• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 18 Apr 2018

18 Apr 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
11:00 Melbourne Victory     Shanghai East Asia Finished 2-1 18 3.35 4 3.35 18.06%
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale     Ulsan Hyundai Finished 2-2 18 2.1 3.88 4.08 2.14%
12:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors     Kitchee SC Finished 3-0 17 1.08 15 29 -2.64%
12:00 Tianjin Quanjian     Kashiwa Reysol Finished 3-2 19 3.25 3.6 2.7 4.62%
12:30 Fosa Juniors     Aduana Stars Finished 2-1
14:00 Welayta Dicha     Young Africans Finished 1-0 18 1.833 3.3 5.9 -1.78%
15:30 CARA Brazzaville     St. George SA Finished (pen.) 1-0 13 2.05 3.35 3.4 -7.44%
16:00 Akwa United     Al Hilal Omdurman Finished 3-1 18 1.75 3.5 6.2 -1.81%
16:00 Enyimba     Bidvest Wits Finished 0-0 18 1.93 3.1 4.5 -5.92%
16:00 Deportivo Niefang     WAC Adjame Finished 0-0
18:00 Supersport United     Gor Mahia Finished 2-1 16 1.62 3.72 6.5 -3.84%
18:00 Djoliba AC     MFM FC Finished 0-0 16 1.7 3.5 6.1 -3.65%
18:00 Costa do Sol     Rayon Sports FC Finished 2-0
18:00 Hilal Obied     UD Songo Finished 2-1
19:00 Renaissance Sportive De Berkane     Generation F. Finished 2-0 16 1.432 4.6 9 -2.61%
20:00 Raja Casablanca     Zanaco Finished 3-0 16 1.75 3.1 6.2 -5.24%
Albania ‐ Cup
14:30 KS Kukesi KF Laci Finished 1-1 8 1.91 6 4.75 11.02%
17:30 KS Flamurtari Vlore Skenderbeu Korce Finished 0-2 3 2.55 3.35 2.45 -8.99%
01:05 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Sacachispas Finished 0-0 17 1.81 3.82 6.1 2.23%
19:30 Club Atletico Colegiales Club Comunicaciones Finished 1-3 18 2.35 3.056 4.12 0.45%
19:30 San Miguel Club Atletico Acassuso Finished 0-1 18 2.965 2.9 2.784 -3.97%
19:30 Almirante Brown Club Atletico Fenix Finished 0-0 18 2.3 3.1 4.35 1.29%
19:30 Deportivo Espanol UAI Urquiza Finished 1-0 18 3.86 3 2.34 -1.94%
19:35 CA San Telmo CA Platense Finished 0-1 18 3.88 3.1 2.55 2.83%
13:00 Shirak Gyumri Gandzasar Finished 0-1 16 2.52 3.15 3.45 -0.41%
10:30 Mornington SC Brunswick City SC 9 6 6.1 1.44 -2.44%
11:10 Western Pride Women The Gap Women 2 23 15 1.02 -8.30%
Austria ‐ Cup
17:00 Mattersburg Red Bull Salzburg Finished (pen.) 0-3 18 7.8 4.5 1.53 -0.40%
19:30 Sturm Graz Rapid Vienna Finished (after ET) 3-2 18 2.8 3.54 2.95 2.19%
18:00 FC Kitzbuhel FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Finished 3-1 14 1.5 5.3 5.8 -2.70%
Azerbaijan ‐ Cup
14:00 Sumgayit Keshla FK Finished 1-1 16 2.05 3.64 4.05 -0.94%
17:00 Neftchi Baku Qabala Finished 1-3 16 2.8 3.38 2.73 -1.89%
Belarus ‐ Cup
16:45 BATE Borisov Neman Grodno Finished 2-0 17 1.33 5.1 12 -3.03%
18:45 Dinamo Brest Dnepr Mogilev Finished 2-0 17 1.4 5 11.5 -0.12%
19:30 Lokeren Oostende Finished 2-2 20 2.8 3.6 2.86 1.57%
19:30 Eupen Antwerp Finished 0-1 20 3.25 3.4 2.75 3.58%
19:30 Beerschot-Wilrijk Sint-Truidense Finished 1-3 20 3.3 3.44 2.35 -1.89%
19:30 Standard Liege Anderlecht Finished 2-1 20 2.15 3.5 3.84 -1.11%
15:30 FK Krupa Zvijezda Brgule Finished 2-0 15 1.1111 12 23 -2.61%
17:00 Sloboda Tuzla FK Zeljeznicar Finished 1-4 14 3.6 3.4 2.24 -1.80%
19:30 APAFUT RS U20 SC Ivoti U20 Finished 3-1 6 2.45 3.62 2.5 -7.78%
19:00 Gremio RS U20 Fluminense RJ U20 Finished 2-1 14 2.75 3.62 2.464 -4.37%
19:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vila Nova GO U20 Finished 2-0 14 1.47 4.6 6 -6.04%
19:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Figueirense U20 Finished 3-1 14 1.83 4.5 4.5 0.92%
19:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Bahia BA U20 Finished 1-2 14 1.45 4.5 6.9 -5.38%
