• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 08 Dec 2018

08 Dec 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 KF Tirana Kastrioti Kruje Finished 4-0 5 1.83 3.9 4 -5.02%
16:00 KS Teuta Durres Partizani Tirana Finished 1-1 6 2.62 3.3 2.79 -4.13%
21:00 SAP FC Greenbay Hoppers 10 5.75 4.5 2.035 12.67%
23:00 Swetes FC Old Road FC 7 2.8 3.5 2.86 0.75%
20:00 All Boys Floresta CA San Telmo Finished 1-2 16 2.49 3.15 3.83 2.02%
20:00 Villa Dalmine Olimpo Bahia Blanca Finished 1-0 16 2.04 3.1 4.54 -3.20%
20:05 CA Platense Club Atletico Los Andes Finished 0-1 16 2.6 3.44 7.5 23.66%
23:00 Agropecuario Guillermo Brown Finished 0-0 16 2.04 3 5.2 -1.56%
00:00 San Martin Tucuman Newells Old Boys Finished 0-3 17 2.67 2.97 3.005 -4.22%
20:10 San Lorenzo Estudiantes La Plata Finished 1-1 17 2.49 3 3.42 -2.66%
20:10 Union Santa Fe Banfield Finished 0-1 17 1.79 3.38 5.75 -2.76%
22:20 Defensa y Justica Colon de Santa Fe Finished 3-0 17 1.76 6.25 17 27.06%
22:20 Lanus Talleres De Cordoba Finished 2-1 17 2.23 3.1 3.7 -3.96%
10:00 Banants Yerevan III Alashkert II Finished 0-2 14 6 5.25 1.8 9.57%
10:00 Lokomotiv Yerevan Ararat Yerevan II Finished 2-0 13 2.205 3.75 3.4 -1.41%
10:00 Ararat Yerevan II Shirak Gyumri II Finished 0-2 12 2.31 3.75 2.6 -7.76%
10:00 Pyunik II Banants Yerevan II Finished 1-3 14 3.35 4 2 -4.63%
10:00 Ararat Yerevan Junior Sevan Finished 2-0 11 2.3 3.8 2.544 -8.34%
06:35 Sydney FC     Wellington Phoenix Finished 1-3 17 1.571 4.75 8 2.87%
08:50 Melbourne Victory Adelaide United Finished 2-0 17 2.05 3.7 3.86 -1.69%
11:00 Perth Glory Melbourne City Finished 1-0 17 2.2 3.5 3.53 -2.30%
00:30 Brisbane Roar U21 Perth Glory U21 Finished 2-1 9 1.67 4.65 4 -6.00%
06:00 Melbourne Victory U21 Adelaide United U21 Finished 2-1 9 3.02 4.2 2.09 -4.55%
08:30 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 Newcastle Jets U21 Finished 3-0 10 1.94 4.2 3.38 -4.71%
16:00 Wolfsberger AC LASK Linz Finished 1-1 17 3.5 3.56 2.15 -3.08%
16:00 SKN St Polten Rheindorf Altach Finished 2-1 17 2.49 3.2 3.15 -3.06%
16:00 Trenkwalder Admira Red Bull Salzburg Finished 2-2 17 23 9.1 1.22 2.77%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
13:15 Al Hadd East Riffa Finished 1-0 14 2.44 3.4 2.7 -6.92%
16:15 Al Najma Manama Al Hala Muharraq Finished 0-0 13 1.75 3.6 4.64 -6.08%
09:00 Sheikh Russel Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Full Time 0-0 5 4.2 3.6 1.67 -10.29%
21:00 Porey Springs Barbados SA Finished 2-1 8 4.35 3.75 1.848 -3.63%
23:00 Notre Dame SC Weymouth Wales Full Time 2-3 6 13 7 1.22 -3.80%
16:00 Beerschot-Wilrijk Tubize Finished 5-2 16 1.805 3.75 5 -2.03%
19:30 Westerlo KV Mechelen Finished 1-3 16 4.25 3.82 1.89 -2.55%
18:30 Thes Sport Seraing United Finished 4-0 3 1.5 3.85 4.96 -11.35%
18:30 Oudenaarde SV Lierse Finished 1-3 3 2.8 3.4 2.15 -10.42%
19:00 Dender Dessel Sport Finished 2-0 3 2.3 3.48 2.59 -9.77%
19:00 Heist FC Molenbeek Brussel Finished 2-3 3 3.65 3.5 1.8 -10.33%
19:00 Sporting Chatelet Royal Excelsior Virton Finished 1-0 3 3.85 3.65 1.7 -10.87%
19:00 ASV Geel Deinze KMSK Finished 2-3 3 5 4 1.5 -10.45%
18:30 FC Turnhout Duffel Finished 2-1 2 2.25 3.4 2.6 -10.97%
19:00 La Louviere Centre RRC Hamoir Finished 3-0 2 1.95 3.4 3.1 -11.47%
19:00 Olympic Charleroi Entente Durbuy Finished 0-2 2 2.28 3.35 2.55 -11.45%
19:00 Ciney Couvin-Mariembourg Finished 1-4 2 4.7 3.6 1.55 -11.95%
19:00 RAC Gent-Zeehaven KSK Ronse Finished 2-1 2 2.1 3.4 2.85 -10.81%
19:00 Merksem Hamme VW Finished 2-1 2 2.55 3.4 2.3 -10.80%
19:00 Cite Sport Berchem Sport Finished 0-4 2 4 3.4 1.7 -11.69%
19:00 Hoogstraten Spouwen-Mopertingen Finished 1-2 2 2.3 3.4 2.5 -11.42%
17:00 Racing Genk Kortrijk Finished 1-1 16 1.3 6 11.25 -2.42%
19:00 Oostende Lokeren Finished 1-0 16 1.86 3.85 4.65 -1.23%
19:00 Mouscron Peruwelz Zulte Waregem Finished 0-0 16 2.8 3.7 2.42 -3.90%
19:30 Sint-Truidense Standard Liege Finished 1-1 16 2.5 3.5 2.9 -2.96%
19:30 Industrial Always Ready Finished 1-0 6 2.384 3.54 2.62 -7.72%
19:00 The Strongest Sports Boys Warnes Finished 6-0 16 1.235 6.7 13 -3.47%
21:15 Jorge Wilstermann Universitario Sucre Finished 2-0 16 1.1 11 29 -3.33%
15:00 Racing Club U20     Penarol U20 4 2.48 3.72 2.48 -7.00%
18:15 Santos SP U20 Gremio RS U20 Finished 3-4 10 5.8 4.3 1.56 -4.40%
20:30 Toluca U20     Atletico Mineiro MG U20 9 5.75 4.2 1.63 -2.49%
23:00 River Plate U20     Palmeiras SP U20 9 3.31 4.18 2.19 0.20%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
10:30 Cherno More Varna Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finished 2-0 16 1.81 3.3 5.45 -3.75%
13:00 Botev Vratsa Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 0-1 16 5.3 3.33 1.95 -0.18%
15:30 Levski Sofia Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 2-1 16 1.286 5.15 12 -5.22%
20:30 CSD San Antonio Unido Deportes Vallenar Finished 4-1 12 2.27 3.85 5.75 14.39%
20:30 Arturo Fernández Malleco Unido Full Time 1-0 11 2.02 3.38 3.58 -6.56%
20:30 General Velasquez Deportes Santa Cruz Finished 1-1 11 2.64 3.72 2.5 -4.54%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Rijeka Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 3-0 16 1.775 3.7 4.85 -3.83%
16:30 Hajduk Split Istra 1961 Finished 3-1 16 1.222 6.3 15 -4.19%
15:00 AEP Paphos AEK Larnaca Finished 1-0 16 4.06 3.25 2.12 -2.51%
