• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 17 May 2019

17 May 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
01:10 Boca Juniors Velez Sarsfield Finished (pen.) 0-0 18 2.85 3.4 3.85 10.53%
11:30 Brisbane Knights Taringa Rovers Finished 2-4 15 4.08 4.3 1.727 -5.37%
11:30 Centenary Stormers University of Queensland Finished 3-3
11:00 Sydney Olympic Sydney FC U21 Finished 2-3 18 1.325 6.1 9.5 -2.34%
10:00 Redlands United Brisbane City Finished 0-4 18 5.25 5.3 1.58 -1.19%
12:00 West Adelaide SC Adelaide Olympic Finished 1-1 16 2.95 4 2.2 -4.17%
12:00 Adelaide City Metro Stars Finished 1-0 17 3.5 4.02 2.05 -2.18%
10:45 Melbourne Knights Dandenong Thunder Finished 3-3 18 1.88 4.24 4.4 0.50%
11:15 Pascoe Vale SC Altona Magic Finished 5-2 18 3.75 3.7 2.15 -0.20%
11:30 Dandenong City SC Port Melbourne Sharks Finished 1-1 18 3.05 3.9 2.25 -2.79%
11:40 Richmond SC Eltham Redbacks
10:45 Moreton Bay Jets Women Lions Brisbane Women 1 2.5 4 2.2 -9.47%
18:10 Austria Lustenau SV Ried Finished 0-0 18 5.15 4.15 1.85 2.49%
18:10 Blau-Weiss Linz Austria Wien II Finished 0-5 18 4 3.95 3.1 21.10%
18:10 FC Pasching SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 4-1 18 2.16 4.1 4.75 9.00%
18:10 Wacker Innsbruck II SV Horn Finished 1-1 18 2.1 4.05 3.6 -0.09%
18:10 Austria Klagenfurt Lafnitz Finished 2-0 18 2.3 3.48 3.35 -2.02%
18:10 SC Wiener Neustadt Kapfenberger SV Finished 0-0 18 2.2 3.7 3.85 1.57%
18:10 FAC Team Fur Wien FC Liefering Finished 3-0 18 3.5 3.82 2.1 -2.31%
17:00 Anif SV Grodig Finished 3-3 17 1.52 4.5 6.95 -2.34%
17:30 FCM Traiskirchen SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 Finished 2-4 17 2.25 4.26 4.58 11.42%
18:00 Allerheiligen Grazer AK Finished 3-2 17 3.6 4.14 2.23 3.33%
18:00 FC Wels SC Gleisdorf Finished 0-5 15 4.93 4.63 1.575 -5.10%
18:00 SC Weiz SV Lendorf Finished 1-2 15 2.05 5.35 6 18.85%
18:00 Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Deutschlandsberg Finished 0-0 17 1.87 4.36 3.66 -3.60%
18:00 VST Volkermarkt SC Kalsdorf Finished 0-1 15 3.57 3.88 2.05 -2.50%
18:00 FC Kufstein Reichenau Finished 2-0 17 1.6 4.6 6.2 -0.37%
18:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden SV Wals Grunau Finished 1-2 15 2.55 3.75 2.54 -4.99%
18:00 TSV St. Johann SV Seekirchen Finished 0-0
18:00 Mattersburg II SC Team Wiener Linien Finished 2-1 17 2.1 4.1 4.15 4.05%
18:00 Parndorf ASK Ebreichsdorf Finished 0-3 17 6.3 4.8 1.46 -4.94%
18:00 Worgl SK Bischofshofen Finished 5-0 15 2.14 4.35 3.01 -2.86%
18:30 FC Karabakh Wien Rapid Vienna II Finished 2-0 17 2.104 3.8 3.5 -2.36%
18:30 Wiener SK AXA SC Mannsdorf Finished 2-0 16 2.69 3.9 2.54 -2.14%
