• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 16 Apr 2019

16 Apr 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
11:00 Becamex Binh Duong     Shan United Finished 6-0 17 1.5 7.4 15 15.15%
16:30 Al Suwaiq     Al Ahed Finished 0-1 17 5 4.35 2.15 11.73%
17:00 Malkiya     Al-Qadsia Finished 1-2 17 4.75 3.72 2.29 9.17%
17:00 Nejmeh Beirut     Hilal Al Quds
17:00 Al Wihdat Amman     Al Jaish Damascus Finished 1-1 17 1.68 3.88 5.2 -4.33%
Algeria ‐ Cup
17:00 ES Setif JSM Bejaia Finished 1-2 16 1.55 4.74 9 3.39%
01:05 Atletico Rafaela Deportivo Moron Finished 0-1 16 2.17 2.95 4.08 -4.30%
01:10 Rosario Central Aldosivi Finished 0-2 16 2.22 3.1 4 -2.25%
13:00 Shirak Gyumri II Pyunik II Finished 2-0 12 2.72 3.7 2.42 -4.87%
10:30 St George Saints SD Raiders
Austria ‐ Cup
16:30 Admira Dornbirn VfB Hohenems 3 3.22 4.2 2 -4.64%
18:30 Koflach SV Pischelsdorf 2 1.615 4.6 4.5 -5.55%
16:45 East Riffa Al Hadd Finished 2-1 16 3.98 3.64 2.05 -1.36%
00:00 Ivy Rovers Pride of Gall Hill SSC 2 5.1 4.3 1.475 -9.63%
19:00 Nova Prata RS Santo Angelo RS 5 2.43 3.6 2.7 -5.63%
00:00 Red Bull Brasil SP Ponte Preta SP Finished (pen.) 0-0 14 2.08 3.1 4.14 -4.30%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
17:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Septemvri Sofia Finished 4-0 17 1.83 3.33 5.2 -3.76%
21:00 Zulia FC     Nacional Potosi Finished (pen.) 0-1 18 3 3.25 2.78 -0.07%
China ‐ FA Cup
08:00 Nanjing Shaye Anhui Litian Finished 0-2 17 4.32 3.72 2.3 6.94%
08:30 Lhasa Chengtou Qingdao Huanghai Finished 2-0 13 34 13 1.2 6.42%
08:30 Liaoning Whowin Baoding Yingli Finished 1-0 17 1.444 4.94 8 -1.96%
08:30 Qingdao Huanghai Lhasa UCI 2 1.03 13.5 22 -8.29%
09:00 Meixian Hakka Jilin Baijia Finished 0-1 17 1.444 6.39 10.5 5.90%
12:30 Zibo Sunday Sichuan Longfor Finished 1-0 17 2 4.25 5 6.92%
12:35 Nantong Zhiyun Changchun Yatai Finished 0-1 17 3.1 4.7 7 47.45%
00:00 Boyaca Chico Orsomarso Finished 0-0 16 1.55 4 6.75 -4.15%
00:00 Deportivo Rionegro Real Cartagena Finished 1-1 16 5.75 3.75 2.67 22.68%
02:00 Deportivo Pereira Deportes Quindio Finished 0-1 16 2.03 3.36 4.38 -1.82%
Croatia ‐ Cup
15:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Lucko 2 2.02 3.4 3.18 -9.39%
16:00 Graffin Vlasim Vysocina Jihlava Finished 1-1 17 3.53 3.45 2.17 -3.29%
16:00 FK Prostejov Banik Sokolov Finished 2-1 17 2.28 3.3 3.32 -4.11%
12:00 Sparta Prague U21 Mlada Boleslav U21 Finished 0-2 16 1.48 6.15 5.5 -1.97%
17:45 Glostrup Albertslund Brondby IF Reserves 3 1.76 4.81 3.18 -8.30%
01:15 SD Aucas Fuerza Amarilla SC Finished 2-1 16 1.19 8.3 15 -2.68%
