• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 20 Apr 2018

20 Apr 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
14:45 China Women     Thailand Women Finished 3-1 14 1.216 8 12 -2.98%
18:00 Japan Women     Australia Women Finished 1-0 16 4 3.64 2.28 3.81%
16:00 CS Constantine USM Alger Finished 2-1 17 2.1 3.2 4.64 -0.42%
16:00 ES Setif USM Blida Finished 5-2 17 1.364 5.2 9.1 -3.41%
16:00 El Harrach DRB Tadjenant Finished 1-2 17 1.61 3.85 6.5 -3.35%
16:00 USM Bel Abbes JS Saoura Finished 0-1 17 1.745 3.4 6.15 -2.89%
16:00 Biskra Paradou Finished 1-0 18 1.83 3.6 6.25 1.60%
16:00 MC Alger Na Hussein Dey Finished 1-2 17 1.533 4.2 6.8 -3.61%
16:00 Belouizdad JS Kabylie Finished 1-1 17 2.175 2.8 6 1.67%
16:00 Olympique Medea MC Oran Finished 2-0 17 2.07 3 4.4 -4.19%
11:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 JS Saoura U21 8 3.2 3.58 2.265 -3.23%
11:00 CS Constantine U21 USM Alger U21 8 3.11 3.48 2.23 -5.42%
11:00 ES Setif U21 USM Blida U21 8 1.62 3.84 5.1 -6.87%
11:00 Olympique Medea U21 MC Oran U21 8 2.7 3.48 2.5 -5.46%
11:00 Biskra U21 Paradou U21 7 5.3 3.75 1.62 -6.77%
11:00 El Harrach U21 DRB Tadjenant U21 8 1.364 4.78 7.16 -7.58%
11:00 Belouizdad U21 JS Kabylie U21 8 2.11 3.38 3.3 -6.79%
23:00 Argentinos Juniors Olimpo Bahia Blanca Finished 1-0 19 1.4 7.1 18.5 9.99%
10:50 Melbourne City Brisbane Roar Finished 2-0 19 1.75 4.15 4.75 -2.24%
10:00 Canberra Olympic Belconnen United Finished 3-2 15 2.2 4 2.9 -4.71%
11:30 Centenary Stormers The GAP Finished 0-1 7 1.75 4.33 3.8 -6.15%
11:30 Brisbane Knights University of Queensland Finished 2-3 8 1.78 4.33 3.6 -6.59%
11:30 Pine Hills North Star FC 4 5.5 5.8 1.49 -2.47%
11:00 Cumberland United Modbury 6 3.62 4.25 1.8 -6.29%
11:30 South Adelaide FC Metro Stars Finished 0-5 14 11 6.7 1.3 -0.93%
11:15 Melbourne Knights Green Gully Cavaliers Finished 1-5 18 3.9 4.14 2.27 6.55%
11:15 Bentleigh Greens Heidelberg United Finished 1-0 18 2.6 3.7 2.75 -1.82%
11:15 Avondale Heights SC Pascoe Vale SC Finished 1-1 18 2 4.25 4.6 4.97%
11:30 Port Melbourne Sharks Oakleigh Cannons Finished 2-0 18 2.75 3.96 2.81 2.88%
09:45 Salisbury Women Fulham United Women 1 1.091 8.5 15 -9.17%
17:30 WSG Wattens FC Liefering Finished 0-0 18 3.7 3.72 2.12 -1.07%
17:30 Blau-Weiss Linz SC Wiener Neustadt Finished 0-3 18 3.44 3.45 2.24 -2.63%
17:30 SV Ried Austria Lustenau Finished 2-0 18 1.47 4.95 8.7 0.28%
17:30 FAC Team Fur Wien TSV Hartberg Finished 0-1 18 9.6 5.5 1.55 7.39%
19:30 Kapfenberger SV Wacker Innsbruck Finished 2-1 18 5.5 4.05 1.6667 -2.79%
17:00 SAK Klagenfurt Annabichler 2 1.17 6.5 12 -8.41%
18:00 SV Grodig FC Kufstein Finished 0-3 17 1.28 7.4 11.5 -0.33%
18:00 Austria Wien II SC Mannsdorf Finished 0-0 17 2.13 3.8 3.38 -2.77%
