• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 17 Apr 2018

17 Apr 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya     Malkiya Finished 1-1 15 1.52 4.5 6.5 -3.28%
14:45 Australia Women     Thailand Women Finished (pen.) 2-2 7 1.0351 18.5 49 -3.90%
18:00 China Women     Japan Women Finished 1-3 14 4.06 3.36 2.25 1.18%
11:00 Kashima Antlers     Suwon Samsung Bluewings Finished 0-1 13 2.83 3.2 2.84 -1.77%
11:00 Sydney FC     Shanghai Shenhua Finished 0-0 14 1.25 6.7 13.5 -2.28%
12:00 Guangzhou Evergrande     Cerezo Osaka Finished 3-1 14 1.43 5.5 7.5 -1.42%
12:00 Jeju United     Buriram United Finished 0-1 15 2.58 3.7 2.81 -1.36%
15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent     Zob Ahan Finished 1-1 12 1.64 4.2 6.1 -1.16%
15:00 Al-Duhail     Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Finished 1-0 16 1.3497 6.4 9.5 -0.24%
15:30 Tractor Sazi     Al Gharafa SC Finished 1-3 16 1.61 4.34 5.8 -2.34%
15:30 Al Jazira Abu Dhabi     Al Ahli Jeddah Finished 1-2 14 2.24 3.7 3.4 -1.07%
15:30 La Mancha     AS Vita Club Kinshasa Finished 1-5
17:00 Belouizdad     Asec Mimosas Finished 0-0 15 1.51 4.22 7.5 -3.15%
18:00 USM Alger     Plateau Finished 4-0 15 1.45 4.3 9 -3.23%
18:30 Al-Masry Club     Mounana Finished 2-1 9 1.19 6.3 17 -5.47%
19:30 Tristan Suarez Defensores de Belgrano Finished 2-0 13 2.75 2.95 3.056 -2.90%
19:30 CA Barracas Central Talleres Remedios Escalada Finished 0-0 13 2.456 3 3.68 -1.21%
00:00 Deportivo Moron Sarmiento Finished 1-0 16 2.61 3.1 3.35 -0.42%
00:00 Agropecuario Club Almagro Finished 0-2 16 2.24 3 4.25 -1.48%
01:05 Atletico Rafaela Quilmes Finished 0-2 14 1.91 3.22 4.7 -4.48%
01:15 Velez Sarsfield San Lorenzo Finished 2-2 14 2.43 3.24 3.38 -1.58%
13:00 Alashkert Banants Yerevan Finished 1-0 13 2.01 3.5 4.5 -0.54%
10:30 Centenary Stormers Bayside United Finished 2-0 12 2.05 3.92 3.42 -3.41%
11:30 Brisbane Knights Mount Gravatt Hawks Finished 1-0 13 1.4 5.55 7.4 -2.88%
10:30 Northcote City Green Gully Cavaliers Finished 2-0 11 6 4.45 1.5 -5.49%
10:30 Dandenong Thunder Moreland Zebras 8 1.63 4.5 4.8 -4.22%
10:30 Port Melbourne Sharks Sunshine George Cross FC 8 1.25 7.1 14 -1.21%
10:30 Preston Lions Richmond SC 5 3.3 4.4 1.89 -5.61%
11:00 Cairnlea Murray Utd 7 6 5.25 1.41 -6.22%
16:00 SKN St Polten II FC Karabakh Wien Finished 1-4 13 9.9 5.8 1.34 -1.93%
16:30 OMV Stadlau Trenkwalder Admira II Finished 1-0 14 2.6 3.84 2.95 1.62%
18:00 Austria Klagenfurt FC Pasching Finished 0-1 11 1.955 4 3.52 -4.36%
18:00 Wolfsberger AC II Sturm Graz II Finished 1-0 15 2.54 4.02 2.515 -3.85%
18:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf Wiener SK AXA Finished 4-2 14 1.444 5 7.6 -2.35%
