 0-0 4 2.92 3.23 2.22 -9.30%
14:00 Al Ahed Safa Beirut Finished 2-0 4 1.47 4.64 5.1 -8.41%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
08:15 PKNP FC Pahang Kuantan FA Finished 3-0 12 1.3 5.55 10 -4.71%
13:00 Felda United FC UKM Finished 2-1 12 1.182 7.5 14.5 -4.61%
13:00 Terengganu Selangor FA Finished 1-3 12 2.25 3.75 3.4 -0.52%
18:00 San Gwann FC Rabat Ajax Finished 5-1 5 1.2 8 13 -3.41%
18:00 Tarxien Rainbows Birkirkara FC Finished 1-3 12 11 5.5 1.333 -2.24%
16:00 Club Leon II Pacific FC Finished 1-2 11 1.87 4.2 4.3333 -0.36%
16:00 Lobos Prepa Club America II 11 2.4 3.45 2.85 -5.43%
17:00 Tiburones Rojos Veracruz II Pioneros de Cancun Finished 1-1 13 2.3 3.25 3 -7.05%
18:00 Pachuca II La Piedad 12 3.65 3.76 1.85 -7.45%
18:00 Queretaro II Puebla II 7 2.1 3.62 3.1 -6.98%
21:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo Real Zamora Finished 3-0 13 2.1 3.4 3.26 -7.15%
22:00 Chimalhuacan Ocelotes 13 2.34 3.26 3 -6.32%
22:00 Albinegros Orizaba Deportivo Gladiadores 14 1.8 3.9 5.25 -0.24%
18:00 Puebla U20 Santos Laguna U20 11 2.875 3.66 2.35 -4.45%
22:45 Club Tijuana U20 Monarcas Morelia U20 Finished 2-0 11 2.192 3.6 3 -6.31%
19:00 RKC Waalwijk MVV Maastricht Finished 1-1 18 3.08 3.7 2.34 -2.18%
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles Telstar Finished 1-1 18 2.78 3.76 2.51 -2.35%
19:00 FC Oss Fortuna Sittard Finished 1-2 18 3.4 3.92 2.15 -1.41%
19:00 Den Bosch Dordrecht Finished 4-1 18 2.08 3.84 3.7 -1.13%
19:00 FC Emmen Helmond Sport Finished 0-0 18 1.52 4.85 7.25 -0.20%
19:00 Cambuur Leeuwarden NEC Nijmegen Finished 1-1 18 3.75 4.05 2 -1.34%
19:00 De Graafschap Jong Ajax Amsterdam Finished 2-4 18 2.05 4.2 3.64 -0.06%
19:00 FC Eindhoven Jong Utrecht Finished 5-2 18 1.67 4.75 5.6 1.22%
19:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar Almere City Finished 4-1 18 2.99 3.84 2.55 1.31%
19:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven Volendam Finished 2-1 18 2.03 3.96 3.56 -2.54%
19:00 SBV Excelsior ADO Den Haag Finished 1-2 20 2.47 3.51 3.1 -1.22%
18:30 Ajax Amsterdam Women PEC Zwolle Women Finished 3-1 13 1.06 11 32 -6.15%
18:30 ADO Den Haag Women Achilles 29 Women Finished 2-2 13 1.6 4.77 5.34 -2.14%
18:30 Telstar Women Excelisor Bar Women Finished 0-5 13 1.1 10.75 25.5 -3.97%
19:45 Portadown Loughgall Finished 2-1 15 1.62 4.2 4.7 -6.38%
20:00 Ballyclare Comrades Newry Finished 0-3 15 2.8 3.71 2.44 -3.52%
Norway ‐ NM Cup
18:00 Funnefoss-Vormsund Raumnes & Årnes Finished 3-1 2 1.25 5.5 7 -11.09%
18:30 Svelvik Husøy & Foynland Finished 0-1 5 1.87 5.25 3.085 -4.71%
