• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 18 Apr 2019

18 Apr 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
12:00 Cameroon U17     Morocco U17 Finished 2-1 5 2.3 3.15 3 -7.88%
15:00 Senegal U17     Guinea U17 Finished 1-2 7 1.62 4.2 5.75 -2.85%
14:50 Al Hilal Riyadh     Etoile Sahel Finished 1-2 10 1.77 3.66 5 -3.68%
Argentina ‐ Cup
01:10 River Plate Argentino Merlo Finished 3-0 13 1.1013 10.75 29 -3.43%
10:50 Sydney FC Perth Glory Finished 1-0 15 2.25 4.1 4.1 7.27%
10:30 Campbelltown City Adelaide City 11 1.615 4.5 5 -3.98%
10:30 Playford City Patriots Modbury
10:30 Kingston City St Kilda
10:30 Springvale White Eagles Eltham Redbacks
10:30 North Geelong Warriors Richmond SC
10:35 South Adelaide FC Kilburn City
11:00 Dandenong Thunder Northcote City 11 1.65 4.75 4.4 -4.20%
11:25 Corio Langwarrin
11:40 Adelaide Hills Hawks Adelaide Olympic
11:30 Samford Rangers North Star FC Finished 4-4
18:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura VST Volkermarkt Finished 5-1 12 1.336 5.55 9 -3.83%
18:00 SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 Rapid Vienna II Finished 3-0 14 3.05 4 2.08 -5.54%
18:30 FC Kitzbuhel Anif Finished 2-2 14 2.98 3.66 2.7 2.13%
13:45 Sumgayit Sabail Finished 1-2 14 2.38 3.2 3.22 -4.14%
16:00 Karabagh Keshla FK Finished 3-0 14 1.285 5.9 13 -2.40%
10:30 Bashundhara Kings Abahani Chittagong Finished 3-0
10:30 Nofel SC Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Finished 0-0 13 5.5 3.62 1.7 -4.42%
00:00 Whitehall Titans Bagatelle SSC 2 1.85 4.2 2.97 -10.34%
17:00 Kortrijk U21 Royal Charleroi U21 Finished 0-5 7 2.5 4.2 2.54 -3.08%
01:00 Bolivar Blooming Finished 4-1 14 1.304 6.55 9.5 -2.42%
01:30 Real Potosi Jorge Wilstermann Finished 1-2 14 2.66 4.08 2.44 -2.99%
23:15 Royal Pari Destroyers Finished 0-0 14 1.68 4.3 5 -2.70%
19:00 Novo Horizonte RS U20 Lajeadense RS U20 6 21 9.1 1.1 -6.24%
19:00 Uniao Harmonia U20 Brasil de Pelotas RS U20 6 6.4 4.62 1.44 -6.29%
19:00 Sport Club do Recife Women Vitoria BA Women Finished 0-5 14 19 7 1.35 6.81%
19:30 Alianca Women CRESSPOM Women Finished 0-2 3 10 5.5 1.222 -9.10%
23:00 Audax SP Women Vitoria das Tabocas Women Finished 3-0 14 1.333 4.6 9.9 -6.42%
01:30 Gremio RS Internacional RS Finished (pen.) 0-0 12 2.07 3.35 3.7 -4.93%
01:35 Campinense Botafogo PB Finished 1-2 11 3.55 3.1 2.25 -4.65%
19:00 Ferroviaria SP U20 Capivariano SP U20 Finished 1-2 13 2.25 3.6 3.35 -2.03%
19:00 Ituano SP U20 Oeste SP U20 Finished 1-1 13 1.285 5.75 10 -4.95%
19:00 Taubate SP U20 Bragantino SP U20 Full Time 0-0 11 1.312 5.15 9 -6.32%
01:30 ABC RN America RN Finished 0-0 10 2.16 3.2 3.5 -5.77%
01:30 Chapecoense Corinthians SP Finished 1-0 14 2.72 2.9 3.16 -2.81%
01:30 Fluminense RJ Santa Cruz PE Finished 2-0 14 1.4 5 9.2 -2.25%
01:30 Independiente del Valle     Union Santa Fe Finished (pen.) 2-0 15 1.76 3.5 5.5 -3.45%
01:30 Oriente Petrolero     Aguilas Doradas Finished (pen.) 1-4 15 2.45 2.92 3.46 -3.81%
00:00 Atletico Huila Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 0-3 14 3.06 2.9 2.84 -2.32%
01:00 Los Millonarios Deportes Tolima Finished 1-2 14 2 3.1 4.4 -4.75%
02:00 Deportivo Cali Junior Barranquilla Finished 0-0 14 2.35 3 3.88 -1.63%
21:15 Union Magdalena Santa Marta America de Cali Finished 0-3 14 2.62 3 3.26 -2.13%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
15:30 NK Dugopolje Dinamo Zagreb II Finished 1-0 12 2.06 3.2 3.7 -6.39%
11:00 Randers Freja Herning Fremad 2 2.12 4.5 2.395 -10.03%
12:00 Hatting-Torsted IF AGF Aarhus 2 2.49 4.5 1.968 -11.66%
11:00 Næsby Women B93 Women 2 1.533 4.2 4.75 -9.17%
11:30 Ballerup Skovlunde Women KoldingQ Women Finished 0-5 13 2.14 3.75 3.75 -0.06%
