• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 20 Apr 2019

20 Apr 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
14:00 Swaziland     Malawi Finished 0-0
15:00 Botswana     Seychelles Finished 2-0
14:00 Nigeria U17     Uganda U17 Finished 1-1
14:00 Tanzania U17     Angola U17 Finished 2-4
15:00 KF Laci Skenderbeu Korce Finished 1-0
15:00 Kastrioti Kruje Partizani Tirana Finished 1-1 11 3.84 3.15 2.16 -3.92%
18:00 KS Flamurtari Vlore Luftetari Gjirokaster Finished 1-1 11 1.7 3.45 5.45 -5.80%
18:00 KF Tirana KS Kukesi Finished 0-2
12:00 USM Annaba U21 Magra U21 4 1.83 3.33 4.11 -8.26%
12:00 Kouba U21 ASM Oran U21 4 3.34 3.34 2.04 -8.17%
12:00 ASO Chlef U21 MC El Eulma U21 4 1.46 3.88 6.76 -8.31%
12:00 JSM Bejaia U21 El Harrach U21 4 2.04 3.34 3.34 -8.17%
12:00 USM Blida U21 ES Mostaganem U21 4 1.46 3.88 6.76 -8.31%
12:00 Biskra U21 RC Relizane U21 3 2.14 3.34 3.08 -8.37%
16:00 USM Annaba Magra Finished 0-1 14 3.22 3.34 2.5 -0.99%
16:00 ASO Chlef MC El Eulma Finished 1-0 14 1.2 6.5 19 -3.83%
16:00 JSM Bejaia El Harrach Finished 0-1 14 5.55 3.6 1.83 -0.44%
16:00 Biskra RC Relizane Finished 1-0 14 1.6 3.8 7.2 -2.63%
16:00 RC Kouba ASM Oran Finished 0-0 14 2.45 3.41 3.12 -2.15%
16:00 MC Saida JSM Skikda Finished 1-0 14 1.3 4.79 15.5 -4.08%
16:00 USM Blida ES Mostaganem Finished 1-0 14 10.5 4.67 1.444 -0.19%
19:30 Atletico Atlanta Defensores Unidos Finished 1-0 17 1.784 3.43 6 -1.84%
19:30 Club Comunicaciones San Miguel Finished 0-0 17 2.7 2.8 3.34 -2.62%
19:30 Deportivo Espanol Almirante Brown Finished 0-2 17 3.2 2.88 2.55 -4.93%
21:00 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires CA Barracas Central Finished 0-0 16 2.91 2.85 2.9 -3.79%
00:00 Chacarita Juniors Central Cordoba Santiago Finished 0-0 17 3.54 2.85 2.45 -3.99%
17:05 Quilmes Olimpo Bahia Blanca Finished 3-1 17 1.552 4.04 6.4 -4.59%
17:05 Deportivo Moron Club Atletico Los Andes Finished 3-0 17 2.83 3 2.8 -4.20%
20:00 Gimnasia Jujuy Agropecuario Finished 0-0 17 3.28 2.81 2.8 -1.76%
23:00 Instituto de Cordoba Gimnasia Mendoza Finished 1-1 17 2.73 2.88 3.24 -2.17%
00:00 Atletico Huracan San Lorenzo Finished (pen.) 3-4 16 3 2.9 2.888 -2.38%
17:15 Aldosivi Rosario Central Finished 1-2 17 2.13 3.125 4.08 -3.34%
19:30 Lanus Belgrano de Cordoba Finished 2-0 17 1.9 3.27 4.77 -4.01%
21:45 Talleres De Cordoba San Martin San Juan Finished (pen.) 2-0 17 1.82 3.75 4.85 -2.18%
20:00 Las Palmas Cordoba CS y Biblioteca Atenas 3 2.22 3.2 2.864 -10.08%
20:00 Club Social y Deportivo Monterrey Independiente Chivilcoy 3 3.28 3.24 2.016 -9.87%
20:30 Instituto Deportivo Santiago Independiente de Fernandez 3 3.075 3.4 2.02 -10.26%
21:00 ADIUR Rosario Club Atletico San Jorge 3 2.84 3.3 2.3 -8.25%
11:00 Gandzasar Pyunik Finished 0-1 16 3.34 3.28 2.3 -3.76%
08:35 Brisbane Roar Newcastle Jets Finished 1-6 19 4.48 4.45 1.833 0.66%
10:50 Central Coast Mariners Western Sydney Wanderers Finished 3-1 19 4.87 4.8 1.727 0.73%
03:00 Caulfield Cobras Boroondara Eagles FC
05:00 Werribee City Green Gully Cavaliers 12 3.56 4.32 1.88 -4.24%
05:00 Pascoe Vale SC Moreland City 10 1.55 4.74 5 -5.31%
05:00 Taroona Metro Claremont 6 1.44 6 6 -2.70%
05:00 Hobart United South Hobart 7 29 15 1.03 -6.72%
05:00 Preston Lions Dandenong City SC
05:05 Sebastopol Vikings SC Murray Utd
05:55 Adelaide University Western Toros
05:55 Adelaide Vipers Noarlunga United
06:00 Para Hills Knights Salisbury United 11 1.08 11 21 -6.06%
06:00 Metro Stars Sturt Lions 12 1.45 5 5.8 -5.84%
06:15 Warragul United Bentleigh Greens
06:15 Bulleen Lions Sandown Lions
06:20 Vipers SC     Noarlunga United
09:00 Port Melbourne Sharks St. Albans Saints Full Time 0-1 14 1.61 4.7 4.75 -4.25%
10:30 Port Adelaide Lion Pirates Cumberland United 3 3.75 3.8 1.79 -8.13%
10:00 Marconi Stallions Sutherland Sharks Finished 3-1 17 1.83 4.1 4 -3.88%
05:30 Hamilton Olympic FC Newcastle Jets U21 Finished 2-0 16 1.78 4.24 5 0.24%
08:00 Broadmeadow Magic FC Valentine Phoenix Finished 9-1 16 1.24 8 26 3.10%
08:00 Floreat Athena Cockburn City Finished 2-0 17 1.81 4.32 3.8 -4.50%
08:00 Joondalup United Gwelup Croatia 4 4.5 4.75 1.59 -5.81%
08:00 UWA Nedlands FC Olympic Kingsway SC 4 2.12 3.98 3.1 -4.36%
08:00 Bayswater City Armadale Finished 5-2 17 1.568 5.1 5.6 -1.23%
08:00 Stirling Lions ECU Joondalup Finished 2-0 17 4.07 4.57 1.85 -0.50%
08:00 Rockingham City Sorrento SC Finished 1-0 17 3.67 4.25 1.85 -4.61%
08:00 Inglewood United Balcatta Finished 1-1 17 4.53 4.5 2.336 14.80%
10:00 Perth Glory U21 Perth SC Finished 1-4 17 3 3.96 2.335 -1.39%
12:00 Forrestfield United Fremantle City FC 4 1.8333 4.2 3.24 -8.44%
16:00 Trenkwalder Admira TSV Hartberg Finished 2-1 18 1.88 3.95 4.45 -0.97%
16:00 Rheindorf Altach Rapid Vienna Finished 2-2 18 3.25 3.5 2.33 -2.21%
16:00 Mattersburg Wacker Innsbruck Finished 3-1 18 1.95 3.8 4.4 -0.32%
13:30 SC Wiener Neustadt Austria Klagenfurt Finished 1-3 18 2.8 4 5.5 26.75%
13:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden VfB Hohenems Finished 0-5 15 2.7 4.14 2.62 0.64%
13:00 SV Wals Grunau Dornbirn Finished 0-0 15 7.51 5.88 1.38 -2.71%
13:00 OMV Stadlau Trenkwalder Admira II Finished 3-0 15 5.95 5.2 2.35 27.24%
15:00 Wolfsberger AC II Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Finished 1-2 15 2.51 3.85 2.53 -5.07%