16:00 Alki Oroklinis Omonia Nicosia Finished 0-2 16 5.35 4.1 1.63 -4.24%
17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni Apollon Limassol Finished 0-2 16 7.7 5.55 1.38 -3.35%
12:30 ASIL Lysi Digenis Voroklinis Finished 2-1 13 1.62 3.96 5.3 -5.53%
12:30 ENTHOI Lakatamias Anagennisi Deryneia Finished 0-0 13 2.38 3.2 2.92 -6.99%
12:30 Olympiakos Nicosia Othellos Athienou Finished 2-1 13 1.96 3.4 3.83 -6.14%
12:30 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Aris Limassol Finished 1-1 13 3.12 3.25 2.25 -6.77%
12:30 Onisilos Sotira Fc MEAP Nisou Finished 1-0 13 1.8 3.75 4.75 -3.17%
14:00 Banik Ostrava Bohemians 1905 Finished 2-0 16 1.92 3.3 4.92 -2.64%
14:00 Sigma Olomouc Slovacko Finished 1-0 16 2.13 3.3 3.82 -3.32%
14:00 MFK Karvina FK Baumit Jablonec Finished 2-1 16 4.3 3.85 1.855 -3.04%
16:00 Slavia Prague Mlada Boleslav Finished 3-2 16 1.22 6.75 13 -4.28%
15:00 Hobro Sonderjyske Finished 0-0 17 3.25 3.32 2.4 -2.49%
17:00 Tecnico Universitario Emelec Guayaquil Finished 1-2 16 5.15 3.82 1.71 -3.92%
17:00 El Nacional Quito Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 0-0 16 3.125 3.8 2.275 -2.22%
17:00 Independiente del Valle Macara Ambato Finished 0-1 16 2.45 3.3 3.05 -3.76%
17:00 Guayaquil City Universidad Catolica Quito Finished 2-1 16 8.5 6.05 1.6 10.14%
17:00 Deportivo Cuenca SD Aucas Finished 0-1 16 2.95 3.22 2.525 -4.36%
17:00 LDU Quito Delfin Finished 0-0 16 1.9 3.6 4.5 -2.56%
15:00 Birmingham Bristol City Finished 0-1 17 2.35 3.28 3.42 -2.23%
15:00 Middlesbrough Blackburn Rovers Finished 1-1 17 1.8333 3.5 5.65 -0.81%
15:00 Stoke City Ipswich Town Finished 2-0 17 1.48 4.25 9 -2.16%
15:00 Millwall Hull City Finished 2-2 17 2.17 3.46 3.66 -2.26%
15:00 Wigan Athletic Derby County Finished 0-1 17 3.1 3.36 2.54 -1.37%
15:00 Nottingham Forest Preston North End Finished 0-1 17 2.06 3.46 4.1 -1.80%
15:00 Brentford Swansea Finished 2-3 17 2.14 3.58 3.8 -0.97%
15:00 Norwich City Bolton Wanderers Finished 3-2 17 1.4444 4.75 10 -0.28%
15:00 Leeds United Queens Park Rangers Finished 2-1 17 1.82 3.7 5.5 -0.15%
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday Rotherham United Finished 2-2 17 2.12 3.55 3.86 -1.23%
17:30 Reading Sheffield United Finished 0-2 17 5.2 4 1.8 0.21%
15:00 Blyth Spartans Ashton United Finished 2-0 16 1.712 4.25 4.6 -3.55%
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue Southport Finished 2-2 16 2.49 3.75 2.97 -0.49%
15:00 United of Manchester Curzon Ashton Finished 2-0 16 2.33 3.45 3.16 -3.43%
15:00 Alfreton Town Spennymoor Town Finished 1-7 16 3.05 3.55 2.38 -2.89%
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers Brackley Town Finished 2-0 16 3.05 3.58 2.41 -2.17%
15:00 Stockport County Chester Finished 1-1 16 1.99 3.88 4 -1.01%
15:00 Altrincham Telford United Finished 3-1 16 2.06 3.58 3.8 -2.72%
15:00 Boston United York City Finished 2-0 16 2.1 3.6 3.88 -1.16%
15:00 Darlington 1883 Nuneaton Town Finished 1-2 16 1.95 3.8 4.2 -1.39%
15:00 Guiseley Hereford United Postponed 16 1.856 3.78 5.3 0.80%
15:00 Leamington Chorley Finished 1-1 16 3.5 3.5 2.28 -0.99%
12:35 Boreham Wood Leyton Orient Finished 1-0 16 4.3 3.62 1.95 -2.12%
15:00 Maidenhead United Hartlepool United Finished 0-1 16 2.875 3.5 2.5 -3.25%
15:00 Wrexham Eastleigh FC Finished 2-0 16 1.99 3.4 4.2 -3.36%
15:00 Ebbsfleet United Barnet Finished 1-0 16 2.41 3.6 3 -2.54%
15:00 Harrogate Town Aldershot Town Finished 4-1 16 1.533 5.05 6.4 -0.65%
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Halifax Town Finished 1-1 16 2 3.6 3.94 -3.06%
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville Braintree Town Finished 2-1 16 2.03 3.6 3.82 -3.12%
15:00 Sutton United Solihull Moors Finished 2-2 16 2.34 3.2 3.52 -2.34%
15:00 Gateshead Bromley Finished 2-0 16 2.1 3.65 3.64 -2.43%
15:00 Dover Athletic AFC Fylde Finished 2-1 16 3.52 3.7 2.1 -2.96%
15:00 Barrow AFC Maidstone United Finished 1-0 16 1.875 3.85 4.2 -3.02%
15:00 Chesterfield Salford City Finished 2-0 16 3.86 3.54 1.97 -4.69%
15:00 Torquay United Welling United Finished 3-1 16 1.82 3.85 5 -0.91%
15:00 Oxford City Truro City Finished 4-0 16 1.78 3.9 4.55 -3.66%
15:00 Dartford FC Slough Town FC Finished 1-1 16 2.97 3.45 2.8 1.66%
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Dulwich Hamlet Finished 1-0 16 2.35 3.5 3.28 -1.59%
15:00 Eastbourne Borough Billericay Town Finished 0-2 16 1.99 4.05 3.65 -2.29%
15:00 Weston-Super-Mare Woking Finished 2-4 16 3.44 3.7 2.11 -3.37%
15:00 St. Albans City Wealdstone Finished 0-0 16 3 3.6 2.38 -3.03%
15:00 Bath City Concord Rangers Finished 1-1 16 1.768 3.85 4.75 -3.46%
15:00 Hungerford Chippenham Town Finished 2-1 16 3.95 3.56 2.06 -1.91%
15:00 East Thurrock United Chelmsford City Finished 2-0 16 3.82 3.7 2.04 -2.18%
15:00 Gloucester City Hampton & Richmond Finished 0-0 16 2.7 3.5 2.63 -3.50%
15:00 Burgess Hill Town Carshalton Athletic Finished 3-2 14 3.5 4.05 1.91 -5.32%
15:00 Enfield Town Harlow Town Finished 4-1 14 1.63 4.5 4.7 -4.62%
15:00 Leatherhead FC Brightlingsea Finished 0-1 14 1.86 3.8 4.1 -4.28%
15:00 Merstham Whitehawk Finished 1-0 14 1.77 4 4.2 -5.04%
15:00 Bognor Regis Town Dorking Wanderers Finished 0-1 14 2.44 3.68 2.625 -5.88%
15:00 AFC Hornchurch Kingstonian Finished 2-2 14 2.83 3.68 2.3 -5.65%
15:00 Corinthian Casuals Potters Finished 1-2 14 1.91 4 3.6 -4.88%