18:00 SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 SKN St Polten II Finished 3-1 17 2.1 3.6 3.58 -3.22%
18:00 Deutschlandsberg SC Weiz Finished 1-0 17 1.87 4.1 4.2 -1.65%
18:00 Gleichenberg Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Finished 0-2 15 2.9 4.7 2.6 6.13%
18:00 Lafnitz Wolfsberger AC II Finished 3-0 15 1.19 9 11.5 -3.70%
18:00 Union St. Florian SC Gleisdorf Finished 0-6 15 8 6.6 1.36 -1.17%
18:00 SC Kalsdorf Austria Klagenfurt Finished 0-1 17 3.26 4.05 2.15 -1.84%
18:30 SV Seekirchen TSV St. Johann Finished 1-0 15 2.73 3.8 2.616 -1.16%
18:30 Worgl FC Kitzbuhel Finished 1-2 15 6.25 5 2.45 30.18%
18:30 Wiener SK AXA FCM Traiskirchen Finished 2-2 15 3.02 3.5 2.44 -2.60%
18:30 SV Schwechat Rapid Vienna II Finished 1-2 15 6.6 4.84 1.456 -4.30%
18:30 SV Horn Parndorf Finished 2-0 15 1.4 5.8 7.5 -1.96%
18:30 Ostbahn XI FV Austria XIII 2 2.41 4 2.34 -8.45%
15:25 Al Riffa Al Shabab Manama Finished 2-3 17 2.3 3.2 3.8 -1.03%
15:25 East Riffa Al Ittihad Bahrain Finished 1-2 17 1.45 4.84 7.25 -3.31%
15:25 Manama Club Al Hadd Finished 5-1 17 2.17 3.6 4.6 4.60%
19:30 Union Saint-Gilloise Westerlo Finished 0-2 19 3.26 3.28 2.75 2.54%
18:30 Club Brugge U21 Lokeren U21 10 1.42 5.7 5.8 -4.95%
19:30 Zulte Waregem Kortrijk Finished 3-0 20 1.75 4.45 6 3.86%
19:00 Standard Liege Women KRC Genk Women Finished 0-1 13 4.2 4.56 2.5 16.63%
19:30 KAA Gent Women Anderlecht Women 10 8.6 6.5 1.325 -2.42%
19:00 Barcelona Esportivo Capela Jabaquara SP 13 1.87 3.43 4.1 -6.56%
14:00 Santo Andre SP U20 Gremio Osasco Audax U20 16 2.15 3.85 3.66 0.19%
19:00 Red Bull Brasil SP U20 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 13 2.4 3.76 2.8 -3.82%
19:00 Ferroviaria SP U20 Rio Claro SP U20 14 1.8 3.9 4.56 -3.03%
01:15 Confianca Aracaju America RN Finished 3-3 12 1.95 3.42 4.14 -4.47%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
23:15 Juventude RS Oeste SP Finished 1-1 19 2.45 3.14 4.3333 4.45%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
18:00 Cherno More Varna Slavia Sofia Finished 2-0 19 2 3.64 6.25 6.98%
01:30 Emelec Guayaquil     River Plate Finished 0-1 19 3.48 3.3 2.55 1.78%
01:30 Universidad de Chile     Cruzeiro MG Finished 0-0 19 3.56 3.38 2.45 1.53%
01:30 Alianza Lima     Junior Barranquilla Finished 0-2 19 4.2 3.34 2.06 -2.24%
12:35 Henan Jianye Chongqing Lifan Finished 0-2 19 2.4 3.58 3.5 1.86%
00:00 Deportivo Cali Alianza Petrolera Finished 2-1 18 1.52 4.33 7.75 -1.76%
02:00 Aguilas Doradas America de Cali Finished 2-1 18 2.25 3.2 4.26 0.84%
02:00 Cucuta Deportivo Universitario de Popayan Finished 3-0 16 1.6 4.3 6.7 -0.68%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
16:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac NK Solin Finished 1-0 15 1.73 4.75 6.25 5.42%
16:00 Radnik Sesvete Sibenik Finished 3-2 15 1.72 4.05 5.5 -1.00%
