• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 12 Jan 2019

12 Jan 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
11:00 Vietnam     Iran Finished 0-2 16 13 6.65 1.23 -3.87%
13:30 Yemen     Iraq Finished 0-3 16 13 5.75 1.256 -4.49%
16:00 Lebanon     Saudi Arabia Finished 0-2 16 6.1 3.65 1.72 -1.89%
19:00 Al-Ahly Cairo     AS Vita Club Kinshasa Finished 2-0 16 1.264 6.15 17 -1.24%
13:00 Vipers SC     CS Sfaxien Finished 0-0 16 2.07 3 4.05 -5.96%
13:00 Nkana FC     FC San Pedro Finished 3-0 16 1.7 3.5 5.6 -4.99%
14:00 African Stars     Raja Casablanca Finished 1-1 12 4.65 3.82 1.67 -7.03%
16:00 Stade Malien     Petro Atletico De Luanda Finished 1-1 12 1.95 3.1 4.07 -7.50%
14:00 Belouizdad Paradou Finished 0-0 16 2.1 3 4.35 -3.79%
10:00 JSM Bejaia U21 WA Tlemcen U21 6 3.28 3.4 2.375 -1.97%
10:00 MC Saida U21 RC Relizane U21 Full Time 2-1 6 1.95 3.4 3.55 -8.14%
10:00 USM Blida U21 ASM Oran U21 Full Time 2-1 6 1.62 3.8 4.8 -8.15%
11:00 Belouizdad U21 Paradou U21 10 5.15 4.5 1.571 -5.03%
11:00 El Harrach U21 ES Mostaganem U21 Full Time 1-0 6 1.75 3.75 3.93 -8.47%
14:00 El Harrach ES Mostaganem Finished 0-0 14 1.68 3.45 6.25 -4.31%
14:00 MC Saida RC Relizane Finished 0-1 14 1.85 3.25 5.5 -2.92%
14:00 USM Blida ASM Oran Finished 1-0 14 2.375 2.88 3.16 -7.81%
14:00 JSM Bejaia WA Tlemcen Finished 4-0 14 2.06 3.1 4.3 -3.90%
01:10 San Martin Tucuman Talleres De Cordoba Finished 1-2 15 2.95 3.04 2.625 -4.66%
06:35 Wellington Phoenix     Central Coast Mariners Finished 3-2 17 1.51 4.55 6.5 -3.46%
08:50 Melbourne Victory Newcastle Jets Finished 2-1 17 2.25 3.65 3.49 -0.49%
07:00 Rochedale Rovers Eastern Suburbs Finished 0-6 11 4.85 4.75 1.64 -2.58%
08:30 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Peninsula Power 4 12.5 8.2 1.48 13.94%
05:30 Sydney FC U21 Newcastle Jets U21 Finished 3-2 12 1.72 4.8 3.75 -5.34%
06:45 Newcastle Jets Women Perth Glory Women Finished 3-1 16 4.5 4.45 1.65 -5.03%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
15:00 Al Ittifaq Maqaba Manama Club Finished 2-4 10 17.25 7.8 1.17 -3.93%
15:00 Al Bahrain Al Riffa Finished 3-2 10 7.7 4.45 1.425 -5.33%
15:00 Malkiya Al Hala Muharraq Finished 0-0 10 2.23 3.4 3.15 -5.66%
15:00 Sitra Club East Riffa Finished 0-2 10 5.4 4.2 1.59 -4.96%
21:00 Barbados SA Ellerton Finished 0-2 8 2.2 4 2.8 -5.81%
23:00 Youth Milan Porey Springs Full Time 2-2 8 2.61 4 2.6 -1.74%
19:00 Roeselare Beerschot-Wilrijk Finished 1-2 16 3.85 3.66 2 -3.19%
19:00 ASV Geel Thes Sport Finished 3-2 2 5.5 4 1.45 -10.83%
19:00 Heist Oudenaarde SV Finished 2-0 10 2.464 3.52 2.5 -8.25%
19:00 Royal Excelsior Virton Eendracht Aalst Finished 3-0 2 1.35 4.5 6.5 -10.46%
19:00 Sporting Chatelet Rupel Boom Finished 2-3 2 1.7 3.4 4.1 -11.21%
19:00 Seraing United Dessel Sport Finished 1-0 12 2.25 3.5 2.92 -6.77%
19:00 Dender Lierse Finished 1-1 2 2.3 3.4 2.6 -10.19%
18:30 Hades Cite Sport Finished 3-3 2 1.3 4.75 7 -10.92%
19:00 La Louviere Centre RAAL La Louviere Finished 1-0 2 1.45 4.25 4.7 -12.10%
19:00 Olympic Charleroi Couvin-Mariembourg Finished 2-4 2 2.2 3.4 2.65 -11.19%
19:00 Rebecquoise Wallonia Walhain Finished 2-1 2 1.2 5.5 8.5 -11.72%
19:00 Ciney Tilleur-Saint-Gilles Finished 0-1 2 6.25 4.25 1.35 -11.97%
19:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Tempo Overijse Finished 5-0 2 1.5 3.6 5.1 -12.32%
19:00 Patro Eisden Temse Finished 3-1 2 2 3.5 2.95 -11.09%
19:00 Sint-Niklaas Bocholter VV Finished 0-0 2 3.1 3.6 1.9 -11.24%
19:00 Uniclinic Floresta EC Finished 3-2 15 2.045 3.4 3.88 -3.92%
19:00 Iguatu Horizonte Finished 1-1 13 2.08 3.33 3.75 -4.56%
19:00 Nacional SP CS Paraibano Finished 2-1 7 3 2.86 2.55 -6.99%
19:00 Botafogo PB Perilima Finished 4-1 14 1.25 5.05 16 -5.71%
19:00 Serrano PB Cajazeirense Finished 0-3 13 1.965 3.5 3.6 -6.75%
19:00 Palmeira RN ABC RN Finished 2-1 15 7 3.98 1.55 -3.78%
19:00 AA Guarany Itabaiana Finished 1-3 13 8 4 1.456 -5.82%
13:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Juventude RS U20 Finished 4-0 14 1.53 4.2 6.5 -4.36%
13:00 Visao Celeste RN U20 Fortaleza U20 Finished 2-1 14 6.25 4.25 1.55 -3.89%
18:00 Red Bull Brasil SP U20 Ituano SP U20 Finished (pen.) 1-1 14 3.2 3.58 2.256 -3.39%
18:00 Primavera SP U20 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 Finished (pen.) 1-1 14 2.38 3.6 3 -3.03%
18:00 Goias U20 Volta Redonda RJ U20 Finished 0-1 14 2.04 3.6 3.5 -5.10%
18:00 Londrina U20 Fluminense RJ U20 Finished (pen.) 3-3 14 3.1 3.6 2.18 -5.58%
18:00 Avai U20 Agua Santa SP U20 Finished (pen.) 1-1 8 1.7 4 5.25 -2.79%
18:00 CS Alagoano U20 Oeste SP U20 Finished (pen.) 1-1 12 3.25 3.4 2.25 -4.42%
18:00 Manthiqueira SP U20 Tubarao U20 Finished (pen.) 2-2 14 3.58 3.65 2.02 -4.61%
18:00 Sao Caetano SP U20 Flamengo SP U20 Finished 2-0 11 2.43 3.5 3.1 -1.94%
18:00 Portuguesa SP U20 Nacional SP U20 Finished 2-1 12 1.72 4 4.55 -4.87%
18:00 Audax SP U20 Taboao da Serra SP U20 Finished (pen.) 1-1 14 1.35 5.1 8.3 -5.42%
18:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Juventus SP U20 Finished 2-1 14 1.65 4 5.25 -4.45%
19:30 Gremio RS U20 Sao Bernardo EC U20 Finished 3-0 11 1.42 5 9 -1.51%