15:00 Haringey Borough Folkestone Invicta Finished 1-0 14 1.944 4.06 3.4 -5.20%
15:00 Margate Wingate & Finchley Finished 2-2 14 2.02 4 3.65 -1.87%
15:00 Tonbridge Angels Worthing FC Finished 1-2 14 2.7 3.6 2.54 -4.02%
15:00 Bishops Stortford Lewes Finished 1-2 14 2.11 3.82 3.1 -5.51%
15:00 Walsall Coventry City Finished 2-1 17 3 3.54 2.5 -1.56%
15:00 Accrington Stanley Sunderland Finished 1-1 17 2.93 3.5 2.52 -2.33%
15:00 Blackpool Charlton Athletic Finished 2-1 17 2.67 3.25 3 -1.53%
15:00 Bristol Rovers Doncaster Rovers Finished 0-4 17 3.2 3.48 2.38 -1.96%
15:00 Burton Albion Shrewsbury Town Finished 2-1 17 2.22 3.3 3.74 -2.04%
15:00 Luton Town Fleetwood Town Finished 2-0 17 1.58 4.35 6.4 -1.87%
15:00 Peterborough United Oxford United Finished 2-2 17 2.35 3.8 3.2 -0.12%
15:00 Portsmouth Southend United Finished 2-0 17 1.69 3.7 6.3 -2.03%
15:00 Scunthorpe United Gillingham Finished 0-2 17 2.23 3.42 3.56 -2.13%
15:00 AFC Wimbledon Rochdale AFC Finished 1-1 17 2.48 3.26 3.2 -2.20%
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers Barnsley Finished 1-0 17 3.88 4.1 1.95 -1.42%
15:00 Plymouth Argyle Bradford City Finished 3-3 17 2.24 3.56 3.5 -1.29%
13:00 Mansfield Town Notts County Finished 2-0 17 1.6 4.3 6.75 -0.57%
15:00 Crewe Alexandra Oldham Athletic Finished 0-2 17 3.05 3.32 2.53 -2.38%
15:00 Swindon Town Newport County Finished 2-1 17 2.35 3.4 3.35 -1.78%
15:00 Morecambe Port Vale Finished 2-2 17 3.155 3.35 2.46 -2.15%
15:00 Cheltenham Grimsby Town Finished 2-1 17 2.36 3.3 3.5 -1.23%
15:00 Colchester United Macclesfield Town Finished 1-0 17 1.79 3.75 5.75 0.08%
15:00 Crawley Town Northampton Town Finished 0-1 17 3.4 3.5 2.34 -0.71%
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons Carlisle United Finished 2-0 17 1.79 3.9 5.25 -0.55%
15:00 Stevenage FC Lincoln City Finished 0-1 17 3.98 3.48 2.09 -1.68%
15:00 Tranmere Rovers Cambridge United Finished 1-0 17 2.26 3.6 3.5 -0.59%
15:00 Yeovil Town Forest Green Rovers Finished 1-2 17 3.15 3.62 2.4 -1.03%
15:00 Bury Exeter City Finished 2-0 17 1.7 4.2 5.5 -0.81%
15:00 Buxton Mickleover Sports Finished 5-0 13 1.71 3.85 4.8 -5.02%
15:00 Grantham Town Marine Finished 1-1 13 2.21 3.54 3.1 -5.44%
15:00 Lancaster City Gainsborough Trinity Finished 0-1 13 3.1 3.56 2.21 -5.30%
15:00 Nantwich Town South Shields Finished 0-0 13 2.18 3.8 3.2 -3.32%
15:00 Stalybridge Celtic Stafford Rangers Finished 2-2 13 2.03 3.85 3.2 -6.09%
15:00 Witton Albion Bamber Bridge Finished 2-2 13 2.54 3.48 2.6 -6.16%
15:00 Farsley AFC Basford Utd Finished 2-0 13 2.375 3.86 2.73 -4.44%
15:00 Hednesford Town Whitby Town Finished 1-2 13 2.3 3.54 2.9 -5.85%
15:00 Matlock Town Workington Finished 2-1 13 1.744 4 4.2 -5.79%
15:00 Scarborough Athletic Hyde United Finished 0-2 13 2.1 3.78 3.144 -5.55%
15:00 Warrington Town North Ferriby Utd Finished 4-0 13 1.3 5.6 9.5 -5.04%
12:30 Bournemouth AFC Liverpool Finished 0-4 17 8.1 4.75 1.6 4.28%
15:00 Burnley Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 1-0 17 3 3.1 2.8 -1.29%
15:00 Arsenal Huddersfield Town Finished 1-0 17 1.31 6 13 -0.69%
15:00 Cardiff City Southampton Finished 1-0 17 3.3 3.4 2.5 0.29%
15:00 Manchester United Fulham Finished 4-1 17 1.4 5.3 10 -0.30%
15:00 West Ham United Crystal Palace Finished 3-2 17 2.31 3.5 3.45 -0.84%
17:30 Chelsea Manchester City Finished 2-0 17 3.75 3.6 2.22 0.51%
19:45 Leicester City Tottenham Hotspur Finished 0-2 17 4.4 3.5 2.05 -0.08%
13:00 Fulham U23 Stoke City U23 Finished 1-1 15 2.27 4.1 2.78 -4.23%
13:00 W.B.A. U23 Reading U23 Finished 2-0 15 3 4.52 2.05 -4.07%
15:00 Liverpool U23 Arsenal U23 Finished 4-1
11:00 Birmingham City U23 Nottingham Forest U23 Finished 2-0 10 1.91 4.25 4.12 -0.16%
15:00 Basingstoke Town Hendon Finished 2-1 12 2.625 4.1 2.3 -5.63%
15:00 Taunton Town FC Harrow Borough Finished 7-0 12 1.9 4.1 3.44 -5.74%
15:00 Metropolitan Police Tiverton Town Finished 3-2 12 1.645 4.2 4.7 -5.55%
15:00 Chesham United Swindon Supermarine FC Finished 3-1 12 2.344 4.06 2.6 -5.44%
15:00 Gosport Borough Dorchester Town Finished 1-4 12 1.96 4 3.4 -5.15%
15:00 Beaconsfield Sycob Poole Town Finished 1-1 12 2.195 4 2.95 -4.27%
15:00 Salisbury City Wimborne Town Finished 4-3 12 1.55 5.05 5.65 -1.98%
15:00 Merthyr Town FC Kings Langley Finished 1-1 12 1.59 4.333 5 -5.64%
15:00 Farnborough Town Walton Casuals Finished 1-0 12 2.225 4.2 2.68 -5.72%
15:00 Weymouth Frome Town Finished 4-0 12 1.333 6.1 7.1 -5.21%
15:00 Leiston Stourbridge Finished 0-3 12 3.2 3.82 2.05 -5.85%
15:00 Halesowen Town FC Tamworth Finished 0-1 12 3.4 3.36 2.12 -5.97%
15:00 St Ives Town FC Bedworth Utd Finished 2-1 12 1.425 5 6.45 -5.37%
15:00 Alvechurch Rushden & Diamonds Finished 0-0 12 2.31 3.7 2.8 -5.69%
15:00 Royston Town Biggleswade Town Finished 4-6 12 2.6 3.78 2.5 -4.69%
15:00 Kettering Town Lowestoft Town Finished 3-0 12 1.5 4.76 5.5 -5.53%
15:00 St. Neots Town Redditch United Finished 3-1 12 2.625 3.82 2.38 -5.92%
15:00 Coalville Town Kings Lynn Town Finished 3-3 12 2.6 3.7 2.5 -5.20%
15:00 Rushall Olympic Hitchin Town Finished 1-2 12 1.856 3.86 4 -4.57%
15:00 Stratford Town Barwell Finished 2-1 12 2.2 3.68 3 -5.63%
15:00 Needham Market Banbury United Finished 3-3 12 2.15 3.74 3.06 -5.60%
France ‐ CFA
17:00 Martigues Lyon II Finished 3-2
12:30 Versailles Lens Finished 2-4 14 10 5.25 1.32 -4.58%
13:30 Cote Bleue Lyon Duchere Finished 1-2 14 5 3.88 1.67 -5.35%