19:00 Ponte Preta SP U20 Juventude RS U20 Finished 1-2 14 1.87 5 4.5 4.50%
22:00 Corinthians SP U20 Sport Club do Recife U20 Finished (pen.) 2-2 14 1.84 3.8 4.2 -4.28%
23:30 Goias Avai Finished 2-0 19 2.01 3.35 4.36 -2.48%
23:00 Campinense CRB Finished 1-0 11 2.9 3.56 2.7 0.39%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
01:30 Coritiba PR Atletico GO Finished 1-0 18 2.19 3.35 4.333 1.43%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
13:00 Vereya Botev Plovdiv Finished 2-2 19 5 3.8 1.8 -1.84%
16:00 CSKA Sofia Levski Sofia Finished 2-2 19 2.15 3.38 4.3 0.65%
18:30 Ludogorets Razgrad Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 7-0 19 1.37 6.4 13 3.83%
01:15 Toronto     Guadalajara Chivas Finished 1-2 18 1.79 3.72 5.5 -0.92%
01:30 Cerro Porteno     Gremio RS Finished 0-0 18 3.05 2.95 3 -0.02%
01:30 Los Millonarios     Deportivo Lara Finished 4-0 18 1.3003 5.5 14 -2.18%
23:15 The Strongest     Atletico Tucuman Finished 1-2 19 1.5 5.25 10.5 5.00%
23:15 Estudiantes de Merida     Deportes Temuco SADP Finished 1-1 19 2.6 3.05 3.04 -3.98%
13:30 Dragon Douala New Star Finished 2-0 13 2.08 2.9 4 -7.03%
13:30 APEJES Unisport de Bafang Finished 1-1 13 2.29 2.77 3.52 -7.56%
13:30 Feutcheu Stade Renard Finished 2-0 13 1.84 3.02 4.85 -7.48%
15:30 Fovu de Baham Bamboutos Mbouda Finished 0-0 14 1.8 2.91 5.7 -6.95%
15:30 Colombe Astres Douala Finished 1-2 14 2.35 2.8 3.24 -8.37%
15:30 Aigle Royal Menoua AS Fortuna Finished 0-1 8 2.664 2.8 2.8 -8.23%
15:30 Eding Sport Union Sportive De Douala Finished 1-1 14 2.515 2.68 3.15 -8.11%
15:30 Union de Loum Yong Sports Academy Finished 1-0 11 2.04 2.81 4.35 -7.06%
00:00 Deportivo Rionegro Deportes Tolima Finished 0-1 17 3.85 3.1 2.23 -2.98%
02:00 Boyaca Chico Atletico Bucaramanga Finished 2-1 17 2.44 3.125 3.22 -3.88%
21:00 Los Millonarios Envigado Finished 1-0
22:00 Atletico Huila Deportivo Pasto Finished 2-0 18 1.95 3.42 5.5 1.31%
20:30 Fortaleza FC Orsomarso Finished 1-0 18 2.45 3.2 3.8 1.64%
21:00 Barranquilla FC Valledupar FC Finished 0-1 18 2.25 3.28 3.45 -3.77%
21:00 Llaneros FC CD Real Santander Finished 2-2 15 2.19 3.2 3.7 -3.79%
22:00 AD Grecia Universidad De Costa Rica Finished 0-3 19 2.155 3.78 3.52 -1.25%
22:00 CS Cartagines Municipal Liberia Finished 0-1 19 1.8 4.3333 5.9 4.62%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
15:00 Rudes Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 1-2 19 2.56 3.24 3.16 -1.55%
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb Osijek Finished 0-1 19 1.42 4.84 8.2 -3.17%
19:00 Hajduk Split HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Finished 4-0 18 1.2 7.8 15.2 -2.66%
Cyprus ‐ Cup
16:00 Apollon Limassol AEP Paphos Finished 4-0 17 1.16 11 23 0.36%
17:00 AEK Larnaca APOEL Nicosia Finished 2-0 17 2.5 3.45 3.52 2.68%
16:00 Velke Mezirici Spartak Hulin Finished 3-2 15 1.69 4.6 4.62 -2.49%
16:00 Loko Vltavin Polaban Nymburk Finished 3-0 15 1.11 8.9 24 -5.21%
18:00 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Uhersky Brod Finished 2-0 14 1.44 5.05 6.4 -4.65%
10:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 Pribram U19 Finished (pen.) 0-0 6 2.02 5.07 2.8 -4.71%
11:00 Slavia Prague U19 Sigma Olomouc U19 Finished 3-1 16 3 5.5 2.27 4.64%
14:15 SFC Opava U19 Banik Ostrava U19 Finished 2-1 13 3.5 5.5 2.04 4.41%
14:00 Ceske Budejovice U21 Vysocina Jihlava U21 Finished 0-3 15 6.2 5.3 1.5 -1.64%
17:00 Randers FC Odense BK Finished 1-1 19 3.03 3.48 2.5 -1.71%
