• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 15 Apr 2018

15 Apr 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
18:00 KS Teuta Durres KS Vllaznia Shkoder Finished 2-0 8 2.22 3.25 3 -8.38%
18:35 CSD Flandria San Martin Tucuman Finished 3-3 15 3.14 3 2.63 -3.10%
19:30 Guillermo Brown Nueva Chicago Finished 2-0 15 2.09 3.08 4.1 -4.49%
19:30 Brown De Adrogue Santamarina Tandil Finished 3-0 14 1.81 3.2 5.5 -4.47%
20:00 Juventud Unida De Gualeguaychu Instituto de Cordoba Finished 2-4 16 2.33 3 3.98 -1.36%
21:00 Atletico Mitre Villa Dalmine Finished 0-1 16 2.28 3 3.98 -2.27%
21:45 Independiente Rivadavia Deportivo Riestra Finished 0-1 12 2.05 3.1 4.65 -2.48%
00:00 Defensa y Justica Racing Club Finished 3-2 14 2.47 3.52 3 -2.18%
15:00 Union Santa Fe Club Atletico Tigre Finished 3-3 15 1.95 3.36 4.82 -1.76%
17:15 Patronato Parana Estudiantes La Plata Finished 0-1 16 4.02 3.04 2.28 -1.60%
19:30 Chacarita Juniors Colon de Santa Fe Finished 0-2 16 2.93 3.2 2.71 -2.23%
21:45 River Plate Rosario Central Finished 2-0 14 1.55 4.3 6.8 -2.42%
14:00 Ararat Yerevan Pyunik Finished 1-1 13 4.16 3.46 1.9259 -4.64%
08:00 Western Sydney Wanderers Adelaide United Finished 2-3 13 1.68 4.3 5.5 -0.95%
06:00 Cooma Tigers Gungahlin FC Finished 2-0 10 2.45 4.03 2.3 -8.35%
06:00 Monaro Panthers Canberra FC Finished 0-3 10 6 5.7 1.4 -5.34%
07:00 Taringa Rovers Albany Creek Finished 0-1 11 3.25 4.32 2 -3.77%
06:00 Sydney Olympic Blacktown City Demons Finished 1-0 15 2.984 3.7 2.38 -2.49%
07:15 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Sydney FC U21 Finished 3-0 13 1.26 7.6 12 -0.85%
07:50 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Sydney FC Finished 3-0
05:30 Lake Macquarie Valentine Phoenix Finished 6-1 9 3.1 3.98 2.02 -6.44%
05:30 Broadmeadow Magic FC Charlestown City Finished 1-0 8 2.05 4.08 3.3 -3.47%
05:00 Sunshine Coast Brisbane Strikers Finished 1-7 9 70 29 1.02 -2.83%
06:00 Ipswich Knights SC Mitchelton Finished 1-5 8 3.1 4.16 2.55 4.70%
05:00 Olympia FC Warriors Launceston City Finished 0-2 12 1.53 5.55 4.88 -3.73%
06:00 St. Albans Saints Langwarrin 1 1.37 4.72 6.19 -9.37%
06:00 Melbourne Victory U21 Dandenong City SC
07:00 South Melbourne Bentleigh Greens Finished 1-1 14 2.67 3.85 2.65 -1.15%
06:00 Alamein Women South Melbourne Women 3 4.46 4.8 1.51 -8.66%
09:00 Gold Coast City Women Souths United NPL Women
08:00 Bayswater City Perth SC Finished 1-2 12 1.912 4.4 3.7 -2.01%
08:00 Floreat Athena Inglewood United Finished 2-2 14 2.62 3.9 2.6 -2.22%
15:30 Austria Wien Rapid Vienna Finished 0-4 17 3.95 3.72 2.2 2.40%
18:00 Trenkwalder Admira Red Bull Salzburg Finished 2-6 15 8.06 5.1 1.45 -0.97%
13:00 SV Wals Grunau Worgl Finished 1-1 11 1.8 4.65 4.4 0.21%
14:00 Anif FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Finished 4-0 12 1.12 9.3 22 -4.38%
16:00 SCR Altach II FC Hard Finished 6-0 11 1.648 4.3 5.5 -2.07%
14:00 Qabala Sabail Finished 1-1 14 1.65 4.18 5.7 -2.03%
15:00 Sumgayit Keshla FK Finished 2-1 15 1.7 3.8 5.25 -4.02%
16:00 Zira Neftchi Baku Finished 0-3 15 2.24 3.2 3.58 -3.68%
02:00 Notre Dame SC Brittons Hill FC 1 1.752 3.72 3.7 -9.90%
12:00 FC Smolevichi STI FC Minsk Finished 1-1 14 3.24 3 2.4 -5.54%
14:00 FC Gomel Torpedo Minsk Finished 0-0 15 2 3.2 5 -1.23%
16:00 Gorodeya Dinamo Minsk Finished 0-2 16 4.46 3.15 2.16 -0.46%
15:00 Roeselare Westerlo Finished 0-0 14 3.06 3.25 2.7 -0.48%
14:00 Eendracht Aalst Oosterwijk Finished 3-4 7 2.08 3.75 3.5 -3.21%
14:00 Knokke Dender Finished 5-0 2 1.45 3.95 5.3 -11.62%
14:00 RFC Liege Union Calamine Finished 5-4 2 1.1 7 13 -11.42%
14:00 Solieres Sport Rebecquoise Finished 1-0 2 1.8 3.6 3.4 -11.30%
14:00 Wallonia Walhain Acren Finished 2-2 2 2.1 3.55 2.75 -10.84%
14:00 Rupel Boom Sporting West Harelbeke Finished 4-2 2 1.35 4.4 5.75 -12.43%
14:00 Pepingen RAC Gent-Zeehaven Finished 2-1 2 2.2 3.55 2.55 -11.38%
14:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Bornem Finished 3-2 2 1.2 5.5 8.5 -11.72%
14:00 Westhoek Sparta Petegem Finished 3-2 2 2.28 3.35 2.55 -11.45%
14:00 KVK Tienen Merksem Finished 1-4 2 2.4 3.4 2.43 -10.90%
14:00 Vosselaar Spouwen-Mopertingen Finished 5-1 2 3.35 3.45 1.85 -11.42%
13:30 Antwerp Beerschot-Wilrijk Finished 2-0 15 1.73 3.82 5.7 -1.50%
17:00 Anderlecht Club Brugge Finished 1-0 17 2.95 3.52 2.59 -0.91%
19:00 Oostende Sint-Truidense Finished 2-2 14 2.15 3.62 3.58 -2.03%
20:00 Jorge Wilstermann Club Aurora Finished 5-1 15 1.57 4.36 6 -3.19%
21:00 Bolivar Destroyers Finished 1-1 15 1.125 11 22 -2.46%
22:15 Real Potosi Guabira Montero Finished 2-1 16 1.5988 4.6 5.2 -3.40%
15:30 FK Sarajevo FK Zeljeznicar Finished 0-0 14 2.675 2.9 2.992 -5.02%
15:30 GOSK Gabela NK Rijeka Vitez Finished 1-1 14 1.3003 5.3 15 -2.38%
18:30 Siroki Brijeg FK Radnik Bijeljina Finished 1-1 13 1.53 4.1 7 -3.88%
19:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Resende RJ U20 5 1.39 4.75 7 -6.79%
