• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 21 Apr 2018

21 Apr 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
14:30 Rwanda U20     Kenya U20 Finished 0-0 3 2.02 3.29 3.29 -9.33%
15:30 Tunisia U20     Algeria U20 Finished 1-2 4 2.45 3.46 2.53 -8.46%
16:00 Morocco U20     Mauritania U20 Finished 1-0 5 2.1 3.4 4 -1.99%
15:00 Kamza KS Lushnja Finished 2-1
15:00 KS Vllaznia Shkoder Luftetari Gjirokaster Finished 0-2
17:05 Defensores de Belgrano CA Barracas Central Finished 2-2 18 2.635 3.1 3.136 -2.05%
19:05 San Martin Tucuman Guillermo Brown Finished 3-0 19 1.99 3.25 4.75 -2.03%
19:30 Nueva Chicago Brown De Adrogue Finished 0-2 19 2.55 3.1 3.36 -1.22%
01:15 Estudiantes La Plata Belgrano de Cordoba Finished 0-1 19 2.55 3.05 3.58 0.06%
17:15 San Martin San Juan Lanus Finished 1-1 19 2.61 3.15 3.2 -1.29%
17:15 CA Temperley Velez Sarsfield Finished 2-4 19 4.85 3.48 1.95 -0.63%
19:30 Talleres De Cordoba Gimnasia La Plata Finished 2-0 19 1.5 4.25 9.4 -0.83%
21:45 Banfield Godoy Cruz Finished 1-1 19 2.83 3.2 2.875 -1.35%
14:00 Shirak Gyumri Ararat Yerevan Finished 4-1 15 1.35 5.9 12.5 0.99%
06:00 Monaro Panthers Riverina Rhinos Finished 0-3 11 2.6 4.03 2.3 -6.33%
08:00 Albany Creek Bayside United Finished 3-0 11 1.55 4.5 5.3 -5.31%
09:00 North Pine SC Mount Gravatt Hawks Finished 3-1 13 1.48 4.96 5.55 -5.43%
09:30 Grange Thistle Taringa Rovers Finished 1-1 12 1.45 5.1 6.3 -4.26%
09:30 Sutherland Sharks APIA Leichhardt Tigers Finished 3-3 18 4.9 4.85 1.75 1.86%
10:00 Hakoah Sydney Sydney United Finished 2-0 18 4.2 4.3 1.85 -1.11%
10:00 Blacktown City Demons Marconi Stallions Finished 0-1 18 1.55 4.7 6.1 -2.14%
10:45 Sydney FC U21 Manly United FC Finished 1-2 18 3.7 4.95 2.15 6.68%
05:30 Newcastle Jets U21 Maitland Finished 0-1 13 3.2 3.98 2.21 -1.60%
09:00 Hamilton Olympic FC Edgeworth Eagles Finished 2-3 16 4.5 4.5 1.615 -5.98%
08:00 South West Queensland Thunder Sunshine Coast Finished 0-0 15 1.1 11.5 31 -2.75%
09:00 Queensland Lions Cairns FC Finished 3-0 16 1.235 7.7 11.5 -2.59%
09:00 Peninsula Power Logan Lightning Finished 1-1 9 1.33 7.5 9.3 0.73%
09:00 WDSC Wolves FC Wide Bay 3 1.01 26 38 -5.20%
09:15 Rochedale Rovers Holland Park Hawks Finished 2-0 10 1.85 5.22 4.7 5.83%
09:30 Eastern Suburbs Ipswich Knights SC Finished 8-2 10 1.44 6.5 8.3 3.22%
10:00 Magpies Crusaders Redlands United Finished 5-3 16 6 5 1.725 5.67%
10:00 Western Pride Brisbane Roar U21 Finished 6-1 16 1.4 7.5 8.9 4.17%
10:00 Moreton Bay Jets Gold Coast United Finished 4-1 16 1.7 6 8 13.65%
06:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles Port Adelaide Lion Pirates 5 1.85 4.04 3.98 -3.78%
06:30 Western Strikers Noarlunga United 5 1.84 4.02 3.45 -7.59%
06:30 White City Woodville Seaford Rangers 6 1.8 3.78 3.93 -6.94%
06:30 Adelaide Raiders SC Salisbury United 2 1.42 5 5.65 -7.51%
06:30 Fulham United FC The Cove 5 1.71 4 3.75 -9.21%
06:30 Adelaide City Croydon Kings Finished 3-2 18 1.35 7.9 13 5.90%
06:30 Para Hills Knights West Adelaide SC Finished 1-2 18 2.84 4.4 2.3 -1.40%
11:00 Campbelltown City Adelaide Comets Finished 0-0 18 2.75 4.2 2.45 -0.98%
05:30 Clarence United Kingborough Lions Finished 1-1 10 12 9.5 1.181 -3.41%
07:30 Launceston City South Hobart Finished 0-0 13 4.2 5.09 1.57 -6.67%
07:30 Northern Rangers Devonport Strikers Finished 2-3 13 5.5 5.5 1.45 -5.06%
06:00 Northcote City Kingston City Finished 3-1 18 2.61 3.85 2.8 0.00%
10:00 Dandenong Thunder Bulleen Lions Finished 2-1 18 2.2 4.05 3.08 -2.55%
10:00 Hume City South Melbourne Finished 0-1 18 3.65 3.98 2.09 -0.37%
06:15 Box Hill United Women Calder United Women 7 9 7 1.22 -6.86%
10:00 Capalaba Women Gold Coast City Women 2 3.75 5 1.6 -8.40%
08:00 Perth SC Balcatta Finished 0-1 18 1.45 5.7 7.8 0.67%
08:00 Inglewood United Forrestfield United Finished 2-0 18 1.6 4.92 5.4 -1.33%
08:00 Cockburn City Sorrento SC Finished 2-1 18 2.3 3.96 3.16 -0.37%
08:00 Bayswater City Floreat Athena Finished 0-2 18 1.66 5.1 5.2 0.93%
08:00 Armadale Subiaco Finished 2-2 17 2.74 3.95 2.5 -1.78%
08:00 Dianella White Eagles UWA Nedlands FC 2 1.62 4.32 3.94 -9.30%
08:00 Stirling Lions Perth Glory U21 Finished 3-2 18 3.85 4.25 2.13 3.68%
11:30 Joondalup United ECU Joondalup Finished 1-3 18 7.4 5.5 1.4 -3.03%
15:00 Wolfsberger AC Sturm Graz Finished 2-1 20 5 3.9 1.9091 2.02%
17:30 Mattersburg SKN St Polten Finished 1-1 20 1.87 4.05 5.75 4.65%
17:30 LASK Linz Austria Wien Finished 1-0 20 1.85 4 4.92 0.62%
13:00 Dornbirn SCR Altach II Finished 1-0 15 2.6 4.15 2.5 -2.49%
14:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 0-8 15 3.9 5.4 1.8 0.29%
14:00 Wacker Innsbruck II VfB Hohenems Finished 4-0 13 2.51 4.05 2.49 -4.48%
15:00 OMV Stadlau Bruck-Leitha Finished 3-0 14 3.4 3.6 2.2 -2.58%
15:00 Union Gurten FC Pasching Finished 2-2 14 2.384 3.92 2.96 -1.23%
15:00 Alberschwende SV Wals Grunau Finished 2-3 14 4.75 4.6 1.616 -4.46%
15:00 FC Hard Anif Finished 1-1 13 9 5.8 1.304 -4.80%
16:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf SKU Amstetten Finished 2-0 15 2.825 3.78 2.51 -1.67%
17:00 SC Team Wiener Linien Union Mauer 2 1.59 4.1 4.55 -8.48%
13:00 Keshla FK Zira Finished 2-1 16 3.48 3.3 2.25 -3.37%
14:45 Al Najma Manama Malkiya Finished 3-3 15 2.5 3.5 2.704 -5.26%