14:00 Stade Beaucairois 30 Ajaccio GFCO Finished (after ET) 0-2 12 7.5 4.75 1.42 -4.59%
14:00 US Raon L etape Lusitanos Saint-Maur US Finished (pen.) 2-2 11 2.6 3.55 2.5 -6.22%
14:00 Boulogne Croix IC Finished (pen.) 2-2 14 1.54 4.15 6.5 -4.23%
15:00 Chamalieres Villefranche Finished (pen.) 0-0
15:30 AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie Le Havre Finished 1-5 12 46 21 1.03 -3.87%
16:00 Entente SSG Sedan Finished 1-0 14 1.82 3.5 4.6 -4.99%
16:00 Bobigny Clermont Finished 1-2 14 5.35 3.82 1.63 -5.86%
16:00 Schiltigheim Biesheim Finished 2-1
16:00 Illkirch Graffenstaden Sochaux Finished 0-1 11 10.5 7 1.2 -6.67%
16:00 St. Louis Neuweg Nancy Finished 0-2 13 5 4.4 1.6 -4.97%
16:30 Viry Chatillon Angouleme Finished (after ET) 4-2 14 4.5 3.8 1.76 -5.08%
17:00 Vertou Bergerac Perigord Finished 1-3 14 3.2 3.25 2.4 -3.55%
17:00 Le Poire Sur Vie Vendée Les Herbiers Finished 1-6 14 4.8 3.75 1.74 -4.74%
17:00 Avion Red Star 93 Finished 0-1 14 19 7.5 1.205 -1.56%
17:00 Canet Roussillon Frejus Saint Raphael Finished 4-2 14 3.4 3.6 2.15 -3.57%
17:00 Vitre AS Montagnarde Finished 2-0 13 1.909 3.45 4 -5.99%
17:00 Besancon FC Tours Finished 1-2 13 4.25 3.54 1.864 -5.15%
17:00 Quevilly Pontivy GSI Finished 1-2 12 2.8 3.88 2.475 -1.86%
17:00 Hyeres Grenoble Foot Finished (pen.) 1-1 14 7 4.2 1.51 -4.14%
17:00 Crest Aouste Le Puy
17:00 Chateauroux Pau Finished 4-0 14 1.833 3.6 4.8 -3.07%
17:00 Paray US Orleans Finished 0-4 9 18 8.5 1.16 -3.41%
17:00 Saint Pryve-Hilaire Troyes Finished 3-2 14 6 3.8 1.63 -4.15%
17:00 Stade Pontivy Avranches Finished 1-0 11 7 5 1.4 -5.41%
17:30 Concarneau Saint Malo US Finished 2-0 11 1.712 3.55 5.25 -5.33%
18:00 Ales Marignane US Finished 0-2 13 3.7 3.4 2.045 -5.07%
18:45 Aiglon St. Genevieve Finished 3-2
13:00 Dijon Women Guingamp Women Finished 1-1 13 2.55 4.1 2.55 -2.74%
13:00 Lille Women Rodez Aveyron Women Finished 0-1 12 1.71 3.8 4.07 -8.56%
13:00 Fleury Women Metz Women Finished 2-1 14 1.7 4.05 4.25 -6.58%
13:00 Bordeaux Women Montpellier Women Finished 2-2 15 9.2 5.2 1.4 -1.51%
13:00 ASJ Soyaux Women Lyon Women Finished 0-6 12 37 19 1.04 -3.96%
France ‐ Ligue 1
15:00 Paris Saint Germain Montpellier Postponed 15 1.2 8 20 -0.83%
19:00 Nimes Nantes Postponed 17 2.36 3.35 3.34 -2.12%
19:00 Rennes Dijon Finished 2-0 17 1.61 4.1 6.5 -1.85%
19:00 Guingamp Amiens SC Finished 1-2 17 2.04 3.25 4.8 -0.62%
19:00 Angers Bordeaux Postponed 17 2.55 3.25 3.25 -0.75%
19:00 Toulouse Lyon Postponed 16 4.65 4.05 1.81 -1.42%
13:00 Nantes U19 Trelissac U19 Full Time 3-4 10 1.42 5.1 5.1 -8.79%
13:30 Lens U19 USM Saran U19 Full Time 1-1 4 1.05 11 22 -8.15%
13:30 Paris Saint Germain U19 Le Havre U19 Full Time 3-0 11 1.65 4.2 4.2 -7.60%
10:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Dila Gori Finished 1-2 12 2.23 3.78 2.875 -5.73%
10:00 Chikhura Sachkhere Sioni Bolnisi Finished 2-1 8 1.31 5.3 9 -5.94%
10:00 Samtredia Saburtalo Finished 1-4 9 9 5.25 1.84 18.33%
14:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Metalurgi Rustavi Finished 1-0
15:00 Torpedo Kutaisi Kolkheti 1913 Poti Finished 4-0
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg TSG Hoffenheim Finished 2-2 17 3.1 3.8 2.4 -0.24%
14:30 Schalke 04 Borussia Dortmund Finished 1-2 17 3.3 3.62 2.25 -2.32%
14:30 Bayern Munchen Nurnberg Finished 3-0 17 1.1 13 34 -1.52%
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen Augsburg Finished 1-0 17 1.775 4.1 5 -0.72%
14:30 SC Freiburg RB Leipzig Finished 3-0 17 4.75 4 1.85 -0.11%
17:30 Hertha Berlin Eintracht Frankfurt Finished 1-0 17 2.7 3.62 2.7 -1.67%
12:00 FC Heidenheim MSV Duisburg Finished 4-1 17 2.01 3.52 3.88 -3.78%
12:00 Greuther Furth Erzgebirge Aue Finished 0-5 17 2.36 3.35 3.2 -3.36%
12:00 SV Darmstadt 98 FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 1-1 17 4.75 4 2.8 22.30%
13:00 Kaiserslautern Wurzburger Kickers Finished 0-0 16 2.51 3.3 2.895 -4.48%
13:00 Karlsruher Preussen Munster Finished 5-0 16 1.75 4.1 5.25 -0.58%
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 Hansa Rostock Finished 2-1 16 2.6 3.28 2.965 -2.61%
13:00 Fortuna Koln TSV 1860 Munchen Finished 0-0 16 3.2 3.7 2.152 -4.53%
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Hallescher Finished 0-1 16 3.2 3.4 2.3 -3.98%
13:00 VfL Osnabruck SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 2-1 16 2.7 3.35 2.71 -3.65%
10:00 RB Leipzig U19 St. Pauli U19 Finished 0-1 15 2.2 3.5 3.48 -2.69%
10:00 Bayern Munchen U19 TSG Hoffenheim U19 Finished 1-2 15 1.775 4.38 4.4 -1.86%
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 FSV Frankfurt U19 Finished 3-1 13 1.6 4.5 5.5 -2.82%
10:00 FSV Mainz 05 U19 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 Finished 3-2 15 1.5 4.4 5.85 -6.09%
10:00 MSV Duisburg U19 Alemannia Aachen U19 Finished 1-1 15 1.65 4.15 4.5 -6.48%
10:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Borussia Dortmund U19 Finished 4-1 15 5.25 4.5 1.54 -5.84%
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Finished 0-2 15 2.42 3.7 2.56 -6.90%
10:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 VfL Bochum U19 Finished 1-1 15 5 4.75 1.57 -4.53%
10:00 Schalke 04 U19 Rodinghausen U19 Finished 2-1 13 1.12 10 19.5 -4.23%
11:00 Hamburger SV U19 FC Magdeburg U19 Finished 5-0 15 1.42 8 19 13.40%
12:00 Werder Bremen U19 Hannover 96 U19 Finished 1-0 15 1.92 3.84 3.45 -6.64%