17:00 AC Horsens Nordsjaelland Finished 2-2 19 4.2 3.9 2.25 6.50%
19:00 FC Copenhagen AaB Aalborg Finished 2-1 19 1.3 5.9 12 -2.16%
11:00 Al-Masry Club ENPPI Club Finished 1-1
16:30 Ismaily SC Misr El Maqasha Finished 2-1 18 1.856 3.6 5.5 0.16%
19:00 Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors El Zamalek Finished 0-0 18 6.3 3.48 1.9 2.84%
22:30 CD Audaz CD Aguila Finished 3-1 15 2.25 3.34 3.3 -4.48%
22:30 CD FAS Sonsonate Finished 4-1 17 1.7 3.7 5 -5.53%
22:30 CD Dragon Luis Angel Firpo Finished 1-2 17 2.17 3.2 3.28 -7.25%
19:45 Stourbridge W.B.A. U23 4 2.64 4.37 2.02 -9.31%
20:00 Hitchin Town Didcot Town Finished 1-0 3 1.85 3.9 3.25 -9.47%
19:45 Leatherhead FC Dulwich Hamlet Finished 0-1 15 2.87 4.08 2.25 -3.66%
19:45 Bournemouth AFC Manchester United Finished 0-2 20 4.7 3.92 1.9 0.59%
19:00 Bristol Women Liverpool Women Finished 0-2 13 10 6.4 1.29 -3.05%
19:00 Everton Women Chelsea Women Finished 0-1 12 31 11 1.1 -3.13%
19:00 Manchester City Women Sunderland Women Finished 3-0 13 1.11 11.5 22 -3.22%
19:30 Arsenal Women Reading Women Finished 3-1 13 1.648 4.7 4.5 -4.01%
19:45 Yeovil Town Women Birmingham Women Finished 0-0 12 34.41 9.75 1.16 0.63%
Estonia ‐ Cup
16:00 Kuressaare Flora Tallinn Finished 0-7 14 44 17 1.05 -3.28%
17:00 Flora Tallinn II Tulevik Viljandi Finished 7-3 15 7.6 4.75 1.53 0.43%
16:30 Seinajoen JK HJK Helsinki Finished 0-1 19 6.5 3.9 1.76 2.20%
16:30 KuPS Kuopio RoPS Rovaniemi Finished 0-1 19 1.8 3.74 5.13 -1.76%
20:05 Caen Paris Saint Germain Finished 1-3 18 22 9.7 1.166 -0.61%
14:00 Boulogne U19 Lille U19 12 6.7 5 1.364 -7.61%
16:30 Turbine Potsdam Women SC Freiburg Women Finished 1-0 15 2.104 4 3.2 -3.64%
17:30 TSG Hoffenheim Women SG Essen-Schonebeck Women Finished 3-1 13 3.125 3.75 2.39 -0.51%
19:45 Schalke 04 Eintracht Frankfurt Finished 0-1 20 2.22 3.5 4.15 2.34%
17:15 Goppinger SV TSG Backnang Finished 2-0 4 1.9 3.85 3.15 -9.38%
17:15 FC 08 Villingen FV Ravensburg Finished 1-1 10 1.65 4.48 3.92 -7.78%
17:00 DJK Ammerthal SpVgg Bayern Hof Finished 2-1 4 2 3.85 2.9 -9.47%
17:00 TSV Aubstadt Schweinfurt II Finished 0-0 4 1.45 5.25 4.55 -9.08%
17:00 DJK Vilzing 1967 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing Finished 1-2 4 1.83 3.85 3.3 -9.85%
17:00 Schwaben Augsburg TSV Schwabmünchen Finished 1-2 12 1.7 3.96 4.12 -7.70%
17:00 Kornburg ASV Neumarkt Finished 1-0
17:00 BCF Wolfratshausen TSV Landsberg Finished 4-2 14 2.375 3.66 2.55 -7.96%
17:00 TUS Holzkirchen Kirchanschoring Finished 4-2 14 2.392 3.5 2.63 -7.75%
17:00 Kottern Sonthofen Finished 2-1 14 1.87 3.65 3.52 -8.49%
17:00 SV Pullach FC Ismaning Finished 2-2 14 1.45 5 5.6 -6.39%
17:00 TSV 1860 Munchen II TSV Rain am Lech Finished 2-1 14 4.5 4.15 1.77 -2.74%
18:00 Chiemgau Traunstein SV Heimstetten Finished 1-2 4 6 5.75 1.3 -9.89%
18:00 OSC Vellmar SV Steinbach Finished 4-1 12 1.73 6.1 5.25 7.24%
18:30 Strausberg Gruen-Weiss Brieselang Finished 7-0 11 1.35 6.1 6 -6.66%
17:00 BSG Wismut Gera VFC Plauen Finished 1-1
17:30 SV Schott Jena Carl Zeiss Jena II Finished 0-1 12 3.75 4.15 1.769 -6.80%
18:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen VfB Speldorf Finished 3-0 11 2 4.2 2.88 -7.86%
17:15 Arminia Hannover MTV Celle Finished 2-1 12 1.444 5.2 5.87 -5.23%
18:30 Wunstorf TUS Sulingen 2 1.53 4.2 4.5 -10.23%
18:30 SV Gonsenheim TSG Pfeddersheim Finished 7-1 12 2.15 4 2.8 -6.74%
17:30 TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf PSV Neumunster Finished 0-2 12 4.6 4.6 1.55 -7.40%
17:00 SV Lippstadt 08 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn Finished 3-1 4 2.4 3.65 2.4 -9.69%