17:00 Al Ahli Manama Al-Muharraq SC Finished 1-3 17 6 5 2.475 29.75%
12:00 Energetik BGU FK Lida Finished 2-1 11 2.26 3.55 4.06 3.04%
14:00 Slonim Orsha Finished 2-0 9 3.02 3.66 5 24.32%
12:00 Luch Minsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished 3-0 17 3.94 3.15 2.14 -3.71%
14:00 Dinamo Minsk FC Gomel Finished 2-1 18 1.4505 4.3 11.5 -0.89%
16:00 Torpedo Zhodino FC Minsk Finished 2-1 18 1.68 3.4 6.8 -3.51%
19:00 Patro Eisden Eendracht Aalst Finished 0-4 4 4 3.85 1.62 -11.27%
19:00 Oosterwijk Seraing United Finished 0-1 4 2.4 3.5 2.4 -10.64%
19:00 ASV Geel Royal Excelsior Virton Finished 1-1 4 2.4 3.2 2.6 -10.22%
19:00 Dender Heist Finished 4-1 4 2.75 3.65 2.1 -10.22%
19:00 Dessel Sport Deinze KMSK Finished 3-1 4 1.8 3.75 3.35 -10.77%
19:00 Oudenaarde SV Lommel United Finished 0-1 4 3.4 3.7 1.8 -10.71%
19:00 Sporting Chatelet Hamme VW Finished 2-0 4 2.1 3.6 2.75 -10.52%
19:00 Berchem Sport Knokke Finished 1-2 9 3.25 3.82 2.075 -4.89%
17:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Mouscron Peruwelz Finished 3-1 20 2.21 3.56 3.5 -1.87%
19:00 Waasland Beveren Lierse Finished 0-1 20 1.6 4.5 6.25 -0.72%
19:00 Sint-Truidense Eupen Finished 2-3 20 1.53 5 7.3 0.95%
19:30 Racing Genk Anderlecht Finished 2-1 20 2 3.84 4.7 2.76%
14:00 KSK Heist Women Oud Heverlee Leuven Women 3 32 13.5 1.0364 -6.56%
20:00 Guabira Montero Bolivar Finished 4-1 19 2.31 3.68 3.3 -0.76%
22:15 The Strongest Sports Boys Warnes Finished 3-0 19 1.4 5.7 9.7 0.72%
15:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina Zrinjski Mostar Finished 1-2 16 6.25 4.2 1.62 -1.51%
16:00 Celik Zenica Borac Banja Luka Finished 1-1 16 1.7 3.92 8.5 4.06%
16:00 FK Krupa FK Zeljeznicar Finished 2-0 16 8.2 4.85 1.5 0.52%
16:00 NK Rijeka Vitez Mladost Doboj Kakanj Finished 1-2 14 6.2 4.05 1.72 1.05%
19:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Cruzeiro MG U20 3 2.17 3.75 2.775 -8.08%
19:00 Uniao Luziense U20 America Mineiro MG U20 2 2.944 3.88 2.15 -5.88%
19:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Fluminense RJ U20 5 2.5 3.6 2.58 -6.14%
15:00 Internacional RS U20 Gremio RS U20 9 2.44 3.66 2.5 -7.67%
19:00 Novo Hamburgo RS U20 APAFUT RS U20 9 3.55 3.78 2.27 1.34%
19:00 Lajeadense RS U20 SC Ivoti U20 8 1.62 3.8 6 -4.50%
19:00 Oriente U20 Juventude RS U20 9 2.85 3.7 2.27 -5.81%
00:30 Sao Jose SP Amparo SP Finished 1-1 9 1.45 4.59 6.75 -5.27%
00:30 Bandeirante SP Fernandopolis SP Finished 2-1 11 3.3 3.44 2.104 -6.46%
19:00 Paulista Jundiai SP Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes 12 2.1 3.65 4.5 2.84%
19:00 Flamengo SP Sao Jose SP 12 2.1 3.64 3.64 -2.50%
19:00 Atletico Mogi Das SP AD Guarulhos 12 3.34 3.29 2.1 -7.37%
19:00 Mauaense SP Primavera SP 12 2.2 3.32 3.1 -7.26%
20:00 Andradina Santacruzense SP Finished 0-2 12 2.38 3.34 2.8 -7.12%
21:00 Independente SP Comercial SP 13 2.784 3.3 2.45 -6.58%
23:00 Tupa SP Gremio Prudente 12 2.368 3.32 3.2 -3.48%
00:00 Portuguesa Santista Barretos SP Finished 1-1 14 2.375 3.35 3.05 -4.53%
15:00 Atibaia SP Capivariano SP Finished 3-2 16 2.55 3.4 2.9 -3.02%
19:00 Nacional SP U20 Corinthians SP U20 14 6.5 4.3 1.5 -5.04%
19:00 Penapolense SP U20 Marilia SP U20 14 2.6 3.58 2.65 -3.97%
19:00 Sao Caetano SP U20 Santos SP U20 14 4.8 3.8 1.7 -5.64%
19:00 Oeste SP U20 Capivariano SP U20 14 3.54 3.6 1.95 -6.81%
19:00 Sao Bento SP U20 Bragantino SP U20 14 2.5 3.46 2.6 -6.86%
19:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Sao Bernardo SP U20 10 1.3 6.06 9.25 -4.06%
19:00 Manthiqueira SP U20 Portuguesa SP U20 14 4.75 4.1 1.62 -6.69%
19:00 Gremio Esportivo Osasco U20 Guarani SP U20 13 4.5 3.88 1.67 -7.30%
19:00 Sao Bernardo EC U20 Agua Santa SP U20 11 3.06 3.5 2.65 1.02%
19:00 Botafogo SP U20 Rio Branco SP U20 14 1.3 6 8.75 -4.78%
19:00 Velo Clube SP U20 XV de Novembro SP U20 13 2.2 3.45 3 -7.21%
19:00 Bahia BA U20 Atlantico BA U20 4 1.7 3.84 4.28 -7.60%
19:00 Novorizontino SP U20 Olimpia SP U20 6 1.3 6.2 7.5 -6.00%
19:00 Taubate SP Women Portuguesa SP Women 11 2.76 3.8 2.15 -8.31%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
20:00 Bahia BA Santos SP Finished 1-0 19 2.34 3.26 3.5 -1.94%
23:00 Flamengo RJ America Mineiro MG Finished 2-0 19 1.57 4.7 8.3 3.07%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Sao Bento SP CS Alagoano Finished 2-1 19 2.15 3.25 4.25 -0.80%
01:30 Paysandu PA Londrina Finished 1-0 19 2.15 3.2 4.05 -2.39%
20:30 Avai Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 2-2 19 2.28 3.2 3.65 -2.45%
20:30 CRB Vila Nova GO Finished 0-1 19 2.42 3.1 3.42 -2.74%
20:30 Goias Figueirense Finished 0-2 19 2.31 3.26 3.48 -2.63%
20:30 Guarani SP Sampaio Correa MA Finished 2-0 19 1.85 3.42 5.2 -2.46%
23:00 Criciuma Ponte Preta SP Finished 0-1 19 2.35 3.15 3.54 -2.48%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
19:30 Tombense MG Joinville Finished 3-0 17 2.355 3.26 3.2 -4.20%
20:00 Bragantino SP Tupi MG Finished 1-0 17 2.04 3.3 4.35 -2.26%
20:00 Volta Redonda RJ Cuiaba MT Finished 3-0 17 2.605 3.2 2.92 -3.74%
20:00 Remo PA Globo RN Finished 1-0 17 1.61 4.25 6.75 -0.45%
21:00 Luverdense MT Botafogo SP Finished 1-2 17 2.45 3.22 3.14 -3.59%
23:00 Botafogo PB Nautico Capibaribe Finished 4-0 17 2.504 3.34 3 -3.11%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