14:00 Mohammedan Dhaka Arambagh Finished 1-0 15 2.7 3.92 3.95 13.81%
15:00 Energetik BGU FC Minsk Finished 3-3 16 3.28 3.3 2.55 -0.01%
16:45 Neman Grodno BATE Borisov Finished 0-1 16 6.6 3.88 1.59 -3.68%
18:45 Gorodeya Slavia Mozyr Finished 1-0 16 2.35 3.35 3.45 -1.37%
19:30 Kortrijk Cercle Brugge Finished 4-0 18 1.72 5 5.8 4.84%
19:30 Mouscron Peruwelz Waasland Beveren Finished 2-4 18 1.6 5.55 6.5 4.27%
19:30 Zulte Waregem Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 2-1 18 2.84 4.4 2.75 6.04%
19:30 Standard Liege Women Anderlecht Women Finished 2-0 13 7.09 5.5 1.533 2.55%
19:30 KRC Genk Women KAA Gent Women Finished 1-1 13 2.92 3.4 2.38 -5.37%
01:30 Oriente Petrolero Bolivar Finished 1-2 18 2.63 3.78 2.45 -5.03%
19:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Volta Redonda RJ U20 Full Time 1-1 11 1.33 5.5 9.5 -3.75%
19:00 Joinville U20 Figueirense U20 Finished 1-1 5 2.11 3.72 3.12 -5.95%
19:30 Aparecidense U20 Aparecida U20 3 1.375 4.32 6.4 -10.31%
19:35 Fluminense RJ Women Gremio RS Women 3 8.5 5.5 1.25 -9.05%
00:00 Ypiranga RS Esportivo RS Full Time 2-1 12 2.15 3.27 3.58 -4.79%
19:00 Real SC Novo Horizonte RS
23:00 Suzano SP Mauaense SP Full Time 0-6 13 2.05 3.95 3.56 -2.14%
19:00 Rio Preto SP U20 Votuporanguense SP U20 Finished 2-1 15 1.54 4.25 6 -4.88%
19:00 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 Ituano SP U20 Finished 1-0 15 2.85 3.75 2.43 -2.82%
19:00 Corinthians SP U20 Sao Bernardo EC U20 Finished 1-0 15 1.22 7.02 13 -3.76%
19:00 Ponte Preta SP U20 Sao Carlos SP U20 Finished 2-0 15 1.19 7.11 19 -3.25%
19:00 Red Bull Brasil SP U20 Taubate SP U20 Finished 2-0 15 1.35 5.2 9.5 -3.69%
19:00 Botafogo SP U20 Velo Clube SP U20 Finished 3-2 15 1.65 4.25 5 -3.97%
19:00 Guarani SP U20 Nacional SP U20 Finished 1-2 15 2.02 3.5 3.8 -4.21%
01:30 Cruzeiro MG U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished (pen.) 4-3 18 2.5 3.61 2.73 -4.15%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
23:15 Atletico GO Criciuma Finished 3-1 17 1.81 3.62 5.25 -1.88%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
21:00 Atletico Roraima Sao Raimundo PA Finished 1-2
00:00 Mexico U17     USA U17 Finished (after ET) 1-2 5 3.056 3.32 2.335 -5.37%
21:00 Barnechea Cobreloa Finished 0-1 18 2.775 3.26 2.656 -4.18%
20:30 Palestino Cobresal Finished 3-0 18 1.63 4.2 6 -1.79%
23:00 Union La Calera Union Espanola Finished 1-2 18 1.9 3.64 4.35 -3.00%
21:00 Lautaro de Buin AC Colina Finished 4-2 12 2.39 3.4 2.75 -7.08%
11:00 Henan Jianye Shanghai East Asia Finished 0-1 18 4.75 3.76 2.16 6.45%
12:35 Beijing Gouan Tianjin Quanjian Finished 2-1 18 1.21 7.8 17 -1.33%
12:35 Wuhan Zall Guangzhou Evergrande Finished 2-3 18 5.5 4.16 1.75 0.64%