17:30 Hammer SpVgg Gutersloh 2000 Finished 6-2 11 1.45 4.54 6.2 -6.65%
16:30 Karlsruher Waldhof Mannheim Finished 4-0 12 1.62 4.25 5.5 -3.33%
18:00 BFC Dynamo Tennis Borussia Berlin Finished 2-1 6 1.45 5 6.2 -4.85%
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II Drochtersen-Assel Finished 0-0 17 1.56 4.24 6.7 -2.55%
17:00 Germania Egestorf-Langreder Hamburger SV II Finished 2-5 17 3.185 3.68 2.3 -2.01%
17:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim TSV Havelse Finished 1-1 17 2.736 3.4 2.8 -1.65%
17:00 VfB Oldenburg St. Pauli II Finished 2-0 17 2.4 3.54 3.28 -0.40%
17:15 Luneburger Hansa Eintracht Norderstedt Finished 2-2 17 2.584 3.66 2.8 -1.71%
17:15 BSV Rehden Eintracht Braunschweig II Finished 3-1 17 2.3 3.74 3.24 -1.07%
17:00 Hertha Berlin II Germania Halberstadt Finished 1-3 17 2.22 3.68 3.19 -3.44%
17:00 Union Fürstenwalde Budissa Bautzen Finished 4-0 17 1.95 3.7 4.05 -2.91%
18:00 FSV Luckenwalde Energie Cottbus Finished 0-2 16 13.5 8.2 1.23 -0.90%
18:00 Wacker Nordhausen TSG Neustrelitz Finished 2-1 17 1.365 5.4 9.1 -2.69%
18:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig ZFC Meuselwitz Finished 1-1 17 1.7 3.86 5.7 -2.22%
18:00 BFC Viktoria 1889 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Finished 1-1 17 2.55 3.54 2.81 -2.96%
18:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Dortmund II Finished 0-1 17 2.97 3.62 2.395 -2.96%
18:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II SV Rodinghausen Finished 1-4 17 3.42 3.94 2.2 -0.08%
18:00 Wuppertaler SV SG Wattenscheid 09 Finished 3-1 17 2.34 3.6 3.07 -2.99%
18:30 Viktoria Koln SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 2-2 17 1.54 4.66 6.5 -1.75%
16:00 Sogakope Wafa Ashanti Gold Finished 1-1 13 1.95 3.4 4.09 -4.89%
16:00 Elmina Sharks Medeama SC Finished 0-0 13 1.95 3.25 4.4 -4.56%
17:15 College Europa Mons Calpe Finished 1-0 11 1.54 5 6 -1.58%
19:30 Lynx Lions Gibraltar Finished 0-1 14 2.5 3.75 2.89 -1.25%
Greece ‐ Cup
17:30 AEK Athens AEL Larissa Finished 1-0 17 1.2 9.7 21 1.62%
19:30 CSD Municipal Coban Imperial Finished 0-1 16 1.9 3.6 3.95 -5.42%
21:00 Deportivo Malacateco Petapa Finished 1-0 17 1.9 3.98 4.32 -0.90%
22:00 Guastatoya Marquense Finished 2-0 18 1.62 5 12 11.04%
Hungary ‐ Cup
19:15 Puskas Akademia Debrecin VSC Finished 4-0 16 2.41 3.4 3.44 0.02%
15:00 Thor Akureyri     Volsungur 4 1.27 6.3 7.25 -7.75%
00:30 Trinidad and Tobago     Panama Finished 0-1 17 3.125 3.25 2.5 -2.69%
15:00 Zimbabwe     Botswana Finished 0-1
17:00 Portugal U18     Mexico U18 Finished 2-1 6 2.25 3.46 3.4 -2.68%
14:00 Italy U18     Hungary U18 Finished 1-0 10 1.41 4.65 9 -3.42%
15:00 Belarus U18     France U18 Finished 0-2 8 9.5 7.4 1.35 1.92%
11:00 South Korea U19     Morocco U19 9 1.8 3.72 4.56 -4.18%
13:15 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Naft Gachsaran 7 3.2 3.23 2.264 -6.00%
13:15 Naft Omidiyeh Fajr Sepasi 4 2.11 3.12 3.6 -6.74%
13:15 Esteghlal Jonub Arvand Khorramshahr 7 2 3.32 4.68 -1.47%
13:15 Palayesh Abadan Shahin Bushehr 7 5.4 3.25 1.727 -6.71%
13:15 Shahrdari Fuman Khosheh Talaei 6 2.52 3.23 2.725 -6.84%
13:30 AC Milan U19 Chievo U19 Finished 0-1 17 2.15 3.8 3.2 -3.92%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Virtus Francavilla Juve Stabia
Italy ‐ Serie A
17:00 Benevento Atalanta Finished 0-3 20 6.8 4.75 1.63 2.98%
19:45 Spal 2013 Chievo Finished 0-0 20 2.3 3.1 4.1 -0.13%
19:45 Sampdoria Bologna Finished 1-0 20 1.82 3.95 5.55 1.75%
19:45 Torino AC Milan Finished 1-1 20 3.26 3.4 2.5 -0.09%
