• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 17 Apr 2019

17 Apr 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
08:00 Kaya     PSM Makassar Finished 1-2 17 2.45 3.43 3.085 -2.33%
09:00 April 25     Kitchee SC Finished 2-0 17 3.15 4.4 4.8 32.79%
10:00 Yangon United     Hanoi T&T FC Finished 2-5 17 8.25 5.65 1.7 12.81%
12:00 FC Khujand     Dordoi Bishkek Finished 3-1 14 1.835 3.66 5.75 0.80%
12:30 Tampines Rovers FC     Nagacorp FC Finished 4-2 12 1.03 20 56 -3.73%
12:30 Lao Toyota     Home United Finished 2-3
12:45 Abahani Dhaka     Minerva FC Finished 2-2 15 2.35 3.35 3.22 -3.34%
13:00 Altyn Asyr     FK Istiklol Finished 1-1 16 2.01 3.8 3.9 -1.68%
13:00 Wofoo Tai Po     Air Source Development Finished 4-2 15 1.06 14.25 37 -3.90%
15:00 Chennai Titans     Manang Marshyangdi Finished 2-0 17 1.28 6.5 11 -2.53%
12:00 Nigeria U17     Angola U17 Finished 1-0 4 1.85 3.38 3.93 -8.33%
15:00 Uganda U17     Tanzania U17 Finished 3-0 4 2.33 3.45 2.875 -6.27%
15:10 Uganda U17     Tanzania U17
Algeria ‐ Cup
17:45 CS Constantine Belouizdad Finished 1-0 16 1.99 3.1 4.55 -4.29%
Argentina ‐ Cup
00:05 Defensa y Justica Gimnasia Y Tiro Finished 1-0 17 1.19 7.5 19 -2.56%
21:10 Atletico Mitre General Roca Finished 1-0 17 2.12 3.75 6 10.49%
11:00 Ararat Yerevan II Junior Sevan Finished 3-2 8 3.38 4.3 1.92 -4.69%
10:25 Eastern Lions Sunshine George Cross FC
10:40 Oakleigh Cannons Beaumaris SC
10:55 Ballarat City Westgate
11:05 Keilor Park Heidelberg United
10:30 Olympic FC Brisbane Eastern Suburbs Finished 2-1 16 1.512 5.25 5.35 -3.73%
10:30 Western Pride Moreton Bay Jets Finished 0-5 17 3.45 4.34 1.955 -3.08%
02:00 Weymouth Wales Empire Club 8 2.46 3.68 2.5 -7.26%
19:30 Standard Liege Women KAA Gent Women Finished 3-2 16 2.17 3.9 3 -4.81%
19:30 KRC Genk Women Anderlecht Women Finished 0-2 16 19 8 1.31 6.27%
20:00 Guabira Montero The Strongest Finished 1-2 17 4.03 4.3 1.85 -2.08%
19:00 Gremio Nacional U20 Juventude RS U20 6 14.6 7.4 1.17 -5.51%
19:00 Criciuma U20 Avai U20 Finished 1-2 11 2.6 3.71 2.39 -6.77%
19:00 Guarani Palhoca U20 Brusque U20 Finished 2-1 8 2.25 3.74 2.8 -6.45%
19:30 Униао Брежу-Санту Maranguape 2 2.18 3.34 3.01 -8.29%
19:00 Nova Prata U20 Sao Jose RS U20 2 34 15 1.02 -7.10%
19:30 Rolandia EC Uniao PR Finished 0-0 2 2.496 3.6 2.32 -9.87%
00:00 Vila Nova GO Bragantino PA Finished 2-0 17 1.7 4.02 5.5 -1.85%
23:15 Santos SP Vasco Da Gama RJ Finished 2-0 17 1.4 4.8 9.2 -3.04%
19:00 Corinthians SP U20 Cruzeiro MG U20 Finished 0-0 17 1.864 3.83 4.02 -4.43%
19:00 Gremio RS U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 1-1 17 2.4 3.87 2.71 -4.22%
19:00 Internacional RS U20 Flamengo RJ U20 Finished 1-2 17 2.22 3.58 3.12 -4.79%
19:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 America Mineiro MG U20 Finished 0-1 17 1.444 4.95 6.56 -4.49%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