19:00 Vitoria BA U20 Bahia BA U20 4 2.16 3.46 3.26 -5.55%
19:00 Atlantico BA U20 Galicia BA U20 4 2.04 3.6 3.36 -6.16%
14:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Boavista RJ U20 6 1.73 3.8 4.2 -7.35%
14:00 Brasilis SP Independente SP 10 1.78 3.55 4.3 -7.07%
14:00 Sao Carlense XV de Novembro Jau 10 4.2 3.55 1.83 -6.21%
14:00 Talentos Andradina 3 2 3.9 3.25 -6.02%
14:00 AD Guarulhos Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes 10 2.62 3.42 2.56 -6.08%
19:00 Mauaense SP Itarare 8 3.1 3.7 2.16 -5.29%
14:00 Audax SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20 11 6 4.5 1.52 -4.47%
14:00 Capivariano SP U20 Ponte Preta SP U20 11 4.1 4 1.73 -6.71%
19:00 Corinthians SP U20 Gremio Esportivo Osasco U20 11 1.178 6.5 16 -6.12%
19:00 Audax SP Women Rio Preto SP Women 9 12 8.5 1.2 -3.32%
19:00 Juventus Sao Paulo Women Centro Olimpico SP Women 9 1.1818 7 21 -3.53%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
01:00 Santos SP Ceara Finished 2-0 15 1.59 4.13 6.76 -1.86%
15:00 America Mineiro MG Sport Club do Recife Finished 3-0 15 2.01 3.42 4.51 -1.15%
20:00 Corinthians SP Fluminense RJ Finished 2-1 16 1.6667 3.74 6.6 -1.85%
20:00 Internacional RS Bahia BA Finished 2-0 14 1.81 3.55 6.03 -0.00%
20:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 2-1 15 2.98 3.25 2.64 -2.16%
23:00 Atletico PR Chapecoense Finished 5-1 14 2.16 3.3 4.02 -1.45%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
01:00 Ponte Preta SP Paysandu PA Finished 0-1 12 2 3.46 4.64 -0.45%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
19:30 Operario PR Volta Redonda RJ Finished 1-0 14 2.2 3.26 3.92 -1.61%
20:00 Salgueiro AC Botafogo PB Finished 0-0 15 2.73 3.25 2.86 -2.31%
20:00 Joinville Ypiranga RS Finished 1-0 14 1.7 3.92 6.4 0.04%
21:00 Globo RN ABC RN Finished 1-0 15 5.1 3.54 1.9 -0.49%
23:00 Cuiaba MT Luverdense MT Finished 1-0 15 2.25 3.16 3.55 -4.09%
23:00 Nautico Capibaribe Santa Cruz PE Finished 1-1 15 1.97 3.58 4.2 -2.44%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:30 Dunav Ruse Septemvri Sofia Finished 0-2 16 2.45 3.1 3.175 -4.37%
18:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 1-0 15 2.2 3.48 3.66 -1.49%
13:30 Astres Douala Aigle Royal Menoua Finished 3-2 3 2.016 2.87 3.75 -10.00%
14:30 Union Sportive De Douala Colombe Finished 2-1 10 2.09 2.8 4.24 -6.67%
15:30 Stade Renard AS Fortuna Finished 0-0
15:30 Yong Sports Academy New Star Finished 1-0 7 1.75 3.03 5.8 -6.88%
15:30 Feutcheu Coton Sport Garoua Finished 0-4
15:30 Unisport de Bafang Fovu de Baham Finished 0-1
15:30 APEJES Eding Sport Finished 2-1 10 2.59 2.8 3.05 -6.64%
16:00 Yaounde II Dragon Douala Finished 1-4 9 2.3 2.77 3.48 -7.68%
16:30 Bamboutos Mbouda Union de Loum Finished 1-2 9 3.2 2.53 2.62 -8.21%
19:30 Nublense Deportes Melipilla Finished 1-1 13 1.85 3.66 4.75 -2.37%
20:00 Cobreloa Union San Felipe Finished 0-1 15 1.75 3.84 5.4 -1.67%
21:00 San Marcos Arica Santiago Morning Finished 2-1 14 2.4 3.78 2.91 -2.43%
21:00 Deportes Copiapo Deportes La Serena Finished 2-2 13 2.048 3.5 3.96 -2.58%
21:30 Coquimbo Unido Santiago Wanderers Finished 4-1 13 2.49 3.38 3.1 -1.97%
00:00 Curico Unido Antofagasta Finished 3-4 16 2.29 3.38 3.44 -2.27%
16:00 Universidad de Chile Colo Colo Finished 1-3 15 2.61 3.49 2.856 -1.94%
19:00 Deportes Iquique Union Espanola Finished 0-1 16 2.3 3.56 3.28 -2.01%
19:30 Colchagua CDSC Iberia 6 2.57 3.15 2.64 -7.86%
20:00 Deportes Rescoleta CSD San Antonio Unido 8 2.47 3.2 2.75 -7.49%
20:30 Arturo Fernández General Velasquez Finished 1-1 6 2 3.3 3.5 -8.15%
China ‐ League 1
08:30 Beijing Baxy Wuhan Zall Finished 1-1 12 3.28 3.4 2.43 -1.04%
09:00 Hainan Boying Seamen Fujian Tianxin 3 2.05 3.2 3.55 -7.58%
12:30 Harbin Yiteng Yanbian Baekdu Finished 1-1 13 2.86 3.32 2.61 -3.29%
12:30 Meixian Hakka Dalian Transcendence Finished 2-1 15 1.512 4.75 6.3 -2.97%
12:30 Shenzhen Renren Sichuan Longfor 4 3.1 3.25 2.2 -7.82%
08:30 Changchun Yatai Henan Jianye Finished 3-0 13 1.89 3.7 4.56 -1.83%
12:35 Chongqing Lifan Beijing Gouan Finished 3-3 13 3.76 3.54 2.21 -0.09%
00:00 Atletico Bucaramanga Atletico Huila Finished 0-1 14 1.92 3.25 5.3 -1.69%
02:00 Deportivo Rionegro Los Millonarios Finished 2-1 15 3.72 3.2 2.25 -2.51%
02:00 America de Cali Deportivo Cali Finished 2-1 14 3.1 3.1 2.56 -3.46%
20:00 Deportivo Pasto Envigado Finished 2-0 16 2.08 3.2 4.1 -3.58%
22:00 Alianza Petrolera Independiente Medellin Finished 2-2 15 2.36 3.4 3.3 -2.05%
17:30 Universitario de Popayan Llaneros FC Finished 1-0 12 2.488 2.95 3.56 -2.13%
21:00 Union Magdalena Santa Marta Bogota FC Finished 3-0 15 1.752 3.58 4.85 -5.33%
22:00 Orsomarso Barranquilla FC Finished 3-1 15 2.11 3.1 4.55 -1.60%
21:00 AD Aserri AD Turrialba Postponed 4 3.81 4.07 1.69 -9.08%
21:00 Curridabat FC Juventud Escazucena Finished 2-2 4 2.22 3.43 2.77 -9.34%