12:00 VSK Aarhus Women Thisted Women Finished 0-2 8 1.25 6 10 -6.25%
12:30 Fortuna Hjorring Women Brondby IF Women Finished 1-1 12 2.65 3.56 2.55 -4.80%
14:00 Aalborg Women Farum Women 4 2.37 4.2 2.9 -0.48%
10:00 Alleso GF Morud 4 1.41 5.2 4.65 -10.44%
10:00 Aarslev Boldklub Krarup/Espe 4 4.44 5.25 1.43 -10.31%
12:00 Kastrup BK Fremad Valby Finished 0-2 8 2.7 3.75 2.26 -7.37%
12:00 Viby IF Aarhus Fremad II Finished 2-2 8 1.875 4.5 3.005 -8.12%
12:00 Dollefjelde Musse Slagelse BI 2 7.7 6 1.21 -10.95%
12:30 Silkeborg IF Hedensted IF Finished 3-1 4 2.688 4 2.115 -8.66%
12:30 Prespa Frederiksberg 2 4.44 5 1.455 -10.11%
12:30 Tarnby FF Skjold 2 1.82 4.1 2.968 -11.53%
12:30 Kfum BK Roskilde Husum BK 2 1.97 4.2 2.73 -10.07%
12:30 KB 2 ПИ Фодболд 2 2.49 4.2 2.02 -11.88%
13:00 Ronne Handelsstandens 2 2.12 4.2 2.39 -11.36%
13:00 Norresundby Lystrup IF Finished 1-2 7 1.05 21 101 -0.98%
14:30 Boldklubben 1903 II Nexo Bornholm 2 2.12 4.2 2.395 -11.29%
11:00 AGF Aarhus Sonderjyske Finished 2-1 15 2.7 3.44 3.2 2.72%
13:00 AC Horsens Vejle Boldklub Kolding Finished 0-0 15 3.25 3.45 2.45 -0.57%
15:00 Esbjerg Brondby IF Finished 1-0 15 3.2 3.76 2.25 -2.24%
17:00 FC Copenhagen Midtjylland Finished 3-0 15 2.25 3.72 3.25 -2.05%
16:00 Ismaily SC El Zamalek Finished 0-2 14 4.4 3.7 1.833 -4.13%
19:00 Al-Ahly Cairo Asyouty Sport Finished 0-1 14 2.2 3.48 4.26 2.39%
01:30 Chalatenango CD Aguila Finished 1-0 10 2.6 3.25 2.6 -7.14%
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo CD Audaz Finished 0-0 3 2.25 3.1 3 -9.12%
02:30 Alianza San Salvador CD FAS Finished 1-0 11 1.62 4.1 6 -2.71%
02:30 Isidro Metapan Pasaquina Finished 2-2 13 1.8 3.4 4.33 -7.46%
22:30 Municipal Limeno Sonsonate Finished 2-0 13 1.575 3.75 6 -6.39%
15:00 W.B.A. U23 Southampton U23 Finished 1-1 13 2.935 3.7 2.55 -0.31%
13:00 Crystal Palace U23 Watford U23 Finished 2-3 11 1.44 5.4 7 -2.20%
17:00 Rakvere Tarvas Tallinna JK Legion Finished 0-3 9 29 13 1.05 -6.00%
17:00 Levadia Tallinn II Tammeka II Finished 2-1 9 2.3 4.2 2.95 -1.17%
15:00 B36 Torshavn KI Klaksvik Finished 0-3 7 2.075 3.58 3.2 -6.87%
15:00 Skala IF EB Streymur Finished 1-2 7 1.6 4.16 4.85 -6.68%
15:00 TB Tvoroyri Vikingur Gota Finished 1-2 5 2.12 3.72 3.02 -6.69%
18:15 HB Torshavn AB Argir Finished 4-3 12 1.3 5.5 9.4 -5.43%
19:00 NSI Runavik IF Fuglajordur Finished 3-1 8 1.2 6.85 11.25 -6.39%
16:30 GBK Kokkola Women Vasa IFK Women Full Time 1-2 5 8.75 6 1.21 -9.70%
16:30 Seinajoen JK HJK Helsinki Finished 0-0 14 4.5 3.4 1.96 -2.59%
19:30 Stade Olympique Choletais Le Mans Finished 0-1 14 3.26 3.25 2.37 -3.51%
10:00 Bayern Munchen U19 SC Freiburg U19 Finished 1-3 14 1.75 4.05 4.6 -3.45%
17:30 Goppinger SV SV Spielberg Finished 2-0 12 1.182 6.9 11.25 -7.39%
18:00 Neckarsulmer SU SGV Freiberg Finished 1-1 10 3.4 3.75 1.9 -8.01%
18:00 FC Nottingen FSV 08 Bissingen Finished 3-2 14 2.04 3.8 3.32 -5.17%
18:00 Stuttgarter Kickers TSG Backnang Finished 0-1 14 1.154 7.3 16 -6.19%
18:00 SC Eltersdorf ASV Vach Finished 1-3 12 1.4 4.8 6.15 -7.85%
19:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler DJK BW Friesdorf Finished 2-2 13 2.3 4 3.28 1.04%
17:30 Anker Wismar Greifswalder Finished 0-1 12 2.73 3.75 2.3 -6.35%
18:30 Hertha Zehlendorf Staaken Finished 5-0 12 1.95 4.02 4.2 0.03%
19:00 SV Altludersdorf Blau-Weiss 1890 Finished 3-2 12 3.104 4.16 1.95 -7.01%
18:00 Eilenburg Wacker Nordhausen II Finished 4-2 9 1.93 4 3.1 -8.32%
18:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen Meerbusch Finished 1-3 9 2.2 4 2.55 -8.82%
18:30 MSV Duisburg TV Jahn Hiesfeld Finished 7-3 12 3.6 4.3 1.8 -6.18%
18:30 Ratinger SV SSVg Velbert Finished 1-4 12 1.775 4.14 3.68 -7.12%