20:15 Coritiba PR U20 Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes U20 Finished 3-0 10 1.58 4.4 5 -5.68%
23:30 Corinthians SP U20 CA Porto Caruaru PE U20 Finished 6-0 14 1.28 7 9 -3.40%
13:00 TP Mazembe     Ismaily SC Finished 2-0 16 1.45 4.28 8.1 -4.47%
13:00 Simba     JS Saoura Finished 3-0 16 1.85 3.62 5.05 -1.46%
13:00 Platinum     Orlando Pirates Finished 0-0 16 2.93 3 2.86 -2.37%
20:00 Juventud Escazucena Cariari Pococi Finished 4-0 13 1.76 3.6 4.15 -8.00%
21:00 AS Puma Generalena Sporting San Jose Finished 0-0 12 2.845 3.4 2.3 -7.44%
23:00 Uruguay de Coronado Puerto Golfito Finished 4-1 13 2.4 3.3 2.9 -6.06%
15:00 AEP Paphos Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 1-3 16 2.15 3.25 3.72 -4.00%
16:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni Doxa Katokopias Finished 0-1 16 2.84 3.32 2.52 -4.77%
17:00 APOEL Nicosia Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 4-0 16 1.62 4.22 5.8 -2.60%
12:30 Akritas Chlorakas ASIL Lysi Finished 0-0 15 2.7 3.5 2.392 -6.90%
12:30 Agia Napa Aris Limassol Finished 1-0 15 5.05 4.36 1.66 -2.89%
12:30 AE Zakakiou Ethnikos Achnas Finished 2-1 1 9.1 4.56 1.285 -9.70%
12:30 MEAP Nisou Omonia Aradippou Finished 0-0 14 2.8 3.74 2.35 -4.77%
12:30 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Digenis Voroklinis Finished 2-1 15 1.7 4.4 4.25 -4.83%
12:30 PAEEK Othellos Athienou Finished 0-1 15 6.2 4.95 1.55 -0.84%
12:30 Onisilos Sotira Fc Anagennisi Deryneia Finished 0-2 15 2.56 3.64 2.65 -4.10%
09:30 Nitra     Zbrojovka Brno Finished 1-3 15 4.15 4 1.87 -2.51%
09:30 FK Poprad     FK Prostejov Finished 1-0 16 4.9 4.2 1.95 4.71%
09:30 Usti nad Labem Hradec Kralove Finished 0-2 16 3.4 3.66 2.23 -1.55%
12:00 Graffin Vlasim Pribram Finished 1-2 16 3.75 3.75 2.02 -2.76%
12:30 Znojmo MAS Taborsko Finished 1-4 15 2.45 3.75 2.6 -5.61%
21:15 CD Aguila Jocoro FC Finished 2-1 16 1.99 3.75 4.333 0.00%
15:00 Hull City Sheffield Wednesday Finished 3-0 17 2.32 3.3 3.6 -1.17%
15:00 Reading Nottingham Forest Finished 2-0 17 2.925 3.35 2.65 -1.74%
15:00 Ipswich Town Rotherham United Finished 1-0 17 2.46 3.25 3.26 -2.05%
15:00 Wigan Athletic Aston Villa Finished 3-0 17 3.02 3.45 2.48 -2.36%
15:00 Brentford Stoke City Finished 3-1 17 2.57 3.3 3.1 -1.45%
15:00 W.B.A. Norwich City Finished 1-1 17 2.33 3.6 3.25 -1.44%
15:00 Birmingham Middlesbrough Finished 1-2 17 2.76 2.95 3.152 -1.82%
15:00 Sheffield United Queens Park Rangers Finished 1-0 17 1.66 4 6 -1.87%
15:00 Bristol City Bolton Wanderers Finished 2-1 17 1.67 3.8 6.5 -1.56%
15:00 Preston North End Swansea Finished 1-1 17 2.63 3.36 2.95 -1.66%
17:30 Millwall Blackburn Rovers Finished 0-2 17 2.18 3.5 3.78 -0.89%
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers Boston United Finished 1-2 16 1.78 3.82 4.55 -4.16%
15:00 Spennymoor Town Southport Postponed
15:00 Alfreton Town Darlington 1883 Finished 0-0 16 2.23 3.65 3.18 -3.56%
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue United of Manchester Finished 2-3 16 1.915 4 4.04 -1.93%
15:00 Nuneaton Town Curzon Ashton Finished 2-4 16 2.384 3.5 3 -3.71%
15:00 Ashton United Telford United Postponed
15:00 Chorley Brackley Town Postponed
15:00 Chester Guiseley Finished 1-1 16 2.27 3.55 3.3 -2.46%
15:00 Southport Leamington Finished 5-1 16 1.86 3.68 4.25 -4.28%
15:00 Chorley Altrincham Finished 4-1 16 2.21 3.6 3.42 -2.22%
15:00 Gloucester City Hungerford Finished 0-0 16 2.365 3.45 3 -4.40%
15:00 Billericay Town Chippenham Town Finished 1-2 16 1.81 3.92 4.25 -4.11%
15:00 Bath City East Thurrock United Finished 1-0 16 1.416 5.4 8.2 -1.32%
15:00 Slough Town FC Chelmsford City Finished 1-0 16 2.28 3.5 3.15 -4.01%
15:00 Eastbourne Borough Weston-Super-Mare Finished 1-1 16 1.82 4.25 4.5 -0.69%
15:00 Oxford City Welling United Postponed
15:00 Dartford FC St. Albans City Finished 3-2 16 1.75 3.98 4.8 -3.01%
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Dulwich Hamlet Finished 2-0 16 2.51 3.5 2.77 -4.32%
15:00 Concord Rangers Wealdstone Finished 2-2 16 2.25 3.46 3.165 -4.71%
15:00 Truro City Woking Postponed
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Torquay United Postponed
15:00 Hartlepool United Telford United Finished 1-2 16 1.98 3.65 4.81 1.33%
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Wingate & Finchley Finished 4-2 16 1.5 4.7 6.1 -4.16%
15:00 Stockport County Truro City Finished 5-0 16 1.78 4 6.19 2.74%
15:00 Chesterfield Bedford Town Finished 1-0 16 1.235 6.75 11.75 -4.12%
15:00 AFC Fylde Biggleswade Town Finished 1-0 16 1.256 6.35 11.25 -4.08%
15:00 Ramsbottom United Weymouth Finished 2-2 16 5 4.34 1.63 -4.21%
15:00 Hereford United Brackley Town Finished 1-3 16 3.16 3.4 2.31 -4.17%
15:00 Halifax Town Solihull Moors Finished 2-2 16 3.55 3.4 2.38 0.40%
15:00 Wrexham Leyton Orient Finished 0-1 16 2.8 3.24 2.76 -2.73%
15:00 Spennymoor Town Bromley Cancelled
15:00 Salford City Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 2-0 16 1.68 4.15 4.8 -4.26%
15:00 Blyth Spartans Boreham Wood Finished 1-0 16 2.94 3.5 2.425 -3.68%
15:00 Barnet Dorchester Town Finished 2-1 16 1.29 6.2 9.6 -3.91%
15:00 Carshalton Athletic Salisbury City Finished 4-1 16 3.3 3.55 2.17 -4.36%
