• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 15 Feb 2019

15 Feb 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
17:00 KS Teuta Durres KS Kukesi Finished 2-1 10 2.8 2.91 3.01 -3.20%
09:30 Kouba U21 JSM Skikda U21 4 2.375 3.2 2.9 -7.27%
09:30 WA Tlemcen U21 MC El Eulma U21 5 1.48 4.4 7 -4.38%
09:30 ASM Oran U21 ES Mostaganem U21 4 3.02 3.1 2.5 -5.10%
10:00 Biskra U21 JSM Bejaia U21 4 2.375 3.1 3.12 -6.03%
10:00 USM Annaba U21 El Harrach U21 4 1.85 3.4 4.24 -6.59%
14:00 Amal Bou Saada MC Saida Finished 1-0 15 1.75 3.7 8.21 3.79%
14:00 ASM Oran ES Mostaganem Finished 5-1 15 1.71 3.52 6.13 -3.10%
14:00 RC Kouba JSM Skikda Finished 1-0 15 2.25 2.81 3.75 -6.28%
14:00 USM Annaba El Harrach Finished 0-0 15 1.769 3.3 6.08 -3.18%
15:00 WA Tlemcen MC El Eulma Finished 2-2 15 1.727 3.6 6.25 -1.65%
16:00 Biskra JSM Bejaia Finished 1-0 15 2.1 3.2 4.6 -0.60%
20:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza CA San Telmo Finished 2-2 16 3.1 2.81 3.025 -0.90%
00:00 Rosario Central River Plate Finished 1-1 17 4.5 3.5 1.91 -3.05%
21:55 Velez Sarsfield Colon de Santa Fe Finished 1-1 17 1.63 3.76 6.25 -3.80%
22:00 Union Santa Fe Atletico Tucuman Finished 3-0 17 2.07 3.18 4.25 -3.18%
06:35 Wellington Phoenix     Melbourne Victory Finished 1-1 17 2.74 3.8 2.52 -2.43%
08:50 Newcastle Jets Melbourne City Finished 3-1 17 4.35 3.8 2.1 3.17%
10:30 ECU Joondalup Inglewood United Full Time 4-3 12 2.51 3.85 2.76 -2.01%
10:30 Perth SC Stirling Lions Full Time 1-0 12 1.36 6.05 9.25 -0.86%
10:30 Curtin University SC Fremantle City FC 2 4 5.3 1.55 -7.74%
12:30 Bayswater City Balcatta Full Time 4-0 10 1.77 4.4 4.15 -3.21%
12:30 Sorrento SC Rockingham City Full Time 4-2 10 2.42 4 2.85 -1.39%
12:30 Mandurah City Canning City 3 1.25 6.4 8.12 -7.36%
10:30 Gwelup Croatia Quinns FC 1 1.29 6.11 0.00%
12:30 Western Knights Kelmscott Roos SC 3 1.096 9.1 16 -7.82%
09:00 Redlands United Brisbane Roar U21 Finished 1-4 16 3.52 4.45 1.885 -3.78%
09:15 Bentleigh Greens South Melbourne Finished 3-1 16 1.7 4.35 5.1 -1.40%
09:30 Dandenong City SC Avondale Heights SC Finished 1-4 16 4.1 3.95 1.98 -0.21%
09:30 Oakleigh Cannons Melbourne Knights Finished 1-2 16 1.73 4.25 4.4 -3.90%
07:45 FFSA NTC Women Adelaide University Women 7 2.875 3.78 2.2 -6.27%
07:45 West Adelaide Women Salisbury Women 10 1.05 13.75 31 -5.43%
08:45 Bulleen Lions Women Calder United Women 6 2.7 4.18 2.3 -4.25%
09:45 Adelaide City Women Adelaide Comets Women 10 1.2 10 18 1.12%
09:45 Metro United Women Fulham United Women 10 1.35 6.35 6.5 -4.95%
10:30 Eastern Suburbs Women Gold Coast United Women 1 6 5.5 1.333 -8.98%