18:30 Duesseldorf West Kleve Finished 0-4 14 2.25 3.6 3.05 -4.77%
18:30 SC Velbert TuRU Dusseldorf Finished 3-2 9 2.05 4.05 2.8 -8.41%
18:30 Sportfreunde Baumberg FC Monheim Finished 1-0 14 1.99 3.8 3.4 -5.64%
18:30 Union Nettetal VfB Hilden Finished 0-4 9 2.5 3.8 2.27 -9.39%
18:30 VfB Homberg SpVg Schonnebeck Finished 4-2 9 1.25 6.5 7.25 -8.41%
18:30 VfB Speldorf Bocholt Finished 2-6 9 6 5.05 1.35 -9.54%
17:00 TB Uphusen Eintracht Braunschweig II Finished 0-0 11 2.05 3.72 3.28 -5.79%
17:30 Delmenhorst Oythe Finished 0-0 11 1.6 4.2 4.75 -6.86%
19:00 Wunstorf Arminia Hannover
18:30 Eintracht Trier Idar Oberstein Finished 2-0 11 1.25 6.5 9.6 -5.48%
17:30 Holzwickeder SC Eintracht Rheine Finished 4-3 12 2 3.75 3.145 -7.80%
17:30 Sportfreunde Siegen Paderborn II Finished 1-0 14 2.2 4 3.25 -1.21%
17:30 SV Schermbeck Schalke 04 II Finished 2-1 9 7.5 5.4 1.3 -8.07%
18:00 TSG Sprockhovel TUS Ennepetal Finished 3-1 14 1.83 4.1 4.1 -3.31%
18:30 Gutersloh 2000 Westfalia Herne Finished 3-2 11 3.2 4 1.95 -7.00%
18:30 Westfalia Rhynern FC Gievenbeck Finished 3-0 12 1.465 4.5 5.6 -7.70%
18:30 Bruenninghausen Hammer SpVgg Finished 2-0 11 2.696 3.95 2.2 -7.29%
17:15 VfB Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg Finished 3-0 14 1.32 5.6 9.3 -4.18%
18:00 TSV Havelse Hamburger SV II Finished 1-1 14 2.3 3.66 3.4 -0.21%
18:30 SSV Jeddeloh Werder Bremen II Finished 0-3 14 3.82 3.98 2.05 -0.08%
18:30 St. Pauli II Germania Egestorf-Langreder Finished 2-1 14 1.83 3.6 4.45 -4.67%
17:00 BFC Dynamo Bischofswerdaer FV Finished 1-4 14 1.91 3.86 4.3 -1.50%
18:00 Chemnitzer FC Hertha Berlin II Finished 1-0 14 1.77 4.24 4.75 -1.12%
18:00 Germania Halberstadt Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Finished 2-0 14 1.89 3.95 4.2 -2.00%
18:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig VSG Altglienicke Finished 1-3 14 1.57 4.36 5.8 -3.73%
18:00 VfB Auerbach ZFC Meuselwitz Finished 2-1 14 2 4.05 4.2 1.52%
13:00 SC Freiburg II FSV Mainz 05 II Finished 2-1 14 2.1 3.78 4.3 2.74%
18:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II Straelen Finished 4-2 14 1.8 3.76 4.6 -3.74%
18:30 Alemannia Aachen SC Verl Finished 2-1 14 1.83 3.7 4.36 -4.40%
14:00 Doxa Dramas Asteras Magoulas Finished 4-0 12 1.57 3.9 6 -5.66%
02:00 Coban Imperial Deportivo Malacateco Finished 2-0 12 1.475 4.35 9 -1.86%
01:00 CD Olimpia INFOP FC Finished 1-1 12 1.57 5 6.5 0.93%
Iceland ‐ Cup
14:00 Throttur Reykjavík Reynir Sandgeroi Finished 2-0 12 1.235 8 9.5 -3.84%
14:00 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer UMF Selfoss Finished 3-2 14 1.88 4 3.52 -6.19%
15:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes KFR Finished 10-0
15:00 Keflavik Haukar Hafnafjordur Finished 1-0 14 2.07 3.8 3.125 -6.21%
15:00 Kordrengir Vaengir Jupiters Finished 1-0 12 1.25 6.5 9 -6.10%
15:00 IR Reykjavik KV Vesturbaer Finished 3-0 13 1.24 6.2 10 -6.34%
17:00 Hviti Riddarinn UMF Njardvik Finished 0-6
17:00 IH Hafnarfjordur Augnablik Finished 0-3 11 3.75 4.45 1.727 -6.58%
17:00 Valur Reykjavik Women Breidablik Women 3 1.55 4.75 4.5 -7.23%
21:00 Valur Reykjavik Stjarnan Gardabaer Finished (pen.) 0-0 14 1.9 3.78 4 -3.93%
13:00 Lokeren     Deinze KMSK Finished 2-3 9 1.65 4.38 4.45 -5.58%
13:00 JS Hercules     AC Oulu Finished 1-3 11 9 5 1.44 -0.55%
14:00 FC Jazz     MuSa Finished 2-2 12 3.5 3.85 1.97 -5.04%
14:00 Volyn Lutsk     FC Lviv Finished 3-3 9 3.4 3.6 2.07 -5.21%
16:50 JaPS     IF Gnistan Finished 1-7 6 2.81 4.5 2.875 8.00%
18:30 Thes Sport     KV Mechelen Finished 1-2 7 4.7 4.78 1.6 -4.49%
15:00 Romania U16     Russia U16
12:45 Shahrdari Fuman Naft Omidiyeh Full Time 3-0 8 1.825 3.4 4 -8.43%