19:00 Universidad De Costa Rica LD Alajuelense Finished 2-4 15 5.3 4.2 1.65 -3.18%
21:00 Santos de Guapiles Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 2-0 15 1.75 3.98 4.8 -3.01%
22:00 Limon FC CS Cartagines Finished 3-1 15 1.78 3.98 4.5 -3.41%
23:00 Municipal Liberia Herediano Finished 0-3 16 9.9 6 1.32 -2.46%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
16:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 5-2 14 2.85 2.95 2.92 -3.13%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:00 NK Dugopolje Hajduk Split II Finished 1-3 5 2.4 3.32 3.22 -2.76%
15:30 Dinamo Zagreb II Kustosija Finished 4-0 12 1.45 4.46 6.25 -6.88%
16:00 AEP Paphos Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 1-2 15 2.51 3.46 2.95 -2.57%
17:00 APOEL Nicosia Omonia Nicosia Finished 4-1 14 1.333 7.6 8.7 0.33%
09:15 Unex Unicov FC Hlucin Finished 1-2 14 2.3 4 3.6 3.89%
14:00 Dolni Benesov MFK Chrudim Finished (pen.) 0-0 11 2.71 3.55 2.3 -7.87%
16:00 Benatky SK Prevysov Finished 3-4 12 2.09 3.8 2.9 -7.96%
16:00 Sokol Brozany Sokol Cizova Finished (pen.) 2-2 12 1.41 4.9 6 -7.40%
16:00 SK Viktoria Jirny Pisek Finished (pen.) 1-1 13 1.93 3.78 3.4 -7.13%
16:00 Stechovice Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Finished (pen.) 3-3 12 2.09 3.85 2.95 -7.17%
12:30 SFC Opava Trinec Finished 1-1 14 1.4 4.76 8.1 -4.56%
14:00 Banik Sokolov Viktoria Zizkov Finished 1-2 15 2.096 3.6 3.46 -4.20%
09:30 Frydek Mistek U19 Slovacko U19 Finished 0-4 12 6.5 6 1.48 0.38%
09:30 Banik Ostrava U19 Teplice U19 Finished 1-5 13 1.55 4.5 5 -6.31%
10:00 Vysocina Jihlava U21 Dukla Prague U21 Finished 1-2 10 1.65 4.75 4.65 -3.07%
10:00 Slovan Liberec U21 Pribram U21 Finished 3-0 10 1.9 5.15 3.8 1.66%
12:00 Slovacko U21 Hradec Kralove U21 Finished 1-1 13 1.85 4.3333 4.2 -0.93%
17:00 Viktoria Plzen Sparta Prague Finished 2-2 16 2.05 3.42 4.1 -2.35%
12:45 Vendsyssel FF Vejle Boldklub Kolding Finished 1-2 15 2.77 3.4 2.85 -0.60%
12:45 Brabrand Fremad Amager Finished 1-1 16 3.23 3.2 2.5 -2.16%
12:45 HB Koge Nykoebing FC Finished 0-3 16 1.96 3.54 4.35 -2.21%
12:45 Esbjerg Thisted Finished 2-0 14 1.6289 4.32 5.55 -2.49%
12:45 Viborg FF Fredericia Finished 2-0 16 2.45 3.32 3.4 -0.35%
12:45 Roskilde Skive Finished 0-1 15 1.94 3.8 4.16 -1.87%
12:30 Saedding-Guldager Kolding IF 2 3 3.25 4.74 1.688 -10.00%
13:00 Ringkobing IF Skovshoved Finished 1-2 14 2.33 3.6 3 -3.87%
12:00 VSK Aarhus Women Fortuna Hjorring Women Finished 1-3 8 20 9 1.1 -6.56%
10:00 Aarslev Boldklub Haerby Flemloese 2 1.23 6.09 8.12 -9.12%
10:00 Morud Naesby BK II 2 1.94 4.66 2.67 -9.47%
12:00 Holstebro Lystrup IF Finished 0-3 8 1.344 5 7 -8.00%
12:00 Brondby IF Reserves HB Koge 1 1.92 4.2 2.73 -11.13%
12:30 Holbaek Kastrup BK Finished 4-2 8 1.48 5 4.75 -7.94%
13:00 Marstal-Rise Krarup/Espe 2 1.36 6.13 4.85 -9.47%
14:00 Slagelse BI Herlev IF Finished 2-1 9 1.92 3.85 3.2 -8.51%
14:00 Odsherred Gentofte Vangede Finished 1-2 8 2.91 3.85 2.025 -8.86%
11:00 Odense BK Randers FC Finished 3-0 14 2.04 3.66 4 -1.32%
13:00 AaB Aalborg AC Horsens Finished 2-0 15 2 3.68 4.2 -0.97%
15:00 Brondby IF FC Copenhagen Finished 2-1 13 2.1 3.64 3.8 -1.39%
17:00 Nordsjaelland Midtjylland Finished 1-2 15 2.3 3.82 3.14 -1.48%
00:00 LDU Quito El Nacional Quito Finished 1-0 14 1.6 4.32 5.8 -2.81%
18:30 Deportivo Cuenca Macara Ambato Finished 1-1 16 2.53 3.35 3.1 -1.61%
22:30 Emelec Guayaquil Independiente del Valle Finished 2-1 15 1.6 4.25 6 -2.63%
21:00 Fuerza Amarilla SC Clan Juvenil 8 1.85 3.37 4.4 -6.06%
Egypt ‐ Cup
13:00 El-Entag El-Harby El Zamalek Finished 1-3
01:00 Alianza San Salvador Chalatenango Finished 4-1 12 1.444 4.3333 7.9 -4.75%
02:00 Sonsonate CD Audaz Finished 2-2 10 2.032 3.6 3.56 -4.83%
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo CD Aguila Finished 1-2 12 2.125 3.2 3.65 -5.40%
02:00 Isidro Metapan CD FAS Finished 1-1 13 3.7 3.72 1.9 -6.14%
22:00 Municipal Limeno Pasaquina Finished 1-1 14 2.1 3.2 3.66 -5.83%
22:15 CD Dragon Santa Tecla Finished 0-3 12 2.83 3.2 2.38 -7.92%
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Birmingham Finished 2-0 16 1.533 4.2 7.8 -1.83%
12:30 Everton Women Arsenal Women 9 8.8 5.9 1.5 5.29%
15:30 Chelsea Women Manchester City Women Finished 2-0 10 2.24 3.36 3.5 -2.89%
13:30 Newcastle United Arsenal Finished 2-1 19 3.3 3.58 2.6 3.42%
16:00 Manchester United W.B.A. Finished 0-1 18 1.22 7.5 19 -0.56%
12:00 Sunderland U23 Leicester U23 Finished 4-1 14 4.85 5.3 1.575 -2.89%
13:00 Middlesbrough U23 W.B.A. U23 Finished 2-1 15 1.35 5.5 7.5 -5.29%
14:00 Norwich City U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Finished 2-1 14 2.5 4.04 2.58 -3.39%
11:00 Welco Elekter Flora Tallinn II Finished 1-0 11 21 12 1.125 -1.95%
11:00 Keila Levadia Tallinn II Finished 0-0 6 6 4.5 1.45 -7.28%
11:00 JK Nomme Kalju II FC Elva Finished 1-1 11 2 4.14 3.152 -5.55%