19:45 AS Roma Genoa Finished 2-1 20 1.4 5.62 11.82 2.37%
19:45 Hellas Verona Sassuolo Finished 0-1 20 4.7 3.75 2 2.10%
19:45 Crotone Juventus Finished 1-1 20 13.09 5.25 1.37 0.32%
19:45 Fiorentina Lazio Finished 3-4 20 3.08 3.56 2.65 1.74%
19:45 Napoli Udinese Finished 4-2 20 1.27 8 20 3.91%
Italy ‐ Serie D
19:30 Gravina Team Altamura Finished 2-0 12 3.05 3.37 2.18 -7.69%
11:00 Nagoya Grampus Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 2-1 18 5.3 4.4 1.66 -1.80%
11:00 Gamba Osaka Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 0-1 18 4.5 4.3 2.2 9.97%
11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Vissel Kobe Finished 1-2 18 3.1 3.5 2.55 -0.05%
11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Ventforet Kofu Finished 1-1 17 2.24 3.3 3.72 -1.79%
11:00 Albirex Niigata Vegalta Sendai Finished 3-1 17 4.1 3.5 2.312 3.93%
11:00 Jubilo Iwata Consadole Sapporo Finished 2-3 17 2.57 3.44 3 -1.30%
11:00 FC Tokyo Yokohama F Marinos Finished 2-2 17 2.48 3.38 3.25 -0.67%
12:00 Sagan Tosu Shonan Bellmare Finished 0-0 18 2 3.9 4.84 3.84%
14:00 Blama Al Sareeh Finished 3-2 12 4.1 3.2 2.1 -3.16%
14:00 Kfarsoum Al Asalah 12 3.35 3.35 2.5 0.30%
Kazakhstan ‐ Cup
09:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Kairat Almaty Finished 3-5 11 9.3 5 1.49 2.18%
11:00 FK Kyran Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent Finished 0-6 16 7 4.5 1.444 -5.45%
11:00 Maktaaral FC Astana Finished 3-1 16 4.96 3.8 1.82 -1.40%
11:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs Finished (pen.) 0-0 16 1.8 3.6 5 -3.23%
11:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda FK Aktobe Finished 2-0 16 2.07 3.5 3.66 -4.03%
12:00 Tobol Kostanay Zhetysu Taldykorgan Finished 1-0 16 1.61 4.5 8.3 3.75%
12:00 Akzhayik Uralsk FK Atyrau Finished 0-1 16 2.75 3.3 2.9 -1.14%
12:00 FC Taraz Irtysh Pavlodar Finished (pen.) 0-0 16 5.5 4.2 1.74 0.54%
16:45 Al Tadamon Farwaniya Al-Qadsia Finished 0-4 15 8 6.5 1.364 -1.18%
16:45 Al Arabi Al Naser Finished 1-3 16 2.8 3.64 2.5 -3.09%
16:45 Al Salmiyah Al Jahra Finished 1-3 16 2.984 3.9 2.4 -0.81%
16:45 Al Kuwait SC Kazma SC Finished 2-2 16 1.35 5.75 7.25 -5.00%
16:00 Atlantas Klaipeda Trakai Finished 0-2 18 3.17 3.4 2.375 -2.97%
18:00 Kauno Zalgiris Zalgiris Vilnius Finished 0-0 17 9.5 5 1.38 -2.90%
Luxembourg ‐ Cup
18:30 Us Hostert Jeunesse Esch Finished (after ET) 2-1 3 1.16 8 14 -5.53%
18:30 FC Wiltz 71 Rodange Finished 3-2 4 2.47 3.8 2.55 -5.68%
18:30 Grevenmacher Differdange Finished 0-1 9 20 11 1.12 -3.27%
19:00 Petange Union Luxembourg Finished 1-2 9 1.92 4.6 3.125 -5.50%
14:00 Vardar Skopje Shkendija Finished 2-3 12 2.475 3.6 3.125 -0.18%
15:00 Renova Rabotnicki Finished 2-1 12 2.08 3.25 3.55 -6.56%
15:00 FK Skopje Sileks Kratovo Finished 1-1 12 2.75 3 3 -2.94%
15:00 Pelister Bitola Pobeda Junior Finished 1-1 11 1.71 3.68 5.3 -4.33%
15:00 Academy Pandev Shkupi Skopje Finished 1-2 12 2.02 3.7 4.2 -0.34%
23:00 Albinegros Orizaba Mineros de Zacatecas II 10 2.35 3.3 2.875 -7.10%
23:00 Chapulineros de Oaxaca Leones Negros II 5 2.4 3.35 2.8 -6.74%
Moldova ‐ Cup
13:30 Milsami Orhei Sheriff Tiraspol Finished 2-0 12 4.26 3.6 1.98 -1.73%
13:30 CS Petrocub Speranta Finished 2-0 12 1.89 3.58 4.96 -0.99%
17:00 Zimbru Chisinau Olimpia Balti Finished (after ET) 1-0 10 2.15 3.68 3.4 -3.00%
Montenegro ‐ Cup
15:00 Buducnost Podgorica Mladost Podgorica Finished 1-2 13 2.25 3.25 3.6 -2.90%
15:00 OFK Igalo Grbalj Radanovici Finished 0-0 12 4.15 3.58 1.91 -4.20%
16:00 Sutjeska Rudar Plevlja Finished 2-1 15 1.86 3.68 4.6 -2.61%