12:45 Esteghlal Ramshir Besat Kermanshah Full Time 3-0 8 1.45 3.8 7 -8.73%
13:00 Naghsh Jahan Persepolis Ganaveh Full Time 1-0 7 1.23 4.6 15 -8.85%
13:00 PAS Hamedan FC Mes Shahre Babak Full Time 2-2 8 1.256 5 11 -8.01%
13:00 Kheybar Khorramabad Shohada Babolsar Full Time 2-3 8 1.31 5 9 -6.93%
13:00 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Naft Gachsaran Full Time 2-3 8 2.19 3.1 3.2 -8.40%
15:30 Saipa Karadj Sepahan Esfahan Finished 2-5 12 4.24 2.93 2.55 3.17%
15:45 Naft Masjed Soleyman Esteghlal Khuzestan Finished 0-0 14 1.8 3.42 5.9 -1.71%
17:00 Hapoel Raanana Women Academic Team Women Finished 4-0 8 2.15 3.5 3.3 -5.11%
18:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women ASA Tel Aviv Women Full Time 1-1 8 1.66 4 4.85 -5.54%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Gozzano Juventus U23 Finished 1-2 14 2.18 3.28 3.5 -4.70%
15:30 AC Cuneo 1905 Albissola Finished 1-1 14 2.15 3.22 4.15 -1.64%
18:00 Siena Carrarese Finished 3-0 14 2.65 3.4 2.816 -2.59%
19:30 Alessandria Pro Patria Finished 1-2 14 2.3 3.04 4.2 -0.18%
19:30 Lucchese Libertas Piacenza Finished 1-2 14 4.68 3.28 2 -1.82%
19:30 Olbia Calcio Novara Finished 1-2 14 3.12 2.85 2.7 -4.01%
19:30 Pisa Citta di Pontedera Finished 0-0 14 1.44 4.52 9.5 -2.05%
19:30 Pistoiese Pro Vercelli Finished 1-2 14 2.57 3 3.06 -4.69%
19:30 Virtus Entella Arezzo Finished 2-1 14 1.65 3.78 6 -3.59%
Italy ‐ Serie D
14:00 Citta DI Messina Locri Finished 2-1 11 2.2 3.25 3.2 -6.95%
14:00 Gela Acireale Finished 4-0
14:00 Igea Virtus Castrovillari Finished 0-1
14:00 Nocerina Cittanovese Finished 0-0 10 2.7 3.2 2.6 -6.32%
14:00 Portici Marsala Finished 2-0 11 2.62 3.2 2.7 -6.06%
14:00 Roccella Messina Finished 0-0 11 2.57 3.25 2.88 -4.22%
14:00 Rotonda Sancataldese Finished 2-2 11 2.6 3.2 2.75 -5.73%
14:00 Troina Bari Finished 0-1
14:00 US Palmese Turris Neapolis Finished 1-0 10 3.25 3.6 2.1 -5.81%
14:00 Calvina Pergolettese Finished 2-1 2 3.4 3.25 1.909 -11.16%
14:00 Cavenago Axys Zola Finished 4-2 13 1.93 3.38 3.85 -6.87%
14:00 USD Classe Mezzolara Finished 0-0 2 2.3 3 2.85 -10.63%
14:00 Crema Oltrepo Voghera Finished 1-0
14:00 Modena Adrense Finished 1-0 12 1.41 4.72 6.5 -6.97%
14:00 Pavia Lentigione Finished 0-0
14:00 Reggiana Ciliverghe Mazzano Finished 2-2 10 1.5 4.25 6 -6.42%
14:00 Sasso Marconi San Marino Calcio Finished 0-3 11 2.6 2.9 2.9 -6.91%
14:00 Cartigliano Campodarsego Finished 0-1 12 3.5 3.4 2.2 -3.32%
14:00 Chions Levico Finished 2-0 13 2.23 201 501 119.59%
14:00 Cjarlins Muzane Montebelluna Finished 5-0
14:00 Delta Porto Tolle ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 0-3 13 3.72 3.3 2.1 -4.58%
14:00 Este ASD Clodiense Finished 0-0 10 2.31 3.5 2.875 -6.23%
14:00 Sandona 1922 Belluno Finished 1-0 10 2.5 3.2 2.72 -7.42%
14:00 Trento Polisportiva Tamai Finished 0-1 2 2.05 3.2 3.2 -10.14%
14:00 Union Ripa La Fenadora Adriese Finished 2-2 2 1.85 3.3 3.55 -11.13%
14:00 Montevarchi AC Bastia 1924 Finished 1-0 13 1.571 3.82 5.5 -7.42%
14:00 Cannara Prato Finished 1-3 13 2.6 3 3.35 -1.62%
14:00 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Massese Finished 3-0
14:00 Ponsacco Sporting Trestina Finished 2-0 13 1.52 3.88 6.5 -6.50%
14:00 Sangimignano San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 2-1 10 5.8 4.15 1.5 -7.41%
14:00 ASD Seravezza AC Aglianese Finished 2-0
14:00 Sinalunghese Real Querceta Finished 1-0 2 2.9 3.01 2.25 -10.83%
14:00 Tuttocuoio Sangiovannivaldarno Finished 1-1 13 2.63 3.25 2.625 -6.44%
14:00 US Gavorrano Scandicci Finished 1-1
14:00 Esperia Viareggio Pianese Finished 2-2
14:00 USD Caravaggio Mantova Finished 1-4