18:00 Bruck-Leitha Rapid Vienna II Finished 1-2 16 2.456 3.8 2.755 -3.22%
18:30 SKU Amstetten Parndorf Finished 4-0 13 1.571 4.46 6.2 -2.16%
18:30 Royal Charleroi U21 Sint-Truidense U21 Finished 0-2 10 2.2 4 2.76 -6.27%
19:30 Kortrijk Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 2-1 16 1.69 4.25 5.3 -1.54%
19:30 Mouscron Peruwelz Waasland Beveren Finished 1-1 15 2.24 3.62 3.38 -1.82%
19:30 KAA Gent Racing Genk Finished 0-0 15 2.2 3.42 4 0.31%
19:30 Lierse Zulte Waregem Finished 1-4 16 7.25 5.4 1.45 -1.26%
19:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven Women Anderlecht Women Finished 1-7 10 25 12.5 1.06 -5.96%
01:00 Sports Boys Warnes Nacional Potosi Finished 4-0 13 1.768 4.1 4.4 -3.55%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Botafogo RJ Palmeiras SP Finished 1-1 15 3.89 3.38 2.15 -1.77%
00:00 Sao Paulo SP Parana Finished 1-0 16 1.48 4.33 8.9 -1.86%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
23:15 Boa MG Fortaleza Finished 0-2 13 3.54 3.1 2.375 -2.55%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
01:15 Atletico Acreano Remo PA Finished 1-0 13 2.488 3.26 3.125 -2.79%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad Cherno More Varna Finished 0-2 15 3.115 3.1 2.552 -3.42%
18:00 Vitosha Bistrica Slavia Sofia Finished 1-2 17 6 3.88 1.57 -5.78%
23:15 Defensor Sporting     Monagas SC Finished 3-1 14 1.27 5.9 14 -2.75%
20:00 Junior Barranquilla Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 1-1
20:00 La Equidad Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 2-0
01:45 Cortulua Deportivo Pereira Finished 3-2 15 2.6 3.34 2.94 -2.36%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
19:00 Istra 1961 Rijeka Finished 0-1 15 7.6 4.25 1.5 -3.25%
19:00 Slavia Prague Mlada Boleslav Finished 2-0 12 1.38 5.2 9.2 -2.50%
16:00 Frydek Mistek Znojmo Finished 2-2 14 2.57 3.25 3.09 -2.00%
16:00 FK Varnsdorf Graffin Vlasim Finished 0-0 12 1.96 3.96 3.55 -4.25%
11:45 MFK Karvina U19 Sparta Prague U19 Finished 1-2 11 5.75 5.3 1.45 -4.97%
13:00 Viborg Reserves Hobro Reserves 7 2.47 4.2 2.33 -6.73%
18:00 Helsingor AGF Aarhus Finished 1-0 15 4.2 3.7 2.01 -0.58%
01:15 Guayaquil City Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 0-1 15 11.5 5.5 1.31 -3.11%
14:30 El Daklyeh Tanta Finished 2-0 15 2.9 3.05 2.85 -2.30%
16:30 Al-Ahly Cairo Wadi Degla Finished 1-0 13 1.45 4.66 9 -1.51%
16:30 El-Entag El-Harby Smouha SC Finished 0-0 16 3.1 2.91 2.82 -2.04%
19:45 North Ferriby Utd Gainsborough Trinity Finished 0-1 14 7.4 4.75 1.575 1.98%
19:45 Southport Salford City Finished 0-1 15 4.3333 4.15 1.95 1.57%
19:45 United of Manchester York City Finished 1-0 14 3.4 3.84 2.12 -2.56%
19:45 Chorley Stockport County Finished 1-1 14 2.72 3.38 2.82 -1.78%