13:00 Parnu Vaprus Kuressaare Finished 1-1 14 2.07 3.85 3.46 -3.09%
15:00 EB Streymur Vikingur Gota Finished 1-1 11 4.65 4 1.66 -6.32%
15:00 Skala IF KI Klaksvik Finished 0-0 11 5.7 4.52 1.488 -6.43%
15:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur B36 Torshavn Finished 0-3 11 7.4 5.5 1.33 -6.44%
15:00 TB Tvoroyri AB Argir Finished 0-1 12 2.6 3.62 2.45 -6.46%
15:00 NSI Runavik HB Torshavn Finished 1-2 12 1.9 3.92 3.5 -6.29%
12:00 ONS Oulu Women PK-35 Vantaa Women Finished 1-2 9 20 9 1.1 -6.56%
13:00 TPS Turku Seinajoen JK Finished 0-2 16 3.36 3.3 2.41 -1.53%
13:00 PS Kemi Kings Inter Turku Finished 2-4 16 5.21 3.96 1.73 -2.20%
13:00 Honka Espoo Lahti Finished 0-0 15 2.45 3.36 3.25 -1.33%
13:00 Ilves Tampere KuPS Kuopio Finished 2-1 15 3.34 3.15 2.5 -1.66%
France ‐ Ligue 1
14:00 Montpellier Bordeaux Finished 1-3 17 2.29 3.2 4.1 0.70%
16:00 Troyes Marseille Finished 2-3 17 6.8 4.5 1.55 -1.42%
20:00 Paris Saint Germain AS Monaco Finished 7-1 16 1.33 6.9 9.51 -0.20%
13:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Saburtalo Finished 0-1 1 1.833 3.35 3.6 -10.86%
13:00 Samtredia Dila Gori Finished 0-0 4 2.7 3.25 2.35 -9.39%
14:30 Schalke 04 Borussia Dortmund Finished 2-0 18 3.168 3.5 2.7 2.91%
17:00 Werder Bremen RB Leipzig Finished 1-1 17 2.8 3.7 2.73 0.63%
12:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 Nurnberg Finished 1-1 16 2.21 3.55 3.6 -1.18%
12:30 SV Darmstadt 98 Eintracht Braunschweig Finished 1-1 16 2.53 3.3 3.24 -0.69%
12:30 FC Heidenheim Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 3-1 16 2.86 3.56 2.54 -2.37%
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching FSV Zwickau Finished 2-1 14 2.21 3.7 3.35 -2.08%
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Rot Weiss Erfurt Finished 1-0 13 1.55 4.6 6.3 -2.08%
13:00 Karlsruher Hansa Rostock Finished 0-0 15 1.61 4.05 7.2 -0.69%
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 Finished 2-4 14 1.49 5 5.5 -5.03%
10:00 Arminia Klosterhardt U19 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Finished 0-2 11 4.9 5 1.53 -5.45%
11:00 Kaiserslautern U19 Wehen Wiesbaden U19 Finished 2-1 13 1.8 4.15 3.84 -5.39%
12:00 Union Berlin U19 Dynamo Dresden U19 Finished 1-4 12 2.59 3.75 2.5 -5.01%
14:00 VfL Osnabruck U19 Niendorfer TSV U19 Finished 0-1 13 1.57 4.5 5 -5.59%
14:15 VfL Wolfsburg Women SG Essen-Schonebeck Women Finished 4-1 7 1.2 11 19 2.37%
14:15 Bayern Munchen Women Turbine Potsdam Women Finished 3-1 5 1.64 4.25 5 -4.31%
14:00 DJK Ammerthal Würzburger FV Finished 0-2
14:00 DJK Bamberg Wurzburger Kickers II Finished 2-1
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen SV Heimstetten Finished 3-1
10:00 Geestemunde TuS Schwachhausen Finished 3-2
12:30 BTS Neustadt Werder Bremen III Finished 1-1
14:00 Habenhauser FV Blumenthaler SV Finished 3-1
14:00 BSC Hastedt Oberneuland Finished 0-2
14:00 TSV Grolland Leher TS Finished 1-7
10:30 Condor Hamburg Hamburger SV III Finished 1-3 11 1.44 5.5 6.35 -3.26%
11:15 TuS Dassendorf HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Finished 3-0 12 1.17 8.5 11 -5.95%
13:00 Wedeler SV Rugenbergen Finished 0-2
13:00 Niendorfer TSV Turkiye Wilhelmsburg Finished 3-3
13:00 TSV Buchholz VfL Pinneberg Finished 1-3
14:00 Wandsbeker Concordia Vorwarts-Wacker Finished 4-0 11 1.31 5.75 6.6 -8.15%
14:00 FC Hennef 05 Pesch Finished 2-2
14:00 Bergisch Gladbach TSC Euskirchen Finished 3-0
14:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler TV Herkenrath Finished 4-3
14:00 Breinig Vichttal Finished 2-1
14:00 FC Hurth Siegburger SV 04 Finished 2-2
14:15 DJK BW Friesdorf Wesseling-Urfeld Finished 0-2
14:30 Hilal Bergheim SSV Merten Finished 2-3
13:00 1. FC Frankfurt SV Altludersdorf Finished 0-1
13:00 Strausberg CFC Hertha 06 Finished 2-3
13:00 SV Victoria Seelow Hansa Rostock II Finished 3-4
13:00 VfL Halle 96 SV Merseburg 99 Finished 1-0
13:00 VFC Plauen Einheit Rudolstadt Finished 1-1
13:00 FSV Barleben 1911 Einheit Kamenz Finished 2-0
14:00 VfB Hilden SpVg Schonnebeck Finished 1-2
14:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld Cronenberger SC Finished 1-1
14:00 Straelen TuRU Dusseldorf Finished 3-0
14:00 Bocholt VfB Homberg Finished 1-1
14:00 Ratinger SV VfR Krefeld-Fischeln Finished 2-1
14:00 FSV Vohwinkel VfB Speldorf Finished 1-1
14:30 DSC 99 Dusseldorf Duesseldorf West Finished 0-3
14:00 Gifhorn MTV Celle Finished 3-4
14:00 VfL Oldenburg SSV Vorsfelde Finished 2-1
14:00 TuS Bersenbruck Heeslinger SC Finished 0-3
14:00 TUS Sulingen Spelle-Venhaus Finished 0-1
14:00 U.L.M. Wolfsburg Delmenhorst Finished 3-1 11 1.53 4.6 4.7 -7.73%
15:00 BV Cloppenburg Arminia Hannover Finished 0-1
14:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz Jagersburg Finished 3-2
13:00 TSV Lagerdorf TSV Schilksee Finished 0-2
13:00 VfR Neumunster TSV Wankendorf Finished 5-0
13:00 Holstein Kiel II PSV Neumunster Finished 3-0