23:00 South Hobart Women Taroona Women 4 2.9 4.96 1.91 -6.54%
Austria ‐ Cup
18:00 Grazer AK Austria Wien Finished 2-1 16 9.8 6.15 1.45 4.79%
14:05 Budaiya Malkiya Finished 0-1 16 2.34 3.42 3.14 -3.68%
16:30 Manama Club Al Najma Manama Finished 1-1 16 2.4 3.25 3.06 -4.87%
19:30 Tubize KV Mechelen Finished 0-3 16 7.5 4.76 1.47 -2.31%
19:30 Standard Liege Lokeren Finished 3-1 16 1.36 5.4 9.5 -2.51%
19:00 Standard Liege Women KRC Genk Women Finished 0-0 13 2.05 3.6 3.42 -5.48%
19:00 Anderlecht Women Oud Heverlee Leuven Women Finished 3-0 13 1.04 13.5 43 -5.56%
20:45 Ituano SP Mirassol SP Finished 2-0 16 1.97 3.36 4.3333 -3.48%
23:00 Red Bull Brasil SP Botafogo SP Finished 3-1 16 1.865 3.32 4.75 -4.57%
00:30 Fast Clube Manaus Oeste SP Finished 1-6 15 5 3.4 1.8 -4.73%
00:30 Sinop FC Santa Cruz PE Finished 1-2 15 8.5 4.5 2.2 25.88%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:30 Vereya Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 0-0 14 61 17.25 1.04 -3.47%
23:00 Barnechea Union San Felipe Finished 2-0 16 2.5 3.19 3.05 -3.97%
21:00 Union La Calera Palestino Finished 2-0 16 2.3 3.48 3.2 -3.35%
23:30 Coquimbo Unido Universidad Catolica Finished 1-2 16 3.64 3.32 2.13 -4.34%
Colombia ‐ Cup
00:00 Valledupar FC Cucuta Deportivo Finished 3-3 14 3.34 3.04 2.45 -3.52%
00:30 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Bogota FC Finished 1-0 14 1.363 5.3 9.25 -2.96%
00:30 Deportivo Cali Deportes Tolima Finished 2-1 16 2.68 2.85 3.15 -3.98%
01:30 Universidad De Costa Rica Deportivo Saprissa Finished 0-2 16 4 3.75 1.9 -4.12%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb Rudes Finished 0-0 16 1.25 7.1 19 0.66%
17:00 Ethnikos Achnas Othellos Athienou Postponed 15 2.04 3.45 3.49 -6.24%
17:00 Teplice Mlada Boleslav Finished 0-2 16 2.4 3.27 3.26 -2.84%
18:00 Sonderjyske AGF Aarhus Finished 0-2 17 5.25 3.9 2.79 24.18%
14:00 Haras El Hodood Petrojet Finished 2-2 16 2.375 3.1 4.26 2.21%
17:00 Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Talaea El Gaish Finished 2-0 16 2.44 2.95 3.34 -4.60%
01:30 CD FAS CD Aguila Finished 1-1 15 2.84 3.05 2.7 -4.79%
England ‐ FA Cup
19:45 Queens Park Rangers Watford Finished 0-1 16 4.56 3.6 2.1 2.75%
19:45 Sunderland Accrington Stanley Finished 2-2 17 1.72 4 6 0.19%
19:00 Chelsea U23 Swansea U23 Finished 0-2 14 1.67 4.4 4.75 -3.53%
19:00 Leicester U23 Derby County U23 Finished 0-1 14 2.15 3.65 3.32 -3.87%
19:00 Manchester City U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Finished 0-1 13 2.11 4.18 3.5 0.11%
19:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Arsenal U23 Finished 0-4 13 3.6 4.5 2.47 10.51%