13:00 Levski Sofia Vereya Finished 2-0 18 1.2 7.5 17 -2.49%
15:30 Botev Plovdiv Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 2-4 19 9.7 5.8 1.36 -1.07%
18:00 Beroe Stara Zagora CSKA Sofia Finished 1-1 19 3.4 3.52 2.9 8.34%
19:00 Santiago Wanderers Deportes La Serena Finished 1-1 16 2.275 3.5 3.5 -1.09%
21:00 Santiago Morning Cobreloa Finished 0-0 18 2.112 3.54 3.78 -2.01%
00:00 Union Espanola Huachipato Finished 2-1 19 2.16 3.64 3.55 -1.90%
16:00 Deportes Iquique Palestino Finished 2-1 19 2.2 3.62 3.82 0.75%
21:30 Colo Colo Deportes Temuco SADP Finished 2-0 19 1.35 5.6 9.8 -2.09%
20:00 CSD San Antonio Unido Deportes Santa Cruz 9 3.02 3.25 2.26 -7.52%
22:00 Malleco Unido Colchagua Finished 1-2 10 1.87 3.25 4.1 -7.95%
23:00 CDSC Iberia Independiente Cauquenes Finished 1-0 7 1.7 3.2 5.5 -7.63%
23:00 Deportes Vallenar General Velasquez 6 1.59 3.25 6 -9.36%
China ‐ League 1
08:00 Zhenjiang Huasa Hainan Boying Seamen 4 2.38 3.2 2.88 -7.40%
08:00 Shenzhen Pengcheng FC Nantong Zhiyun 4 4.5 4 1.65 -7.26%
08:00 Sichuan Jiuniu FC Jiangxi Liansheng 4 2.15 3.25 3.2 -7.86%
08:00 Jilin Baijia Yinchuan Helanshan 4 3.3 3.2 2.1 -8.40%
08:00 Shenyang Dongjin Jiangsu Yancheng 4 4.4 3.55 1.75 -7.44%
08:00 Shanghai Sunfun Suzhou Dongwu 3 11 7 1.17 -8.13%
08:30 Shanghai Shenxin Meixian Hakka Finished 1-2 17 1.97 3.86 4 -1.64%
08:30 Yanbian Baekdu Anhui Litian Finished 2-3 17 2.285 3.8 4.8 10.00%
08:30 Beijing Ligong Shenyang Urban 4 3.2 3.25 2.1 -8.79%
09:00 Baoding Yingli Yanbian Beiguo 4 1.8 3.3 4.2 -8.82%
12:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Dalian Transcendence Finished 1-2 18 1.75 4.4 6 3.59%
08:30 Hebei Zhongji Guizhou Renhe Finished 0-0 19 1.744 4.85 8.25 11.01%
12:35 Guangzhou R&F Shandong Luneng Finished 2-4 19 2.66 3.8 2.808 0.48%
12:35 Guizhou Zhicheng Changchun Yatai Finished 2-5 19 2.71 3.35 2.9 -1.22%
21:15 Patriotas FC La Equidad Finished 0-0 19 1.98 3.3 4.8 -1.61%
23:30 Deportes Tolima Los Millonarios Finished 1-0 19 2.18 3.15 4.2 -1.41%
21:00 Valledupar FC Fortaleza FC Finished 3-1 17 1.909 3.38 4.25 -5.21%
22:00 Orsomarso Llaneros FC Finished 2-0 18 2.06 3.25 3.9 -4.72%
20:00 Juventud Escazucena AD San Carlos Finished 1-2 10 2.5 3.4 2.65 -6.67%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
18:00 Rijeka Osijek Finished 1-0 19 1.61 4.08 6.4 -2.20%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
16:00 Kustosija NK Lucko Finished 1-0 16 2.35 3.3 3 -5.83%
16:00 NK Novigrad Dinamo Zagreb II Finished 1-1 11 4.3 3.35 1.8 -7.97%
16:00 Varteks Varazdin NK Dugopolje Finished 2-0 16 1.85 3.64 5.3 -0.39%
16:00 Omonia Nicosia AEL Limassol Finished 1-2 16 2.39 3.64 3.05 -2.06%
16:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Doxa Katokopias Finished 4-1 16 2.575 3.6 2.91 -0.97%
17:00 Ermis Aradippou AEP Paphos Finished 0-1 16 2.2 3.72 3.54 -0.58%
14:00 Ethnikos Assias Halkanoras Idaliou Finished 2-3
14:00 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Agia Napa Finished 0-4
14:00 AE Zakakiou PAEEK Finished 5-2
09:15 MFK Chrudim Slavoj Vysehrad Finished 0-1 15 1.27 5.8 11 -4.83%
09:15 Pisek Sokol Brozany Finished 4-2 14 1.45 5.07 5.75 -5.73%
09:30 FK Kraluv Dvur Loko Vltavin Finished 0-1 14 2.83 3.7 2.3 -5.52%
09:30 Litomerice Benatky Finished (pen.) 2-2 13 1.455 4.85 5.58 -6.78%
12:30 Sokol Cizova Stechovice Finished 3-4 16 4.1 4.15 1.7 -6.81%
15:00 FC Hlucin Spartak Hulin Finished 4-2 9 1.55 4.55 4.65 -7.41%
15:00 SK Lisen RSM Hodonin-Sardice Finished 3-0 7 1.95 3.7 3.3 -7.93%
15:00 FK Prostejov MFK Vyskov Finished 2-1 9 1.5 4.65 5 -7.55%
15:00 Jiskra Rymarov Uhersky Brod Finished 0-1 9 1.56 4.5 4.45 -8.09%
16:00 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Domazlice Finished 2-1 16 2.5 3.9 2.4 -6.81%
18:00 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Petrkovice Finished 2-2 16 1.33 5.25 8 -6.31%
09:15 Olympia HK Frydek Mistek Finished 1-4 18 2.296 3.4 3.45 -1.91%
16:00 MAS Taborsko Znojmo Finished 0-1 17 2.5 3.45 2.8 -4.49%
16:00 Pribram Hradec Kralove Finished 2-0 17 1.925 3.6 3.92 -4.98%
09:30 Mlada Boleslav U19 Frydek Mistek U19 Finished 2-0 13 1.2 7.2 15 -3.74%
09:30 Pribram U19 Banik Ostrava U19 Finished 1-0 13 2.3 3.9 3.1 -1.36%
09:30 Fastav Zlin U19 Sigma Olomouc U19 Finished 1-5 12 3.85 4.23 1.83 -4.09%
10:00 Slovacko U19 SFC Opava U19 Finished 3-1 14 1.55 4.86 6 -1.73%
10:00 Zbrojovka Brno U19 Hradec Kralove U19 Finished 3-2 14 1.34 5.15 8.19 -5.89%
10:00 Sparta Prague U19 Bohemians 1905 U19 Finished 2-0
10:00 Teplice U19 Viktoria Plzen U19 Finished 4-1 15 3.8 4.22 1.85 -3.91%
11:00 FK Pardubice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19 Finished 2-0 16 1.533 4.5 6 -3.96%
13:00 Slavia Prague U19 MFK Karvina U19 Finished 2-0 12 1.55 5.1 5.75 -1.49%
14:00 Sigma Olomouc Banik Ostrava Finished 1-0 19 2.21 3.48 3.64 -1.44%
16:00 Bohemians 1905 Vysocina Jihlava Finished 1-1 19 1.7 3.88 6 -1.25%
16:00 Slovacko Dukla Prague Finished 2-0 19 1.88 3.72 5 -0.07%
17:00 Mlada Boleslav Fastav Zlin Finished 0-1 19 1.83 3.7 5 -1.64%
19:15 Zbrojovka Brno Viktoria Plzen Finished 1-3 19 5.3 3.94 1.85 1.73%
11:00 Norresundby Tjorring 4 1.55 5.05 4.1 -8.01%
12:00 Kolding IF Kjellerup Finished 1-1 17 2.25 3.76 3.2 -2.24%
12:00 B93 Copenhagen HIK Hellerup Finished 1-3 16 3.2 3.65 2.19 -4.13%