12:00 ASC 09 Dortmund Gutersloh 2000 Finished 1-0 10 1.14 7.9 12.5 -7.73%
12:00 Hammer SpVgg Bruenninghausen Finished 1-1
14:00 SC Hassel Paderborn II
14:00 TSG Sprockhovel TuS Haltern am See Finished 1-0 11 2.57 3.65 2.38 -7.68%
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 Eintracht Rheine Finished 4-2
14:00 TSV Marl-Hüls 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn
14:00 TUS Ennepetal Arminia Bielefeld II Finished 1-0
13:00 St. Pauli II TSV Havelse Finished 0-1 14 2.14 3.82 3.45 -1.86%
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh Eintracht Braunschweig II Finished 3-2 14 2.08 4.26 3.46 -0.45%
14:00 Germania Egestorf-Langreder Eintracht Norderstedt Finished 1-2 15 2.15 3.82 3.35 -2.48%
14:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim ETSV Weiche Flensburg Finished 1-0 14 7.7 4.4 1.49 -2.75%
14:00 Drochtersen-Assel Altona 93 Finished 2-1 15 1.36 4.9 11 -2.94%
12:30 Energie Cottbus Union Fürstenwalde Finished 4-1 13 1.33 5.5 12.5 -1.35%
12:30 TSG Neustrelitz FSV Luckenwalde Finished 2-0 14 1.57 4.75 6.1 -1.13%
13:05 Chemie Leipzig BFC Dynamo Finished 1-0 11 3.85 3.4 2.19 -1.04%
13:00 TSG Hoffenheim II TuS Koblenz Finished 2-2 15 2.2 3.56 3.42 -2.71%
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 4-1 14 2.29 3.46 3.28 -2.97%
13:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Wuppertaler SV Finished 1-3 14 3.85 3.65 2.05 -2.11%
13:00 Viktoria Koln Rot Weiss Essen Finished 0-0 15 1.67 4.18 5.5 -1.95%
16:00 Dreams FC Asante Kotoko Finished 1-0 1 1.925 3.005 3.96 -9.48%
16:00 Eleven Wonders Sogakope Wafa Finished 2-1 4 2.52 3.13 3.025 -4.48%
16:00 Ebusua Liberty Professionals Finished 2-1 10 1.65 3.2 6.2 -7.39%
19:00 Ashanti Gold Aduana Stars Finished 2-0
15:30 Lions Gibraltar College Europa Finished 0-5
15:00 AE Sparti Anagennisi Karditsas Finished 2-0 10 2.9 2.55 3.29 -3.93%
15:00 Aris Thessaloniki Panegialios Finished 5-2 4 1.09 9.5 29 -5.41%
15:00 Ergotelis Apollon Larissas Finished 3-1 10 1.33 6.65 9.5 -0.75%
15:00 Panachaiki Asteras Magoulas Finished 0-0 10 1.95 3.22 4.82 -2.99%
15:00 Doxa Dramas OFI Crete Finished 1-1 10 3.68 3.2 2.15 -4.70%
16:00 Acharnaikos Trikala 1963
16:00 Veria Aiginiakos
13:00 AEL Larissa Panetolikos Finished 4-2 16 2.13 3.1 4.5 -1.41%
15:15 Skoda Xanthi PAS Giannina Finished 3-0 14 2.01 3.2 4.9 -1.39%
15:15 Panatinaikos Atromitos Athens Finished 1-0 14 2.8 2.9 2.99 -3.51%
17:30 Platanias AEK Athens Finished 0-1 15 26 11 1.125 -1.79%
09:00 Larissa U20 Olympiakos Piraeus U20 9 8 5 1.344 -6.46%
10:45 PAS Lamia U20 Skoda Xanthi U20 9 3 3.36 2.33 -5.67%
22:00 CD Olimpia Lobos UPNFM Finished 4-0 15 1.29 5.6 10 -5.10%
22:00 Juticalpa Real Espana Finished 1-2 12 2.616 3.36 2.63 -5.67%
22:00 CD Marathon Honduras Progreso Finished 2-1 15 1.65 4.3 5.3 -2.66%
22:00 CD Real Sociedad CD Platense Finished 0-1 13 2.5 3.45 2.96 -2.69%
22:00 CD Vida CD Motagua Finished 0-1 14 2.95 3.48 2.336 -5.16%
06:30 Hoi King Dreams Metro Gallery 8 1.85 4.07 3.5 -6.71%
06:30 Wing Yee Tung Shing 8 1.37 6 6.5 -4.80%
06:30 Tai Chung Wong Tai Sin 8 4 4.45 1.63 -8.11%
08:30 Eastern District Shatin 7 2.075 4 3.15 -4.71%
08:30 Kwun Tong FA Double Flower 7 7.5 6 1.41 -0.91%
08:30 Citizen AA South China 7 2.016 4 3.08 -6.60%
08:30 Wanchai Sports Federation Hong Kong FC 4 70 18 1.01 -5.66%
07:30 Wofoo Tai Po Hong Kong Rangers Finished 5-1 12 1.256 7 13 -1.57%
10:30 Dreams SC Yuen Long Finished 0-1 13 3.68 3.69 2.04 -3.19%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
15:30 Cegledi VSE Bekescsaba Finished 0-2 13 3.1 3.32 2.25 -6.39%
15:30 Soproni Vasutas SE Soroksar Finished 0-1 12 3.88 3.5 1.835 -8.12%
15:30 Mosonmagyarovari TE Dorogi FC Finished 2-1 13 2.34 3.27 3 -6.23%
15:30 Várda SE Budafok Finished 4-2 13 1.47 4.3333 6 -7.21%
15:30 Szeged 2011 Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 0-0 13 3.53 3.34 2 -7.64%
16:00 Gyori ETO Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 1-0 12 2.64 3.25 2.5 -7.96%
16:00 BFC Siofok Szolnoki Mav Finished 4-0 13 2.32 3.3 2.92 -7.11%
16:00 Zalaegerszegi Budaorsi Finished 1-2
16:00 Csakvari TK Dunakanyar Vac Finished 2-1 12 2.32 3.26 2.88 -7.83%
16:00 MTK Budapest Kazincbarcikai Finished 4-1 12 1.34 5.55 7.6 -5.48%
Iceland ‐ Cup
14:00 UMF Geisli Dalvik Reynir Finished 0-2
17:00 Valur Reykjavik Women Stjarnan Garbabaer Women 1 1.744 3.74 3.72 -9.88%
09:30 PSIS Semarang PSMS Medan Finished 4-1 14 2.19 3.46 3.44 -3.51%
12:30 Arema Cronus Persib Bandung Finished 2-2 15 2.05 3.52 3.8 -3.39%
17:00 Bnei Sakhnin Maccabi Petach Tikva Finished 2-2 13 2.584 3.3 2.875 -3.65%
18:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Haifa Finished 2-2 13 1.63 4 6.2 -2.42%
18:20 Hapoel Petah Tikva Women Academic Team Women 6 17 8.6 1.15 -4.28%
18:30 Bnot Netanya Women Hapoel Raanana Women 7 4.52 4.2 1.8 -1.47%