13:00 Shanghai Shenhua Shandong Luneng Finished 1-3 18 3.5 3.7 2.15 -2.07%
01:00 Deportivo Cali Junior Barranquilla Finished 1-2 18 2.25 3 4.12 -2.01%
02:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin Deportes Tolima Finished 1-2 18 2.28 3.104 4.25 0.40%
17:00 Ermis Aradippou AEP Paphos Finished 1-2 16 10.5 7.45 1.28 -1.06%
17:00 Anagennisi Deryneia Onisilos Sotira Fc Finished 3-3 11 2.1 3.75 3.9 0.07%
16:00 Spartak Hulin Valasske Mezirici Finished 2-2 14 1.1 10.5 23 -4.56%
16:00 SK Lisen Uhersky Brod Finished 2-1 16 1.43 5.35 8.5 -0.38%
11:00 FK Pardubice U19 Slovacko U19 Finished 2-1 16 1.9 4.2 3.45 -5.15%
11:30 Sparta Prague U19 Sigma Olomouc U19 Finished 1-3 15 1.97 4.38 3.42 -2.75%
13:45 Slavia Prague U19 Mlada Boleslav U19 Finished 3-0 15 1.15 8.3 15 -5.37%
17:00 Fastav Zlin Mlada Boleslav Finished 3-1 18 2.85 4.16 2.53 1.37%
16:00 Midtjylland Brondby IF Finished (pen.) 1-1 18 2.16 4.68 3.55 4.35%
09:00 Handelsstandens Husum BK 3 3.59 5.14 1.62 -8.29%
10:00 Krarup/Espe Bogense G&IF 3 4.82 5.37 1.51 -5.30%
10:00 Naesby BK II OKS 3 15 6.84 1.14 -8.26%
12:00 Herlev IF Ballerup Skovlunde Finished 3-1 13 1.8 3.85 3.75 -7.58%
13:00 Viborg Reserves B 1913 Finished 3-2 14 4.45 5.35 1.625 -2.63%
21:00 Ismaily SC El Daklyeh Finished 2-0 17 2.07 3.4 4.02 -2.53%
19:45 Charlton Athletic Doncaster Rovers Finished (pen.) 2-3 18 2.2 3.55 4.2 2.63%
17:00 JK Nomme Kalju Kuressaare Finished 3-2 15 1.1 9.4 28.5 -4.81%
17:30 Tulevik Viljandi Levadia Tallinn Finished 0-3 15 34.5 14 1.08 -2.57%
18:00 Skala IF B36 Torshavn Finished 1-2 11 3.2 3.85 2.07 -5.24%
19:00 IF Fuglajordur Vikingur Gota Finished 0-4 14 6.8 5.25 1.4 -4.93%
16:30 Inter Turku KuPS Kuopio Finished 1-0 18 2.35 3.5 3.15 -2.79%
16:30 TPV AC Oulu Finished 0-3 18 5.5 3.78 1.7 -3.34%
17:30 Boulogne JA Drancy Finished 2-1 17 1.85 3.84 4.75 -1.14%
17:30 Concarneau Bourg Peronnas Finished 0-0 11 5.9 2.85 4.95 38.43%
17:30 Dunkerque Avranches Finished 3-0 17 2.25 3.92 3.87 4.39%
17:30 Le Mans Chambly Thelle Finished 2-1 17 1.7 4.5 5.95 2.19%
17:30 Pau Marignane US Finished 2-1 17 1.6 4.4 6 -1.86%
17:30 Quevilly Laval Finished 4-3 17 3.35 3.5 2.3 -1.87%
17:30 Rodez Aveyron Lyon Duchere Finished 5-1 17 1.86 5 8 15.92%
17:30 Tours Stade Olympique Choletais Finished 2-2 17 1.53 4.64 7.6 -0.07%
17:30 Villefranche Entente SSG Finished 2-2 17 1.6 4.5 6.5 -0.11%
France ‐ Ligue 2
19:45 Beziers Nancy Finished 3-0 18 2.45 3.95 5.75 19.73%
19:45 Auxerre Valenciennes Finished 1-1 18 1.66 4.65 8 6.10%
19:45 Chateauroux Clermont Finished 2-2 18 4.05 3.8 2.55 10.84%
19:45 Lens US Orleans Finished 5-2 18 1.4 5.15 11 0.06%