15:00 Hertha Wels SC Weiz Finished 1-2 15 2.37 3.92 2.64 -5.29%
15:00 FC Langenegg SC Schwaz Finished 0-3
15:30 Leobendorf SC Mannsdorf Finished 0-2 13 2.22 3.6 3.2 -3.91%
16:45 Al-Muharraq SC Manama Club Finished 3-0 16 2.45 3.22 3.07 -4.26%
16:45 Al Riffa Al Najma Manama Finished 3-0 16 2.1 3.32 3.98 -2.79%
10:30 Arambagh Brothers Union Finished 0-1 13 1.4 4.74 7.9 -4.93%
10:30 Team BJMC Sheikh Russel Finished 0-1 13 12.5 5.8 1.24 -5.56%
22:00 Weymouth Wales St Andrew Lions Finished 2-0 9 1.47 4.5 5.75 -7.10%
14:00 FK Lida Krumkachy Finished 2-2 3 1.43 4.32 5.95 -9.00%
14:00 FC Smolevichi STI Khimik Svetlogorsk Finished 6-0 4 1.3 4.5 7.8 -10.69%
15:00 Belshina Bobruisk FC Smorgon Finished 4-1 5 1.29 5.5 8.66 -6.76%
13:00 Slavia Mozyr BATE Borisov Finished 1-2 17 8.5 5 1.504 1.78%
15:00 Torpedo Minsk Dinamo Minsk Finished 0-1 17 6.15 3.6 1.72 -2.13%
17:00 Gorodeya Torpedo Zhodino Finished 0-3 17 3.32 3.2 2.5 -1.35%
19:00 Ciney Entente Durbuy Finished 1-4 2 3.6 4.25 1.6 -12.13%
19:00 Hamme VW Vosselaar Finished 5-1 2 2 3.5 2.95 -11.09%
17:00 Union Saint-Gilloise Zulte Waregem Finished 2-2 18 1.83 4.4 4.53 0.56%
19:00 Cercle Brugge Kortrijk Finished 1-2 18 2.6 3.86 2.6 -2.75%
19:00 Westerlo Oostende Finished 0-0 18 2 3.8 3.87 -2.11%
19:30 Eupen Sint-Truidense Finished 1-1 18 3.03 3.75 2.5 0.33%
20:00 Sports Boys Warnes The Strongest Finished 0-0 17 4.3 4.02 1.76 -4.72%
15:30 Sloboda Tuzla FK Sarajevo Finished 2-1 15 3.02 3.05 2.6 -4.18%
16:00 Celik Zenica Tuzla City Finished 1-1 15 2.23 3.15 3.45 -5.28%
16:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj GOSK Gabela Finished 3-1 13 1.905 3.37 4.55 -3.98%
16:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina Zvijezda Brgule Finished 1-1 15 2.11 3.19 3.8 -4.81%
16:00 Siroki Brijeg Zrinjski Mostar Finished 1-0 15 2.78 2.98 2.98 -2.99%
19:00 FK Zeljeznicar FK Krupa Finished 3-0 15 1.46 4.1 8.01 -5.09%
21:00 Galicia BA Unirb FC S/A Finished 0-1
14:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Finished 1-1 5 2.635 3.49 2.74 -3.01%
14:00 Portuguesa SP U20 Nova Iguacu RJ U20 Finished 0-4 5 3.29 3.35 2.112 -7.06%
19:00 Ypiranga RS U20 Vitoria da Conquista BA U20 3 2.99 3.24 2.115 -10.39%
19:30 Madureira RJ U20 Goytacaz U20 Finished 4-0 8 1.73 3.85 4.4 -6.11%
19:30 Atletico GO U20 Trindade U20 4 2.14 3.38 3.06 -8.25%
18:00 Kindermann Women Corinthians Women Finished 0-1 13 5.8 4.8 1.55 -2.53%
19:00 Sao Francisco Women Foz Cataratas Women Finished 0-1 16 4.05 3.8 1.92 -3.00%
19:00 Ponte Preta Women Flamengo RJ Women Finished 0-3 16 10 6.07 1.25 -6.08%
19:00 Palmeiras SP Women Gremio RS Women 3 2.15 3.3 3 -9.21%
20:00 SE do Gama Brasiliense Taguatinga Finished 2-2 15 3.85 3.43 2.104 -2.59%
20:00 Igrejinha Guarani Venancio Full Time 0-0 9 2.34 3 3.1 -7.69%
20:00 Ypiranga RS Sao Paulo RS Finished 1-1 9 1.85 3.28 4.51 -6.29%
20:30 Atletico Mineiro MG Cruzeiro MG Finished 1-1 18 2.73 3.3 2.7 -3.82%
20:00 Paysandu PA Bragantino PA Cancelled
20:00 Botafogo PB Campinense Finished 2-0 14 1.833 3.5 4.75 -4.01%
19:00 Mauaense SP Barcelona Esportivo Capela Full Time 1-1 11 1.67 3.92 4.75 -6.05%
19:00 Amparo SP Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes Full Time 3-2 11 1.69 3.88 4.36 -7.30%
19:00 Manthiqueira SP Atletico Mogi Das SP Full Time 2-0 11 1.21 6.25 11.5 -6.84%
19:30 Matonense SP Sao Carlense Full Time 3-0 11 1.286 5.52 8.5 -7.10%
20:00 Catanduvense SP Catanduva FC Full Time 1-3 7 2.3 3.34 2.82 -8.16%
23:00 XV de Novembro SP Inter Limeira SP Finished (pen.) 2-2 17 1.84 3.5 4.42 -5.25%
23:00 Marilia SP Itarare Full Time 0-0 11 2.256 3.32 2.94 -7.80%
19:00 Corinthians SP U20 Sao Bernardo SP U20 Finished 4-2 14 1.125 9.3 19 -4.68%
19:00 Agua Santa SP U20 Santos SP U20 Finished 1-1 15 5 4.05 2.35 14.62%
19:00 Nacional SP U20 Portuguesa SP U20 Finished 1-2 14 3.7 3.62 1.91 -6.55%
19:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Gremio Osasco Audax U20 Finished 2-0 14 1.285 6 9.5 -4.77%
19:00 Taboao da Serra SP U20 Sao Caetano SP U20 Full Time 0-2 13 3.53 3.82 1.909 -6.45%
19:00 Sao Bento SP U20 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 Full Time 2-1 13 3.1 3.66 2.12 -6.32%
19:00 Novorizontino SP U20 Mirassol SP U20 Finished 0-3 13 2.08 3.35 3.34 -7.29%
19:00 Batatais SP U20 Comercial SP U20 Finished 0-0 14 2.5 3.49 2.6 -6.64%
19:00 Guarani SP U20 Juventus SP U20 Finished 1-2 14 1.571 4.13 5.1 -6.95%
19:00 Primavera SP U20 Red Bull Brasil SP U20 Finished 1-1 15 4.15 3.9 2.06 1.75%
19:00 Velo Clube SP U20 Ponte Preta SP U20 Finished 0-1 15 4.75 4.1 1.61 -7.02%
19:00 Gremio Esportivo Osasco U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 Finished 0-3 14 25 9.7 1.133 -2.51%
19:00 Sao Carlos SP U20 XV de Novembro SP U20 Finished 1-1 14 2.9 3.61 2.2 -7.10%
19:00 Votuporanguense SP U20 Penapolense SP U20 Finished 1-1 15 1.3 6.2 10.4 -2.60%
19:00 Linense SP U20 Rio Preto SP U20 Finished 2-1 14 3.1 3.68 2.056 -7.47%
19:00 Sao Bernardo EC U20 Santo Andre SP U20 Finished 2-1 14 3.4 3.4 2.07 -6.66%
20:00 Frei Paulistano Itabaiana Finished 3-1 13 6.5 4.28 1.55 -3.16%
20:00 Bragantino PA Vila Nova GO Finished 2-1 17 2.95 3.5 2.62 -0.63%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:15 CSKA Sofia Levski Sofia Finished 0-0 18 2.22 3.5 4 1.40%