17:00 ASIL Lysi ENTHOI Lakatamias Finished 0-2 9 4.96 4.04 1.78 -1.08%
17:00 Omonia Aradippou Enosis Neon Paralimni Finished 0-2 8 25 8 1.17 -1.93%
17:00 PO Xylotympou Anagennisi Deryneia Finished 1-2 8 3.35 3.38 2.12 -6.20%
17:00 Digenis Voroklinis Othellos Athienou Finished 2-0 8 3.05 3.34 3.05 4.70%
16:00 HFK Olomouc Unex Unicov Finished 0-2 16 4.35 4.52 2.25 11.66%
16:00 Trinec Vitkovice Finished 0-0 18 1.98 3.8 4.55 1.22%
19:15 Sparta Prague FK Baumit Jablonec Finished 2-0 19 1.87 3.66 4.85 -1.40%
17:00 Brabrand Esbjerg Finished 0-3 19 5.8 4.2 1.63 -2.34%
17:00 Thisted Viborg FF Finished 0-3 19 4.14 3.76 2.02 -0.25%
17:00 Fredericia Nykoebing FC Finished 1-0 19 1.78 4.21 4.93 -0.22%
17:00 Skive Vendsyssel FF Finished 0-2 19 4.05 3.88 2 -0.46%
17:00 Fremad Amager HB Koge Finished 0-1 19 3.44 3.3 2.6 2.21%
19:15 Vejle Boldklub Kolding Roskilde Finished 1-1 19 1.59 4.24 6.26 -2.39%
18:00 Skive II Aalborg Freja 4 4 5.5 1.45 -10.83%
17:15 Oure FA Kolding BK 2 Finished 2-2 11 1.75 4.75 3.81 -4.25%
17:30 BK Glostrup Albertslund Ballerup Skovlunde 2 8.34 5.19 1.26 -9.60%
17:30 Haslev Ishoj 3 6.34 5.27 1.32 -9.51%
17:30 Herlufsholm GF Listrup 3 1.74 4.33 3.34 -9.51%
17:45 Herstedoster Tuse IF 3 2.14 4.33 2.46 -9.48%
19:00 Fredericia Fuglebakken Aarhus 5 2.84 4.07 1.97 -9.54%
02:30 Santa Tecla Alianza San Salvador Finished 1-0 16 2.2 3.42 3.46 -3.47%
19:45 Millwall Fulham Finished 0-3 20 3.15 3.5 2.5 -0.32%
19:45 Coventry City Stevenage FC Finished 3-1 20 1.66 3.98 5.8 -2.54%
13:00 Barnsley U23 Burnley U23 Finished 0-3
14:00 Bristol City U23 Colchester United U23 Finished 2-3
19:00 Manchester United U23 Everton U23 Finished 2-2 16 2.49 4.02 2.63 -2.97%
19:00 West Ham United U23 Arsenal U23 Finished 1-3 16 4.5 4.7 1.82 1.58%
19:00 Newcastle United U23 Aston Villa U23 Finished 2-0 15 4.3 4.85 1.755 -0.85%
17:30 Jalgpallikool Tammeka Parnu Vaprus Finished 4-2 16 1.205 7 12.5 -5.01%
19:00 Entente SSG GS Consolat Marseille Finished 1-0 18 2.82 3.3 2.97 0.57%
19:00 Concarneau Avranches Finished 2-2 18 2.805 3.3 2.95 0.15%
19:00 Lyon Duchere Creteil Finished 1-1 18 1.86 3.52 6.2 1.73%
19:00 Dunkerque Red Star 93 Finished 0-3 18 3.35 3.1 2.47 -2.53%
19:00 Chambly Thelle Grenoble Foot Finished 1-0 18 3.98 3.2 2.35 1.08%
19:00 Boulogne Pau Finished 1-1 18 2.35 3.1 3.92 -0.32%
19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers SC Bastia
19:00 Rodez Aveyron Stade Olympique Choletais Finished 0-1 18 2.32 3.6 3.54 0.88%
France ‐ Ligue 1
18:30 Nantes Rennes Finished 1-1 20 2.4 3.2 3.78 0.63%
20:00 Dijon Lyon Finished 2-5 20 8.6 5.38 1.5 3.22%
France ‐ Ligue 2
19:00 Lens Le Havre Finished 3-3 19 2.46 3.32 3.7 2.25%
19:00 Quevilly Paris FC Finished 0-4 19 2.8 3.3 2.79 -1.83%
19:00 Chateauroux Chamois Niortais Finished 2-1 19 1.813 3.97 5.1 0.05%