12:00 Vorup FB Saedding-Guldager 3 1.87 4.5 2.8 -10.24%
12:30 Stovring Skjold Saeby 5 3.07 4.62 1.78 -9.42%
12:30 IF Lyseng Egen 3 2.025 4.44 2.6 -9.39%
12:30 VRI Lemming 4 2.8 4.5 1.92 -9.11%
13:00 Middelfart Naestved Finished 1-2 17 2.5 3.6 2.5 -7.22%
13:00 Aarhus Fremad Bronshoj Finished 2-1 17 2.17 3.45 3.7 -2.05%
13:00 IF Lyseng Greve Finished 0-0 16 2.85 3.62 2.5 -2.64%
13:00 Naesby BK Odder IGF Finished 3-3 16 2.3 3.75 3.1 -2.35%
13:00 Vildbjerg SF Herning Fremad 4 13.5 7 1.12 -9.89%
13:00 Hatting-Torsted IF Agerbaek-Starup 4 2.95 4.1 1.96 -8.52%
14:00 Skovshoved Jammerbugt Finished 2-3 16 2 3.65 3.58 -5.06%
14:00 BK Frem Sydvest Finished 2-0 16 1.91 3.96 3.6 -5.11%
14:00 Hillerød Dalum Finished 6-0 16 2.5 3.72 2.85 -1.93%
14:00 FC Djursland Silkeborg IF 5 4.19 5.26 1.53 -7.61%
14:00 Vejle 2 Aabyhoj IF 4 1.97 4 2.8 -10.29%
14:00 Kolding IF 2 DGL 2000 Aarhus 5 1.87 4.58 2.84 -9.52%
14:30 Hirtshals Spjald IF 5 1.72 4.58 3.3 -9.32%
15:00 Hjoerring IF Thisted II 5 1.27 5.71 7.29 -9.07%
12:00 KoldingQ Women Brondby IF Women Finished 4-1 9 7.5 5.5 1.3 -7.78%
12:00 VSK Aarhus Women OB Odense Women Finished 1-3 9 1.2 6.5 10.6 -7.54%
10:00 Greve II Koge Nord 3 5.77 5.77 1.36 -7.57%
10:00 Herlev IF Lundtofte 3 2.6 4.25 2.12 -8.39%
12:00 FA 2000 Herlev IF Finished 1-2 12 3.48 4.05 1.833 -7.39%
12:00 Stenlose Karlslunde IF Finished 2-2 11 1.533 4.06 5.09 -8.68%
12:00 Kastrup BK Fredensborg Finished 1-0 11 2.61 3.8 2.23 -8.65%
12:00 FC Skanderborg Vinder Vatanspor Finished 1-6 11 4.54 4.54 1.533 -8.50%
12:00 Virum-Sorgenfri BK Fremad Valby Finished 0-2 10 3.2 3.6 1.97 -8.92%
12:00 Vanløse Kfum BK Roskilde Finished 3-0 10 1.25 6.15 8.12 -7.90%
12:00 Avedoere Gentofte Vangede Finished 1-3 10 4.54 4.54 1.53 -8.60%
12:00 Allerød FK Farum 3 1.704 4.68 3.37 -8.86%
12:00 Nykoebing FC Naestved IF II 2 1.51 4.5 4 -11.85%
12:00 Tarnby FF Sundby BK 2 1.42 5.24 4.71 -9.70%
13:00 Sonderborg Tarup-Parup Finished 1-5 11 5.25 4.55 1.48 -7.91%
13:00 Nexo Bornholm Hvidovre II 2 1.57 5.18 3.61 -9.67%
13:30 HB Koge Ringsted 3 2.03 4.29 2.64 -9.46%
14:00 AB Taarnby Birkerod Skjold Finished 5-0 10 2.2 3.74 3 -5.24%
14:00 Kalundborg Frederikssund IK 3 5.77 5.24 1.35 -9.49%
14:00 Skjold Kfum BK Roskilde 2 1.94 4.35 2.78 -9.51%
14:00 Haerby Flemloese Otterup 2 8.12 6.09 1.23 -9.12%
14:15 IF Foroyar Prespa 2 2.58 4.36 2.05 -9.48%
14:30 Systofte Brondby IF Reserves 3 8.37 6.27 1.21 -9.54%
14:30 Frederiksberg Ronne 2 1.84 4.37 3 -9.56%
14:30 Middelfart Nr. Aaby 2 3.6 4.51 1.67 -8.95%
15:30 BK Union KB 2 2 1.42 5.24 4.71 -9.70%
15:00 FC Copenhagen AC Horsens Finished 4-1 19 1.39 6.2 11 2.92%
01:15 SD Aucas Tecnico Universitario Finished 1-1 17 1.59 4.36 6 -2.43%
22:00 Guayaquil City Universidad Catolica Quito Finished 1-1 18 3.4 3.44 2.62 3.47%
01:30 Olmedo Rioramba Fuerza Amarilla SC 13 2.1 3.4 3.4 -6.05%
21:00 Puerto Quito America de Quito Finished 2-2 16 2.47 3.3 2.8 -6.11%
21:00 Clan Juvenil Manta FC Finished 1-1 16 2.4 3.3 3.1 -4.06%
21:30 Orense SC Santa Rita Finished 0-1 16 2.5 3.3 2.72 -6.60%
22:00 LDU Portoviejo Mushuc Runa Finished 1-3 17 2 3.3 3.65 -7.15%
22:00 Gualaceo LDU Loja Finished 0-0 17 2.4 3.35 3.1 -3.64%
17:00 Smouha SC El Daklyeh Finished 1-0 18 2.01 3.3 4.5 -2.23%
17:00 Tanta Al-Masry Club Finished 1-2 18 5.3 3.28 1.85 -3.30%
17:00 Wadi Degla El-Entag El-Harby Finished 2-1 18 2.1 3.1 4.3 -3.04%
19:15 Al Nasr Cairo ENPPI Club Finished 1-2 18 3.55 3.1 2.245 -4.74%
15:00 Ipswich Town Aston Villa Finished 0-4 20 5 3.84 1.85 -0.10%
15:00 Bolton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 0-4 20 6.3 4.05 1.9 7.30%
15:00 Brentford Queens Park Rangers Finished 2-1 20 1.58 4.75 6.1 -0.73%
15:00 Bristol City Hull City Finished 5-5 20 2.25 3.84 3.2 -1.71%
15:00 Leeds United Barnsley Finished 2-1 20 2.6 3.66 3.24 3.47%
15:00 Preston North End Norwich City Finished 0-0 20 1.93 3.8 4.55 -0.11%
15:00 Sunderland Burton Albion Finished 1-2 20 1.82 4.1 5.3 1.83%
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday Reading Finished 3-0 20 2.3 3.56 3.4 -0.97%
15:00 Birmingham Sheffield United Finished 2-1 20 3.15 3.34 2.51 -1.50%
15:00 Derby County Middlesbrough Finished 1-2 20 2.63 3.26 3.02 -1.78%
19:45 Cardiff City Nottingham Forest Finished 2-1 20 1.49 4.95 8.5 0.93%
15:00 Salford City Boston United Finished 1-2 17 1.63 4.36 6.1 -0.67%
15:00 Telford United Gainsborough Trinity Finished 3-2 17 1.72 3.9 5.7 -1.31%
15:00 Curzon Ashton Spennymoor Town Finished 1-0 17 3.26 3.62 2.26 -2.48%
15:00 Darlington 1883 Nuneaton Town Finished 0-0 17 3.15 3.72 3.1 10.03%
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue Harrogate Town Finished 3-1 17 4.1 4.15 1.85 -2.48%
15:00 Tamworth Chorley Finished 3-4 17 3.7 3.3 2.575 3.99%
15:00 Alfreton Town United of Manchester Finished 1-0 17 1.85 4.82 4.95 5.26%
15:00 North Ferriby Utd Kidderminster Harriers Finished 1-3 17 16 7.6 1.19 -3.33%
15:00 Southport Brackley Town Finished 0-1 17 3.85 3.95 2 -1.27%
15:00 Blyth Spartans Stockport County Finished 0-1 17 3.58 3.94 2.22 1.67%
15:00 York City Leamington Finished 2-2 17 1.775 3.9 5.1 -1.56%
12:30 Eastleigh FC Macclesfield Town Finished 0-2 19 4.85 4.05 1.9 2.10%
15:00 Leyton Orient Wrexham Finished 1-0 19 2.32 3.76 3.2 -0.94%
