• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 16 Mar 2019

16 Mar 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Club Africain     Ismaily SC Finished 1-0 12 1.28 5.35 11 -5.58%
13:00 TP Mazembe     CS Constantine Finished 2-0 12 1.43 4.36 8 -5.09%
13:00 Platinum     Esperance Sportive Tunis Finished 1-2 12 1.65 4.16 5.2 -3.73%
16:00 Simba     AS Vita Club Kinshasa Finished 2-1 13 2.15 3.3 3.55 -4.75%
16:00 Lobi Stars     Asec Mimosas Finished 2-0 13 2.504 3.25 3.04 -3.48%
16:00 Wydad Casablanca     Mamelodi Sundown Finished 1-0 13 1.571 4.34 6.3 -2.50%
16:00 Al-Ahly Cairo     JS Saoura Finished 3-0 12 1.45 4.72 7.1 -4.06%
16:00 Horoya AC     Orlando Pirates Finished 2-1 13 2.3 3.38 3.15 -4.59%
16:00 Skenderbeu Korce KS Kukesi Finished 1-0
17:00 KS Kukesi Partizani Tirana
15:00 Ain M'lila MO Bejaia Postponed
15:00 Belouizdad Na Hussein Dey Postponed
15:00 ES Setif USM Alger Postponed
15:00 JS Kabylie MC Oran Postponed
15:00 MC Alger Bordj Bou Arreridj Postponed
15:00 Olympique Medea CS Constantine Postponed
15:00 Paradou JS Saoura Postponed
15:00 USM Bel Abbes DRB Tadjenant Postponed
16:00 JSM Bejaia MC Saida 2 1.85 2.8 4.2 -11.95%
21:00 Tryum SAP FC 6 1.525 4.78 4.7 -7.21%
23:00 Swetes FC Aston Villa Lions 8 1.364 5.05 7 -6.89%
16:05 Defensores Unidos Justo Jose de Urquiza Finished 1-1 16 2.41 2.91 3.6 -3.51%
20:05 CA Platense Arsenal de Sarandi Finished 3-0 15 2.55 2.88 3.6 -1.69%
00:10 Aldosivi Colon de Santa Fe Finished 3-0 18 2.36 2.95 3.67 -3.40%
16:15 Velez Sarsfield Atletico Tucuman Finished 2-0 18 1.75 3.82 5.25 -2.31%
18:30 Union Santa Fe Lanus Finished 3-0 18 2.25 3.05 3.75 -3.75%
20:45 San Martin San Juan Argentinos Juniors Finished 2-3 18 2.63 3.04 3.2 -2.12%
23:00 Racing Club Belgrano de Cordoba Finished 1-0 18 1.48 4.25 9 -2.16%
01:00 Club Atletico Guemes Comercio Central Unidos 2 1.21 6 9.7 -8.78%
10:00 Pyunik FC Artsakh Finished 1-0 15 1.7 3.55 6.25 -2.91%
06:35 Newcastle Jets Central Coast Mariners Finished 2-3 18 1.34 5.6 9.2 -3.24%
08:50 Melbourne Victory Brisbane Roar Finished 2-1 18 1.38 6.5 9 1.05%
07:00 Taringa Rovers Toowong Finished 1-3 12 1.87 4 3.7 -5.22%
08:00 The GAP Grange Thistle Finished 1-5 13 2.75 3.9 2.69 0.83%
08:00 Albany Creek Acacia Ridge Finished 4-0 13 1.36 5.25 8.5 -4.16%
08:00 Bayside United Caboolture Postponed
09:00 North Pine SC University of Queensland Finished 0-1 13 3.2 4.1 2.04 -4.45%
04:00 Weston Molonglo Canberra City 2 5.4 6.5 1.296 -9.96%
07:30 Sutherland Sharks Hakoah Sydney Finished 0-1 16 2.55 3.62 2.91 -1.19%
08:00 Marconi Stallions Rockdale City Suns Finished 1-2 16 2.5 3.78 2.93 -0.58%
08:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers Sydney Olympic Postponed 14 7.5 5.5 1.42 -1.90%
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud FC Weston Workers Bears Finished 2-4 16 2.72 3.82 2.62 -1.10%
07:00 Maitland Valentine Phoenix Postponed 16 1.46 5.25 9 1.37%
07:30 Hamilton Olympic FC Lampton Jaffas Postponed 16 2.26 3.65 2.95 -5.25%
08:30 Lake Macquarie Broadmeadow Magic FC Postponed 14 4.3333 4.2 1.63 -7.61%
08:00 Logan Lightning Mitchelton Full Time 1-3 11 1.775 4.65 3.75 -4.32%
08:00 WDSC Wolves FC Ipswich Knights SC Finished 1-1 11 2.3 4.3 2.87 -1.55%
08:00 Olympic FC Brisbane Peninsula Power Finished 1-5 16 2.33 4.15 2.66 -4.41%
08:15 Rochedale Rovers Holland Park Hawks Full Time 3-2 11 1.51 5 4.8 -6.59%
08:30 Brisbane City Eastern Suburbs Finished 2-3 16 2.05 4.15 3.33 -2.82%
09:00 Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast United Finished 1-1 16 1.73 4.54 4.14 -3.83%
09:00 Magpies Crusaders Sunshine Coast Finished 5-1 15 1.28 6.4 12 -2.04%
09:00 Western Pride Redlands United Finished 1-0 16 1.456 5.95 5.75 -2.80%
04:30 Cumberland United Western Toros Finished 2-2 9 1.35 5.6 6.9 -6.04%
04:30 Noarlunga United Playford City Patriots Finished 2-2 10 2.11 3.95 3.1 -4.73%
04:30 Salisbury United West Torrens Birkalla Finished 1-2 6 2.25 3.74 2.72 -7.36%
08:30 Seaford Rangers Western Strikers Finished 3-2 9 2.86 3.66 2.35 -4.62%
09:30 Fulham United FC Sturt Lions Finished 0-2 9 3.28 3.7 2.16 -3.67%
04:30 Campbelltown City South Adelaide FC Finished 5-1 16 1.22 9 23 2.64%
04:30 Croydon Kings Adelaide Olympic Finished 1-1 16 2.52 3.9 5.25 18.52%
06:30 Adelaide Comets Metro Stars Finished 1-4 16 2.648 3.65 2.52 -4.62%
07:30 Adelaide United U21 West Adelaide SC Finished 4-2 16 2.06 3.86 3.55 -2.55%
03:15 Devonport Strikers Glenorchy Knights Finished 4-0 12 1.24 9.8 19 4.04%
03:30 Kingborough Lions Riverside Olympic Finished 2-1 14 1.21 7.7 10.5 -4.90%
05:30 Launceston City South Hobart Finished 1-5 14 9.5 6.25 1.615 13.06%
04:00 Moreland City Werribee City Finished 0-4 1 2.3 3.65 2.4 -11.14%
04:00 Moreland Zebras Ballarat City Finished 3-0 1 1.3 4.4 7.75 -11.15%
04:00 Whittlesea Ranges FC Melbourne Victory U21 Finished 2-4 2 2.62 3.5 2.27 -9.74%
05:00 Manningham United Blues FC Northcote City Finished 2-0 1 4.5 4.45 1.47 -11.29%
06:00 North Geelong Warriors Geelong SC Finished 4-2 1 1.52 4.4 4 -11.91%