19:00 Lorient Valenciennes Finished 0-1 19 1.57 4.8 7.5 2.19%
19:00 Clermont US Orleans Finished 4-2 19 1.58 4.22 7.5 -0.32%
19:00 Reims Ajaccio Finished 1-0 19 1.9 3.64 5.5 1.74%
19:00 Bourg Peronnas Nimes Finished 2-2 19 4.66 4.1 1.82 -0.79%
19:00 Ajaccio GFCO Tours Finished 3-2 19 2.05 3.4 4.54 -0.22%
19:00 Sochaux Brest Finished 1-1 19 2.78 3.42 2.74 -1.68%
17:00 Kolkheti 1913 Poti Lokomotivi Tbilisi Finished 3-1 12 3.32 3.3 2.25 -4.64%
19:30 Borussia Monchengladbach VfL Wolfsburg Finished 3-0 20 1.95 4.05 5.25 5.24%
17:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Arminia Bielefeld Finished 0-0 20 2.6 3.52 3.05 0.34%
17:30 Greuther Furth VfL Bochum Finished 1-1 20 3.15 3.46 2.59 0.75%
18:00 SV Meppen Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 2-1 19 2.25 3.54 3.4 -2.06%
18:00 Neckarsulmer SU FSV 08 Bissingen Finished 0-0 3 3.24 3.96 1.94 -7.12%
18:00 SV Sandhausen II Astoria Walldorf II Finished 0-0 14 2.07 3.8 3.165 -5.86%
18:00 TSG Balingen Reutlingen Finished 2-0 12 1.4 5.55 8.6 -1.06%
18:00 SC Eltersdorf Jahn Forchheim Finished 3-3 3 1.46 4.32 5.65 -8.54%
17:30 Bremer Sv TSV Grolland Finished 7-2 11 1.14 8.1 12 -7.75%
18:00 Vatan Sport Bremen BTS Neustadt Finished 2-1
18:30 Oberneuland Brinkumer SV Finished 3-2
18:30 Victoria Hamburg TSV Sasel Finished 3-0 10 1.34 5.5 7.4 -5.95%
19:00 Suderelbe Condor Hamburg Finished 0-0
19:00 Hamburger SV III HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Finished 3-3 12 2.3 3.86 2.52 -8.31%
18:30 Hessen Dreieich KSV Baunatal Finished 3-0 12 1.285 6.3 7.4 -6.72%
19:00 FC Hurth Bergisch Gladbach Finished 3-1 12 2 4.18 4.06 1.47%
17:30 SSVg Velbert Ratinger SV Finished 2-0
17:30 VfR Garching Unterfohring Finished 3-1 17 1.46 6.5 10.5 7.06%
18:00 TSV Buchbach SpVgg Bayreuth Finished 1-1 17 2.53 3.68 2.91 -1.05%
18:00 Wormatia Worms Hessen Kassel Finished 1-1 17 3.34 3.5 2.3 -1.95%
18:30 Bonner SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 0-3 17 3.3 3.8 2.645 5.90%
19:30 Manchester 62 FC Gibraltar United Finished 0-4 13 9.3 6.1 1.37 -0.14%
02:15 CD Platense CD Olimpia Finished 0-0 15 3.52 3.34 2.15 -4.64%
Iceland ‐ Cup
19:00 Kari Akranes Eliidi Finished 9-1 5 1.065 12 41 -4.46%
20:00 KH Hlidarendi Leiknir Reykjavik Finished 2-3 7 10.5 7.25 1.2 -6.24%
20:00 Kordrengir UMF Njardvik Finished 0-2 5 28 11 1.09 -4.22%
20:00 Lettir Reykjavik Hamar Finished 0-1 6 2.33 4.3 2.45 -6.53%
20:00 UMF Selfoss Grotta Seltjarnarnes Finished (pen.) 2-2 8 1.48 4.6 5.25 -7.71%
20:00 Vaengir Jupiters Throttur Reykjavík Finished 0-2 6 11.5 8 1.181 -5.54%
20:00 HK Kopavogur Alftanes Finished 5-0 6 1.09 11 26 -4.47%
11:30 Churchill Brothers Salgaocar 2 3.9 3.79 1.75 -8.40%
11:30 East Bengal FC Bengaluru FC Finished 1-4 16 3.5 3.55 2.25 -1.17%
09:30 PSIS Semarang Persija Jakarta Finished 1-4 16 3.72 3.8 1.95 -4.29%