17:00 Botev Plovdiv CSKA Sofia Finished 3-2 17 3.2 3.2 2.55 -1.69%
01:30 La Equidad     Independiente FBC Finished (pen.) 0-0 18 1.4 4.75 13 -0.17%
01:30 Colon de Santa Fe     Deportivo Municipal Finished 2-0 18 1.34 4.75 13 -3.26%
China ‐ FA Cup
07:30 Hebei Elite Guizhou Zhicheng Finished 2-1 17 6 3.9 1.666 -2.28%
07:30 Qingdao Jonoon Nanning Binjiang FC Finished 4-0 14 1.5 9.61 20 21.84%
08:00 Guangxi Baoyun FC Taizhou Yuanda Finished 5-0 16 19 7.22 1.2 -2.39%
08:00 Shenzhen Pengcheng FC Beijing Baxy Finished 1-5 17 5.1 3.65 1.78 -3.09%
08:00 Sichuan Jiuniu FC Hubei Wuhan Athletics Zaiming Finished 1-0 15 1.34 6.5 15 3.44%
08:30 Shaanxi Changan Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Finished (pen.) 1-1 17 1.23 6.55 15 -3.13%
08:30 Yunnan Kunlu Shanghai Shenxin Finished 1-3 14 2.85 3.38 2.74 -1.16%
09:00 Meizhou Meixian Techand Hangzhou Greentown Finished 1-4 17 2.63 3.25 2.8 -4.31%
12:30 Shanghai Jiading Harbin Yiteng Finished 1-0 17 1.51 4.5 6.25 -4.26%
12:30 Shijiazhuang Yongchang Nei Mongol Zhongyou Finished 3-1 17 1.455 4.57 7 -4.67%
01:45 Atletico Bucaramanga Once Caldas Finished 1-1 17 2.4 3.15 3.6 -1.18%
20:00 Deportivo Pasto Alianza Petrolera Finished 1-0 17 1.78 3.58 6.5 0.51%
22:00 Jaguares De Cordoba Envigado Finished 2-2 17 2.54 3 4 2.35%
Cyprus ‐ Cup
14:55 Enosis Neon Paralimni APOEL Nicosia Finished 2-2 17 6.8 4.75 1.49 -2.79%
16:00 AEL Limassol Apollon Limassol Finished 0-0 17 2.85 3.55 2.52 -2.86%
16:00 MFK Chrudim Vitkovice Finished 1-2 17 1.91 3.82 4.93 1.20%
16:00 Ceske Budejovice MAS Taborsko Finished 4-0 17 1.29 5.95 12.5 -2.27%
16:00 Trinec FK Varnsdorf Finished 2-0 17 2.425 3.18 3.1 -4.71%
16:00 Viktoria Zizkov Hradec Kralove Finished 1-1 17 3.6 3.67 2.05 -3.67%
17:00 Usti nad Labem Znojmo Finished 2-1 17 1.97 3.75 3.75 -3.93%
17:00 Zbrojovka Brno FK Pardubice Finished 3-1 17 1.65 4.38 6.5 1.19%
09:15 FK Pardubice U19 Slavia Prague U19 Finished (pen.) 1-1 16 3.75 3.92 2.08 -0.25%
09:30 Fastav Zlin U19 Mlada Boleslav U19 Finished 2-0 16 1.727 4.55 5.25 1.08%
10:00 Pribram U19 Viktoria Plzen U19 Finished 0-1 16 1.88 4.5 4.5 2.42%
10:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 Hradec Kralove U19 Finished 1-2 16 1.51 4.75 5.65 -4.74%
12:00 Vysocina Jihlava U19 Slovacko U19 Finished 1-3 16 3.53 4 2 -3.22%
13:00 Sparta Prague U19 MFK Karvina U19 Finished 2-1 16 1.38 7 17 7.95%
13:30 Banik Ostrava U19 Ceske Budejovice U19 Finished 4-2 16 1.49 4.75 6 -4.61%
14:00 Dukla Praha U19 Zbrojovka Brno U19 Finished 5-1 16 2.6 4.2 2.35 -4.60%
17:00 AaB Aalborg Vendsyssel FF Finished 1-1 18 1.92 3.95 4.5 0.38%
22:30 Jocoro FC Santa Tecla Finished 1-1 15 2.88 3.1 2.64 -4.63%
France ‐ CFA
17:00 Feignies Aulnoye Lille II Finished 2-2 11 3.5 3.59 1.99 -6.26%
France ‐ Ligue 1
18:00 Nantes Paris Saint Germain Finished 3-2 18 4.24 3.66 2.04 0.07%