19:45 Altrincham Brackley Town Finished 1-2 17 2.68 3.6 2.725 -1.76%
19:45 Truro City Concord Rangers Finished 1-3 16 3.32 3.65 2.19 -3.08%
19:45 Stratford Town Cinderford Town Finished 1-0 3 1.47 4.54 5.3 -8.19%
19:45 Farsley AFC Trafford 2 1.24 5.5 6.75 -12.00%
19:45 Loughborough Dyn. Carlton Town Finished 2-1 9 1.8 4.45 3.92 -3.42%
19:45 Morpeth Town Pickering Town 9 1.27 6 8.2 -7.06%
19:45 Glossop North End Newcastle Town FC 9 2.05 4.33 2.98 -5.15%
19:45 Colne FC Radcliffe 9 2.56 4 2.42 -5.11%
19:45 Brighton & Hove Albion Cardiff City Finished 0-2 18 2.04 3.33 4.6 -0.78%
13:00 Charlton U23 Burnley U23 Finished 3-0 12 1.92 4.38 3.4 -4.15%
14:00 Watford U23 Barnsley U23 Finished 2-2 11 3.6 4.34 1.816 -5.56%
19:45 Molesey Chalfont St Peter Finished 1-0 9 2.6 4 2.4 -4.88%
19:45 Beaconsfield Sycob Merthyr Town FC Finished 1-1 16 2.26 3.75 2.95 -4.59%
19:45 Cambridge City Kidlington 9 1.67 4.16 4.05 -7.93%
Georgia ‐ Cup
12:00 Samtredia Dila Gori Finished 3-2 8 5 3.8 1.667 -5.93%
12:00 FC Legioni Gori FC Tbilisi City Finished 1-2
12:00 Egrisi Senaki Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 1-4 3 11 7.5 1.136 -9.46%
12:00 Shevardeni 1906 Sioni Bolnisi Finished 1-2 8 4.2 3.8 1.864 -3.64%
17:00 Saburtalo Dinamo Batumi Finished 1-0 5 1.74 3.8 4.75 -4.62%
16:45 TSV Dachau 1865 FC Ismaning Finished 0-1 17 1.79 4.08 4.75 -1.41%
17:30 SV Rugenbergen Wedeler Finished 2-2 16 2.25 3.75 3.5 0.32%
18:00 Pirmasens FSV Frankfurt Finished 3-2 17 2.83 3.35 2.78 -1.14%
17:30 Borussia Dortmund II 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn Finished 1-2 17 1.52 4.33 7 -3.07%
19:30 Lincoln Red Imps Gibraltar United Finished 2-0 15 1.34 5.7 7.65 -4.98%
Hungary ‐ Cup
17:00 Videoton Debrecin VSC Finished 1-0 17 1.63 5.75 12 14.84%
16:00 Moslavina Kutina     HNK Gorica
22:00 Pioneros de Cancun     Atlante 7 1.46 4.74 5.8 -6.39%
10:30 Germany U19     Denmark U19 Finished 2-5 8 1.6 4.76 4.7 -4.57%
14:00 Ethiopia U20     Djibouti U20 Full Time 2-0 3 1.23 5 9.7 -10.40%
13:30 Fajr Sepasi Gol Gohar FC Finished 0-1 14 3.28 2.9 2.73 -1.58%
13:30 Khoneh Be Khoneh Bahman Shiraz Finished 1-0 14 1.94 3.184 5.28 -1.86%
13:30 Mes Kerman Shahrdari Tabriz Finished 2-0 14 2.1 3.02 4.14 -4.66%
13:30 Navad Urmia Mes Rafsanjan Finished 1-0 14 2.01 3.1 4.33 -4.86%
13:30 Oxin Alborz Persepolis Pakdasht Finished 2-0 14 1.91 3.25 5.03 -2.92%
13:30 Shahin Bushehr Malavan Bandar Anzali Finished 2-0 14 1.54 3.9 9 -1.66%
13:30 Shahrdari Mahshahr Baderan Finished 0-1 14 2.675 2.86 3.25 -3.02%
19:45 St Mochtas FC Crumlin United FC Full Time 0-5 8 5 4.75 1.65 -1.63%
02:35 Portmore United Mount Pleasant Finished 1-1 14 2.4 2.76 4.06 -2.47%