15:00 Aldershot Town Barrow AFC Finished 1-1 19 1.83 3.92 4.85 -0.77%
15:00 Ebbsfleet United Sutton United Finished 0-1 19 2.42 3.5 3.28 -0.38%
15:00 Halifax Town Tranmere Rovers Finished 0-2 19 6.9 4.25 1.58 -1.30%
15:00 AFC Fylde Solihull Moors Finished 1-1 19 2.1 3.7 3.92 -0.16%
15:00 Dover Athletic Gateshead Finished 3-2 19 1.8 4.25 6.2 5.03%
15:00 Guiseley Woking Finished 1-2 19 3.6 3.7 2.11 -2.15%
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Maidenhead United Finished 1-0 19 2.27 3.66 3.26 -2.01%
15:00 Bromley Boreham Wood Finished 3-2 19 2.95 3.36 2.63 -1.66%
15:00 Chester Maidstone United Finished 1-3 19 5.5 3.94 1.71 -2.00%
15:00 Hartlepool United Torquay United Finished 1-1 19 3 3.4 2.625 -0.83%
15:00 Truro City Braintree Town Finished 1-2 16 2.6 3.5 3.1 0.71%
15:00 Wealdstone Chippenham Town Finished 4-4 17 2.33 3.65 3.45 0.70%
15:00 Hungerford Whitehawk Finished 0-1 17 2.29 4.05 3.55 3.60%
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Eastbourne Borough Finished 3-0 17 1.65 5 5.9 2.51%
15:00 Concord Rangers Poole Town Finished 0-1 17 2.66 3.55 2.85 -0.84%
15:00 Welling United Weston-Super-Mare Finished 3-1 17 2 4.05 3.8 -1.00%
15:00 St. Albans City Hampton & Richmond Finished 1-3 17 3.34 3.66 2.5 2.81%
15:00 Oxford City Bognor Regis Town Finished 4-0 17 1.64 4.65 6.4 1.93%
15:00 Gloucester City East Thurrock United Finished 3-1 17 2.23 4.4 3.05 -0.36%
15:00 Dartford FC Bath City Finished 2-0 17 1.79 4.32 5.6 3.23%
15:00 Chelmsford City Havant & Waterlooville Finished 0-2 17 2.56 3.28 3.05 -2.28%
England ‐ FA Cup
17:15 Manchester United Tottenham Hotspur Finished 2-1 20 3.32 3.48 2.5 1.16%
12:30 Wingate & Finchley Dorking Wanderers Finished 0-2 15 3.3 3.95 3.45 18.20%
14:30 Hendon Merstham Finished 3-0 14 1.38 5.1 7.5 -5.13%
15:00 Tooting & Mitcham Utd Harlow Town Finished 0-1 15 2.34 3.8 2.75 -5.14%
15:00 Folkestone Invicta Dulwich Hamlet Finished 0-3 15 2.44 3.95 2.55 -5.23%
15:00 Leatherhead FC Leiston Finished 2-2 15 2.3 3.88 2.7 -5.92%
15:00 Margate Billericay Town Finished 1-2 15 3.44 3.88 1.92 -6.48%
15:00 Burgess Hill Town Staines Town Finished 1-1 15 5.25 4.25 1.584 -5.40%
15:00 Thurrock FC Kingstonian Finished 1-0 15 2.44 3.92 2.5 -6.10%
15:00 Lowestoft Town Tonbridge Angels Finished 1-2 15 2.7 3.75 2.33 -6.21%
15:00 Brightlingsea Metropolitan Police Finished 0-1 15 2.65 3.98 2.32 -5.63%
15:00 Needham Market Harrow Borough Finished 0-1 15 2.4 3.8 2.6 -6.05%
15:00 Enfield Town Worthing FC Finished 0-1 15 2.24 3.96 2.75 -5.89%
15:00 Scunthorpe United Walsall Finished 1-0 20 1.62 4.1 6.5 -1.48%
15:00 Portsmouth Charlton Athletic Finished 0-1 20 2.3 3.35 3.6 -1.09%
15:00 Rochdale AFC Bradford City Finished 1-1 20 1.96 3.6 4.5 -1.01%
15:00 Doncaster Rovers Oxford United Finished 0-1 20 2.25 3.5 3.5 -1.56%
15:00 Gillingham Blackpool Finished 0-3 20 3.168 3.35 2.45 -2.18%
15:00 Shrewsbury Town Bury Finished 1-1 20 1.46 4.5 9 -1.79%
15:00 Rotherham United Bristol Rovers Finished 2-0 20 1.67 4.15 5.75 -1.35%
15:00 Southend United Milton Keynes Dons Finished 4-0 20 2.18 3.66 3.68 -0.37%
15:00 AFC Wimbledon Oldham Athletic Finished 2-2 20 2.36 3.3 3.62 -0.30%
15:00 Fleetwood Town Wigan Athletic Finished 0-4 20 7.8 4.2 1.56 -0.73%
15:00 Northampton Town Plymouth Argyle Finished 2-0 20 3.16 3.4 2.43 -2.16%
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers Accrington Stanley Finished 0-4 20 2.03 3.6 4.05 -1.70%
15:00 Barnet Newport County Finished 2-0 20 2.32 3.38 3.38 -2.22%
15:00 Mansfield Town Port Vale Finished 1-1 20 1.96 3.6 4.35 -1.76%
15:00 Crewe Alexandra Morecambe Finished 1-0 20 2.27 3.52 3.36 -2.18%
15:00 Cambridge United Cheltenham Finished 4-3 20 2.58 3.44 2.904 -2.21%
15:00 Forest Green Rovers Chesterfield Finished 4-1 20 2.08 3.6 3.84 -1.86%
15:00 Carlisle United Luton Town Finished 1-1 20 4.2 3.75 1.99 -0.72%
15:00 Notts County Yeovil Town Finished 4-1 20 1.67 4.2 5.5 -1.84%
15:00 Exeter City Crawley Town Finished 2-2 20 1.69 4.35 6.3 2.01%
15:00 Swindon Town Grimsby Town Finished 0-1 20 1.92 3.72 4.7 -0.24%
15:00 Lincoln City Colchester United Finished 2-1 20 1.7 3.8 6 -1.77%
15:00 Ashton United Nantwich Town Finished 2-1 15 1.571 4.6 5 -5.12%
15:00 Rushall Olympic Witton Albion Finished 0-0 15 2.38 3.76 2.6 -6.61%
15:00 Buxton Sutton Coldfield Finished 0-1 15 1.571 4.65 4.7 -6.05%
15:00 Stalybridge Celtic Coalville Town Finished 0-3 15 2.295 4.05 2.75 -4.42%
15:00 Hednesford Town Mickleover Sports Finished 1-3 15 2.375 3.9 2.625 -5.52%
15:00 Marine Whitby Town Finished 0-3 14 2 3.92 3.3 -5.49%
15:00 Matlock Town Workington Finished 2-0 15 2.2 4.18 2.8 -4.85%
15:00 Barwell Farsley AFC Finished 3-4 15 2.79 3.65 2.352 -5.44%
15:00 Stafford Rangers Shaw Lane Finished 1-2 15 3 4.45 2.25 -0.25%
15:00 Grantham Town Altrincham Finished 0-2 15 2.99 3.82 2.16 -5.59%
15:00 Warrington Town Halesowen Town FC Finished 1-1 15 1.4 5 7 -5.41%
15:00 Lancaster City Stourbridge Finished 0-0 15 2.51 3.65 2.6 -5.39%
12:30 W.B.A. Liverpool Finished 2-2 20 6.8 4.3 1.61 -0.07%
15:00 Watford Crystal Palace Finished 0-0 20 3.125 3.35 2.6 -0.31%
15:00 Banbury United Merthyr Town FC Finished 3-3 9 1.39 4.87 7 -6.33%
15:00 Gosport Borough Frome Town Finished 7-0 9 6.5 5.5 1.55 1.95%