Georgia ‐ Cup
11:15 FC Dynamo-2 Batumi Metalurgi Rustavi Finished 0-2
12:00 Betlemi Keda Guria Lanchkhuti Finished 1-2
12:00 Gagra Shukura Kobuleti Finished 2-0 12 2.15 3.32 3.55 -4.58%
12:00 FC Telavi WIT Georgia Tbilisi Finished 3-0 12 3.35 3.3 2.16 -6.06%
12:00 Baia Zugdidi Spartaki Tskhinvali Finished (after ET) 3-2 12 2.88 3.5 2.5 -3.19%
13:00 Margveti Zestafoni Merani Martvili Finished 0-2
16:00 FC Spaeri Kolkheti 1913 Poti Finished 5-1
17:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Chikhura Sachkhere Finished 1-0 11 2.29 3.62 3.1 -3.43%
16:00 SC Sand Women Bayern Munchen Women Finished 1-1 13 24.5 11.75 1.08 -4.93%
18:45 TuS Erndtebruck TuS Haltern am See Finished 1-1 16 3.66 3.82 1.9 -5.78%
16:30 FC 08 Villingen SV Linx Finished 2-1 10 1.512 4.7 6 -3.92%
17:30 FSV Luckenwalde Optik Rathenow Finished 2-0 13 2.5 3.5 2.85 -3.53%
18:00 Wacker Nordhausen Carl Zeiss Jena Finished 2-0 12 3.1 3.6 2.3 -3.39%
17:30 Wacker Burghausen Augsburg II Finished 1-1 17 2.25 3.58 3.2 -3.50%
18:30 Hannover 96 II VfB Lubeck Finished 1-1 17 4.8 3.82 1.833 -1.54%
18:30 Bonner SC SV Lippstadt 08 Finished 3-0 17 2.08 3.47 3.6 -4.46%
13:00 Platanias Panachaiki Finished 4-3 14 1.4 4.48 8.5 -5.23%
14:00 AE Karaiskakis Kissamikos Finished 0-0 14 3 3.24 2.4 -5.54%
14:00 PAE Kerkyra AE Sparti Finished (awarded) 3-0
14:00 Iraklis Thessaloniki Trikala 1963 Finished 1-0 14 1.7 3.6 4.8 -6.92%
14:00 Niki Volos Apollon Larissas Finished 1-3 13 3.15 3.7 2.65 3.62%
14:00 Irodotos Aiginiakos Finished 4-2 12 1.193 6.5 15 -5.55%
15:00 Aittitos Spaton Ergotelis Finished (awarded) 0-3
19:00 Siquinala CSD Comunicaciones Finished 0-0 17 2.09 3.5 4.73 2.50%
22:00 CSD Municipal Xelaju MC Finished 0-2 17 1.47 4.38 7 -4.89%
22:30 Antigua GFC Deportivo Sanarate FC Finished 4-0 17 1.28 5.55 13 -3.69%
22:45 Guastatoya Deportivo Iztapa Finished 2-0 17 1.65 3.83 6 -3.27%
22:00 CD Marathon Honduras Progreso Finished 6-0 16 1.25 6.8 13.25 -2.20%
Hungary ‐ Cup
17:00 Budapest Honved Soroksar Finished 2-1 15 1.46 5.25 10 2.52%
Iceland ‐ Cup
20:00 Fram Reykjavik Ymir Finished 6-0 15 1.09 13.5 23.5 -3.29%
20:00 Leiknir Reykjavik Fjolnir Finished 1-4 17 4.02 4.27 1.8 -3.71%
21:00 FH Hafnarfjordur Berserkir Finished 4-2 5 1.78 5.71 3.42 -2.85%
17:00 UMF Selfoss Women IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women 11 3.75 4.22 1.84 -4.50%
17:00 Valur Reykjavik Women Breidablik Women 2 1.688 4.2 3.54 -10.15%
10:30 BTU United     Muangkan Utd 6 3.5 3.94 2.02 -3.34%
16:00 Ilves Tampere     TPV 10 6.5 5.15 1.4 -5.87%
15:00 Mexico U18     Denmark U18 Finished 1-3 6 2.1 3.6 3.15 -6.67%
17:00 Portugal U18     France U18 Finished 1-1 10 2.2 3.6 3 -6.16%
09:00 Bulgaria U16     Northern Ireland U16
13:30 Wales U16     Luxembourg U16
18:00 Germany U18     Austria U18 Finished 1-0 10 1.69 3.95 4.75 -5.25%
