• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 31 May 2019

31 May 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
22:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis     Wydad Casablanca Finished 1-0 17 2.07 3.096 4.48 -2.85%
11:30 West Torrens Birkalla White City Woodville Finished 0-2 11 2.58 3.65 2.65 -3.75%
10:30 South Adelaide FC Adelaide City Finished 1-1 17 5.25 4.8 1.571 -3.41%
10:15 Glenorchy Knights Clarence United Finished 10-0 15 1.0392 15.25 37 -5.20%
11:30 Dandenong City SC South Melbourne Finished 3-0 17 2.61 3.84 2.5 -4.17%
11:30 West Adelaide Women Adelaide University Women 2 1.154 6.5 17 -7.34%
11:45 Adelaide City Women Metro United Women 2 1.154 7.5 11 -8.32%
17:30 Anif SK Bischofshofen Finished 9-2 14 1.25 10.5 28 7.42%
18:00 Mattersburg II SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 Finished 1-2 16 2.09 4.07 3.5 -0.98%
18:00 Parndorf SC Mannsdorf Finished 1-1 14 2.64 4.17 2.38 -3.73%
18:00 SKN St Polten II ASK Ebreichsdorf Finished 0-2 16 4.18 4.14 1.82 -2.93%
18:00 Allerheiligen Deutschlandsberg Finished 2-0 16 1.85 4.4 3.98 -1.87%
18:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura Gleichenberg Finished 0-0
18:00 SC Weiz SC Gleisdorf Finished 3-1 16 2.96 3.64 2.38 -3.17%
18:00 Union Gurten SV Lendorf Finished 4-0
18:00 Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt SC Kalsdorf Finished 3-1 14 1.808 4.1 3.92 -4.95%
18:00 VST Volkermarkt FC Wels Finished 2-0 16 1.62 4.64 4.84 -3.79%
18:00 Wolfsberger AC II Sturm Graz II Finished 3-2 16 2.71 4.1 2.33 -4.04%
18:00 Hertha Wels Grazer AK Finished 2-1
18:00 FC Kufstein SC Schwaz Finished 0-0 16 1.89 3.96 3.85 -3.97%
18:30 FC Karabakh Wien Bruck-Leitha Finished 5-0 16 1.475 5.15 6 -3.74%
18:30 Wiener SK AXA Rapid Vienna II Finished 1-2 16 2.04 3.85 3.45 -3.83%
16:45 FC Isloch Torpedo Zhodino Finished 1-0 17 3.18 3.03 2.57 -3.25%
18:45 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Dnepr Mogilev Finished 3-1 17 1.26 5.7 13.25 -4.27%
19:00 Atletico GO U20 AA Anapolina U20 5 1.26 5.56 10.5 -6.43%
19:15 Brasil de Pelotas RS U20 Novo Hamburgo RS U20 14 2.39 3.45 2.98 -4.20%
14:00 America Mineiro MG U20 Coimbra U20 13 2.1 3.53 4.2 0.24%
19:00 Barcelona Esportivo Capela Mauaense SP Finished 0-1 12 3.9 3.28 2 -5.77%
23:00 Suzano SP Jabaquara SP 12 1.715 4 4.75 -4.18%
19:00 Ituano SP U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 Finished 2-0 16 6.25 4.44 1.525 -3.94%
19:00 Corinthians SP U20 Sao Caetano SP U20 Finished 2-1 16 1.39 4.77 8 -5.13%
19:00 Sao Carlos SP U20 Capivariano SP U20 Finished 2-1 16 9.5 4.85 1.36 -4.47%
19:00 Ferroviaria SP U20 Ponte Preta SP U20 Finished 2-1 16 3.15 3.53 2.3 -3.43%
19:00 Botafogo SP U20 XV de Novembro SP U20 Finished 0-2 16 1.67 4.14 5.36 -2.62%
19:00 Guarani SP U20 Red Bull Brasil SP U20 Finished 2-2 16 2.65 3.72 2.45 -5.15%
00:00 Palmeiras SP Sampaio Correa MA Finished 2-0 18 1.15 7.9 26 -3.35%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
23:15 Figueirense Atletico GO Finished 1-0 17 2.85 3.08 2.7 -4.39%