12:00 Hertha Berlin U19 Wolfsburg U19 Finished 1-3 15 2.84 3.8 2.15 -7.44%
12:00 Union Berlin U19 Carl Zeiss Jena U19 Finished 1-1 15 1.71 4.25 4.25 -5.25%
12:00 Preussen Munster U19 FC Koln U19 Finished 3-0 13 7.75 5.7 1.31 -6.35%
12:30 Stuttgarter Kickers U19 VfB Stuttgart U19 Finished 0-4 15 8.8 5.4 1.3 -6.37%
13:30 Augsburg U19 Nurnberg U19 Finished 2-3 13 1.7 3.9 4.3333 -7.01%
12:00 Werder Bremen III Vatan Sport Bremen Finished 6-1 11 1.6 4.76 3.8 -8.95%
12:00 Bremer Sv Oberneuland Postponed 5 2.25 4.02 2.59 -7.35%
13:00 Aumund Vegesack Habenhauser FV Finished 1-1 11 1.656 4.75 3.55 -8.77%
13:00 BTS Neustadt Brinkumer SV Finished 0-3 11 4.1 4.75 1.55 -9.06%
13:00 OSC Bremerhaven SC Borgfeld Finished 0-2 11 3.8 4.75 1.6 -8.98%
13:00 Hünfelder SV Viktoria Griesheim Finished 1-2 11 2.5 3.85 2.3 -8.64%
13:00 FC Ederbergland TSV Lehnerz Finished 1-1 10 5.5 5.75 1.35 -8.80%
17:00 SpVg Frechen SV Deutz 05 Finished 1-1 12 1.85 4.8 3.23 -5.52%
12:00 Brandenburger Sud Greifswalder Finished 0-4 12 5.6 4.5 1.5 -6.32%
12:00 Hansa Rostock II Hertha Zehlendorf Finished 3-1 11 3 4.1 1.95 -8.26%
12:00 Torgelower Greif SV Lichtenberg 47 Finished 2-2 13 7.2 5.25 1.35 -6.55%
12:00 Chemie Leipzig BW Zorbau Finished 6-1 10 1.222 6.2 9 -8.32%
12:00 VfB Krieschow Eilenburg Finished 0-0 10 2.4 3.9 2.35 -8.98%
12:00 VfL Halle 96 Einheit Rudolstadt Finished 0-2 13 2.18 4 3.125 -2.79%
12:00 Union Sandersdorf BSG Wismut Gera Finished 2-1 11 2.05 4.1 2.75 -8.70%
12:00 Askania Bernburg Carl Zeiss Jena II Finished 1-2 11 2.88 3.85 2.05 -8.66%
13:00 FSV Luckenwalde Ludwigsfelder Finished 0-1 11 1.3 5.3 7.7 -8.07%
16:30 Paderborn II Westfalia Herne Finished 0-2 5 1.85 4.1 3.15 -9.25%
12:00 U.L.M. Wolfsburg VfB Lubeck Finished 0-3 16 5.35 4.05 1.65 -3.84%
12:30 ETSV Weiche Flensburg Germania Egestorf-Langreder Finished 4-0 16 1.53 4.35 6.5 -3.60%
13:00 Werder Bremen II Luneburger Hansa Finished 4-1 15 1.5333 4.2 6.75 -3.70%
13:00 TSV Havelse VfL Oldenburg Postponed 5 1.63 4.15 5.2 -4.47%
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh St. Pauli II Finished 2-1 16 2.61 3.52 2.64 -4.40%
12:30 Germania Halberstadt BFC Dynamo Finished 2-0 16 2.27 3.65 2.97 -4.87%
12:30 Optik Rathenow ZFC Meuselwitz Finished 2-3 16 2.88 3.38 2.57 -3.12%
12:30 VSG Altglienicke Hertha Berlin II Finished 1-1 16 2.93 3.72 2.275 -4.73%
12:30 Chemnitzer FC SV Babelsberg 03 Finished 2-0 16 1.365 5.15 8.3 -4.51%
13:00 TSG Hoffenheim II TSG Balingen Finished 3-0 16 2.11 4.25 3.58 1.16%
13:00 FSV Frankfurt TSV Steinbach Finished 1-4 16 3.48 3.52 2.15 -3.53%
13:00 Astoria Walldorf Wormatia Worms Finished 3-2 16 2.48 3.45 2.8 -4.78%
13:00 FSV Mainz 05 II Kickers Offenbach Finished 1-3 16 3.75 3.54 2.01 -4.46%
13:00 SSV Ulm Pirmasens Finished 2-1 16 1.58 4.3 5.55 -4.37%
13:00 Hessen Dreieich Waldhof Mannheim Finished 0-3 16 5.2 3.96 1.656 -4.64%
13:00 SC Freiburg II TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Finished 3-2 16 1.56 4.15 6.1 -4.39%
13:00 FC Saarbrucken VfB Stuttgart II Finished 3-1 16 1.28 5.8 10.5 -4.66%
13:00 TV Herkenrath FC Koln II Finished 1-2 16 2.84 3.5 2.49 -3.79%
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 Wuppertaler SV Postponed 16 3.05 3.35 2.36 -4.77%
13:00 Alemannia Aachen Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 2-2 16 2.215 3.48 3.3 -4.02%
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II SG Wattenscheid 09 Finished 3-1 16 1.795 3.55 5 -3.73%
13:00 Rot Weiss Essen 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn Finished 1-0 16 1.44 4.7 7 -4.77%
13:00 Straelen Fortuna Dusseldorf II Finished 2-0 16 2.4 3.4 3.06 -3.62%
15:00 Glacis United FC Lincoln Red Imps Finished 1-2 13 23 9.7 1.08 -6.76%
17:15 Lions Gibraltar Gibraltar United Finished 1-0 12 43 9.25 1.13 -1.61%
13:00 Ergotelis PAE Kerkyra Finished 1-2 13 2.51 3.05 2.9 -6.64%
15:15 Asteras Tripolis PAS Giannina Finished 1-0 16 1.475 4.2 8 -3.94%
17:30 AEK Athens Lamia 1964 Finished 2-0 16 1.35 5 11.2 -2.92%
20:00 Guastatoya Coban Imperial Finished 0-0 15 1.84 3.45 4.75 -4.20%
06:30 Wofoo Tai Po Lee Man Warriors Finished 2-1 16 1.425 5.4 6 -5.09%
06:30 Guangzhou R&F U19 Southern District RSA Finished 1-1 15 1.87 4.02 4.02 -3.13%
09:30 Eastern AA Sun Pegasus Finished 1-2 15 1.795 4.2 4.05 -4.04%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
16:00 Puskas Akademia Paksi SE Finished 1-1 16 2.08 3.34 3.9 -3.53%
16:00 MTK Budapest Szombathelyi Haladas Finished 4-0 16 1.66 3.93 5.6 -3.42%
16:00 Debrecin VSC Budapest Honved Finished 2-0 16 2.375 3.3 3.088 -4.57%
16:00 Ferencvarosi Mezokovesd Zsory Finished 3-2 16 1.26 5.95 13 -3.72%
16:00 Diosgyori VTK Várda SE Finished 1-1 16 1.93 3.45 4.25 -4.15%
18:30 Ujpest Videoton Finished 2-0 16 2.77 3.08 2.93 -2.63%
10:10 Salgaocar Vasco SC 8 1.45 5.5 8.5 1.10%
India ‐ I-League
11:30 East Bengal FC Gokulam Kerala Finished 3-1 16 2.06 3.45 3.68 -4.49%
14:00 Northeast United Atletico Kolkata Finished 0-0 16 2.39 3.175 3.57 -1.33%
08:30 Persebaya Surabaya PSIS Semarang Finished 1-0 16 1.3 6.45 10.5 -1.91%
11:30 Bhayangkara FC Persisam Putra Samarinda Finished 2-0 16 1.5 4.6 6.1 -4.58%
11:30 Madura United Persela Lamongan Finished 2-1 16 1.54 6 12 11.19%
11:30 Persib Bandung Barito Putera Finished 3-3 16 1.533 4.32 5.9 -5.06%
08:30 Moreton Bay Jets     Mitchelton Full Time 2-1 4 1.42 5.5 6.5 -3.84%