13:00 Hellas Verona U19 Lazio U19 Finished 2-0 14 2.1 3.6 3.1 -7.11%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Renate Ravenna Finished 0-0 15 2.25 3.16 3.54 -4.16%
13:30 Bisceglie Reggina Finished 1-2 15 2.608 3.1 3.2 -1.82%
13:30 Lecce Fondi Finished 2-0 15 1.25 6.3 15 -2.48%
13:30 Juve Stabia Monopoli Finished 2-1 15 2.59 3.05 3.22 -2.39%
13:30 Catanzaro Siracusa Finished 1-0 14 2.456 3.15 3.7 0.51%
13:30 Akragas Catania Finished 1-3 13 17 6.95 1.225 -1.87%
13:30 Trapani Fidelis Andria Finished 1-1 14 1.55 4.45 7.5 -0.32%
13:30 Alessandria Piacenza Finished 1-1 15 1.88 3.4 4.54 -4.42%
13:30 AC Cuneo 1905 Viterbese Finished 1-0 15 3.105 3.1 2.67 -1.88%
15:30 Sambenedettese Teramo Finished 2-0 16 1.71 3.6 5.75 -3.52%
15:30 Alma Juventus Fano AC Mestre Finished 1-0 16 2.5 3.016 3.2 -4.22%
15:30 AC Feralpi Salo Santarcangelo Finished 1-1 16 1.98 3.56 4.2 -2.35%
15:30 Gubbio Triestina Finished 1-1 16 3.16 3 2.53 -4.31%
15:30 Vicenza Pordenone Finished 1-1 14 2.73 3.04 2.925 -3.58%
15:30 Virtus Francavilla Matera Finished 2-2 15 2.42 3.24 3.3 -2.43%
15:30 Rende Casertana Finished 0-1 15 2.92 2.84 2.95 -3.25%
17:30 Modena Unione Sportiva Fermana Cancelled
17:30 Sicula Cosenza Finished 0-1 15 2.7 3 3.18 -1.78%
19:30 Padova Albinoleffe Finished 1-1 16 1.63 3.84 7 -1.65%
Italy ‐ Serie A
11:30 Fiorentina Spal 2013 Finished 0-0 17 1.55 4.333 8 -0.09%
14:00 Bologna Hellas Verona Finished 2-0 18 1.65 4.2 6.4 -0.04%
14:00 Sassuolo Benevento Finished 2-2 18 1.744 4.1 5.3 -0.59%
14:00 AC Milan Napoli Finished 0-0 18 4.6 3.65 2 0.87%
17:00 Juventus Sampdoria Finished 3-0 17 1.4 6.5 15 6.97%
19:45 Lazio AS Roma Finished 0-0 19 2.68 3.35 2.98 -0.72%
Italy ‐ Serie D
14:00 Bustese DRO Calcio Finished 0-2
14:00 Lumezzane USD Caravaggio Finished 3-3 3 2.31 3.1 2.9 -9.12%
14:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano Scanzorosciate Finished 2-0
14:00 Trento Pro Patria Finished 0-0
14:00 Ciserano Virtus Bergamo Finished 2-3 9 3.66 3.45 1.91 -7.97%
14:00 Darfo Baorio Rezzato Finished 0-0 2 3 3.25 2.15 -9.60%
14:00 Scanzorosciate Ponte San Pietro Finished 0-3
14:00 Levico USD Grumellese Finished 0-0 3 1.65 3.65 4.6 -8.88%
14:00 Castelvetro VF Colligiana Finished 1-1 3 1.9 3.2 3.7 -9.84%
14:00 US Fiorenzuola Mezzolara Finished 0-0
14:00 Pianese Imolese Calcio Finished 2-1
14:00 Sangiovannivaldarno Tuttocuoio Finished 1-1 3 1.6 3.65 4.9 -9.34%
14:00 Villabiagio Sammaurese Finished 2-2 3 1.75 3.4 4.25 -9.16%
14:00 Forli Vigor Carpaneto Finished 0-0
14:00 Correggese Sporting Trestina Finished 2-1 3 2.4 3.05 2.75 -9.76%
14:00 Rimini Romagna Finished 3-2
14:00 Sasso Marconi Lentigione Finished 2-0 3 2.4 3.1 2.8 -8.79%
14:00 Sansepolcro Montevarchi Finished 0-1
14:00 Union Ripa La Fenadora ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 0-6
14:00 Ambrosiana ASD Liventina Finished 6-1 3 1.65 3.65 4.4 -9.69%
14:00 Cjarlins Muzane Delta Porto Tolle Finished 1-1
14:00 Este Campodarsego Finished 0-2 9 2.67 3.1 2.57 -7.94%
14:00 Virtus Vecomp Verona Legnago Finished 1-0
14:00 Montebelluna Belluno Finished 0-2
14:00 Adriese Mantova Finished 0-0 3 2.25 3.1 3 -9.12%
14:00 ASD Clodiense Calvi Noale Finished 2-2
14:00 Polisportiva Tamai AC Abano Finished 2-0 9 1.533 3.9 5.8 -7.51%
14:00 Scandicci Ponsacco Finished 0-1 8 4.5 3.58 1.727 -7.46%
14:00 San Donato Tavarnelle ASD Seravezza Finished 0-0 3 2.3 3 3 -9.21%
14:00 Unione Sanremo Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Finished 1-0 3 1.615 3.75 4.6 -9.36%
14:00 Real Querceta Rignanese Finished 1-1
14:00 Montecatini Massese Finished 0-3 8 8.6 3.8 1.44 -6.88%
14:00 Ligorna Argentina SRL Finished 4-0
14:00 Albissola Lavagnese Finished 2-1
14:00 Sestri Levante Savona FBC Finished 0-2 3 2.7 3.1 2.5 -8.50%
14:00 Esperia Viareggio Finale Finished 2-0
14:00 Caronnese Borgaro Torinese Finished 2-1
14:00 Pavia Chieri 1955 Finished 0-0 9 2.632 3.23 2.64 -6.40%
14:00 Borgosesia USD Castellazo Finished 2-2
14:00 Varesina AC Bra Finished 2-2
14:00 Como Gozzano Finished 0-0 3 2.12 3.2 3.15 -9.23%
14:00 Arconatese Casale Finished 2-1 3 2.41 3.1 2.75 -9.19%
14:00 Pro Sesto Oltrepo Voghera Finished 2-0
14:00 Derthona US Inveruno Finished 1-3 7 3.15 2.94 2.32 -8.14%
14:00 USD 1913 Seregno Varese Finished 2-1 3 2.31 3.15 2.8 -9.71%
14:00 Flaminia Civita Castellana San Teodoro Finished 2-0
14:00 Cassino ASD Lanusei Finished 1-1 3 1.55 4 5 -8.69%
14:00 AS Ostia Mare Trastevere Finished 2-2 9 3.3 3.56 1.99 -7.96%
14:00 FC Rieti Monterosi Finished 0-1
14:00 Latte Dolce Calcio Atletico SFF Finished 2-1
14:00 Albalonga Lupa Roma Finished 0-0 7 1.4 4.3 7.5 -7.42%
14:00 Latina ASD Anziolavinio Finished 3-0
14:00 Budoni Nuorese Finished 1-0 3 1.83 3.4 3.9 -8.84%
14:00 Team Altamura FC Francavilla Finished 1-3 10 1.65 3.45 6.1 -5.65%
14:00 Aversa Normanna San Severo Finished 2-0 10 2.59 2.92 2.89 -6.94%
14:00 Gragnano Taranto Finished 1-3
