• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 16 Feb 2019

16 Feb 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:30 Nigeria U20     South Africa U20 Finished (pen.) 0-0 11 1.97 3.65 4.5 -0.38%
17:00 JS Saoura CS Constantine Postponed
17:00 JS Saoura DRB Tadjenant Finished 2-0 15 1.67 3.46 6 -5.17%
14:00 JS Saoura U21 DRB Tadjenant U21 Full Time 4-0 6 1.4 4.7 6.4 -7.69%
14:00 RC Relizane Magra Finished 1-1 13 2 2.875 4.4 -6.99%
21:00 Old Road FC SAP FC 10 1.7 3.86 4.2 -7.87%
23:00 Five Islands Swetes FC Finished 3-3 9 2.45 3.6 2.5 -7.91%
13:30 Al Wasl Dubai     Al Ahli Jeddah Finished 2-2 8 3.2 3.46 2.24 -4.58%
17:00 Al-Merrikh SC     MC Alger Finished 3-0 6 2.23 3.08 4.2 -1.11%
17:00 Al Hilal Riyadh     Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Finished 3-0 10 1.45 5 9 -0.08%
20:00 Almirante Brown Club Atletico Fenix Finished 0-1 16 2.6 2.9 3.36 -2.63%
20:00 Defensores Unidos All Boys Floresta Finished 1-3 16 2.905 2.75 2.95 -4.48%
01:00 Central Cordoba Santiago Villa Dalmine Finished 1-0 16 2.13 2.95 4.1 -4.98%
20:00 Brown De Adrogue CA Temperley Finished 0-1 16 2.4 2.93 3.48 -4.34%
20:00 Ferro Carril Oeste Instituto de Cordoba Finished 1-1 16 2.96 2.85 2.71 -5.46%
20:00 Club Atletico Los Andes Agropecuario Finished 0-1 16 2.76 2.95 3.06 -2.73%
20:00 Nueva Chicago Santamarina Tandil Finished 0-1 16 1.99 3 4.6 -5.05%
22:05 Sarmiento Atletico Mitre Finished 1-0 16 2.05 3.1 4.55 -2.93%
22:30 Atletico Rafaela Arsenal de Sarandi Finished 0-0 16 2.58 2.99 3.02 -5.05%
00:10 San Martin Tucuman Belgrano de Cordoba Finished 0-0 17 2.6 3 3.3 -2.05%
20:10 San Lorenzo Newells Old Boys Finished 1-1 17 2.4 2.95 3.7 -2.53%
22:20 Gimnasia La Plata Defensa y Justica Finished 0-1 17 4.6 3.28 2.17 1.72%
22:20 Patronato Parana Aldosivi Finished 0-0 17 2.44 3.02 3.3 -4.21%
08:50 Adelaide United Western Sydney Wanderers Finished 1-3 17 2.8 4.3 4.95 26.31%
11:00 Perth Glory Brisbane Roar Finished 4-0 17 1.26 6.8 10.5 -3.47%
08:00 Peninsula Power Brisbane City Finished 3-1 16 1.9 4.35 3.7 -2.58%
09:00 Eastern Suburbs Gold Coast United Finished 0-1 16 8.5 5.75 1.82 18.90%
09:00 Queensland Lions Moreton Bay Jets Finished 2-0 16 1.54 4.85 5.4 -3.91%
04:00 Whittlesea Ranges FC St. Albans Saints Finished 0-6 1 2.55 3.65 2.15 -11.60%
04:00 Langwarrin Melbourne City U21 Finished 2-3 1 2.85 3.75 1.97 -11.12%
04:00 Moreland City Moreland Zebras Finished 0-2 1 1.75 4.1 3.2 -11.33%
06:00 Murray Utd Eastern Lions Finished 0-4 1 4 4 1.6 -11.11%
06:00 Springvale White Eagles Goulburn Valley Suns Finished 2-2 1 2.2 3.55 2.55 -11.38%
05:00 Altona Magic Green Gully Cavaliers Finished 0-1 16 2.47 3.88 2.85 -1.33%
07:00 Port Melbourne Sharks Kingston City Finished 0-0 16 2.51 3.7 2.66 -4.27%
08:00 Dandenong Thunder Hume City Finished 0-4 16 2.392 3.6 3.1 -1.81%
05:30 Sydney FC Women Perth Glory Women Finished 4-2 15 1.78 4.1 4.39 -3.24%
09:00 Mitchelton Women SWQ Thunder Women
Austria ‐ Cup
11:00 LASK Linz SKN St Polten Finished 6-0 16 1.444 4.7 7.3 -4.06%
11:00 Keshla FK Sumgayit Finished 2-1 16 2.96 3.16 2.65 -3.07%
13:30 Zira Neftchi Baku Finished 0-0 16 6.25 4.08 1.74 2.06%
14:05 East Riffa Al Hadd Postponed 1 2.41 2.71 0.00%
15:30 Al Riffa Al-Muharraq SC Postponed
15:30 Al Shabab Manama Al Hala Muharraq Finished 4-0 14 3.44 3.3 4.65 23.64%
21:00 Barbados SA Brittons Hill FC Finished 0-2 9 2.33 3.75 2.55 -8.09%
23:00 Youth Milan Ellerton 8 7.7 6.4 1.41 0.47%
16:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Westerlo Finished 3-0 16 2.65 3.48 2.77 -2.51%
19:30 Union Saint-Gilloise Roeselare Finished 1-2 16 1.94 3.74 4.2 -2.05%
18:30 Oudenaarde SV Seraing United Finished 1-2 3 3.75 3.9 1.85 -5.98%
18:30 Thes Sport Eendracht Aalst Finished 5-2 3 1.35 5 6 -9.70%
19:00 Dender Knokke Finished 1-0 3 1.8 3.6 3.56 -10.25%
19:00 ASV Geel RFC Liege Finished 2-1 10 2.5 3.46 2.52 -7.91%
19:00 Heist Sporting Chatelet Finished 2-0 3 2.3 3.4 2.6 -10.19%
19:00 FC Molenbeek Brussel Dessel Sport Finished 3-2 3 1.45 4.2 5.5 -9.87%
19:00 Deinze KMSK Lierse Finished 3-0 10 2.4 3.5 2.66 -7.26%
18:30 Hades Sint-Niklaas Finished 1-1 2 1.95 3.4 3.05 -11.88%
18:30 FC Turnhout Temse Finished 2-3 2 4 3.6 1.65 -11.80%
19:00 La Louviere Centre Ciney Finished 9-1 2 1.05 9.5 13 -11.86%
19:00 Olympic Charleroi CS Vise Finished 1-0 2 3.85 3.6 1.67 -12.00%
19:00 Rebecquoise Couvin-Mariembourg Finished 3-1 2 1.75 3.6 3.6 -11.27%
19:00 Merksem Cite Sport Finished 2-1 2 1.5 3.85 4.7 -12.22%
19:00 Hoogstraten Vosselaar Finished 1-2 2 1.9 3.4 3.3 -10.99%
19:00 Patro Eisden Berchem Sport Finished 2-1 2 1.4 4.25 5.5 -11.61%
17:00 Kortrijk Royal Charleroi Finished 1-2 16 2.375 3.5 3.21 -1.80%
19:00 Oostende Eupen Finished 1-1 16 2.7 3.36 3.18 1.79%
19:00 Zulte Waregem Sint-Truidense Finished 1-1 16 2.12 3.9 3.7 0.16%
19:30 Waasland Beveren KAA Gent Finished 2-1 16 6 4.84 1.61 0.56%
14:00 KSK Heist Women KAA Gent Women
19:00 Blooming Club Aurora Finished 1-0 16 1.48 5.25 8.3 1.35%