06:00 Springvale White Eagles Langwarrin Finished 1-3 1 2.45 3.65 2.25 -11.24%
06:00 Box Hill United Melbourne City U21 Finished 2-1 3 2.616 3.74 2.17 -9.95%
08:00 Goulburn Valley Suns Eastern Lions Finished 2-3 1 3.65 4.25 1.6 -11.84%
04:15 Avondale Heights SC Pascoe Vale SC Finished 3-1 16 1.533 6.5 13 13.24%
07:00 Altona Magic Oakleigh Cannons Finished 2-1 16 2.49 3.6 2.7 -4.74%
07:00 Heidelberg United Dandenong Thunder Finished 2-0 16 1.51 4.65 6.5 -3.02%
04:00 Calder United Women Box Hill United Women Full Time 7-2 6 1.0282 13 51 -6.46%
04:00 Geelong Galaxy Women Bulleen Lions Women 6 20 10 1.101 -5.51%
04:30 Bayside United Women Southern United Women 4 1.001 34 54 -4.48%
07:00 Balcatta Rockingham City Finished 4-0 16 2.656 3.84 2.5 -3.56%
07:00 Perth SC ECU Joondalup Finished 2-2 16 1.808 5.25 9 17.00%
07:00 Sorrento SC Cockburn City Finished 2-3 16 2.38 3.9 2.845 -2.73%
07:00 Stirling Lions Armadale Finished 0-2 16 1.79 4.2 4.57 -1.53%
11:00 Floreat Athena Perth Glory U21 Finished 2-1 16 2.04 3.85 4.33 1.95%
13:00 OMV Stadlau Leobendorf Finished 0-1 13 5.85 4.7 1.475 -5.81%
14:00 SC Kalsdorf Wolfsberger AC II Finished 0-2 13 1.74 4.94 4.6 0.55%
21:00 Paradise FC Youth Milan Full Time 10-0 3 1.15 9 13.5 -5.19%
Belarus ‐ Cup
11:00 Gomelzheldortrans FC Vitebsk Finished 1-2 16 6.35 4.25 1.63 -0.62%
15:00 KV Mechelen Beerschot-Wilrijk Finished 2-1 16 1.88 3.72 4.02 -4.72%
18:30 Dessel Sport Dender Finished 0-0 4 2.4 3.6 2.4 -10.00%
18:30 Oudenaarde SV Rupel Boom Finished 1-2 4 2.2 3.8 2.55 -9.90%
19:00 Deinze KMSK ASV Geel Finished 5-0 4 1.2 6 9 -10.00%
19:00 FC Molenbeek Brussel Thes Sport Finished 4-3 4 2.45 3.6 2.35 -10.03%
19:00 Seraing United Royal Excelsior Virton Finished 1-1 10 3 3.7 2.14 -6.62%
19:00 Lierse Sporting Chatelet Finished 2-1 10 1.55 4 6.1 -5.58%
18:30 Mandel United Sparta Petegem Finished 5-0 2 1.8 3.6 3.4 -11.30%
18:30 Hades Spouwen-Mopertingen Finished 3-1 2 2 3.4 3.05 -10.87%
18:30 Dikkelvenne Diegem Sport Finished 0-2 2 2.1 3.65 2.7 -10.76%
19:00 Couvin-Mariembourg RRC Hamoir Finished 3-0 2 4.7 3.65 1.55 -11.65%
19:00 Meux Wallonia Walhain Finished 0-0 2 1.8 3.6 3.4 -11.30%
19:00 Olympic Charleroi Solieres Sport Finished 3-1 2 2.1 3.55 2.7 -11.37%
19:00 Ciney Rebecquoise Finished 2-0 2 9 5.1 1.2 -12.32%
19:00 KSK Ronse Olympia Wijgmaal Finished 1-0 2 2.63 3.6 2.15 -10.96%
19:00 Cite Sport Kermt-Hasselt Finished 0-3 2 6.1 4.4 1.33 -12.52%
19:00 Berchem Sport Merksem Finished 1-1 2 2 3.5 2.95 -11.09%
19:00 Patro Eisden Hamme VW Finished 1-0 2 1.33 4.25 6.5 -12.36%
19:00 Sint-Niklaas Duffel Finished 1-1 2 1.9 3.6 3.1 -11.24%
00:00 Nacional Potosi Destroyers Finished 7-2 16 1.18 7.7 15 -4.21%
19:00 Always Ready The Strongest Finished 1-2 16 2.98 3.65 2.87 4.39%
14:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj FK Radnik Bijeljina Finished 0-3 12 2.24 3.2 3.6 -3.54%
14:00 Sloboda Tuzla Celik Zenica Finished 0-1 14 1.785 3.44 4.85 -5.40%
12:30 Fluminense RJ U20 Bangu RJ U20 Finished 4-0 6 1.41 4.9 6.75 -5.79%
19:00 Madureira RJ U20 Cabofriense RJ U20 4 1.5333 4.2 5.75 -6.03%
19:00 Ponte Preta Women Corinthians Women Full Time 1-4 10 10.9 8 1.4 7.41%
13:00 Taguatinga Paracatu Finished 0-2 9 3.55 3.04 2.14 -7.23%
14:00 Sobradinho Ceilandia Finished 0-0
18:30 Brasiliense Taguatinga Paracatu 2 3.2 2.95 2.1 -11.32%
23:00 Bosque Formosa Luziania Finished 2-2 14 3.5 3.3 2.15 -5.11%
19:30 Resende RJ Madureira RJ Finished 0-2 15 2.104 3.26 3.88 -3.82%
22:00 Flamengo RJ Volta Redonda RJ Finished 0-0 15 1.35 5.25 9.5 -3.52%
13:00 Botafogo RJ U20 America RJ U20 Finished 4-1 6 1.55 4.5 5.4 -4.99%
19:00 Metropolitano Hercilio Luz Finished 3-1 16 2.85 3.55 2.97 3.17%
21:00 Brusque Marcilio Dias Finished 1-0 16 2.5 3.2 2.85 -5.96%
21:00 Novo Hamburgo RS Juventude RS Finished 1-1 16 2.2 3.32 3.5 -3.98%
19:00 Farroupilha GE Bage Finished 2-4 9 3.2 3.15 2.25 -6.93%
19:00 Goiania Goianesia Go Finished 3-1 16 2.9 3.25 2.66 -2.77%
19:00 Vila Nova GO Itumbiara Finished 1-1 16 1.46 4.4 8.5 -2.90%
19:00 Gremio Anapolis GO Aparecidense GO Finished 4-2 14 3.56 3.25 2.29 -2.46%
21:00 Mixto MT Luverdense MT Finished 1-3 15 3.57 3.42 2.1 -4.64%
19:00 Guarani MG Tombense MG Finished 1-1 16 2.56 3.3 3.95 5.62%
19:00 Tupi MG Cruzeiro MG Finished 0-3 16 12 4.8 1.35 -3.14%
19:00 Villa Nova MG URT MG Finished 1-0 16 2.24 3.4 3.2 -5.04%
20:00 CA Patrocinense Boa MG Finished 1-2 16 2.25 3.25 3.28 -5.39%
19:00 Remo PA Independente PA Finished 1-1 12 1.88 3.54 3.85 -6.90%
21:00 Tapajos Sao Francisco PA Finished 1-1
23:00 Paragominas Aguia De Maraba Finished 1-1
00:00 Ferroviaria SP Sao Caetano SP Finished 2-0 16 1.96 3.56 4.15 -3.11%
19:30 Sao Paulo SP Palmeiras SP Finished 0-1 16 3.55 3.07 2.4 -2.35%
22:00 Ponte Preta SP Guarani SP Finished 3-0 16 2.1 3.36 4 -2.33%
18:00 Santo Andre SP Atibaia SP Finished 2-2 16 2.17 4.5 8 23.75%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP Agua Santa SP Finished 3-1 16 3.5 3.35 2.235 -3.07%
20:00 Rio Claro SP Portuguesa SP Finished 1-0 16 2.06 3.6 3.57 -4.15%
22:00 Sertaozinho SP Votuporanguense SP Finished 2-0 16 3.1 3.1 2.5 -4.32%