18:00 Ludogorets Razgrad Botev Plovdiv Finished 3-0 18 1.184 7.15 21 -3.11%
13:00 Yong Sports Academy Fovu de Baham Finished 1-0 11 2.2 2.94 3.9 -4.86%
13:00 Astres Douala AS Fortuna Finished 1-1 13 2.38 2.92 3.35 -5.76%
13:00 Union de Loum Unisport de Bafang Finished 1-1 12 1.91 2.91 5.38 -5.04%
13:00 Eding Sport Feutcheu Finished 2-1 13 3.15 2.88 2.53 -5.66%
15:00 Colombe Dragon Douala Finished 2-1 12 2.38 2.93 3.35 -5.66%
15:00 Bamenda Coton Sport Garoua Finished 1-1 12 3.28 2.98 2.49 -4.04%
15:00 Tonnerre Yaounde New Star Finished 1-0 12 2.23 3.03 3.57 -5.53%
15:00 Union Sportive De Douala APEJES Finished 0-0
17:00 Magallanes Santiago Morning Finished 1-1 16 2.25 3.26 3.63 -2.60%
23:00 Deportes Santa Cruz Rangers De Talca Finished 1-1 16 1.96 3.74 4.3 -1.00%
23:00 Deportes Puerto Montt Union San Felipe Finished 0-0 16 1.57 3.94 6.55 -4.16%
20:00 Palestino Universidad Catolica Finished 1-2 17 2.845 3.4 2.56 -3.50%
22:30 Huachipato Colo Colo Finished 1-1 17 3.98 3.65 2 -2.46%
21:00 CSD San Antonio Unido Deportes Rescoleta Full Time 1-2 11 1.85 3.34 4.11 -7.69%
23:00 Deportes Vallenar Lautaro de Buin Full Time 3-0 13 1.833 3.47 4.86 -3.80%
China ‐ League 1
08:00 Jiangxi Liansheng Shenzhen Pengcheng FC Full Time 0-2 5 2 3.65 3.9 -2.95%
08:00 Qingdao Jonoon Baoding Yingli Full Time 1-1 5 1.57 3.85 6.2 -5.48%
08:00 Hebei Elite Zibo Sunday Full Time 3-0 5 3.67 3.12 2.14 -5.69%
08:00 Fujian Tianxin Chengdu Qianbao Full Time 2-1 5 2.35 3.05 3.5 -3.76%
08:00 Sichuan Jiuniu FC Suzhou Dongwu Full Time 0-2 5 1.96 3.3 4.07 -5.57%
08:00 Shenyang Urban Beijing Ligong Full Time 2-0 5 1.23 6.35 12.5 -4.81%
08:00 Jiangsu Yancheng Yanbian Beiguo Full Time 2-1 4 1.33 5.55 8.4 -4.86%
08:00 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Shanxi Xindu Full Time 0-0 4 1.9 3.73 3.78 -5.57%
08:30 Guizhou Zhicheng Shanghai Shenxin Finished 1-4 17 1.39 5.05 8 -4.07%
08:30 Yunnan Kunlu Guangxi Baoyun Full Time 1-1 4 1.71 3.82 4.73 -5.48%
08:30 Dalian Boyang Qingdao Red Lions Full Time 4-1 4 1.15 8.9 13.25 -5.43%
08:30 Hunan Xiangtao Lhasa Chengtou Full Time 1-1 4 1.85 3.82 3.88 -5.67%
09:30 Taizhou Yuanda Jilin Baijia Full Time 2-1 5 1.24 6.15 11 -5.66%
12:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand Changchun Yatai Finished 1-1 15 3.35 3.54 2.432 0.79%
12:30 Liaoning Whowin Hangzhou Greentown Finished 1-2 17 3.65 3.46 2.1 -3.77%
12:30 Zhenjiang Huasa Nanjing Shaye Full Time 1-0 5 1.59 3.87 5.8 -5.64%
12:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Qingdao Huanghai Finished 1-2 17 3.15 3.78 2.32 -1.29%
12:35 Nantong Zhiyun Meixian Hakka Finished 0-2 17 4.333 3.65 2.56 11.68%
08:30 Guizhou Renhe Shenzhen Red Diamonds Finished 2-2 18 2.8 3.22 3.3 3.02%
12:35 Hebei Zhongji Beijing Gouan Finished 0-1 18 4.85 3.95 1.91 1.74%
12:35 Henan Jianye Tianjin Teda Finished 2-3 18 2.75 3.25 3 -0.46%
20:00 Once Caldas La Equidad Finished 1-0 17 2 3.42 5.05 0.97%
20:00 Deportes Tolima Alianza Petrolera Finished 2-2 17 1.615 3.9 8 -0.06%
23:00 Independiente Medellin Jaguares De Cordoba Finished 3-0 17 1.47 4.6 8.3 -1.78%
20:00 Tigres Zipaquira Llaneros FC Finished 4-2 16 2.24 3.33 3.3 -4.74%
20:00 Universitario de Popayan Deportivo Rionegro Finished 0-0 15 3.1 3.2 2.39 -5.08%
21:00 Atletico FC Fortaleza FC Finished 0-1 16 2.97 3.27 2.475 -4.45%
21:00 Orsomarso Bogota FC Finished 1-2 16 2.2 3.4 3.95 -0.18%
21:00 Valledupar FC Boyaca Chico Finished 0-1 16 2.71 3.18 2.744 -4.57%
22:00 Real Cartagena Deportivo Pereira Finished 2-2 16 2.15 3.27 3.57 -4.86%
22:00 Sporting San Jose AD Cofutpa Finished 2-2 14 1.7 3.64 4.52 -7.77%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
13:30 Rudes Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 1-2 18 8.5 4.88 1.41 -3.08%
15:30 Inter Zapresic HNK Gorica Finished 2-2 18 3.6 3.6 2.07 -3.72%
18:00 Hajduk Split Rijeka Finished 4-0 18 2.05 5.25 11 30.01%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
15:30 Kustosija Zadar Finished 0-0 15 2.07 3.25 3.73 -5.56%
15:30 Varteks Varazdin Osijek II Finished 2-0 9 1.49 4.13 6.75 -5.79%
15:00 Ermis Aradippou Alki Oroklinis Finished 1-2 16 8 6 1.425 0.66%
17:00 AEP Paphos Doxa Katokopias Finished 3-2 17 2.2 3.37 3.85 -1.09%
14:00 Akritas Chlorakas Anagennisi Deryneia Finished 2-0 10 2.3 3.55 4.4 5.96%
14:00 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Othellos Athienou Finished 3-1
14:00 MEAP Nisou Digenis Voroklinis Finished 4-0 9 1.35 5.5 9.25 -2.98%
14:00 Onisilos Sotira Fc AE Zakakiou Finished 2-1
14:00 PAEEK Omonia Aradippou Finished 2-3 10 3 3.5 2.28 -5.45%
14:00 AE Zakakiou MEAP Nisou
14:00 Anagennisi Deryneia PAEEK
14:00 Aris Limassol Akritas Chlorakas
14:00 ASIL Lysi Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia
14:00 Digenis Voroklinis Olympiakos Nicosia
14:00 Omonia Aradippou Agia Napa
14:00 Othellos Athienou ENTHOI Lakatamias
09:15 Slavoj Vysehrad SK Prevysov Finished 2-0 13 1.52 5.35 5.9 -1.41%
09:15 FK Pardubice FK Prostejov Finished 2-1 17 1.6 4.45 6.55 -0.24%
09:15 Banik Sokolov Graffin Vlasim Finished 2-0 17 2.125 3.3 3.98 -2.43%
10:00 Mlada Boleslav U21 Viktoria Plzen U21 Finished 2-0 15 1.95 5.2 3.1 -2.70%
10:00 Slovan Liberec U21 Bohemians 1905 U21 Finished 3-0 16 1.24 6.75 11 -4.35%