20:00 Bolivar Always Ready Finished 2-1 16 1.42 4.96 7 -4.64%
21:15 Sports Boys Warnes Guabira Montero Finished 2-2 16 1.82 3.98 4.25 -3.48%
18:30 Capital DF Taguatinga Finished 1-0 15 2.744 3.2 2.82 -3.06%
18:30 Paracatu Bolamense Finished 2-1 13 1.26 6.15 12 -3.81%
22:00 SE do Gama Luziania Finished 2-2 15 1.73 4.06 4.9 -2.76%
19:00 Chapecoense Figueirense Finished 0-0 16 2.36 3.28 3.9 1.52%
19:00 Ferroviario AC Fortaleza Barbalha CE Finished 1-0 16 1.72 3.8 4.7 -5.42%
21:00 Sao Luiz RS Avenida RS Finished 1-0 15 2.35 3 3.45 -4.65%
22:00 Novo Hamburgo RS Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Finished 1-0 15 2.13 3.3 3.7 -4.10%
21:00 Inter Santa Maria Cruzeiro RS (Porto Alegre) Full Time 0-0 9 2.15 3.2 3.34 -7.15%
20:00 Aparecidense GO Vila Nova GO Finished 1-2 15 2.85 3.184 2.61 -4.59%
22:30 Imperatriz Maranhao MA Finished 1-0
21:00 Mixto MT Juara Finished 1-0 15 1.34 4.75 9.5 -5.84%
19:00 Tombense MG Villa Nova MG Finished 3-1 16 1.8 3.36 5.66 -2.90%
21:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Tupi MG Finished 2-0 16 1.46 5.25 11 3.49%
22:00 Aguia De Maraba Independente PA Finished 0-0
19:00 CS Paraibano Nacional SP Finished 3-1 13 3.92 3.52 2 -3.77%
20:00 Cajazeirense Serrano PB Finished 0-0 1 1.31 4.55 7.2 -10.88%
18:30 Sao Caetano SP Bragantino SP Finished 4-4 16 2.43 3.24 3.52 -0.42%
23:00 Novorizontino SP Ponte Preta SP Finished 0-0 16 2.57 2.99 3.14 -4.03%
18:00 Atibaia SP Agua Santa SP Finished 1-5 16 4.06 3.46 2.09 -1.36%
18:00 Votuporanguense SP Nacional SP Finished 1-1 16 1.94 3.5 4.85 -0.73%
19:00 XV de Novembro SP Sao Bernardo SP Finished 1-0 16 1.88 3.6 5 -0.96%
21:00 Linense SP Rio Claro SP Finished 1-2 16 2.25 3.15 3.4 -5.31%
18:00 Audax SP Rio Preto SP Finished 1-0 16 2.26 3.25 3.15 -6.33%
18:00 Primavera SP Monte Azul SP Finished 0-0 16 2.33 3.25 3.55 -1.82%
19:00 Capivariano SP Comercial SP Finished 2-0 16 2.3 3.25 3.12 -5.93%
19:00 Sao Carlos SP Barretos SP Finished 0-0 16 3.33 3.3 2.25 -4.56%
19:00 Nautico Capibaribe Flamengo Arcoverde Finished 4-2 16 1.54 3.82 6 -7.22%
19:00 Boca Juniors SE Itabaiana Finished 1-0
19:00 ABC RN CRB Finished 0-0 16 3.75 3.22 2.42 0.96%
19:00 Sergipe Botafogo PB Finished 1-2 16 3.92 3.4 2.01 -4.46%
19:00 Vitoria BA Ceara Finished 1-1 16 2.615 3.15 2.84 -4.94%
21:30 AE Altos PI Confianca Aracaju Finished 0-1 16 3.05 3.25 2.592 -2.09%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
10:30 Botev Vratsa Vitosha Bistrica Finished 1-0 16 2.1 3.14 4.15 -3.44%
13:00 Cherno More Varna CSKA Sofia Finished 2-0 16 4.15 3.24 2.03 -4.05%
15:30 Botev Plovdiv Slavia Sofia Finished 1-0 16 1.82 3.98 5.8 2.76%
21:00 Deportes Puerto Montt Nublense Finished 2-2 15 1.808 3.52 4.7 -4.76%
21:00 Magallanes San Luis de Quillota Finished 0-0 15 2.95 3.18 2.495 -5.15%
21:00 Santiago Morning Deportes Melipilla Finished 3-2 15 2.2 3.24 3.55 -4.30%
15:00 Deportes Iquique Curico Unido Finished 0-0 16 2.16 3.3 3.58 -4.34%
21:30 Universidad de Chile Cobresal Finished 1-1 16 1.54 3.95 7 -4.34%
20:15 Los Millonarios Atletico Huila Finished 3-2 16 2.1 4.3333 8 20.20%
22:00 America de Cali Independiente Medellin Finished 3-0 16 2.74 3.2 2.89 -2.29%
22:30 Alianza Petrolera Once Caldas Finished 1-1 16 2.35 3.15 3.42 -3.42%
19:00 Consultants Moravia Municipal Liberia Finished 3-1 12 2.5 3.45 2.56 -7.45%
20:00 Juventud Escazucena AS Puma Generalena Finished 1-2 13 2.15 3.48 3.2 -6.10%
20:15 Puerto Golfito Sporting San Jose Finished 1-0 13 3.23 3.15 2.28 -6.16%
21:00 AD Aserri Curridabat FC Finished 1-1 13 2.3 4.333 5.25 16.82%
23:00 Puntarenas ADR Jicaral Finished 1-0
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Rijeka Hajduk Split Finished 0-0 16 2.625 3.38 3 -1.00%
16:30 HNK Gorica Inter Zapresic Finished 2-2 16 2.2 3.38 3.34 -4.74%
15:00 APOEL Nicosia AEK Larnaca Finished 2-2 16 2 4.08 4.68 4.30%
16:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni AEP Paphos Finished 1-1 16 2.55 3.3 3 -2.77%
17:00 Alki Oroklinis Apollon Limassol Finished 1-3 16 13.5 6.8 1.215 -4.23%
13:00 AE Zakakiou ASIL Lysi Finished 2-1 13 2.77 3.55 3.8 10.39%
13:00 Agia Napa ENTHOI Lakatamias Finished 2-1 4 1.375 4.2 8.2 -8.03%
13:00 MEAP Nisou Olympiakos Nicosia Finished 1-2 13 15 8 1.17 -4.43%
13:00 Omonia Aradippou Aris Limassol Finished 0-1 13 5.75 5.25 1.64 2.65%
13:00 Onisilos Sotira Fc Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Finished 3-1
13:00 PAEEK Akritas Chlorakas Finished 0-0 2 1.69 3.6 4.2 -9.71%
14:00 Pribram Fastav Zlin Finished 3-2 16 3.1 3.2 2.49 -3.54%
14:00 Slovacko MFK Karvina Finished 2-0 16 1.9 3.46 4.5 -3.62%
14:00 Bohemians 1905 Sigma Olomouc Finished 0-1 16 2.5 3 3.46 -2.19%
16:00 Banik Ostrava Slovan Liberec Finished 2-1 16 2.48 3.04 3.28 -3.57%
15:00 Nordsjaelland Hobro Finished 2-1 17 1.54 4.65 6.75 -1.24%
00:15 El Nacional Quito SD Aucas Finished 1-3 16 8.5 5 1.952 20.49%
20:00 Olmedo Rioramba America de Quito Finished 1-0 16 2.34 3.3 3.24 -3.76%
22:15 Universidad Catolica Quito LDU Quito Finished 0-0 16 2.82 3.3 2.675 -3.05%