18:00 Audax SP Olimpia SP Finished 5-2 16 1.6 3.78 5.8 -5.83%
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP Sao Carlos SP Finished 1-0 16 1.26 6 10 -5.69%
20:00 Capivariano SP Primavera SP Finished 0-0 16 2.25 3.58 4.07 3.15%
18:00 Atlantico BA U20 Ypiranga RS U20
22:00 America RN Forca E Luz RN Finished 2-0 15 1.25 6.25 11.25 -4.66%
19:00 Lagarto Itabaiana Finished 1-0 9 2.44 3.25 3.66 0.93%
19:00 Botafogo PB AE Altos PI Finished 2-0 16 1.43 4.9 7 -4.42%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
11:00 Vereya Levski Sofia Finished 3-4 13 56 13 1.0682 -3.00%
13:15 Ludogorets Razgrad Septemvri Sofia Finished 6-0 17 1.16 13 51 4.32%
15:45 CSKA Sofia Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 2-0 17 1.5 4.45 7.6 -2.24%
20:30 Deportes Melipilla Rangers De Talca Finished 0-0 12 2.395 3.42 2.9 -5.19%
20:45 Santiago Morning Deportes Temuco SADP Finished 0-0 15 1.835 3.55 4.4 -5.12%
21:00 Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes La Serena Finished 1-0 15 2.02 3.38 4.05 -3.64%
21:00 San Luis de Quillota Santiago Wanderers Finished 2-2 15 3.26 3.18 2.43 -3.17%
21:00 Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Chile Finished 2-1 16 2.7 3.22 2.81 -3.55%
23:30 Audax Italiano O'Higgins Finished 2-2 16 2.65 3.34 2.74 -4.01%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Fujian Tianxin Shenzhen Pengcheng FC 2 2 3.3 3.3 -9.59%
07:00 Hunan Xiangtao Sichuan Jiuniu FC 2 3.7 3.85 1.71 -10.30%
07:00 Beijing Ligong Jiangsu Yancheng 2 3.4 3.3 1.95 -9.91%
07:30 Guizhou Zhicheng Changchun Yatai Finished 2-1 16 3.25 3.74 2.44 1.53%
07:30 Meixian Hakka Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Finished 4-0 15 1.52 5.25 9.1 4.36%
07:30 Shaanxi Changan Qingdao Huanghai Finished 3-0 16 3.82 3.8 2.14 0.78%
11:30 Shijiazhuang Yongchang Nei Mongol Zhongyou Finished 3-0 16 1.52 4.5 6.1 -4.22%
11:35 Nantong Zhiyun Liaoning Whowin Finished 1-2 16 2.575 3.45 2.7 -4.63%
20:15 Independiente Medellin Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 2-2 17 2.95 3.02 2.85 -2.06%
22:00 Deportivo Cali America de Cali Finished 0-1 17 2.32 3.04 3.42 -4.98%
22:30 La Equidad Patriotas FC Finished 2-2 17 1.83 3.3 5.25 -3.84%
19:30 Fortaleza FC Universitario de Popayan Finished 3-1 14 1.92 3.74 4.6 -0.56%
20:00 Barranquilla FC CD Real Santander Finished 2-0 14 2.09 3.4 3.5 -5.51%
20:00 Valledupar FC Atletico FC Finished 1-1 14 3.75 3.42 3.8 21.62%
19:55 Puerto Golfito AS Puma Generalena Finished 1-1 10 2.15 3.35 3.1 -7.94%
20:00 AD Cartagena AD Cofutpa Finished 0-1
20:00 Sporting San Jose Curridabat FC Finished 3-1 10 1.54 3.75 6 -7.64%
21:30 AD Aserri Juventud Escazucena Finished 3-0 11 1.955 3.4 3.55 -8.03%
22:00 Universidad De Costa Rica AD Grecia Finished 2-1 15 2.375 3.62 2.85 -4.60%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 3-1 17 1.825 3.4 4.9 -4.41%
16:30 Hajduk Split Rudes Finished 3-0 17 1.126 9.1 26 -3.52%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:30 Varteks Varazdin NK Dugopolje Finished 1-0 10 1.62 3.6 5.3 -7.73%
14:30 Zadar Radnik Sesvete Finished 2-0 9 2.01 3.2 3.52 -8.60%
14:30 Osijek II BSK Budasevo Finished 1-1 10 1.7 3.52 4.75 -7.65%
14:30 NK Solin Hrvatski Dragovoljac Finished 0-0 10 2.3 3.24 2.95 -7.61%
15:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC AEK Larnaca Finished 1-0 16 5.7 4.6 2.14 16.26%
16:00 Omonia Nicosia AEL Limassol Finished 3-1 16 3.08 3.4 2.36 -4.08%
13:30 AE Zakakiou Akritas Chlorakas Finished 3-0 3 1.909 3.28 3.56 -9.88%
13:30 Aris Limassol ASIL Lysi Finished 3-2 3 1.333 4.44 8 -9.13%
13:30 Digenis Voroklinis Othellos Athienou Finished 0-4
13:30 MEAP Nisou PAEEK Finished 3-1 3 2.15 3.44 2.93 -8.85%
13:30 Omonia Aradippou Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Finished 5-2 10 1.35 4.95 10 -4.10%
13:30 Onisilos Sotira Fc Agia Napa Finished 1-0
09:15 Dolni Benesov Pisek Finished 4-3 14 2.5 3.55 3.09 -0.53%
09:15 SK Prevysov Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Finished 1-2 14 2.15 3.9 3.9 2.26%
09:15 Loko Vltavin Litomerice Finished 2-1 14 1.3 5.4 9 -6.15%
09:15 Petrkovice RSM Hodonin-Sardice Finished 2-0 14 1.533 4.25 5.5 -6.49%
09:15 Viktoria Otrokovice SK Lisen Finished 3-3 12 21 9.5 1.93 49.03%
09:30 FK Kraluv Dvur Slavoj Vysehrad Finished 2-5 14 3.2 3.92 2.53 3.86%
14:00 Domazlice Sokol Zivanice Finished (pen.) 2-2 6 1.153 8.5 10.5 -7.42%
14:00 Velvary Stechovice Finished (pen.) 2-2 13 1.7 3.75 4.69 -6.38%
14:00 Dolni Benesov Uhersky Brod Finished 0-1 12 2.06 3.7 3.1 -7.26%
14:00 FC Hlucin Valasske Mezirici Finished 4-0 11 1.31 5.75 8 -5.86%
14:00 MFK Vyskov Spartak Hulin Finished 3-0 12 1.59 5.1 5.35 -1.18%
09:15 MFK Chrudim FK Pardubice Finished 1-1 16 2.904 3.55 2.43 -3.62%
09:15 Trinec Znojmo Finished 1-1 16 2 3.72 3.64 -4.17%
14:00 Vysocina Jihlava Banik Sokolov Finished 1-0 16 1.75 5.5 11 18.46%
09:30 Fastav Zlin U19 Zbrojovka Brno U19 Finished 1-0 14 2.76 3.3 2.54 -5.58%
09:30 Pribram U19 Slavia Prague U19 Finished 4-0 14 3 3.85 2.3 -2.71%