19:45 Boston United Harrogate Town Finished 3-0 15 2.95 4.04 2.325 -1.63%
19:45 Spennymoor Town Kidderminster Harriers Finished 1-1 14 2.87 3.6 2.5 -2.55%
19:45 Blyth Spartans Telford United Finished 0-1 14 2.52 3.68 2.82 -2.27%
19:45 Brackley Town Bradford Park Avenue Finished 0-1 15 1.6 4.4 5.9 -2.13%
19:45 Hartlepool United Leyton Orient Finished 1-0 16 3.58 3.42 2.21 -2.36%
19:45 Bromley Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 3-1 16 2.27 3.75 3.4 -0.13%
19:45 Guiseley Barrow AFC Finished 0-1 16 4.8 3.5 1.93 -1.20%
19:45 Aldershot Town Gateshead Finished 1-0 16 1.68 4.2 5.5 -1.49%
19:45 Maidenhead United Sutton United Finished 2-1 15 3.55 3.9 2.1 -1.41%
19:45 Eastleigh FC Ebbsfleet United Finished 0-1 15 3.2 3.68 2.28 -2.23%
19:45 Dover Athletic Tranmere Rovers Finished 0-1 17 3.72 3.58 2.15 -1.31%
19:45 Braintree Town Whitehawk Finished 4-3 14 1.92 4 4 -2.04%
19:45 Gloucester City St. Albans City Finished 1-4 13 2.47 3.72 2.92 -1.59%
19:45 East Thurrock United Dartford FC Finished 0-1 14 4.24 4 1.9 -1.20%
19:45 Truro City Hungerford Finished 2-1 13 1.86 4.1 4.2 -1.93%
19:45 Concord Rangers Bognor Regis Town Finished 2-1 13 1.995 4.15 3.88 0.01%
19:45 Poole Town Hampton & Richmond Finished 0-1 15 4.5 3.64 2.01 0.56%
19:45 Boreham Wood U23 Royston Town 4 1.35 5.11 6.14 -9.03%
19:45 Tonbridge Angels Harlow Town Finished 0-0 12 1.9 3.98 3.56 -5.52%
19:45 Dorking Wanderers Billericay Town Finished 0-1 12 3.85 4.3 1.78 -5.13%
19:45 Thurrock FC Folkestone Invicta Finished 1-2 12 3.44 4.15 1.896 -5.58%
19:45 Lowestoft Town Wingate & Finchley Finished 1-1 12 2.55 4.06 2.5 -3.70%
19:45 Doncaster Rovers Bury Finished 3-3 17 1.55 4.35 6.25 -3.39%
19:45 Wigan Athletic Oxford United Finished 1-0 18 1.27 6.2 15 -1.51%
19:45 Bradford City Portsmouth Finished 3-1 17 3.4 3.24 2.41 -1.74%
19:45 Rochdale AFC Oldham Athletic Finished 0-0 16 2.01 3.5 4.2 -2.09%
19:45 Gillingham Rotherham United Finished 0-1 17 3.85 3.45 2.11 -2.30%
19:45 Shrewsbury Town Charlton Athletic Finished 0-2 18 2.18 3.3 3.78 -2.56%
19:45 Accrington Stanley Yeovil Town Finished 2-0 18 1.5 4.65 7 -2.40%
19:45 Exeter City Chesterfield Finished 2-1 16 1.95 3.75 4.4 -0.67%
19:45 Lincoln City Wycombe Wanderers Finished 0-0 16 2.41 3.35 3.38 -0.92%
19:45 Mickleover Sports Marine Finished 1-2 13 2.13 3.75 3.1 -5.55%
19:45 Barwell Lancaster City Finished 1-0 13 2.12 3.7 3.15 -5.61%
19:45 Grantham Town Hednesford Town Finished 1-1 13 1.57 5 5.1 -3.20%
19:45 Ashton United Stalybridge Celtic Finished 1-2 13 1.55 5.7 6.3 2.11%
19:45 Matlock Town Rushall Olympic Finished 2-1 13 2.27 3.88 2.77 -5.60%
19:45 Buxton Altrincham Finished 0-0 13 4.15 4.15 1.75 -5.07%
19:45 Warrington Town Shaw Lane Finished 2-1 13 2 3.96 3.3 -5.26%