19:00 Reading U23 Newcastle United U23 Finished 0-2 13 1.909 5 4.15 3.65%
19:00 Southampton U23 Fulham U23 Finished 2-1 13 2 4 4.4 2.33%
19:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Norwich City U23 Finished 4-0 13 1.58 4.74 4.68 -5.44%
19:00 Leeds United U23 Notts County U23 Finished 2-1 10 1.26 7.9 18 2.48%
14:00 Barnsley U23 Nottingham Forest U23 Finished 1-1 11 2.26 3.95 3 -2.82%
15:00 Watford U23 Charlton U23 Finished 1-4 11 2.85 3.95 2.61 1.30%
19:00 Hull City U23 Burnley U23 Finished 0-3 10 3.81 4 1.816 -5.94%
15:45 Tallinna JK Legion JK Tallinna Kalev II Finished 3-4 6 1.36 11.75 22 15.49%
Finland ‐ Cup
16:30 MuSa FC Haka Finished 2-0 14 4.5 4.2 1.73 -3.69%
France ‐ CFA
18:00 Martigues MDA Chasselay Finished 0-0 6 2.47 3.3 2.62 -8.22%
19:00 Avranches Rodez Aveyron Finished 2-1 16 4.08 3.09 2.28 -0.73%
19:00 Stade Olympique Choletais JA Drancy Finished 2-0 16 2.77 2.93 3.056 -2.87%
19:00 Dunkerque Tours Finished 0-0 16 1.79 3.36 5.25 -4.47%
19:00 Entente SSG Bourg Peronnas Finished 1-1 16 3.06 2.8 2.74 -4.66%
19:00 Le Mans Villefranche Finished 0-1 16 1.89 3.44 5.4 -0.50%
19:00 Lyon Duchere Laval Finished 3-1 16 2.18 3.05 4.1 -2.96%
19:00 Marignane US Boulogne Finished 0-0 16 3.38 2.84 2.515 -4.36%
19:00 Pau Concarneau Finished 0-1 16 1.79 3.7 5.55 -0.90%
France ‐ Ligue 1
18:00 Nimes Dijon Finished 2-0 17 2.01 3.76 4.4 0.93%
19:45 Lyon Guingamp Finished 2-1 17 1.3 6.8 13 0.68%
France ‐ Ligue 2
19:00 Auxerre Clermont Finished 1-0 16 2.74 2.86 3.15 -3.11%
19:00 Chateauroux US Orleans Finished 1-2 16 2.4 3.1 3.5 -2.44%
19:00 Ajaccio GFCO Brest Finished 1-1 16 3.6 3.07 2.35 -2.82%
19:00 Le Havre Nancy Finished 0-2 16 1.74 3.5 5.75 -3.32%
19:00 Lorient Red Star 93 Finished 2-1 16 1.7 3.62 6.75 -1.25%
19:00 Chamois Niortais Troyes Finished 1-1 16 3 2.97 2.8 -2.65%
19:00 Paris FC Ajaccio Finished 1-1 16 2.11 2.93 4.6 -3.16%
19:00 Valenciennes Grenoble Foot Finished 3-2 16 3.1 3.1 2.6 -2.89%
19:30 Augsburg Bayern Munchen Finished 2-3 17 16 8 1.3 4.52%
17:30 SV Sandhausen SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 1-1 17 2.36 3.2 3.6 -1.38%
17:30 Paderborn FC Koln Finished 3-2 17 3.36 3.9 2.26 0.35%
18:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 1-2 16 2.67 3.35 2.73 -3.79%
18:30 Oberneuland SFL Bremerhaven Finished 3-1
18:00 Wandsbeker Concordia Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Finished 5-2 15 1.51 5.9 5 -3.08%
18:30 Osdorf Niendorfer TSV Finished 1-2 15 1.84 4.42 3.78 -3.31%
18:30 Victoria Hamburg VfL Pinneberg Finished 14-0 12 1.05 13.5 31 -5.55%