15:00 Dover Athletic Harrogate Town Finished 1-2 16 3.05 3.5 2.47 -1.81%
15:00 Maidstone United Oxford City Finished 1-0 16 2.32 3.48 3.06 -4.32%
15:00 Spennymoor Town Sutton United Finished 3-0 16 3.07 3.45 3.04 5.87%
15:00 Burgess Hill Town Bognor Regis Town Finished 0-2 14 2.8 3.65 2.3 -6.18%
15:00 Worthing FC Lewes Finished 3-4 14 2.31 3.7 2.76 -6.15%
15:00 Folkestone Invicta AFC Hornchurch Finished 5-0 14 1.72 3.8 4.65 -5.63%
15:00 Merstham Enfield Town Finished 1-0 14 2.216 3.65 3 -5.53%
15:00 Tonbridge Angels Kingstonian Finished 3-2 14 2.82 3.78 2.41 -3.30%
15:00 Corinthian Casuals Leatherhead FC Finished 2-1 14 2.115 3.75 3.1 -5.84%
15:00 Harlow Town Haringey Borough Finished 2-1 14 5.58 4.2 1.62 -3.34%
15:00 Potters Brightlingsea Finished 0-2 14 2.425 3.76 2.625 -5.60%
15:00 Whitehawk Dorking Wanderers Finished 1-1 14 4.55 3.92 1.7 -5.94%
15:00 Sunderland Luton Town Finished 1-1 17 2.42 3.34 3.2 -2.45%
15:00 Walsall Scunthorpe United Finished 1-2 17 2.45 3.4 3.5 1.22%
15:00 Accrington Stanley Bristol Rovers Finished 0-0 17 2.38 3.58 3.1 -2.16%
15:00 Fleetwood Town Oxford United Finished 2-2 17 2.59 3.3 3.02 -1.99%
15:00 Peterborough United Rochdale AFC Finished 2-1 17 2.02 4.15 3.84 0.36%
15:00 Southend United Plymouth Argyle Finished 2-3 17 2.18 3.46 3.72 -1.63%
15:00 Coventry City AFC Wimbledon Finished 1-1 17 2.1 3.5 3.95 -1.48%
15:00 Burton Albion Gillingham Finished 2-3 17 1.75 4.2 5 -0.94%
15:00 Shrewsbury Town Charlton Athletic Finished 0-3 17 2.48 3.44 3.08 -1.83%
15:00 Portsmouth Blackpool Finished 0-1 17 1.69 3.8 6.4 -1.10%
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers Doncaster Rovers Finished 3-2 17 3.55 3.72 2.17 -1.12%
15:00 Barnsley Bradford City Finished 3-0 17 1.59 4.2 7 -0.98%
15:00 Swindon Town Lincoln City Finished 2-2 17 3.1 3.4 2.48 -1.95%
15:00 Crewe Alexandra Newport County Finished 3-2 17 2.31 3.44 3.35 -2.16%
15:00 Mansfield Town Yeovil Town Finished 0-1 17 1.61 4.05 7.5 -0.14%
15:00 Notts County Cambridge United Finished 0-1 17 3.15 3.62 2.4 -1.03%
15:00 Cheltenham Tranmere Rovers Finished 1-3 17 2.9 3.4 2.7 -0.92%
15:00 Oldham Athletic Forest Green Rovers Finished 0-0 17 2.44 3.35 3.184 -2.19%
15:00 Exeter City Morecambe Finished 0-0 17 1.833 3.84 4.85 -1.20%
15:00 Northampton Town Carlisle United Finished 3-0 17 2.5 3.45 3.05 -1.74%
15:00 Stevenage FC Crawley Town Finished 2-1 17 2.42 3.42 3.18 -1.97%
15:00 Port Vale Colchester United Finished 0-3 17 2.96 3.28 2.66 -1.83%
15:00 Grimsby Town Macclesfield Town Finished 0-2 17 2.28 3.48 3.4 -1.97%
15:00 Bury Milton Keynes Dons Finished 4-3 17 2.4 3.5 3.12 -2.24%
15:00 Basford Utd South Shields Finished 0-3 13 2.52 3.88 2.5 -5.17%
15:00 Farsley AFC Grantham Town Finished 1-1 13 1.4 5.2 6.75 -5.19%
15:00 Lancaster City Mickleover Sports Finished 2-2 13 2.5 3.75 2.6 -4.88%
15:00 Stalybridge Celtic Hednesford Town Finished 1-0 13 2.29 3.82 2.72 -6.20%
15:00 Witton Albion Matlock Town Finished 1-0 13 2.49 3.75 2.51 -6.25%
15:00 Bamber Bridge Hyde United Finished 5-2 13 2.25 3.85 2.77 -6.12%
15:00 Buxton Marine Finished 0-3 13 1.744 4.12 4.333 -4.48%
15:00 Gainsborough Trinity Workington Finished 4-1 13 1.667 4.3333 4.45 -5.25%
15:00 Scarborough Athletic Warrington Town Finished 1-0 13 2.51 3.76 2.5 -6.05%
12:30 West Ham United Arsenal Finished 1-0 17 3.7 3.98 2.1 0.23%
15:00 Leicester City Southampton Finished 1-2 17 1.98 3.42 4.94 0.01%
15:00 Burnley Fulham Finished 2-1 17 2.5 3.3 3.52 1.30%
15:00 Crystal Palace Watford Finished 1-2 17 2.42 3.36 3.54 0.67%
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Liverpool Finished 0-1 17 11.5 5.45 1.37 -0.04%
15:00 Cardiff City Huddersfield Town Finished 0-0 17 2.17 3.3 4 -1.37%
17:30 Chelsea Newcastle United Finished 2-1 17 1.25 7 18.75 0.38%
15:00 Swindon Supermarine FC Staines Town Finished 3-0 12 1.37 5.1 7.2 -6.09%
15:00 Tiverton Town Poole Town Finished 0-2 12 2.5 3.75 2.52 -5.97%
15:00 Beaconsfield Sycob Harrow Borough Finished 4-1 12 2.33 4.1 2.6 -5.46%
15:00 Salisbury City Taunton Town FC Postponed
15:00 Wimborne Town Merthyr Town FC Finished 4-0 12 2.2 3.88 2.875 -5.67%
15:00 Basingstoke Town Chesham United Finished 2-3 12 2.2 3.84 2.875 -5.91%
15:00 Metropolitan Police Hendon Finished 3-0 12 1.615 4.52 4.6 -5.47%
15:00 Walton Casuals Hartley Wintney Finished 1-2 12 2.2 4.16 2.84 -4.49%
15:00 Tamworth Stratford Town Finished 0-1 12 2.64 3.5 2.5 -6.06%
15:00 St Ives Town FC Hitchin Town Finished 2-1 12 1.91 3.65 3.9 -5.12%
15:00 Redditch United Bedworth Utd Finished 0-1 12 1.57 4.28 5.5 -4.98%
15:00 Alvechurch Halesowen Town FC Finished 1-0 12 1.63 4.05 4.95 -5.88%
15:00 Coalville Town Kettering Town Finished 2-2 12 3.5 3.86 1.94 -5.68%
15:00 Stourbridge Banbury United Finished 2-0 12 1.63 4.02 4.95 -6.04%
15:00 Royston Town Kings Lynn Town Finished 0-1 12 3.1 3.96 2.15 -3.87%
15:00 Rushden & Diamonds Lowestoft Town Finished 1-1 12 1.475 4.5 6.5 -5.13%
15:00 Leiston St. Neots Town Finished 2-0 12 2.15 4 4.5 6.69%
15:00 Barwell Rushall Olympic Finished 1-3 12 2.21 3.75 2.89 -6.12%
11:10 Maardu FC Starbunker Tulevik Viljandi Finished 1-0 11 2.23 4.5 2.6 -5.24%
13:00 JK Nomme Kalju Jalgpallikool Tammeka Finished 2-1 11 1.167 8.2 12.5 -5.56%