19:45 Chamois Niortais Red Star 93 Finished 1-0 18 2.27 3.48 4.25 3.82%
19:45 Paris FC Ajaccio GFCO Finished 1-0 18 1.97 3.3 4.75 -2.07%
19:45 Sochaux Grenoble Foot Finished 3-1 18 1.71 3.98 5.75 -0.99%
19:45 Troyes Ajaccio Finished 0-0 18 2.85 3.2 2.9 -0.81%
19:45 Metz Brest Finished 1-0 18 1.93 3.88 4.38 -0.42%
19:45 Le Havre Lorient Finished 2-3 18 3.25 3.64 2.33 -1.15%
17:30 SpVgg Bayern Hof SC Eltersdorf Finished 1-1 16 2.045 3.85 4.15 1.04%
18:00 Altona 93 Teutonia Ottensen Finished 0-2 13 4.2 5.16 2 7.31%
18:00 Suderelbe Condor Hamburg Finished 3-4 11 1.44 5.95 6.31 -2.06%
18:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Wedeler Finished 1-1 13 1.62 5.22 4.5 -3.01%
18:00 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Finished 5-1 12 1.26 7.5 9 -3.67%
18:00 Curslack-Neuengamme TuS Dassendorf Finished 0-1 14 4.35 4.5 1.73 -2.93%
18:00 Wandsbeker Concordia TSV Sasel Finished 2-0 13 4.1 4.62 1.63 -6.88%
18:00 Osdorf TSV Buchholz Finished 5-1 10 3.05 4.33 1.9 -7.85%
18:00 VfL Pinneberg SV Rugenbergen Finished 0-10 9 1.75 5.5 4.7 3.52%
18:00 Victoria Hamburg Meiendorfer SV Finished 6-0 11 1.24 6.88 8 -7.13%
19:00 Bad Vilbel FC Eddersheim Finished 1-3 15 2.45 3.86 2.53 -5.88%
19:00 Wegberg Beeck SpVg Frechen Finished 3-0 15 1.27 5.75 10 -5.78%
18:30 Eilenburg VfL Halle 96 Finished 2-0 15 1.48 4.75 5.6 -6.08%
17:45 SSVg Velbert TV Jahn Hiesfeld Finished 5-0
18:00 TuS Bersenbruck Spelle-Venhaus Finished 1-2 12 2.395 3.91 2.54 -6.28%
18:00 TuS Mechtersheim Kaiserslautern II Finished 1-1 15 2.09 4.26 3.14 -3.07%
18:30 Werder Bremen II Holstein Kiel II Finished 3-2 16 1.4 5.6 8 -1.75%
18:00 Rot Weiss Erfurt BFC Dynamo Finished 2-0 16 1.704 4.65 5.25 0.77%
16:30 Lions Gibraltar St Josephs 3 9.4 6.55 1.264 -4.78%
19:30 Lions Gibraltar St Josephs Finished 0-1
20:15 Keflavik Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Finished 5-0 18 1.4 5.25 7.75 -3.27%
20:15 Leiknir Reykjavik UMF Njardvik Finished 1-2 18 2.2 3.64 3.28 -3.30%
20:15 Throttur Reykjavík Vikingur Olafsvik Finished 1-2 18 7 4.5 2.23 22.92%
20:15 IR Reykjavik UMF Selfoss Finished 0-2 18 2.875 3.79 2.92 4.81%
20:15 KFG Gardabaer Throttur Vogar Finished 3-0 18 2.9 3.71 2.47 -1.89%
14:30 Persela Lamongan Madura United Finished 1-5 17 2.94 3.74 3.3 9.82%
02:00 Portmore United     Waterhouse Finished 1-1 10 2.57 3.11 2.768 -6.71%
16:30 Skoda Xanthi     Orfeas Puma Xanthi
09:00 Montenegro U16     Serbia U16 2 3.56 3.5 1.97 -6.91%
01:00 USA Women     New Zealand Women Finished 5-0 17 1.0769 11.5 36 -4.15%
17:45 Spain Women     Cameroon Women Finished 4-0 17 1.14 8.4 23 -3.82%
19:40 Athlone Town Bray Wanderers Finished 0-5 17 5 3.9 1.944 3.01%
