• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 20 May 2019

20 May 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
17:30 Persepolis     Al Sadd SC Finished 2-0 18 2.93 3.36 2.55 -3.01%
19:00 Al Ain FC     Esteghlal Tehran Finished 1-2 18 2.8 3.58 2.51 -3.37%
19:00 Al-Duhail     Al Hilal Riyadh Finished 2-2 18 1.95 3.78 3.74 -4.28%
20:00 Al Ahli Jeddah     Pakhtakor Tashkent Finished 2-1 16 2.06 3.58 3.72 -3.25%
19:30 UAI Urquiza Almirante Brown Finished 0-1 17 2.66 2.97 3.16 -2.83%
19:30 Club Atletico Acassuso Justo Jose de Urquiza Finished 0-0 17 3.45 3.38 2.96 8.28%
19:35 Deportivo Riestra Club Atletico Colegiales Finished 0-1 17 3.12 3.06 2.51 -4.37%
19:35 CA San Telmo All Boys Floresta Finished 2-2 16 3.14 3.05 2.936 1.32%
14:00 Ararat Yerevan II FC Yerevan Finished 2-3
14:00 Shirak Gyumri II Alashkert II Finished 1-0 15 3.77 4.25 1.82 -4.76%
12:00 FC Lori Pyunik Finished 2-2 17 7.5 4.4 1.46 -4.36%
11:30 Kingston City Hume City Finished 1-1 16 3.52 3.95 2.08 -1.77%
01:00 Weymouth Wales Barbados Defence Force FC Finished 0-2 8 2.15 3.62 3.1 -6.01%
00:30 Blooming Sports Boys Warnes Finished 1-2 17 1.66 4.65 5.25 -0.79%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
23:00 URT MG Serra ES Finished 0-0 17 1.565 4 7.5 -2.18%
18:00 Slavia Sofia Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 1-0 18 2.72 3.2 3.65 4.81%
01:00 Union San Felipe Nublense Finished 0-0 16 2.52 3.16 2.99 -4.56%
01:00 Junior Barranquilla Deportes Tolima Finished 1-1 18 2.13 3.3 4.3 -0.50%
21:00 Barranquilla FC Cortulua Finished 0-1 17 3.1 3.4 2.38 -3.56%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
17:00 Rudes Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 0-1 18 6 3.9 1.9 5.33%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
15:00 Hajduk Split II BSK Budasevo Finished 3-3 17 1.63 4 5.25 -5.12%
10:00 Vysocina Jihlava U21 Slavia Prague U21 Finished 2-4 16 2.936 4.32 2.75 6.87%
11:00 Teplice U21 Ceske Budejovice U21 Finished 1-3 16 2.085 4.35 3.2 -2.15%
12:00 Slovan Liberec U21 Zbrojovka Brno U21 Finished 1-3 14 2.24 4.5 2.64 -4.53%
12:00 Fastav Zlin U21 Pribram U21 Finished 6-0 16 1.21 8 11.25 -3.88%
12:00 Sigma Olomouc U21 Sparta Prague U21 Finished 1-0 16 1.92 4.3 3.78 -1.76%
12:00 Banik Ostrava U21 Hradec Kralove U21 Finished 2-4 13 3.98 4.82 1.925 2.23%
13:00 Dukla Prague U21 MFK Karvina U21 Finished 4-3 16 1.47 5.6 5.4 -4.22%
14:00 Slovacko U21 Mlada Boleslav U21 Finished 1-0 16 7 6.05 1.36 -4.16%
18:30 Vildbjerg SF Hobro II 5 2.02 4.6 2.45 -10.76%
13:00 Esbjerg Reserves Odense BK Reserves Finished 1-4 11 5.05 4.56 1.92 6.59%
13:00 AaB Aalborg Reserves Lyngby BK Reserves Finished 2-0 1 1.034 12.5 24 -8.15%
15:00 Viborg Reserves Vendsyssel FF Reserves Finished 2-1 9 2.25 4.48 2.75 -3.03%