14:50 Trans Narva Levadia Tallinn Finished 0-1 10 9 7 1.24 -5.70%
16:40 JK Tallinna Kalev FC Elva Finished 3-1 10 1.375 6.05 5.85 -5.97%
France ‐ CFA
14:00 Schiltigheim Lusitanos Saint-Maur US Finished 0-2
14:00 CA Pontarlier SC Toulon Postponed
15:00 Belfort Lens II Postponed
15:00 Jura Sud Foot RC Grasse Postponed
15:00 AS Monaco II Lyon II Finished 0-0
16:00 Nimes B Saint Pryve-Hilaire Finished 1-0 7 2.25 3.28 3 -7.63%
17:00 St. Genevieve Feignies Aulnoye Finished 2-3
17:00 Bobigny Fleury Merogis Finished 3-1 11 2.25 3.6 2.88 -6.49%
17:00 SAS Epinal Lille II Postponed
17:00 Creteil Haguenau Finished 1-0 11 1.7 3.5 5 -6.89%
17:00 Sedan Croix IC Finished 2-0 11 2.37 3.2 2.83 -8.07%
17:00 Arras Reims B Postponed 3 3.14 3.4 2.02 -9.72%
17:00 Marseille Endoume GS Consolat Marseille Finished 0-2 11 1.65 3.96 4.75 -6.46%
17:00 MDA Chasselay Saint Priest Finished 1-2 1 2.84 3.2 2.32 -8.73%
17:00 Annecy FC Nice II Finished 5-2 11 1.53 4.1 6 -6.03%
17:00 Frejus Saint Raphael Marseille II Finished 4-1
17:00 Hyeres Martigues Finished 2-1
17:00 Stade Briochin Le Havre II Finished 3-0
17:00 Saint Malo US Boulogne-Billancourt Finished 1-1 11 2 3.4 3.5 -7.39%
17:00 Granville US Nantes II Finished 2-5
17:00 Paris Saint Germain II Poissy Finished 0-0 11 2.5 3.4 2.8 -4.88%
17:00 Vitre AS Oissel Finished 1-1 11 2.27 3.25 3 -7.54%
17:00 Mantes FC Chartres Finished 0-3
17:00 Colomiers Le Puy Finished 0-1
17:00 Andrezieux Bergerac Perigord Postponed 8 1.93 3.28 3.65 -8.84%
17:00 Romorantin Vendée Les Herbiers Finished 3-1 8 3.1 3.3 2.19 -7.60%
17:00 Stade Bordelais FC Sete 34 Finished 2-1 11 3 3.14 2.4 -6.41%
17:00 Yzeure Blois Finished 2-3
17:00 Trelissac FC Saint Etienne II Finished 0-1
17:00 Bastia CA Furiani Agliani Finished 5-0 11 1.667 3.95 4.9 -5.40%
17:30 Vannes Lorient II Finished 1-4 11 2.43 3.2 2.8 -7.51%
18:00 Mont de Marsan Bordeaux II Finished 2-2
13:30 Laval Boulogne Finished 1-1 16 3.04 2.85 2.81 -3.45%
13:30 Metz Women Guingamp Women Finished 2-1 14 5.1 4.2 1.55 -7.35%
13:30 Montpellier Women ASJ Soyaux Women Finished 2-0 13 1.15 7.5 15 -6.50%
13:30 Paris FC Women Fleury Women Finished 2-1 12 1.76 3.86 3.92 -7.61%
13:30 Bordeaux Women Dijon Women Finished 1-0 13 1.83 3.66 3.7 -8.25%
20:00 Lyon Women Rodez Aveyron Women Finished 4-0
France ‐ Ligue 1
16:00 Amiens SC Paris Saint Germain Finished 0-3 17 17 7.9 1.27 2.80%
19:00 Guingamp Saint Etienne Finished 0-1 17 3.03 3.3 2.82 1.25%
19:00 Nice Bordeaux Finished 1-0 17 2.89 3.1 3 -0.19%
19:00 Nimes Angers Postponed 17 2.31 3.48 3.68 0.81%
France ‐ Ligue 2
14:00 Brest Troyes Finished 1-1 16 1.78 3.62 5 -3.66%
14:00 Grenoble Foot Le Havre Finished 0-0 16 2.45 3 3.5 -2.65%
13:00 Irodotos PAE Kerkyra Finished 0-2 13 6.5 4.3333 1.55 -2.89%
15:15 AEL Larissa Apollon Smyrnis Finished 3-0 16 1.85 5.75 17 29.32%
17:00 Atromitos Athens Panetolikos Finished 2-2 16 1.55 3.78 7.5 -4.13%
17:30 OFI Crete Panionios Finished 1-1 16 2.04 3.22 4.25 -3.48%
02:00 Petapa Coban Imperial Finished 1-2 14 2.77 3.02 2.7 -5.88%
19:00 Deportivo Iztapa CSD Comunicaciones Finished 1-1 16 2.57 3.1 2.8 -6.44%
21:00 CSD Municipal Siquinala Finished 1-1 16 1.9 4.14 5 3.32%
21:00 CD Marathon Lobos UPNFM Finished 3-1 16 1.73 3.55 5.15 -5.11%
06:30 Guangzhou R&F U19 Dreams SC Finished 6-0 15 1.31 9.5 14 6.38%
06:30 Southern District RSA Kitchee SC Finished 2-0 16 5.65 4.65 1.52 -4.76%
10:00 UMF Selfoss Women Breidablik Women Finished 2-4 11 18 10.75 1.14 -2.51%
16:00 Alftanes Women Augnablik Women Full Time 0-5 9 5.2 4.5 1.56 -5.26%
11:00 IA Akranes Keflavik Finished 4-0 12 1.45 5.45 5.5 -5.21%
14:00 UMF Selfoss Haukar Hafnafjordur 12 2.77 3.75 2.795 1.48%
15:15 KR Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik Finished 4-0 12 1.2 7.9 14 -3.04%
17:15 Fylkir Throttur Reykjavík Finished 4-3 12 1.86 4.2 4.2 -1.36%
17:15 Thor Akureyri II UMF Tindastoll Full Time 1-1 7 4.75 4.68 1.552 -6.41%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Mohun Bagan Neroca Finished 1-0 16 2.41 3.1 3.25 -4.33%
00:30 Los Millonarios     Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 1-0 15 2.46 3.1 3.4 -2.27%
02:30 West Torrens Birkalla     Para Hills Knights 3 3.96 4.2 1.74 -6.13%
04:30 Adelaide Comets     Western Toros 4 1.17 7.8 14 -5.15%
04:35 Port Adelaide Lion Pirates     Metro Stars
07:00 Capalaba FC     Moreton Bay Jets 9 12 8.9 1.1429 -6.60%
08:00 Sunshine Coast     Peninsula Power Finished 0-4 2 4.62 5.3 1.42 -9.86%
08:00 Viettel     Hanoi T&T FC 7 7.8 5.45 1.34 -5.48%
08:00 Nam Dinh FC     Than Quang Ninh Finished 2-1 7 2.97 3.55 2.216 -6.51%
09:00 Soroksar     Tiszakecske Finished 0-1 9 1.86 3.76 3.74 -6.63%
09:00 Western Pride     Gold Coast United Finished 3-1 11 1.7 4.5 5.25 -0.09%
09:00 Logan Lightning     Brisbane Strikers 10 8.1 6 1.286 -6.34%
09:00 Kazincbarcikai     Tallya Finished 9-0 5 1.01 19.75 44 -5.97%
09:15 Dolni Benesov     Dukla Prague Finished 0-5 11 9.86 6 1.352 -0.77%
09:30 Viktoria Zizkov     Bohemians 1905 Finished 0-2 16 8.7 5.85 1.3 -5.22%
09:30 Viktoria Plzen     Banik Sokolov Finished 7-2 11 1.15 10.25 18 -2.22%
09:30 SKF Sered     MFK Karvina Finished 0-1 9 4.05 4.1 1.79 -4.71%
