• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 13 Mar 2019

13 Mar 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
07:00 Kaya     Home United Finished 5-0
08:00 PSM Makassar     Lao Toyota Finished 7-3 16 1.175 9 19 -1.46%
09:00 FC Khujand     Ahal FT Finished 0-0 14 1.98 3.42 4.25 -3.17%
12:00 Wofoo Tai Po     Ryomyong SC Finished (pen.) 0-0 15 1.96 4 4.72 2.87%
14:00 Chennai Titans     Colombo Finished 1-0
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale     Sydney FC Finished 1-0 17 1.51 4.9 7.4 -0.15%
10:00 Ulsan Hyundai     Shanghai East Asia Finished 1-0 17 2.65 3.55 2.78 -1.84%
11:00 Buriram United     Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Finished 1-0 17 6 4.55 1.55 -3.06%
12:00 Beijing Gouan     Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 0-0 17 2 3.66 3.95 -2.57%
Albania ‐ Cup
16:00 KF Tirana KF Laci Finished 3-0 11 2.56 2.87 3.3 -4.04%
10:00 Magra U21 JSM Bejaia U21 6 1.75 3.4 4.24 -9.21%
14:00 Magra JSM Bejaia Finished 2-1 17 1.53 3.7 9.94 -2.39%
Argentina ‐ Cup
20:10 Patronato Parana Dock Sud Finished (pen.) 1-1 17 2.38 3.2 3.75 0.07%
19:00 Club Atletico Acassuso CSD Flandria Finished 2-2 17 2.025 3.02 4.9 -2.82%
19:00 Defensores Unidos San Miguel Finished 1-2 17 2.39 2.82 3.68 -4.28%
19:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza Almirante Brown Finished 1-0 17 3.2 3.42 2.57 0.60%
19:00 Tristan Suarez CA San Telmo Finished 0-1 17 2.592 2.8 3.3 -4.40%
23:00 Talleres Remedios Escalada All Boys Floresta Finished 2-0 17 3.1 2.83 2.688 -4.58%
00:40 Independiente Rivadavia Sarmiento Finished 0-0 17 2.89 2.75 2.88 -5.38%
00:00 Viamonte Independiente Rivadavia 2 3.76 3.6 1.744 -10.48%
08:30 Illawarra Women Northbridge Women Full Time 3-1 4 1.42 5.3 6.9 -3.65%
07:30 Launceston City Devonport Strikers Finished 1-2 17 6.5 5.5 1.85 14.13%
09:00 Kingborough Lions Clarence United Finished 8-0 15 1.2 8.25 12 -3.65%
09:15 Glenorchy Knights Olympia FC Warriors Finished 1-3 17 3.22 4.6 1.92 -4.65%
01:00 Barbados Defence Force FC Barbados SA 7 1.125 9 15 -6.25%
22:15 Real Potosi Club Aurora Finished 2-2 17 1.72 4 4.6 -4.65%
14:00 Klis Buturovic Polje Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo Finished 2-2 13 4.9 3.86 1.67 -5.83%
14:00 Tesanj Zvijezda Gradacac Finished 4-1 14 1.67 3.8 5 -5.83%
15:00 Zrinjski Mostar FK Sarajevo Finished 0-1 17 2.31 3.22 3.15 -5.74%
17:00 Borac Banja Luka Siroki Brijeg Finished 0-1 16 3 3.125 2.56 -4.21%
18:30 Ceilandia Bosque Formosa Finished 0-1 16 1.84 3.55 4.75 -3.45%
18:30 Paracatu SE Santa Maria Finished 2-0 15 1.25 5.55 12 -5.97%
22:30 Luziania Brasiliense Taguatinga Finished 0-2 17 3.8 3.1 2.12 -5.43%
23:00 SE do Gama Sobradinho Finished 4-1 17 1.55 4.1 6.5 -4.11%
19:00 Cruzeiro RS (Porto Alegre) Sao Gabriel RS Full Time 0-0 11 1.5 4.05 6.49 -6.34%
22:00 Esportivo RS Igrejinha Full Time 2-1 12 1.58 3.75 5.5 -7.53%