15:00 Silkeborg IF Reserves Hobro Reserves Finished 3-0 8 1.504 5.15 5.55 -3.78%
18:00 Brondby IF Midtjylland Finished 4-1 19 2.35 4.9 5 20.54%
00:30 Olmedo Rioramba Mushuc Runa Finished 1-1 17 2.07 3.53 4.06 -1.25%
16:30 Seinajoen JK II SC Kufu 98 Finished 3-1 17 1.46 5.3 8 0.14%
16:30 Ilves Tampere IFK Mariehamn Finished 0-0 18 1.9 3.52 4.58 -2.79%
16:30 VPS Vaasa RoPS Rovaniemi Finished 0-1 18 2.68 3.02 3.07 -2.91%
16:30 KPV Kokkola HIFK Helsinki Finished 1-1 18 2.69 3.11 3.08 -1.76%
16:30 Lahti HJK Helsinki Finished 3-0 18 5.6 3.67 1.77 -1.58%
16:30 KTP Kotka FF Jaro Finished 2-2 18 2.885 3.52 2.6 -1.51%
16:00 Metalurgi Rustavi Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 2-4 16 5.15 3.98 1.62 -5.90%
18:00 Saburtalo Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 2-0 17 2.31 3.72 3.04 -2.98%
16:00 Wolfsburg U19 VfB Stuttgart U19 Finished (pen.) 1-1 15 2.55 3.7 3.85 8.44%
17:45 Borussia Dortmund U19 Schalke 04 U19 Finished 2-0 15 2.17 3.4 3.35 -5.07%
19:30 Glacis United FC Lynx Finished 0-2 15 2.51 3.6 2.7 -4.45%
02:00 Coban Imperial Deportivo Malacateco Finished 0-1 15 1.46 4.76 7 -3.65%
20:15 FH Hafnarfjordur Valur Reykjavik Finished 3-2 17 2.25 3.56 3.28 -2.93%
20:15 Grindavik Fylkir Finished 1-0 17 3.125 3.54 2.3 -3.59%
20:15 KR Reykjavik HK Kopavogur Finished 3-2 17 1.61 4.5 5.5 -2.45%
14:30 Barito Putera Persija Jakarta Finished 1-1 17 2.965 3.14 2.704 -2.49%
14:30 PSM Makassar Semen Padang Finished 1-0 15 1.17 8 19.75 -2.94%
10:30 Muang Thong United     Customs United 10 1.68 4.25 4.7 -4.15%
17:15 VfL Oldenburg     Werder Bremen Finished 1-7 12 23 10.75 1.102 -4.21%
11:00 Croatia U18     Spain U18 Finished 0-2 13 7.3 4.64 1.43 -4.93%
11:00 Czech Republic U18     Ukraine U18 Finished 0-2 14 1.46 4.25 7.8 -4.62%
11:00 England U18     Russia U18 Finished 1-0 13 1.4444 4.75 7.1 -4.19%
17:00 Slovakia U18     Mexico U18 Finished 2-1 14 2.96 3.5 2.36 -4.51%
14:00 Lesotho U23     Mozambique U23 3 2.14 3.34 3.08 -8.37%
00:00 Jamaica Women     Panama Women Finished 3-1 17 1.67 4.23 5.5 -1.67%
19:45 Bray Wanderers Galway United Finished 2-1 17 1.58 4.27 5.55 -4.51%
19:00 Crumlin United FC NUI Maynooth 3 1.625 4.36 3.72 -10.20%
19:10 Crumlin United FC NUI Maynooth
20:15 Collinstown FC Bluebell United 3 2.035 4.36 2.565 -9.96%
19:45 UC Dublin Cork City Finished 0-1 17 4.75 3.78 1.8 -2.97%
19:45 Dundalk Bohemians Dublin Finished 2-1 17 1.45 4.48 8 -3.65%
20:00 Finn Harps Shamrock Rovers Finished 0-3 17 8.5 4.32 1.44 -4.18%
17:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Hapoel Natzrat Illit Finished 0-1 15 3.64 3.62 2.1 -2.64%
17:00 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 2-3 15 5.5 4.25 1.58 -4.76%
17:00 Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Finished 4-1 15 2.575 3.58 2.635 -4.51%
17:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan Sektzia Nes Tziona Finished 1-1 15 4.3 3.76 1.87 -3.22%
15:30 Chievo U19 Udinese U19 Finished 1-1 13 1.31 5.82 10.6 -2.87%
Italy ‐ Serie A
19:30 Lazio Bologna Finished 3-3 19 2.52 3.2 4.08 4.78%
21:00 Al Wihdat Amman Al Ahli Amman Finished 0-0 16 1.42 4.56 8.1 -4.49%
21:00 Al Aqaba Al Faisaly Amman Finished 1-0 16 5.25 4 1.66 -4.11%
21:00 Mansheyat Bani Hasan Al Ramtha SC Finished 0-3 16 5 3.5 1.87 -2.01%
21:00 Umm Al Qotain Al Karmel Finished 2-2 14 3.25 3.6 2.15 -4.82%
16:00 Lietava Jonava Zalgiris Vilnius II Finished 6-0 13 1.448 4.65 6.5 -5.62%
16:00 Banga Gargzdai Stumbras Kaunas B Finished 3-0 13 1.285 5.75 9.5 -5.43%
17:00 Dainava Alytus Minija Kretinga Finished 0-1 11 1.49 5.25 6.5 -1.52%
18:00 Nevezis Kedainiai Hegelmann Litauen Finished 4-0 13 1.89 3.96 4.32 -1.29%
02:05 Club Leon Club America Finished 0-1 17 2.33 3.4 3.3 -2.57%
23:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima CAYB Berrechid
23:00 Moghreb Tetouan Raja Casablanca
23:00 Olympique Safi KACM Marrakech
23:00 Mouloudia Oujda FAR Rabat Postponed 12 4.85 2.9 3.44 18.81%
01:00 Managua FC Walter Ferreti Finished 0-0 15 1.69 3.98 4.8 -4.88%
16:00 Akwa United Abia Warriors Finished 2-2 16 1.79 3.3 5.5 -4.17%
16:00 EL Kanemi Ifeanyi Uba Finished 0-1 7 1.51 4.15 9.4 -0.95%
16:00 Gombe United Heartland Owerri Finished 1-0 8 1.69 3.35 6.19 -4.92%
16:00 Kano Pillars FC Kada City Finished 3-0 8 1.46 4.12 9 -3.73%
16:00 Nasarawa Go Round Finished 2-2 15 1.875 3.9 5.75 3.77%
16:00 Plateau Yobe Desert Stars Finished 2-0 9 1.3 4.73 13 -5.44%
16:00 Bendel Insurance Sunshine Stars Finished 1-0 16 1.68 3.2 7.45 -4.03%
16:00 Enugu Rangers Rivers United Finished 1-0 15 1.71 3.37 5.7 -5.39%
16:00 Enyimba Niger Tornadoes Finished 2-0 15 1.39 4.07 10.75 -5.50%
16:00 Kwara United Remo Stars Finished 2-1 9 1.81 3.27 5.17 -4.92%
16:00 Lobi Stars Wikki Tourists Finished 2-1 16 1.44 3.95 9.5 -5.02%
16:00 MFM FC Katsina United Finished 2-1 16 1.51 3.77 9 -3.72%
15:30 Odds BK II Asane Fotball Finished 0-1 14 4.75 4.6 1.62 -4.32%
16:45 Lillestrom II Bodo-Glimt 2 Finished 1-1 15 1.96 4.55 3.3 -3.20%
18:00 Ullern IF Mjøndalen II Finished 1-1 16 1.65 4.68 4.4 -4.49%
18:00 Verdal Rosenborg BK II Finished 1-2 16 5.55 5.05 1.5 -4.29%
19:00 Sarpsborg 08 II Årvoll Finished 4-3 16 1.57 5 5.45 -2.00%
20:00 Sogndal II Stromsgodset II Finished 1-1 14 1.78 4.53 3.7 -5.02%
18:00 Molde Viking Finished 5-1 17 1.41 5.25 8.7 -1.44%
00:00 Atletico Independiente FC Arabe Unido Finished 2-1 15 2.31 3.25 3.15 -5.49%
00:00 Sol de America Cerro Porteno Finished 0-1 17 3.8 3.87 1.9 -4.57%
23:30 Sportivo Luqueno Deportivo Capiata Finished 1-1 17 2.3 3.4 3.185 -4.11%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