10:00 Teplice     Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Finished 5-1 12 1.167 8.5 13.25 -4.76%
10:00 Vitkovice     Fastav Zlin II Finished 1-0 1 1.38 5 5.5 -9.62%
10:00 Fastav Zlin     ViOn Zlate Moravce Finished 2-0 7 1.31 5.6 8.6 -5.50%
10:00 Caykur Rizespor     Denizlispor Finished 2-1 8 2.33 3.5 2.88 -5.85%
10:00 Szombathelyi Haladas     Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 0-0 7 2.53 3.7 2.525 -5.80%
10:00 MSK Zilina     SFC Opava Finished 0-1 10 1.73 4.14 4.42 -4.38%
10:00 Reichenau     WSG Wattens Cancelled 8 6.6 5.3 1.39 -5.63%
10:00 Hvidovre     Vanlose Finished 2-1 10 1.94 3.88 3.66 -4.44%
10:00 PTT Rayong     Thai Honda Finished 2-1 5 1.49 4.55 5.55 -6.64%
10:00 Cegledi VSE     Dabas Finished 1-0 10 1.38 4.75 7.5 -6.41%
10:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala     Ruch Zdzieszowice Finished 1-1 8 1.47 4.6 8 -2.22%
10:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus     Balmazujvaros Finished 0-1 5 2.1 3.74 3.25 -4.88%
10:00 Mlada Boleslav     FK Dobrovice Finished 10-1 6 1.27 6.15 9.3 -5.44%
10:00 ZP Podbrezova     FK Pohronie Finished 1-3 2 2.18 3.7 2.92 -6.67%
10:00 Phnom Penh Crown     Asia Euro United 2 2.37 3.88 2.568 -6.46%
10:00 FSV Mainz 05     SC Freiburg Finished 2-2 9 2.45 3.55 2.65 -6.30%
10:00 Trencin     Sigma Olomouc Finished 5-2 4 2.34 3.7 2.6 -7.60%
10:00 Vityaz Podolsk     Lobnya
10:30 Erzurum BB     Trabzon Karadeniz Finished 3-0
11:00 SC Gleisdorf     Austria Klagenfurt Finished 1-2 15 4.25 3.96 1.85 -2.76%
11:00 Eintracht Norderstedt     Condor Hamburg Finished 6-1 8 1.21 6.75 11.5 -5.80%
11:00 AaB Aalborg     Hobro Finished 1-2 11 1.43 4.65 7 -5.41%
11:00 Karlsruher     Feyenoord Finished 2-4 16 4.3 3.8 1.89 -2.42%
11:00 Nong Bua Lamphu     Nakhon Ratchasima 3 5.25 4.2 1.54 -7.23%
11:00 Nakhon Pathom United     Chainat FC 6 10 6.5 1.27 -3.96%
11:00 Budaorsi     Bekescsaba 7 2.53 3.68 2.54 -5.72%
11:00 Dorogi FC     Dunakanyar Vac Finished 1-2 10 2.3 3.58 3 -4.53%
11:30 Brandenburger Sud     VSG Altglienicke Finished 0-1
11:30 Lucan United     Shamrock Rovers Finished 0-5 9 62 19 1.038 -3.12%
12:00 Besiktas     Greuther Furth Cancelled
12:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura     SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 0-4 11 4.2 4.1 1.77 -4.49%
12:00 Debrecin VSC     Zemplin Michalovce Finished 4-1 10 2 3.62 3.95 -2.86%
12:00 ZP Podbrezova     Dukla Banska Bystrica Finished 2-0 8 2.37 3.82 2.59 -6.53%
12:00 Inter Limeira SP     Bragantino SP 5 3.58 3.5 1.965 -6.89%
12:00 Mlada Boleslav     Olympia HK Finished 1-0 4 1.39 5.2 6.85 -5.46%
12:00 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski     Baltyk Koszalin 2 1.29 5.35 9.2 -6.61%
12:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb     HNK Gorica Finished 1-1 16 2.14 3.6 3.2 -5.44%
12:00 Elana Torun     Ursus Warszawa Finished 3-1 6 1.29 6.1 7.7 -6.45%
12:30 Ilves Tampere     HIFK Helsinki Finished 4-0 10 1.7 4 4.65 -5.06%
12:30 Carl Zeiss Jena     Germania Halberstadt Finished 3-0 15 1.75 4.25 5.5 1.16%
12:35 Krsko Posavlje     Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 0-1 4 3.11 3.58 2.13 -6.57%
12:45 Negeri Sembilan Matrix     Warriors FC 3 2.075 4.06 2.91 -6.71%
13:00 VfL Osnabruck     Young Boys Finished 2-1
13:00 Energie Cottbus     Sparta Prague Finished 0-2 16 5.8 5.1 1.5 -3.40%
13:00 Spartak Trnava     Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Finished 2-2 4 2.24 3.34 3.09 -6.49%
13:00 Inter Zapresic     Rudes Finished 2-2 7 1.8 4 3.95 -5.55%
13:00 Schalke 04 II     St. Pauli II Finished 3-1 12 1.97 3.9 3.24 -6.77%
13:00 Union Fürstenwalde     SV Lichtenberg 47 Finished 4-4
13:00 Miedz Legnica     Bischofswerdaer FV Cancelled
13:00 Hertha Wels     Blau-Weiss Linz 7 8.5 5.9 1.295 -5.60%
13:00 Hammer SpVgg     SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 1-2 10 4.65 3.94 1.67 -6.34%
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg     Rijeka Finished 3-0 16 1.54 5 5.25 -3.83%
13:00 SC Kriens     FC Koniz Finished 2-1 8 1.63 3.96 4.95 -6.37%
13:00 Jahn Regensburg     FC Liefering Finished 10-1 11 1.286 6.4 9 -4.30%
13:00 Deportivo Tachira     Real Frontera Finished 2-3 4 1.222 6.5 10.5 -6.32%
13:00 Udon Thani     Chiangmai 1 3.07 3.58 1.97 -10.13%
13:00 First Vienna     ASV 13 Vienna 2 1.63 4.3333 5.2 -3.53%
13:00 FV Austria XIII     Nussdorfer AC 3 1.24 6.5 9.7 -5.96%
13:30 VVV-Venlo     Viktoria Koln Finished 2-0 16 1.57 4.3333 5.65 -4.28%
13:30 Salernitana     FC Rieti Finished 1-1 11 2.25 3.3 3.94 -0.13%
13:30 Pro Vercelli     Renate Finished 1-1 16 1.65 3.88 5.05 -5.82%
14:00 RB Leipzig     Galatasaray Finished 1-1 16 1.52 5.3 5.25 -3.57%
14:00 Raufoss     Mjondalen IF Finished 1-3 11 2.67 3.6 2.544 -4.34%
14:00 Empoli     Perugia Finished 1-0 16 2.22 3.3 3.4 -4.54%
14:00 FC Wels     SV Ried 10 5.5 5 1.48 -5.44%
14:00 Cork City     Limerick FC Finished 5-0 11 1.42 4.84 8 -3.46%
14:00 Wexford Youths     St Patricks Athletic Finished 0-3 16 13 7.2 1.2 -4.68%
14:00 Sudtirol     Wacker Innsbruck Finished 3-0 9 3.8 3.68 1.98 -3.84%
14:15 Rot Weiss Essen     Fortuna Koln Finished 3-0 11 2.6 3.65 2.45 -6.26%