19:45 Coalville Town Halesowen Town FC Finished 1-0 13 2.515 3.82 2.7 -2.89%
19:45 Brighton & Hove Albion Tottenham Hotspur Finished 1-1 17 6.8 4.4 1.615 0.65%
19:45 Biggleswade Town Hereford United Finished 0-1 13 7.5 5.6 1.416 -1.78%
19:45 Gosport Borough Kettering Town Finished 0-7 13 17 8.9 1.111 -6.65%
19:45 St Ives Town FC Stratford Town Finished 2-6 13 3.1 4.05 2.05 -5.42%
19:45 St. Neots Town Banbury United Finished 3-0 13 2.61 3.86 2.395 -5.64%
19:45 Tiverton Town Dorchester Town Finished 0-0 14 1.667 4.68 4.48 -3.55%
19:45 Basingstoke Town Bishops Stortford Finished 3-2 13 1.86 4.2 3.58 -5.22%
Estonia ‐ Cup
16:00 JK Nomme Kalju Levadia Tallinn Finished 0-1 14 3 3.3 2.42 -4.72%
17:00 Trans Narva Tallinna Infonet Finished 6-0 6 1.0351 18.5 27 -5.41%
20:00 Vendée Les Herbiers Chambly Thelle Finished 2-0 16 2.58 3.15 3.2 -1.73%
18:00 Carl Zeiss Jena FC Magdeburg Finished 1-5 16 4.32 3.68 2.05 0.91%
19:45 Bayer Leverkusen Bayern Munchen Finished 2-6 16 6.1 4.5 1.7 2.63%
17:15 Pforzheim SGV Freiberg Finished 2-2 11 3.58 4.5 1.71 -7.95%
18:00 FC Nottingen SV Sandhausen II Finished 1-3 14 1.25 6 10 -6.25%
17:00 SV Erlenbach Viktoria Aschaffenburg Finished 1-6 14 10 6.4 1.24 -5.90%
17:30 SV Rugenbergen TSV Sasel Finished 1-1 14 2.2 4.33 2.62 -6.29%
17:30 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg Wedeler Finished 4-2 12 2.5 4.95 2.16 -6.10%
17:30 VfL Pinneberg Condor Hamburg Finished 2-1 10 2.15 4.33 2.62 -7.21%
18:00 Hertha Wiesbach Eintracht Trier Finished 2-4
18:00 FV Diefflen FC 08 Homburg Finished 2-0 10 8.4 6.5 1.296 -4.26%
17:30 SV Frisia TSB Flensburg Finished 2-2 12 5.5 5.1 1.42 -7.59%
18:30 Rot Weiss Oberhausen MSV Duisburg Finished 5-4 3 1.192 7.4 13 -4.85%
17:15 SpVgg Bayreuth Wacker Burghausen Finished 0-2 15 2.17 3.62 3.46 -2.54%
17:15 VfB Eichstatt FV Illertissen Finished 1-1 14 2.09 3.96 3.54 -1.33%
18:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II TSV 1860 Munchen Finished 1-4 15 4.32 4 1.83 -2.72%
18:00 Bayern Munchen II TSV 1860 Rosenheim Finished 2-1 15 1.4 5.35 8.4 -1.98%
18:00 Augsburg II SV Schalding Heining Finished 0-2 15 1.605 4.54 5.6 -2.14%
18:00 Greuther Furth II VfR Garching Finished 2-1 15 2 3.74 3.9 -2.32%
18:00 Schweinfurt SV Seligenporten Finished 4-1 15 1.52 4.55 7.5 -1.09%
18:00 FC Memmingen Nurnberg II Finished 0-1 15 2.5 3.78 2.81 -2.00%
18:00 VfB Lubeck SSV Jeddeloh Finished 1-0 15 1.7 4.42 5 -1.43%
18:00 Altona 93 ETSV Weiche Flensburg Finished 0-5 14 13 6.1 1.29 -1.58%
18:00 SV Babelsberg 03 VfB Auerbach Finished 0-2 15 2.21 3.45 3.42 -3.36%
17:30 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf SC Freiburg II Finished 0-1 15 5.3 3.96 1.73 -1.89%