12:30 PSMS Medan Perseru Serui Finished 1-0 16 1.72 4.1 5.9 0.52%
13:00 Kallithea     Aittitos Spaton 3 2.93 3.46 2.275 -6.53%
17:45 Tampere United     FC Espoo Finished 2-2 10 2.4 3.9 2.55 -6.12%
17:00 Portugal U18     Belarus U18 Finished 2-0 12 1.21 6.8 18 -2.82%
15:00 France U18     Mexico U18 Finished 2-2 11 2.2 3.82 3.64 0.90%
09:00 South Korea U19     Mexico U19 Finished 1-4 5 3.4 3.45 2.17 -4.29%
12:00 Vietnam U19     Morocco U19 Finished 1-1 6 14 6.25 1.23 -4.25%
19:45 Shelbourne FC Galway United Finished 2-0 18 3.088 3.45 2.8 3.00%
20:00 Finn Harps Cabinteely FC Finished 1-0 18 1.59 4.3 7.5 0.52%
20:00 Wexford Youths Athlone Town Finished 7-0 18 1.39 5.4 9 -1.55%
19:45 Dundalk Derry City Finished 2-2 19 1.55 5.45 11 8.75%
19:45 Waterford United Bray Wanderers Finished 3-0 19 1.66 4.7 7.25 4.92%
20:00 Bohemians Dublin Cork City Finished 0-2 19 6 3.6 1.83 0.92%
20:00 Shamrock Rovers Limerick FC Finished 1-1 19 1.45 6.2 13 7.77%
12:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem AS Nordia Jerusalem 11 2.355 3.44 2.92 -5.46%
12:00 Hapoel Hod Hasharon SC Dimona 8 8.6 5.95 1.5 5.15%
12:00 Maccabi Shaaraim Maccabi Yavne 10 2.944 3.32 2.5 -3.93%
12:00 Hakoah Ramat Gan Sektzia Nes Tziona 9 4.6 3.92 1.8 -2.73%
12:00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 9 3.74 4.08 2.6 11.47%
12:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat Kfar Kasem 10 3.72 3.98 2.1 0.38%
12:00 Hapoel Azor Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 10 3.02 3.4 2.22 -7.04%
12:00 Holon Yaniv Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa 9 2.49 2.95 3.22 -4.87%
12:00 Hapoel Migdal Haemak Sport Club Tira 8 2.3 3.32 2.965 -6.83%
12:30 Maccabi Tzur Shalom Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 10 2.66 3.42 2.61 -4.90%
13:00 Hapoel Iksal Imad Hapoel Herzliya 7 3.08 4 2.25 -1.88%
13:30 SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye 10 1.72 4 5.1 -2.67%
13:30 Hapoel Shfaram Hapoel Beit Shean 9 1.2 9.8 28 2.98%
12:30 SC Maccabi Ashdod Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi 2 2.255 3.44 2.8 -8.37%
14:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 2-1 15 2.35 3.4 4 3.13%
14:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Finished 0-1 15 1.95 3.68 4.5 -0.67%
14:00 Maccabi Herzliya Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Finished 2-0 14 2.9 3.2 3.34 4.52%
14:00 Hapoel Petach Tikva Ironi Nesher Finished 3-0 15 1.48 5.05 8.1 0.29%
14:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Afula Finished 0-3 14 2.58 3.25 4.05 6.13%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
19:45 Pisa Citta di Pontedera Finished 3-1 17 1.73 4.04 6.75 2.70%
14:00 Ethad Al-Ramtha Sahab SC 13 2.55 3.35 3.2 -0.32%
14:00 Al Salt Al Karmel 13 1.62 3.9 5.5 -5.26%