14:00 Ismaily SC Nojom Al Mostabel FC Finished 3-2 16 2.14 3.05 3.98 -4.44%
17:00 El-Entag El-Harby Al-Ahly Cairo Finished 0-1 16 5.8 3.9 1.78 0.95%
13:00 Rotherham United Sheffield Wednesday Finished 2-2 17 2.984 3.3 2.65 -1.53%
15:00 Bolton Wanderers Norwich City Finished 0-4 17 6 4.14 1.7 0.36%
15:00 Sheffield United Reading Finished 4-0 17 1.62 3.95 7.5 -0.38%
15:00 Aston Villa W.B.A. Finished 0-2 17 2.62 3.52 2.835 -1.82%
15:00 Preston North End Nottingham Forest Finished 0-0 17 2.05 3.52 3.98 -2.26%
15:00 Ipswich Town Stoke City Finished 1-1 17 4.3 3.3 2.08 -1.61%
15:00 Alfreton Town Chorley Finished 2-1 16 3.38 3.54 2.17 -3.77%
15:00 Altrincham Bradford Park Avenue Finished 1-1 16 1.9 4.1 3.95 -2.28%
15:00 Ashton United Hereford United Finished 0-0 16 3.45 3.56 2.25 -1.50%
15:00 Brackley Town Curzon Ashton Finished 2-0 16 1.48 4.66 8 -1.50%
15:00 Chester Boston United Finished 4-1 16 2.8 3.48 3.23 4.81%
15:00 Darlington 1883 Southport Finished 0-0 16 2.45 3.4 2.9 -4.50%
15:00 United of Manchester Guiseley Finished 3-3 16 2.74 3.44 2.59 -4.01%
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers York City Finished 1-2 16 1.84 3.8 4.2 -4.28%
15:00 Leamington Blyth Spartans Finished 1-2 16 2.72 3.5 2.65 -2.98%
15:00 Nuneaton Town Spennymoor Town Finished 0-2 16 5.5 4.22 1.6 -4.19%
15:00 Stockport County Telford United Finished 3-2 16 1.63 4 5.8 -3.47%
15:00 AFC Fylde Chesterfield Finished 0-1 16 1.91 3.66 4 -4.47%
15:00 Boreham Wood Hartlepool United Finished 0-4 16 2.36 3.45 3.15 -3.01%
15:00 Bromley Maidstone United Finished 2-0 16 1.78 4.15 4.86 -0.85%
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Gateshead Finished 0-2 16 2.85 3.4 2.69 -1.65%
15:00 Eastleigh FC Braintree Town Finished 2-1 16 1.9 3.54 4.25 -4.22%
15:00 Halifax Town Aldershot Town Finished 0-0 16 2.11 3.2 3.94 -3.87%
15:00 Harrogate Town Ebbsfleet United Finished 1-2 16 2.21 3.5 3.25 -4.39%
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville Wrexham Finished 2-3 16 3.84 3.44 2.05 -3.75%
15:00 Leyton Orient Maidenhead United Finished 0-1 16 1.45 4.9 8.5 -1.13%
15:00 Salford City Dover Athletic Finished 1-3 16 1.74 4.05 5 -2.12%
15:00 Solihull Moors Barnet Finished 2-2 16 1.92 3.52 5 -0.49%
15:00 Sutton United Barrow AFC Finished 0-1 16 2.1 3.5 3.75 -2.78%
15:00 Billericay Town Eastbourne Borough Finished 2-0 16 1.87 4.75 4.8 4.86%
15:00 Chelmsford City East Thurrock United Finished 1-0 16 1.55 4.4 5.96 -3.87%
15:00 Chippenham Town Hungerford Finished 3-1 16 1.944 4.1 4.91 3.95%
15:00 Concord Rangers Bath City Finished 2-1 16 2.7 3.55 2.68 -2.46%
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet Hemel Hempstead Finished 3-3 16 2.11 3.78 4.35 3.27%
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Gloucester City Finished 0-1 16 2.02 3.5 4.15 -2.13%
15:00 Slough Town FC Dartford FC Finished 2-2 16 2.24 3.58 3.63 -0.12%
15:00 Truro City Oxford City Finished 2-0 16 2.46 3.85 2.744 -2.98%
15:00 Wealdstone St. Albans City Finished 2-2 16 1.83 4.05 4.2 -3.05%
15:00 Welling United Torquay United Finished 2-0 16 4.6 4.05 1.84 -0.77%
15:00 Woking Weston-Super-Mare Finished 2-1 16 1.47 5.4 8.05 1.04%
England ‐ FA Cup
12:30 Brighton & Hove Albion Derby County Finished 2-1 16 1.93 3.6 4.5 -1.78%
15:00 AFC Wimbledon Millwall Finished 0-1 16 4.2 3.5 2.05 -1.15%
17:30 Newport County Manchester City Finished 1-4 16 53 21 1.07 -0.11%
15:00 Bishops Stortford Bognor Regis Town Finished 0-0 14 2.75 3.62 2.37 -5.82%
15:00 Burgess Hill Town Tonbridge Angels Finished 0-4 14 3.3 4 2.02 -4.59%
15:00 Folkestone Invicta Wingate & Finchley Finished 2-2 14 1.632 4 5 -5.90%
15:00 Haringey Borough Leatherhead FC Finished 0-3 14 1.81 4 4.38 -2.99%
15:00 AFC Hornchurch Enfield Town Finished 2-0 11 3.02 3.65 2.05 -8.50%
15:00 Kingstonian Carshalton Athletic Finished 1-1 14 1.88 3.62 3.92 -5.95%
15:00 Lewes Dorking Wanderers Finished 0-2 14 3.2 3.9 2.32 0.01%
15:00 Margate Brightlingsea Finished 1-0 14 2.93 3.6 2.5 -1.87%
15:00 Merstham Corinthian Casuals Finished 2-1 14 1.79 3.75 4.3 -5.47%
15:00 Whitehawk Potters Finished 1-0 14 4 3.6 1.909 -4.91%
15:00 Worthing FC Harlow Town Finished 9-1 14 1.8 3.9 4 -5.84%
12:30 Southend United Portsmouth Finished 3-3 17 3.98 3.6 2.07 -1.20%
15:00 Barnsley Wycombe Wanderers Finished 2-1 17 1.54 4.3333 7.25 -1.77%
15:00 Bradford City Plymouth Argyle Finished 0-0 17 2.2 3.64 3.52 -1.32%
15:00 Charlton Athletic Blackpool Finished 0-0 17 2.02 3.78 4 -0.95%
15:00 Coventry City Walsall Finished 3-0 17 2.01 3.72 4 -1.61%
15:00 Fleetwood Town Luton Town Finished 1-2 17 3.9 3.5 2.11 -1.58%
15:00 Gillingham Scunthorpe United Finished 1-0 17 2.6 3.44 2.93 -1.63%
15:00 Oxford United Peterborough United Finished 0-1 17 2 3.96 4.1 0.36%
15:00 Shrewsbury Town Burton Albion Finished 1-1 17 2.8 3.25 2.98 -0.04%
13:00 Notts County Mansfield Town Finished 1-0 17 3.62 3.35 2.24 -2.07%
15:00 Cambridge United Tranmere Rovers Finished 0-0 17 2.6 3.58 2.84 -1.58%