22:30 Ypiranga RS SE Sao Borja Full Time 5-0 12 1.73 3.7 5.83 -1.94%
22:30 GE Bage Farroupilha 3 1.5 4.2 6.6 -5.33%
23:00 Gloria RS Passo Fundo RS Full Time 3-0 13 2.16 3.1 3.35 -7.75%
23:30 Serrano PB EC de Patos Finished 2-2 16 3.1 3.48 2.35 -3.43%
22:15 Sport Club do Recife Salgueiro AC Finished 4-0 17 1.43 4.43 7.5 -5.51%
23:00 Afogados da Ingazeira FC Flamengo Arcoverde Finished 2-1 17 1.47 4.3 6 -7.36%
23:00 Petrolina PE Vitoria PE Finished 0-0 17 2.405 3.2 2.94 -6.41%
23:00 Palmeira RN Forca E Luz RN Finished 0-1 16 2.16 3.18 3.55 -5.58%
23:00 AS Sociedade Santa Cruz RN Finished 0-3 16 2.48 3 3.2 -4.68%
23:00 Globo RN America RN Finished 1-0 16 3.15 3.4 2.35 -3.58%
22:15 Botafogo PB Londrina Finished 0-2 17 2.045 3.3 4.15 -3.19%
18:00 America RN U20 CA Porto Caruaru PE U20 Finished 2-1 15 2.42 3.45 2.656 -7.37%
18:00 Chapecoense U20 Serra ES U20 Finished 4-0 16 1.205 6.35 12 -6.60%
18:00 Corinthians SP U20 River Teresina U20 Finished 5-1 16 1.111 9.8 20 -4.95%
18:00 Coritiba PR U20 Sete de Setembro U20 Finished 5-1 16 1.15 7.2 16.5 -6.46%
22:30 Capital DF U20 Gremio RS U20 Finished 0-5 15 7.5 4.5 1.53 -0.91%
22:30 Bahia BA Sergipe Finished 0-1 17 1.165 7.5 23 -3.40%
01:00 Santos Laguna     New York Red Bulls Finished 4-2 17 3.5 3.7 4.2 25.93%
03:00 Tigres UANL     Houston Dynamo Finished 1-0 17 1.42 4.75 8.5 -3.14%
00:30 Gremio RS     Libertad Asuncion Finished 0-1 18 1.44 4.5 9 -2.70%
00:30 Nacional Montevideo     Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 1-0 18 2.99 2.95 2.73 -3.82%
00:30 Sporting Cristal     Godoy Cruz Finished 1-1 18 2.22 3.3 3.72 -2.18%
22:15 San Lorenzo     Junior Barranquilla Finished 1-0 18 2.375 3.05 3.75 -1.53%
22:15 Cerro Porteno     Zamora FC Finished 2-1 18 1.34 5.05 11 -3.40%
Colombia ‐ Cup
16:30 Universitario de Popayan Atletico FC Finished 2-2 17 2.55 3 3.09 -4.68%
19:00 Tigres Zipaquira Llaneros FC Finished 0-0 17 2.15 3.36 3.48 -4.77%
20:00 Orsomarso Atletico Huila Finished 3-0 17 3.75 3 2.22 -4.80%
20:00 Deportivo Pasto America de Cali Finished 0-2 17 2 3.4 4.45 -1.85%
20:00 Fortaleza FC Los Millonarios Finished 0-1 17 4.55 3.6 1.78 -5.60%
20:00 Deportivo Rionegro Envigado Finished 0-0 16 2.7 3 2.81 -5.62%
20:30 CD Real Santander Real Cartagena Finished 1-0 16 2.7 3.22 2.64 -5.64%
20:30 Union Magdalena Santa Marta Barranquilla FC Finished 1-0 17 1.69 3.65 5.8 -3.67%
17:00 Kolding IF Midtjylland Finished 0-2 17 17 8.5 1.2 -0.97%
19:45 Derby County Stoke City Finished 0-0 18 2.67 3.125 3.12 -1.48%
19:45 Middlesbrough Preston North End Finished 1-2 18 2.1 3.32 4.22 -1.42%
19:45 Norwich City Hull City Finished 3-2 18 1.57 4.55 7 0.04%
19:45 Queens Park Rangers Rotherham United Finished 1-2 18 1.85 3.6 5.25 -0.87%
19:45 Nottingham Forest Aston Villa Finished 1-3 18 2.88 3.4 2.8 0.15%
19:45 Birmingham Millwall Finished 0-2 18 2.3 3.25 3.65 -1.62%