15:00 Hitchin Town Bishops Stortford Finished 1-0 15 1.909 4.1 3.4 -5.83%
15:00 Kings Langley Weymouth Finished 2-3 15 3.7 4.6 1.8 -4.14%
15:00 Dunstable Town St Ives Town FC Finished 0-0 9 4.8 4.1 1.6 -7.17%
15:00 Royston Town Biggleswade Town Finished 4-0 15 1.675 4.16 4.333 -6.38%
15:00 Dorchester Town Slough Town FC Finished 0-1 15 3.4 4.76 1.8 -5.64%
15:00 Farnborough Town Chesham United Finished 2-0 15 3.4 4.75 1.833 -4.78%
15:00 Stratford Town Basingstoke Town Finished 0-1 15 2.21 3.75 2.9 -6.01%
15:00 Hereford United Kettering Town Finished 4-1 15 2 4.4 3.2 -3.83%
15:00 Kings Lynn Town St. Neots Town Finished 1-1 13 1.65 4.08 4.2 -8.19%
15:00 Redditch United Tiverton Town Finished 3-2 14 2.41 4.15 2.45 -6.02%
15:00 Yeovil Town Women Arsenal Women Finished 0-0 5 34 14.5 1.05 -4.83%
17:30 Liverpool Women Manchester City Women 1 2.896 3.44 2.27 -7.11%
18:00 Sunderland Women Bristol Women Finished 1-2 10 1.92 3.74 3.86 -4.51%
11:00 Welco Elekter Rakvere Tarvas Finished 1-2 1 3.4 4 1.727 -10.97%
11:00 FC Elva Levadia Tallinn II Finished 1-1
11:00 Kuressaare JK Nomme Kalju Finished 0-3 14 36 21 1.04 -3.56%
11:00 Tulevik Viljandi Flora Tallinn Finished 0-6 12 40 19 1.0303 -4.60%
14:00 Trans Narva JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 2-2 16 1.53 4.75 6.5 -1.77%
11:00 Keski-Uusimaa Women RoPS Rovaniemi Women 4 1.855 3.55 3.55 -9.29%
12:00 PK-35 Vantaa Women JyPK Women Finished 3-1 13 1.25 7 11 -3.27%
14:00 Pallokissat Women HJK Helsinki Women Finished 0-1 9 5.75 5 1.43 -6.82%
14:00 TPS Women TiPS Vantaa Women Finished 1-1 9 1.47 4.6 5.25 -8.10%
14:00 Ilves Tampere Women Honka Espoo Women Finished 1-2 9 5.75 5.25 1.41 -6.86%
15:00 Aland United Women ONS Oulu Women Finished 2-3 9 1.54 4.6 4.95 -6.43%
14:00 HJK Helsinki KuPS Kuopio Finished 1-2 18 1.36 5.2 11 -1.82%
14:00 Seinajoen JK Honka Espoo Finished 2-0 18 2.62 3.35 3.05 -0.80%
14:00 Lahti Ilves Tampere Finished 2-0 18 2.5 3.1 3.35 -2.07%
14:00 Inter Turku TPS Turku Finished 1-2 18 2.29 3.44 3.9 1.65%
France ‐ CFA
14:00 Boulogne-Billancourt Vitre AS Finished 1-2
15:00 Lyon II Paris Saint Germain II Finished 1-0
15:00 AS Monaco II Colomiers Finished 2-3
16:00 Le Havre II Rennes B Finished 2-0
16:00 Schiltigheim Belfort Finished 3-1
16:00 Villefranche Andrezieux Finished 1-0
16:00 Bastia CA Furiani Agliani Finished 1-2
17:00 Viry Chatillon Fleury Merogis Finished 4-2 12 2.44 3.3 2.75 -7.11%
17:00 JA Drancy Arras Finished 4-2 12 1.92 3.4 4.15 -5.30%
17:00 Lusitanos Saint-Maur US Amiens AC Finished 2-0
17:00 Reims B Sedan Finished 0-0 4 2.91 3.55 2.16 -8.11%
17:00 AS Beauvais Poissy Finished 0-3
17:00 Lens II St. Genevieve Finished 2-2
17:00 Saint Malo US Stade Briochin Finished 4-3
17:00 Saint Pryve-Hilaire Granville US Finished 0-0
17:00 Trelissac FC Lorient II Finished 0-0
17:00 Romorantin FC Chartres Finished 3-3
17:00 Mantes Vendee Fontenay Foot Finished 3-2
17:00 Saint Priest Montceau FC Finished 1-0
17:00 St. Louis Neuweg Jura Sud Foot Finished 2-2
17:00 Annecy FC Le Puy Finished 1-0 12 1.92 3.54 4 -5.06%
17:00 SAS Epinal MDA Chasselay Finished 3-0
17:00 Marseille II Mont de Marsan Finished 2-0
17:00 SC Toulon Paulhan Pezenas ES Finished 3-1 12 1.62 3.78 7 -2.41%
17:00 Frejus Saint Raphael Marignane US Finished 1-0
17:00 RC Grasse Hyeres Finished 1-0 12 2.29 3.4 3.3 -3.27%
17:00 FC Sete 34 Bergerac Perigord Finished 4-2
17:00 Stade Bordelais Tarbes Finished 3-1 12 1.86 3.4 4.2 -6.53%
17:00 Martigues Nice II Finished 1-0
17:30 Croix IC Lille II Finished 2-0 11 1.95 3.42 3.62 -7.53%
17:30 Yzeure US Raon L etape Finished 1-0
18:00 Limoges Le Mans Finished 1-1
14:00 Beziers Laval Finished 5-1 18 2.61 2.99 3.44 -0.82%
France ‐ Ligue 1
16:00 Marseille Lille Finished 5-1 20 1.37 5.78 10.7 0.36%
19:00 Amiens SC Strasbourg Finished 3-1 20 2.76 3.25 3.15 1.27%
19:00 Metz Caen Finished 1-1 20 2.41 3.42 3.25 -1.48%
19:00 Toulouse Angers Finished 2-0 20 2.4 3.2 3.64 -0.39%
19:00 Guingamp AS Monaco Finished 3-1 20 4.65 4.05 1.9 1.19%
France ‐ Ligue 2
14:00 Nancy Auxerre Finished 2-1 19 2.25 3.4 4.5 4.08%
13:30 Sioni Bolnisi Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 1-2 3 6 3.8 1.5 -8.80%
17:00 Dila Gori Metalurgi Rustavi Finished 2-2 12 2.36 3.38 3 -5.03%
14:30 Hamburger SV SC Freiburg Finished 1-0 20 2.14 3.54 3.95 -0.29%
14:30 VfB Stuttgart Werder Bremen Finished 2-0 20 2.54 3.45 3.05 -1.13%
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Hertha Berlin Finished 0-3 20 2 3.6 4.5 0.00%
14:30 Hannover 96 Bayern Munchen Finished 0-3 20 7.52 5.2 1.504 0.99%
14:30 RB Leipzig TSG Hoffenheim Finished 2-5 20 2.46 4 3.7 7.90%
17:30 Borussia Dortmund Bayer Leverkusen Finished 4-0 20 2.4 3.8 3.44 3.04%
12:00 SV Sandhausen SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 1-1 20 2.375 3.3 3.5 -0.97%
12:00 Jahn Regensburg St. Pauli Finished 3-1 20 2.19 3.66 3.65 -0.38%
12:00 Union Berlin FC Heidenheim Finished 1-1 20 2 3.98 5.15 5.77%
13:00 Werder Bremen II Carl Zeiss Jena Finished 2-4 19 2.885 3.45 2.7 -0.68%
13:00 Rot Weiss Erfurt SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 0-6 18 3.24 3.6 2.3 -2.08%
13:00 Paderborn SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 3-0 19 1.31 6.2 11.5 -1.15%
13:00 Wurzburger Kickers Chemnitzer FC Finished 0-0 18 1.5 5 7.9 0.68%