10:00 Ceske Budejovice U19 Sparta Prague U19 Finished 1-0 15 7 5.75 1.6 6.18%
10:00 Banik Ostrava U19 Slovacko U19 Finished 4-3 15 2 3.8 4.48 1.38%
11:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 Mlada Boleslav U19 Finished 1-0 15 1.38 5.8 10 0.30%
12:00 Vysocina Jihlava U19 Viktoria Plzen U19 Finished (pen.) 3-3 15 5.75 4.5 1.7 1.59%
13:00 MFK Karvina U19 Hradec Kralove U19 Finished 0-1 12 2.55 4 2.625 -2.26%
13:00 Banik Ostrava Mlada Boleslav Finished 1-1 17 2.29 4.5 7 24.73%
14:00 Slovacko FK Baumit Jablonec Finished 0-0 17 3.64 3.25 2.16 -4.34%
14:00 Slovan Liberec Fastav Zlin Finished 1-0 17 1.68 3.68 5.75 -3.93%
16:30 Sparta Prague Sigma Olomouc Finished 2-1 17 1.44 4.64 8.5 -2.69%
12:00 Tarup-Parup Kolding IF Finished 0-2 15 6.15 4.85 1.6 0.63%
12:00 Skovshoved Middelfart Finished 1-1 15 6.5 4.3333 1.45 -6.91%
12:15 Vejgaard BSK Aarhus Fremad Finished 4-1 15 6.03 3.64 1.69 -3.13%
13:00 Dalum Sydvest Finished 0-3 15 2.12 3.32 3.4 -6.28%
13:00 Jammerbugt Odder IGF Finished 1-1 14 1.56 4.5 5.15 -5.43%
13:00 BK Frem Marienlyst Finished 3-1 14 1.4 4.4 8.77 -5.27%
13:00 Hillerød HIK Hellerup Finished 1-4 14 2.99 3.3 2.64 -1.60%
14:00 Bronshoj Vanlose Finished 2-1 14 1.95 3.85 3.62 -4.65%
14:00 Slagelse BI B93 Copenhagen Finished 2-1 14 2.36 3.32 2.89 -6.63%
11:30 Ballerup Skovlunde Women VSK Aarhus Women Finished 1-1 12 2.04 4.05 3.05 -6.10%
12:00 Brondby IF Women Thisted Women Finished 3-1 6 1.01 26 61 -4.30%
12:00 KoldingQ Women Fortuna Hjorring Women Finished 1-1 11 16 7.2 1.182 -4.53%
20:00 Olmedo Rioramba Guayaquil City Finished 1-1 16 1.7 3.88 5.3 -3.35%
22:15 Universidad Catolica Quito Delfin Finished 2-1 16 1.93 3.46 4.3 -3.82%
00:30 LDU Loja Orense SC Finished 1-2 14 1.98 3.4 4 -4.69%
20:00 Clan Juvenil Gualaceo Finished 0-2 13 2.315 3.38 3.62 -0.41%
20:00 Индепендьенте Хуниорс CA Porteno Finished 1-0 11 1.75 3.54 4.5 -7.08%
20:00 Independiente del Valle     Club Atletico Porteno 2 1.72 3.4 4.2 -10.20%
20:30 Santa Rita Puerto Quito Finished 0-0 13 2 3.3 3.76 -6.45%
21:00 Manta FC LDU Portoviejo Finished 0-0 14 2.3 3.2 3 -7.46%
16:00 Al-Masry Club Smouha SC Finished 4-2 16 2.43 3.16 3.165 -4.21%
12:30 Leeds United Sheffield United Finished 0-1 17 2.2 3.35 3.8 -1.60%
15:00 Aston Villa Middlesbrough Finished 3-0 17 2.21 3.38 3.75 -1.48%
15:00 Brentford W.B.A. Finished 0-1 17 2.1 3.8 3.6 -1.68%
15:00 Hull City Queens Park Rangers Finished 2-2 17 2.21 3.62 3.75 0.46%
15:00 Ipswich Town Nottingham Forest Finished 1-1 17 3.7 3.2 2.36 -0.65%
15:00 Preston North End Birmingham Finished 1-0 17 2.25 3.38 3.8 -0.34%
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday Blackburn Rovers Finished 4-2 17 2.07 3.44 4.12 -1.62%
15:00 Stoke City Reading Finished 0-0 17 1.8 3.55 5.7 -1.25%
15:00 Wigan Athletic Bolton Wanderers Finished 5-2 17 1.82 3.7 5.5 -0.15%
15:00 Swansea Derby County 2 2.15 3.3 3.4 -5.86%
15:00 Millwall Bristol City 2 2.45 3.3 2.85 -5.84%
15:00 Rotherham United Norwich City Finished 1-2 17 6.3 4.55 1.58 -1.13%
15:00 Alfreton Town Hereford United Postponed 17 2.42 3.45 2.94 -4.14%
15:00 Altrincham Brackley Town Postponed 17 2.855 3.5 2.65 -1.32%
15:00 Blyth Spartans Nuneaton Town Postponed 16 1.57 4.35 6.5 -2.03%
15:00 Boston United Chorley Finished 0-2 17 2.98 3.5 2.34 -4.64%
15:00 Darlington 1883 Chester Postponed 17 2.49 3.55 2.96 -2.07%
15:00 United of Manchester York City Postponed 17 3 3.55 2.4 -3.07%
15:00 Guiseley Curzon Ashton Postponed 17 2.43 3.45 3.15 -1.85%
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers Spennymoor Town Finished 2-1 17 2.65 3.6 2.675 -2.82%
15:00 Leamington Southport Finished 1-0 17 3 3.4 2.47 -3.13%
15:00 Aldershot Town Salford City Finished 0-1 17 4.2 3.86 1.9 -2.29%
15:00 Barnet Hartlepool United Finished 0-0 17 2.2 3.4 3.55 -2.95%
15:00 Dover Athletic Halifax Town Finished 2-1 17 2.02 3.62 4 -2.08%
15:00 Eastleigh FC Barrow AFC Finished 0-1 17 2.21 3.38 3.46 -3.60%
15:00 Ebbsfleet United Boreham Wood Finished 3-2 17 1.87 3.65 4.4 -3.48%
15:00 Harrogate Town Maidenhead United Finished 1-0 17 1.55 4.5 6.5 -2.08%
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville Chesterfield Finished 1-2 17 4 3.55 2.32 3.87%
15:00 Solihull Moors Braintree Town Finished 2-1 17 1.4 5.65 9.6 0.46%
15:00 Sutton United Gateshead Finished 4-2 17 2.45 3.3 3.05 -3.76%
15:00 Wrexham Maidstone United Finished 1-0 17 1.45 4.64 8.9 -1.72%
15:00 Bath City Wealdstone Finished 1-1 17 2.05 3.5 3.75 -3.86%
15:00 Chelmsford City Weston-Super-Mare Finished 2-2 17 1.48 4.62 6.7 -3.97%
15:00 Chippenham Town St. Albans City Finished 0-0 17 3.43 4 2.65 8.83%
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet Truro City Finished 3-2 17 2.2 4.35 3.85 5.91%
15:00 East Thurrock United Oxford City Finished 0-1 17 2.45 3.58 3.3 0.96%
15:00 Gloucester City Hemel Hempstead Finished 1-1 17 2.57 3.45 3.1 -0.15%
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Concord Rangers Finished 1-4 17 2.84 3.45 2.88 1.09%
15:00 Hungerford Eastbourne Borough Finished 2-0 17 3.34 3.94 2.6 6.63%