20:00 W.B.A. Swansea Finished 3-0 18 2.08 3.6 4.36 1.22%
19:45 Kidsgrove Athletic Stafford Rangers 6 2.58 3.6 2.5 -6.14%
13:00 Barnsley U23 Sheffield Wednesday U23 Finished 0-0 12 2.25 4 2.92 -3.56%
13:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 Bristol City U23 Finished 3-0 12 2.15 4.35 2.93 -3.50%
19:00 Bolton Wanderers U23 Queens Park Rangers U23 Finished 2-1 12 1.89 4.3333 3.75 -2.59%
19:00 Liverpool Women Chelsea Women Finished 0-4 17 13.25 6.65 1.22 -4.35%
19:30 Reading Women Manchester City Women Finished 3-4 16 11.25 6.55 1.26 -3.40%
19:45 West Ham United Women Everton Women Finished 0-1 17 1.7 4.1 5 -3.11%
18:00 Hallescher Energie Cottbus Finished 2-3 17 1.72 3.8 5.2 -3.56%
18:00 Carl Zeiss Jena Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 1-1 17 2.83 3.1 2.768 -3.59%
18:00 Karlsruher VfR Aalen Finished 0-3 17 1.5 4.54 6.55 -3.81%
18:00 Kaiserslautern Eintracht Braunschweig Finished 0-0 17 2.325 3.3 3.25 -3.92%
18:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 2-3 17 4.6 4.05 1.78 -2.54%
15:30 Borussia Monchengladbach Women SC Freiburg Women Finished 1-6 13 101 23 1.111 4.88%
17:00 VfL Wolfsburg Women Turbine Potsdam Women Finished 4-0 15 1.26 5.95 12.25 -4.15%
18:30 Holzwickeder SC TuS Erndtebruck 14 2.62 3.8 2.38 -6.10%
15:00 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Hertha Berlin II Postponed 10 2.9 3.64 2.35 -4.31%
18:00 SV Babelsberg 03 Berliner AK 07 Finished 1-1 17 2.616 3.45 2.715 -3.89%
18:00 BFC Dynamo Chemnitzer FC Finished 2-1 17 4.65 3.78 1.77 -4.27%
18:00 BFC Viktoria 1889 Optik Rathenow Finished 2-0 17 1.5 4.6 6.5 -3.65%
18:00 VfB Auerbach VSG Altglienicke Finished 3-3 17 2.33 3.42 3.4 -1.55%
18:00 ZFC Meuselwitz Wacker Nordhausen Finished 1-4 17 3.32 3.45 2.21 -4.17%
18:00 TSG Hoffenheim II FC 08 Homburg Finished 0-2 17 3.28 3.62 2.15 -4.42%
18:30 FSV Frankfurt Kickers Offenbach Finished 2-0 17 4.96 4.48 1.69 -1.63%
Gibraltar ‐ Cup
17:15 Gibraltar Phoenix Lions Gibraltar Finished 4-0 11 1.139 8 14.6 -6.67%
19:30 Magpies College Europa Finished 1-9
Hungary ‐ Cup
13:30 Budaorsi Budapest Honved Finished 1-2 17 4.3 4.14 1.87 -0.88%
14:00 Puskas Akademia Soroksar Finished 1-1 17 1.56 4.35 6 -3.62%
17:00 Ferencvarosi Videoton Finished 1-2 17 1.96 3.54 4 -4.09%
18:00 Valur Reykjavik Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Finished 6-0 16 1.153 11.75 20 -0.24%
20:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes FH Hafnarfjordur Finished 1-7 16 8.1 6.05 1.4 -0.30%
08:30 Barito Putera Persela Lamongan Finished 1-1 12 2.25 3.115 3.46 -5.17%
11:30 Arema Cronus Persita Tangerang Finished 6-1 10 1.114 10.5 26 -3.04%
10:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven     FC Cartagena Full Time 1-1 13 3 3.5 2.25 -5.97%
11:30 Veres Rivne     Nyva Ternopil 2 1.82 4 3.22 -9.91%
12:00 Sarpsborg 08     Raufoss Cancelled