19:00 Astra Giurgiu Sepsi Finished 3-2 17 1.712 3.76 5.1 -4.41%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
16:00 Petrolul Ploiesti ACS Poli Timisoara Finished 1-0 15 1.21 7.6 17 -1.66%
15:00 Torpedo Vladimir Dnepr Smolensk Finished (awarded) 3-0
16:00 FK Chertanovo II Luki Energiya Finished 1-2 15 2.08 5.4 7.5 25.11%
16:30 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FK Pskov 747 Finished 0-0 15 1.23 9.35 23 3.79%
09:30 Rubin Kazan U21 Anzhi Makhachkala U21 Finished 0-2 13 1.44 6 9 2.86%
17:00 Rubin Kazan Anzhi Mahachkala Finished 0-0 18 1.31 6.5 15 1.64%
20:30 Al Hazm Rass Al-Khaleej Finished 1-0 16 1.285 5.75 12.75 -2.96%
11:30 Bucheon FC 1995 Busan I Park Finished 1-3 17 4 4.12 1.99 0.48%
11:30 Gwangju FC Seoul E-Land Finished 3-1 17 1.55 4.58 6.5 -1.71%
07:00 Gyeongju HNP Changwon City FC 4 1.63 4 4.55 -7.69%
09:00 Gangneung City FC Mokpo City FC 5 1.57 4.25 4.75 -7.64%
20:00 Albacete Balompie Granada Finished 0-1 18 2.91 2.96 2.85 -3.13%
18:00 AIK Solna Falkenbergs FF Finished 2-0 18 1.46 4.75 10 0.46%
18:00 IFK Goteborg Hammarby IF Finished 0-0 18 2.56 3.47 2.95 -1.75%
18:00 IFK Norrkoping FK GIF Sundsvall Finished 2-0 18 1.6 4.42 6.2 -1.24%
18:00 Ostersunds FK Orebro Finished 1-3 17 1.93 3.98 4.12 -1.20%
15:00 Kalmar FF U21 Malmo U21 5 1.95 4.5 3.63 -1.04%
16:00 BK Hacken U21 Helsingborg U21 3 1.76 4.75 4.5 -0.09%
18:00 Djurgardens Women Vaxjo Women Finished 3-0 17 1.53 4.7 6.5 -1.98%
18:00 Linkopings Women Rosengard Women Finished 0-0 17 2.42 4.34 2.79 -0.21%
18:00 KSF Prespa Birlik IFK Malmo Finished 0-2 16 4.05 4.1 1.78 -5.00%
18:30 BKV Norrtalje Märsta IK 13 1.47 5 6 -4.48%
18:00 Brommapojkarna Jonkopings Sodra Finished 0-2 18 2.71 3.38 2.78 -2.40%
18:00 IK Brage Syrianska FC Finished 1-0 16 1.78 3.98 4.68 -2.60%
16:00 Trelleborg FF U21 Osters IF U21 2 1.49 5 4.75 -7.55%
18:00 Ankaragucu Sivasspor Finished 3-1 17 2.95 2.76 5.5 13.23%
18:00 Erzurum BB Fenerbahce Finished 0-1 18 2.29 3.65 3.11 -3.12%
13:00 Erzurum U21 Fenerbahce U21 Finished 3-4 16 2.9 3.5 2.37 -4.99%
13:00 Ankaragucu U21 Sivasspor U21 Finished 1-1 17 2.65 3.65 4 10.95%
00:30 FC Dallas Los Angeles FC Finished 1-1 18 4.85 4.1 2.3 13.01%
01:00 LA Galaxy Colorado Rapids Finished 0-1 18 1.55 4.5 7 -1.01%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
02:00 California Storm Women Players SC Women 3 1.41 5 4.94 -10.04%
01:00 Saint Louis FC Wichita 11 2.5 4.1 2.42 -5.40%
02:00 FCM Portland Spokane Shadow 11 2.22 4.4 2.73 -4.22%
17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya Myr Hornostayivka Finished 2-0
10:00 Chornomorets Odesa U21 Karpaty Lviv U21 Finished 1-1 11 2.01 3.98 3.25 -5.34%
11:00 Ha Noi T&t II Dong Thap Full Time 3-0 13 1.909 3.77 4.4 -1.61%
Data from 24 Aug 2019, 03:27
16.354062080383
Disable AdBlockPlus