15:00 Carlisle United Milton Keynes Dons Finished 2-3 17 3.05 3.76 2.49 0.46%
15:00 Forest Green Rovers Yeovil Town Finished 3-0 17 1.64 4.1 6.75 -0.18%
15:00 Grimsby Town Cheltenham Finished 1-0 17 2.23 3.68 3.35 -1.83%
15:00 Lincoln City Stevenage FC Finished 2-2 17 1.66 4.14 6.5 0.22%
15:00 Macclesfield Town Colchester United Finished 1-1 17 3.75 3.4 2.19 -1.71%
15:00 Newport County Swindon Town Postponed
15:00 Northampton Town Crawley Town Finished 0-0 17 2.09 3.5 4.26 0.11%
15:00 Oldham Athletic Crewe Alexandra Finished 1-1 17 2.3 3.56 3.26 -2.19%
15:00 Port Vale Morecambe Finished 0-1 17 2.06 3.46 4.1 -1.80%
15:00 Exeter City Bury Finished 0-1 17 3 3.38 2.6 -1.36%
15:00 Gainsborough Trinity Stalybridge Celtic Finished 1-0 13 2.25 3.9 3 -3.31%
15:00 Hednesford Town Marine Finished 0-1 13 2.53 3.8 2.52 -5.23%
15:00 Lancaster City Buxton Finished 1-3 13 2.62 3.75 2.54 -4.04%
15:00 Matlock Town Farsley AFC Finished 1-2 13 3.85 4.66 2.09 4.95%
15:00 Mickleover Sports Hyde United Finished 0-2 13 2.32 4 2.7 -4.89%
15:00 Nantwich Town Scarborough Athletic Finished 1-1 13 2.11 3.85 3.1 -5.33%
15:00 South Shields Warrington Town Finished 1-2 13 2.32 3.75 2.73 -6.02%
15:00 Stafford Rangers Bamber Bridge Finished 1-0 13 2.16 3.78 3.1 -4.77%
15:00 Whitby Town Grantham Town Finished 2-1 13 2.392 3.64 3.34 0.79%
15:00 Witton Albion North Ferriby Utd Finished 1-0 13 1.14 9.7 17 -3.76%
15:00 Workington Basford Utd Finished 0-3 13 2.72 3.78 2.54 -2.52%
13:00 Birmingham City U23 Crewe Alexandra U23 Finished 0-0 10 1.41 7.2 10.5 6.01%
15:00 Basingstoke Town Kings Langley Finished 3-0 12 2.6 3.9 2.38 -5.77%
15:00 Beaconsfield Sycob Taunton Town FC Finished 1-2 12 3.4 3.92 1.94 -6.08%
15:00 Chesham United Hartley Wintney Finished 2-2 12 2.15 3.78 3.125 -4.73%
15:00 Dorchester Town Staines Town Finished 6-1 12 1.36 5.25 8.5 -4.16%
15:00 Farnborough Town Harrow Borough Finished 4-1 12 2.304 3.75 2.75 -6.04%
15:00 Gosport Borough Swindon Supermarine FC Finished 2-1 12 2.55 4 2.5 -4.05%
15:00 Merthyr Town FC Hendon Finished 0-2 12 1.8 3.92 3.95 -6.00%
15:00 Metropolitan Police Salisbury City Finished 2-2 12 2.44 3.65 2.62 -6.15%
15:00 Poole Town Frome Town Finished 3-0 12 1.455 4.85 6 -5.67%
15:00 Tiverton Town Wimborne Town Finished 0-3 12 2.27 3.88 2.75 -5.83%
15:00 Walton Casuals Weymouth Finished 1-2 12 3.86 3.92 1.82 -5.98%
15:00 Rushden & Diamonds Leiston Finished 1-1 12 2 3.75 3.36 -6.04%
15:00 Alvechurch Biggleswade Town Finished 2-1 12 2.3 3.7 2.79 -5.97%
15:00 Barwell Hitchin Town Finished 0-1 12 2.12 3.82 3.1 -5.31%
15:00 Coalville Town Tamworth Finished 1-2 12 1.87 3.92 3.65 -6.00%
15:00 Kings Lynn Town Redditch United Finished 2-0 12 1.6 4.25 5 -5.69%
15:00 Lowestoft Town Banbury United Finished 1-0 12 2.625 3.56 2.48 -6.11%
15:00 Needham Market Royston Town Finished 0-2 12 2 3.88 3.32 -5.57%
15:00 Rushall Olympic Bedworth Utd Finished 0-0 12 1.59 4.2 5.15 -5.77%
15:00 St Ives Town FC Kettering Town Finished 1-2 12 4 3.95 1.79 -5.82%
15:00 Stourbridge St. Neots Town Finished 1-0 12 1.27 6.1 10 -4.88%
15:00 Stratford Town Halesowen Town FC Finished 2-1 12 1.475 4.6 6.1 -5.60%
11:10 Flora Tallinn II Welco Elekter 4 1.65 4.75 5 -1.63%
18:30 Tallinna Charma Viimsi MRJK Finished 0-1 6 2.78 4.3333 2.18 -4.69%
Finland ‐ Cup
12:00 Seinajoen JK RoPS Rovaniemi Finished 3-2 15 3.1 4.26 4.8 30.61%
12:00 Inter Turku Lahti Finished 1-2 15 2.06 4.5 8 20.10%
12:15 EIF Ekenas KTP Kotka Finished 1-0 15 3.25 3.78 2.12 -4.21%
15:45 VPS Vaasa KPV Kokkola Finished 0-1 15 2.14 3.4 3.4 -5.26%
17:00 Kajaani TPS Turku Finished 2-1 11 9.5 6.55 1.26 -4.91%
17:30 FC Jazz JS Hercules 9 2.32 3.75 2.75 -5.78%
11:30 HJK Helsinki Women PK-35 Vantaa Women Full Time 3-2 8 2.61 3.95 2.6 -2.05%
France ‐ CFA
13:00 Furiani Agliani Le Havre II Finished 2-1
13:30 Saint Priest Frejus Saint Raphael Finished 1-2
15:00 RC Grasse CA Pontarlier Finished 2-1
15:00 Haguenau St. Genevieve Finished 0-2
15:00 Lille II Belfort Finished 0-0
16:00 Feignies Aulnoye Lens II Finished 1-2
16:00 Le Puy Mont de Marsan Finished 5-0
17:00 Annecy FC Jura Sud Foot Finished 4-0 10 1.99 3.3 3.54 -8.09%
17:00 Marseille II Hyeres Finished 2-1
17:00 Arras Creteil Finished 0-6 10 4.25 3.4 1.89 -5.53%
17:00 Croix IC Bobigny Finished 0-1 10 1.727 3.75 4.55 -6.15%
17:00 Fleury Merogis Schiltigheim Finished 2-1 10 2.5 3.2 2.66 -8.13%
17:00 Reims II SAS Epinal Finished 0-0 10 2.1 3.3 3.44 -6.53%
17:00 Lusitanos Saint-Maur US Sedan Finished 0-1 10 2.2 3.2 3.2 -7.37%
17:00 Blois Nimes B Finished 2-1
17:00 Yzeure Trelissac FC Finished 0-3
17:00 Saint Etienne II Stade Bordelais Finished 0-0 9 1.81 3.6 3.94 -7.76%
17:00 FC Sete 34 Vendée Les Herbiers Finished 2-0 10 2.38 3.2 2.82 -8.03%
17:00 Saint Pryve-Hilaire Romorantin Finished 0-1 7 1.74 3.42 4.55 -7.99%
17:00 Bordeaux II Andrezieux Finished 1-2
17:00 FC Chartres Lorient II Finished 0-4
17:00 Nantes II Paris Saint Germain II Finished 3-1