14:00 Caronnese Olginatese Finished 1-1
14:00 Darfo Baorio Legnago Finished 0-0 11 2.2 3.25 3.2 -6.95%
14:00 Rezzato Pro Sesto Finished 3-4 13 2.2 3.36 3.1 -6.95%
14:00 Scanzorosciate Ciserano Finished 3-0
14:00 USD 1913 Seregno Ponte San Pietro Finished 1-1 12 2.736 3 3.04 -2.70%
14:00 Sondrio Calcio Villa D'Alme Finished 0-2
14:00 Villafranca Como Finished 1-2 13 8 4.7 1.34 -7.75%
14:00 Virtus Bergamo Ambrosiana Finished 2-4
14:00 Aprilia Monterosi Finished 4-2 11 2.6 3.2 2.675 -6.62%
14:00 Trastevere ASD Lanusei Finished 1-0 13 2.54 3.2 2.73 -6.76%
14:00 Budoni Atletico SFF Finished 0-0 11 1.98 3.6 3.7 -5.04%
14:00 Cassino Castiadas Finished 1-1
14:00 Ladispoli Albalonga Finished 3-1 10 2.32 3.6 2.8 -6.19%
14:00 Lupa Roma AS Avellino Finished 1-2 2 6.25 4.5 1.363 -10.39%
14:00 AS Ostia Mare Flaminia Civita Castellana Finished 1-1
14:00 ASD Torres Sassari Citta di Anagni Finished 1-0 2 2.1 3.1 3.1 -10.82%
14:00 Casale Borgaro Torinese Finished 0-1 10 1.2 6.45 12.75 -6.26%
14:00 Borgosesia Stresa Finished 1-0 11 1.833 3.6 4.1 -6.30%
14:00 AC Bra Bustese Finished 0-1 2 2.2 3.1 2.95 -10.40%
14:00 Caratese Pro Dronero Finished 6-2 12 1.571 4.08 5.25 -6.73%
14:00 US Inveruno Unione Sanremo Finished 1-1 10 2.632 3.22 2.645 -6.42%
14:00 Lavagnese Chieri 1955 Finished 2-1 12 2.1 3.4 3.52 -5.16%
14:00 Lecco Sestri Levante Finished 4-1 2 1.5 3.7 5.5 -10.61%
14:00 Ligorna Arconatese Finished 0-4 11 1.75 3.7 4.26 -7.10%
14:00 Fezzanese Savona FBC Finished 3-0
14:00 Avezzano Campobasso Finished 0-1 10 1.944 3.4 3.8 -6.69%
14:00 Castelfidardo Vastese Finished 3-3
14:00 Forli Santarcangelo Finished 3-1 11 1.85 3.6 4.33 -4.70%
14:00 ASD Francavilla Jesina Finished 2-2 10 1.65 3.5 5.5 -6.85%
14:00 Matelica Savignanese Finished 4-2 11 1.4 4.55 9.5 -3.78%
14:00 Olympia Agnonese ASD Pineto Finished 3-1
14:00 Citta DI Giulianova Montegiorgio Finished 1-0 11 1.6 3.9 6.5 -3.41%
14:00 Sangiustese Recanatese Finished 1-1
14:00 Sammaurese Isernia Finished 1-0 12 2.3 3.35 3.15 -4.83%
14:00 ACD Nardo Savoia Finished 2-2 12 3.15 3.1 2.35 -6.15%
14:00 AZ Picerno ASD Taranto Finished 0-0 11 2.312 3.4 3.1 -4.69%
14:00 Ercolanese Audace Cerignola Finished 1-1
14:00 FC Francavilla Bitonto Finished 0-1 9 3 3.3 2.3 -6.64%
14:00 Gelbison Gragnano Finished 2-1 2 2.15 3 3.1 -10.80%
14:00 Gravina Real Hyria Nola Finished 4-0
14:00 Sarnese Fidelis Andria Finished 1-2 11 3.8 3.4 1.95 -6.55%
14:00 Sorrento Calcio AS Pomigliano Finished 1-0 12 1.29 5.25 11 -5.35%
14:00 Team Altamura Citta di Fasano Finished 1-2 11 2.05 3.44 3.55 -5.68%
14:00 Virtus Bolzano Asc Georgen Finished 2-1
14:30 Vis Artena Latte Dolce Calcio Finished 2-2
17:00 Latina ASD Anziolavinio Finished 3-2
19:30 US Fiorenzuola Vigor Carpaneto Finished 1-1 11 1.91 3.4 3.8 -7.48%
14:00 Al Salt Al Karmel Finished (pen.) 1-1 13 1.45 4.4 8 -4.02%
17:30 Al Sareeh Umm Al Qotain Finished 1-3 12 1.3 5.5 10.75 -4.22%
09:00 AFC Leopards Posta Ranger Finished 3-1 11 2.4 2.86 3.84 -2.60%
12:00 Sofapaka Kariobangi Sharks Finished 1-1 13 1.6 4.2 6 -2.89%
14:15 Tusker Sony Sugar Finished 0-0 13 2.25 3.1 4.42 0.68%
18:00 Al Kuwait SC Kazma SC Finished 2-1 12 1.4 4.76 6.5 -7.25%
17:00 Vilniaus Vytis Trakai II Finished 2-0 9 1.7 5 4.94 0.94%
00:00 Celaya Atletico San Luis Finished 1-1 14 3.05 3.15 2.5 -4.34%
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Mineros de Zacatecas Finished 1-0 14 2.5 3.22 2.92 -5.04%
Montenegro ‐ Cup
17:00 Buducnost Podgorica Sutjeska Finished 0-0 11 2.9 3.2 2.875 -0.51%
15:00 HUSA Agadir Wydad Casablanca Finished 2-1 13 3.1 2.92 2.525 -5.76%
01:00 Managua FC Diriangen Finished 5-3 11 1.75 3.88 3.94 -7.66%