13:00 Vysocina Jihlava U21 Fastav Zlin U21 Finished 0-2 15 2 4.75 3.1 -3.20%
12:00 Avedoere AB Taarnby Finished 0-0 14 1.67 4.2 4.65 -4.94%
12:00 Allerød FK BK Union Finished 4-1 14 2.59 3.87 2.5 -4.26%
12:00 B 1908 Ishoj Finished 4-2 13 1.75 4.36 3.86 -5.65%
12:00 Greve Ballerup Skovlunde Finished 3-4 12 4.29 4.42 1.7 -4.54%
12:00 Karlslunde IF Gentofte Vangede Finished 2-0 12 2 3.88 3.1 -7.43%
12:00 AaB Aalborg II Holstebro Finished 1-5 12 2.52 4.33 2.39 -4.41%
12:30 Herlev IF Holbaek Finished 2-3 14 2.8 3.76 2.21 -7.03%
12:30 Kfum BK Roskilde Ledoje-Smorum Finished 0-0 14 2.25 3.75 2.89 -5.40%
13:00 Taastrup FC Birkerod Skjold Finished 0-5 12 4.75 4.81 1.51 -7.47%
13:00 Viborg Reserves Oure FA Finished 2-3 14 26 11 1.11 -2.94%
13:00 Naesby BK B 1909 Finished 6-0 14 1.288 6.2 8.3 -5.50%
14:00 B 1913 Otterup Finished 0-2 12 2.7 4.02 2.38 -3.78%
14:30 Odsherred FA 2000 Finished 3-4 12 2.5 3.8 2.53 -5.52%
14:30 Varde Kolding BK Finished 2-5 12 1.6 4.38 5.06 -4.85%
14:30 FC Djursland IF Lyseng Finished 0-1 12 5.46 4.98 1.48 -5.63%
18:00 America de Quito SD Aucas Finished 1-1 17 4 3.62 1.97 -3.27%
20:15 Universidad Catolica Quito Guayaquil City Finished 1-0 16 1.325 5.65 9.5 -3.57%
23:00 LDU Quito Emelec Guayaquil Finished 2-1 17 1.736 3.75 5.45 -2.55%
02:00 LDU Portoviejo Gualaceo Finished 1-1 13 1.45 4.41 11 -0.73%
21:00 CD Independiente Juniors LDU Loja Finished 3-1 15 1.93 3.4 4.26 -4.49%
21:00 Manta FC Orense SC Finished 0-1 15 2 3.28 3.58 -7.77%
21:30 Santa Rita Clan Juvenil Finished 3-2 16 1.35 5.25 12 -1.43%
16:30 Petrojet Nojom Al Mostabel FC Finished 2-1 16 2.2 3.2 4.12 -0.97%
22:00 Isidro Metapan Alianza San Salvador 2 2.9 3.15 2.1 -12.16%
22:30 Jocoro FC Chalatenango Finished 0-1 14 2.41 3.1 3.15 -5.21%
13:00 Chorley Stockport County Finished 2-0 17 2.49 3.3 3.1 -2.65%
15:00 Alfreton Town United of Manchester Finished 2-3 17 1.78 4 4.4 -3.76%
15:00 Hereford United Telford United Finished 1-1 17 3.1 3.36 2.7 0.95%
15:00 Nuneaton Town Altrincham Finished 0-2 16 8 5.8 1.4 -1.16%
15:00 Billericay Town Hemel Hempstead Finished 2-1 17 1.57 4.53 6 -2.38%
15:00 Eastbourne Borough Dartford FC Finished 6-0 17 3.4 3.4 2.42 -0.15%
15:00 Oxford City Slough Town FC Finished 1-3 17 2.63 3.62 2.625 -3.61%
15:00 Truro City Gloucester City Finished 1-2 17 2.45 3.35 3.16 -2.26%
15:00 Wealdstone Dulwich Hamlet Finished 1-3 17 1.73 4.03 5.9 0.44%
15:00 Weston-Super-Mare Hampton & Richmond Finished 0-2 17 2.8 3.68 2.76 0.89%
15:00 Brightlingsea Leatherhead FC Finished 1-0 15 4.05 4.22 1.75 -5.24%
15:00 Dorking Wanderers Bognor Regis Town Finished 2-0 15 1.3 5.8 8.8 -5.24%
15:00 Folkestone Invicta Haringey Borough Finished 4-0 15 2.9 3.75 2.33 -3.91%
15:00 Harlow Town Enfield Town Finished 1-3 15 2.525 3.75 2.6 -4.52%
15:00 Kingstonian AFC Hornchurch Finished 2-3 15 2.21 3.77 3 -4.86%
15:00 Lewes Bishops Stortford Finished 1-3 15 2.52 3.75 2.6 -4.59%
15:00 Potters Corinthian Casuals Finished 2-2 15 2.27 3.6 3.28 -2.27%
15:00 Whitehawk Merstham Finished 0-1 15 3.1 3.92 2.11 -4.91%
15:00 Wingate & Finchley Margate Finished 0-1 15 2.112 3.77 3.15 -5.32%
17:30 Accrington Stanley Luton Town Finished 0-3 19 5.25 3.88 1.78 -0.99%
15:00 Bamber Bridge Matlock Town Finished 4-2 16 2.69 3.5 2.712 -2.55%
15:00 Basford Utd Marine Finished 0-0 16 2.1 3.58 3.44 -4.42%
15:00 Buxton Workington Finished 3-2 14 1.656 4 5.21 -4.38%
15:00 Farsley AFC Hyde United Finished 1-1 16 1.55 4.8 6.4 -0.97%
15:00 Lancaster City Nantwich Town Finished 0-2 14 2.3 3.58 3.41 -0.73%
15:00 North Ferriby Utd Mickleover Sports Cancelled
15:00 Scarborough Athletic Grantham Town Finished 2-0 14 1.79 3.92 4.07 -5.61%
15:00 Stafford Rangers South Shields Finished 1-1 14 4.38 3.4 1.97 -2.92%
15:00 Stalybridge Celtic Warrington Town Finished 1-2 16 3.7 3.6 1.97 -5.27%
15:00 Witton Albion Whitby Town Finished 2-0 14 2.44 3.5 2.82 -4.78%
12:30 Manchester City Tottenham Hotspur Finished 1-0 19 1.33 6.8 12 1.80%
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 0-0 19 2 3.6 5.6 4.56%
15:00 West Ham United Leicester City Finished 2-2 19 3.5 3.66 2.34 1.39%
15:00 Huddersfield Town Watford Finished 1-2 19 4.4 3.78 2 0.82%
15:00 Bournemouth AFC Fulham Finished 0-1 19 1.76 4.28 5.25 0.78%
17:30 Newcastle United Southampton Finished 3-1 19 2.5 3.15 3.72 1.39%
15:00 Basingstoke Town Frome Town Finished 4-1 14 1.8 4.2 4 -4.18%
15:00 Hartley Wintney Beaconsfield Sycob Finished 2-0 14 2.32 3.69 2.75 -6.16%
15:00 Hendon Taunton Town FC Finished 2-3 14 3.6 3.9 1.92 -5.22%
15:00 Kings Langley Dorchester Town Finished 1-0 14 1.8 4 4.15 -4.45%
15:00 Merthyr Town FC Farnborough Town Finished 0-0 14 3.2 4.02 2 -5.77%
15:00 Metropolitan Police Poole Town Finished 1-2 14 2.216 3.72 2.89 -6.20%
15:00 Salisbury City Walton Casuals Finished 4-2 14 1.57 4.3 5.25 -5.66%
15:00 Staines Town Gosport Borough Finished 0-5 13 10.25 7.9 1.195 -5.75%
15:00 Tiverton Town Harrow Borough Finished 1-1 14 2.375 3.88 2.625 -5.64%
15:00 Weymouth Chesham United Finished 1-1 14 1.755 3.88 4.3 -5.67%
15:00 Wimborne Town Swindon Supermarine FC Finished 1-0
15:00 Banbury United Bedworth Utd Finished 1-1 15 1.43 4.6 7 -5.62%
15:00 Biggleswade Town Halesowen Town FC Finished 1-0 15 1.3 5.85 8.5 -5.47%
15:00 Coalville Town Rushden & Diamonds Finished 5-0 15 2.2 3.68 3 -5.63%