12:00 Sogndal     Kristiansund BK Finished 0-0 16 3.9 3.6 2.15 0.07%
13:00 Slavia Mozyr     Bryne Finished 0-0 12 2.03 3.86 3.5 -3.60%
13:00 Torpedo Minsk     Gorodeya 9 2.97 3.64 2.32 -4.07%
13:00 FC Minsk     Metalist Kharkiv 2 3.32 3.78 1.995 -6.28%
13:30 Sarpsborg 08     Kongsvinger Finished 5-0 14 1.55 6.25 10 10.48%
14:00 Mjondalen IF     Orgryte Cancelled 3 2.1 3.72 2.9 -8.24%
15:20 IK Frej     Enskede IK 10 1.25 6.7 8.5 -6.27%
17:00 Sandnes Ulf     Egersund Finished 3-0 16 2.3 4.15 3.55 4.45%
17:00 Trelleborgs FF     Lunds BK 10 1.4 4.9 7 -5.77%
17:30 Norrby IF     Varbergs BoIS Finished 2-3 16 3.2 3.44 2.44 -1.29%
18:00 Grazer AK     Stattegg 2 3.46 4.98 1.608 -10.05%
18:30 Torns IF     IFK Malmo 9 1.63 4.55 4.25 -6.42%
23:30 Deportes Union Companias     Deportes La Serena 3 3.2 3.6 1.95 -9.35%
14:00 Esperia Viareggio U19     Club Brugge U19 Finished 2-8 15 16 10 1.2 0.42%
14:00 Nania U19     FA Euro New York U19 Finished 2-1 14 1.3 6.7 12.25 -0.01%
14:00 Nordsjaelland U19     UYSS New York U19 Finished 1-2 11 1.085 10.75 21 -5.86%
14:00 Bologna U19     Ternana U19 Finished 3-2 14 1.4 4.75 8.8 -3.70%
14:00 Sporting Braga U19     APIA Leichhardt Tigers U19 Finished 4-0 13 1.08 11.5 30 -4.42%
14:00 Torino U19     Rieti U19 Finished 3-0 13 1.09 11 23 -4.93%
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi U19     Atletico PR U19 9 101 26 1.02 -2.80%
14:45 Empoli U19     Ascoli U19 Finished 0-0 12 2.04 3.76 3.5 -4.02%
16:45 Parma U19     Venezia U19 Finished 2-1 15 3.85 4 1.99 -1.21%
18:30 Inter Milan U19     Cagliari U19 Finished 2-0 15 2.62 3.75 2.93 1.05%
11:00 Mes Shahre Babak Besat Kermanshah Full Time 3-1 10 2.04 3.1 3.7 -7.67%
11:00 Shohada Babolsar Esteghlal Ramshir Full Time 0-0 10 2.42 3.085 2.875 -7.85%
11:15 Naft Gachsaran Naghsh Jahan Full Time 3-1 10 1.833 3.2 4.34 -8.13%
11:15 Niroye Zamini Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Full Time 1-0 10 1.65 3.58 5.2 -7.21%
11:30 Persepolis Ganaveh PAS Hamedan FC Full Time 0-2 10 3.1 3.05 2.31 -7.69%
19:30 Vicenza Monza Brianza Finished 0-1 17 2.45 3 3.66 -1.45%
19:30 Viterbese Pisa Finished 3-2 17 2.375 3.25 3.1 -4.88%
10:00 Gamba Osaka Matsumoto Yamaga Finished 2-1 17 2.11 3.5 3.66 -3.18%
10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Jubilo Iwata Finished 1-0 17 2.19 3.35 3.45 -4.30%
10:00 Kashiwa Reysol Sagan Tosu Finished 0-1 17 2.14 3.45 3.65 -3.02%
10:00 Vegalta Sendai FC Tokyo Finished 2-1 17 2.7 3.62 2.76 -0.89%
10:00 Nagoya Grampus Oita Trinita Finished 2-1 17 2.59 3.45 2.89 -2.15%
10:00 Vissel Kobe Cerezo Osaka Finished 0-0 17 2.66 3.25 2.79 -4.04%
10:00 Consadole Sapporo V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 0-0 17 1.7 4.1 5.5 -1.38%
10:00 Shonan Bellmare Yokohama F Marinos Finished 2-0 17 3.55 4 2 -3.07%
14:00 Al Baqaa Al Sarhan Finished 3-0 13 1.73 3.65 5.5 -3.27%
14:00 Al Yarmouk Amman Al Hashimiyya (JOR) Finished 4-1 9 1.625 3.6 5.5 -6.98%