20:00 Charlottenlund Tydal IL Finished (after ET) 4-2 2 1.4 5.25 5 -9.48%
Oman ‐ Cup
13:35 Al-Shabab Seeb Al Nassr FC Finished 1-3 15 2.23 3.24 3.5 -4.10%
16:00 Sohar Al-Seeb Finished 4-1 15 2.29 3.168 3.38 -4.60%
01:00 AD Cantolao Binacional Finished 0-0 17 1.65 3.98 6.6 -0.88%
19:45 MKS Chojniczanka GKS Katowice Finished 0-2 17 2.11 3.4 4.25 -0.33%
19:45 Miedz Legnica Wigry Suwalki Finished 2-0 17 1.78 4 5.5 0.64%
17:00 MKS Kluczbork Warta Poznan Finished 3-3 11 3.28 3.5 2.35 -1.59%
18:00 GKS Belchatow GKS Jastrzebie Finished 2-1 10 2.63 3.6 2.6 -4.09%
17:00 Piast Gliwice Zaglebie Lubin Finished 0-0 19 2.43 3.25 3.49 -0.57%
19:30 Lech Poznan Lechia Gdansk Finished 3-0 19 1.56 4.2 7.31 -1.57%
20:30 Vitoria Setubal Portimonense Finished 1-1 19 2.45 3.26 3.36 -1.24%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
16:00 Juventus Bucharest ACS Poli Timisoara Finished 1-0 19 3.05 3 2.83 -1.44%
18:45 Viitorul Constanta Universitatea Craiova Finished 0-0 19 3.5 3.1 2.55 -0.05%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
13:00 Voluntari II CSM Ramnicu Sarat Finished 0-0 7 1.5 5 4.94 -6.46%
13:00 CS Performanta Ighiu Unirea Tasnad Finished 2-0 7 1.28 5.63 10.5 -5.13%
13:00 Steaua Bucharest II Modelu Finished 3-2 7 2.06 4.8 7 19.53%
13:00 ACSO Filiasi CNS Cetate Deva Finished 1-1 7 2.15 3.58 2.94 -7.80%
13:00 Aerostar Bacau AFC Sanatatea Darabani Finished 8-0 7 1.08 12.5 18 -5.79%
13:00 Chiscani Delta Tulcea Finished 3-2 8 3.5 4.3 5.5 42.84%
13:00 CFR Cluj II Sanatatea Cluj Finished 2-2 7 1.97 3.36 4.2 -4.15%
13:00 Astra Giurgiu II Mioveni II 7 1.62 4.3 5.05 -4.57%
13:00 Hermannstadt II Soimii Lipova 7 2.1 3.7 3.7 -1.65%
13:00 Metalurgistul Cugir Unirea Alba Iulia 7 1.85 3.6 3.72 -8.02%
13:00 ACS Poli Timisoara Scolar Resita 7 11 3.94 1.75 9.15%
12:00 FC Sochi Khimki Finished 2-1 18 2.1 3.2 4.45 -1.32%
13:00 Chaika Peschanokopskoye Druzhba Maykop Finished 2-3 13 1.65 5.15 10.5 11.67%
11:00 Arsenal Tula U21 FK Rostov U21 Finished 2-1 13 2.37 3.72 2.8 -4.57%
12:30 Anzhi Makhachkala U21 Tosno U21 Finished 1-0 13 2.44 3.68 3.06 -0.83%
17:30 Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Al Hilal Riyadh Finished 0-1 16 7.25 4.63 1.49 -2.44%
17:30 Al Raed Al Ahli Jeddah Finished 0-3 16 4.3 4.36 1.833 -0.74%
19:45 St. Johnstone Hibernian Finished 1-1 20 4.2 3.46 2.16 1.00%
18:00 Celtic U20 Kilmarnock U20 Finished 4-0 11 1.55 4.8 6.8 -0.06%
16:00 Sloboda Point Uzice Bezanija Finished 0-0 6 2.096 3.168 3.65 -6.26%
16:00 Vozdovac Radnicki Nis Finished 2-1 17 3.34 3.2 2.9 4.52%