17:00 KACM Marrakech Rapide Oued Zem Finished 3-2 17 2.15 3.02 4.28 -2.90%
17:30 AZ Alkmaar Vitesse Arnhem Finished 4-3 20 1.74 4.5 5 0.31%
17:30 Roda JC PSV Eindhoven Finished 2-2 20 5.75 5 1.58 -0.68%
18:45 SBV Excelsior Heracles Almelo Finished 2-2 20 2.26 3.79 3.4 -0.04%
19:45 Sparta Rotterdam NAC Breda Finished 2-1 20 2.2 3.78 3.42 -1.14%
19:45 Willem II Feyenoord Finished 1-5 20 5 4.15 1.78 -0.28%
21:00 Chinandega Real Esteli Finished 1-3 2 4.2 3.55 1.6 -12.65%
21:00 Managua FC UNAN-Managua Finished 2-3 7 2.3 3.3 3.01 -6.55%
22:00 San Francisco Masachapa Juventus Managua Finished 1-3 14 4.8 4.05 2.6 19.07%
22:00 Walter Ferreti Real Madriz Finished 2-2 5 1.75 3.5 4.25 -8.46%
22:00 Ocotal Diriangen Finished 1-1 2 2.7 3.2 2.23 -11.61%
Norway ‐ NM Cup
15:00 Bjornevatn Alta Finished 0-3 14 10 8.7 1.35 4.64%
15:30 Harstad Mosjøen Finished (after ET) 5-3 14 1.43 5.5 7.5 -1.42%
17:00 Asker Follo Finished 5-0 16 1.21 7.8 13 -3.06%
17:00 Kvik Halden Fredrikstad Finished 0-4 16 4 4.9 1.72 -3.43%
17:00 Fjora Floro SK Finished (after ET) 2-3 13 10 6.2 1.29 -3.52%
17:00 Byasen Levanger FK Finished 0-3 16 6 5.88 1.53 0.98%
17:00 Vestfossen Stromsgodset Finished 1-4 15 58 17 1.04 -3.62%
17:00 Arendal Flekkeroy Finished 2-0 17 1.59 4.85 5.4 -1.99%
17:00 Herd Brattvåg Finished 1-4 16 4.15 4.8 1.75 -2.03%
17:00 Tertnes Fyllingsdalen Finished 0-1 13 3.48 4.05 2.53 7.58%
17:00 Madla Viking Finished 0-2 16 12 8.5 1.222 -1.89%
17:00 Vigør IK Start Finished 1-8 14 23 14 1.07 -4.72%
17:00 Frigg Strommen Finished 0-3 15 11 8 1.286 0.65%
17:00 Vindbjart Jerv Finished 1-2 16 7.1 6.11 1.42 -0.87%
17:00 Traeff Molde Finished 1-6 15 51 21 1.0303 -3.64%
17:00 Korsvoll Lorenskog Finished 0-1 16 2.3 4.65 2.84 -0.19%
17:00 Flint Mjondalen IF Finished (after ET) 2-4 14 18.5 10 1.14 -3.03%
17:00 Orkla Nardo Finished 2-1 16 4.45 4.85 1.66 -3.22%
17:00 Eiger Egersund Finished 0-1 13 8.29 6 1.38 -1.18%
17:00 Klofta Lillestrom SK Finished 0-3 14 47 18 1.056 -2.32%
17:00 Pors Grenland Notodden FK Finished (after ET) 1-2 16 4.95 4.95 1.59 -3.19%
17:00 Nybergsund Elverum Finished 0-1 13 4.2 3.94 1.9 -1.79%
17:00 Årvoll Valerenga Finished 0-8 15 60 26 1.015 -3.88%
17:00 Eidsvold TF Kjelsaas Finished 1-3 13 3.7 4 2.07 -0.34%
17:00 Bergsoy Aalesund Finished 2-1 14 28 9.8 1.11 -3.72%
17:00 Lillehammer Honefoss BK Finished 0-2 14 10.5 6.8 1.3 -1.14%
17:00 Eik Tonsberg Sandefjord Finished 1-6 11 39 19.5 1.03 -4.56%
17:00 Skarphedin Odds BK Finished 0-9 14 48 23 1.015 -4.72%
17:00 Skjervøy Tromso Finished 1-3 14 26 13 1.08 -3.97%
17:00 Stjordals Blink Kolstad Finished 6-0 16 1.3 6 10 -3.47%
17:00 Staal Jørpeland Bryne Finished 0-1 14 6.3 5.8 1.43 -2.95%
17:00 Oppsal Kongsvinger Finished 0-4 16 6.8 6.1 1.38 -3.44%
17:00 Sotra Vard Haugesund Finished (pen.) 1-1 14 4.67 4.5 1.83 1.75%
17:00 Raufoss Skjetten Finished 6-0 16 1.4 5.6 7 -3.45%
17:00 Halsen Fram Larvik Finished 0-4 13 5.37 4.85 1.73 3.05%
17:00 Ullern IF Stabaek Finished (after ET) 3-5 15 48 21 1.04 -2.91%
17:00 Fana Fotball Nest Sotra Finished 0-1 16 5.5 5.3 1.54 -1.95%
17:00 Sunndal Kristiansund BK Finished 0-4 15 54 16 1.04 -4.08%
17:00 Baerum SK Drobak-Frogn Finished 2-1 14 1.39 5.65 8.73 -1.08%
17:00 Kvik FK Ranheim Finished 0-1 13 31 13 1.08 -3.39%
17:00 Volda Hodd Finished 0-1 14 7.5 5.8 1.4 -1.96%
17:00 Sortland Mjolner Finished (after ET) 1-2 12 5.1 5.6 2.23 21.49%
17:00 Ostsiden Sarpsborg 08 Finished 2-9 14 44 16 1.04 -4.47%
17:00 FK Senja Finnsnes IL Finished 2-1 13 2.42 4.5 2.792 0.64%