17:00 Poissy Stade Briochin Finished 0-3 10 2.88 3.25 2.5 -5.21%
17:00 Vitre AS Granville US Finished 2-2 10 2.375 3.2 3.12 -5.13%
17:00 Oissel Bastia CA Finished 1-0
17:30 Bergerac Perigord Colomiers Finished 2-1
17:30 Vannes Saint Malo US Finished 4-2
18:00 Lyon II Marseille Endoume Finished 2-1 10 2.72 3.2 2.54 -6.88%
18:00 Boulogne-Billancourt Mantes Finished 0-1 10 1.84 3.6 4.27 -5.25%
13:30 Montpellier Women Dijon Women Finished 4-1 13 1.4 5 7.64 -4.32%
13:30 Guingamp Women Paris FC Women Finished 0-1 13 2.9 3.3 2.4 -6.06%
13:30 Bordeaux Women Metz Women Finished 2-0 13 1.7 3.75 5.08 -4.92%
13:45 Lyon Women Lille Women
France ‐ Ligue 1
16:00 Marseille Amiens SC Finished 2-0 17 1.48 4.68 8.7 -0.43%
19:00 Angers Nice Finished 3-0 17 2.45 3.15 4.5 5.50%
19:00 AS Monaco Nantes Finished 1-0 17 1.88 3.55 5 -1.34%
14:30 TSG Hoffenheim Hannover 96 Finished 3-0 17 1.3 7.1 12 0.66%
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg FSV Mainz 05 Finished 3-0 17 1.8 4.06 5 -0.19%
14:30 Schalke 04 SC Freiburg Finished 0-0 17 1.88 3.6 5.06 -0.73%
14:30 VfB Stuttgart RB Leipzig Finished 1-3 17 6.75 4.333 1.65 1.52%
17:30 Hertha Berlin Werder Bremen Finished 1-1 17 2.68 3.52 2.94 0.26%
12:00 MSV Duisburg Union Berlin Finished 2-3 17 4.75 3.6 1.85 -2.80%
12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 VfL Bochum Finished 2-1 17 2.37 3.2 3.34 -3.27%
12:00 St. Pauli Erzgebirge Aue Finished 1-2 17 1.71 3.7 5.35 -4.03%
12:00 FC Heidenheim Hamburger SV Finished 2-2 17 3.04 3.4 2.53 -1.80%
13:00 Fortuna Koln Eintracht Braunschweig Finished 1-3 16 2.95 3.34 2.5 -3.70%
13:00 Hallescher Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 0-0 16 1.84 3.35 5.4 -2.65%
13:00 Karlsruher Kaiserslautern Finished 0-1 16 1.85 3.7 4.6 -2.74%
13:00 SV Meppen Energie Cottbus Finished 3-0 16 1.705 4 5 -3.52%
13:00 Preussen Munster VfL Osnabruck Finished 0-0 16 2.875 3.25 2.68 -2.79%
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach KFC Uerdingen 05 Finished 3-2 16 2.81 3.125 2.69 -4.55%
10:00 Carl Zeiss Jena U19 Hamburger SV U19 Finished 1-3 13 19 9 1.24 3.07%
10:00 VfL Osnabruck U19 RB Leipzig U19 Finished 1-4 13 18 8.6 1.14 -4.67%
10:00 Wolfsburg U19 Dynamo Dresden U19 Finished 4-1 15 1.235 6.4 10 -6.19%
10:00 SC Freiburg U19 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Finished 1-2 15 2.95 3.95 2.3 -2.62%
10:00 TSG Hoffenheim U19 Augsburg U19 Finished 2-1 15 1.8 4.3 4.2 -2.55%
10:00 VfB Stuttgart U19 Karlsruher U19 Finished 2-0 15 1.55 4.5 5.1 -5.97%
10:00 MSV Duisburg U19 Bayer Leverkusen U19 Finished 1-0 15 3.05 3.64 2.15 -6.34%
12:00 St. Pauli U19 Werder Bremen U19 Finished 2-2
13:00 Hannover 96 U19 Union Berlin U19 Finished 4-2 14 1.475 6.45 12 9.13%
13:00 FC Koln U19 Paderborn U19 Finished 4-0 14 1.2 7.9 13 -3.55%
13:00 Normannia Bahlinger SC Finished 1-4 11 2.944 4.24 2.17 -3.51%
13:00 SGV Freiberg FC 08 Villingen Finished 2-2 11 1.455 4.6 5.09 -9.19%
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers SV Oberachern Finished 1-0 11 1.36 4.85 6.25 -9.21%
13:00 TSG Backnang SV Spielberg Finished 5-0 11 1.835 4.05 3.3 -8.67%
13:00 Ilshofen FSV 08 Bissingen Finished 0-3 11 2.2 3.8 2.65 -8.68%
14:00 Germania Friedrichstal FV Ravensburg Finished 0-2 11 5.9 4.65 1.41 -8.57%
14:00 Neckarsulmer SU Goppinger SV Finished 1-1 11 3.3 4.05 1.835 -8.67%
14:00 SV Linx Reutlingen Finished 3-1 11 3.02 4.05 1.93 -8.77%
12:00 Bremer Sv SC Borgfeld Finished 7-0
14:00 BTS Neustadt Blumenthaler SV Finished 0-2
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven Leher TS Finished 2-2
14:00 Aumund Vegesack TuS Schwachhausen Finished 2-3
14:00 Curslack-Neuengamme Teutonia Ottensen Finished 0-2 11 3.76 4.7 1.75 -4.78%
15:00 Suderelbe Altona 93 Finished 1-2 10 5.75 5.25 1.37 -8.62%
12:30 Hohenstein Ernstthal Inter Leipzig Finished 1-4 11 6 4.9 1.4 -7.84%
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg TV Jahn Hiesfeld Finished 3-4 13 1.25 6.5 8 -7.31%
13:00 Kaiserslautern II Hertha Wiesbach Finished 0-2 11 1.925 4.05 3.02 -8.89%
13:30 TSG Pfeddersheim Karbach Finished 3-1 13 2.01 4 3.83 -0.85%
13:30 TSV Schott Mainz TuS Mechtersheim Finished 1-2 13 1.73 4.4 4.4 -3.16%
14:00 Jagersburg Hassia Bingen 6 1.93 4.05 3.02 -8.77%
14:00 FV Diefflen Eintracht Trier Finished 1-0 12 3.28 4.12 2.17 -0.84%
14:00 Engers VfB Dillingen Finished 5-0 12 1.222 6 9.13 -8.64%
13:00 TSV Havelse VfL Oldenburg Finished 1-0 16 1.571 4.54 6.75 -0.49%
13:00 VfB Oldenburg Hannover 96 II Finished 1-2 16 2.464 3.35 2.89 -4.80%
12:30 Wacker Nordhausen BFC Viktoria 1889 Postponed
12:30 Optik Rathenow Bischofswerdaer FV Finished 1-0 16 3.25 3.55 2.25 -3.27%
12:30 VSG Altglienicke Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Finished 3-1 16 1.66 4.46 4.9 -2.98%
13:00 SC Freiburg II Pirmasens Finished 2-0 16 1.909 3.55 4.2 -4.18%
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 1-1 16 1.75 4.15 4.92 -1.54%
13:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II SV Rodinghausen Finished 1-0 16 3.3 3.42 2.32 -2.58%