17:30 SSV Ulm TSV Steinbach Finished 3-1 14 2.25 3.68 3.44 -0.68%
18:30 Westfalia Rhynern FC Koln II Finished 0-4 15 4.64 4.44 1.71 -2.49%
18:30 Bonner SC Wegberg Beeck Finished 2-1 15 1.75 4.1 4.8 -2.31%
19:30 St Josephs Glacis United FC Finished 1-1 8 1.3 6.45 8.25 -4.35%
Greece ‐ Cup
17:00 PAOK Thessaloniki Panionios Finished 3-1 14 1.25 6.9 15.75 -0.83%
19:00 Siquinala CSD Comunicaciones Finished 1-1 13 1.9009 3.43 3.75 -7.77%
Hungary ‐ Cup
18:00 Ujpest Balmazujvaros Finished 2-1 15 1.7 3.86 5.3 -3.47%
11:30 Mohun Bagan Bengaluru FC Finished 2-4 14 4.5 3.82 1.95 0.32%
16:00 Slovenia U18     Slovakia U18 Finished 0-2 9 1.87 3.62 4.2 -4.68%
16:00 Serbia U18     Bosnia-Herzegovina U18 Finished 3-3 7 2.31 3.46 3.24 -2.97%
13:30 Fajr Sepasi Mes Kerman Finished 0-1 8 1.47 4 9.1 -3.86%
13:30 Aluminium Arak Bargh Shiraz Finished 1-0 8 2 2.7 6.7 -1.92%
13:30 Baderan Saba Qom Finished 7-0
13:30 Khoneh Be Khoneh Shahrdari Mahshahr Finished 3-0 9 1.47 4 9.75 -3.18%
13:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman Nassaji Mazandaran Finished 0-0 10 2.13 3.05 4.57 -1.59%
13:30 Iran Javan Bushehr Oxin Alborz Finished 1-1 9 1.616 3.56 7.3 -3.54%
13:30 Gol Gohar FC Shahrdari Tabriz Finished 5-2 9 2.375 2.7 3.84 -4.93%
13:30 Malavan Bandar Anzali Rah Ahan FC Finished 1-0
13:30 Machine Sazi Mes Rafsanjan Finished 1-1 9 1.755 3.15 6.7 -3.52%
19:45 Cork City Sligo Rovers Finished 1-0 15 1.3636 5.1 13.5 -0.35%
19:45 Limerick FC Dundalk Finished 0-3 15 14 5.6 1.3 -1.89%
13:30 Torino U19 Inter Milan U19 Finished 2-1 15 3.66 3.58 2.1 -2.79%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
15:30 Arezzo Monza Brianza Finished 0-1 14 2.26 3.02 3.88 -3.04%
Italy ‐ Serie A
19:45 Inter Milan Cagliari Finished 4-0 18 1.25 7.22 20 1.16%
Italy ‐ Serie B
19:30 Bari Novara Finished 1-1 16 2.04 3.3 4.75 -0.37%
19:30 AS Avellino Frosinone Finished 0-2 16 4.26 3.34 2.05 -2.15%
19:30 Cittadella Palermo Finished 0-0 17 2.9 3.15 2.88 -0.94%
19:30 Spezia Brescia Finished 0-1 15 2.33 3.14 4.1 0.85%
19:30 Carpi Perugia Finished 1-2 16 2.94 2.99 2.87 -2.25%
19:30 Ternana Foggia Finished 2-2 16 2.95 3.45 2.59 -1.47%
19:30 Venezia Virtus Entella Finished 2-0 14 1.71 3.73 5.9 -2.19%
19:30 Cremonese Salernitana Finished 1-1 15 2.33 3.15 4 0.34%
19:30 Cesena Empoli Finished 2-3 16 4.73 3.64 1.86 -2.32%
19:30 Pro Vercelli Pescara Finished 3-1 15 2.55 3.24 3.1 -2.28%
02:35 Arnett Gardens Waterhouse Finished 1-2 8 2.24 3.05 3.4 -6.40%
16:00 Dainava Alytus Trakai II Finished 1-0 7 1.36 5.45 7.75 -4.56%
17:00 Banga Gargzdai Stumbras Kaunas Finished 2-0 7 2.05 3.9 3.42 -3.53%
18:30 Koralas Klaipeda Zalgiris Vilnius II Finished 1-3 5 2.88 4.28 2.025 -6.95%
16:00 Lietava Jonava FK Palanga Finished 4-0 16 1.95 3.45 4.2 -3.92%