17:00 Gjelleraasen Ullensaker Kisa Finished 0-3 11 6.4 5.65 1.47 -1.33%
17:00 Oystese Sogndal Finished 1-4 13 13.5 9.1 1.175 -3.38%
17:00 Steinkjer Strindheim Finished 4-2 13 1.45 5.9 7.6 0.94%
17:00 Lommedalen Skeid Finished 0-2 14 12 9.8 1.18 -3.18%
17:00 Grorud IL FK Tonsberg Finished 2-0 16 1.61 4.7 5.5 -1.55%
17:00 Floya IF Tromsdalen Finished (after ET) 1-3 16 6.7 5.7 1.444 -1.69%
17:00 Vidar FK Vardeneset Finished 5-1 16 1.286 7.5 10 -1.08%
17:00 Skjold     Haugesund Finished 0-3 16 37 13 1.065 -4.12%
17:00 Os Asane Fotball Finished 1-6 14 8.3 5.25 1.4 -2.46%
17:00 Orn-Horten Lyn Oslo Finished 3-1 14 4.3333 4.6 3 27.96%
17:00 Arna Bjornar Lysekloster Finished (pen.) 1-1 14 8 6 1.37 -2.11%
17:00 Sola Sandnes Ulf Finished 2-3 16 14.5 9.1 1.18 -2.56%
17:15 Sandvikens IF     Brann Finished 1-6 14 51 23 1.02 -4.17%
18:00 Junkeren Mo IL Finished 1-0 16 1.62 5 5.5 0.09%
18:00 Tynset Ham Kam Finished 0-3 13 7.3 6.1 1.38 -2.49%
18:00 Valdres FK Brumunddal Finished (after ET) 2-1 14 6.03 4.6 2.17 18.48%
14:45 Al Arouba Fanja SC Finished 0-1 17 2.15 3.58 3.25 -4.96%
14:50 Muscat Oman FC Finished 2-2 17 2.35 3.38 3.16 -3.65%
15:00 Al Salam Saham Club Finished 0-0 17 2.91 3.42 2.4 -5.01%
15:00 Al Nahda Al Mudhaibi Finished 3-1 17 2.07 3.4 3.46 -6.21%
15:00 Mrbat Sohar Finished 2-1 16 2.61 3.6 2.616 -4.14%
18:00 Dhofar Salalah Al Nassr FC Finished 2-3 14 2.625 3.34 2.75 -4.21%
18:00 Al Suwaiq Al-Shabab Seeb Finished 3-1 15 2.2 3.3 3.16 -6.89%
12:00 Global FC Ceres La Salle 6 5 5 1.568 -3.64%
Poland ‐ Cup
19:30 Legia Warszawa Gornik Zabrze Finished 2-1 18 1.75 4.2 5.35 0.36%
18:00 MKS Chojniczanka GKS Katowice Finished 0-2 18 2.496 3.26 3.42 0.02%
16:00 Warta Poznan Gwardia Koszalin 13 1.45 5 13 3.46%
16:00 Wisla Pulawy Energetyk Rybnik 13 2.37 3.68 3.125 -1.35%
16:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg GKS Belchatow 1 2.35 3.2 2.8 -8.69%
16:30 Garbarnia Krakow Rozwoj Katowice 13 2.25 3.34 3.32 -4.31%
Portugal ‐ Cup
18:30 Caldas SC CD Aves Finished (after ET) 1-2 19 5 3.46 2.03 1.87%
20:30 Sporting Lisbon FC Porto Finished (pen.) 6-4 19 2.7 3.24 3.48 3.48%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
15:00 ASA Targu Mures Mioveni
15:00 ASU Poli Timisoara Olimpia Satu Mare
15:00 Chaika Peschanokopskoye SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Finished 3-1 15 1.71 4.44 6.35 3.36%
Russia ‐ Cup
16:00 Avangard Kursk Shinnik Yaroslavl Finished 1-0 18 3.06 2.95 3.1 1.18%
16:30 Spartak Moscow Tosno Finished (pen.) 5-6 18 1.4 5 10.5 -0.94%
17:30 Lokomotiv Moscow Akhmat Grozny Finished 0-0 19 1.77 3.55 6.25 -0.66%
17:30 Zenit St. Petersburg Dynamo Moscow Finished 2-1 19 1.56 4.15 8 -0.69%
18:30 CSKA Moscow Amkar Perm Finished 3-0 19 1.48 4.4 9.5 -0.81%
18:45 Al-Nahda Al Najoom Finished 2-0 13 2.1 3.4 3.6 -4.59%
18:45 Al Wehda Mecca Al-Khaleej Finished 1-0 13 1.8 3.5 5.07 -3.71%
18:45 Al Orubah Dhamk Finished 1-1
18:45 Al Hazm Rass Al Mojzel Finished 4-1 14 1.364 5.3 6.5 -7.03%
18:45 Najran SC Jeddah Club Finished 4-3
18:45 Al Shoalah Al Kawkab Finished 0-0
18:45 Hajer Al Taee Hail Finished 2-1 14 3.04 3.4 2.192 -7.34%
18:45 Al Qaisoma Al Watani Tabuk Finished 2-0
19:45 Dumbarton Inverness Finished 0-1 19 7.8 4.94 1.59 4.21%
16:00 Saint Mirren U20 Falkirk U20 Finished 3-0 14 1.85 4.94 4.05 1.02%
20:00 Berwick U20 Stirling Albion U20 Finished 1-2 7 2.5 4.15 2.265 -7.62%
Serbia ‐ Cup
15:00 Macva Sabac Mladost Lucani Finished 1-1 17 2.33 3.3 3.65 -0.61%
17:30 Cukaricki Stankom Partizan Belgrade Finished 4-2 17 5.2 3.74 1.78 -2.10%