18:30 TSG Sprockhovel Rot Weiss Ahlen Finished 1-1 15 2.18 4.05 3.9 3.95%
18:00 Hertha Berlin II ZFC Meuselwitz Finished 2-1 16 1.73 3.88 4.75 -4.42%
17:00 SV Lippstadt 08 FC Koln II Finished 1-0 16 2.735 3.22 2.75 -3.83%
19:30 Glacis United FC Gibraltar United Finished 0-2 8 3.28 4.36 1.88 -6.20%
01:00 Juticalpa CD Olimpia Finished 0-4 13 3.1 3.58 2.25 -4.43%
12:00 Sun Pegasus Hoi King Finished 2-0 15 1.24 7.2 9.25 -5.07%
18:10 HK Kopavogur Fjolnir Finished 1-2 15 2.27 3.6 3.1 -3.93%
19:00 Víkingur Reykjavík FH Hafnarfjordur Finished 2-3 15 4.333 4.1 1.82 -2.36%
19:00 Fram Reykjavik Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Finished 1-3 15 2.63 3.78 2.45 -5.03%
20:00 UMF Njardvik Vikingur Olafsvik Finished 1-0 15 2.95 3.75 2.55 0.22%
14:00 Kerala Blasters Chennai Titans Finished 3-0 16 2.65 3.25 3 -1.81%
08:00 Persib Bandung Arema Cronus
12:00 Pusamania Borneo PSS Sleman Finished 1-0 9 1.5 5.9 12 8.76%
00:00 New England Revolution     Louisville City FC 2 1.4 4.65 5.85 -9.11%
09:00 Prachuap     FC Anyang Full Time 1-3 6 1.58 4.08 5.7 -5.07%
09:00 Adelaide Blue Eagles     Adelaide United U21 4 2.42 3.82 2.5 -6.98%
10:00 Energetik BGU     Naftan Novopolotsk Finished 1-1 4 1.335 5.25 7.59 -6.65%
10:00 Sportul Snagov     Turnu Magurele 3 1.63 4.24 4.6 -6.26%
10:15 Teleoptik     IM Rakovica
11:00 Borec     Metalac GM Finished 0-1 5 3.72 3.86 1.875 -5.77%
11:00 Merani Martvili     Baia Zugdidi
11:00 Kremin Kreminchuh     Hirnyk-Sport 3 2.92 3.7 2.2 -6.30%
12:00 Stromsgodset     Bodo-Glimt Finished 0-5 16 4.2 3.9 3.81 32.11%
12:00 Gornik Leczna     Pogon Siedlce Finished 0-2 5 1.85 3.65 3.65 -8.13%
12:00 Dinamo Tbilisi     Metalurgs Liepaja Finished 4-1 4 1.81 4.46 3.75 -4.16%
12:30 KamAZ     Luch Energiya Vladivostok Finished 1-0 9 3.58 3.66 1.98 -5.45%
12:30 Neman Grodno     Trakai Finished 2-0 13 2.19 3.6 3.02 -6.15%
13:00 Sarpsborg 08     Flora Tallinn Finished 3-1 10 1.35 5.15 8.5 -4.99%
13:00 Mordovya Saransk     Shijiazhuang Yongchang 4 2.39 4.2 4.39 13.08%
13:10 Sarpsborg 08     Flora Tallinn
14:00 SV Horn     Vitkovice Finished 1-1 16 2.5 4.35 4.1 14.44%
14:00 Kustosija     SV Sieghartskirchen Finished 7-0
14:00 Arsenal Tula     Torpedo Zhodino Finished 0-2 12 2.03 3.82 4.2 0.76%
14:00 Dynamo Moscow     Chikhura Sachkhere Finished 5-0
14:00 Almeria     FC Ufa Finished 1-1 16 2.24 3.4 3.46 -2.87%
15:00 Aalesund     Molde Finished 0-2
15:00 SK Lisen     FK Prostejov 9 3.36 4.02 2.52 6.02%
15:00 ASKOe Oedt     SK Vorwarts Steyr 3 4.35 5.1 1.54 -7.00%
15:00 Sarpsborg 08     Ullensaker Kisa Finished 0-2 13 1.56 4.44 5.25 -5.37%