02:00 Real Esteli Walter Ferreti Finished 1-0 12 1.35 5.25 7.9 -5.46%
13:00 Vard Haugesund Fana Fotball Finished 1-0 13 1.81 5 3.95 -0.56%
14:50 Oman FC Majees Finished 1-0 14 2.25 3.2 3.28 -5.82%
17:35 Muscat Al Nahda Finished 1-2 14 3.14 3.14 2.35 -5.88%
15:00 Shabab Al Khaleel Markaz Tulkaram Finished 1-0 11 1.22 5.75 13 -6.59%
15:00 Markaz Balata Jabal Al Mukaber 2 1.632 3.6 4.52 -10.05%
02:00 Alianza FC Costa del Este Finished 1-0 12 2.6 3.04 2.71 -7.63%
02:00 Arabe Unido San Francisco FC Finished 1-4 12 2.632 3.1 3.3 -0.55%
02:00 Plaza Amador CD Universitario Finished 0-0 11 2.26 3.1 3.4 -5.59%
02:00 Santa Gema Atletico Independiente FC Postponed 9 2.995 3.4 2.19 -7.80%
02:00 Tauro FC Sporting San Miguelito Finished 2-1 12 2 3.2 4.2 -4.82%
01:15 Libertad Asuncion Guarani Asuncion Finished 1-1 14 2.1 3.74 3.6 -2.09%
17:00 Bytovia Bytow Rakow Czestochowa Finished 2-2 14 4.75 3.76 1.784 -3.57%
17:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Wigry Suwalki Finished 3-3 14 1.88 4.5 9 15.57%
18:45 Stomil Olsztyn Chrobry Glogow Finished 0-2 14 2.5 3.22 3.025 -3.95%
15:00 Rozwoj Katowice Gornik Leczna Finished 0-1 12 2.8 3.35 2.55 -4.56%
16:00 GC Alcobaca U19 Real Sport Queluz U19 2 6.1 5.2 1.35 -8.84%
16:00 GC Alcobaca U19 Real Massama U19 1 5.9 5 1.344 -10.20%
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad Sibir Novosibirsk Finished 1-1 14 2.1 4.2 10 22.81%
09:30 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk FC Dynamo Barnaul Finished 4-3 11 1.25 6.05 13 -4.05%
10:00 Chita Zenit Irkutsk Finished 1-1 12 2.02 3.74 3.55 -4.23%
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk II Irtysh Omsk Finished 0-3 10 8.6 5.4 1.364 -3.34%
13:00 Anzhi Makhachkala U21 Terek Grozny U21 Finished 0-2 13 4.05 4.1 2.5 12.26%
18:45 Al Ittihad Jeddah Al Ettifaq Dammam Finished 2-0 14 1.448 4.88 6.3 -5.15%
18:45 Al Nassr Riyadh Al Fateh Finished 5-0 14 1.5 5.6 9.1 4.70%
14:00 Heart of Midlothian U20 Ross County U20
11:00 Busan Sangmu Women Daejeon Women Full Time 0-0 14 4.8 4.3 1.648 -4.55%
11:00 Barakaldo Tudelano Finished 1-1 14 2.08 3.3 4 -3.27%
11:00 Langreo Athletic Bilbao II Finished 0-2 14 2.7 3.11 2.8 -4.68%
16:00 Pontevedra CF Rapido Bouzas Finished 3-1 14 1.6 4 7 -1.75%
17:00 SCD Durango Gimnastica de Torrelavega Finished 4-4 14 2.25 3.1 3.52 -4.86%
19:00 Real Madrid II (Castilla) Deportivo La Coruna II Finished 1-0 14 1.4 4.48 9.1 -4.52%
09:45 Santa Catalina Mallorca II Finished 0-4 14 5.5 4.2 1.63 -3.23%
10:15 Sodupe UC Santurtzi Finished 1-0 13 2.01 3.6 3.65 -4.70%
10:15 Santutxu FC Lagun Onak Finished 2-0 10 2.65 3.05 2.65 -7.63%
10:30 Subiza CD Alesves Finished 3-0 14 1.62 3.8 5 -7.45%
10:30 Ardoi CD Cortes Finished 1-3 13 3.25 3.2 2.27 -5.72%
10:30 CP Calasancio Rapid Murillo Finished 1-0 10 1.909 3.5 3.82 -6.66%
10:30 Ribamontan Al Mar CF CD Cayon Finished 1-2 13 5.25 3.6 1.72 -4.73%
10:30 Club Portugalete SD Deusto Finished 2-1 13 1.25 6.15 13.5 -3.54%
10:30 CD Vicalvaro San Agustin Guadalix Finished 2-2 14 2.35 3.2 3.2 -4.81%
10:30 Villaverde Boetticher Tres Cantos Finished 2-1 13 1.45 4.15 7 -6.84%
10:30 Mostoles Parla Finished 1-0 14 1.42 4.48 7.7 -5.42%
11:00 Polvorin FC Ourense Finished 0-1 14 2.41 3.25 3 -5.30%
11:00 CF Platges de Calvia Ibiza Pitiusas Finished 1-0 14 2.75 3 2.7 -6.31%
11:00 Huercal-Overa CF CF La Union Finished 4-1 14 2.15 3.3 3.3 -6.64%
11:00 CP Cacereno CA Pueblonuevo Finished 1-0 14 1.18 6.85 16 -5.30%
11:00 Merida UD Olivenza Finished 4-0 14 1.182 6.5 12.25 -7.54%
11:00 Montijo RCP Valverdeno Finished 1-1 12 2 3.35 3.7 -6.44%
11:00 UP Plasencia Extremadura II Finished 2-0 14 2.19 4.333 7 20.44%
11:00 Agoncillo Berceo Finished 0-1 10 4.5 3.8 1.77 -4.79%
