• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 14 May 2019

14 May 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:30 Lao Toyota     PSM Makassar Finished 0-3 17 10 7.6 1.29 -0.67%
13:30 Home United     Kaya Finished 2-0
20:00 Al Jaish Damascus     Nejmeh Beirut Finished 2-2 18 1.5 4.7 7.8 -0.76%
20:00 Al Wihdat Amman     Hilal Al Quds Finished 2-0 18 1.392 5.3 8.5 -2.41%
20:00 Al Kuwait SC     Al Jazeera Amman Finished 1-2 18 2.31 3.3 3.3 -3.75%
20:00 Al Najma Manama     Al-Ittihad Aleppo Finished 2-1 18 2.03 3.28 4.2 -3.44%
19:30 Club Atletico Colegiales Deportivo Espanol Finished 2-0 18 1.76 3.66 5.6 -1.96%
19:30 Justo Jose de Urquiza Deportivo Riestra Finished 2-3 18 2.59 3 3.28 -2.37%
19:30 Sacachispas UAI Urquiza Finished 0-0 18 3.6 2.98 2.43 -2.43%
01:05 Club Almagro Gimnasia Mendoza Finished 2-2 17 2.33 2.93 3.52 -5.17%
23:00 Racing Club Club Atletico Tigre Finished 2-1 18 1.62 4.4 6 -1.11%
13:00 Ararat Yerevan FC Lori Finished 1-0 16 2.715 3.34 2.69 -3.80%
13:00 Gandzasar FC Artsakh Finished 0-1 17 2.38 3.3 3.08 -4.57%
10:30 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane Strikers 13 2.28 4.34 2.6 -5.09%
17:00 Sturm Graz II Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Finished 4-2 18 2.165 4.04 3.05 -3.59%
17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura Allerheiligen Finished 1-3 16 11.5 8.4 1.32 3.78%
17:00 Hertha Wels Wolfsberger AC II Finished 4-3 18 2.43 4.26 2.8 -0.34%
18:00 Gleichenberg SC Gleisdorf Finished 4-1 18 2.81 3.7 2.65 -0.35%
18:00 Deutschlandsberg SC Weiz Finished 2-1 18 2.6 3.78 2.7 -1.92%
18:00 Grazer AK Union Gurten Finished 1-0 16 1.28 6.1 11 -3.48%
18:00 SV Lendorf VST Volkermarkt Finished 2-2 16 3.18 4 3.8 20.83%
18:00 SC Kalsdorf FC Wels Finished 3-1 17 1.25 6.65 12 -3.26%
18:30 Standard Liege U21 Club Brugge U21 Finished 3-0 13 1.48 5 6 -4.06%
19:30 Cercle Brugge Mouscron Peruwelz Finished 0-3 18 3.2 4.05 2.1 -3.44%
19:30 Union Saint-Gilloise Kortrijk Finished 2-0 18 2.28 4 2.94 -2.79%
19:30 Waasland Beveren Zulte Waregem Finished 0-5 18 2.31 4.3 2.78 -2.46%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:00 Guarani SP Vitoria BA Finished 3-2 17 2.416 3.1 3.2 -4.67%
23:15 Oeste SP Cuiaba MT Finished 1-1 18 2.56 2.98 3.1 -4.65%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
00:00 Botafogo PB Santa Cruz PE Finished 1-1 17 1.73 3.82 5.75 -1.35%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
00:00 Ypiranga RS Atletico Roraima Finished 1-1
18:00 Septemvri Sofia Vereya Cancelled
01:00 Arturo Fernández CSD San Antonio Unido Full Time 1-0 12 2.25 3.43 3.3 -3.76%
01:45 Deportes Tolima Deportivo Cali Finished 1-1 17 2.24 3.05 3.75 -3.94%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
15:30 Istra 1961 Inter Zapresic Finished 0-1 18 2.55 3.56 2.74 -3.66%
18:00 Rudes Hajduk Split Finished 1-4 18 15 7.5 1.205 -2.90%
Croatia ‐ Cup
15:30 Radnik Sesvete Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1 1.53 4 4.75 -10.24%
10:00 Viktoria Plzen U19 Slavia Prague U19 Finished 1-2 12 3.24 4.32 2.14 -0.74%
16:30 Bohemians 1905 Pribram Finished 1-4 18 1.63 4.12 6.55 -0.88%
16:30 MFK Karvina Dukla Prague Finished 3-0 18 1.66 4.28 5.25 -2.58%
16:30 Slovacko SFC Opava Finished 4-1 18 1.8 3.6 5 -3.23%
19:00 Banik Ostrava Slovan Liberec Finished 0-1 18 2.5 3.14 3.14 -3.56%
18:00 Silkeborg IF Viborg FF Finished 2-2 18 2.85 3.72 2.38 -3.83%
18:30 VRI Soften GF 3 1.31 5 5.9 -11.73%
17:45 Dollefjelde Musse Nykoebing FC 3 6.75 7 1.21 -10.51%
19:15 IF Foroyar Hvidovre II 4 5.18 5.46 1.59 -0.51%
11:00 FC Copenhagen Reserves Nordsjaelland Reserves Postponed
01:15 Universidad Catolica Quito Olmedo Rioramba Finished 2-0 17 1.555 4.5 6.5 -1.88%
21:00 Asyouty Sport Wadi Degla Finished 1-1 18 1.78 4.08 4.53 -2.69%
20:00 W.B.A. Aston Villa Finished (pen.) 1-0 18 2.83 3.5 2.64 -1.75%