15:30 Sandefjord     JK Nomme Kalju Finished 1-0 12 2.27 3.8 2.88 -4.84%
16:00 Tromso     Alta Finished 3-0 8 1.2 7.5 11.5 -5.09%
16:00 Austria Wien II     Wiener SK AXA Finished 3-2 10 1.896 4.05 3.4 -6.41%
16:00 SC Kalsdorf     Lebring Full Time 5-0 7 1.51 5 4.88 -6.29%
17:00 SC Mannsdorf     SV Waidhofen/Thaya Full Time 4-2 7 1.51 5.95 6.05 0.44%
17:00 Raufoss     Skeid Finished 1-0 16 2.32 3.9 2.65 -6.09%
17:00 SU Straden     Weinland Gamlitz Full Time 3-2 7 4.26 4.98 1.705 -2.16%
17:00 Gnas     Furstenfeld Full Time 2-4 7 1.74 5.05 3.74 -3.86%
17:15 SV Pachern     SK Werndorf 5 1.24 6.8 8.2 -7.02%
17:30 Nomme United     Parnu Vaprus 8 2 5 3.74 3.37%
17:40 Nomme United     Parnu Vaprus
18:00 Syrianska FC     Linkoping City Finished 1-2 14 1.54 5.1 5.25 -3.47%
18:30 Rosenborg BK II     Levanger FK Finished 3-1 9 4.5 5.35 1.77 2.66%
18:30 Simmeringer SC     Ortmann 5 3.4 4.85 1.76 -6.41%
18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 II     Wacker Burghausen Finished 3-0 13 2.48 3.76 2.55 -5.78%
19:00 Holstein Kiel II     Heider SV Finished 2-0 4 1.3636 5.35 6.75 -6.40%
01:00 JEF United Ichihara Women     Nojima Stella Women 5 1.92 3.75 3.46 -7.11%
01:00 Vegalta Sendai Women     Hwacheon KSPO Women 4 1.1 9.1 15 -7.89%
06:00 Orca Kamogawa Women     Hwacheon KSPO Women 2 2.1 3.7 2.7 -10.46%
06:00 Nojima Stella Women     Nagano Parceiro Women 2 1.39 4.35 5.81 -10.83%
12:00 Qatar U17     Kashiwa Reysol U17 1 2.54 3.45 2.14 -13.11%
15:00 Trondheims Orn Women     Kolbotn Women 4 2.88 4.35 2.06 -5.89%
12:00 Tractor Sazi Esteghlal Tehran Finished 1-0 16 2.875 3.05 3.65 5.30%
12:30 Paykan Sepahan Esfahan Finished 0-1 14 5.75 3.1 2 0.35%
12:30 Rasht Machine Sazi Finished 1-1 16 3.075 2.95 3.11 1.45%
19:45 Bohemians Dublin Finn Harps Finished 1-0 16 1.63 4 5.85 -3.33%
19:45 Derry City UC Dublin Finished 3-0 16 1.66 4 5.6 -3.01%
19:45 Dundalk Sligo Rovers Finished 1-1 16 1.2 7.2 15.5 -3.54%
19:45 St Patricks Athletic Cork City Finished 1-0 16 2.7 3.1 2.875 -3.92%
19:45 Waterford United Shamrock Rovers Finished 1-2 16 3.38 3.125 2.4 -3.15%
10:00 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Finished 1-1 10 2.505 3 3.1 -5.22%
10:30 Hapoel Asi Gilboa Hapoel Migdal Haemak Finished 0-1 9 2.6 3.2 2.984 -3.12%
11:00 Maccabi Shaaraim Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Full Time 1-1 9 1.425 4.56 6.5 -6.97%
11:00 Ironi Tiberias SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro 10 2.38 3.2 2.97 -6.49%
11:00 AS Nordia Jerusalem Shimshon Kafr Qasim 9 2.5 3.2 2.9 -5.42%
11:00 Ironi Nesher Hapoel Jerusalem Full Time 1-3 10 1.62 4.1 5.9 -2.98%