15:00 Kettering Town Barwell Finished 0-1 17 1.79 4.5 5.75 4.73%
15:00 Lowestoft Town Stratford Town Finished 3-2 15 4.25 3.88 1.75 -6.06%
15:00 Needham Market St Ives Town FC Finished 4-1 17 2.3 3.55 3.125 -3.52%
15:00 Redditch United Hitchin Town Finished 3-1 15 2.22 3.85 2.875 -5.48%
15:00 Royston Town Rushall Olympic Finished 1-3 15 2.32 3.69 2.75 -6.16%
15:00 St. Neots Town Kings Lynn Town Finished 0-5 15 4.5 3.92 1.71 -5.85%
15:00 Tamworth Leiston Finished 5-0 17 2 3.65 3.58 -5.06%
13:00 Reading Women Brighton & Hove Albion Women Finished 1-0 14 1.48 4.95 5.8 -4.77%
11:00 FC Elva Parnu Vaprus Finished 3-2 14 5.05 5.45 1.58 -1.42%
17:00 Flora Tallinn II Welco Elekter Finished 3-1 13 1.108 12.75 21 -2.78%
11:00 Maardu FC Starbunker Tulevik Viljandi Finished 0-0 17 2.315 3.82 2.85 -4.27%
11:00 JK Nomme Kalju JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 2-2 16 1.06 14.25 43.5 -3.53%
14:00 Jalgpallikool Tammeka Trans Narva Finished 1-2 15 4.1 4.28 2 2.30%
12:30 ONS Oulu Women Ilves Tampere Women Finished 2-3 14 2.68 4.05 2.44 -2.90%
13:00 Honka Espoo Women HJK Helsinki Women Finished 2-3 15 4.27 4.3 2.04 4.50%
13:00 Myran Women TiPS Vantaa Women Finished 1-4 14 8.35 5.5 1.36 -3.56%
17:00 KuPS Palloseura Women JyPK Women Finished 4-3 11 2.81 4.3 2.12 -5.67%
14:00 KuPS Kuopio Honka Espoo Finished 0-3 18 2.55 3.45 3.17 0.25%
14:00 VPS Vaasa KPV Kokkola Finished 2-2 18 2.58 3.17 3.5 1.14%
15:00 IFK Mariehamn RoPS Rovaniemi Finished 2-0 18 2.15 3.3 3.96 -2.03%
France ‐ CFA
13:30 Saint Priest Nice II Finished 4-0
14:00 Furiani Agliani FC Chartres Finished 1-0
14:00 Paris Saint Germain II Lorient II Finished 1-3
14:00 GS Consolat Marseille Hyeres Finished 2-0
14:00 Le Havre II Bastia CA Finished 1-2 10 2.84 3.25 2.34 -8.02%
15:00 Nantes II Boulogne-Billancourt Finished 1-1
16:00 Haguenau Croix IC Finished 0-2
17:00 Belfort SAS Epinal Finished 1-1 6 2.46 3.28 2.66 -8.03%
17:00 Feignies Aulnoye Arras Finished 0-0
17:00 Lens II Bobigny Finished 0-1
17:00 Lille II Fleury Merogis Finished 2-1 11 1.92 3.56 4.06 -4.58%
17:00 St. Genevieve Schiltigheim Finished 2-1
17:00 Sedan Creteil Finished 0-2 11 2.99 3.2 2.46 -5.07%
17:00 Lusitanos Saint-Maur US Reims B Finished 2-0
17:00 Poissy Vitre AS Finished 2-3 11 2.19 3.4 3.53 -3.29%
17:00 Saint Malo US Granville US Finished 0-1 6 2.19 2.86 3.68 -7.24%
17:00 Stade Briochin Mantes Finished 4-0
17:00 CA Pontarlier MDA Chasselay Finished 0-0
17:00 Frejus Saint Raphael Jura Sud Foot Finished 0-0
17:00 Lyon II Martigues Finished 1-1 11 2.31 3.2 2.97 -7.59%
17:00 RC Grasse Marseille II Finished 3-6
17:00 SC Toulon Annecy FC Finished 0-0
17:00 Marseille Endoume AS Monaco II Finished 2-2 11 2.14 3.3 3.25 -7.24%
17:00 Vendée Les Herbiers Mont de Marsan Finished 4-2 9 1.833 3.76 4.7 -2.37%
17:00 Romorantin Nimes B Finished 1-0
17:00 Saint Etienne II Le Puy Finished 0-1 11 2.32 3.2 3.49 -2.92%
17:00 FC Sete 34 Yzeure Finished 1-0
17:00 Saint Pryve-Hilaire Bordeaux II Finished 3-0
17:00 Stade Bordelais Andrezieux Finished 2-1 11 3.048 3.2 2.392 -5.54%
17:00 Colomiers Trelissac FC Finished 3-1 7 2.375 3.28 2.9 -6.61%
17:30 Vannes Oissel Finished 2-1
17:30 Bergerac Perigord Blois Finished 2-1
France ‐ Ligue 1
16:00 Guingamp Marseille Finished 1-3 19 4.25 3.58 2.05 -0.24%
19:00 Nice Caen Finished 0-1 19 1.8 3.75 7.1 3.83%
19:00 Strasbourg Montpellier Finished 1-3 19 2.96 3.22 3 1.86%
19:00 Nimes Bordeaux Finished 2-1 19 2.15 3.64 3.84 -0.03%
France ‐ Ligue 2
14:00 Grenoble Foot Lens Finished 0-2 18 4.5 3.37 2.35 5.88%
14:00 Nice U19 Montpellier U19 Full Time 2-1 9 4.45 4.3333 1.59 -7.78%
14:00 Lens U19 Amiens SC U19 Full Time 0-2 6 1.69 4.54 3.7 -7.60%
13:00 Sioni Bolnisi Saburtalo Finished 2-3 11 5.5 4.15 1.6 -4.56%
16:00 Dila Gori Metalurgi Rustavi Finished 2-1 12 2.08 3.3 3.62 -5.66%
18:00 Dinamo Batumi Lokomotivi Tbilisi Finished 2-1 12 1.769 3.87 5.65 -0.07%
14:30 FSV Mainz 05 Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 3-1 19 2.13 3.88 3.82 1.11%
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen Nurnberg Finished 2-0 19 1.3 6.3 11.25 -1.66%
14:30 Augsburg VfB Stuttgart Finished 6-0 19 2.41 3.54 3.6 2.54%
14:30 Bayern Munchen Werder Bremen Finished 1-0 19 1.2 10.5 26 3.41%
17:30 Borussia Monchengladbach RB Leipzig Finished 1-2 19 3.24 3.66 2.41 0.32%
19:30 Schalke 04 TSG Hoffenheim Finished 2-5 19 3.84 4.06 2.03 0.07%
12:00 Hamburger SV Erzgebirge Aue Finished 1-1 19 1.45 4.75 8.6 -1.62%
12:00 Holstein Kiel Paderborn Finished 1-2 19 2.35 4.05 3.1 0.50%
12:00 MSV Duisburg SV Sandhausen Finished 2-2 19 2.9 3.35 2.6 -2.72%
12:00 Greuther Furth Union Berlin Finished 1-1 19 5.1 3.92 1.75 -2.21%
13:00 Fortuna Koln SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 1-1 18 2.35 3.4 3.35 -1.78%
13:00 Preussen Munster SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 1-0 18 1.896 3.64 4.18 -3.97%
13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 3-1 18 4.5 3.7 1.88 -2.38%
13:00 VfL Osnabruck VfR Aalen Finished 2-0 18 1.61 4.12 6.25 -2.33%
13:00 Karlsruher SV Meppen Finished 3-1 18 1.41 4.75 8.5 -3.60%
13:00 FSV Zwickau Wurzburger Kickers Finished 2-0 18 2.84 3.2 2.65 -4.03%
13:00 Hallescher TSV 1860 Munchen Finished 3-0 18 1.75 3.82 5.6 -1.16%