14:00 Ethad Al-Ramtha Mansheyat Bani Hasan Finished 3-0 12 4.3 3.5 1.8 -6.88%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
14:00 Kedah FA Petaling Jaya City Finished 2-0 13 1.552 6 13 12.62%
14:00 Kelantan Terengganu Finished 1-3 9 6.5 5.8 1.44 -2.03%
14:00 Pulau Pinang Kuala Lumpur FA Finished 2-4 13 2.91 3.76 2.5 -0.95%
14:00 Selangor FA Felda United FC Finished 1-2 11 2.3 3.8 3.65 2.89%
Moldova ‐ Cup
16:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Milsami Orhei Finished 2-0 13 1.61 4.3 6.2 -1.47%
15:00 Jong De Graafschap Jong Go Ahead Eagles Finished 1-1 4 1.48 4.75 4.75 -8.82%
23:15 Deportivo Capiata Cerro Porteno Finished 1-1 17 6.2 5.3 1.53 -0.36%
02:00 Alianza Lima Universitario Deportes Finished 2-3 17 1.8 3.92 4.77 -1.99%
15:30 Lokomotiv Moscow III Sportakademklub 2 3.7 3.4 1.82 -10.22%
13:40 Al Shoalah Al Mojzel Finished 2-0
13:50 Al Qaisoma Al Kawkab Finished 1-2 15 2.1 3.2 3.97 -3.90%
13:50 Najran SC Al Taee Hail Finished 0-1
16:45 Al-Khaleej Hajer Finished 3-2 13 1.66 3.72 6.35 -2.79%
16:45 Al-Nahda Al-Adalh Finished 0-2 13 2.736 3.6 2.54 -3.57%
19:45 Greenock Morton Inverness Finished 2-2 17 3 3.35 2.4 -4.63%
14:00 Dundee FC U20 Motherwell U20 1 5.5 5 1.44 -7.09%
Serbia ‐ Cup
16:00 Red Star Belgrade Mladost Lucani Finished 4-1 14 1.06 15.5 44 -2.97%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
18:00 Senica Spartak Trnava Finished 0-0 17 2.78 3.13 2.73 -4.35%
16:30 UCAM Murcia II Cartagena B Finished 3-0 16 2.37 3.4 2.82 -6.60%
15:00 Eskilstuna City U21 Brommapojkarna U21 5 1.86 4.38 4.5 1.20%
15:00 Djurgardens U21 Vasteras SK U21 5 1.23 9 12 -0.74%
16:00 IFK Norrkoping U21 Syrianska FC U21 4 1.166 10.25 16.25 -1.65%
16:00 BK Hacken U21 Halmstads BK U21 4 3.38 4.2 1.97 -3.99%
19:00 Alsens Ope IF Full Time 1-0 8 1.35 5.24 6.5 -7.87%
18:00 Osters IF Degerfors Finished 1-1 18 1.86 3.85 4.48 -2.02%
16:00 IFK Varnamo U21 Varbergs Bois U21 2 3.8 4.65 1.65 -7.77%
20:00 Barcelona     Manchester United Finished 3-0 18 1.38 5.9 8.95 -0.58%
20:00 Juventus     Ajax Amsterdam Finished 1-2 18 1.74 4 5.8 0.29%
USA ‐ USL
01:00 Swope Park Indy Eleven Finished 1-3 16 2.97 3.77 2.25 -4.43%
14:00 SC Villa Ndejje Finished 0-0 13 1.7 3.4 5.25 -6.79%
14:30 Jinja SS Paidha Black Angels Finished 2-0 13 1.38 4.37 7.5 -7.99%
20:30 Petroleros de Anzoategui Dynamo Puerto Finished 1-0 6 2.2 3.38 3.07 -7.08%
19:30 Briton Ferry Athletic Ammanford AFC Finished 2-1 14 2.15 4.1 2.7 -7.36%
19:45 Taffs Well Haverfordwest County Finished 0-1 14 3.4 4.11 1.85 -7.23%
Data from 25 Jun 2019, 06:47
0.51092982292175
Disable AdBlockPlus