19:45 Galway United Longford Town Finished 2-1 17 4.35 3.88 1.81 -3.86%
19:45 Wexford Youths Shelbourne FC Finished 1-2 17 7.5 4.68 1.46 -3.10%
19:45 Cork City Dundalk Finished 0-2 18 6 3.85 1.8 1.84%
19:45 St Patricks Athletic Bohemians Dublin Finished 1-1 18 2.75 3.06 3.15 -0.78%
19:45 UC Dublin Shamrock Rovers Finished 0-1 18 15 6.05 1.3 -0.12%
20:00 Finn Harps Waterford United Finished 3-2 18 4.67 3.95 1.95 2.03%
13:30 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Maccabi Herzliya Finished 0-2 12 2.3 3.3 3.01 -6.55%
14:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Acre Finished 2-2 15 5.8 4.4 2.51 25.30%
14:00 Hapoel Iksal Imad Hapoel Petach Tikva Finished 2-5 15 11 6.85 1.275 -2.08%
14:00 Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Finished 1-0 15 1.31 6.25 8.3 -4.20%
14:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Finished 1-0 15 1.4 4.9 7.25 -5.33%
14:00 Genoa U19 Cagliari U19 Finished 1-1 16 3.38 3.7 2.07 -4.69%
Italy ‐ Serie B
20:00 Hellas Verona Spezia Cancelled 13 2.18 3.25 3.86 -2.48%
20:00 Spezia Cittadella Finished 1-2 18 2.2 3.27 3.76 -2.56%
Japan ‐ J League
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale Nagoya Grampus Finished 1-1 18 1.909 4 3.9 -2.94%
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sagan Tosu Finished 0-1 18 2 3.32 4.55 -2.06%
11:30 Urawa Red Diamonds Shonan Bellmare Finished 2-3 18 2.72 3.25 3.3 2.21%
21:00 Al Ahli Amman Al Wihdat Amman Finished 1-5 16 5 3.8 1.77 -2.74%
09:00 Wazito FC Green Commandos Full Time 6-0 9 1.195 6 15 -6.56%
13:00 Ushuru St. Joseph Nakuru Finished 2-1 10 1.52 3.94 6.4 -6.36%
13:05 Bidco Modern Coast Full Time 3-0 10 1.65 3.86 5.3 -5.11%
13:10 Kisumu All Stars Coast Stima Full Time 1-0 10 1.56 4 5.75 -6.10%
16:00 Rigas FS FS Metta-Lu Finished 2-2 16 1.38 5.19 8.5 -3.38%
17:00 Metalurgs Liepaja Jelgava Finished 1-0 16 2.056 3.35 4.05 -3.08%
17:00 Zalgiris Vilnius Atlantas Klaipeda Finished 3-0 16 1.13 9.9 21 -3.25%
15:00 PBDKT T-Team PDRM Finished 1-0 16 2.26 3.4 3.3 -3.81%
15:00 UKM Sabah Finished 0-1 16 3.7 3.72 1.92 -5.65%
15:00 PKNS FC Johor Darul Takzim Finished 1-2 16 7.35 5 1.408 -4.42%
15:00 Petaling Jaya City Kuala Lumpur FA Finished 1-0 16 1.805 4.12 4.15 -3.63%
02:30 Club America Club Leon Finished 0-1 17 2.875 3.35 3.35 5.84%
23:00 Wydad Casablanca Ittihad Tanger Finished 2-2 17 1.55 4.02 7.2 -3.18%
Palestine ‐ Cup
20:00 Jabal Al Mukaber Markaz Balata Finished 0-1 12 4 3.86 1.75 -7.45%
20:00 Isawiya FC Taraji Wadi Al-Nes Finished (pen.) 1-1 15 4.95 3.88 1.61 -7.48%
20:00 Thagafi Tulkarem Shabab Al Amari Finished 2-3 14 2.1 3.48 3.2 -7.07%
23:30 Deportivo Santani Libertad Asuncion Finished 0-3 17 5.5 4.2 1.61 -3.94%