13:00 TSV Havelse U19 Hertha Berlin U19 Finished 1-4 13 8.5 6.85 1.23 -7.12%
10:00 USV Jena Women FC Koln Women Finished 0-1 1 2.375 3.4 2.6 -9.07%
13:00 FFC Frankfurt Women SC Freiburg Women Finished 0-0 13 3.52 4 2.04 -2.37%
14:00 TSG Hoffenheim Women Bayer Leverkusen Women Finished 6-2 11 1.07 14.25 32 -3.48%
13:00 Pforzheim SV Linx Finished 4-4 9 1.65 3.86 4.64 -7.46%
13:00 Normannia FV Ravensburg Finished 1-4 11 3.86 3.86 1.75 -8.22%
14:30 Bahlinger SC FC 08 Villingen Finished 3-0 11 1.55 4.16 4.91 -8.19%
14:30 SV Oberachern Reutlingen Finished 4-0 11 2.04 3.68 3.06 -8.15%
14:30 Ilshofen Germania Friedrichstal Finished 2-2 11 1.571 4.34 4.65 -7.58%
12:30 ASV Neumarkt SV Seligenporten Finished 1-3 12 5.95 4.92 1.45 -5.75%
14:00 DJK Ammerthal FSV Erlangen-Bruck Finished 2-1 12 2.51 4.18 2.37 -5.62%
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof TSV Grossbardorf Finished 0-1 12 3.02 3.92 2.11 -5.67%
14:00 Würzburger FV DJK Bamberg Finished 3-2 12 1.9 4.18 3.4 -5.63%
15:00 ATSV Erlangen Spvgg Ansbach Finished 3-0 12 2.82 3.92 2.22 -5.67%
15:00 DJK Gebenbach Sand Finished 2-2 12 1.24 6.85 9.9 -5.07%
15:00 TSV Abtswind Wurzburger Kickers II Finished 6-1 12 2.32 4.18 2.56 -5.74%
15:00 TSV Aubstadt Jahn Forchheim Finished 1-0 12 1.24 7.2 10.25 -4.11%
13:00 FC Ismaning Kirchanschoring Finished 4-0 14 2.37 3.92 2.7 -4.53%
13:00 Unterfohring SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing Finished 2-2 14 2.19 4.15 3.22 -0.81%
13:00 TSV Dachau 1865 TUS Holzkirchen Finished 4-0 14 1.132 12 28 -0.24%
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II Schwaben Augsburg Finished 2-1 12 1.69 4.22 4.37 -5.44%
15:00 Kottern Sonthofen Finished 1-1 12 1.9 4.43 3.25 -5.64%
13:00 Brandenburger Sud Lok Stendal Finished 3-2 13 1.87 4.27 3.86 -2.73%
14:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim MTV Wolfenbuettel Finished 1-0 11 1.9 4.5 3.88 -0.62%
13:00 TuS Koblenz Hassia Bingen Finished 4-0 9 1.65 4.69 3.74 -7.97%
13:00 TSG Pfeddersheim TSV Emmelshausen Finished 1-0 9 1.6 4.62 4.1 -7.86%
13:30 TSV Schott Mainz Kaiserslautern II Finished 1-5 11 1.9 4.11 3.18 -7.76%
14:00 TuS Mechtersheim VfB Dillingen Finished 2-0 11 1.12 9.2 18 -5.40%
14:30 Karbach Hertha Wiesbach Finished 1-1 10 1.95 4.09 3.06 -7.76%
14:30 Jagersburg Rochling Volklingen Finished 1-4 10 3.61 4.13 1.75 -8.30%
14:30 FV Diefflen Engers Finished 2-3 11 2.55 3.84 2.3 -8.03%
13:00 NTSV Strand 08 Heider SV Finished 2-0 13 1.85 4.33 3.24 -7.42%
13:00 TSB Flensburg Lübeck II Finished 8-2 9 1.55 4.65 4.34 -8.31%
13:00 TSV Schilksee SV Todesfelde Finished 0-4 12 3.15 4.62 1.85 -6.93%
13:00 PSV Neumunster SV Eichede Finished 2-6 11 2.81 4.11 2.05 -8.00%
13:00 TSV Kropp VfR Neumunster Finished 4-1 9 2.2 4.35 2.46 -8.34%
12:00 Greuther Furth II Nurnberg II Finished 2-3 17 2.9 3.3 2.525 -4.21%
13:00 VfR Garching SpVgg Bayreuth Finished 1-1 17 2.6 3.75 2.65 -2.78%
13:00 U.L.M. Wolfsburg BSV Rehden Finished 1-1 17 4.5 4.64 1.72 -1.88%
12:30 Berliner AK 07 Wacker Nordhausen Finished 4-1 17 2.16 3.55 3.4 -3.73%
12:30 Budissa Bautzen Optik Rathenow Finished 0-4 17 1.88 3.7 4.75 -1.26%
12:30 Rot Weiss Erfurt BFC Viktoria 1889 Finished 2-2 17 1.82 3.9 5 -0.58%
13:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf SV Elversberg Finished 2-6 17 4.9 4.3333 1.75 -0.62%
13:00 FSV Frankfurt SSV Ulm Finished 2-2 17 2.88 3.55 2.41 -4.20%
13:00 Pirmasens VfB Stuttgart II Finished 2-1 17 2.73 3.38 2.62 -4.20%
13:00 FC Saarbrucken Astoria Walldorf Finished 0-0 17 1.65 4.27 6.5 0.59%
13:00 Hessen Dreieich TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 1-4 17 3.54 3.92 2.02 -3.16%
13:00 TSG Balingen Kickers Offenbach Finished 2-2 17 2.75 3.66 2.49 -3.70%
13:00 TSV Steinbach FC 08 Homburg Finished 2-2 17 2.765 3.4 2.61 -3.75%
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim Wormatia Worms Finished 1-0 17 1.333 6 10 -1.66%
13:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Wuppertaler SV Finished 0-3 17 2.25 3.75 3.22 -2.12%
13:00 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn Finished 2-2 17 1.88 3.76 4.2 -3.47%
13:00 SV Rodinghausen Bonner SC Finished 3-0 17 1.79 4.08 5 -0.37%
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 TV Herkenrath Finished 3-1 16 1.32 5.85 10 -2.77%
07:30 Lee Man Warriors Sun Pegasus Finished 2-1 15 5.2 4.32 2 8.25%
07:30 Guangzhou R&F     Hoi King Postponed 14 1.06 21 81 -0.34%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
16:00 Debrecin VSC Szombathelyi Haladas Finished 2-1 17 2.2 3.47 3.8 -0.59%
16:00 Diosgyori VTK Paksi SE Finished 1-0 17 2.35 3.5 3.74 2.18%
16:00 MTK Budapest Várda SE Finished 0-1 17 2.16 3.6 4.5 3.85%
16:00 Puskas Akademia Mezokovesd Zsory Finished 1-0 17 2.25 3.44 3.85 0.51%
16:00 Ujpest Budapest Honved Finished 0-0 17 2.25 3.62 4.75 7.39%
18:30 Ferencvarosi Videoton Finished 4-1 17 1.91 4.14 5.17 4.33%
Iceland ‐ Cup
15:00 Thor Akureyri Dalvik Reynir Finished 2-3 14 1.18 8.1 19 -2.30%
13:00 FC Haka     TPS Turku Finished 0-1 10 2.712 3.7 2.52 -3.46%
13:00 EIF Ekenas     PEPO Full Time 1-2 10 1.49 5.1 7 -1.00%
03:00 Hong Kong U18     Singapore U18 9 2.14 3.71 3.184 -4.84%
03:00 Vietnam U18     Myanmar U18 7 1.91 3.72 3.78 -5.39%
19:00 Cobh Ramblers Longford Town Finished 0-0 17 6.25 4.34 1.78 5.02%