13:00 Torpedo Kutaisi Saburtalo Finished 2-3 17 2.18 3.55 3.2 -5.02%
17:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi Sioni Bolnisi Finished 0-1 14 2.78 3.45 2.74 -1.43%
17:15 VfB Stuttgart U19 Wolfsburg U19 Finished 0-0 16 2.464 3.55 2.7 -5.47%
20:00 FH Hafnarfjordur Women IA Akranes Women Finished 0-1 13 1.39 5 7 -5.86%
20:15 Valur Reykjavik Women Stjarnan Garbabaer Women Finished 1-0 18 1.15 9 18 -3.50%
23:30 Real Hope FA     Waterhouse Finished 0-2 11 4.38 3.64 1.775 -6.23%
13:00 Muangkan Utd     Raj Pracha 5 2.33 3.51 2.77 -6.99%
15:00 Selangor United     Ultimate 5 1.222 6.38 9.08 -7.85%
15:00 FC Liefering     Nigeria U20 7 2.235 3.68 3.02 -4.79%
17:00 Solingen Wald     Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 2-6
15:00 Villarreal II     Argentina U20 3 4.13 3.61 1.775 -7.62%
12:00 Belgium U18     Germany U18 Finished 0-3 15 2.8 3.55 2.35 -6.05%
15:00 Mexico U20     Colombia U20 Finished 1-3 14 3.3 3.3 2.59 0.79%
17:00 Nigeria Women     Mali Women 7 1.54 5.05 9.87 5.41%
16:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina U19     Montenegro U19 Finished 1-0 2 1.71 3.8 4.25 -7.69%
16:15 ASA Tel Aviv Women Ramat Hasharon Women Finished 2-1
18:45 Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women Finished (pen.) 0-0 4 1.41 6.5 11 4.82%
21:00 Al Karmel Umm Al Qotain Finished 1-1 14 1.864 3.74 4.13 -4.40%
13:00 Bandari Chemelil Sugar Finished 3-1 16 1.59 3.7 7.04 -3.96%
15:00 Perak FA PKNP FC Finished 3-1 17 1.664 4.6 5.5 -0.02%
15:00 Kuala Lumpur FA PKNS FC Finished 2-1 17 2.77 3.8 2.36 -4.57%
15:00 Johor Darul Takzim Pahang Finished 2-0 17 1.632 4.18 4.93 -5.20%
15:00 Terengganu Petaling Jaya City Finished 3-5 18 1.76 3.83 4.6 -4.46%
17:30 RKC Waalwijk NEC Nijmegen Finished 3-0 18 2.384 4.14 2.75 -2.41%
19:45 Almere City Cambuur-Leeuwarden Finished 1-2 18 2.392 3.6 2.92 -3.69%
00:10 General Diaz Nacional Asuncion Postponed 17 2.85 3.38 2.5 -4.46%
20:00 River Plate Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion Finished 2-2 18 6.45 4.98 1.54 -0.52%
19:30 Gornik Zabrze Wisla Plock Finished 0-1 19 2.72 3.6 2.56 -3.48%
19:30 Miedz Legnica Slask Wroclaw Finished 0-2 19 3.35 3.3 2.4 -1.79%
19:30 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Korona Kielce Finished 2-4 19 5 4.5 1.7 -1.03%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
16:15 Dunarea Calarasi FC Botosani Finished 0-2 18 2.6 3.08 3.15 -2.61%
19:00 Gaz Metan Medias CSMS Iasi Finished 1-1 18 2.2 3.4 3.5 -3.32%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
14:00 Pandurii Targu Jiu Chindia Targoviste Finished 0-2 17 7.25 4.67 1.6 2.35%
19:45 Annan Athletic Clyde Finished 1-0 18 2.58 3.4 2.78 -3.98%
19:45 Inverness Dundee United Finished 0-1 18 3 3.35 2.44 -4.00%
16:00 ND Gorica Rudar Velenje Finished 1-2 18 2.16 3.8 3.44 -1.65%
18:00 Hammarby IF Ostersunds FK Finished 4-0 18 1.53 4.6 7 -1.37%
16:00 Syrianska FC U21 Vasteras SK U21 7 4.2 4.75 2.02 5.97%
18:00 Halmstads GAIS Goteborg Finished 1-2 19 2.05 3.42 4.2 -1.80%
13:00 Club Africain Esperance Sportive Tunis Postponed
13:00 CS Hammam-Lif Ben Guerdane Postponed
13:00 Etoile Sahel AS Gabes Postponed
13:00 JS Kairouanaise CS Sfaxien Postponed
13:00 Stade Gabesien Tataouine Postponed
13:00 Stade Tunisien Etoile Metlaoui Postponed
13:00 US Monastirienne CA Bizertin Postponed
12:00 Germany U17 Women     Portugal U17 Women Finished 2-0 16 1.182 10 17 -0.48%
16:30 Spain U17 Women     Netherlands U17 Women Finished 1-3 16 1.7 5.05 5.05 1.60%
10:00 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Illichivets Mariupol U19 Finished 3-1 12 1.111 10.2 17 -5.39%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
13:00 Turan FK Andijon II
13:00 Lokomotiv BFK Bunyodkor Tashkent II 2 2.2 3.25 3 -8.72%
Data from 23 May 2019, 03:51
0.53848004341125
Disable AdBlockPlus