11:30 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 9 3.25 3.3 2.19 -6.31%
11:30 Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Maccabi Yavne Full Time 1-1 10 2.192 3.2 3.35 -6.30%
11:30 Hapoel Herzliya Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Full Time 2-0 10 3.6 3.6 2.1 -3.08%
11:30 Kfar Kasem Holon Yaniv Full Time 2-0 10 2.31 3.7 4.7 9.18%
11:30 Maccabi Kiryat Gat Hakoah Ramat Gan 6 5.5 4.2 1.64 -2.88%
12:30 Hapoel Kaukab Hapoel Kafr Kanna Full Time 3-0 7 3.6 4.15 2.45 7.89%
10:00 Ironi Kiryat Gat MS Hapoel Yeroham Finished 1-1 10 3.75 3.55 2.05 -3.49%
10:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Ramat Gan Finished 4-0 10 1.26 7.5 14.5 0.41%
10:00 Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim 3 1.968 3.82 3.23 -7.37%
10:00 MS Ruakh Tel Aviv MS Tzeirey 2 2.58 3.184 2.47 -9.63%
10:00 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim Ironi Kuseife 3 2.81 3.6 2.3 -6.40%
10:15 MS Shikun Hamizrach Hapoel Lod Full Time 3-0 10 1.38 5.25 8.78 -2.82%
10:30 Ironi Modiin Bney Eilat FC Finished 1-3 8 1.848 3.62 3.72 -7.93%
11:00 Maccabi Maalot Tarshiha Hapoel Bueine 3 4.14 4.12 1.67 -7.67%
11:00 Hapoel Hod Hasharon Shimshon Bnei Taibe Full Time 3-3 9 2.53 3.38 2.75 -5.19%
11:00 Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi SC Dimona 9 2.18 3.45 3.35 -4.50%
11:30 Ironi Beit Dagan Ironi Or Yehuda Full Time 1-2 9 4.52 4.4 1.71 -3.22%
12:45 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa Bnei Kafar Qara Unite Finished 4-1 10 1.5 6.5 12.5 11.05%
13:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Finished 2-0 14 4.55 3.38 1.95 -2.77%
13:00 Hapoel Acre Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Finished 0-0 14 2.77 3 3.17 -0.97%
13:00 Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Finished 2-0 13 2.7 3.95 7 30.48%
13:00 Hapoel Petach Tikva Hapoel Rishon LeZion Finished 2-0 14 2.07 3.25 4.15 -3.08%
13:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona Hapoel Iksal Imad Finished 2-0 14 2.2 3.25 3.36 -5.65%
Italy ‐ Serie A
19:30 Juventus Frosinone Finished 3-0 17 1.15 9.9 41 0.51%
Italy ‐ Serie B
20:00 Palermo Brescia Finished 1-1 16 2.28 3.25 3.85 -0.60%
14:00 That Ras Al Faisaly Amman Finished 1-2 16 11 4.95 1.4 -0.72%
16:30 Al Jazeera Amman Al Baqaa Finished 1-1 16 1.39 4.34 10.5 -4.31%
13:50 Al Tadamon Farwaniya Al-Qadsia Finished 1-2 16 6.75 5.35 1.5 -0.17%
13:50 Kazma SC Al Fehaheel Finished 2-2 16 1.51 6.5 13 11.98%
16:20 Al Jahra Al Salmiyah Finished 1-0 16 7.5 5.45 1.48 0.76%
14:00 Al Ansar Salam Zgharta Finished 4-0 7 1.35 4.9 6.75 -8.51%