14:00 Glebe North Midleton Finished 2-1 3 2.22 3.74 2.496 -10.59%
14:00 Newtown Rangers AFC Avondale United Finished (after ET) 3-4 3 3.56 3.74 1.75 -10.69%
15:00 University College Cork Malahide United Finished 0-2 3 2.22 3.6 2.61 -10.02%
10:00 AC Milan U19 Sassuolo U19 Finished 3-1 14 2.71 3.7 2.38 -5.61%
10:00 Salernitana U19 Hellas Verona U19 2 5.3 5.1 1.4 -9.01%
12:00 Juventus U19 Empoli U19 Finished 0-5 14 1.94 3.76 3.7 -4.92%
14:00 Chievo U19 Atalanta U19 Finished 2-6 12 6.5 5.55 1.44 -2.77%
14:00 Spezia U19 Cremonese U19 2 1.4 5.2 5.2 -9.00%
14:00 Brescia U19 Carpi U19 2 1.74 4.05 3.65 -8.73%
14:00 Livorno U19 Lazio U19 2 4.35 4.5 1.54 -9.21%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Bisceglie FC Rieti Finished 0-1 18 2.89 2.99 3.15 0.21%
13:30 Juve Stabia Vibonese Finished 2-1 18 1.368 5 9.5 -3.50%
13:30 Paganese Virtus Francavilla Finished 2-1 18 4.23 3.48 1.92 -4.27%
13:30 Potenza Viterbese Finished 2-1 17 2.2 3.45 4.67 4.33%
13:30 Reggina Casertana Finished 1-0 18 2.36 3.22 3.25 -4.03%
13:30 Rende Trapani Finished 0-1 18 3.33 3.26 2.27 -4.54%
13:30 Gubbio Pordenone Finished 2-2 18 4.16 3.15 2.14 -2.45%
15:30 Pro Piacenza Arzachena Finished (awarded) 0-3
15:30 Catanzaro Matera Finished (awarded) 3-0
15:30 Monopoli Cavese Finished 0-1 18 2.65 3.18 3.3 0.52%
15:30 Alma Juventus Fano Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 1-1 18 2.64 3 3.12 -3.16%
15:30 Unione Sportiva Fermana Imolese Calcio Finished 1-1 18 2.66 2.95 2.97 -4.91%
15:30 Giana Erminio Ternana Finished 0-0 17 2.6 2.65 3.75 -2.78%
15:30 Sudtirol Renate Finished 0-1 18 1.94 3.4 5.25 -0.01%
15:30 AC Feralpi Salo Triestina Finished 0-2 18 2.52 3.2 3.1 -3.09%
17:30 Catania Sicula Finished 1-0 18 1.62 3.82 6 -4.37%
17:30 Ravenna Vicenza Finished 0-0 18 2.31 3.13 4 -0.24%
19:30 Albinoleffe Monza Brianza Finished 3-0 18 2.75 2.92 2.985 -3.95%
19:30 Rimini Sambenedettese Finished 3-1 18 2.35 3.24 3.78 0.13%
19:30 Teramo Vis Pesaro 1898 Finished 2-1 16 2.78 2.38 4.85 1.41%
Italy ‐ Serie A
11:30 Parma AC Milan Finished 1-1 19 5.95 3.82 1.73 -0.78%
14:00 Bologna Sampdoria Finished 3-0 19 2.26 3.47 3.5 -1.61%
14:00 Lazio Chievo Finished 1-2 19 1.19 8.4 20 -0.93%
14:00 Udinese Sassuolo Finished 1-1 19 2.35 3.37 3.44 -1.28%
14:00 Empoli Spal 2013 Finished 2-4 19 2.28 3.38 3.7 -0.47%
14:00 Genoa Torino Finished 0-1 19 3.02 3.1 2.9 0.15%
14:00 Cagliari Frosinone Finished 1-0 19 2 3.5 4.45 -1.03%
17:00 Juventus Fiorentina Finished 2-1 19 1.48 4.5 9.2 -0.66%
19:30 Inter Milan AS Roma Finished 1-1 19 1.88 3.96 4.84 0.90%
11:30 AC Milan Women Chievo Verona Women Finished 1-2 2 1.15 6.6 11 -10.07%
11:30 Bardolino Verona Women Juventus Women Finished 0-3 13 34 14 1.111 -0.09%
11:30 ASD Bari Women Atalanta Mozzanica Women Finished 2-3
11:30 Fiorentina Women Res Roma Women Finished 2-1 13 1.25 8 11 -1.57%
14:00 Sassuolo Women ASD Orobica Women Finished 3-0
14:00 UPC Tavagnacco Women CF Florentina Women Finished 2-3
16:30 WAC Adjame Lys Sassandra Finished 3-1 10 2.51 2.89 3.15 -5.83%
19:00 Africa Sports FC San Pedro Finished 2-1 12 3 2.84 2.66 -5.78%
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 Consadole Sapporo Yokohama F Marinos Finished 3-0 17 2.71 3.94 2.5 -2.23%
05:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Vissel Kobe Finished 1-0 17 2.35 3.6 3.05 -3.02%
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Sagan Tosu Finished 1-0 17 2.38 3.1 3.48 -2.92%
06:00 Nagoya Grampus Jubilo Iwata Finished 1-0 17 1.95 4 4.14 -0.43%
07:00 Kashima Antlers Vegalta Sendai Finished 1-0 17 1.92 3.8 4.6 -0.14%
07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Cerezo Osaka Finished 1-0 17 3 3.5 2.5 -1.87%
08:00 Gamba Osaka Oita Trinita Finished 1-1 17 2.8 3.5 2.608 -2.56%
06:00 Tokyo Verdy Albirex Niigata Finished 1-1 17 8.5 4.5 2.2 25.88%
06:00 Ventforet Kofu Kyoto Sanga Finished 1-0 17 2.09 3.36 4.02 -2.42%
10:00 Ehime FC Avispa Fukuoka Finished 1-2 17 3.1 3.02 2.6 -3.69%
10:00 Tochigi SC V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 1-3 17 3.2 3.15 2.49 -3.06%
11:00 Okayama Tokushima Vortis Finished 2-1 17 3.1 3 2.6 -3.90%
04:30 JEF United Ichihara Women Vegalta Sendai Women Finished 1-0 16 3.35 3.86 2.05 -4.34%
05:00 INAC Kobe Leonessa Women IGA Kunoichi Women Finished 0-1 11 1.32 5.21 9.42 -5.27%
05:00 Nagano Parceiro Women Nittaidai Women Finished 2-3 14 2.625 3.8 4.8 17.31%
05:00 Cerezo Osaka Women Elfen Saitama Women Finished 2-1 1 2.25 3.1 3 -9.12%
05:00 Yokohama Seagulls Women Yamato Sylphid Women Finished 3-0 1 1.667 3.75 4.333 -8.87%
15:00 Al Baqaa Al Ramtha SC Finished (pen.) 1-1 14 2.56 3.2 2.86 -5.01%
15:00 Mansheyat Bani Hasan Shabab Al Ordon Finished 2-0 14 9.6 5.35 1.4 -0.53%
17:30 Al Khaledeya Al Faisaly Amman Finished 0-4 14 49 16.25 1.08 -0.78%
12:00 Tobol Kostanay Zhetysu Taldykorgan Finished 0-0 17 2.1 3.4 3.9 -2.60%
12:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda Ordabasy Shymkent Finished 0-0 17 2.515 3.05 3.6 -0.33%
12:00 Kairat Almaty FC Astana Finished 0-1 17 4 3.26 2.1 -3.19%
12:00 FK Atyrau Okzhetpes Kokshetau Finished 1-2 17 5.75 3.85 3.2 34.02%
12:00 Irtysh Pavlodar FK Aktobe Finished 0-1 17 1.68 3.65 5.6 -4.56%
12:00 FC Taraz Shakhtyor Karagandy Finished 1-2 17 2.56 3.1 3 -4.45%