15:00 Slough Town FC Billericay Town Finished 2-1 17 2.5 3.48 2.89 -3.23%
15:00 Torquay United Dartford FC Finished 2-0 17 1.67 4.55 6.5 2.84%
15:00 Welling United Woking Finished 3-3 17 3.1 3.45 2.48 -1.54%
England ‐ FA Cup
12:15 Watford Crystal Palace Finished 2-1 17 2.4 3.45 3.72 2.53%
17:20 Swansea Manchester City Finished 2-3 17 31 13 1.15 2.17%
19:55 Wolverhampton Wanderers Manchester United Finished 2-1 17 4.18 3.4 2.3 3.29%
15:00 AFC Fylde Stockport County Finished 0-0 16 2.09 3.4 3.7 -4.11%
15:00 Leyton Orient Telford United Finished 1-0 16 1.59 4.08 6.4 -2.94%
15:00 Bishops Stortford Haringey Borough Finished 2-0 14 2.875 3.75 2.25 -5.57%
15:00 Brightlingsea Lewes Finished 0-0 14 2.21 3.66 3.1 -4.61%
15:00 Dorking Wanderers Carshalton Athletic Finished 2-3 14 1.41 5.1 7.2 -4.23%
15:00 Enfield Town Bognor Regis Town Finished 3-3 14 1.92 4.06 3.94 -2.05%
15:00 Harlow Town Wingate & Finchley Finished 2-7 14 2.47 3.58 2.82 -3.73%
15:00 Kingstonian Burgess Hill Town Finished 2-3 14 1.62 4.25 5.57 -3.11%
15:00 Leatherhead FC Folkestone Invicta Finished 0-0 14 2.71 3.72 2.392 -5.29%
15:00 Margate Merstham Finished 1-0 14 2.825 3.45 2.375 -6.09%
15:00 Potters AFC Hornchurch Finished 0-1 14 2.31 3.42 3 -5.54%
15:00 Tonbridge Angels Corinthian Casuals Finished 2-0 14 1.65 4.05 5.36 -3.80%
15:00 Worthing FC Whitehawk Finished 2-0 14 1.8 3.92 4.35 -3.90%
15:00 Bristol Rovers Charlton Athletic Finished 0-0 18 2.915 3.35 2.65 -1.86%
15:00 Burton Albion Blackpool Finished 3-0 18 2.2 3.42 3.7 -1.69%
15:00 Fleetwood Town Plymouth Argyle Finished 2-0 18 2.05 3.58 4 -1.68%
15:00 Luton Town Gillingham Finished 2-2 18 1.35 5.55 10 -2.05%
15:00 Oxford United Bradford City Finished 1-0 18 2 3.74 4.1 -1.12%
15:00 Peterborough United Coventry City Finished 1-2 18 2.55 3.78 2.85 -0.75%
15:00 Portsmouth Scunthorpe United Finished 2-0 18 1.73 3.92 5.51 -1.44%
15:00 Shrewsbury Town Wycombe Wanderers Finished 2-1 18 2.15 3.44 3.9 -1.21%
15:00 Southend United AFC Wimbledon Finished 0-1 18 2.5 3.44 3.45 1.98%
15:00 Sunderland Walsall Finished 2-1 18 1.56 4.3 6.75 -2.13%
15:00 Crewe Alexandra Crawley Town Finished 6-1 18 2.05 3.45 4.25 -1.28%
15:00 Exeter City Colchester United Finished 3-0 18 2.59 3.25 3.1 -1.61%
15:00 Forest Green Rovers Carlisle United Finished 1-1 18 1.92 3.68 4.4 -1.95%
15:00 Grimsby Town Northampton Town Finished 0-0 18 3.05 3.38 2.6 -0.83%
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons Stevenage FC Finished 1-1 18 1.71 4.15 5.5 -0.75%
15:00 Notts County Morecambe Finished 0-0 18 2.29 3.35 3.75 -0.19%
15:00 Oldham Athletic Tranmere Rovers Postponed 18 2.55 3.3 3.45 1.52%
15:00 Swindon Town Port Vale Finished 0-0 18 2.34 3.3 3.9 1.34%
15:00 Yeovil Town Macclesfield Town Finished 0-2 18 2.69 3.15 3.14 -0.76%
15:00 Bury Cambridge United Postponed 18 1.63 4.25 6.1 -1.26%
15:00 Basford Utd Gainsborough Trinity Finished 0-1 13 2.27 3.82 2.78 -5.84%
15:00 Farsley AFC Stafford Rangers Postponed 13 1.62 4.2 5.36 -4.03%
15:00 Grantham Town Buxton Finished 0-1 13 3.24 3.8 2.16 -3.36%
15:00 Hednesford Town Nantwich Town Finished 4-4 13 2.66 3.72 2.47 -4.73%
15:00 Hyde United Lancaster City Finished 1-2 13 2.38 3.52 2.875 -4.95%
15:00 Marine Matlock Town Postponed 13 2.8 3.6 2.4 -4.91%
15:00 Mickleover Sports Witton Albion Postponed 13 2.96 3.8 2.27 -3.99%
15:00 North Ferriby Utd Bamber Bridge Postponed 13 3.84 4 1.85 -4.85%
15:00 Scarborough Athletic Stalybridge Celtic Finished 1-2 13 1.68 3.85 4.85 -5.76%
15:00 Warrington Town Whitby Town Postponed 13 1.7 4.05 4.5 -5.43%
15:00 Workington South Shields Postponed 13 5 4 1.74 -2.41%
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Cardiff City Postponed
15:00 Watford Southampton Postponed
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Arsenal Postponed
15:05 West Ham United Huddersfield Town Finished 4-3 18 1.64 4.3 7.4 2.31%
15:05 Burnley Leicester City Finished 1-2 18 3.42 3.36 2.43 -0.15%
15:05 Bournemouth AFC Newcastle United Finished 2-2 18 2.2 3.55 3.7 -0.65%
14:00 Everton U23 Sunderland U23 Postponed 6 1.23 5.95 11.25 -6.54%
13:00 Birmingham City U23 Millwall U23 Finished 0-2 11 1.7 4 4.75 -4.65%
15:00 Chesham United Farnborough Town Finished 0-1 12 2.08 3.78 3.115 -6.22%
15:00 Dorchester Town Basingstoke Town Finished 4-1 12 2.31 3.8 2.73 -5.87%
15:00 Frome Town Taunton Town FC Finished 2-0 12 5.1 4.65 1.571 -4.55%
15:00 Gosport Borough Walton Casuals Finished 0-0 12 2.32 3.76 2.71 -6.19%
15:00 Hartley Wintney Harrow Borough Finished 3-0 12 2.45 3.75 2.66 -4.83%
15:00 Metropolitan Police Kings Langley Finished 1-0 12 2 4 3.3 -5.04%
15:00 Poole Town Merthyr Town FC Finished 3-1 12 1.685 4.2 4.55 -4.88%
15:00 Staines Town Hendon Finished 2-5 11 7.6 5.8 1.34 -4.79%
15:00 Swindon Supermarine FC Beaconsfield Sycob Finished 4-0 12 2.025 3.75 3.32 -5.81%
15:00 Tiverton Town Salisbury City Finished 2-0 12 3.28 3.84 2 -6.13%
15:00 Wimborne Town Weymouth Finished 0-0 12 4.25 4.2 1.74 -4.59%
15:00 Rushden & Diamonds Needham Market Finished 2-1 12 1.696 3.92 4.75 -5.24%