14:30 TPV     FC Haka Finished 1-0 11 3.88 3.86 1.96 -2.63%
15:00 SKN St Polten     SKU Amstetten Finished 4-2 10 1.125 10.25 19 -3.76%
16:00 Hamrun Spartans     Monza Brianza Finished 2-2 9 11 7 1.7 21.65%
18:00 Sao Paulo SP     Ajax Amsterdam Finished 2-4 15 4.2 4.48 1.78 -2.26%
18:00 Novorizontino SP     Votuporanguense SP 7 2.07 3.55 3.3 -6.35%
18:00 Nacional AC MG     Tupi MG 1 4.96 4 1.51 -10.22%
18:30 CS Alagoano     Central PE 2 1.45 5 5.75 -5.98%
19:00 Novo Hamburgo RS     Cruzeiro RS (Porto Alegre) 9 1.59 4.05 5.7 -4.88%
19:00 Goianesia Go     Brasiliense Taguatinga Finished 1-2 5 3.99 3.88 1.8 -6.01%
19:00 Moto Club MA     River Teresina 6 2.26 3.55 4.4 5.10%
19:00 Pelotas RS     Avenida RS Finished 2-1 8 2.33 3.55 2.82 -6.15%
20:00 Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre)     SER Caxias RS 9 2.27 3.4 3.1 -5.41%
20:00 Veranopolis ECREC     Juventude RS Finished 2-0 9 2.25 3.64 3.1 -4.01%
20:00 ASA Arapiraca     Flamengo Arcoverde 3 2.21 3.5 3 -6.68%
21:00 Flamengo RJ     Eintracht Frankfurt Finished 1-0 15 3.125 4 2.14 -3.59%
22:00 America de Cali     Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 0-1 16 4.25 3.4 1.95 -4.05%
22:30 Jacuipense BA     Jacobina BA Finished 2-2 4 1.87 3.48 4.2 -5.68%
05:00 Western Pride U20     Gold Coast United U20 2 1.352 6.2 6.11 -6.07%
10:45 Ilves Tampere Women     TPS Women 3 3.52 4 2.02 -2.83%
09:00 Petaling Jaya City     Malaysia U22 2 2.29 3.7 2.8 -6.02%
12:00 VfL Bochum U19     Sportfreunde Siegen 2 2.6 3.92 2.36 -5.97%
14:00 Mayfield United Rockmount AFC 7 2.45 3.68 2.44 -8.23%
12:30 Hapoel Bnei Arrara SC Daburiyya Osama Finished 1-0 10 3.2 3.5 2.248 -4.13%
12:30 FC Tzeirey Tamra Maccabi Bnei Nahf Finished 0-0 10 2.53 3.35 2.78 -5.08%
12:30 FC Alnada Nazareth Ironi Bnei Kabul 10 5.45 4.85 2.05 13.96%
14:00 Maccabi Netanya FC Ashdod Finished 1-0 15 1.64 3.8 5.75 -4.47%
16:00 Hapoel Raanana Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Finished 0-0 15 3.9 3.15 2.12 -4.36%
16:15 Hapoel Haifa Maccabi Petach Tikva Finished 4-2 15 2.22 3 3.85 -4.17%
18:15 Hapoel Hadera Bnei Sakhnin Finished 2-1 15 2.68 3.184 2.904 -3.06%
18:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva Maccabi Haifa Finished 0-2 15 2.15 3.32 3.72 -3.39%
10:00 Sampdoria U19 AC Milan U19 Finished 0-2 14 2.14 3.45 3.66 -2.95%
12:00 Juventus U19 AS Roma U19 Finished 1-3 14 2.375 3.55 3 -3.48%
13:00 Cagliari U19 Genoa U19 Finished 1-2 14 2.1 3.55 3.25 -6.15%
13:30 Empoli U19 Palermo U19 Finished 3-2 14 2.55 3.7 2.6 -4.49%
13:30 Sassuolo U19 Torino U19 Finished 0-3 13 4 4.15 1.91 -1.43%
13:30 Udinese U19 Chievo U19 Finished 2-3 13 3.4 3.44 2.1 -5.75%
13:30 Paganese U19 MC FERMANA FC U19 5 1.26 6.05 7.5 -8.45%
13:30 Rimini U19 Ravenna U19 7 1.52 4.1 5.25 -8.45%
13:30 Albissola U19 Pisa U19 6 1.296 5.5 6.55 -9.59%
13:30 Novara U19 Monza U19 6 1.41 4.55 5.74 -9.36%
Italy ‐ Cup
14:00 Lazio Novara Finished 4-1 16 1.15 9.2 23 -2.13%
17:00 Sampdoria AC Milan Finished (after ET) 0-2 16 3.144 3.38 2.4 -2.97%
19:45 Bologna Juventus Finished 0-2 16 7.5 4.5 1.544 -0.32%
13:30 Virtus Entella U19 Citta di Pontedera U19 7 1.26 6.15 7.3 -8.53%
13:30 AS Cuneo Calcio U19 Lucchese Libertas U19 5 2.32 3.52 2.65 -8.47%
15:40 Cavese U19 Ascoli U19
11:30 UPC Tavagnacco Women Res Roma Women Full Time 0-5 13 4.33 4.5 1.7 -3.98%
13:30 ASD Bari Women Chievo Verona Women 11 2.22 4 2.6 -7.84%
13:30 Bardolino Verona Women ASD Orobica Women 11 1.125 9 16 -5.88%
13:30 Sassuolo Women Atalanta Mozzanica Women Full Time 0-0 11 1.78 4.3 3.46 -7.70%
16:00 Juventus Women Fiorentina Women 3 1.09 8.5 16 -8.89%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 ASD Francavilla Campobasso Finished 1-2 12 1.94 3.3 4.35 -4.61%
13:30 Rotonda Cittanovese Finished 0-1
13:30 ASD Seravezza Scandicci Finished 3-0
13:30 Sinalunghese Massese Finished 1-0
13:30 Prato San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 1-0
13:30 Avezzano Montegiorgio Finished 0-1
13:30 Sangiustese Isernia Finished 1-1
13:30 Lupa Roma Latte Dolce Calcio Finished 2-3
13:30 Forli Savignanese Finished 1-1 14 2.5 2.95 2.9 -7.73%
13:30 Ponsacco AC Aglianese Finished 2-2 10 1.364 4.58 7 -8.62%
13:30 Santarcangelo Jesina Finished 0-1 7 6.67 4.25 3.13 41.90%
13:30 Sangimignano Real Querceta Finished 1-3 5 2.58 2.97 2.66 -9.11%
13:30 Recanatese San Nicolo Finished 0-2 5 2.15 3.18 3.13 -9.01%
13:30 Budoni Monterosi Finished 3-1 5 3.4 3.27 2 -9.09%
14:00 Gela Citta DI Messina Finished 1-0
10:00 Kenya Police St. Joseph Nakuru Full Time 2-0 7 2.4 3.1 2.72 -9.66%
10:00 Fortune Sacco FC Talanta Full Time 0-2 8 2.53 3.02 2.75 -8.26%
11:00 Nakumatt Bandari Finished 1-2 15 5.35 3.25 1.79 -5.06%
12:00 Nzoia United Gor Mahia
12:00 Tusker Mathare United Finished 1-2 15 2.65 3 2.86 -5.69%
12:00 Thika United Administration Police Full Time 0-0 8 2.64 2.93 2.68 -8.53%
13:15 Kakamega Homeboyz Kericho Zoo Finished 1-1
13:15 AFC Leopards Kenya Commercial Bank Finished 0-1 15 1.75 3.3 5.5 -5.33%
12:00 Naxxar Lions F.C. Swieqi Finished 1-0 3 2.635 3.35 2.32 -9.83%
14:15 San Gwann FC Gudja United Finished 0-1 3 4.38 4.2 1.65 -6.76%