13:00 Rot Weiss Essen TV Herkenrath Finished 2-0 16 1.181 8.1 15 -3.56%
13:00 SC Verl 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn Finished 1-1 16 1.8 3.64 4.8 -3.72%
13:00 Straelen Wuppertaler SV Finished 1-1 16 2.7 3.36 2.85 -1.85%
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 Bonner SC Finished 0-0 16 2.12 3.62 3.46 -3.56%
15:00 Mons Calpe Lynx Finished 1-1
17:15 College Europa Lincoln Red Imps Finished 1-1 12 3.04 3.75 2.15 -5.73%
13:00 Ergotelis Kissamikos Finished 1-0 13 2.23 3.25 3.14 -6.94%
17:00 Panatinaikos Asteras Tripolis Finished 1-0 16 2.04 3.1 4.6 -2.93%
17:30 PAS Giannina Atromitos Athens Finished 0-2 16 3.28 2.85 2.54 -4.71%
19:00 Deportivo Iztapa Xelaju MC Finished 0-0 14 2.11 3.36 3.9 -2.72%
21:00 CSD Municipal Deportivo Chiantla Finished 0-0 15 1.68 3.92 6 -1.67%
22:00 Deportivo Guastatoya Siquinala Finished 1-0 15 1.744 3.82 5.25 -2.50%
23:00 Coban Imperial CSD Comunicaciones Finished 1-0 15 2.375 3.2 3.02 -6.07%
21:00 CD Marathon CD Motagua Finished 1-0 15 2.4 3.3 2.92 -5.85%
06:30 Wofoo Tai Po Kitchee SC Finished 3-0 15 4.25 4.56 2.7 21.22%
09:30 Lee Man Warriors Guangzhou R&F U19 Finished 1-3 15 7 5.1 1.39 -5.51%
12:30 Hong Kong FC Shatin Finished 3-0 13 1.25 7 11 -3.27%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
13:00 Debrecin VSC Ferencvarosi Finished 2-1 16 4.8 4.1 1.75 -2.31%
16:00 Diosgyori VTK Budapest Honved Finished 2-1 16 3.07 3.15 2.675 -1.67%
16:00 Puskas Akademia Ujpest Finished 0-1 16 3.5 3.1 2.28 -4.48%
16:00 Várda SE Paksi SE Finished 0-0 16 2.75 2.91 3.12 -2.70%
16:00 Szombathelyi Haladas Mezokovesd Zsory Finished 1-2 16 2.9 3.07 2.73 -3.56%
18:30 MTK Budapest Videoton Finished 1-3 16 3.1 3.6 2.28 -3.75%
12:15 Breidablik Women UMF Selfoss Women Finished 6-0 5 1.07 10 34 -6.01%
15:15 Valur Reykjavik Women IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women Finished 7-1 4 1.09 10 23 -5.74%
10:15 Breidablik Grotta Seltjarnarnes Finished 3-0 15 1.19 7.9 14 -3.69%
17:00 KA Akureyri Valur Reykjavik Finished 4-0 15 3.32 3.74 2.07 -4.91%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Aizawl FC Mohun Bagan Finished 1-2 15 2.92 3.3 2.44 -5.24%
11:30 Gokulam Kerala Indian Arrows Finished 1-1 15 2.304 3.16 3.24 -5.58%
14:00 Jamshedpur Pune City Finished 1-4 16 2.104 3.6 3.6 -2.99%
08:00 PSM Makassar Perseru Serui Finished 9-0 11 1.18 7.6 17 -3.65%
04:30 Modbury     Port Adelaide Lion Pirates
05:30 APIA Leichhardt Tigers     Bonnyrigg White Eagles Finished 1-0 7 1.42 4.9 6.1 -6.74%
08:00 Shb Da Nang     Nhs Quang Nam Full Time 0-1 9 2.08 3.7 3.125 -6.63%
08:00 West Adelaide SC     Metro Stars Finished 3-1 11 2.94 3.82 2.192 -5.49%
08:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy     LKS Lodz 11 2.26 3.35 3.16 -5.43%
08:00 Soltilo Angkor     Angkor Tiger Finished 0-0 6 2.72 3.9 2.245 -6.50%
08:00 Western Spirit FC     North Brisbane
09:00 Hradec Kralove     Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Finished 3-0
09:00 NK Zagorec Krapina     Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 8 3.85 4.3 1.83 -3.73%
09:00 Nove Mesto Nad Vahom     Pezinok Finished 4-2 13 2.26 3.5 2.91 -6.70%
09:00 UTA Batrana Doamna     Soimii Lipova Finished 2-0 9 1.64 4.78 7.6 5.20%
09:00 Scolar Resita     Ripensia Timisoara Finished 1-1 13 3 4.15 2.12 -4.40%
09:00 Neman Grodno     Torpedo Minsk Finished 1-4
09:15 Novy Jicin     Frydek Mistek Finished 2-4 13 3.05 5.15 1.87 -5.38%
09:30 FK Pardubice     FK Dobrovice Finished 1-0 13 1.165 8.5 13 -5.03%
09:30 Puszcza Niepolomice     Podhale Nowy Targ Finished 2-1 8 1.29 6.6 11 -1.73%
10:00 Pisek     MAS Taborsko Finished 0-3 15 9 6 1.67 14.08%
10:00 Banik Sokolov     Domazlice Finished 2-1 11 1.54 5.2 5.8 -1.39%
10:00 Vysocina Jihlava     Graffin Vlasim Finished 4-0 16 1.49 5.75 8.5 3.87%
10:00 Skalica     Zbrojovka Brno Finished 0-0 14 4.2 4.5 1.97 3.31%
10:00 Czechowice-Dziedzice     Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Finished 2-0 9 5.35 5.1 1.47 -5.95%
10:00 Dunaujvaros-Palhalma ASE     Erdi Full Time 1-0 5 3.48 4.3 2.5 8.71%
10:00 Sukhothai FC     Chainat FC Finished 0-0 9 2.096 3.86 3 -6.50%
10:00 Parndorf     Stripfing-Weiden Finished 2-1 10 2.864 4.75 2.3 0.56%
10:00 Galanta     Lokomotiva Zvolen Finished 1-0 13 3 4.55 1.99 -5.27%
10:00 NK Spansko     NK Trnje Finished 2-2 2 4.2 4.15 1.704 -6.18%
10:00 Polonia Bytom     Unia Slaska Finished 1-3 11 2.05 3.82 3.125 -6.51%
10:00 Hvidovre     Nordsjaelland Reserves
10:10 Lokomotiva Beograd     FK Sremcica
10:30 Strogino     Zvezda Ryazan Finished 4-1 7 2.67 3.62 2.55 -4.12%
11:00 Newcastle United     CSKA Moscow Finished 1-1 16 2.45 3.5 2.91 -3.62%
11:00 Hansa Rostock II     Greifswalder Finished 0-0 7 2.55 3.85 2.41 -6.26%
11:00 Grafenstein     ASKO Wolfnitz Full Time 1-3 7 2.8 3.88 2.17 -7.04%
11:00 GKS Jastrzebie     Stal Brzeg Finished 3-1 14 1.27 6.6 9.5 -4.23%
11:00 Veles Moscow     Saturn Ramenskoe Finished 2-1 5 1.47 4.55 5.85 -6.63%