14:00 Al-Jalil Al Wihdat Amman 12 3.46 3.35 2.52 1.59%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
14:00 Felda United FC PKNP FC Finished 1-2 12 1.85 4.3 4.2 -1.11%
14:00 Johor Darul Takzim Pahang Finished 0-3 12 1.61 5 6.25 1.92%
17:00 Sirens Pembroke Athleta FC Finished 0-2 5 2.93 3.82 2.06 -8.13%
19:15 Marsa FC Melita Saint Julian Finished 4-4 4 1.61 4.15 4.5 -7.77%
18:00 Naxxar Lions F.C. Senglea Athletic Finished 3-0 14 1.61 4.5 7 1.40%
18:00 Tarxien Rainbows St Andrews FC Finished 0-0 11 3.05 3.08 2.5 -4.99%
18:00 Sliema Wanderers Mosta FC Finished 0-1 12 3.4 3.1 2.53 -1.18%
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Leones Negros Finished 2-2 19 2.035 3.5 4.4 -0.44%
18:00 Tijuana II Gavilanes Matamoros 12 2.02 3.4 3.5 -6.97%
22:00 Cruz Azul II Club America II Finished (pen.) 3-3 14 3.4 3.38 2.1 -6.21%
15:00 Atlas U20 Guadalajara Chivas U20 12 2.936 3.6 2.15 -7.71%
18:00 Puebla U20 Club America U20 13 4 3.8 1.78 -6.97%
17:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima Racing de Casablanca Finished 1-2 17 2.32 3.05 5 4.29%
19:00 FC Eindhoven Almere City Finished 3-2 18 2.375 4.3333 2.7 -2.17%
19:00 De Graafschap Telstar Finished 1-0 18 1.533 5.3 6.3 0.03%
19:00 RKC Waalwijk Go Ahead Eagles Finished 2-1 18 2.04 3.92 3.6 -2.26%
19:00 Cambuur Leeuwarden Helmond Sport Finished 4-1 18 1.39 5.7 7.8 -2.25%
19:00 MVV Maastricht FC Oss Finished 1-1 18 1.59 4.8 5.5 -1.87%
19:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven Dordrecht Finished 4-2 18 1.52 5.6 7 2.11%
19:00 Jong Utrecht Fortuna Sittard Finished 0-1 18 9.25 6.5 1.32 -1.92%
19:00 Volendam Jong Ajax Amsterdam Finished 1-2 18 3.28 4.15 2.25 0.98%
19:00 NEC Nijmegen Jong AZ Alkmaar Finished 2-0 18 1.1818 8.6 16 -2.43%
18:30 Excelisor Bar Women Achilles 29 Women Finished 0-2 13 4.36 4.4 1.7 -4.29%
18:30 ADO Den Haag Women Telstar Women Finished 4-0 15 1.54 5 5.5 -3.02%
18:30 Ajax Amsterdam Women Twente Enschede Women Finished 3-2 13 1.86 3.8 4.1 -4.28%
18:30 PEC Zwolle Women PSV Eindhoven Women Finished 3-3 13 3.06 4.2 2 -6.09%
19:45 Newry Portadown Finished 0-0 13 2.14 3.75 2.875 -7.56%
15:00 Al Birah Institution Shabab Al Thahrea Finished 2-1 12 2.28 3.25 2.96 -7.76%
15:00 Shabab Al Khaleel Shabab Alsamu Finished 1-0 8 2.31 3.33 2.89 -7.34%
22:30 Nacional Asuncion Independiente FBC Finished 1-0 19 1.68 4.3 5.5 -0.95%
21:30 Inti Gas Deportes Universitario Deportes Finished 4-2 18 2.2 3.6 3.45 -2.17%
23:45 Real Garcilaso Sport Huancayo Finished 0-3 18 2.25 3.64 3.88 2.36%
17:00 Ruch Chorzow Pogon Siedlce Finished 0-6 18 2.45 3.3 3.28 -1.58%
18:00 GKS Tychy 71 Gornik Leczna Finished 2-0 18 1.95 3.7 4.66 0.23%
19:45 Stal Mielec Odra Opole Finished 2-2 18 2.15 3.42 4.22 0.56%
17:00 LKS Nieciecza Slask Wroclaw Finished 1-2 19 2.35 3.75 4.15 7.16%