21:30 Binacional Sport Huancayo Finished 1-3 19 1.67 4.08 5.5 -2.51%
17:25 MKS Chojniczanka GKS Tychy 71 Finished 4-1 16 2.72 3.62 2.52 -3.91%
20:30 Sporting Braga Portimonense Finished 2-0 19 1.4 5.9 9.6 1.22%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
18:00 FC Botosani Gaz Metan Medias Finished 1-0 18 2.7 3.06 3 -2.96%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
12:00 Modelu Rapid Bucharest
16:00 Steaua Bucharest II CS Faurei Finished 5-2 8 1.296 6.86 13 0.57%
16:00 Unirea Bascov Astra Giurgiu II Finished 5-1 9 1.55 5.75 11 9.89%
16:00 Somuz Falticeni FC Botosani II Finished 1-1 9 1.62 4.14 5.1 -5.21%
16:00 CFR Cluj II CS Turzii 4 2.1 3.77 2.92 -7.74%
16:00 Millenium Giarmata Crisul Chisineu 3 4 4.05 1.65 -9.34%
16:00 CSU Craiova II Alexandria
16:00 Unirea Dej FCM Baia Mare 6 3 3.8 2.15 -5.80%
16:00 Flacara Moreni FC Braşov
16:00 Atletic Bradu Aninoasa Finished 5-1
16:00 Gaz Metan ll Avantul Reghin
16:00 Unirea Alba Iulia Gloria Lunca
16:00 CS National Sebis CNS Cetate Deva
16:00 ACSO Filiasi Флакыра Хорезу
11:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 Spartak Moscow U21 Finished 2-2 16 4.18 4 1.94 -0.47%
11:00 FC Ufa U21 Orenburg U21 Finished 3-3 16 2.82 3.75 2.9 3.51%
16:00 CSKA Moscow U21 Terek Grozny U21 Finished 7-1 14 1.22 6.5 14.25 -4.19%
19:45 AC Libertas SP La Fiorita Finished 0-4 11 4.3 3.76 1.79 -5.41%
19:45 Dundee United Inverness Finished 3-0 17 2.12 3.45 4.5 1.65%
13:30 Warriors FC Young Lions Finished 2-0 14 1.95 3.9 3.6 -4.49%
20:00 Real Zaragoza Sporting Gijon Finished 4-2 18 2.02 3.58 4 -2.38%
18:00 Novelda CF Atzeneta UE Finished 1-2 14 3.45 3.95 2 -4.12%
19:00 AD San Juan CD Alesves Finished 5-0 7 1.41 4.48 8.1 -5.29%
19:00 CD Beti Onak Beti Kozkor Finished 1-2 7 3.89 3.14 2.11 -4.71%
19:30 Silla Paiporta Finished 4-1
19:30 Cirbonero Mutilvera Finished 0-2 7 2.8 3.05 2.65 -5.87%
19:30 Atletico Mancha Real Torredonjimeno Finished 2-4
18:00 Grebbestads IF Vanersborgs FK Finished 1-2 13 1.2 7.49 9.65 -6.58%
18:00 Torslanda IK Savedalens IF Finished 1-4 18 7 4.82 1.444 -4.11%
18:00 Vargarda IK Stenungsunds IF Finished 2-0 18 5.8 4.63 1.53 -4.03%
18:00 Vanersborgs IF Lidkopings (Heimer) Finished 2-4 18 2.53 3.78 2.65 -3.58%
18:00 Hassleholm IF IFK Berga Finished 0-1 18 2.59 3.8 2.88 0.35%
18:30 IFK Aspudden-Tellus Huddinge IF Finished 1-3 18 1.75 4.2 5 -0.94%
18:00 Landvetter IS Lärje-Angereds IF Full Time 1-2 10 1.66 4.69 4 -6.16%
18:00 Lerkils IF Kallered Full Time 0-3 8 4.68 5.2 1.46 -8.33%
18:00 Dalen-Krokslatts Hestrafors IF Full Time 1-2 8 2.36 4.13 2.36 -8.22%
18:00 Jonsereds IF Garda BK Full Time 5-3 7 3.7 4.5 1.62 -9.89%
18:00 Alingsas IF IFK Falkoping FF Full Time 1-3 11 2.23 4.64 2.67 -3.71%