13:00 Iran Javan Bushehr Shahrdari Bam Full Time 1-2 10 2.29 3.44 3.36 -2.44%
13:00 Foolad Novin Ahvaz Shahre Baran Full Time 2-0 10 2 3.29 3.76 -6.53%
13:00 Mes Kerman Shahrdari Hamedan Full Time 3-1 10 2.05 3.38 3.62 -5.65%
13:00 Choka Talesh Esteghlal Ahvaz Full Time 5-1 10 1.68 3.78 7 -0.26%
13:00 Khosheh Talaei Sardar Bukan Full Time 2-1 10 1.38 4.4 11.25 -3.92%
14:30 Zob Ahan Persepolis Finished 0-0 17 3.84 2.91 2.45 -1.21%
16:45 Esteghlal Tehran Machine Sazi Finished 1-0 17 1.32 5.25 13.25 -2.30%
14:00 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 10 2.5 3.22 2.76 -6.79%
14:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat Hapoel Azor 11 2.88 3.22 2.55 -4.76%
14:30 Holon Yaniv Hakoah Ramat Gan Full Time 2-0 11 9 5.25 1.35 -4.06%
14:30 Maccabi Yavne Maccabi Herzliya Finished 0-1 12 2.93 3.28 2.75 -0.97%
14:30 Kfar Kasem Hapoel Kfar Shalem 11 1.2 9 46 3.50%
14:30 Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Shimshon Kafr Qasim Finished 2-4 11 1.55 5.2 7 2.01%
14:30 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi AS Nordia Jerusalem Finished 1-3 9 3.78 4.15 1.88 -3.61%
14:30 Maccabi Shaaraim FC Ashdod Full Time 1-0 11 2.3 3.3 3 -6.64%
15:00 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Hapoel Asi Gilboa 10 2.56 3.27 2.625 -7.18%
15:00 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Full Time 1-3 11 1.76 3.74 4.65 -4.82%
15:00 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Migdal Haemak Full Time 1-2 11 1.94 3.4 3.8 -6.78%
15:00 Sport Club Tira SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro Full Time 2-1 11 2.18 3.3 3.53 -4.31%
15:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna Ironi Nesher 10 3.14 3.9 3.9 20.29%
15:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom Ironi Tiberias Finished 2-0 12 2.02 3.3 3.8 -5.77%
15:00 Hapoel Herzliya Hapoel Kaukab Finished 2-1 11 2.6 3.15 2.75 -6.17%
18:00 Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women Ramat Hasharon Women Finished 5-0 8 1.08 9.81 21 -7.02%
14:00 Palermo U19 Genoa U19 Finished 2-1 16 2.26 3.73 2.9 -5.25%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Viterbese Cavese Finished 1-3 17 2 3.5 4.5 -0.79%
Italy ‐ Serie A
18:00 Lazio Udinese Finished 2-0 18 1.4 5.75 10.5 1.68%
09:00 Wazito FC Bidco Full Time 1-0 7 1.95 3.44 3.99 -5.14%
12:00 Ushuru Administration Police Full Time 2-1 11 1.7 3.62 5 -6.06%
12:00 Fortune Sacco St. Joseph Full Time 1-1 10 2.12 3.3 3.4 -6.44%
13:00 Bandari Kenya Commercial Bank Finished 2-1 16 1.96 3.3 4.72 -2.45%
13:00 Western Stima Ulinzi Stars Finished 0-2 16 2.95 2.78 2.864 -4.57%
13:00 Kericho Zoo Vihiga United Finished 1-0 16 2.71 2.8 3.136 -4.31%
13:00 Green Commandos FC Talanta Full Time 2-2 9 3.71 3.4 2 -5.98%
13:00 Migori Coast Stima Full Time 1-0 9 4.2 3.49 1.8 -7.42%
13:00 Shabana Eldoret Full Time 1-1 9 1.75 3.49 4.32 -8.21%