11:00 AD Almudevar CD Tamarite Finished 0-1 14 2.14 3.5 3.75 -1.93%
11:00 Binefar CD Sarinena Finished 1-0 14 3.6 3.3 2.05 -6.42%
11:00 Villanueva CF Casetas Finished 2-1 14 1.55 4.2 6.05 -4.63%
11:00 CF La Roda CD Ciudad Real Finished 1-2 13 1.96 3.5 4.4 -2.27%
11:00 Tomelloso Mora CF Finished 2-1 14 1.95 3.5 3.75 -6.12%
11:00 SD Solares Racing Santander B Finished 0-0 14 6 4.2 1.6 -2.89%
11:00 Albericia CD Guarnizo Finished 0-1 14 2.67 3.3 2.8 -3.35%
11:00 Ordizia KE SD Beasain Finished 0-0 14 2.3 3.2 3.28 -4.96%
11:00 Bermeo Futbol Taldea SD San Pedro Finished 3-3 14 3.26 3.15 2.2 -7.30%
11:00 San Ignacio Real Sociedad III Finished 1-0 14 1.75 3.78 4.2 -6.90%
11:00 Canillas AD Alcorcon B Finished 1-0 14 2.38 3.1 3.1 -6.13%
11:00 Atletico Pinto RSD Alcala Finished 0-1 13 2.5 3.1 3.2 -3.39%
11:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon Alcobendas Sport Finished 3-1 13 5.5 3.8 1.65 -4.86%
11:00 CF Union Viera Panaderia Finished 4-1 10 1.75 3.66 4.2 -7.64%
11:15 Yague CDFC La Calzada Finished 0-0 12 2.2 3.6 3 -6.16%
11:30 CD Beroil Bupolsa CD Virgen Del Camino Finished 0-1 13 2.1 3.4 4 -1.99%
12:00 CD Santa Ursula Mensajero Finished 1-0 14 2.425 3.15 2.95 -6.44%
12:15 Santa Brigida La Cuadra Finished 1-1 6 1.65 4 5.25 -4.45%
13:00 Son Cladera CE Mercadal Finished 1-0 13 2 3.26 4.2 -4.29%
14:00 UD Poblense SD Formentera Finished 1-1 14 2.256 3.1 3.2 -7.27%
15:30 Soller CE Santanyi Finished 1-1 13 2.07 3.4 3.5 -5.92%
15:30 Villarrobledo CD Guadalajara Finished 3-2 14 1.375 4.86 7.5 -6.22%
15:30 At. Bembibre Numancia B Finished 0-4 14 5.5 3.8 1.62 -5.86%
16:00 Sestao River JD Somorrostro Finished 1-1 14 1.54 4.6 7 -0.95%
16:00 SD Logrones Autol Finished 3-0 12 1.12 9.5 18 -5.09%
16:00 Utebo FC AD Sabinanigo Finished 4-0 14 1.57 4.8 8 3.06%
16:00 Pena Sport Mutilvera Finished 1-1 14 1.63 3.8 5.15 -6.61%
16:00 La Solana Villarrubia CF Finished 0-1 14 3.8 3.4 2.04 -4.53%
16:00 Club Marino Luanco Madalena de Morcin Finished 5-0 12 1.18 9.3 24 0.34%
16:00 Ceares L'Entregu CF Finished 1-1 14 2.65 3.1 2.65 -7.18%
16:00 Alondras CF Ribadumia CF Finished 1-0 7 1.47 4.3 5.8 -7.85%
16:00 CD Leonesa II CD La Granja Finished 6-0 13 1.667 3.92 4.7 -6.34%
16:30 Silva SD Racing Club Villalbes Finished 2-3 14 2.79 3.1 2.75 -4.27%
16:30 CD Azuaga Calamonte Finished 3-0 14 2.225 3.15 3.25 -6.94%
16:30 Almagro CF Socuellamos Finished 0-1 14 6.35 4.2 1.5 -5.86%
16:30 Briviesca Burgos Promesas Finished 1-1 13 2.5 3.1 2.95 -5.80%
16:30 Sporting Uxama Atletico Astorga Finished 2-4 12 19 8.8 1.12 -5.58%
16:30 Tenerife B Union Sur Yaiza Finished 3-0 12 1.475 4.1 6.5 -7.04%
17:00 SD Compostela Arenteiro Finished 3-0 14 1.45 4.4 6.3 -7.03%
17:00 CE Manacor CD Ferriolense Finished 2-2 14 2.14 3.3 3.55 -4.94%
17:00 Arnedo Alberite Finished 4-0 14 2.3 3.4 3.2 -3.98%
17:00 CD Bezana CD Laredo Finished 1-1 14 4.05 3.3 1.94 -6.14%
17:00 Textil Escudo Velarde Finished 2-0 14 1.89 3.6 3.76 -6.79%
18:00 Arroyo CP AD Llerenense Finished 1-1 14 2.08 3.2 3.84 -5.10%
18:00 Rayo Vallecano B Santa Ana Finished 2-0 14 1.87 3.75 4.6 -1.85%
19:00 CD Buzanada Marino Finished 1-1 10 1.92 3.28 3.94 -7.37%
19:00 CE L`Hospitalet Figueres Finished 1-2 12 1.35 4.8 9.5 -5.15%
19:00 FC Asco FC Santboia Finished 1-1 14 2.82 3.3 3.3 4.09%
19:00 Sant Andreu UE Castelldefels Finished 3-1 14 1.4 4.8 7.5 -5.30%
19:00 CD Eldense Atzeneta UE Finished 2-0 12 2.78 3.15 3 -1.04%
19:30 FC Santfeliuenc FC Martinenc Finished 3-0 12 1.533 4.05 5.75 -6.82%
19:30 Pobla de Mafumet CF CP San Cristobal Finished 2-1 12 2.16 3.1 3.3 -8.14%
19:30 Novelda CF FC Jove Espanol Finished 1-0 14 2.45 3.2 3.3 -2.31%