14:00 Mansheyat Bani Hasan Jerash Sport Club (JOR) Finished (pen.) 1-1 7 1.416 4.34 6.25 -8.81%
16:30 Al Ramtha SC Hartha Finished 8-1 12 1.364 4.6 8.11 -6.88%
08:00 Wazito FC Nairobi City Stars 8 1.23 5.05 13.5 -7.84%
09:00 Green Commandos Modern Coast Full Time 1-1 8 2.86 3 2.42 -8.78%
10:00 Fortune Sacco Kenya Police Full Time 1-2 9 2.14 3.1 3.27 -8.73%
11:00 Administration Police Kisumu All Stars Full Time 3-1 9 2.14 3.104 3.27 -8.70%
12:00 Nairobi Stima Bidco 10 1.571 3.6 5.69 -8.26%
12:00 Thika United Coast Stima Full Time 0-2 10 2.75 3.2 2.45 -7.77%
12:00 Eldoret FC Talanta 10 3.3 3.1 2.152 -8.28%
12:00 Migori Ushuru Full Time 0-1 10 7.89 4.333 1.364 -8.31%
12:00 Shabana St. Joseph Full Time 1-1 10 1.75 3.4 4.47 -8.19%
12:00 Western Stima Chemelil Sugar Finished 0-2 15 1.64 3.48 6.5 -4.85%
12:00 Kariobangi Sharks Nzoia United Finished 1-0 16 1.63 3.66 6.05 -4.94%
12:00 AFC Leopards Sofapaka Finished 0-1 15 4.6 3.25 1.88 -5.39%
13:15 Kibera Black Stars Kangemi All Stars 10 1.444 4.2 6.81 -7.19%
17:00 Birkirkara FC Hamrun Spartans Finished 0-1 17 2.05 3.36 3.75 -4.95%
17:00 Pieta Hotspurs Floriana FC Finished 0-2 17 4.57 4.22 1.83 -0.22%
19:00 Balzan Youths Gzira United Finished 0-0 15 3.26 3.38 2.4 -1.89%
19:15 Mosta FC Valletta FC Finished 0-1 15 13 6.15 1.2 -6.79%
Mexico ‐ Cup
01:00 UNAM Pumas Dorados de Sinaloa Finished 3-0 17 1.81 3.8 5.42 -0.01%
03:05 Monarcas Morelia Club Tijuana Finished 0-1 17 2.384 3.5 3.06 -3.10%
12:30 Mladost Podgorica Sutjeska Finished 0-1 14 3.13 3.08 2.53 -3.79%
14:00 Buducnost Podgorica OFK Petrovac Finished 3-0 16 1.53 4.05 7.05 -4.06%
14:00 Iskra Danilovgrad FK Mornar Bar Finished 1-1 15 1.25 6.6 14.5 -2.01%
14:00 Rudar Plevlja Lovcen Finished 2-1 15 3.11 3.4 3.2 7.74%
14:00 Zeta Golubovci Grbalj Radanovici Finished 1-0 16 1.91 4.2 12.2 18.54%
16:00 Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Raja Casablanca Finished 3-7 17 2.616 2.9 3.62 -0.33%
18:00 Ittihad Tanger HUSA Agadir Finished 1-0 17 2.24 2.85 4.1 -3.96%
17:30 Ajax Amsterdam PEC Zwolle Finished 2-1 17 1.11 13.75 36 -0.14%
21:00 Diriangen Ocotal Finished 1-1 14 1.86 3.66 3.65 -7.82%
21:00 Walter Ferreti Real Madriz Finished 0-0 15 1.35 5.75 7.5 -4.58%
22:00 Managua FC Chinandega Finished 3-1 16 1.143 9.5 21 -2.70%
15:00 Lobi Stars MFM FC Finished 2-1 11 1.504 5 11 4.62%
13:50 Mrbat Majees Finished 1-1 17 2.12 3.58 6.83 11.43%
16:30 Dhofar Salalah Sur Club Finished 0-0 16 1.256 6.6 12.5 -2.69%
01:00 Plaza Amador Alianza FC Finished 1-1 14 2.53 2.85 3.48 -3.24%
Poland ‐ Cup
17:00 Rakow Czestochowa Legia Warszawa Finished (after ET) 2-1 17 3.6 3.75 5.25 36.07%
Qatar ‐ Q League
15:00 Al Bidda SC Al Wakrah SC Finished 0-4 8 10 6.5 1.23 -6.27%
17:15 Muaither Al Mesaimeer Finished 2-1 10 2.395 3.75 2.88 -3.05%
09:15 India Women     Maldives Women 7 1.01 34 44 -4.05%