10:30 Ruch Chorzow     Stal Brzeg Finished 1-0 5 1.55 4.1 5.9 -5.53%
11:00 GKS Jastrzebie     Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Finished 0-0 1 1.296 4.5 8.7 -9.81%
11:00 Gunnilse IS     Kallered Finished 2-2 4 2.21 4.04 2.77 -5.75%
11:00 Kulladals FF     Eslovs Finished 1-3 3 2.48 4.15 2.34 -6.68%
11:00 Breidablik     KR Reykjavik 4 2.15 4 2.95 -5.13%
09:05 Partizan Belgrade U19     Red Star Belgrade U19
12:00 FK Brodarac U19     FK Vozdovac U19
11:00 South Africa U20     Swaziland U20 Finished 4-0 1 1.02 10 51 -9.09%
13:30 Zambia U20     Mozambique U20 Finished 1-1 5 2.025 2.96 5.15 -2.52%
13:30 Malawi U20     DR Congo U20 2 2.82 3.4 2.605 -3.16%
18:30 Togo U20     Senegal U20 2 4.35 3.74 1.688 -8.23%
10:30 Aluminium Arak Baderan Finished 1-1 13 2.06 3 3.82 -7.45%
10:30 Bahman Shiraz Arvand Khorramshahr Finished 1-0 13 1.68 3.4 5.95 -5.43%
10:30 Khoneh Be Khoneh Mes Rafsanjan Finished 2-2 13 1.78 3.38 5 -5.45%
17:45 Hakoah Ramat Gan Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Full Time 1-0 10 1.63 4.6 7.25 3.22%
09:00 Achi Akko Tzeirei Kfar Kanna Finished 3-0 8 2.6 4.15 2.45 -3.26%
12:15 FC Ahva Kfar Manda FC Alnada Nazareth Finished 3-1 8 1.4 6 7.2 -1.95%
12:30 Hapoel Bnei Musmus Bnei Baqa United Finished 2-2 7 1.55 4 5.05 -8.52%
17:00 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel Bnei Kafar Qara Unite Finished 3-0 7 2.06 3.7 3.125 -7.04%
14:00 Maccabi Haifa Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Finished 2-2 15 2.045 3.35 4 -3.61%
16:00 FC Ashdod Maccabi Petach Tikva Finished 1-1 15 3.8 3.14 2.125 -4.96%
16:15 Hapoel Beer Sheva Bnei Sakhnin Finished 1-1 15 1.43 4.7 7 -5.21%
18:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 1-3 15 5.5 3.82 1.666 -4.20%
10:00 AS Roma U19 Empoli U19 Finished 1-4 14 1.29 6 9.5 -4.50%
10:00 Genoa U19 Inter Milan U19 Finished 1-2 14 3.4 3.98 1.9 -6.69%
10:00 Nuova Cosenza U19 Lecce U19 4 4.6 4.2 1.62 -6.78%
10:00 Frosinone U19 Crotone U19 4 2.28 3.45 2.7 -8.99%
10:00 Virtus Francavilla U19 Bisceglie U19 3 1.21 6 9 -9.44%
11:00 Udinese U19 Sampdoria U19 Finished 1-1 14 2.5 3.6 2.75 -3.98%
12:00 Juventus U19 Fiorentina U19 Finished 3-2 14 2.45 3.74 3.09 0.08%
13:30 Chievo U19 Torino U19 Finished 1-4 12 3.68 3.75 1.95 -4.87%
13:30 Benevento U19 Perugia U19 4 1.57 4 4.75 -8.88%
13:30 Bologna U19 Venezia U19 4 1.69 3.8 4.05 -9.24%
13:30 Carpi U19 Brescia U19 4 2.3 3.55 2.65 -8.58%
13:30 Lazio U19 Livorno U19 4 1.57 4 4.75 -8.88%
13:30 Pescara U19 Foggia U19 4 1.61 4.05 4.35 -8.92%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Rimini Albinoleffe Finished 3-2 16 2.46 2.9 3.7 -2.11%
13:30 Triestina Gubbio Finished 2-2 16 1.93 3.58 5.2 1.03%
13:30 Pordenone Ravenna Finished 2-1 16 1.97 3.3 4.5 -3.18%
13:30 Renate Alma Juventus Fano Finished 0-1 16 2.37 2.8 3.66 -4.97%
13:30 Vis Pesaro 1898 AC Feralpi Salo Finished 1-0 16 2.705 3 3.1 -2.50%
13:30 Trapani Juve Stabia Finished 1-2 16 2.4 3.1 3.24 -4.57%
13:30 Vicenza Teramo Finished 1-1 16 1.65 3.8 5.8 -4.00%
17:30 Imolese Calcio Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 3-1 16 1.73 3.85 5.4 -2.24%
19:30 Monza Brianza Giana Erminio Finished 3-0 16 2.04 3.26 4.42 -2.27%
19:45 Ternana Unione Sportiva Fermana Finished 2-0 16 1.71 3.9 5.5 -2.25%
Italy ‐ Serie A
14:00 Napoli Frosinone Finished 4-0 17 1.186 7.7 20 -2.25%
17:00 Cagliari AS Roma Finished 2-2 17 4.35 3.75 1.99 0.09%
19:30 Lazio Sampdoria Finished 2-2 17 1.47 4.9 7.5 -1.74%
Italy ‐ Serie B
11:30 Padova Palermo Finished 1-3 16 3.8 3.2 2.17 -3.52%
14:00 Spezia Cosenza Finished 4-0 16 2.02 3.15 4.6 -2.90%
14:00 Lecce Perugia Finished 0-0 16 2.16 3.37 3.88 -1.71%
14:00 Venezia Ascoli Finished 1-0 16 2.15 3.1 4.22 -2.41%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 AC Bra Stresa Finished 0-1
13:30 Lecco Unione Sanremo Finished 2-0 3 2.02 3.33 3.3 -8.96%
13:30 Arconatese Bustese Finished 1-1
13:30 Villafranca Legnago Finished 1-0 3 2.21 3.3 2.91 -9.02%
13:30 Caronnese Villa D'Alme Finished 2-1
13:30 Rezzato Ciserano Finished 2-1
13:30 Belluno Campodarsego Finished 2-2
13:30 Sandona 1922 Union Ripa La Fenadora Finished 0-1 2 2.35 3.18 2.8 -8.85%
13:30 Trento Montebelluna Finished 1-1
13:30 Este Levico Finished 1-1
13:30 Castiadas Monterosi Finished 0-0
13:30 Lupa Roma Citta di Anagni Finished 0-3
13:30 Ercolanese Taranto Finished 0-2 3 8.5 4.93 1.3 -8.23%
13:30 Cavenago Mezzolara Finished 1-1
13:30 USD Classe Lentigione Finished 1-1 2 2.92 3.1 2.3 -9.08%
13:30 Sasso Marconi Modena Finished 2-2
13:30 Pavia San Marino Calcio Finished 0-0
13:30 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Scandicci Finished 0-0
13:30 Sangimignano Sporting Trestina Finished 1-4 12 3 3.3 2.27 -7.14%
13:30 Cannara Sangiovannivaldarno Finished 1-0 2 2.4 3 2.93 -8.37%
13:30 Sinalunghese AC Aglianese Finished 1-1 2 2.3 3.15 2.9 -8.85%
13:30 Esperia Viareggio Massese Finished 2-2 3 1.45 3.88 6.5 -9.19%
13:30 Ponsacco Prato Finished 3-1
13:30 Montevarchi Pianese Finished 1-1 3 2.1 3.12 3.3 -9.07%
13:30 ASD Seravezza AC Bastia 1924 Finished 4-1
13:30 US Gavorrano San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 2-3 3 2.4 2.95 2.92 -8.93%
13:30 Tuttocuoio Real Querceta Finished 2-2
13:30 San Nicolo Montegiorgio Finished 1-1
13:30 Matelica Recanatese Finished 2-3