18:00 Stumbras Kaunas Suduva Finished 0-1 16 8.8 4.92 1.4 -3.02%
17:30 Twente Enschede PEC Zwolle Finished 2-0 18 2.25 3.92 3.125 -1.92%
19:45 Heerenveen ADO Den Haag Finished 2-0 18 1.83 3.98 4.52 -1.86%
13:00 Jong RKC Waalwijk Jong Feyenoord Finished 2-4 10 2.2 4.35 3.1 -0.70%
18:45 HW Welders Institute Finished 1-2 12 2.8 3.7 2.27 -6.36%
19:45 Dergview Larne Finished 1-0 9 2.5 4.15 2.45 -4.68%
19:45 Glentoran Dungannon Swifts Finished 4-2 15 2.02 3.75 4.5 1.63%
20:00 Ballinamallard United Carrick Rangers Finished 2-1 15 2.25 3.74 3.44 -0.25%
Norway ‐ NM Cup
17:00 Moss Krakeroy Finished 4-0 14 1.42 5.3 7.8 -2.07%
00:00 Sol de America Guarani Asuncion Finished 0-0 16 2.43 3.74 2.9 -2.32%
02:00 Binacional Sport Boys Finished 2-1 13 1.96 3.78 4.2 -1.27%
Poland ‐ Cup
19:30 Arka Gdynia Korona Kielce Finished 1-0 14 2.58 3.4 2.93 -2.25%
Romania ‐ Cup
15:00 Hermannstadt Sibiu Gaz Metan Medias Finished 1-0 13 2.25 3.15 4.45 1.36%
10:00 Chita Zenit Irkutsk Finished 2-1 14 1.64 4.92 5.5 0.52%
12:30 FC Dynamo Barnaul Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure Finished 1-0 13 1.65 3.76 7.5 -0.53%
13:00 Irtysh Omsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Finished 0-2 12 4.9 4.3333 1.74 -0.95%
16:00 Dinamo Stavropol FC Krasnodar II Finished 5-1 12 2.27 3.88 3.3 -0.13%
19:45 Brechin City Dundee United Finished 0-5 15 16 7 1.22 -2.44%
19:45 Saint Mirren Falkirk Finished 1-2 15 1.92 3.68 4.35 -2.20%
14:00 Hibernian U20 Aberdeen U20 Finished 2-0 11 1.51 6.2 5 -2.30%
18:00 St Johnstone U20 Hamilton Academical U20 Finished 0-0 11 3.2 4.15 2.06 -3.74%
18:00 Dundee FC U20 Heart of Midlothian U20 Finished 2-4 13 1.65 4.84 9 8.25%
19:30 Forfar Athletic U20 Cowdenbeath U20 Finished 2-2 7 1.27 6.5 7.3 -7.26%
19:30 Queen of South U20 Clyde U20 Finished 6-0 7 1.25 7.2 8 -6.01%
13:15 Brunei DPMM Geylang International Finished 4-1 12 1.69 4.3 4.55 -4.22%
18:00 Nafta NK Kranj Finished 9-0 12 1.1 10.5 21 -4.94%
18:30 Mamelodi Sundown Golden Arrows Finished 1-0 16 1.55 4.1 7.2 -2.72%
18:30 Deportivo La Coruna Sevilla Finished 0-0 17 2.6 3.76 3.14 3.19%
20:00 Celta Vigo Barcelona Finished 2-2 17 4 4 2.08 1.96%
20:30 Villarreal CD Leganes Finished 2-1 18 1.6 4.05 7.6 -0.35%
18:00 GIF Sundsvall Trelleborgs FF Finished 1-0 16 1.68 3.88 5.8 -2.48%
16:00 IFK Varnamo U21 Osters IF U21 2 2.4 4 2.395 -7.77%
18:00 Landskrona Bois Orgryte Finished 2-2 17 2.71 3.35 2.9 -1.22%
14:00 SC Villa Vipers SC Finished 0-1 10 2.13 2.93 3.45 -9.14%
14:30 Express UPDF Finished 2-0 10 1.9 3.29 4.64 -4.38%
14:30 Onduparaka Kampala City Council Finished 1-1 10 3.6 3.04 2.05 -8.64%
14:30 Proline FC Uganda Police FC Finished 3-1 10 2.05 3.02 3.62 -8.69%
Data from 19 Jul 2018, 14:15
4.4937679767609