01:30 Universidad Catolica     Independiente del Valle Finished 3-2 19 1.8 4 6 2.86%
01:30 River Plate     Atletico PR Finished 3-0 18 1.6 4.1 7.5 -0.22%
Chile ‐ Cup
02:00 San Marcos Arica Deportes Iquique Finished 0-2 17 2.875 3.62 2.33 -5.06%
China ‐ League 1
12:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand Nei Mongol Zhongyou Finished 2-1 17 1.6 4.34 6.25 -1.52%
01:30 Deportivo Pereira Boyaca Chico Finished 1-2 18 2.24 3.2 3.88 -1.64%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
18:00 Sibenik Istra 1961 Finished 1-1 18 2.8 3.1 2.9 -2.40%
16:00 Viktoria Otrokovice Frydek Mistek Finished 2-4 15 10 7.75 1.65 19.75%
16:30 Petrkovice Uhersky Brod Finished 1-0 17 1.75 5.7 5.75 8.60%
12:00 Vysocina Jihlava U19 Ceske Budejovice U19 Finished 1-3 15 3 4.68 5.3 35.93%
18:00 Skive Aarhus Fremad Finished 2-1 18 1.85 3.75 5.5 1.11%
18:00 Marienlyst Kjellerup Finished 2-3 16 2.05 4.33 5.05 9.08%
17:30 Herlev IF Avedoere Finished 3-1 14 1.59 4.26 5.5 -4.35%
17:30 FA 2000 Allerød FK Finished 2-0 14 1.375 5.85 6.5 -4.95%
17:30 SSV Hojfyn OKS 4 3.57 4.21 1.75 -8.18%
18:00 Glostrup Albertslund Helsingor 4 1.97 4.24 2.89 -8.21%
18:00 Herstedoster Virum-Sorgenfri BK 4 1.64 5.81 3.25 -8.22%
18:00 HB Koge Nakskov Bk 4 1.84 5.73 2.68 -8.35%
18:30 Holstebro Norresundby Finished 3-2 14 2.95 4.05 2.08 -6.25%
18:45 Prespa Tarnby FF 4 11.3 6.74 1.172 -8.27%
19:15 Handelsstandens Skjold 4 2.22 4.99 2.28 -8.21%
18:00 Brondby IF Randers FC Finished 4-2 18 1.833 4 4.45 -1.99%
17:00 Trans Narva JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 2-2 17 1.165 7.7 17 -4.49%
17:00 Saudi Arabia U20     Panama U20 Finished 1-2 18 2.8 3.85 2.915 4.17%
17:00 Mali U20     France U20 Finished 2-3 18 7.5 3.55 1.8 3.03%
19:30 South Korea U20     Argentina U20 Finished 2-1 17 3.9 2.53 2.7 -2.16%
19:30 South Africa U20     Portugal U20 Finished 1-1 18 19 8.1 1.25 2.45%
16:30 Inter Turku Ilves Tampere Finished 2-3 18 2.53 3.08 3.35 -1.81%
16:30 HIFK Helsinki VPS Vaasa Finished 2-1 18 2.43 2.96 3.57 -2.86%
16:30 RoPS Rovaniemi HJK Helsinki Finished 0-1 18 5 3.38 1.92 -1.64%
20:00 Leiknir Reykjavik Vikingur Olafsvik Finished 2-0 17 3.4 3.64 2.11 -4.10%
20:15 Fram Reykjavik Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Finished 3-1 17 1.664 4.34 4.68 -4.31%
20:15 Keflavik Grotta Seltjarnarnes Finished 1-2 17 1.7 4.54 4.75 -1.87%
20:15 IR Reykjavik Kari Akranes Finished 1-1 17 1.8 3.98 3.93 -5.77%
19:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women Valur Reykjavik Women Finished 1-7 14 8.5 6.4 1.26 -6.33%
20:15 IA Akranes Women Throttur Reykjavik Women Finished 3-2 14 2.752 4 2.41 -2.75%
11:30 Goa Police Acadmica Moira 2 2.42 3 2.84 -8.98%
12:00 Persipura Jayapura PSS Sleman Finished 1-1 15 1.35 5.25 9.25 -3.78%
14:30 Persisam Putra Samarinda Persija Jakarta Finished 1-0 17 1.98 3.65 3.8 -4.05%
15:00 Petaling Jaya City     Selangor United 5 1.73 4 4.15 -6.45%
20:00 Olimpija Ljubljana U19     Chievo U19 10 3.82 4.08 1.96 -1.68%
20:00 Cremasca U19     Cremonese U19 10 2.52 3.72 2.5 -6.16%