13:30 Sangiustese Forli Finished 1-1 10 1.375 4.6 7.16 -7.78%
13:30 Citta DI Giulianova ASD Pineto Finished 0-4 11 2.3 3.14 3.02 -7.78%
13:30 Avezzano Savignanese Finished 2-1
13:30 ASD Francavilla Santarcangelo Finished 0-0 12 1.8 3.58 4.45 -5.63%
13:30 Casale Chieri 1955 Finished 2-1 13 1.81 3.45 4.37 -6.64%
13:30 Trastevere Atletico SFF Finished 4-0 13 1.808 3.45 4.39 -6.61%
13:30 Chions Adriese Finished 1-2 10 3.25 3.26 2.28 -5.04%
13:30 Cassino Ladispoli Finished 3-0 3 1.69 3.6 4.5 -8.40%
13:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano Oltrepo Voghera Finished 0-0 3 2.15 3.07 3.23 -9.13%
13:30 Crema Vigor Carpaneto Finished 1-2 3 2.3 3.12 2.9 -9.10%
13:30 US Fiorenzuola Pergolettese Finished 1-2 3 2.45 3.17 2.7 -8.59%
13:30 Cjarlins Muzane Asc Georgen Finished 3-1 3 1.85 3.4 3.85 -8.63%
13:30 Delta Porto Tolle ASD Clodiense Finished 3-3 3 1.55 4 5 -8.69%
13:30 Virtus Bolzano ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 0-3 3 2.97 3.23 2.2 -9.16%
13:30 Cartigliano Polisportiva Tamai Finished 0-2 11 1.73 3.65 4.3 -7.80%
13:30 Lavagnese Fezzanese Finished 1-1 12 2.01 3.37 3.56 -6.99%
14:00 ASD Torres Sassari ASD Anziolavinio Finished 5-1
14:00 ACD Nardo Audace Cerignola Finished 0-0 3 2.77 3.27 2.31 -9.07%
14:00 Caratese Savona FBC Finished 0-2 3 2.73 3.15 2.4 -9.13%
15:00 USD 1913 Seregno Pro Sesto Finished 1-3 3 3.9 3.65 1.87 -6.12%
17:00 Cesena Vastese Finished 4-1 13 1.45 4.4 7 -5.64%
15:30 Abengourou Bassam Finished 1-1
15:30 Lys Sassandra Moossou Finished 1-0
15:30 Racing Abidjan SO Armee Finished 1-3
18:00 Academie de Fad Tanda Finished 2-1
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 Jubilo Iwata Tokyo Verdy Finished 2-0 13 2.35 3.1 3.54 -2.97%
04:00 Yokohama Seagulls Women Nittaidai Women 6 2.63 3.38 2.575 -6.05%
12:00 Mathare United Chemelil Sugar Finished 2-0 15 2.3 3 3.62 -4.25%
12:00 Bandari Gor Mahia Finished 2-1 14 2.02 3.22 3.6 -7.70%
12:00 Kakamega Homeboyz Kenya Commercial Bank Finished 1-0
12:00 Posta Ranger Western Stima Finished 0-1 13 2.55 2.9 3 -6.57%
13:05 Al Tadamon Farwaniya Al Naser Full Time 1-1 3 2.62 3.4 2.32 -9.65%
13:05 Al Salibikhaet Al Salmiyah Full Time 0-2 3 13.5 8 1.102 -9.63%
16:30 Al Kuwait SC Kazma SC Full Time 3-1 4 1.56 4.1 5.5 -6.26%
16:30 Khaitan Al-Shabab Full Time 2-2 3 6.08 4.84 1.39 -8.30%
11:30 Safa Beirut Bekaa Club Finished 2-0 10 2 3.58 4.27 -1.33%
12:15 Tadamon Sour Racing Beirut Finished 2-0 10 2.1 3.2 3.23 -8.95%
13:00 Qrendi Marsa FC Finished 3-2
15:15 Zejtun Corinthians Swieqi Finished 1-3
13:00 Hamrun Spartans Pieta Hotspurs Finished 3-2 13 1.727 3.53 4.75 -6.79%
13:00 St Andrews FC Floriana FC Finished 0-0 13 2.81 3.35 2.49 -5.30%
15:00 Sliema Wanderers Balzan Youths Finished 1-3 13 2.7 3.25 2.52 -6.97%
15:15 Tarxien Rainbows Valletta FC Finished 0-7 11 8 5.3 1.36 -4.67%
16:00 Club Leon U20 Atlas U20 Full Time 1-1 10 2.56 3.44 2.45 -8.21%
18:00 Monterrey U20 Guadalajara Chivas U20 Finished 0-3 12 4.5 3.76 4.2 37.69%
12:00 Mladost Podgorica Rudar Plevlja Finished 1-0 14 2.34 2.96 3.46 -5.14%
12:00 Grbalj Radanovici Lovcen Finished 3-2 14 1.925 3.42 4.3 -4.25%
12:00 Zeta Golubovci OFK Petrovac Finished 0-0 14 2.05 3.5 3.82 -3.41%
12:00 Sutjeska FK Mornar Bar Finished 2-1 14 1.32 5.15 10.8 -4.25%
14:00 KACM Marrakech Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Finished 0-0 16 3.6 2.875 2.65 -0.30%
16:00 Olympique Safi Olympique Khouribga Finished 1-1 16 2.35 2.875 3.72 -4.05%
17:30 Willem II Heerenveen Finished 1-5 16 2.21 3.65 3.25 -3.30%
18:45 PEC Zwolle Ajax Amsterdam Finished 1-4 16 13 7.8 1.2 -3.70%
19:45 ADO Den Haag De Graafschap Finished 0-0 16 1.571 4.85 6.3 -0.15%
13:30 Barendrecht IJsselmeervogels Finished 1-4 12 4.56 4.25 1.632 -6.31%
14:00 Kozakken Boys De Treffers Finished 1-0 12 1.91 3.75 3.8 -5.07%
14:00 Spakenburg VVSB Finished 3-1 12 1.533 4.75 5.2 -5.23%
14:30 Katwijk Jong Almere City Finished 1-0 12 1.35 5 7.09 -7.56%
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys Koninklijke HFC Finished 0-1 12 2.64 3.75 2.5 -4.35%
14:30 GVVV HHC Hardenberg Finished 0-0 12 2.51 3.75 2.45 -6.82%
14:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam Excelsior Maassluis Finished 1-1 11 1.744 4.2 4.1 -5.25%
17:00 Jong Vitesse-AGOVV Scheveningen Finished 2-1 12 1.72 4 4 -7.53%
15:00 Ballyclare Comrades Dergview Finished 2-2 12 1.37 5.1 6.25 -7.92%
15:00 Limavady United PSNI Finished 3-4 13 2.31 3.8 2.54 -8.24%
15:00 Larne Dundela Finished 5-0
15:00 Ballinamallard United Loughgall Finished 1-2
15:00 Carrick Rangers HW Welders Finished 1-4 11 2.15 3.6 3.02 -6.89%
17:00 Portadown Knockbreda Finished 4-3
15:00 Coleraine Ards FC Finished 1-0 15 1.29 5.75 10 -4.68%
15:00 Warrenpoint Town Ballymena United Finished 2-4 15 4.8 4.34 1.667 -3.72%
15:00 Institute Glentoran Finished 3-3 15 2.8 3.62 2.42 -4.45%
15:00 Dungannon Swifts Newry Finished 1-1 15 2.07 3.64 3.5 -4.17%
15:00 Linfield Crusaders Belfast Finished 4-1 15 2.22 3.65 3.1 -4.49%
15:00 Cliftonville Glenavon Finished 4-2 15 2.875 3.8 2.34 -3.69%
07:00 SSGC Muslim FC Finished 2-0 7 1.85 3.66 4.75 -2.37%
07:00 NBP FC Pakistan Army Finished 1-1 6 2.875 2.94 2.65 -6.13%
07:40 NBP FC Pakistan Army
10:00 Afghan FC Pakistan Air Force Finished 0-3 8 3 2.9 2.6 -5.91%
20:45 Guarani Asuncion Sportivo Luqueno Finished 3-0 16 3.08 3.6 2.3 -3.59%
20:45 Independiente FBC Deportivo Capiata Finished 2-0 16 2.16 3.5 3.46 -3.63%