15:00 Alvechurch Barwell Postponed 12 1.5 4.7 6.1 -4.16%
15:00 Bedworth Utd Royston Town Finished 1-2 12 4.35 4.1 1.72 -5.23%
15:00 Biggleswade Town Kettering Town Finished 1-0 12 4 4.3 1.74 -5.42%
15:00 Coalville Town Stratford Town Finished 1-2 12 2.312 3.65 2.79 -6.10%
15:00 Kings Lynn Town Hitchin Town Finished 3-2 12 1.475 4.45 6.45 -5.46%
15:00 Leiston St Ives Town FC Finished 0-2 12 2.11 3.52 3.26 -6.08%
15:00 Rushall Olympic Halesowen Town FC Finished 0-0 12 1.55 4.64 5.85 -3.07%
15:00 St. Neots Town Lowestoft Town Finished 1-3 12 2.392 3.52 2.75 -6.17%
15:00 Stourbridge Redditch United Finished 4-1 12 1.425 4.75 7.2 -4.87%
15:00 Tamworth Banbury United Finished 4-0 12 2.1 3.8 3.2 -4.93%
11:00 Parnu Vaprus K-Jarve JK Jarve Finished 1-0 13 1.53 5.4 5.5 -2.02%
17:00 Welco Elekter Tallinna JK Legion Finished 2-4 12 10.5 7.7 1.35 3.54%
11:00 Kuressaare Levadia Tallinn Finished 0-1 15 29 13.5 1.083 -3.09%
11:00 Tulevik Viljandi Jalgpallikool Tammeka Finished 0-4 15 6 5.4 1.48 -2.68%
14:00 JK Tallinna Kalev Trans Narva Finished 0-4 13 6.5 5.95 1.53 2.51%
Finland ‐ Cup
12:30 FC Haka RoPS Rovaniemi Finished 0-1 16 4.4 3.5 1.98 -1.77%
13:00 KTP Kotka Ilves Tampere Finished 0-2 16 5.9 4.05 1.59 -4.34%
13:30 AC Oulu Honka Espoo Finished 0-1 16 5.6 4.15 1.63 -3.20%
14:00 Kiisto Lahti Finished 0-5 13 41 16 1.072 -1.93%
14:00 TPV IFK Mariehamn Finished 0-2 16 6.8 4.3 1.5 -4.42%
12:00 HJK Helsinki Women JyPK Women Full Time 4-1 4 1.19 7.5 13 -4.82%
13:00 Honka Espoo Women Aland United Women 4 2.216 3.76 2.93 -5.53%
France ‐ CFA
13:30 Saint Priest Marseille II Finished 3-1
14:00 Schiltigheim Bobigny Finished 1-1
14:00 Lens II Haguenau Finished 1-1
15:00 Paris Saint Germain II Vitre AS Finished 1-3 10 1.99 3.4 3.49 -7.68%
15:00 MDA Chasselay Hyeres Finished 2-2
15:00 Feignies Aulnoye Lille II Postponed
15:30 GS Consolat Marseille RC Grasse Finished 4-0
17:00 Le Havre II Oissel Finished 1-2
17:00 Poissy Furiani Agliani Finished 4-2 10 1.79 3.45 4.32 -7.41%
17:00 Saint Malo US FC Chartres Finished 1-2 9 2.67 3.22 2.52 -7.57%
17:00 Stade Briochin Nantes II Finished 1-3
17:00 CA Pontarlier Annecy FC Finished 1-1
17:00 AS Monaco II Jura Sud Foot Finished 0-1 10 2.4 3.18 2.83 -7.79%
17:00 Marseille Endoume Nice II Finished 2-1 10 1.62 3.75 5.05 -7.58%
17:00 Belfort Reims B Postponed
17:00 SAS Epinal Creteil Finished 1-1
17:00 St. Genevieve Arras Finished 4-2
17:00 Sedan Fleury Merogis Finished 0-0 8 1.64 3.84 4.75 -7.47%
17:00 Lusitanos Saint-Maur US Croix IC Finished 4-1 10 1.88 3.44 3.78 -8.02%
17:00 Andrezieux Mont de Marsan Finished 2-0 10 1.46 4.65 6.8 -4.49%
17:00 Bergerac Perigord Le Puy Finished 1-0
17:00 Vendée Les Herbiers Saint Etienne II Finished 1-0
17:00 Nimes B Trelissac FC Finished 0-1 8 2.15 3.24 3.2 -7.94%
17:00 Romorantin Blois Finished 2-0 8 2.67 3.24 2.5 -7.68%
17:00 FC Sete 34 Saint Pryve-Hilaire Finished 1-1
17:00 Colomiers Bordeaux II Finished 1-0
17:00 Bastia CA Granville US Finished 4-2 10 1.8 3.66 3.9 -7.85%
18:00 Lorient II Mantes Finished 0-1 10 1.57 3.75 5.8 -7.07%
18:00 Stade Bordelais Yzeure Finished 0-1 10 2.24 3.1 3.2 -7.54%
13:30 Metz Women Montpellier Women Finished 0-7 13 9.46 6.3 1.25 -6.05%
13:30 Bordeaux Women Lyon Women Finished 1-7 14 32 12.5 1.05 -5.98%
13:30 Lille Women Guingamp Women Finished 3-3 13 4.04 3.44 1.95 -4.86%
13:30 Fleury Women Rodez Aveyron Women Finished 0-0 13 1.6 3.76 5.25 -7.53%
13:30 Paris FC Women ASJ Soyaux Women Finished 0-0 13 1.47 4.2 5.9 -8.08%
France ‐ Ligue 1
19:00 Angers Amiens SC Finished 0-0 18 2.22 3.15 4.4 0.48%
19:00 Caen Saint Etienne Finished 0-5 18 3.5 3.2 2.45 -0.63%
19:00 Guingamp Dijon Finished 1-0 18 2.21 3.22 4.22 0.00%
19:00 Nimes Strasbourg Finished 2-2 18 2.37 3.35 3.46 -0.94%
France ‐ Ligue 2
14:00 Lorient Brest Finished 1-1 17 2.42 3.1 3.3 -3.74%
14:00 Metalurgi Rustavi Chikhura Sachkhere Finished 1-1 12 2.8 3.025 2.62 -6.49%
16:00 Dinamo Batumi Dila Gori Finished 1-0 12 2.6 3.2 2.625 -7.24%
14:30 VfB Stuttgart TSG Hoffenheim Finished 1-1 18 4.18 4.04 1.95 0.04%
14:30 Schalke 04 RB Leipzig Finished 0-1 18 4.18 3.6 2.05 -0.48%
14:30 Augsburg Hannover 96 Finished 3-1 18 1.66 4.5 5.75 0.15%
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 5-2 18 1.92 3.68 4.84 0.08%
17:30 Hertha Berlin Borussia Dortmund Finished 2-3 18 4 3.8 2.15 2.22%
12:00 SV Sandhausen St. Pauli Finished 4-0 18 2.73 3.1 2.81 -4.28%
12:00 Dynamo Dresden FC Magdeburg Finished 1-1 18 2.37 3.3 3.25 -3.16%
12:00 Hamburger SV SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 2-3 18 1.571 4.1 7 -2.28%
13:00 VfR Aalen FSV Zwickau Finished 1-1 17 2.3 3.3 3.7 -0.80%
13:00 VfL Osnabruck Carl Zeiss Jena Finished 3-1 17 1.48 4.42 8.5 -1.92%
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Kaiserslautern Finished 0-2 17 2.72 3.05 2.94 -3.44%
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 0-0 17 1.7 3.75 5.5 -3.54%
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Preussen Munster Finished 2-0 17 1.68 4.24 5.5 -1.27%
13:00 Wurzburger Kickers TSV 1860 Munchen Finished 2-1 17 2.085 3.32 3.84 -3.96%