19:30 Zaglebie Lubin Lech Poznan Finished 0-1 19 4.3 3.48 2.05 -0.77%
20:30 Sporting Braga Maritimo Funchal Finished 2-0 19 1.35 5.85 10.6 -0.60%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
18:45 Dinamo Bucharest ACS Poli Timisoara Finished 1-0 19 1.54 4.15 7.2 -2.84%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
15:00 Dacia Unirea Braila Academica Clinceni Finished 5-2 15 1.9 4.25 4.29 0.53%
15:00 Ripensia Timisoara Hermannstadt Sibiu Finished 0-1 16 5.3 4.22 1.66 -2.73%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
15:00 Atletic Bradu Flacara Moreni Finished 2-5 8 6.6 5.55 3.6 64.08%
15:00 Astra Giurgiu II Aninoasa Finished 2-0 8 1.66 3.9 4.6 -7.08%
15:00 Steaua Bucharest II Voluntari II Finished 1-0 8 2.1 3.98 3.32 -2.79%
15:00 Alexandria Petrolul Ploiesti 8 6 3.75 1.7 -2.11%
15:00 Petrotub Roman AFC Harman Finished 1-2 8 1.66 4.74 5 -1.32%
15:00 CS Kosarom Pascani CSM Focsani Finished 0-4 8 4.55 4.24 2.1 7.32%
15:00 Mioveni II Tunari 8 2.25 3.68 3.62 0.76%
15:00 Soimii Lipova Millenium Giarmata 8 1.84 3.96 3.54 -7.28%
15:00 Gaz Metan ll Unirea Dej 8 2.35 3.7 3.6 2.71%
15:00 Metalurgistul Cugir Industria Galda 8 1.76 3.72 4.35 -6.27%
12:00 Lada Tolyati Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Finished 0-2 15 7 5 1.52 -0.08%
12:00 FK Orenburg II KamAZ Finished 2-2 15 13 6.6 1.3 0.23%
16:00 Dnepr Smolensk Dolgie Prudy Finished 0-3 14 5.4 3.75 1.67 -4.82%
16:00 Chertanovo Luki Energiya Finished 0-0 13 1.286 5.2 11 -5.73%
16:30 FK Murom Veles Moscow Finished 1-2 13 5.45 4 2.02 7.70%
19:30 Ayr United U20 Queen of South U20 7 1.5 5.1 5.2 -5.22%
19:30 Greenock Morton U20 Airdrieonians U20 7 4.35 4.8 1.62 -5.26%
19:45 Clyde U20 Albion Rovers U20 7 1.9 4 4.1 -1.98%
15:00 Teleoptik Radnicki 1923 Finished 2-2 8 1.57 4.1 5.1 -7.14%
17:00 Vozdovac Napredak Krusevac Finished 1-0 17 3.2 3.3 3.15 7.18%
16:00 Lokomotiva Kosice SKF Sered Finished 0-0 14 3 3.7 2.3 -3.70%
16:00 Inter Bratislava Podbrezova II Finished 4-1 13 1.46 4.5 6.4 -5.96%
17:00 FK Pohronie Skalica Finished 0-2 17 2.5 3.4 3.01 -2.57%
16:00 Tatran Presov Nitra Finished 1-1 18 3.52 3.3 2.4 -0.38%
14:00 Cape Town All Stars Highlands Park Finished 1-1 15 3.8 3.6 2.15 -0.60%
11:00 Gangneung City FC Changwon City FC Finished 0-0 7 2.5 3.3 2.64 -7.56%
11:30 Gimhae City FC Busan Transportation Corporation Finished 2-0 7 1.25 6 12 -4.76%
20:00 CD Leganes Deportivo La Coruna Finished 0-0 20 2.5 3.32 3.3 -0.42%
20:00 Cordoba Sevilla II Finished 3-0 20 1.53 4.45 7.4 -1.33%
20:00 Real Ovedio Real Valladolid Finished 1-2 20 2.2 3.34 4.2 0.80%
19:30 CD Ferriolense UE Alcudia 12 4.75 4.42 1.66 -3.77%
18:00 Friska Viljor IFK Umea Finished 1-0 9 1.75 3.9 3.9 -7.77%
17:30 Qviding FIF Gunnilse IS 6 1.85 4.6 3.04 -7.99%
17:30 FK Älmeboda Linneryd Gransholms IF 2 1.28 4.9 5.1 -15.36%