14:00 Rigas FS Caramba Finished 3-1 15 2.47 3.2 3.06 -4.23%
14:00 Shabab Al-Sahel Salam Zgharta Finished 2-0
14:00 Al Ansar Tadamon Sour Finished 2-0
14:00 Al Akha Ahly Shabab Al Ghazieh Finished 0-2
14:00 Racing Beirut Tripoli SC Finished 0-1 13 2.26 3.25 3.5 -3.46%
14:00 Bekaa Club Safa Beirut Finished 0-2 13 5.5 3.95 2.01 7.24%
12:00 Minija Kretinga Atmosfera Mazeikiai Finished 1-1 3 1.59 4.32 3.94 -10.25%
12:00 FK Siauliai Zalgiris Vilnius II Finished 4-0
12:00 Dziugas Telsiai Banga Gargzdai Finished 2-1 4 2.28 3.87 2.54 -8.32%
11:00 FK Palanga Stumbras Kaunas Finished 2-1 17 8.5 4.72 1.384 -4.95%
13:00 Trakai Atlantas Klaipeda Finished 0-0 16 1.296 5.6 12 -3.24%
17:00 Jeunesse Esch Petange Finished 1-1
17:00 Progres Niedercorn F91 Dudelange Finished 0-2 15 2.76 3.8 2.35 -4.85%
17:00 Rosport Differdange Finished 0-1
17:00 Union Luxembourg Una Strassen Finished 4-1
17:00 Us Hostert RM Hamm Benfica Finished 1-0
17:00 US Rumelange Mondorf-Les-Bains Finished 1-3
18:30 Etzella Ettelbruck Fola Esch Finished 2-2
15:00 Academy Pandev Belasica Strumica Finished 0-2 12 4.75 4.49 1.808 1.38%
15:00 Sileks Kratovo Rabotnicki Finished 1-0
15:00 Vardar Skopje Renova Finished 2-0 12 1.7 3.66 5.2 -5.10%
15:00 Shkendija Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Finished 4-2 12 1.192 6.7 14 -5.63%
09:15 Kuching Banggol Tokku FC 7 1.35 5.25 6.5 -7.84%
09:45 Protap Johor Darul Takzim II 6 3.51 4.67 1.69 -8.32%
09:45 Puchong Fuerza Batu Dua 7 2.7 4.1 2.15 -7.36%
09:45 PDRM PBDKT T-Team Finished 1-1 15 2.33 3.72 3.02 -2.83%
13:15 Sabah UKM Finished 3-1 15 1.67 4.5 5.65 0.20%
14:00 Kelantan Negeri Sembilan Matrix Finished 2-5 15 2.36 3.6 2.85 -4.98%
14:00 Johor Darul Takzim PKNS FC Finished 3-1 16 1.26 5.85 12 -4.57%
14:00 Kuala Lumpur FA Petaling Jaya City Finished 1-0 16 2.31 3.5 2.93 -5.65%
14:00 Perak FA Pahang Finished 0-1 15 3.82 3.53 2 -4.31%
14:00 Selangor FA PKNP FC Finished 2-1 16 2.11 3.75 3.7 -1.08%
14:00 Swieqi Naxxar Lions F.C. Finished 1-2 4 3.18 3.86 2.005 -6.74%
16:15 Vittoriosa Stars Sirens Finished 0-0 5 2.34 3.69 2.55 -8.30%
18:30 Marsa FC Santa Lucia Finished 0-6
15:00 Mosta FC Gzira United Finished 1-1 11 4.45 3.98 1.77 -3.93%
15:00 Pieta Hotspurs Hamrun Spartans Finished 0-2 13 10 5.1 1.34 -4.06%
17:00 Valletta FC Tarxien Rainbows Finished 1-0 12 1.142 8 26 -3.76%
17:00 Balzan Youths Sliema Wanderers Finished 2-1 14 2.696 3.26 2.73 -4.21%
02:00 Tiburones Rojos Veracruz Monterrey Finished 0-1 17 6.55 4.48 1.58 -0.87%
03:06 Club Tijuana Lobos BUAP Finished 1-2 17 1.5 4.75 7 -1.97%
23:00 Necaxa Pachuca Finished 2-2 17 2.5 3.52 3.45 2.68%
23:05 Club Leon Atlas Finished 5-2 17 1.42 5 7.5 -3.62%
00:00 Estudiantes Tecos Loros Universidad Colima Finished 0-2 13 4.2 4.04 1.76 -5.11%
18:00 Monarcas Morelia II Murcielagos Finished 6-4 11 3.4 3.35 2.15 -5.46%
22:00 Cocodrilos de Tabasco Cruz Azul Hidalgo 6 3.52 3.5 1.96 -7.41%
22:00 Sporting Canamy La Piedad Finished 1-3 15 3.6 3.35 2.14 -4.18%
22:00 Gomez Palacio Ocelotes Finished (awarded) 0-3 12 4.75 4.65 1.54 -6.97%
22:00 Potosino Mineros de Zacatecas II Finished 4-0 12 3.2 3.85 2.01 -6.52%
22:00 Tuxtla FC UNAM Pumas II Finished 1-1 13 2.096 3.76 3.89 -0.01%
23:00 Tepatitlan Necaxa II Finished 2-0 12 2.05 4.04 5.45 8.84%
23:00 Correcaminos II Chivas Guadalajara II Finished 0-2 12 3.6 3.5 2.07 -4.45%
23:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Toluca II Finished 1-0 12 1.84 3.68 4.24 -4.86%
15:00 Cruz Azul U20 UNAM Pumas U20 Finished 0-2 12 2.58 3.4 2.67 -5.33%
15:45 Club Leon U20 Atlas U20 Finished 2-4 12 2.85 3.4 2.3 -7.39%
17:30 Necaxa U20 Pachuca U20 Finished 2-1 12 2.9 3.4 2.625 -1.95%
18:00 Guadalajara Chivas U20 Puebla U20 Finished 1-3 10 1.91 3.5 4.35 -3.77%
12:00 Dinamo Auto Tiraspol Milsami Orhei Finished 0-0 10 4.67 4.03 1.67 -5.76%
16:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Codru Finished 2-1 10 1.1 11.1 18.75 -4.99%
14:00 Iskra Danilovgrad Zeta Golubovci Finished 0-1 15 3.85 3.07 2.5 1.47%
15:30 Lovcen FK Mornar Bar Finished 1-0 15 1.51 4.26 7 -3.83%
15:30 Rudar Plevlja Grbalj Radanovici Finished 3-0 15 7.55 3.42 2.25 15.04%
15:00 Mouloudia Oujda Difaa El Jadida Finished 1-2 17 2.464 3.02 3.24 -4.36%
16:00 CAYB Berrechid Moghreb Tetouan Finished 2-0 17 2.48 3.05 3.13 -4.81%
20:00 Rapide Oued Zem Chabab Rif Hoceima Finished 1-0 17 2.645 3 4 4.01%
10:30 Chin United Yadanarbon Finished 1-2 5 5.19 4.15 1.52 -8.39%
17:30 FC Emmen Utrecht Finished 2-0 18 3.9 3.83 2.13 1.32%
17:30 Groningen Ajax Amsterdam Finished 0-1 18 10 6.55 1.333 -0.29%
18:45 Vitesse Arnhem PEC Zwolle Finished 4-1 18 1.6 4.43 5.8 -2.26%
19:45 VVV-Venlo De Graafschap Finished 4-1 18 2.42 3.74 3.25 1.18%
19:45 Feyenoord AZ Alkmaar Finished 2-1 18 1.83 4.25 4.2 -1.95%
13:30 Barendrecht Katwijk Finished 1-1 8 5 4.05 1.57 -7.74%
13:30 Excelsior Maassluis Scheveningen Finished 4-0 8 1.57 4.05 5 -7.74%
13:30 HHC Hardenberg Koninklijke HFC Finished 1-1 8 2.3 3.62 2.61 -8.61%
13:30 Jong Vitesse-AGOVV AFC 34 Finished 2-3 10 3 3.9 1.95 -9.30%
14:00 Spakenburg Jong Almere City Finished 2-0 10 1.55 4.05 5 -8.43%
14:30 GVVV IJsselmeervogels Finished 3-2 13 2.79 3.82 2.184 -7.24%
14:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam VVSB Finished 2-1 13 2.344 3.84 2.55 -7.34%