11:00 Kaiserslautern U19 TSG Hoffenheim U19 Finished 2-7 15 3.2 3.85 2.13 -4.01%
12:00 Niendorfer TSV U19 Werder Bremen U19 Finished 1-7 14 12.5 8.2 1.21 -2.76%
12:00 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Rot Weiss Essen U19 Finished 1-0 14 1.52 4.75 7 -1.12%
12:00 VfL Bochum U19 Paderborn U19 Finished 3-0 15 1.46 5.55 8 1.00%
14:00 Alemannia Aachen U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Finished 0-1 10 3.75 4.16 2.04 0.28%
16:00 TSV Havelse U19 Hertha Berlin U19 Postponed 2 8.7 5 1.26 -9.80%
13:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck Women FFC Frankfurt Women Finished 4-3 12 1.73 4 4.25 -5.96%
10:00 RB Leipzig U19 Borussia Dortmund U19 Finished (pen.) 1-1 13 2.3 3.68 2.92 -4.67%
11:00 VfB Stuttgart U19 SC Freiburg U19 Finished 4-0 13 1.65 4 6.23 -1.63%
13:00 Pforzheim Normannia 8 1.363 5.3 6.3 -7.50%
13:00 SGV Freiberg FC Nottingen Finished 4-0 10 2.05 3.85 2.94 -8.06%
13:00 FV Ravensburg FSV 08 Bissingen Finished 1-1 10 2.35 3.7 2.55 -8.08%
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers Neckarsulmer SU Finished 3-0 11 1.333 5.15 7.3 -7.52%
14:00 FC 08 Villingen Reutlingen Postponed
14:00 SV Linx Goppinger SV Finished 1-4 11 2.45 3.85 2.35 -8.55%
14:00 TSG Backnang SV Oberachern Finished 3-2 11 2.55 3.7 2.35 -8.08%
14:00 Ilshofen Bahlinger SC Finished 0-2 11 2.7 3.88 2.35 -5.09%
12:30 ASV Neumarkt SpVgg Bayern Hof Postponed 12 5.75 5.25 1.38 -8.17%
13:00 Spvgg Ansbach ASV Vach Postponed 9 1.6 4.32 4.3 -8.18%
13:00 Jahn Forchheim SC Eltersdorf Postponed 12 4.65 4.32 1.55 -8.40%
13:00 TSV Abtswind ATSV Erlangen Finished 2-1 11 2.28 3.85 2.54 -8.43%
14:00 SV Seligenporten DJK Bamberg Postponed 12 1.7 4.64 3.9 -5.67%
15:00 TSV Grossbardorf Sand Postponed 11 1.38 5 6.11 -8.11%
13:00 DJK Vilzing 1967 SV Pullach Finished 0-0 12 1.78 4.5 3.68 -5.28%
13:00 Sonthofen Schwaben Augsburg Finished 0-0 12 2.05 3.85 2.92 -8.26%
13:00 Kirchanschoring Jahn Regensburg II Finished 1-0 12 2.05 3.85 2.92 -8.26%
13:00 TSV Dachau 1865 FC Ismaning Postponed 11 1.47 4.64 5.27 -7.88%
13:00 TSV Rain am Lech TSV Schwabmünchen Postponed 7 1.64 4.32 4.12 -7.75%
13:00 TUS Holzkirchen Turkgucu Ataspor Postponed 7 10 5.9 1.23 -7.62%
14:00 TSV Nördlingen Unterfohring Postponed 11 1.56 4.54 4.53 -7.58%
14:00 Curslack-Neuengamme Victoria Hamburg Finished 4-1 11 4.93 5.05 1.46 -7.90%
14:00 Bayern Alzenau SC Waldgirmes Finished 5-0 12 1.75 4.74 4.6 0.02%
14:00 VfB Giessen SV Buchonia Flieden Finished 4-1 11 1.181 7.25 9.65 -8.11%
14:00 FSC Lohfelden SpVgg Neu Isenburg Finished 4-1 11 1.62 4.65 3.9 -8.15%
14:00 Bad Vilbel Rot-Weiss Hadamar Finished 1-2 10 2.45 3.85 2.35 -8.55%
13:00 Brandenburger Sud Anker Wismar Finished 1-0 12 2.045 3.75 3.38 -4.90%
13:00 Hansa Rostock II Malchower SV Finished 2-0 13 1.09 9.3 18 -7.45%
13:00 Chemie Leipzig Askania Bernburg Finished 6-1 7 1.3 6 7.25 -6.88%
13:00 Eilenburg Ludwigsfelder Finished 0-1 9 1.65 4 4.33 -8.00%
13:00 Inter Leipzig BSG Wismut Gera Finished 3-1 9 1.7 4.14 4 -7.39%
13:00 FSV Luckenwalde BW Zorbau Finished 9-0 13 1.184 7.2 10 -7.71%
13:00 Union Sandersdorf Carl Zeiss Jena II Finished 3-0 6 2.55 3.75 2.29 -8.72%
13:00 VfB Krieschow Wacker Nordhausen II Finished 0-3 5 2.405 3.5 2.81 -5.43%
13:00 VfL Halle 96 VFC Plauen Finished 3-3 6 2.19 3.5 2.81 -8.94%
13:00 BV Cloppenburg Eintracht Braunschweig II Postponed 3 4.33 4.22 1.59 -8.83%
14:00 Delmenhorst TB Uphusen Finished 1-1 11 2.104 4 3.5 -1.09%
13:00 Eintracht Trier Jagersburg Finished 4-0 12 1.46 5 5.5 -6.26%
14:00 Hertha Wiesbach Arminia Ludwigshafen Finished 1-3 11 1.7 4.3 3.71 -8.29%
14:00 TuS Mechtersheim Karbach 11 1.46 4.55 5.2 -8.84%
14:30 Hassia Bingen Kaiserslautern II Finished 4-1 10 2.19 3.85 2.66 -8.45%
14:30 Idar Oberstein TSV Schott Mainz 9 3.69 3.85 1.8 -7.94%
14:30 VfB Dillingen FV Diefflen Finished 2-4 9 3.71 4.3 1.7 -8.29%
16:30 TSV Emmelshausen Engers Finished 1-3 11 4.75 5.05 1.69 -0.03%
16:30 Rochling Volklingen Rot-Weiss Koblenz 8 2.36 4 2.36 -8.88%
13:00 Heider SV SV Todesfelde Postponed 11 1.88 4.3 3.07 -8.27%
13:00 Lübeck II SV Frisia Finished 2-2 13 2.03 4.36 3.2 -3.33%
13:00 NTSV Strand 08 Flensburg 08 Postponed 6 1.55 4.65 4.34 -8.31%
13:00 TSV Schilksee TSV Kropp Postponed 6 2.29 4.1 2.44 -8.29%
14:00 TSV Bordesholm PSV Neumunster Finished 3-2 12 2.96 4.2 2.05 -5.99%
13:00 Wacker Burghausen Augsburg II Postponed 15 2.23 3.35 3.34 -4.43%
13:00 FC Pipinsried SV Schalding Heining Finished 3-2 16 2.86 3.65 2.37 -4.36%
13:00 Schweinfurt TSV 1860 Rosenheim Finished 1-0 16 1.49 4.35 6.7 -4.79%
13:00 Greuther Furth II TSV Buchbach Finished 0-3 16 2.25 3.45 3.52 -1.81%
13:00 Nurnberg II FV Illertissen Finished 4-2 16 2.6 3.25 3 -2.50%
13:00 SV Heimstetten FC Memmingen Finished 1-2 16 2.83 3.65 2.61 -1.04%
13:00 VfB Eichstatt Viktoria Aschaffenburg Finished 5-0 16 1.8 4 4.25 -3.92%
12:00 Hannover 96 II VfB Lubeck Postponed 16 3.94 3.54 2.19 0.71%
12:30 ETSV Weiche Flensburg Holstein Kiel II Finished 2-1 16 1.69 4.38 5 -1.96%