13:00 Nakumatt Chemelil Sugar Finished 4-3 16 4.72 4.15 1.9 2.13%
13:00 Kibera Black Stars Kisumu All Stars Full Time 1-1 9 3.5 3.19 2.05 -8.00%
13:00 Mathare United Nzoia United Finished 3-2 16 2 3.25 4.52 -2.81%
14:15 Thika United Nairobi Stima Full Time 2-2 10 6.25 3.88 1.57 -5.18%
14:15 Kangemi All Stars Modern Coast Full Time 1-3 8 3.16 3.16 2.18 -8.39%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
14:00 Jerantut FA Perak FA Finished 1-2 12 13 7.5 1.18 -5.46%
14:00 Johor Darul Takzim PKNS FC Finished 0-1 14 1.5 5 7.5 0.00%
14:00 PKNP FC PDRM Finished 3-2 13 1.25 8.6 15 1.74%
14:00 UKM Pahang Finished 0-1 14 9 5.4 1.31 -5.63%
Moldova ‐ Cup
17:00 Zimbru Chisinau FC Sfintul Gheorghe Finished 0-1 14 5.5 4.44 1.64 -1.65%
Montenegro ‐ Cup
15:00 Lovcen OFK Petrovac Finished 1-1 16 3.45 3.34 2.256 -3.15%
16:00 Raja Casablanca Ittihad Tanger Finished 1-0 17 2.11 3.1 4.56 -1.56%
18:00 FAR Rabat Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Finished 1-1 17 1.875 3.32 5.2 -2.61%
16:00 Enugu Rangers Lobi Stars Finished 1-1 6 1.44 4.22 8.35 -4.87%
15:00 Nybergsund Verdal Finished 2-2 11 1.63 5.35 4.15 -3.97%
17:00 Staal Jørpeland Madla Finished 2-2 16 3.1 4.32 2.07 -3.58%
17:00 Lyn Women Lillestrom SK Women Finished 0-2 12 19 11 1.15 -1.29%
14:55 Saham Club Sur Club Finished 4-1 15 1.97 3.4 4.78 -1.08%
15:00 Mrbat Al-Rustaq Finished 0-1 17 2.33 3.14 3.4 -4.01%
17:45 Dhofar Salalah Al-Shabab Seeb Finished 3-0 17 1.31 5.45 9.5 -4.95%
01:15 Olimpia Asuncion Sportivo Luqueno Finished 2-0 17 1.52 5.05 6.45 -1.08%
23:15 General Diaz Sol de America Finished 1-4 17 3.75 3.7 2 -3.56%
15:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Olimpia Elblag Finished 1-0 14 2.28 3.27 3.45 -3.31%
16:00 GC Alcobaca U19 Real Massama U19 2 5.9 5 1.34 -10.38%
16:45 Qatar SC Muaither Finished 1-0 14 1.47 4.82 6.2 -4.67%
12:00 Dinamo Stavropol Akademia Ponedelnika Finished (awarded) 3-0
13:00 SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Spartak Vladikavkaz Finished 0-4 15 8 4.2 2.28 24.74%
13:00 Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Legion Dynamo Finished 1-0 14 2.82 3.1 2.75 -3.92%
14:00 Biolog Novokubansk Kuban Krasnodar Finished 1-3 15 6.6 4.4 1.66 1.92%
14:00 Angusht Nazran Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan Finished 0-3 15 8.8 4.55 1.46 -1.80%
15:30 Chernomorets Novorossiysk Spartak Nalchik Finished 0-0 15 2.83 3.1 3 -0.92%
13:50 Dhamk Al Ansar Medina Finished 1-1 13 1.47 4.13 7.9 -4.67%
14:10 Al Jabalain (KSA) Al Jeel Finished 1-1 12 2.58 3.32 2.78 -4.63%
14:15 Al Orubah Al Washm Finished 1-2 11 2.84 3.33 2.52 -4.69%
16:45 Al Najoom Al Ain (KSA) Finished 2-2 14 2.43 3.2 3.1 -4.45%
17:25 Jeddah Club Abha Finished 3-3 14 3.23 3.32 2.375 -3.09%
Serbia ‐ Cup
17:00 Partizan Belgrade Radnicki Nis Finished 1-0 17 1.82 3.72 4.95 -1.99%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