13:00 FC Magdeburg Fortuna Koln Finished 2-0 19 1.47 4.86 7.8 -1.40%
13:00 Hansa Rostock SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 2-0 19 3.72 3.48 2.15 -2.08%
10:00 Fortuna Koln U19 Bayer Leverkusen U19 Finished 2-6 14 5.85 5.55 1.4 -6.14%
10:00 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Schalke 04 U19 Finished 0-2 16 6 5.4 1.46 -3.55%
10:00 RB Leipzig U19 Chemnitzer U19 Finished 3-1 16 1.3 7.2 10 -0.81%
10:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 FC Koln U19 Finished 2-2 16 1.571 5 5.3 -2.46%
10:00 VfL Bochum U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Finished 2-0 16 1.64 4.75 4.95 -2.18%
10:00 Paderborn U19 Preussen Munster U19 Finished 3-0 16 2.09 4 3.48 -1.56%
10:00 Werder Bremen U19 Union Berlin U19 Finished 2-0 16 1.36 6.6 11 2.28%
10:00 Augsburg U19 Kaiserslautern U19 Finished 0-1 15 2.37 4.2 3.25 3.33%
10:00 TSG Hoffenheim U19 Bayern Munchen U19 Finished 2-3 16 2.09 4 3.3 -3.05%
10:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 MSV Duisburg U19 Finished 2-2 15 2.27 4 2.78 -4.78%
11:00 Holstein Kiel U19 Hamburger SV U19 Finished 2-3 16 7.7 6.5 1.31 -4.50%
12:00 Wolfsburg U19 VfL Osnabruck U19 Finished 7-0 16 1.5 6.2 7.2 3.43%
12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 VfB Stuttgart U19 Finished 1-3 16 2.25 4.05 3 -2.41%
12:00 Wehen Wiesbaden U19 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Finished 2-1 14 2.8 4.02 2.4 -2.21%
12:30 Dynamo Dresden U19 Hertha Berlin U19 Finished 1-3 14 3.13 4.64 1.87 -6.52%
13:00 St. Pauli U19 Eintracht Braunschweig U19 Finished 4-2 15 1.46 5 5.77 -5.50%
13:00 Niendorfer TSV U19 Hannover 96 U19 Finished 5-2 15 3.45 4.82 1.83 -4.19%
13:00 SC Freiburg U19 Greuther Furth U19 Finished 1-1 15 1.571 5 5.2 -2.80%
13:00 Heidenheim U19 Nurnberg U19 Finished 1-1 14 2.25 4.05 2.85 -4.05%
15:00 Arminia Klosterhardt U19 Arminia Bielefeld U19 Finished 1-4 14 2.375 4.1 2.375 -7.92%
13:00 Goppinger SV Karlsruher II Finished 4-2
14:30 SV Oberachern Bahlinger SC Finished 1-0
14:30 TSG Backnang SV Spielberg Finished 3-0
14:30 Pforzheim FV Ravensburg Finished 1-2
14:30 FC Nottingen FC 08 Villingen Finished 0-1
14:30 SGV Freiberg TSG Weinheim Finished 5-2
14:00 Wurzburger Kickers II Schweinfurt II Finished 1-1
14:00 DJK Gebenbach FSV Erlangen-Bruck Finished 1-2
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof DJK Bamberg Finished 4-1
15:00 SpVgg Weiden SV Erlenbach Finished 4-1
15:00 Sand Viktoria Aschaffenburg Finished 0-0
15:00 TSV Grossbardorf TSV Aubstadt Finished 2-4
16:30 Würzburger FV Spvgg Ansbach Finished 1-1
13:00 SV Heimstetten Sonthofen Finished 1-1
13:00 FC Ismaning ASV Neumarkt Finished 5-0
13:00 TSV Dachau 1865 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing Finished 3-0
13:00 TSV Landsberg TSV Schwabmünchen Finished 0-3
14:00 Kirchanschoring Schwaben Augsburg Finished 4-1
14:00 TSV Rain am Lech Kottern Finished 1-1
14:00 DJK Vilzing 1967 Kornburg Finished 1-3
14:00 SV Pullach TSV 1860 Munchen II Finished 1-3
17:30 Chiemgau Traunstein BCF Wolfratshausen Finished 3-1
12:00 Werder Bremen III OSC Bremerhaven Finished 2-2
14:00 Blumenthaler SV Aumund Vegesack Finished 5-3
14:30 VfL Bremen Habenhauser FV Finished 1-1
13:00 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg Curslack-Neuengamme Finished 0-1
14:00 FSC Lohfelden SV Buchonia Flieden Finished 3-1
14:00 Borussia Fulda VFB Ginsheim Finished 4-1 5 1.7 3.95 3.75 -9.75%
14:00 FC Ederbergland Bayern Alzenau Finished 0-4
14:00 VfB Giessen OSC Vellmar Finished 9-1
14:00 SV Steinbach SC Waldgirmes Finished 1-2
14:00 TSV Lehnerz Rot-Weiss Frankfurt Finished 5-1
13:00 Optik Rathenow Anker Wismar Finished 2-1
13:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin SV Victoria Seelow Finished 5-0
13:00 Brandenburger Sud 1. FC Frankfurt Finished 2-0
12:00 Askania Bernburg VFC Plauen Finished 6-0
13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV Eilenburg Finished 1-1
13:00 Einheit Kamenz Union Sandersdorf Finished 0-1
13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II SV Merseburg 99 Finished 4-3
15:00 TuRU Dusseldorf TV Jahn Hiesfeld Finished 0-3
16:30 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln DSC 99 Dusseldorf Finished 4-1
15:00 Delmenhorst BV Cloppenburg Finished 1-2
13:00 Eintracht Trier FC 08 Homburg Finished 1-1
13:30 Saar 05 Saarbrucken Kaiserslautern II Finished 0-3
14:30 Karbach Idar Oberstein Finished 2-2
14:30 Jagersburg FV Dudenhofen Finished 1-3
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim Pirmasens Finished 0-3
14:30 FV Diefflen FSV Salmrohr Finished 4-1
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim Engers Finished 3-0
15:00 Eppelborn Rot-Weiss Koblenz Finished 2-2
13:00 NTSV Strand 08 TSB Flensburg Finished 2-1
13:00 PSV Neumunster SV Eichede Finished 1-4
14:00 TSV Schilksee Flensburg 08 Finished 2-4
14:00 Dornbreite Lubeck TSV Lagerdorf Finished 2-3
15:00 TSV Wankendorf Heider SV Finished 0-0
13:00 Paderborn II SV Lippstadt 08 Finished 2-4
13:00 FV Illertissen FC Pipinsried Finished 0-0 17 2.445 3.54 2.91 -3.39%
13:00 SV Schalding Heining Bayern Munchen II Finished 2-4 17 7.1 5.3 1.5 0.38%
13:00 SV Seligenporten VfB Eichstatt Finished 0-0 17 2.915 3.58 2.435 -3.20%