20:45 Sol de America General Diaz Finished 1-0 16 2.85 3.95 2.35 -2.87%
23:00 3 de Febrero Olimpia Asuncion Finished 1-0 14 3.68 3.62 2 -4.58%
14:30 Pogon Szczecin Zaglebie Sosnowiec Finished 1-0 17 1.61 4.2 5.6 -3.64%
17:00 Korona Kielce Wisla Plock Finished 2-2 17 2.13 5 8 25.87%
19:30 Wisla Krakow Jagiellonia Bialystok Finished 2-2 17 3.04 3.42 2.4 -3.66%
15:00 FC Cesarense U19 Lamego U19 6 1.833 3.6 3.6 -9.18%
15:00 Estoril U19 Alverca U19 Full Time 2-0 9 2.15 3.4 2.92 -9.23%
15:00 Espinho U19 Padroense U19 5 2.22 3.4 2.75 -9.76%
15:00 Beira Mar U19 Pacos Ferreira U19 Full Time 2-1 9 2.65 3.5 2.3 -8.91%
15:00 Nogueirense U19 Penafiel U19 4 1.33 4.85 6.5 -10.06%
15:00 Trofense U19 Abambres SC U19 4 1.54 4 4.75 -9.90%
15:00 Vizela U19 CC TAIPAS U19 4 1.1 8 13 -9.99%
15:00 Benfica U19 Cova Piedade U19 Full Time 5-0 10 1.041 13.25 26 -6.94%
17:00 Famalicao U19 Moreirense U19 5 2.27 3.5 2.9 -6.64%
11:00 Estoril Praia Sporting Covilha Finished 1-0 16 1.45 4.66 7.5 -3.62%
15:00 Famalicao Leixoes Finished 1-0 16 2.43 3.07 3.44 -2.72%
15:00 Academico Viseu Cova de Piedade Finished 0-0 16 1.77 3.86 5.5 -0.58%
15:00 FC Porto B Academica Coimbra Finished 3-0 16 2.275 3.48 3.3 -2.91%
15:30 Belenenses GD Chaves Finished 1-0 17 2.2 3.15 3.86 -3.01%
18:00 CD Tondela Sporting Braga Finished 0-1 17 6 4.1 1.65 -1.64%
20:30 Vitoria Setubal Benfica Finished 0-1 17 8.2 4.2 1.55 -0.52%
Qatar ‐ Q League
13:00 Al Khor Al Sailiya SC Finished 1-2 16 3.6 3.5 2.11 -3.61%
15:30 Umm Salal Al Arabi Doha Finished 0-3 16 2.365 3.6 3.04 -2.87%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:00 Hermannstadt Sibiu Dinamo Bucharest Finished 1-1 16 3.34 3.28 2.65 1.87%
18:00 CFR Cluj Gaz Metan Medias Finished 2-2 16 1.59 3.88 7 -2.87%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
09:00 Mioveni Sportul Snagov Finished 0-4 15 2.65 3.25 2.65 -5.87%
09:00 Ripensia Timisoara CS Luceafarul Oradea Finished 2-0 15 1.62 4.2 5.05 -5.07%
09:00 Juventus Bucharest Academica Clinceni Finished 0-2 15 7 4.333 2.2 20.75%
09:00 Dacia Unirea Braila ACS Poli Timisoara Finished 2-0 14 2.94 3.55 3.55 10.68%
09:00 Aerostar Bacau Metaloglobus Finished 9-1 15 1.8 4.75 9 14.00%
09:30 Farul Constanta UTA Batrana Doamna Finished 1-1 15 1.92 4.2 3.6 -3.54%
12:00 ASU Poli Timisoara ACS Sirineasa Finished 0-0 15 2.1 3.3 3.48 -6.24%
09:00 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 Rubin Kazan U21 Finished 0-1 14 1.67 4.5 5.25 -1.14%
11:00 Dynamo Moscow U21 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 Finished 3-1 14 1.3 6 9.5 -3.95%
11:00 FC Krasnodar U21 FC Ufa U21 Finished 2-2 12 2 5.75 7.03 22.52%
09:30 Krylya Sovetov Samara FK Rostov Finished 1-0 16 3.74 2.85 2.58 -0.58%
12:00 CSKA Moscow Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Finished 2-1 16 1.44 6.5 19 11.00%
14:30 Lokomotiv Moscow Gazovik Orenburg Finished 2-1 16 1.69 3.6 5.9 -3.75%
17:00 Anzhi Mahachkala Spartak Moscow Finished 0-3 16 6.6 4 1.6 -2.58%
14:00 SS Murata SP La Fiorita Finished 0-9
14:00 FC Fiorentino SP Domagnano Finished 2-0
14:00 AC Libertas Tre Fiori Finished 2-2
14:00 Pennarossa SS Folgore-Falciano Finished 3-1
12:05 Al Hilal Riyadh Al Nassr Riyadh Finished 2-2 16 1.74 3.95 4.75 -3.70%
14:30 Al Fateh Al Hazm Rass Finished 3-2 16 2.1 4.5 8 21.45%
14:50 Al Raed Al Ahli Jeddah Finished 0-0 16 4.8 3.85 1.78 -2.90%
15:00 Greenock Morton Dundee United Finished 1-1 16 3.75 3.52 2.05 -3.71%
15:00 Ross County Queen of the South Finished 1-1 16 1.55 4.6 6 -2.84%
15:00 Falkirk Alloa Athletic Finished 2-2 16 2.25 3.56 3.2 -3.65%
15:00 Partick Thistle Dunfermline Athletic Finished 2-0 16 3.3 3.46 2.24 -3.71%
15:00 Dumbarton Airdrie United Finished 1-1 16 2.31 3.95 2.8 -4.14%
15:00 Forfar Athletic Arbroath Finished 2-3 16 4.5 4.25 1.72 -3.75%
15:00 East Fife Stranraer Finished 3-3 16 2.15 3.65 3.4 -3.21%
15:00 Montrose Raith Rovers Finished 3-2 16 3.6 3.55 2.09 -3.66%
15:00 Brechin City Stenhousemuir Finished 1-2 16 2.55 3.45 2.845 -3.24%
15:00 Cowdenbeath Clyde Finished 1-1 16 4.75 4.25 1.7 -3.29%
15:00 Queens Park Stirling Albion Finished 1-1 16 2.49 3.45 2.86 -3.95%
15:00 Annan Athletic Edinburgh City Finished 1-2 16 2.8 3.85 2.37 -3.74%
15:00 Berwick Rangers Peterhead Finished 0-5 16 9 5.8 1.33 -3.42%
15:00 Elgin City Albion Rovers Finished 4-2 16 1.52 4.74 6.5 -2.22%
15:00 Hamilton Academical Hibernian Finished 0-1 17 5.3 3.8 1.8 -0.73%
15:00 Livingston Saint Mirren Finished 3-1 17 1.87 3.55 5 -1.62%
15:00 Heart Of Midlothian Motherwell Finished 1-0 17 1.98 3.5 4.75 -0.13%
15:00 Celtic Kilmarnock Finished 5-1 17 1.32 5.6 11.5 -2.26%
15:00 Aberdeen St. Johnstone Finished 0-2 17 2.06 3.48 4.2 -1.08%
18:00 Red Star Belgrade Napredak Krusevac Finished 3-0 15 1.285 6.5 13 -0.89%
12:45 Slovan Bratislava MSK Zilina Finished 5-2 16 1.49 4.9 6.5 -2.82%
13:00 ViOn Zlate Moravce Nitra Finished 0-3 16 2.75 3.24 2.7 -4.09%
13:00 SKF Sered DAC Dunajska Streda Finished 0-1 16 3.96 3.7 1.94 -3.69%
13:00 Senica MFK Ruzomberok Finished 1-1 16 3.45 3.48 2.12 -4.66%
13:00 ZP Podbrezova Zemplin Michalovce Finished 0-1 16 2.11 3.38 3.6 -4.54%
14:45 Spartak Trnava Trencin Finished 3-1 16 2.775 3.25 2.61 -4.87%
13:00 ND Gorica Olimpija Ljubljana Finished 1-3 16 5.2 4.25 1.71 -1.22%
15:05 Domzale Krsko Posavlje Finished 2-1 16 1.425 4.95 7.9 -2.95%