16:00 Zemplin Michalovce MSK Zilina Finished 0-2 17 2.78 3.28 2.61 -4.56%
18:30 Mamelodi Sundown Supersport United Finished 0-2 17 1.9 3.3 4.62 -4.38%
18:30 Highlands Park Free State Stars Finished 1-1 17 2.45 3.1 4.33 3.98%
06:00 Honam Seoul E-Land Finished 0-1
06:00 Hwaseong FC Yangpyeong Finished 5-2 16 2.36 3.6 3.1 -2.35%
07:00 Paju Citizen Dankook University Finished 2-0
11:00 Cheonan City FC Mokpo City FC Finished (after ET) 1-0 15 2.5 3.6 4.2 9.19%
11:00 Daejeon Korail FC Ulsan Hyundai Finished 2-0 17 7 4 1.65 0.11%
11:00 Gangneung City FC Jeju United Finished (pen.) 1-1 15 4.8 3.7 1.84 -2.16%
11:00 Gangwon FC Seoul Finished 3-2 16 3.75 3.62 2.45 5.14%
11:00 Gyeongju HNP Gimpo Citizen FC Finished 2-1 15 1.85 3.67 4.4 -3.87%
11:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC Anyang Finished 0-1 15 1.24 6.6 13 -3.37%
11:00 Pocheon Gyeongnam Finished 1-2 15 12 6.1 1.26 -3.93%
11:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Finished (pen.) 0-0 15 2.8 3.1 3.1 -0.23%
11:00 Yeungnam University Changwon City FC Finished 1-2
11:30 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Pohang Steelers Finished 1-0 15 2 3.53 4.02 -3.10%
11:30 Gwangju FC Andong Finished (pen.) 2-2
11:30 Suwon City Daegu FC Finished 1-2 15 3.82 3.32 2.1 -3.77%
11:30 Incheon United Cheongju Jikji Finished 0-1 14 1.38 5.35 9 -2.22%
18:30 Arenas Getxo SD Gernika Club Finished 4-1 17 3.07 3 3.1 1.87%
19:00 Izarra SD Leioa Finished 2-1 17 2.62 2.96 3.38 -1.51%
16:00 Madrid CF Women Barcelona Women Finished 0-4 15 17 11 1.13 -3.35%
15:00 CD Leganes B San Fernando de Henares Finished 1-1 15 2.28 3.2 3.25 -5.55%
17:30 CD Mosconia CD Colunga Finished 3-2 16 2.1 3.15 3.7 -6.01%
19:00 Valle Egues CD Baztan Finished 5-0 16 2.24 3.25 3.2 -6.25%
19:00 CD Binissalem CD Constancia de Inca Finished 1-0 16 2.05 3.1 4.05 -5.42%
19:00 CE Esporles Felanitx Finished 2-1 16 3.05 3.25 2.35 -5.76%
19:00 CD Covadonga Condal Finished 4-0 16 1.35 4.75 9 -5.87%
19:00 Pasaia KE Alaves II Finished 0-2 16 3.6 3.2 2.07 -6.84%
19:15 UDC Txantrea CD Beti Onak Finished 3-1 16 1.89 3.42 4 -6.67%
19:15 Amurrio CF SD Zamudio Finished 0-1 16 3 3.05 2.44 -6.63%
19:30 SD Oyonesa Anguiano Finished 1-1 16 4.05 3.63 1.84 -6.18%
19:30 Toledo CD Villacanas Finished 1-0 16 1.475 4.44 6 -6.53%
19:45 CD Tropezon SD Revilla Finished 4-0 15 1.22 6.7 13 -4.38%
20:30 Ibarra Las Zocas Finished 2-0 12 1.57 3.8 5.8 -6.76%
18:00 Linkopings Women Vaxjo Women Finished 5-0 17 1.41 5.4 7.5 -2.70%
18:00 Asarums Women Moron BK Women 5 2.12 4.2 3 -4.13%
18:00 Rosengard Hittarps IK Finished 1-2 17 3.15 4.1 2.05 -4.69%
18:00 Kramfors-Alliansen Gottne IF Finished 0-2 7 3.9 4.13 1.75 -6.54%
18:30 IFK Timra IFK Ostersund Finished 1-2 14 2.27 3.87 2.86 -4.63%
19:15 IFK Lidingo Valbo FF Finished 5-2 17 1.8 4.13 4.2 -3.45%