13:00 Nurnberg II Greuther Furth II Finished 0-2 17 2.4 3.72 3.1 -0.80%
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II Schweinfurt Finished 2-3 17 2.5 3.68 2.865 -2.04%
13:00 Wacker Burghausen FC Memmingen Finished 2-0 17 2.525 3.5 3.1 -0.43%
13:05 TSV 1860 Munchen Augsburg II Finished 1-1 17 1.38 5.4 9.2 -1.82%
12:30 ETSV Weiche Flensburg SSV Jeddeloh Finished 2-0 17 1.47 4.8 7.3 -2.50%
13:00 Luneburger Hansa St. Pauli II Finished 2-0 17 2.75 3.48 2.66 -2.62%
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II Drochtersen-Assel Finished 1-0 17 2.984 3.44 2.7 0.38%
15:00 BSV Rehden SV Eutin 08 Finished 1-1 17 1.67 4.85 4.72 -1.66%
12:30 VfB Auerbach Union Fürstenwalde Finished 3-2 17 2.09 3.72 3.52 -3.04%
13:00 FSV Mainz 05 II Rochling Volklingen Finished 2-0 17 1.496 4.76 6.5 -3.14%
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim TSV Schott Mainz Finished 2-0 17 1.28 6.2 11.5 -2.87%
13:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 3-1 17 3.35 3.78 2.168 -2.37%
13:00 FSV Frankfurt SV Elversberg Finished 1-1 17 4.1 3.6 2.155 1.45%
13:00 TuS Koblenz TSV Steinbach Finished 0-1 17 2.57 3.35 3.5 2.74%
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers SC Freiburg II Finished 0-1 17 3.3 3.34 2.34 -2.89%
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 SV Rodinghausen Finished 7-1 17 2.2 3.8 3.36 -1.51%
13:00 Wegberg Beeck Viktoria Koln Finished 1-4 17 12.5 6.7 1.25 -2.84%
13:00 Westfalia Rhynern SC Verl Finished 0-3 17 5.2 3.92 1.725 -2.64%
13:00 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Borussia Monchengladbach II Finished 0-1 17 2.2 3.55 3.38 -3.11%
13:00 FC Koln II TuS Erndtebruck Finished 2-0 17 1.75 4.05 4.95 -2.00%
14:30 Rot Weiss Essen Alemannia Aachen Finished 1-0 17 2.2 3.6 3.54 -1.46%
15:00 Wuppertaler SV Borussia Dortmund II Finished 1-2 17 2.4 3.46 3.192 -1.86%
16:00 Ashanti Gold Inter Allies FC Finished 1-0 5 1.68 3.66 5.2 -5.73%
15:00 Kissamikos OFI Crete Finished 1-1 10 4.33 4.15 1.833 -1.72%
09:00 Panionios U20 Panathinaikos U20 Finished 2-2 13 4.5 4.2 1.65 -6.22%
09:00 Kerkyra U20 Asteras Tripolis U20 Finished 0-1 12 5 4 1.571 -7.96%
09:00 AEK Athens U20 Apollon Smyrnis U20 Finished 2-1 12 1.67 4.06 5.21 -3.57%
09:30 Atromitos Athens U20 Platanias U20 Finished 2-1 12 1.4 4.75 7 -6.34%
10:00 Apollon Smyrnis U20 Olympiakos Piraeus U20 5 15.25 9.5 1.111 -6.62%
13:30 PAOK Thessaloniki U20 Skoda Xanthi U20 10 1.09 9.5 23.5 -6.13%
13:30 Panetolikos U20 PAS Lamia U20 12 1.571 4.04 5.13 -7.32%
14:00 PAS Giannina U20 Larissa U20 13 1.75 3.85 4.24 -6.28%
04:00 Petapa Xelaju MC Finished 2-0 16 1.6494 3.96 5.5 -3.90%
10:30 Wofoo Tai Po Sun Pegasus Finished 2-1 12 2.5 4.1 3.45 7.09%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
16:00 Szombathelyi Haladas Balmazujvaros Finished 0-0 18 2.025 3.56 4.05 -2.12%
16:00 Diosgyori VTK Puskas Akademia Finished 0-1 18 2 3.76 4 -1.57%
16:00 Budapest Honved Ujpest Finished 0-0 18 2.33 3.5 3.2 -2.67%
16:00 Vasas Budapest Mezokovesd Zsory Finished 0-0 18 2.52 3.38 3.1 -1.50%
16:00 Ferencvarosi Paksi SE Finished 2-2 18 1.31 5.5 14 -1.63%
18:30 Videoton Debrecin VSC Finished 1-0 18 1.44 4.95 8.5 -1.39%
Iceland ‐ Cup
15:00 Fram Reykjavik Grindavik Finished 10-0
07:30 Persipura Jayapura Mitra Kukar Finished 2-1 17 1.53 5.6 8.6 5.44%
09:30 Madura United Arema Cronus Finished 3-2 17 1.66 4.78 6.5 3.58%
12:30 Persib Bandung Pusamania Borneo Finished 3-1 17 1.61 4.2 6.4 -1.52%
12:30 PSM Makassar PS Tira Finished 4-3 17 1.31 6.2 9.7 -2.70%
19:30 Longford Town UC Dublin Finished 0-2 18 2.49 3.65 2.88 -2.23%
19:45 Cobh Ramblers Drogheda United Finished 1-5 18 3.7 3.56 2.29 1.23%
14:00 Avondale United Pike Rovers Finished 0-2
19:00 Inchicore Athletic Crumlin United FC Finished (pen.) 1-1
19:45 Sligo Rovers St Patricks Athletic Finished 0-0 19 4.3 3.38 2.1 -0.46%
15:45 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Bnei Sakhnin Finished 2-0 17 2.2 3.35 3.6 -2.99%
16:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Haifa Finished 0-1 17 3.02 3.35 2.55 -2.13%
18:00 Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Acre Finished 0-2 17 1.7 3.8 6.2 -1.25%
18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Finished 2-0 17 1.8 3.94 5.15 -0.35%
10:00 Ternana U19 Bari U19 6 3.4 3.8 1.95 -6.55%
12:00 Juventus U19 Inter Milan U19 Finished 0-1 17 3.5 3.74 2.05 -3.93%
12:00 Napoli U19 Hellas Verona U19 Finished 3-3 17 2.04 3.6 3.52 -4.95%
13:00 Lazio U19 Sassuolo U19 Finished 1-1
13:30 Bologna U19 Torino U19 Finished 0-0 15 2.9 3.4 2.3 -6.87%
14:00 Udinese U19 Atalanta U19 Finished 1-4
14:00 Sampdoria U19 Genoa U19 Finished 2-2 14 2.5 3.46 2.55 -7.51%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Siena AC Cuneo 1905 Finished 1-0 17 1.448 4.5 9 -2.34%
13:30 Lucchese Libertas Olbia Calcio Finished 3-0 17 2.45 3.34 3.66 1.96%
13:30 US Gavorrano Alessandria Finished 0-1 17 2.55 3.4 4.8 11.78%
13:30 Arzachena Livorno Finished 2-3 17 4.5 4.15 1.95 2.46%
19:30 Carrarese Pistoiese Finished 1-1 17 2.01 3.45 4.5 -0.95%
19:30 Prato Arezzo Finished 0-0 17 3.44 3.36 2.232 -3.51%
19:30 Monza Brianza Giana Erminio Finished 1-1 17 2.34 3.22 3.4 -3.10%
19:30 Piacenza Pro Piacenza Finished 2-0 17 2.32 3.125 3.5 -3.54%
Italy ‐ Serie A
14:00 Spal 2013