13:00 Negeri Sembilan Matrix UiTM FC Finished 1-4 15 1.45 4.8 6.64 -4.63%
13:00 Perlis Johor Darul Takzim II Finished 2-1 14 4.33 4 1.92 -0.18%
13:00 Kuala Lumpur FA Perak FA Postponed 10 3.95 3.75 1.95 -3.16%
13:00 Terengganu Johor Darul Takzim Finished 2-2 15 7.5 4.33 1.67 3.83%
18:00 San Gwann FC Qrendi Finished 2-1 10 2.41 3.68 2.6 -6.65%
18:00 Sirens Zejtun Corinthians Finished 1-0 10 1.95 4.8 2.9 -6.19%
18:00 Tarxien Rainbows Sliema Wanderers Finished 1-2 14 4.5 3.64 1.82 -4.43%
16:00 Club America II Cruz Azul Hidalgo Finished 2-0 13 3.55 3.4 2.1 -4.94%
16:00 UNAM Pumas II Yalmakan Finished 0-0 13 2 3.7 4 -1.99%
21:00 Chimalhuacan Ocelotes 11 3.4 3.82 1.95 -6.43%
16:00 Monarcas Morelia U20 Monterrey U20 Finished 3-0 12 2.36 3.34 3 -5.34%
18:00 Puebla U20 Pachuca U20 Finished 1-2 12 2.85 3.2 3.35 3.96%
23:45 Club Tijuana U20 Tiburones Rojos Veracruz U20 Finished 2-0 12 1.55 4.2 5.75 -5.41%
18:00 Rapide Oued Zem Olympique Safi Finished 1-1 16 2 3.1 4.56 -4.02%
19:00 Dordrecht Sparta Rotterdam Finished 1-4 16 4.25 4.4 1.9 1.12%
19:00 FC Eindhoven Jong Ajax Amsterdam Finished 1-1 16 3.1 4.28 3.5 18.77%
19:00 Volendam Helmond Sport Finished 1-0 16 1.39 8 19 11.48%
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles NEC Nijmegen Finished 4-4 16 1.89 10 26 49.80%
19:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar Den Bosch Finished 0-0 16 3.39 3.7 2.26 -0.77%
19:00 MVV Maastricht Jong Utrecht Finished 4-2 16 1.34 9.5 26 12.36%
19:00 RKC Waalwijk Almere City Finished 0-1 16 2 4 3.58 -2.85%
19:00 Roda JC Cambuur-Leeuwarden Finished 1-0 16 2.76 3.95 4.333 18.17%
19:00 FC Oss Telstar Finished 1-0 16 2.05 4 4.35 3.34%
19:00 ADO Den Haag PEC Zwolle Finished 1-0 16 2.6 3.6 2.7 -3.17%
18:30 PEC Zwolle Women Ajax Amsterdam Women Finished 0-4 14 5.25 5.05 1.5 -5.23%
18:30 Twente Enschede Women ADO Den Haag Women Finished 2-0 14 1.46 5.4 5.8 -4.08%
18:30 Heerenveen Women Excelisor Bar Women Finished 1-0 14 1.33 5.75 8.5 -4.16%
19:45 Ards FC Institute Finished 0-3 15 2.31 3.54 3 -4.65%
19:45 Crusaders Belfast Coleraine Finished 4-2 15 2 4 3.68 -2.13%
19:45 Dungannon Swifts Warrenpoint Town Finished 4-3 15 1.95 3.78 3.82 -3.77%
13:00 Shabab Al Khaleel Al Birah Institution Finished 2-1 7 1.8 3.6 4.75 -4.20%
13:00 Markaz Tulkaram Thagafi Tulkarem Finished 1-1 8 5.5 3.8 1.568 -7.64%
16:00 Ahli Al Khalil Jabal Al Mukaber Finished 2-1 11 1.833 3.52 4 -7.38%
22:30 Sportivo Luqueno Guarani Asuncion Finished 0-2 16 3.75 3.52 2.11 -2.41%
17:00 Pogon Szczecin Gornik Zabrze Finished 3-1 17 1.75 3.75 5.1 -3.30%
19:30 Piast Gliwice Lech Poznan Finished 4-0 17 2.5 3.125 3.2 -3.15%