11:00 KFUM     Kjelsaas Finished 2-0 10 1.87 3.76 3.72 -6.50%
11:00 HB Koge     Roskilde Finished 1-0 14 2.34 3.65 2.875 -4.68%
11:00 MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg     Gryf Orlex Wejherowo Full Time 1-2 6 5.9 4.75 1.45 -6.51%
11:00 MKS Kluczbork     Lzs Agroplon Gluszyna Finished 1-0 7 1.96 3.6 3.48 -7.01%
11:00 Brunn am Gebirge     SV Grambach 2 1.51 5.1 4.66 -6.80%
11:00 USV Hitzendorf     Hengsberg Full Time 4-2 4 1.57 4.64 4.6 -6.53%
11:00 Lafnitz     SC Gleisdorf Cancelled 8 1.975 5.45 6 16.76%
11:15 Karlslunds IF     Carlstad United Finished 0-2 11 5.8 4.35 1.59 -3.03%
11:30 FC Minsk     Slavia Mozyr Finished 0-1 12 2.02 3.55 3.4 -6.62%
11:30 Iskra Zelina     NK Dugo Selo 3 2.15 4.34 2.8 -5.00%
12:00 Kalmar FF     Dinamo Brest Finished 2-0
12:00 BK Frem     Skovshoved Finished 3-2 9 1.667 4.3 5.25 -2.24%
12:00 Hillerød     Lyngby 7 5.5 4.02 1.75 -0.20%
12:00 FC Breitenrain     Sion II 6 2.504 3.66 2.53 -6.35%
12:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg     TSV Grossbardorf Postponed 9 1.68 4.68 4.45 -3.25%
12:00 Warta Poznan     Sleza Wroclaw Finished 4-1 9 1.29 6 8.2 -6.00%
12:00 Chrobry Glogow     Polonia Sroda Finished 1-2 11 1.29 6 11 -3.17%
12:30 Sokol Saratov     Dolgie Prudy Finished 0-2 9 2.05 3.7 3.2 -6.59%
12:30 Kolstad     Nardo Finished 1-13 8 6.25 6 1.49 0.22%
12:30 Kaluga     Biolog Novokubansk Finished 0-3 10 2.85 3.32 2.38 -6.74%
12:30 Spartak Vladikavkaz     Spartak Nalchik Finished 0-3 5 2.75 3.25 2.4 -8.09%
12:45 Sollentuna United     Vasalunds IF Finished 0-2 10 1.84 4.5 3.62 -4.03%
13:00 Trenkwalder Admira     FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 2-0 12 1.9 3.8 3.9 -4.39%
13:00 Helsingborg     Trelleborgs FF Finished 3-1
13:00 FC Liefering     Wacker Innsbruck Finished 1-5 3 3.02 3.65 2.18 -6.00%
13:00 Ranheim     Kristiansund BK Finished 2-3 13 2.7 3.56 2.88 0.15%
13:00 FK Gostivar     FK Skopje Finished 3-3 3 2.42 3.72 2.57 -6.64%
13:00 Emmi Bistrica     Odranci 2 2.79 3.78 2.21 -7.02%
13:00 SC Team Wiener Linien     Langenrohr 3 1.49 4.9 5.1 -6.66%
13:00 Ajax Lasnamae     Flora Tallinn III 6 1.86 4.4 3.95 -1.78%
13:00 WAF Brigittenau     SV Schwechat 3 2.4 4.15 2.41 -6.77%
13:00 Hertha Wels     SKU Amstetten 6 2.555 4.05 2.45 -4.44%
13:00 Hessen Dreieich     TSV Steinbach Finished 1-1 10 3.32 4.5 2.01 -2.05%
13:00 Turkgucu Ataspor     FC Pipinsried 2 2.04 4.1 2.97 -6.61%
13:00 Ceske Budejovice     Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 3-1 10 2.34 3.66 3 -3.28%
13:00 Baerum SK     Frigg Finished 1-2 8 1.456 5.55 5.5 -4.65%
13:00 Elverum     Oppsal Finished 0-0 9 1.635 4.25 4.75 -5.43%
13:00 FC Saarbrucken     Progres Niedercorn Finished 3-3 13 2.1 4.2 3.22 -2.42%
13:00 Sibenik     Lucko Finished 2-0 12 1.67 3.94 4.6 -6.54%
13:00 Kvik Halden     Moss Finished 4-1 10 2.65 3.78 2.33 -6.64%
13:00 Viktoria Zizkov     Admira Prague Finished 1-2 4 1.615 5.85 4.45 -1.46%
13:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf     TSV Lehnerz Finished 2-2 7 2.375 4.15 2.5 -5.84%
13:00 Mladost Zdralovi     NK Vrbovec 2 2.37 3.86 2.56 -6.68%
13:00 FSV Frankfurt     RM Hamm Benfica Finished 0-0 8 1.65 4.9 4.33 -3.95%
13:00 FK Kabel     Indija 1 3.36 4.2 1.744 -9.84%
13:30 Sturm Graz     Domzale Finished 1-1 15 1.66 4.25 4.75 -4.60%
13:30 Austria Lustenau     Wacker Innsbruck II 8 2.02 3.84 3.22 -6.19%
13:30 F91 Dudelange     FC 08 Homburg Finished 4-1 12 2.38 4.05 2.51 -6.15%
13:30 Aluminij     Rudar Velenje 10 1.71 4.1 5 -2.79%
14:00 Rheindorf Altach     TSG Balingen Finished 2-4
14:00 Krsko Posavlje     Rogaska Finished 9-1 3 1.24 6.2 10 -6.34%
14:00 NK Medimurje Cakovec     Kustosija 2 2.848 3.64 2.24 -6.74%
14:00 Rubin Kazan     Gazovik Orenburg Finished 0-1
14:00 Mattersburg     Austria Klagenfurt Finished 1-2 15 1.4 4.9 7.5 -4.92%
14:00 Karpaty Lviv     Kairat Almaty 3 1.49 4.5 6.15 -5.30%
14:00 NK Celje     Wolfsberger AC Finished 1-4
14:30 TPV     Ilves Tampere Finished 4-1 3 1.37 5.45 6.4 -6.51%
15:00 Hamburger SV II     Viborg FF Finished 6-2 14 3.4 3.35 2.2 -4.50%
15:30 Strommen     Stabaek Finished 2-1 15 5.1 4.7 1.56 -4.75%
16:00 GIF Sundsvall     Rosenborg Finished 5-1 14 5.1 3.85 1.696 -4.35%
16:30 NK Dubrava Zagreb     Maksimir Zagreb Finished 2-2 4 1.77 5.25 8 13.58%
16:40 Vaprus Vandra     Paide Linnameeskond II 4 5.1 4.95 1.74 2.79%
17:00 Seattle Sounders     FC Dallas Finished 1-2 13 2.4 3.52 3.02 -3.09%
17:00 Asane Fotball     Sotra Finished 2-2 9 1.59 4.5 6.62 -0.22%
17:30 FS Metta-Lu     Kuressaare Finished 7-2 8 1.35 5.65 7 -5.71%
19:00 Tulsa Roughnecks     Swope Park 6 3.25 3.74 2.12 -4.47%
20:30 Sacramento Republic     LA Galaxy II Finished 1-0
21:00 Montreal Impact     Philadelphia Union Finished 1-0 10 2.525 3.6 2.52 -6.60%
21:30 New England Revolution     Minnesota United Finished 0-1 12 2.41 3.8 2.9 -2.24%
22:00 Columbus Crew     Chicago Fire Finished 1-1 7 1.97 3.62 3.52 -6.36%
22:00 Las Vegas Lights     Colorado Rapids Finished 2-2 14 5.35 4.35 1.63 -2.94%