16:30 Santa Lucia Marsa FC Finished 7-1 8 1.167 8 13.5 -5.30%
13:00 Pieta Hotspurs Paola Hibernians Finished 0-2 15 12 6.05 1.3 -1.75%
15:15 Gzira United Tarxien Rainbows Finished 1-1 11 1.42 6 10 3.00%
Mexico ‐ Cup
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa Zacatepec 15 2 3.92 4.3 1.25%
01:00 Correcaminos UAT Atlante Finished 3-1 16 2.88 3.25 2.464 -5.73%
03:30 Cimarrones de Sonora Estudiantes de Altamira Finished 2-1 16 2.16 3.46 3.45 -4.02%
23:00 Venados Zacatepec Finished 0-2 16 2.4 3.25 3.112 -4.37%
23:00 Atletico San Luis Jaibos Tampico Madero Finished 2-1 16 1.69 3.75 5.75 -3.13%
01:00 Tiburones Rojos Veracruz Lobos BUAP Finished 0-1 16 2.89 3.26 2.6 -3.60%
03:00 Atlas Club America Finished 1-2 16 4 3.48 2.02 -3.14%
23:00 Monterrey Club Leon Finished 2-2 16 1.68 4.05 5.5 -2.34%
03:00 Murcielagos Gavilanes Matamoros Finished 3-0 13 2.06 3.6 3.8 -2.57%
17:00 Tlaxcala Irapuato Finished (pen.) 2-2 13 3.64 3.3 2.09 -5.32%
17:00 Mineros de Zacatecas II Sahuayo FC Finished 3-0 12 1.1 9 21 -6.35%
18:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II Monarcas Morelia II Finished 3-1 11 7 4.8 1.4 -6.15%
18:00 Dorados de Sinaloa II Gomez Palacio Finished 4-0 10 2.27 3.55 2.81 -7.24%
18:15 Toluca II Club America II Finished 2-1 13 1.59 3.85 5.8 -5.76%
21:00 Albinegros Orizaba UNAM Pumas II Finished 0-2 13 4.75 3.6 3.3 26.37%
21:00 Deportivo Gladiadores Potosino 9 3.55 3.6 1.855 -8.97%
21:00 CD Cuautla Atletico Saltillo Finished 2-0 11 2.35 3.75 2.85 -4.13%
21:00 Canoneros Marina Celaya II Finished 1-1 2 2.65 3.2 2.45 -8.93%
22:00 Cocodrilos de Tabasco Tuxtla FC Finished 0-1 11 3.6 3.4 2.01 -6.49%
22:00 Pioneros de Cancun Inter Playa del Carmen Finished 0-0 13 3.65 3.3 2.4 0.64%
22:00 Tepatitlan Estudiantes Tecos Finished 3-2 13 1.66 3.9 5.25 -4.70%
23:00 UA Chihuahua Loros Universidad Colima Finished 3-0 13 8.1 4.5 1.48 -2.09%
17:30 Necaxa U20 UNAM Pumas U20 Finished 3-0 12 2 3.75 3.2 -7.34%
18:00 Pachuca U20 Queretaro U20 Finished 2-2 12 1.85 4.05 3.8 -4.82%
23:45 Club Tijuana U20 Tigres UANL U20 Full Time 1-0 12 2.05 3.56 3.5 -5.16%
Moldova ‐ Cup
08:25 SSSF N1 FC Victoria
13:00 Iskra Stal MOLD PROGRESS 70 MIN
14:00 CAYB Berrechid Chabab Rif Hoceima Finished 1-2 16 1.86 3.16 5.25 -4.27%
16:00 Olympique Khouribga Rapide Oued Zem Finished 2-2 16 2.125 3 4.2 -4.03%
09:00 Yangon United Hantharwady United Finished 3-1 10 1.75 4 5.45 -0.49%
09:00 Sagaing United Shan United Finished 2-2 10 8 6.5 1.28 -5.67%
13:00 AFC 34 IJsselmeervogels Finished 2-3 14 1.95 4.76 3.64 0.24%
13:30 Barendrecht Jong Almere City Finished 1-0 14 2.25 3.78 2.75 -6.77%
13:30 Jong Vitesse-AGOVV Excelsior Maassluis Finished 1-3 13 2.45 3.58 2.7 -5.47%
14:00 Kozakken Boys Scheveningen Finished 2-3 13 1.77 4 3.75 -7.55%
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys GVVV Finished 3-3 8 2.47 3.25 2.65 -8.25%
14:30 Katwijk Koninklijke HFC Finished 0-1 13 1.83 3.75 3.8 -7.09%
14:30 Spakenburg HHC Hardenberg Finished 0-2 8 2.47 3.5 2.5 -8.31%
03:45 Wellington Phoenix II Eastern Suburbs Auckland Finished 0-4 13 9.5 6.6 1.256 -5.03%
14:00 PSNI HW Welders Finished 4-2
15:00 Ballyclare Comrades Portadown Finished 2-1
15:00 Dundela Knockbreda Finished 1-1
15:00 Ballymena United Dungannon Swifts Finished 2-2 15 1.375 5.2 7.9 -4.41%
15:00 Coleraine Glenavon Finished 1-1 15 2.54 3.55 2.82 -2.91%
15:00 Linfield Warrenpoint Town Finished 4-0 15 1.26 5.95 11 -5.00%
15:00 Cliftonville Ards FC Finished 4-1 15 1.4 5.25 7.5 -3.67%
15:00 Institute Glentoran Finished 0-2 15 2.57 3.55 2.7 -3.95%
11:00 Sporting Lisbon U19 Belenenses U19 Finished 12-1 14 1.91 3.75 5 0.99%
11:00 FC Porto U19 Gil Vicente U19 Full Time 1-1 13 1.48 4.8 6.5 -3.65%
15:00 Academica Coimbra U19 Uniao De Leiria U19 Finished 2-1 11 2.06 3.66 3 -8.42%
15:00 Beira Mar U19 CD Feirense U19 Finished 2-0 11 2.7 3.5 2.4 -6.78%
15:00 Alverca U19 Benfica U19 Finished 1-2 11 6 5.2 1.5 -2.50%
15:00 Pacos Ferreira U19 Boavista U19 Finished 2-1 11 2.36 3.75 2.55 -7.63%
15:00 Maritimo U19 Vitoria Setubal U19 Finished 1-1 11 2.05 3.75 3.9 -1.08%
15:00 Tondela U19 Alcanenense U19 Finished 7-2 11 1.286 5.45 9 -6.73%
15:00 Leixoes U19 Sporting Braga U19 Finished 2-0 11 2.9 3.6 2.23 -6.63%
15:00 Freamunde U19 Vitoria Guimaraes U19 Finished 2-1 11 5 4.2 1.6 -5.94%
15:00 Sintrense U19 Real Massama U19 6 2.7 3.75 2.17 -8.91%
15:00 Trofense U19 Espinho U19 6 1.7 3.86 4.2 -7.87%
15:00 CD Aves U19 Rio Ave U19 Finished 0-0 11 2.52 3.6 2.55 -6.26%
15:00 Amarante U19 Padroense U19 6 1.833 3.6 3.6 -9.18%
15:00 Abambres SC U19 Penafiel U19 6 2.32 3.75 2.5 -8.90%
15:00 Cova Piedade U19 Estoril U19 Finished 3-2 11 2.7 4.06 2.25 -5.76%
15:00 Leixoes Penafiel Finished 2-1 16 2.44 3 3.55 -2.43%
15:30 Sporting Lisbon FC Porto Finished 0-0 17 3.2 3.32 2.4 -2.95%
20:30 Boavista Maritimo Funchal Finished 0-1 17 2.18 3.1 4.1 -2.46%
14:00 SS Cosmos SC Faetano Finished 1-0
14:00 SP Cailungo Virtus Acquaviva Finished 3-2
14:00 Tre Penne Juvenes Dogana Finished 2-1 12 1.44 4.75 5.75 -7.31%
15:00 Dundee United Dunfermline Athletic Finished 1-0 16 2.4 3.36 3.1 -3.56%
15:00 Partick Thistle Falkirk Finished 1-1 16 1.89 4.25 4.75 2.57%