20:30 Rio Ave Santa Clara Finished 1-2 17 1.94 3.48 4.5 -2.44%
Qatar ‐ Q League
13:45 Al Kharaitiyat Al Ahli Doha Finished 1-2 15 7.66 5.6 1.545 4.56%
16:10 Qatar SC Al-Shahaniya Finished 0-0 14 2.18 3.58 3.6 -1.56%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
18:00 Viitorul Constanta CSMS Iasi Finished 0-1 16 1.85 3.45 5 -2.95%
Russia ‐ FNL Cup
08:00 FC Krasnodar II Khimki Finished 0-2 12 2.45 3.45 3.22 -0.85%
10:45 Tambov Ural Ekaterinburg Finished 4-1 9 2.06 5.85 10.25 32.64%
13:30 Avangard Kursk Spartak Moscow II Finished 3-1 11 2.575 3.4 2.9 -2.66%
16:15 Fakel Voronezh     Levadia Tallinn Finished 2-1 11 3.2 3.96 2.27 -0.55%
15:30 Al Shabab Riyadh Al Wehda Mecca Finished 1-0 16 2.09 3.75 3.79 -0.89%
17:20 Al Raed Al Ittihad Jeddah Finished 1-1 16 4.6 3.96 2.85 21.83%
19:45 Ross County East Fife Finished 2-1 16 1.363 5.5 8.2 -3.61%
16:00 Vozdovac Napredak Krusevac Finished 4-0 16 2.42 5.25 13 46.92%
13:00 Platinium Stars FC Mbombela United Finished (pen.) 0-0 14 3.1 2.9 2.55 -5.62%
18:00 Cape Town City Highlands Park Finished 3-0 15 2.21 3.2 3.8 -2.74%
20:00 Eibar Getafe Finished 2-2 17 2.12 3.15 4.55 -0.89%
20:00 Cordoba Granada Finished 1-2 16 3.42 3.6 5.25 31.47%
21:00 CD Buzanada Ibarra Finished 3-1 14 1.88 3.5 4.3333 -4.62%
21:00 CF Union Viera Tamaraceite Finished 2-1 14 3.56 3.16 2.16 -5.69%
19:00 Winterthur Vaduz Finished 3-0 16 2.2 3.6 3.36 -2.91%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:00 Elazigspor Genclerbirligi Finished 1-2 17 8.5 5.25 1.38 -3.17%
17:30 Yeni Malatyaspor Besiktas Finished 1-2 16 3.75 3.56 2.05 -3.42%
Uganda ‐ Cup
13:00 Wakiso Giants Tooro United Full Time 4-2 5 2.52 2.75 2.9 -9.53%
13:20 Al Thaid Al Taawon Club Full Time 1-0 14 2.25 3.75 3.36 -0.87%
13:20 Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan Masfut Full Time 1-3 12 1.51 5.8 10.2 7.22%
16:00 Al Hamriyah Al Urooba Full Time 0-0 14 2.61 3.5 2.82 -2.29%
13:30 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Dibba Al Fujairah Finished 3-1 16 1.26 6.75 10.25 -3.79%
13:35 Al Dhafra Al Ain FC Finished 3-0 16 6.61 4.96 2.05 18.95%
16:00 Emirates Club Al Ittihad Kalba Finished 1-1 16 2.82 3.8 2.515 -1.51%
16:00 Al Ahli Dubai Ajman Club Finished 2-2 16 1.7 4.6 5.45 1.10%
19:45 Newi Cefn Druids Aberystwyth Town Finished 3-1 16 2.36 3.86 3.5 3.25%
19:45 Llanelli Carmarthen Town Finished 0-3 16 4.8 3.9 1.96 2.57%
19:30 Afan Lido Cwmamman United Finished 2-4
19:30 Conwy Borough Bangor City Finished 0-1 11 2.19 4.1 2.74 -6.15%
19:30 Prestatyn Town Denbigh Town Finished 2-1 14 1.82 4.2 3.65 -5.80%
Data from 18 Feb 2019, 03:42
2.5379660129547