06:00 Nagano Parceiro Women     Urawa Red Diamonds Women 7 3.5 3.72 1.95 -6.31%
06:00 Nojima Stella Women     Elfen Saitama Women 8 1.65 4 5.45 -3.80%
01:00 Vegalta Sendai Women     Elfen Saitama Women 4 1.855 3.55 3.76 -7.98%
01:00 Setagaya Sfida women     Hwacheon KSPO Women 4 2.44 3.7 2.46 -7.97%
06:00 JEF United Ichihara Women     Vegalta Sendai Women 8 1.78 4.05 4.9 -1.26%
01:00 Henderson Eels     Morobe Wawens Finished 7-0
03:00 AS Tefana     Malampa Finished 3-3
04:00 Lautoka     Central Sport Finished 2-2 8 1.91 5 4 2.72%
06:00 Hienghene Sport     Lae City Dwellers Finished 1-1
12:00 Pars Janoobi Nassaji Mazandaran Finished 3-1 16 2.5 2.7 3.8 -3.24%
18:00 FC Ashdod Maccabi Herzliya Finished 0-1 9 2.02 3.4 3.58 -6.41%
09:00 Achi Akko FC Tzeirey Tamra 10 3.64 3.6 1.9 -7.31%
18:00 Hapoel Beit Shean Hapoel Daliyat al-Karmel Finished 6-3 7 1.24 5.9 9.1 -7.90%
14:00 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Tel Aviv Finished 0-0 15 3.48 3.2 2.392 -1.76%
16:00 FC Ashdod Bnei Sakhnin Finished 2-1 15 2.85 3.08 2.768 -3.55%
16:15 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Hapoel Haifa Finished 4-2 15 2.535 3.11 2.95 -5.21%
18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Finished 3-0 15 1.31 5.35 10.5 -4.35%
10:00 AS Roma U19 Napoli U19 Finished 5-1 15 1.57 4.8 5.88 -1.51%
10:00 Udinese U19 Inter Milan U19 Finished 0-2 14 6.5 5.2 1.4 -5.70%
10:00 Empoli U19 Cagliari U19 Finished 2-0 14 2.3 3.34 3 -6.32%
10:00 Nuova Cosenza U19 Foggia U19 4 2.25 3.55 2.65 -9.38%
10:00 Crotone U19 Perugia U19 4 2 3.6 3.2 -8.28%
12:00 Juventus U19 Torino U19 Finished 0-2 14 2.81 3.82 2.3 -4.98%
13:00 Salernitana U19 Cittadella U19 4 2.4 3.45 2.55 -8.98%
13:30 Sampdoria U19 Sassuolo U19 Finished 1-1 11 2.45 3.26 3 -4.60%
13:30 Cremonese U19 Spal U19 4 2.95 3.4 2.15 -8.94%
13:30 Ascoli U19 Lazio U19 4 2.4 3.65 2.4 -9.69%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Sudtirol Gubbio Finished 4-0 16 2.416 2.9 3.74 -2.55%
13:30 Teramo Monza Brianza Finished 1-1 16 3.7 2.9 2.59 -0.12%
13:30 Ternana Triestina Finished 0-2 16 2.55 2.9 3.3 -3.85%
13:30 Vis Pesaro 1898 Albinoleffe Finished 0-1 16 2.2 2.88 4.28 -3.42%
15:30 AC Feralpi Salo Ravenna Finished 3-0 16 2.23 3.05 3.96 -2.80%
15:30 Renate Pordenone Finished 1-1 16 3.84 2.9 2.25 -4.73%
15:30 Vicenza Unione Sportiva Fermana Finished 0-0 16 2.59 2.95 3.56 -0.59%
17:30 Giana Erminio Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 1-1 16 2.11 3.1 4.25 -3.08%
19:30 Rimini Imolese Calcio Finished 2-0 16 3.48 2.71 2.64 -3.40%
19:45 Sambenedettese Alma Juventus Fano Finished 0-0 16 2.225 2.8 4.32 -3.67%
Italy ‐ Serie A
17:00 Cagliari Parma Finished 2-1 17 2.1 3.4 4.2 -0.83%
19:30 Atalanta AC Milan Finished 1-3 17 2.14 3.45 4 -0.71%
13:30 Sassuolo Women Chievo Verona Women Full Time 0-1 9 1.43 5.1 5.45 -7.31%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:00 Padova Foggia Finished 1-1 16 2.55 3.1 3.39 -0.96%
14:00 Carpi Perugia Finished 0-1 16 3.6 3.18 2.44 -0.21%
14:00 Benevento Cittadella Finished 1-0 16 1.93 3.43 5 -0.96%
17:00 Ascoli Salernitana Finished 2-4 16 2.25 3.15 4.1 -0.58%
Italy ‐ Serie D
19:30 Acireale Cittanovese Finished 2-0 9 2.32 3.3 2.75 -8.90%
15:30 Moossou Academie de Fad Finished 0-1 12 2.75 2.875 2.6 -8.77%
15:30 Abengourou SO Armee Finished 0-0
15:30 Bouake Racing Abidjan Finished 1-1
15:30 FC San Pedro Lys Sassandra Finished 1-0
15:30 Tanda Africa Sports Finished 0-1
18:00 WAC Adjame Bassam Finished 0-0 12 2.56 2.752 2.95 -8.51%
04:35 Kawasaki Frontale Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 1-0 15 2.33 3.55 3.3 -1.37%
12:30 Al Arabi Irbid Al Yarmouk Amman Full Time 1-0 7 2.375 3.32 2.77 -7.69%
14:00 Al Wihdat Amman Al Hussein Irbid Finished 4-0 15 2.21 3.82 5.1 9.85%
16:30 Al Aqaba Al Ahli Amman Finished 3-0 15 2.365 3.05 3.42 -4.13%
12:00 Kariobangi Sharks Bandari Finished 0-1 13 2.29 2.88 3.35 -7.61%
12:00 Nzoia United Chemelil Sugar Finished 0-1 13 1.86 3.25 4.333 -7.07%
12:00 Tusker Kakamega Homeboyz Finished 0-1
13:50 Al Naser Al-Shabab Finished 2-0 16 2.06 3.4 3.35 -7.24%
13:50 Al Arabi Al Kuwait SC Finished 0-2 16 5.5 4.06 1.56 -6.47%
12:15 Safa Beirut Shabab Al Ghazieh Finished 1-0 8 2.52 3.25 2.6 -8.18%
12:15 Tripoli SC Al Ahed Finished 0-2
14:00 Shabab Al-Sahel Nejmeh Beirut Finished 0-1 11 6.09 4.4 1.41 -9.15%
08:45 Selangor United Sarawak FA Finished 3-2 14 2.16 3.86 3.12 -4.08%
12:15 Sabah PBDKT T-Team Finished 3-1 14 1.91 3.94 3.7 -4.55%
13:00 Pulau Pinang PDRM Finished 1-0 14 2.32 3.6 3.5 0.55%
13:00 Kedah FA Felda United FC Finished 4-0 16 1.63 4.72 6.1 1.08%
13:00 Melaka Pahang Finished 1-1 16 7 4.5 2.35 26.48%
13:00 PKNP FC Petaling Jaya City Finished 2-3 16 2.16 3.75 3.3 -3.16%
13:00 Gudja United Swieqi Finished 1-0 11 2 4 3.25 -5.45%
15:15 Pembroke Athleta FC Marsa FC Finished 6-1
13:00 St Andrews FC Paola Hibernians Finished 1-2 14 10 5 1.35 -3.91%
13:00 Valletta FC Senglea Athletic Finished 3-3 14 1.39 5 8.75