• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 10 Dec 2018

10 Dec 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
18:00 USM Alger     Al-Merrikh SC Finished 2-0 10 1.205 7 15 -3.79%
20:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza Club Atletico Acassuso Finished 0-1 16 3.195 2.8 2.7 -3.89%
20:00 Club Comunicaciones Deportivo Espanol Finished 2-1 15 2.45 2.83 3.44 -4.96%
20:00 Sacachispas Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Finished 0-1 15 3.5 3.05 2.295 -4.70%
20:00 Club Almagro Central Cordoba Santiago Finished 1-3 16 2.12 3 4.2 -4.13%
00:30 Rosario Central River Plate Postponed
00:30 Racing Club San Martin San Juan Finished 1-0 17 1.26 5.6 15 -3.74%
22:00 Patronato Parana Velez Sarsfield Finished 3-3 17 4.33 3.38 1.98 -3.09%
00:00 Youth Milan St Andrew Lions 4 2.64 3.7 3.025 2.08%
18:30 Sint-Truidense U21 Standard Liege U21 Finished 1-2 12 1.83 5.15 5.25 7.40%
18:30 Zulte Waregem U21 Racing Genk U21 Finished 3-1 12 3.6 4.95 3.2 26.22%
18:30 Royal Charleroi U21 Cercle Brugge U21 Finished 1-1 12 2.9 3.96 2.07 -7.45%
18:30 KAA Gent U21 Oostende U21 Finished 5-0 12 1.182 7.1 12 -6.56%
18:30 Lokeren U21 Kortrijk U21 Finished 3-1 12 1.7 4.5 4.5 -3.16%
18:30 Mouscron Peruwelz U21 Eupen U21 Finished 1-2 12 3.94 4.5 2.7 18.15%
18:30 Anderlecht U21 Waasland Beveren U21 Finished 4-2 12 1.182 7.1 13 -6.00%
19:30 Palmeiras SP U20 Botafogo RJ U20 Finished 5-1 11 1.3 5.5 9 -5.85%
22:00 Gremio RS U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Finished (pen.) 2-2 11 2.02 3.6 3.56 -5.10%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:30 Botev Plovdiv Vitosha Bistrica Finished 3-0 16 1.25 5.35 15 -5.09%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
17:00 Rudes Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 1-1 16 8 4.85 1.425 -3.19%
17:00 AEL Limassol Ermis Aradippou Finished 3-2 16 1.23 7 13.75 -2.78%
17:00 Slovan Liberec SFC Opava Finished 1-2 16 1.54 4.1 7.1 -3.30%
18:00 Nordsjaelland AGF Aarhus Finished 1-0 17 1.72 4.25 4.75 -2.65%
12:45 Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Petrojet Finished 3-0 16 2.6 2.95 3.58 -0.29%
15:00 Al-Masry Club El Daklyeh Finished 1-1 16 1.81 3.6 5.5 -1.19%
17:30 Asyouty Sport Haras El Hodood Finished 3-1 16 1.833 3.6 5.55 -0.35%
19:45 Haringey Borough Bishops Stortford Finished 3-1 16 2.02 4.2 4.15 2.66%
20:00 Everton Watford Finished 2-2 17 1.75 4 5.9 0.92%
12:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 Swansea U23 Finished 3-1 15 2.86 3.65 2.57 -1.26%
19:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Leicester U23 Finished 0-1 15 2 4.04 3.6 -2.47%
19:00 Newcastle United U23 Norwich City U23 Finished 2-1 15 1.54 4.8 5.05 -5.28%
13:00 Charlton U23 Cardiff City U23 Finished 1-0 12 2.464 4 6 21.58%
13:00 Crewe U23 Sheffield Wednesday U23 Finished 2-2 12 2.12 4.52 4.08 6.61%
13:00 Crystal Palace U23 Bristol City U23 Finished 1-1 12 1.85 6.7 10 26.62%
13:00 Ipswich Town U23 Queens Park Rangers U23 Finished 3-3 12 1.65 5.55 4.2 -2.38%
19:00 Colchester United U23 Coventry City U23 Finished 1-1 11 3 4.2 2.09 -4.75%
19:00 Hull City U23 Bolton Wanderers U23 Finished 2-0 11 3.3 3.65 2.15 -4.04%
19:30 VfL Bochum St. Pauli Finished 1-3 17 2.2 3.5 4.05 1.30%
18:00 FSV Zwickau SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 3-0 16 2.21 3.25 3.7 -2.96%
17:00 Panetolikos Apollon Smyrnis Finished 2-1 16 1.78 5.5 15 23.41%
17:30 Panionios Levadiakos Finished 1-1 16 1.7 3.66 6.4 -1.74%
00:00 Xelaju MC CSD Comunicaciones Finished 2-0 15 1.86 3.76 4.75 -1.39%
10:30 Shohada Babolsar Kheybar Khorramabad Full Time 2-1 9 2.12 3.3 3.32 -7.06%
10:30 Persepolis Ganaveh Naghsh Jahan Full Time 2-0 9 2.656 3.22 2.75 -4.83%
10:30 Naft Omidiyeh Shahrdari Fuman Full Time 5-2 9 2.25 3.25 3.15 -6.51%
10:30 Naft Gachsaran Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Full Time 1-0 9 2.27 3.2 3.115 -6.90%
10:30 Mes Shahre Babak PAS Hamedan FC Full Time 0-1 9 2.56 3.2 2.64 -7.57%
10:30 Besat Kermanshah Esteghlal Ramshir Full Time 2-1 9 1.85 3.3 4.15 -7.79%
19:55 Beggsboro Seafordrock United
11:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna Hapoel Shfaram 10 1.43 7.7 12.5 9.99%
12:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom Hapoel Herzliya Finished 0-2 10 4.2 4.05 1.75 -5.34%
12:00 Hapoel Azor Maccabi Shaaraim 8 5.6 3.82 1.73 -1.81%
12:30 Hapoel Kfar Shalem Maccabi Yavne Full Time 2-2 10 4.05 3.42 2.53 7.00%
12:30 Ironi Tiberias Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Full Time 0-0 10 2.35 3.44 3.15 -3.26%
15:00 Maccabi Herzliya Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 8 1.6 3.96 5.5 -5.60%
11:45 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jat 10 1.4 5 8.2 -3.50%
12:00 Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva Finished 2-3 10 3.125 3.3 2.35 -4.63%
16:00 Hapoel Beit Shean Nujeidat Ahmed Full Time 3-1 5 2.79 3.36 2.33 -7.85%
17:00 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Petach Tikva Finished 1-2 14 2.13 3.25 4.45 -0.19%
17:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona Hapoel Acre Finished 6-0 14 2.04 3.28 4.3 -2.69%
17:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Iksal Imad Finished 1-3 14 1.43 5.4 8.5 -0.21%
17:00 Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Hapoel Ashkelon Finished 0-0 14 3.096 3.1 2.44 -5.25%
19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv Beitar Jerusalem Finished 0-3 15 2.6 2.9 3.14 -4.57%
18:00 AC Milan U19 Cagliari U19 Finished 1-2 14 2.27 3.38 3.2 -4.66%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
19:45 Pro Vercelli AC Cuneo 1905 Finished 0-1 16 1.7 3.4 6.6 -3.28%
Italy ‐ Serie B
20:00 Salernitana Brescia Finished 1-3 16 2.49 3.15 3.25 -2.61%
15:30 Bouake Asec Mimosas Finished 1-2
15:30 FC San Pedro Sporting Club de Gagnoa Finished 2-0
00:00 Waterhouse Dunbeholden Finished 2-1 10 1.57 3.8 6.2 -5.78%
14:00 Nejmeh Beirut Al Ahed Finished 0-3 12 3.3 3.25 2.74 2.49%
00:45 Club America UNAM Pumas Finished 6-1 16 1.9 3.58 4.65 -2.03%
14:00 Mouloudia Oujda Chabab Rif Hoceima Finished 1-0 16 2.87 2.8 2.885 -4.96%
17:00 Moghreb Tetouan Difaa El Jadida Finished 0-0 16 2.96 2.75 2.98 -3.57%
19:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar Telstar Finished 0-2 16 2.35 4.02 2.76 -3.53%
19:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven Cambuur Leeuwarden Finished 1-2 16 1.85 4.14 4.25 -1.71%
14:00 Jong Roda JC Jong Feyenoord Full Time 1-4 7 3.9 4.5 1.68 -6.88%
17:30 Jong Heerenveen Jong Emmen 7 2.41 4 2.53 -5.68%
17:30 Jong NEC Nijmegen Jong Go Ahead Eagles 7 2.26 4 2.75 -5.31%
17:30 Jong Excelsior Jong VVV-Venlo-Helmond Sport 6 1.1262 8.1 15 -7.24%
17:30 Jong FC Eindhoven Jong RKC Waalwijk 6 2.375 4.35 2.5 -4.85%
17:30 Jong Twente Enschede Jong PEC Zwolle 7 1.72 4.5 3.98 -5.20%
17:30 Jong Willem II Tilburg Jong Dordrecht Full Time 4-0 7 1.16 7.5 13 -6.74%
10:00 Baloch FC KRL FC Finished 0-2 12 17 9.9 1.096 -6.74%
17:00 Arka Gdynia Cracovia Krakow Finished 0-3 17 2.35 3.25 3.34 -3.16%
20:15 CD Feirense Maritimo Funchal Finished 1-1 17 2.645 3 3.25 -1.87%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:30 Sepsi FC Botosani Finished 0-1 16 2.18 3.1 3.98 -3.15%
18:00 Universitatea Craiova Voluntari Finished 3-1 16 1.29 5.4 13 -3.60%
18:00 FCSB Viitorul Constanta Finished 2-0 16 2.31 3.35 3.51 -1.60%
10:00 Terek Grozny U21 Arsenal Tula U21 Finished 3-0 14 2.775 3.88 2.53 -1.32%
16:30 Akhmat Grozny Arsenal Tula Finished 2-0 16 2.4 3.06 3.46 -3.15%
14:00 Partick Thistle U20 Aberdeen U20 2 4.5 4.75 1.5 -9.04%
12:00 FK Becej FK Backa Topola Finished 0-0 12 8 5.45 1.4 -2.23%
17:00 Sloboda Point Uzice Javor Ivanjica Finished 0-1 11 10 5 1.35 -3.91%
20:00 Athletic Bilbao Girona Finished 1-0 17 2.1 3.62 3.92 -0.75%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:00 Adana Demirspor Giresunspor Finished 1-1 17 1.78 3.9 4.75 -2.79%
16:00 Gaziantep BB Balikesirspor Finished 0-2 17 2.95 3.82 5.1 25.50%
17:00 Ankaragucu Istanbul BBSK Finished 0-1 16 5.8 3.96 1.61 -4.40%
17:00 Kasimpasa Kayserispor Finished 0-3 16 1.666 4.55 5.8 0.76%
10:00 Kasimpasa U21 Kayserispor U21 Finished 2-2 16 1.5 5.55 10 5.61%
10:00 Ankaragucu U21 Istanbul BBSK U21 Finished 1-0 16 5.25 3.75 2.04 5.56%
10:30 Adana Demirspor U21 Giresunspor U21 Finished 4-0 16 2.25 3.4 3.1 -5.76%
Data from 12 Dec 2018, 12:45
0.40434193611145