17:15 IK Virgo Garda BK Full Time 1-0 11 1.8 4.65 3.4 -6.08%
18:30 Dalen-Krokslatts Landvetter IS Full Time 1-2 8 3.93 5.19 1.56 -8.10%
18:30 Hisingsbacka FC Lärje-Angereds IF Full Time 1-1 8 2.04 4.11 2.81 -8.20%
18:30 Kallered Vastra Frolunda IF Full Time 1-2 8 3.62 4.93 1.64 -8.16%
18:30 Saffle FF Nora BK Full Time 1-3 8 1.77 4.49 3.36 -7.86%
19:00 Satra SK Women Alvsjo AIK Women 2 1.51 6 3.58 -9.77%
18:30 Bellinzona Juventus Zurich Finished 1-0 16 1.51 4.5 7 -2.66%
19:00 FC Tuggen FC Mendrisio-Stabio Finished 2-1 2 1.2 6 8.5 -10.53%
19:00 Basel II Wohlen Finished 1-1
15:00 CS Sfaxien US Monastirienne Finished 0-3 17 1.544 3.8 7.5 -4.23%
15:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis CS Hammam-Lif Finished 1-0 17 1.36 4.6 10.25 -4.78%
20:00 FC Porto     Liverpool Finished 1-4 18 3.74 3.5 2.23 -0.15%
20:00 Manchester City     Tottenham Hotspur Finished 4-3 18 1.33 6.25 10.7 -0.53%
USA ‐ USL
00:00 Charlotte Independence Bethlehem Steel Finished 2-1 17 2.456 3.88 3 0.18%
Ukraine ‐ Cup
14:00 Inhulets Petrove Zorya Lugansk Finished 2-1 17 10 5 1.59 7.65%
16:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Shakhtar Donetsk Finished 0-2 15 13 6.6 1.26 -2.16%
14:00 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka Metalurg Zaporizhya Finished 0-2
15:30 Zirka Kirovohrad FC Prykarpattia Finished (awarded) 0-0
14:55 Al Fujairah Dubai Al Wasl Dubai Finished 3-3 17 3.35 4.1 2.016 -3.70%
14:55 Al Ahli Dubai Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Finished 0-1 17 2.26 3.92 2.92 -3.85%
15:05 Al Dhafra Bani Yas Finished 1-0 17 2.81 3.7 2.405 -4.03%
17:30 Al Sharjah Al Ain FC Finished 2-2 17 1.727 4.65 4.35 -2.34%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
12:15 FK Oktepa Tashkent Iftikhor 1 1.8 3.75 2.06 -23.53%
12:15 Neftchi Fargona PFC Shurtan Guzar 1 2.01 3.5 2.73 -13.01%
13:00 Mash Al Mubarek Xorazm Urganch 3 1.44 4.69 6.22 -6.41%
13:00 Sherdor Samarqand Istiqlol Fergana 1 4.5 4.15 1.46 -12.90%
20:00 Estudiantes de Caracas Zamora FC Finished 1-0 17 2.75 3.38 2.6 -4.22%
20:30 Deportivo Anzoategui Aragua Finished 3-1 17 3.005 3.17 2.58 -3.46%
21:00 Mineros de Guayana Puerto Cabello Finished 1-2 17 1.664 4 6.09 -1.49%
21:00 Caracas FC Metropolitanos Finished 1-0 17 1.5 4.56 7.15 -2.52%
21:00 Portuguesa FC Llaneros Guanare Finished 2-2 17 1.72 4.15 4.75 -3.18%
21:00 Carabobo Deportivo Lara Finished 2-1 17 1.875 3.62 4.67 -2.32%
20:30 Real Frontera Deportivo JBL del Zulia Finished 1-0 12 1.8 3.31 4.58 -7.06%
20:30 CD Hermanos Colmenares El Vigia Finished 4-0 8 2.3 3.47 2.79 -7.53%
21:00 Angostura Ciudad Vinotinto 3 1.23 5.77 10 -7.95%
21:00 Titanes FC Urena 9 1.848 3.53 5 -2.38%
19:30 Goytre AFC Undy Athletic Finished 1-1 16 3.1 4.25 2.02 -5.03%
19:30 Goytre United Cwmamman United Finished 1-1 16 2.17 4.2 2.8 -5.31%
Data from 19 Apr 2019, 11:16
0.43790197372437
Disable AdBlockPlus