19:30 Cerdanyola del Valles UA Horta Finished 0-1 12 3.8 3.3 2 -6.21%
20:00 AD Siete Villas SD Torina Finished 2-2 12 2.2 3.3 3.1 -7.42%
21:00 Tamaraceite UD San Fernando Finished 2-2 11 1.45 4.4 6.5 -6.61%
13:00 Djursholm U19 U21 Sundsvall U19 U21 2 3.048 4.4 1.87 -8.27%
17:15 Vargarda IK Vanersborgs FK Finished 1-3 15 2.1 4 3.1 -4.65%
17:30 Asarums IF FK Nosaby IF Finished 1-1 14 1.55 4.35 5.4 -5.68%
18:00 Angelholms FF Vinbergs IF Finished 3-0 14 1.6 4.5 4.5 -6.49%
18:00 IFK Malmo Qviding FIF Finished 0-1 14 2.275 4 2.75 -5.05%
18:00 Dalstorps IF Raaslatts SK Finished 1-0 14 1.8 4.2 5.2 1.42%
18:00 Friska Viljor IFK Umea Finished 2-1 11 1.44 4.7 6.25 -6.30%
18:00 Sandviks IK Pitea Finished 0-2 11 6.5 5.5 1.344 -7.38%
18:00 Skellefteaa FF IFK Lulea Finished 2-3 15 3.54 3.9 1.909 -5.90%
18:00 Umea Akademi Täfteå IK Finished 1-2 14 2.5 3.8 2.58 -4.83%
18:30 Assyriska BK Stafsinge IF Finished 4-1 10 2.04 4 3.4 -3.32%
18:00 Varbergs GIF Skene IF Full Time 2-1 7 1.55 5 3.9 -9.22%
18:00 IK Kongahalla Jonsereds IF Full Time 8-0 7 2.495 4.2 2.15 -9.42%
18:00 Harnosands FF Sund IF Full Time 2-3 7 1.3 6 6 -9.30%
18:00 Rengsjo SK Bollnas GIF FF Full Time 1-1 7 2.968 4.5 1.91 -7.64%
18:30 Adolfsbergs IK IFK Kumla Full Time 4-2 7 2.55 4.2 2.12 -9.25%
18:30 Vaksala Vallentuna BK Full Time 4-2 7 7 6 1.26 -9.35%
18:30 Trollhattans BoIS Melleruds IF Full Time 1-1 7 2.4 4.2 2.22 -9.52%
18:30 Hertzöga BK Yxhults Full Time 1-3 7 1.93 4.2 2.9 -9.18%
18:30 Iggesunds IK Lucksta IF Full Time 3-0 7 1.08 10 17 -7.81%
18:30 Vimmerby IF Tranaas FF Full Time 5-2 7 1.59 5 3.75 -8.73%
18:30 Slatta Forssa BK Full Time 2-6 7 1.53 5 3.9 -9.91%
18:30 Ostavall Stode IF Full Time 2-2 7 2.85 4.5 1.855 -10.09%
18:30 Syrianska Eskilstuna FOC Farsta Full Time 0-1 9 7 6 1.34 -5.28%
19:00 Vartans IK Brottby SK Full Time 4-0 9 1.5 5.15 5 -5.74%
19:00 Märsta IK Fanna BK Full Time 0-2 7 2.05 4.32 2.65 -8.81%
18:30 FC Bavois SC Cham Finished 3-3 11 2.248 3.75 2.79 -6.54%
18:30 FC Breitenrain Stade Nyonnais Finished 1-4
19:00 Sion II FC Koniz Finished 0-1 11 2.11 3.75 3.2 -5.04%
20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt     Benfica Finished 2-0 14 1.8 4.4 4.75 0.67%
20:00 Chelsea     Slavia Prague Finished 4-3 14 1.4 5.5 11 1.32%
20:00 Valencia     Villarreal Finished 2-0 14 1.833 3.95 5 0.13%
20:00 Napoli     Arsenal Finished 0-1 14 1.75 4.55 5 0.89%
03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps     Los Angeles FC Finished 1-0 14 3.9 3.9 2.07 0.41%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
00:00 North Carolina Courage Women Orlando Pride Women Finished 5-0 13 1.44 6.2 12 6.49%
USA ‐ USL
00:00 New York Red Bulls II Hartford Athletic Finished 4-0 12 1.25 8 11.5 -1.18%
11:00 FK Sumy Obolon Brovar Finished 0-0 2 19 18 824.32%
13:00 Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Nyva Vinnytsia Finished 2-1
14:00 Hirnyk-Sport Kolos Kovalivka Finished 2-1 13 7.1 4.86 1.475 -2.40%
15:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk Balkany Zorya Finished 0-2 11 2.75 3.25 2.765 -3.19%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
13:00 Andijan Nasaf Qarshi Finished 3-1 9 2.7 3.16 4.2 8.12%
14:15 Pakhtakor Tashkent Dinamo Samarqand Finished 2-0 11 1.23 5.95 13 -5.48%
15:15 Bukhara Lokomotiv Tashkent Finished 0-2 12 3.7 3.92 2 -2.47%
21:00 LALA FC Deportivo La Guaira Finished 2-1 14 4.3 3.62 1.845 -4.84%
21:00 Atletico Venezuela Deportivo Tachira Finished 1-0 13 2.725 3.05 2.82 -4.71%
21:00 Estudiantes de Merida Zulia FC Finished 4-0 14 1.57 5.05 6.5 1.13%
20:00 UCV Chico de Guayana 6 1.6 3.7 5.65 -6.74%
Data from 19 Apr 2019, 11:39
0.25323700904846
Disable AdBlockPlus