14:00 Potenza AZ Picerno ASD Finished 4-0
14:00 Turris Neapolis Gravina Finished 2-0
14:00 Vastese ASD Francavilla Finished 1-2
14:00 San Marino Calcio L'Aquila Finished 2-3 3 2.15 3.15 3.15 -9.09%
14:00 Monticelli Nerostellati Pratola Finished 1-1 4 1.65 3.55 4.75 -8.95%
14:00 Jesina Olympia Agnonese Finished 2-1 3 2.5 3.1 2.9 -6.32%
14:00 Sangiustese San Nicolo Finished 0-2
14:00 Avezzano Recanatese Finished 3-0
14:00 Vis Pesaro 1898 Fabriano Cerreto Finished 3-0
14:00 ASD Pineto Castelfidardo Finished 2-0 9 2 3.7 3.75 -3.56%
14:00 Matelica Campobasso Finished 2-1
14:00 Gela Portici Finished 2-1
14:00 Ercolanese Palazzolo Finished 1-0
14:00 Messina US Palmese Finished 4-4 10 2.07 3.32 3.8 -4.53%
14:00 Vibonese Igea Virtus Finished 2-1
14:00 Roccella Ebolitana Finished 4-0 3 2.21 3.3 2.85 -9.62%
14:00 Cittanovese Nocerina Finished 0-3
14:00 Gelbison Isola Caporizzuto Finished 3-1
14:00 Acireale Paceco Finished 1-1
14:00 Troina Sancataldese Finished 2-1
14:00 Cavese Sporting Fulgor Finished 4-1 9 1.2 6.4 13.5 -5.98%
14:30 Audace Cerignola AS Pomigliano Finished 0-0
15:00 Manfredonia ACD Nardo Finished 1-1
16:30 Sarnese Nerostellati Frattese Finished 0-1 3 1.81 3.35 3.9 -9.70%
19:00 Africa Sports Sporting Club de Gagnoa Finished 1-0 6 2.568 2.9 2.98 -6.53%
21:00 Portmore United Cavaliers Finished 3-0 11 1.45 4 7 -7.62%
Japan ‐ J League
06:00 Yokohama F Marinos Vissel Kobe Finished 1-2 15 2.4 3.58 3.15 -1.33%
07:00 Jubilo Iwata Sagan Tosu Finished 1-0 15 2.34 3.42 3.35 -1.79%
08:00 Shonan Bellmare Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 0-2 13 5.8 3.88 1.76 0.17%
08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 2-1 12 1.72 4.1 5.3 -1.38%
05:00 Montedio Yamagata Kyoto Sanga Finished 1-0 15 2.87 3.15 2.93 -0.71%
05:00 Roasso Kumamoto Tokyo Verdy Finished 0-0 14 3.35 3.42 2.43 -0.24%
06:00 Oita Trinita Yokohama FC Finished 1-1 14 2.19 3.58 3.6 -1.35%
06:00 FC Gifu Tokushima Vortis Finished 0-0 13 4.6 3.9 1.9 -0.01%
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki Ehime FC Finished 1-1 15 3.125 3.15 2.66 -1.32%
06:00 Mito Hollyhock Zweigen Kanazawa Finished 1-0 14 2.6 3.14 3.22 -1.35%
06:00 Tochigi SC Albirex Niigata Finished 2-1 15 3.28 3.25 2.54 -0.62%
07:00 JEF United Ichihara Machida Zelvia Finished 3-2 13 2.04 3.65 3.9 -2.02%
05:00 Gainare Tottori Yokohama SCC Finished 1-4 12 2.15 3.56 3.25 -5.10%
05:00 Blaublitz Akita Azul Claro Numazu Finished 1-0 12 3.5 3.25 2.12 -6.11%
06:00 Cerezo Osaka U23 Fukushima Utd Finished 1-1 14 2.02 3.4 3.6 -6.27%
06:00 SC Sagamihara Kataller Toyama Finished 1-0 14 2.3 3.6 2.85 -5.97%
06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma Fujieda MYFC Finished 2-1 14 2.3 3.22 3.2 -5.47%
06:00 Gamba Osaka U23 Nagano Parceiro Finished 1-1 14 3.2 3.4 2.175 -6.23%
14:00 Sahab SC Al-Jalil 10 1.74 3.5 5 -5.70%
11:00 Chemelil Sugar Wazito FC Finished 3-1 13 2.432 2.9 3.2 -6.41%
12:00 Tusker Vihiga United Finished 0-0 12 2.1 2.95 3.98 -6.23%
13:00 Ulinzi Stars Thika United Finished 0-0
13:00 Nzoia United Bandari Finished 1-0
13:00 Posta Ranger Mathare United Finished 2-1 13 2.45 2.89 3.52 -3.69%
14:15 Sofapaka Sony Sugar Finished 1-1 11 1.95 3.2 4.6 -4.10%
13:00 Ventspils Metalurgs Liepaja Finished 1-1 12 2.22 3.26 3.42 -4.73%
14:30 Al Ansar Salam Zgharta Finished 2-1
15:00 Nejmeh Beirut Al Ahed Finished 1-3
12:00 Vilniaus Vytis Baltija Finished 4-2 2 1.6 3.8 4.5 -9.94%
12:00 Dziugas Telsiai Kruoja Pakruojis Finished 3-4 6 1.53 4 5 -9.39%
15:00 Progres Niedercorn Jeunesse Esch Finished 1-0 13 1.605 4.35 4.65 -6.37%
15:00 Petange US Esch Finished 4-1 7 1.4 5.55 6.5 -4.61%
15:00 Us Hostert Rodange Finished 1-1 6 1.7 4.42 4.2 -4.99%
15:00 Rosport RM Hamm Benfica Finished 1-1 13 2.14 4 2.94 -5.43%
15:00 Union Luxembourg Mondorf-Les-Bains Finished 2-0 8 1.94 4.25 3.25 -5.52%
17:00 Una Strassen Differdange Finished 2-2 7 4.1 4.4 1.68 -6.23%
17:30 Fola Esch F91 Dudelange Finished 2-3 11 3.14 4.35 1.92 -6.47%
14:00 Sileks Kratovo Academy Pandev Finished 0-0 9 1.87 3.35 4.4 -5.71%
15:00 Pelister Bitola Shkendija Finished 0-6 10 8.4 4.76 1.35 -6.53%
15:00 FK Skopje Rabotnicki Finished 0-1 10 2.45 3.2 2.93 -5.83%
15:00 Renova Pobeda Junior Finished 2-1 9 1.51 3.76 7 -6.64%
15:00 Vardar Skopje Shkupi Skopje Finished 1-1 10 1.304 5.1 9.6 -6.29%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
09:45 ATM Shahzan Muda 7 2.18 3.4 3.3 -5.29%
14:00 PDRM Pahang Kuantan FA 13 1.655 4.41 5.5 -1.26%
14:00 Kuala Lumpur FA Pahang Finished 2-2 14 3.46 3.77 2.05 -4.04%
14:00 PKNP FC Perak FA Finished 1-2 15 3.16 3.7 2.22 -3.58%
15:00 Rabat Ajax Saint Patrick FC Finished 0-6
15:00 Melita Saint Julian San Gwann FC Finished 0-3
17:15 Qormi FC Qrendi Finished 2-0 3 1.296 4.6 9.18 -8.92%
17:15 Zejtun Corinthians Vittoriosa Stars Finished 6-0 3 1.27 8.42 18 3.98%
15:00 Mosta FC Naxxar Lions F.C. Finished 0-2 9 3.125 3.6 2.05 -7.88%