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh Werder Bremen II Postponed 13 3.45 3.65 2.112 -3.60%
12:30 Optik Rathenow Rot Weiss Erfurt Finished 2-1 16 4.75 3.92 1.75 -3.57%
12:30 VSG Altglienicke BFC Viktoria 1889 Finished 0-0 16 2.31 3.74 3.7 3.03%
13:00 SV Elversberg TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 1-0 16 1.88 4.76 4.72 4.84%
13:00 Astoria Walldorf SSV Ulm Finished 2-1 16 3.65 3.62 2.29 1.33%
13:00 FC 08 Homburg Hessen Dreieich Finished 1-0 16 1.43 4.92 7.6 -3.30%
13:00 TSG Balingen TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Finished 3-1 16 1.62 4.2 6.3 -1.39%
13:00 Wormatia Worms FSV Frankfurt Finished 1-2 16 2.54 3.35 3.125 -1.21%
13:00 Bonner SC SV Lippstadt 08 Postponed 16 2.32 3.28 3.18 -4.80%
13:00 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn Alemannia Aachen Postponed
13:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II SG Wattenscheid 09 Finished 2-2 16 2.63 3.35 2.8 -3.46%
13:00 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 0-1 16 3.72 3.52 2.05 -3.91%
13:00 SV Rodinghausen Viktoria Koln Finished 2-0 16 2.94 3.45 2.432 -3.95%
13:00 TV Herkenrath Straelen Postponed 15 4.75 4.4 1.632 -4.81%
13:00 Wuppertaler SV Borussia Dortmund II Postponed 14 3.045 3.44 2.41 -3.29%
13:00 Kissamikos PAE Kerkyra Finished 1-0 11 2.45 3 3.38 -3.60%
13:30 Trikala 1963 Platanias Finished 1-0 12 2.04 3.03 4.05 -6.29%
15:15 Asteras Tripolis Lamia 1964 Finished 0-0 17 1.67 3.5 6.5 -3.69%
17:00 Panetolikos PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 1-2 17 7.5 4 1.55 -2.77%
17:30 PAS Giannina AEL Larissa Finished 0-0 17 1.98 3 5 -3.70%
02:00 Petapa Antigua GFC Finished 0-3 15 11.25 6.15 1.34 0.22%
19:00 Deportivo Iztapa Siquinala Finished 1-0 14 2.1 3.22 3.58 -6.20%
21:00 CSD Municipal Coban Imperial Finished 1-1 14 2.29 3.3 3.8 -0.29%
12:30 Hong Kong FC Wong Tai Sin Finished 6-0 12 1.32 5.25 9 -5.59%
06:30 Guangzhou R&F U19 Kitchee SC Finished 2-3 14 3.19 3.75 2.7 5.21%
06:30 Southern District RSA Dreams SC Finished 1-0 14 1.42 5 7.3 -3.96%
09:30 Sun Pegasus Wofoo Tai Po Finished 1-2 14 3.58 3.94 2.29 3.11%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
16:00 Budapest Honved Paksi SE Finished 3-0 16 2.12 3.2 3.9 -3.90%
16:00 Ferencvarosi Szombathelyi Haladas Finished 2-0 16 1.23 6.55 15 -3.13%
16:00 Puskas Akademia MTK Budapest Finished 3-2 16 2.52 4.333 6.5 27.97%
16:00 Ujpest Várda SE Finished 1-0 16 1.62 3.67 7.28 -2.64%
16:00 Videoton Mezokovesd Zsory Finished 1-0 16 1.68 3.8 6 -2.45%
18:30 Debrecin VSC Diosgyori VTK Finished 1-0 16 1.62 4.2 5.8 -2.70%
11:30 Grotta Seltjarnarnes Keflavik Finished 1-1 15 5.46 3.88 1.84 1.59%
12:15 Breidablik FH Hafnarfjordur Finished 1-2 15 2.08 4.6 3.89 4.69%
14:00 UMF Njardvik IBV Vestmannaeyjar Finished 1-2 14 5.3 4.94 1.58 -2.35%
15:15 Fram Reykjavik HK Kopavogur Finished 6-3 14 3.75 4.1 2 -1.05%
16:00 Haukar Hafnafjordur Víkingur Reykjavík Finished 1-3 14 4.5 4.5 1.67 -4.15%
18:15 Thor Akureyri Grindavik Finished 1-3 15 2.46 3.7 2.64 -5.26%
20:15 Magni Grenivik IA Akranes Finished 1-4 15 12 7.8 1.43 9.79%
11:30 Delhi Dynamos Gokulam Kerala 15 1.56 4.26 5.75 -4.73%
15:00 Chennai Titans Aizawl FC 12 1.87 3.6 4 -5.89%
08:30 Persipura Jayapura Persepar Kalteng Putra Finished 1-3 11 1.64 4.15 6.35 -0.81%
11:30 PSIS Semarang PSM Makassar Finished 1-0 13 1.77 4.3333 4.6 -1.30%
10:00 Byasen     Tiller IL Finished 0-0 6 2.15 4.15 3.4 -0.02%
11:00 Skeid     Grorud IL Finished 2-0 10 1.8 4.5 3.94 -3.06%
12:00 Degerfors     Nykopings BIS Finished 3-1 10 1.43 4.6 7 -5.62%
12:00 Stjordals Blink     Oppsal Finished 1-1 10 2.43 4 2.45 -6.51%
13:00 Asker     Kjelsaas Finished 3-1 9 2.005 4.1 3.1 -6.12%
13:00 Mjondalen IF     Tromso Finished 5-1 9 2.44 3.6 2.68 -5.73%
13:00 Viking II     Vidar FK Finished 5-1 6 3.6 4.55 1.86 -3.40%
13:00 Sotra     Nest Sotra Finished 2-1 12 8 5.5 1.67 10.42%
13:00 Stabaek     Ullensaker Kisa Finished 2-2 12 3.9 4.05 4.3 35.89%
13:30 Brommapojkarna     Sirius Finished 0-0 12 2.89 3.6 2.45 -3.10%
14:00 Kalmar FF     GIF Sundsvall Finished 2-0
14:00 Lillestrom SK     Ham Kam Finished 2-0 12 1.55 4.6 6.5 -1.61%
14:00 Halmstads     Falkenbergs FF Finished 0-0
14:00 Utsiktens BK     GAIS Goteborg Full Time 2-3 9 4.95 4.15 1.7 -3.03%
22:00 Bahamas     Turks and Caicos Islands Finished 6-1
11:00 Kolbotn Women     Fart Women 8 1.33 6 8 -4.17%
12:00 Lyn Women     Roa Women Finished 0-1 8 3.22 4.5 1.92 -5.09%
14:00 Serie D Selection U19     Salernitana U19 Finished 2-0 9 1.68 4 4.95 -4.51%
14:00 China U19     Spal U19 Finished 0-2 8 2.82 3.34 2.375 -6.98%
14:00 Genoa U19     Atlantida U19 Finished 1-1 8 1.571 3.92 5.3 -7.43%
14:00 AC Milan U19     Carrarese U19 Finished 3-0
14:00 Berekum Chelsea U19     Spezia U19 Finished 1-0
14:00 Dukla Praha U19     Livorno U19 Finished 3-1
14:00 Fiorentina U19     Westchester United U19 Finished 3-0
14:00 Rigas FS U19     Benevento U19 Finished 1-0
14:00 Sassuolo U19     Citta di Pontedera U19 Finished 6-0
16:00 FC Krasnodar U19     Perugia U19 Finished 1-2 12 1.69 4.3 4.65 -3.78%