18:00 Ahlafors IF Ardala GoIF Full Time 6-1 7 1.344 5.55 5.65 -9.19%
18:00 Saters Slatta Full Time 1-3 8 1.93 4.62 2.81 -8.30%
18:00 Stromsbergs IF Bollnas GIF FF Full Time 0-3 12 1.992 4.31 3.2 -4.45%
18:00 Yxhults IFK Kumla Full Time 2-1 8 4.63 4.63 1.52 -8.25%
18:30 Tidaholms GoIF Holmalunds IF Full Time 2-0 7 4.94 5 1.41 -10.04%
18:30 Ostavall Alsens Full Time 2-2 8 1.75 4.32 3.49 -8.21%
19:00 FOC Farsta Angby Full Time 4-0 11 1.75 4.94 4.4 -0.11%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
14:30 Afjet Afyonspor Umraniyespor Finished 2-2 17 2.4 3.48 2.95 -4.12%
14:30 Altay Izmir Elazigspor Finished 4-0 16 1.34 5.7 8.5 -3.79%
14:30 Balikesirspor Hatayspor Finished 0-3 17 3.35 3.6 2.3 -1.09%
14:30 Boluspor Eskisehirspor Finished 3-2 17 2.25 3.88 3.5 1.23%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
14:30 Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor Fatih Karagumruk Finished 1-0 13 2.375 3.34 3.2 -3.19%
18:45 Sakaryaspor Sariyer Finished 4-0 13 1.98 3.35 3.62 -7.39%
18:30 Kasimpasa Konyaspor Finished 1-1 18 2.512 3.53 2.95 -2.00%
10:00 Kasimpasa U21 Konyaspor U21 Finished 2-1 18 2.45 4.333 7 27.91%
12:00 Afjet Afyonspor U21 Umraniyespor U21 Finished 3-0 15 2.54 3.5 2.63 -5.63%
12:00 Altay SK U21 Elazigspor U21 15 1.445 4.73 6.55 -5.31%
12:00 Balikesirspor U21 Hatayspor U21 Finished 1-2 16 3.15 3.82 2.4 0.41%
12:00 Netherlands U17 Women     Germany U17 Women Finished (pen.) 1-1 16 3.63 3.74 2.005 -4.00%
03:00 Los Angeles FC FC Dallas Finished 2-0 18 1.3333 5.75 9.5 -2.84%
10:00 FC Lviv U19 Arsenal Kiev U19 10 2.3 3.8 2.88 -4.32%
10:00 Desna Chernihiv U19 Oleksandria U19
11:00 Volyn Lutsk U19 Vorskla Poltava U19 Finished 4-1 13 1.909 5.07 4.85 7.84%
12:00 Illichivets Mariupol U19 Chornomorets Odesa U19 11 1.47 4.45 5.8 -7.18%
14:30 Karpaty Lviv U19 Zorya Lugansk U19 Finished 1-1 13 1.75 4.06 4.3 -4.79%
11:00 Dynamo Kiev U21 Vorskla Poltava U21 Finished 1-1 12 1.27 6 8.6 -6.57%
12:30 FC Lviv U21 Chornomorets Odesa U21 Finished 0-1 12 4.22 4.5 1.666 -5.61%
23:30 Torque Institucion Atletica Sud America Finished 1-1 14 2.45 3.5 3.49 2.00%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
14:45 Lokomotiv Tashkent FC Bunyodkor Finished 0-0 15 1.57 4.52 6.55 -1.07%
20:00 Fundacion AIFI Angostura Finished 1-2 11 2.42 3.29 2.75 -7.48%
20:30 UCV Yaracuy FC Finished 1-1 10 1.87 3.52 4 -6.44%
12:00 Than Quang Ninh CLB TP Ho Chi Minh Finished 1-2 16 2.68 3.34 2.99 -0.69%
09:30 Phu Dong Pho Hien Finished 1-3 16 3.3 3.73 2.45 2.11%
09:30 Hung Vuong An Giang Dak Lak FC Finished 1-1 16 1.65 4.67 6.4 2.41%
Data from 24 Aug 2019, 05:02
17.116384029388
Disable AdBlockPlus