12:50 Al Kawkab Al Jabalain (KSA) Finished 1-0 11 2.45 3.2 2.96 -5.53%
12:55 Abha Al Mojzel Finished 2-0 14 1.74 3.46 5.45 -4.51%
15:30 Al Jeel Al Ansar Medina Finished 0-1 15 1.55 3.66 6.5 -6.74%
15:30 Al-Khaleej Al Najoom Finished 0-0 15 1.95 3.25 4.6 -3.65%
Serbia ‐ Cup
13:00 Spartak Subotica Mladost Lucani Finished 1-2 17 5.58 4.4 1.9 7.20%
14:30 Napredak Krusevac Partizan Belgrade Finished 0-4 17 9.5 4.45 1.41 -3.77%
16:00 Radnicki Nis Vojvodina Finished 2-1 17 1.26 6.45 14 -1.97%
17:00 Red Star Belgrade Radnik Surdulica Finished 2-1 16 1.06 19.5 47 -1.57%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
14:00 VSS Kosice Spartak Trnava Finished (pen.) 0-0 14 4.8 4.28 1.7 -2.93%
16:00 Zemplin Michalovce FK Poprad Finished 2-1 17 1.533 4.64 5.9 -3.60%
17:30 Orlando Pirates Black Leopards 7 1.6 3.7 5.8 -6.34%
17:30 Baroka FC Golden Arrows Finished 0-1 17 2.53 2.92 3.42 -2.92%
17:00 Athletic Bilbao Women CDEF Logrono Women Finished 4-3 17 1.42 4.58 7.6 -5.14%
17:00 Sevilla Women Malaga Women Finished 5-0 17 2.1 3.6 3.6 -3.08%
19:00 Madrid CF Women RCD Espanyol Women Finished 1-1 17 2.475 3.13 2.89 -6.50%
19:30 Rayo Vallecano Women Atletico Madrid Women Finished 0-3 16 23 12.5 1.07 -5.49%
08:30 Grakcu Sai Mai United Bangkok FC 8 4.1 3.52 1.83 -6.93%
08:30 Kamphaeng Phet Lamphun Warrior 5 2.7 3.25 2.47 -7.66%
08:30 Thonburi University Samut Sakhon City Power 3 2.14 3.28 3.07 -8.92%
08:30 Ranong FC Trang Full Time 2-1 5 2.72 3.22 2.44 -8.09%
08:30 Seemok Ang Thong FC 4 2.47 3.28 2.64 -8.13%
08:30 Surat Thani Phuket FC
11:00 Phrae United Chiangrai United 6 1.76 3.58 4.45 -6.74%
11:00 Royal Thai Fleet FC Rayong United Full Time 0-0 6 2.65 3.25 2.55 -7.17%
11:00 Khonkaen Mordindang Muang Loei 3 3.86 3.74 1.75 -8.92%
11:30 Cha Choeng Sao KohKwang 3 1.64 3.76 4.49 -8.96%
12:00 Khonkaen FC Ubon Ratchathani 9 1.93 3.48 3.56 -7.95%
12:00 Nakhon Pathom United Samut Songkhram 6 1.32 5.15 7.6 -7.69%
13:30 Esperance Sportive Tunis CS Sfaxien Finished 2-1 17 1.76 3.4 6 -2.82%
13:30 US Monastirienne Etoile Sahel Finished 3-1 17 3.72 3.015 2.3 -3.41%
20:00 Bayern Munchen     Liverpool Finished 1-3 18 2.18 3.6 3.75 -0.32%
20:00 Barcelona     Lyon Finished 5-1 18 1.25 7.8 13 -0.51%
11:00 Netherlands U17 Women     Switzerland U17 Women Finished 6-0 3 1.15 6.6 17 -7.40%
16:00 Serbia U17 Women     Russia U17 Women Finished 4-1 9 2.3 4 2.73 -4.86%
11:00 FC Porto U19     Tottenham Hotspur U19 Finished 2-0 17 1.65 4 5.55 -3.50%
13:00 Midtjylland U19     Manchester United U19 Finished 3-1 17 5.25 4.7 1.55 -4.62%
17:00 Chelsea U19     Montpellier U19 Finished 2-1 17 1.45 4.85 6.25 -5.29%
13:00 Uganda Police FC Paidha Black Angels Finished 4-2 13 1.52 3.6 7 -7.28%
13:30 Mbarara City Ndejje Finished 0-0 13 1.52 3.6 6.9 -7.46%
13:30 Bright Stars Nyamityobora Finished 2-1 13 1.727 2.955 7 -5.69%
Data from 26 Mar 2019, 06:48
2.6353249549866
Disable AdBlockPlus