14:00 Skalica MSK Zilina B Finished 3-2 15 1.48 5.7 5.75 -2.44%
16:00 Tatran Presov Senica Finished 1-1 18 3.46 3.2 2.6 1.41%
18:00 Maritzburg United Polokwane City Finished 2-1 18 1.97 3.4 5.15 0.41%
20:00 Levante Eibar Finished 2-1 20 3.46 3.38 2.5 1.54%
20:00 Sevilla II Albacete Balompie Finished 1-2 20 3.15 3.1 2.875 1.23%
15:45 Elche B UD Alzira Finished 2-1 14 2.28 3.125 3.32 -5.64%
18:30 CD Roda Olimpic Xativa Finished 0-1 11 2.85 3.04 2.59 -6.18%
19:30 SD Balmaseda FC SCD Durango 12 3.125 3.3 2.35 -4.63%
19:00 FC Wil 1900 Aarau Finished 1-0 17 2.17 3.58 3.45 -2.91%
11:00 Rayong FC Lampang FC Finished 1-0 7 1.9 3.98 5.1 2.71%
13:00 Pattaya United Bangkok United Finished 3-4 18 3.42 3.79 2.14 -2.30%
13:30 Chebba Tataouine 2 2.59 3.16 2.6 -8.02%
13:30 CS Hammam-Lif Sfax Railways 2 2.98 2.9 2.49 -7.58%
13:30 CO Sidi Bouzid EGS Gafsa 2 2.51 3.14 2.67 -8.38%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
15:00 Adana Demirspor Umraniyespor Finished 0-1 18 3.36 3.38 2.85 5.89%
17:00 Kardemir Karabukspor Osmanlispor FK Finished 0-4 18 6.9 4.96 1.58 2.10%
17:00 Kasimpasa Antalyaspor Finished 2-3 18 2.12 3.87 3.72 0.11%
09:30 Kardemir Karabukspor U21 Osmanlispor FK U21 15 6.25 4.5 1.97 12.38%
09:30 Kasimpasa U21 Antalyaspor U21 15 2.375 3.8 3.4 2.22%
10:30 Adana Demirspor U21 Umraniyespor U21 Finished 2-0 11 1.77 4 3.85 -6.95%
10:00 Chornomorets Odesa U21 Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk U21 Finished 9-1 10 1.615 4.4 4.25 -7.56%
12:00 Olimpik Donetsk U21 Zirka Kirovograd U21 Finished 4-1 9 1.33 6 12 -0.19%
13:35 Al Thaid Al Ittihad Kalba 12 4.45 3.75 1.9 -1.74%
13:40 Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain Dubba Al-Husun 11 3.7 3.48 1.95 -6.58%
13:40 Masfut Bani Yas 12 6 4.33 1.66 0.00%
13:40 Dibba Al Fujairah Al Ahli Dubai Finished 0-1 18 3 3.35 2.63 -1.19%
13:45 Al Nasr Dubai Hatta Club Finished 2-1 18 1.61 5.5 8.1 7.95%
16:30 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Emirates Club Finished 2-1 18 1.5 5.5 10 5.43%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
13:00 Metalourg Bekabad Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Finished 1-0 15 2.1 3.7 3.75 -1.30%
15:00 Bukhara Sogdiana Jizak Finished 3-0 15 1.46 4.86 8.7 -0.56%
23:00 Carabobo Monagas SC Finished 2-2 17 1.5 4.34 8.2 -1.87%
10:00 Becamex Binh Duong Nam Dinh FC Finished 2-1 17 2 3.94 4.34 1.60%
19:45 The New Saints Bala Town Finished 3-0 19 1.47 5.65 7.4 0.77%
19:30 Llanelli Goytre AFC Finished 2-0
Data from 15 Dec 2018, 20:11
2.4999101161957