17:00 Paola Hibernians Tarxien Rainbows Finished 2-2 9 1.4 4.8 6.9 -6.33%
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa Celaya Finished 2-1 15 2.465 3.14 3.192 -3.61%
18:00 Leones Negros Atlante Finished 4-0 16 2.13 3.48 3.88 -1.44%
01:00 Tigres UANL Cruz Azul Finished 2-2 14 2 3.56 4.44 -0.61%
01:05 Pachuca Santos Laguna Finished 3-1 16 2.33 3.7 3.19 -1.28%
02:30 Monarcas Morelia Toluca Finished 0-1 16 3.25 3.36 2.4 -2.15%
03:00 Club America Monterrey Finished 0-0 16 2.49 3.38 3.08 -2.17%
18:00 UNAM Pumas Puebla Finished 4-2 14 2.2 3.45 3.58 -2.32%
22:00 Yalmakan Chapulineros de Oaxaca 5 1.984 3.64 3.5 -6.06%
15:00 UNAM Pumas U20 Puebla U20 7 1.71 3.9 4.25 -7.11%
15:00 Tiburones Rojos Veracruz U20 Club Leon U20 8 2.55 3.55 2.53 -6.46%
16:00 Racing de Casablanca Moghreb Tetouan Finished 0-2 13 5.1 3.4 1.9 -1.62%
18:00 Olympique Khouribga Difaa El Jadida Finished 3-3 15 2.76 3.02 3.104 -1.54%
20:00 Ittihad Tanger FUS Rabat Finished 1-2 14 2.36 3.1 3.92 -0.14%
11:30 NAC Breda Willem II Finished 1-2 16 2.07 3.6 3.93 -1.51%
13:30 Feyenoord Utrecht Finished 3-1 17 1.65 4.4 5.6 -1.18%
13:30 Groningen Roda JC Finished 2-1 17 1.82 4.1 4.48 -1.63%
15:45 PSV Eindhoven Ajax Amsterdam Finished 3-0 16 2.63 3.75 2.66 -2.23%
01:00 Managua FC Walter Ferreti Finished 0-2 8 2.55 3.3 2.625 -7.08%
03:00 Diriangen Real Esteli Finished 1-0 10 2.9 3.53 2.45 -3.50%
22:00 Juventus Managua Ocotal Finished 4-1 10 1.72 4.2 4.75 -2.91%
22:00 Real Madriz Chinandega Finished 2-0 6 2.06 3.28 3.26 -8.85%
16:00 Rivers United Nasarawa Finished 1-0
16:00 Go Round Niger Tornadoes Finished 1-1
16:00 EL Kanemi Heartland Owerri Finished 3-0
16:00 Abia Warriors Katsina United Finished 1-1 6 1.39 3.86 11.5 -6.14%
16:00 Plateau Lobi Stars Finished 2-1 5 1.36 4.04 11.1 -6.80%
16:00 Sunshine Stars Wikki Tourists Finished 2-1 6 1.344 4.04 13 -6.41%
16:00 Enugu Rangers Kwara United Finished 0-0 6 1.344 4.26 11 -6.52%
14:00 Aalesund Floro SK Finished 4-0 14 1.5 4.98 7.4 -0.26%
17:00 Ullensaker Kisa Strommen Finished 2-1 14 2.06 3.86 3.56 -2.48%
17:00 Sandnes Ulf Levanger FK Finished 1-0 15 1.79 3.86 5.6 0.37%
17:00 Notodden FK Nest Sotra Finished 2-1 16 2.03 3.88 3.82 -1.20%
17:00 Kongsvinger Jerv Finished 2-0 12 2.17 3.7 3.38 -2.63%
17:00 Tromsdalen Viking Finished 0-2 15 3.45 3.41 2.27 -2.31%
17:00 Asane Fotball Ham Kam Finished 1-1 15 2.43 3.55 3.1 -1.55%
13:00 Vard Haugesund Brattvåg Finished 1-2 13 2.04 3.75 3.35 -5.25%
13:00 Mjolner Alta Finished 0-1 16 3.74 3.85 1.92 -4.58%
15:00 Honefoss BK Grorud IL Finished 1-2 15 1.83 4 3.78 -5.75%
17:00 Bryne Flekkeroy Finished 1-1 14 1.68 4.3 4.333 -5.53%
17:00 Valerenga II Egersund Finished 1-0 7 2.25 3.75 2.75 -6.95%
17:00 Fredrikstad Asker Finished 1-0 15 1.45 4.8 6.76 -4.39%
12:00 Vardeneset Sogndal II Finished 4-1 4 2.12 4.65 2.61 -6.53%
13:00 Urædd FK Madla Finished 3-0 8 2.32 4.75 2.3 -7.09%
14:00 Hodd 2 Oppsal Finished 2-4 1 6.1 5.15 1.29 -11.76%
14:00 Lyn Oslo Melbo Finished 3-0 9 1.222 6.8 8.4 -7.79%
14:45 Herd Lokomotiv Oslo Finished 2-0 7 1.571 4.85 4.1 -7.97%
15:00 Grei Junkeren Finished 2-3 10 2.65 5.3 2.15 -3.02%
15:00 Korsvoll Harstad Finished 3-5 7 2 4.65 2.46 -10.84%
15:00 Follo Kfum 2 Finished 3-2
17:00 Sortland Floya IF Finished 2-3 7 3.25 5 1.65 -10.21%
17:00 Stabaek Tromso Finished 1-1 15 2.17 3.65 3.5 -2.01%
17:00 Ranheim Haugesund Finished 4-2 14 2.95 3.44 2.58 -1.70%
17:00 Stromsgodset Odds BK Finished 3-0 14 1.92 3.68 4.4 -1.95%
17:00 Molde Lillestrom SK Finished 2-1 15 1.72 4.1 5.2 -1.73%
17:00 Sandefjord Kristiansund BK Finished 3-3 14 2.76 3.2 2.875 -2.21%
19:00 Sarpsborg 08 Brann Finished 1-2 13 2.34 3.4 3.54 -0.39%
12:00 Sandviken Women Trondheims Orn Women Finished 3-1 11 2.1 4.1 3.32 -2.09%
13:00 Grand Bodo Women Avaldsnes Women Finished 0-1 12 7 6.9 1.37 -1.74%
14:00 Valerenga Women Kolbotn Women Finished 2-3 12 1.31 5.9 9.75 -3.42%
23:00 SD Atletico Nacional Colon C-3 2 2.205 3.25 3.06 -8.09%
00:00 Chorrillo FC Tauro FC Finished 0-0 9 2.635 3.05 2.7 -7.21%
00:00 Alianza FC Santa Gema Finished 0-0 9 1.79 3.52 4.54 -5.93%
01:00 Atletico Veraguense Sporting San Miguelito Finished 0-0 8 2.755 3.2 2.575 -6.00%
00:30 Libertad Asuncion Sportivo Luqueno Finished 1-2 16 2.06 3.62 3.66 -3.37%
22:45 Olimpia Asuncion Independiente FBC Finished 4-2 15 1.4 5.3 8.4 -2.15%
17:15 Sporting Cristal Inti Gas Deportes Finished 5-0 15 1.235 6.8 13 -3.26%
19:30 AD Cantolao FBC Melgar Finished 1-2 16 2.925 3.18 2.704 -2.55%
22:00 Universitario Deportes Comerciantes Unidos Finished 1-0 15 1.864 3.74 4.4 -3.02%
09:00 Global FC Davao Aguilas 3 1.68 3.76 4.75 -6.69%
15:00 Pogon Siedlce Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Finished 0-0 15 2.685 3.125 2.98 -2.72%
16:00 Puszcza Niepolomice Bytovia Bytow Finished 2-0 15 2.03 3.6 4.48 0.64%
16:45 Rakow Czestochowa Chrobry Glogow Finished 1-3