12:45 Tampines Rovers FC Hougang United Finished 4-0 17 1.5 5.5 6.7 0.23%
12:45 Home United Albirex Niigata FC Finished 1-6 17 3.125 3.65 2.21 -4.44%
15:30 Slavoj Trebisov Partizan Bardejov Finished 3-1 14 2.605 3.55 2.8 -2.22%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
16:00 Spartak Trnava Slovan Bratislava Finished (pen.) 4-5 17 2.99 3.25 2.85 0.70%
16:30 MSK Zilina MFK Ruzomberok Finished 0-0 17 1.51 4.85 6.5 -2.18%
15:00 Domzale NK Celje Finished 1-0 18 1.5 5 7.5 0.00%
17:00 Krsko Posavlje ND Gorica Finished 1-0 18 2.61 3.26 2.816 -4.31%
18:30 RCD Espanyol Eibar Finished 0-1 20 2.3 3.25 4.65 4.44%
18:30 Valencia Getafe Finished 1-2 20 1.71 4.3 6.8 3.69%
20:30 Real Madrid Athletic Bilbao Finished 1-1 20 1.25 8.7 16.5 2.51%
16:00 CF La Nucia Rayo Ibense Finished 4-0 15 1.25 6.1 17 -2.23%
18:45 Olimpic Xativa Torre Levante Orriols Finished 0-0 12 2.17 3.36 3.1 -7.50%
18:45 Bunol Almazora 12 2.19 3.32 3.1 -7.44%
19:00 Elche B Crevillente Finished 1-0 13 1.93 3.77 5 1.69%
19:00 CD Castellon CF Borriol 12 1.222 6.8 12 -4.65%
19:15 Orihuela CF CD Roda Finished 2-0 12 1.29 5.35 13.5 -3.49%
19:15 Novelda CF Levante II Finished 2-2 10 3.95 3.4 1.95 -5.67%
19:30 Recambios Colon CD Eldense Finished 1-2 11 6 3.87 1.61 -4.41%
19:30 UD Alzira Villarreal C 12 2.27 3.3 2.9 -8.12%
19:45 Linares Deportivo Malaga II Finished 1-0 7 4.7 3.8 1.65 -7.58%
19:45 Silla Paiporta Finished 3-0 12 2.05 3.3 3.65 -6.09%
18:00 Orebro AIK Solna Finished 1-1 19 4.1 3.5 2.23 2.24%
18:00 Kalmar FF Ostersunds FK Finished 1-1 19 3.8 3.5 2.17 -0.96%
18:00 Djurgardens Malmo Finished 3-0 19 2.9 3.4 2.79 0.26%
18:00 Sirius BK Hacken Finished 0-0 19 4.2 3.75 2.2 4.24%
19:00 Aarau Neuchatel Xamax FC Finished 2-2 18 5.1 4.5 1.7 -0.65%
19:00 Sion Lugano Finished 0-1 19 2.34 3.5 3.28 -1.76%
19:00 Thun Young Boys Finished 2-2 19 5.1 4.5 1.76 1.37%
19:00 Basel Grasshopper Finished 1-0 19 1.5076 4.6 7.2 -1.92%
19:00 FC Zurich St Gallen Finished 4-0 19 2 3.84 4 -1.03%
09:30 Bangkok FC Lampang FC 3 3.22 3.41 2.02 -9.00%
09:30 Samut Sakhon Krabi FC 2 3.96 3.5 1.75 -9.88%
09:30 Surin FC Samut Sakhon 1 4.6 3.6 1.62 -10.11%
12:00 Phrae United Khonkaen FC 11 2.75 3.5 2.91 0.71%
12:00 Lamphun Warrior Kasetsart 11 3 3.5 2.9 3.75%
12:00 Nakhon Pathom United Chiangmai 9 2.6 3.42 2.5 -7.15%
12:30 Ayutthaya United Nong Bua Pitchaya 11 2.85 3.5 2.75 -0.02%
Turkey ‐ Cup
18:30 Galatasaray Akhisar Belediyespor Finished 0-2 17 1.42 5.3 9 -0.40%
14:00 Masavu FC Tooro United Finished 1-0 11 2.275 3.02 3.02 -9.24%
14:30 Mbarara City Bul FC Finished 2-1 10 2.2 3.04 3.3 -7.96%
Ukraine ‐ Cup
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dynamo Kiev Finished 1-4 15 17 7.5 1.27 2.09%
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Illichivec Mariupol Finished 5-1 17 1.08 14 51 -1.67%
12:00 Rukh Vynnyky Kremin Kreminchuh Finished 1-0 18 1.5 4.6 8.8 0.23%
12:00 Volyn Lutsk FK Mykolaiv Finished 0-1 16 2.25 3.26 4.05 0.19%
14:00 Balkany Zorya Dnipro Cherkasy Finished 1-0 18 1.955 4 5.5 6.01%
14:00 Helios Kharkiv Inhulets Petrove Finished 0-2 16 4.54 3.45 2.05 0.21%
14:00 FC Poltava Obolon-Brovar Finished 2-1 18 1.408 4.5 10 -3.14%
15:00 Kolos Kovalivka Zhemchuzhyna Odesa Finished 1-0 16 1.5 4.55 7.5 -1.94%
15:00 Hirnyk-Sport FK Sumy Finished 1-0 17 5 3.55 3 22.70%
15:00 Avanhard Kramatorsk Arsenal Kiev Finished 1-0 18 4.1 3.62 2.1 0.37%
16:00 Desna Chernihiv FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Finished 4-1 18 1.25 8.4 26 4.44%
19:30 Denbigh Town Rhyl FC 5 2.14 3.55 2.91 -8.48%
Data from 10 Dec 2018, 12:38
2.5965490341187