20:00 FC Gois U19     Spal U19 10 14 7.85 1.185 -4.10%
20:00 Serie D Selection U19     Brescia U19 9 3.05 3.85 2.23 -3.48%
12:30 Laos FC     Sri Lanka Finished 2-2 16 1.57 4.55 6.5 -1.05%
17:45 Sweden Women     South Korea Women Finished 1-0 17 1.57 4.2 6.45 -2.92%
20:00 France Women     China Women Finished 2-1 17 1.235 6.15 13.75 -4.31%
19:00 Netherlands U21     Mexico U22 Finished 5-1 13 1.69 4.2 5 -2.89%
19:45 Athlone Town Limerick FC Finished 1-1 17 5.15 4.15 1.7 -2.28%
19:45 Cobh Ramblers Bray Wanderers Finished 1-0 17 5.6 4 1.615 -4.56%
19:45 Galway United Cabinteely FC Finished 0-0 17 2.616 3.32 2.86 -3.21%
19:45 Shelbourne FC Longford Town Finished 1-0 17 2.82 3.2 2.68 -3.87%
19:45 Wexford Youths Drogheda United Finished 1-2 17 6 4.35 1.6 -2.11%
19:30 Crumlin United FC Bluebell United 3 1.92 3.84 2.965 -10.60%
19:45 St Kevins Boys Sheriff YC 3 4.2 4.3 1.58 -9.38%
19:45 Bohemians Dublin Finn Harps Finished 5-3 18 1.425 4.56 8.6 -3.60%
19:45 Derry City UC Dublin Postponed
19:45 Dundalk Sligo Rovers Finished 4-0 18 1.2 11 41 5.41%
19:45 St Patricks Athletic Cork City Finished 1-1 18 2.35 3.15 3.38 -3.74%
19:45 Waterford United Shamrock Rovers Postponed
Italy ‐ Serie D
14:30 Cesena Lecco Finished 0-2 16 2.3 3.41 3.195 -3.94%
17:30 AS Avellino Pergolettese Finished 3-0 16 2.43 3.29 3.15 -3.19%
Japan ‐ J League
11:00 Shonan Bellmare Yokohama F Marinos Finished 1-2 17 4.55 4.15 1.75 -3.12%
10:00 FK Atyrau FC Taraz Finished 1-1 17 2.584 3.24 3.22 -0.62%
13:00 Ordabasy Shymkent Okzhetpes Kokshetau Finished 3-0 17 1.364 4.75 9.6 -4.56%
14:00 FC Astana Zhetysu Taldykorgan Finished 1-0 17 1.4 4.6 8.8 -4.33%
14:00 Kairat Almaty FK Aktobe Finished 3-0 17 1.23 6.9 17 -1.65%
14:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda Irtysh Pavlodar Finished 2-0 17 1.63 3.7 7.5 -1.68%
14:00 Tobol Kostanay Shakhtyor Karagandy Finished 2-0 17 1.648 3.75 6.05 -3.73%
Latvia ‐ Cup
19:20 Caramba Limbazi Finished 8-2
16:00 Valmieras Fk Bss Spartaks Jurmala Finished 1-2 17 2.88 3.35 2.42 -5.57%
17:30 FS Metta-Lu Jelgava Finished 2-1 17 3.05 3.16 2.57 -3.23%
17:00 Zalgiris Vilnius Stumbras Kaunas Finished 2-1 17 1.36 5.2 10.5 -2.23%
15:00 Zimbru Chisinau Milsami Orhei Finished 0-1 14 3.2 3.25 2.32 -4.87%
17:00 Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sfintul Gheorghe Finished 5-0 14 1.16 7.5 19 -4.58%
17:00 Viking II Madla Finished 6-1 13 2.19 6.2 7.5 33.11%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
16:30 CSMS Iasi FC Botosani Finished 0-2 18 2.8 3.3 2.8 -1.70%
19:00 Dinamo Bucharest Voluntari Finished 0-0 18 1.7 4.3 5.95 1.13%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
09:00 Farul Constanta Ripensia Timisoara Finished 1-1 16 2.19 3.58 3.4 -2.92%
11:00 Aerostar Bacau CS Balotesti Finished 7-2
14:30 Mioveni UTA Batrana Doamna Finished 3-0 15 1.825 4.23 5.25 2.58%
15:00 Angusht Nazran Dinamo Stavropol Finished 1-7 14 6.5 4.7 1.61 1.24%
15:00 Biolog Novokubansk Druzhba Maykop Finished 0-1 13 2.09 3.5 3.45 -5.13%
15:00 Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan Legion Dynamo Finished 1-1 15 1.48 4.42 7 -4.29%