18:00 Eslovs Dösjöbro IF 6 1.94 4.25 3.15 -6.39%
18:00 IFK Skovde FK Tidaholms GoIF 6 1.57 4.9 4.1 -7.83%
18:00 Landvetter IS Jonsereds IF 6 1.53 5.1 4.1 -8.56%
18:30 Trollhattans BoIS IFK Tidaholm 6 2.7 4.3 2.07 -7.92%
19:00 Alsens Sund IF 6 1.87 4.6 3.28 -5.40%
18:00 IK Brage GAIS Goteborg Finished 1-1 18 2.55 3.65 2.93 -0.74%
12:00 Thai Honda Sisaket Finished 1-1 8 2.21 3.5 3.34 -3.62%
14:00 Bangkok Glass Bangkok United Finished 0-1 17 3.25 3.98 2.5 4.28%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:00 Altinordu Manisaspor Finished 3-0 17 1.14 15 31 2.45%
18:00 Istanbul BBSK Kayserispor Finished 3-1 18 1.45 5.25 9.5 1.48%
12:00 Istanbul BBSK U21 Kayserispor U21 Finished 1-4 11 2.248 4.75 7.25 26.06%
12:00 Chelsea U19     FC Porto U19 Finished (pen.) 2-2 16 2.1 4.3 4.3 6.24%
16:00 Manchester City U19     Barcelona U19 Finished 4-5 17 4.45 3.95 2.3 9.57%
14:00 Uganda Revenue Authority Maroons FC Finished 1-1 10 2.4 2.8 3.115 -8.66%
11:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya FC Nikopol-NPHU Finished 0-4 2 12.5 8 1.12 -8.91%
15:00 MFC Mykolaiv II Real Pharma Ovidiopol Finished 1-1 2 3.02 3.62 2.01 -9.49%
10:00 Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk U21 Zirka Kirovograd U21 Finished 0-3 8 1.5 4.5 5.4 -6.90%
12:00 Oleksandria U21 Dynamo Kiev U21 Finished 1-5 9 4.8 3.9 1.6 -8.24%
12:00 Shakhtar Donetsk U21 Vorskla Poltava U21 Finished 2-0 10 1.28 5.5 9.25 -6.64%
12:00 Karpaty Lviv U21 Illichivets Mariupol U21 Finished 1-1 9 1.35 6.32 8 -2.34%
14:00 Chornomorets Odesa U21 Veres Rivne U21 Finished 3-1 11 1.88 4.5 5.5 6.84%
14:55 Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain Masafi 13 5.2 3.7 1.92 1.69%
14:55 Al Urooba Dubba Al-Husun 13 2.32 3.61 2.75 -6.69%
14:55 Al Hamriyah Al Fujairah Dubai 15 4.2 3.8 2.35 7.90%
14:55 Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan Al Ittihad Kalba 13 5.4 3.8 1.8 -0.39%
14:55 Masfut Al Thaid 14 2.43 3.56 2.63 -6.77%
14:55 Ras Al Khaimah Bani Yas 14 8.25 4.8 1.6 4.76%
15:00 Al Wasl Dubai Hatta Club Finished 2-0 19 1.35 6.23 8.8 -1.47%
15:00 Al Dhafra Al Ahli Dubai Finished 1-2 19 3.05 3.4 3.3 8.11%
15:00 Dibba Al Fujairah Emirates Club Finished 1-0 19 2.3 3.66 3.1 -2.97%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
14:00 Navbahor Namangan FC Bunyodkor Finished 2-1 15 3.15 3.48 2.43 -1.61%
16:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon Neftchi Fargona Finished 1-0 15 1.936 3.26 4.45 -4.58%
11:00 CLB BD Thanh Hoa XSKT Can Tho Finished 1-1 16 1.512 4.9 6.5 -1.89%
11:00 Song Lam Nghe An Becamex Binh Duong Finished 0-0 16 2.1 3.9 3.6 -1.03%
19:45 The New Saints Gap Connahs Quay Finished 3-1 18 1.62 4.76 5.4 -1.24%
20:00 Aberystwyth Town Carmarthen Town Finished 1-1 19 2.13 4.12 3.6 1.01%
Data from 10 Dec 2018, 13:58
2.5061099529266