15:00 Queen of the South Ross County Finished 4-0 16 3.46 3.4 2.17 -4.21%
15:00 Alloa Athletic Greenock Morton Finished 2-1 16 2.71 3.3 2.75 -3.44%
15:00 Inverness Ayr United Finished 1-0 16 2.42 3.44 3.1 -2.58%
15:00 Airdrie United Raith Rovers Finished 1-1 16 3.65 4.05 1.98 -2.53%
15:00 Forfar Athletic Stranraer Finished 2-1 16 2.2 3.9 3.1 -3.24%
15:00 Stenhousemuir Arbroath Finished 1-4 16 6.88 4.75 1.53 -0.94%
15:00 Brechin City Dumbarton Finished 1-0 16 3.65 3.8 2.2 0.84%
15:00 Montrose East Fife Finished 0-2 16 2.33 3.74 2.9 -3.97%
15:00 Albion Rovers Peterhead Finished 0-2 16 9 5.55 1.344 -3.41%
15:00 Elgin City Cowdenbeath Finished 1-4 16 2.22 3.8 3.45 -0.35%
15:00 Stirling Albion Annan Athletic Finished 2-1 16 2.632 3.6 3.25 3.58%
15:00 Berwick Rangers Clyde Finished 0-3 16 10 6.35 1.28 -3.73%
15:00 Queens Park Edinburgh City Finished 0-4 16 4.58 3.8 1.87 -1.60%
13:30 Real Kings Tshakhuma Finished 0-0 14 2.8 2.8 2.984 -4.71%
13:30 Maccabi FC Witbank Spurs Finished 0-1 14 2.22 2.95 4.15 -2.95%
13:30 Royal Eagles TS Sporting Finished 0-0 13 2.71 2.75 3.125 -5.00%
13:30 FC Cape Town TS Galaxy Finished 2-1 11 2.82 2.94 2.65 -6.73%
13:30 Black Leopards Supersport United Finished 2-0 16 3.32 2.8 2.62 -3.85%
18:15 Amazulu Durban Highlands Park Finished 0-0 16 2.89 3 3.01 -1.14%
18:15 Cape Town City Baroka FC Finished 2-2 16 1.86 3.2 5.25 -3.90%
12:00 CD Leganes Huesca Finished 1-0 17 2.11 3.3 4.55 0.33%
15:15 Valencia Real Valladolid Finished 1-1 17 1.65 4.02 8.4 2.68%
17:30 Girona Alaves Finished 1-1 17 2.3 3.48 4.5 5.89%
19:45 Villarreal Getafe Finished 1-2 17 2.2 3.4 4.2 1.34%
15:00 Albacete Balompie Sporting Gijon Finished 1-1 16 2.34 3.1 3.48 -3.59%
17:00 Las Palmas Osasuna Finished 4-1 16 2.56 3.1 3.14 -3.07%
17:00 Reus Deportiu Numancia Finished 1-1 16 3.86 3 2.26 -3.37%
19:30 Mallorca Deportivo La Coruna Finished 1-0 16 3.2 2.95 2.6 -3.48%
19:30 Real Ovedio Tenerife Finished 1-0 16 2.09 3.1 4.35 -3.00%
15:00 Real Sociedad II Racing Santander Finished 0-1 16 3.82 3.35 2.3 0.50%
15:30 Amorebieta CD Calahorra Finished 0-0 16 2.43 3.2 3.14 -4.08%
15:30 Deportivo La Coruna II Internacional de Madrid Finished 0-1 16 2.13 3.52 3.75 -1.98%
16:00 SD Leioa Sporting Gijon B Finished 2-0 16 2.715 2.9 3.15 -2.97%
16:00 Villarreal II Lleida Finished 3-1 16 2.23 3.2 3.42 -5.06%
17:30 SD Gernika Club Langreo Finished 1-1 16 1.94 3.46 4.15 -4.35%
18:00 UD Logrones SCD Durango Finished 1-0 16 1.364 4.8 9 -5.00%
09:45 Madrid CF Women Fundacion Albacete Women Finished 1-1 16 3.1 3.76 2.16 -4.90%
12:00 Levante Women Barcelona Women Finished 0-1 16 5.5 3.75 1.75 -1.95%
12:00 Tenerife B Las Palmas C Finished 1-2 15 1.73 3.34 5 -7.19%
12:30 Tamaraceite CD Santa Ursula Finished 3-0 15 2.05 3.15 3.6 -7.67%
14:30 CD Cortes UDC Txantrea Finished 2-0 9 2.15 3.36 3.1 -7.86%
14:30 Rapid Murillo SD Logrones Finished 2-0 7 28 12.75 1.05 -6.24%
14:45 CD Alesves CD Cantolagua Finished 2-2 1 2.22 3.24 2.87 -9.71%
14:45 CD Guarnizo SD Torina Finished 0-1 11 2.26 3.3 3.15 -5.92%
14:45 UD Samano AD Siete Villas Finished 2-0 12 1.85 3.45 3.84 -8.33%
14:45 CD Virgen Del Camino CD Cebrerena Finished 2-0 12 1.65 3.75 4.75 -7.69%
15:00 Torre Levante Orriols Elche B Finished 1-1 12 2.4 3.15 3.1 -5.37%
15:00 CF Platges de Calvia CD Llosetense Finished 3-0 12 1.66 3.8 4.55 -7.86%
15:00 Atzeneta UE CD Acero Finished 1-1 12 1.73 3.42 4.75 -7.49%
15:15 CD Tamarite CD Robres Finished 0-0 12 2.25 3.52 3.1 -4.86%
15:15 UD Santa Marta CD La Granja Finished 2-4 12 1.74 3.8 4.07 -7.71%
15:30 Burgos Promesas Real Avila Finished 0-0 12 3.45 3.4 2.01 -7.53%
16:00 Lagun Onak Amurrio CF Finished 2-0 13 1.93 3.4 4 -5.86%
16:00 Mensajero CF Union Viera Finished 4-0 12 1.8 3.5 4.33 -6.74%
16:30 Burladés Valle Egues Finished 1-1 15 1.78 3.55 4.65 -5.53%
16:30 UD Paiosaco Polvorin FC Finished 1-1 15 2.35 3.35 3 -5.43%
17:00 CD Laredo SD Solares Finished 2-1 15 1.91 3.5 4.16 -4.73%
17:00 Vilamarxant Novelda CF Finished 1-1 15 1.9 3.4 4 -6.58%
17:00 JD Somorrostro San Ignacio Finished 1-2 15 1.84 3.4 4.25 -6.79%
17:00 Villarrubia CF CD Quintanar Del Rey Finished 0-2 14 1.5 4.35 6 -5.95%
17:15 SD Revilla Textil Escudo Finished 1-3 14 2.096 3.3 3.65 -5.13%
17:15 Pamplona AD San Juan Finished 0-0 15 2.75 3.3 2.45 -6.96%
18:00 Los Barrios Coria CF Finished 1-0 15 1.88 3.5 4.75 -2.74%
19:30 The New Saints Llanelli Finished 5-0 15 1.078 16.5 35 -1.65%
19:30 Llandudno Town Cardiff Met Unitversity Finished 0-3 16 4.4 3.64 1.89 -3.02%
19:30 Barry Town Aberystwyth Town Finished 2-1 16 1.47 5.1 7.2 -1.50%
19:30 Bala Town Caernarfon Town Finished 1-3 16 1.79 4.06 4.35 -3.37%
19:30 Newtown AFC Newi Cefn Druids Finished 1-1 16 1.75 4 4.95 -2.29%
19:30 Carmarthen Town Gap Connahs Quay Finished 3-2 16 8.7 5.4 1.41 -0.93%
14:00 Cwmbran Celtic Llantwit Major Finished 2-4
14:00 Ammanford AFC Goytre AFC Finished 4-3
14:00 Pontypridd Town Port Talbot Town Finished 1-1
14:00 Cwmamman United Taffs Well Finished 2-3
14:00 Penybont Afan Lido Finished 3-3
14:00 Undy Athletic Ton Pentre Finished 2-3 10 1.48 4.6 5.25 -7.71%
14:30 Haverfordwest County Cambrian & Clydach Vale Finished 2-2
Data from 25 Jun 2019, 06:43
3.225161075592
Disable AdBlockPlus