15:00 SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Chaika Peschanokopskoye Finished 0-1 15 15.5 6.5 1.24 -2.42%
15:00 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Vladikavkaz Finished 3-0 14 3.1 3.35 2.52 -1.76%
15:00 Kuban Krasnodar Akademia Ponedelnika Finished (awarded) 3-0
16:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Finished 2-0 15 1.39 8.5 15 10.65%
17:00 Murom FK Chertanovo II Finished 3-0 15 3.18 4.46 5.43 38.34%
20:00 Cordoba Osasuna Finished 2-3 18 3.46 3.55 2.25 -1.49%
18:00 IK Tord Tenhults IF Full Time 3-0 9 1.26 6.24 8.5 -6.68%
18:00 Dalen-Krokslatts Garda BK Full Time 3-0 14 2.03 4.32 3.6 -0.19%
18:00 Landvetter IS Kallered Full Time 2-3 12 2 4.35 3.55 -1.14%
18:00 Lucksta IF Sund IF Full Time 4-1 9 2.8 4.61 1.95 -7.99%
18:00 Hertzöga BK FBK Karlstad Full Time 2-4 9 2.75 4.32 2.14 -5.87%
18:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna Varmdo IF Full Time 3-1 12 1.43 5.22 6.1 -5.20%
18:30 Torstorps IF Skarblacka Full Time 3-2 14 2.5 4.2 2.392 -5.32%
19:00 FOC Farsta IFK Eskilstuna Full Time 2-4 14 2.7 4 3.1 6.05%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
00:15 Utah Royals II Women Colorado Rapids Women 3 1.92 4.12 2.825 -10.52%
01:00 Salvo Women Maplebrook Fury SC Women Full Time 0-0 9 1.87 4.34 3.8 -2.76%
03:30 Beach Futbol Club Women Pateadores Women Finished 0-1 15 1.79 4.37 3.98 -3.73%
23:45 AHFC Royals Women Texas Titans Women Full Time 1-1 13 1.104 11.2 23 -3.71%
01:30 Joplin Demize Wichita 10 2.952 4 2.25 -3.21%
10:00 Karpaty Lviv U19 Arsenal Kiev U19 11 1.41 5 6.5 -5.93%
10:00 Volyn Lutsk U19 Oleksandria U19 11 1.89 4.15 3.5 -5.28%
10:00 Illichivets Mariupol U19 Zorya Lugansk U19 11 2.32 3.83 2.73 -5.52%
10:00 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Chornomorets Odesa U19 10 1.05 13 34 -5.55%
10:00 FC Lviv U19 Dynamo Kiev U19 10 21 9.42 1.09 -6.65%
10:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya U19 Vorskla Poltava U19
Uzbekistan ‐ Cup
15:00 Metalourg Bekabad FC Bunyodkor 6 2.7 3.2 2.55 -6.98%
15:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 6 1.4 5.2 8.1 -2.92%
15:15 Nasaf Qarshi Navbahor Namangan 6 2.625 3.18 2.75 -5.58%
21:00 Carabobo Atletico Venezuela Finished 1-0 16 1.66 4.02 5.4 -3.51%
11:00 Becamex Binh Duong Sanna Khanh Hoa Finished 1-0 17 1.805 3.75 4.45 -4.34%
11:00 Vicem Hai Phong Nhs Quang Nam Finished 0-3 17 1.95 3.68 3.85 -4.24%
11:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai Hanoi T&T FC Finished 0-0 17 4.16 4.26 1.82 -2.40%
13:00 Saigon FC Song Lam Nghe An Finished 2-2 17 2.34 3.45 3.3 -1.98%
09:00 Nam Dinh FC Binh Thuan Finished 2-2 13 3.76 3.85 1.85 -6.21%
09:00 Lam Dong Ha Noi T&t II Full Time 1-2 11 1.808 3.8 4.333 -4.49%
09:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa Nam Dinh II Finished 0-0 11 6.4 5.75 1.65 6.81%
09:30 Vinh Long FC Tien Giang Full Time 0-0 12 2.65 3.4 2.51 -6.53%
10:00 Kon Tum Cong Anh Nhan Dan Full Time 0-1 12 2 3.8 5 3.83%
Data from 26 Jun 2019, 16:49
2.7316358089447
Disable AdBlockPlus