• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 16 Jun 2019

16 Jun 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
07:30 Grange Thistle Toowong Postponed 13 2.08 4.17 2.95 -5.62%
08:00 Bayswater City Rockingham City Full Time 1-0 15 1.58 4.45 4.8 -6.19%
06:00 Manly United Marconi Stallions Finished 1-0 18 2.7 3.85 2.68 -0.32%
06:00 South Coast Wolves Sydney FC U21 Finished 4-0 18 1.22 7.2 13 -3.43%
06:30 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Sydney United Finished 1-0 18 1.87 4.08 3.97 -3.08%
09:15 Sydney Olympic Hakoah Sydney Finished 1-0 18 1.48 5.2 7.5 -0.13%
06:00 Blacktown Spartans Women Macarthur Rams Women Full Time 1-3 11 2.125 4.3 3.04 -3.11%
06:30 North Shore Mariners Women Sydney Olympic Women 9 36 16 1.1 0.06%
07:15 Capalaba Women Logan Lightning Women 1 1.533 4.75 4.2 -9.17%
09:00 NWS Koalas Women Northern Tigers Women Full Time 1-0 11 4.6 4.3 1.71 -3.36%
10:00 Bankstown City Lions Women Manly United Women Full Time 2-1 10 2.69 4.15 2.47 -1.73%
05:30 Charlestown City Edgeworth Eagles Finished 1-0 18 3.4 3.93 1.98 -5.09%
05:30 Valentine Phoenix Maitland Finished 2-4 18 7.5 5.55 1.37 -4.16%
05:30 Weston Workers Bears Adamstown Rosebud FC Finished 2-1 18 1.36 6.4 8.3 -1.19%
07:00 Sunshine Coast Gold Coast Knights Finished 0-2 16 41 19 1.035 -4.14%
08:00 Pine Hills Annerley Finished 1-5
07:00 South Melbourne Avondale Heights SC Finished 0-3 18 3.58 3.92 1.92 -5.24%
04:30 South Melbourne Women Bayside United Women Full Time 5-0 12 1.31 6.02 8.03 -5.12%
06:00 Heidelberg United Women Box Hill United Women Full Time 1-2 14 1.9 4.26 3.5 -4.47%
11:00 Abahani Chittagong Arambagh Finished 0-1 15 2.4 3.26 3.056 -4.82%
14:00 Mohammedan Dhaka Sheikh Russel Finished 2-4 15 7.7 4.36 1.475 -3.59%
15:00 BATE Borisov Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 3-1 17 2.54 3.12 3.165 -2.93%
17:00 Dinamo Minsk Energetik BGU Finished 6-1 17 1.62 3.94 7.2 -0.99%
18:45 Dinamo Brest FC Gomel Finished 3-0 17 1.3 5.45 12 -3.48%
13:30 Goias U20 AA Anapolina U20 6 1.375 5.26 9.5 -2.21%
17:15 Pague Menos U20 Atletico Cearense U20 4 2.7 3.6 2.22 -8.97%
17:15 Alvinegro U20 Guarani Juazeiro U20 3 11.5 8 1.125 -9.16%
19:00 Americano RJ U20 Botafogo RJ U20 Full Time 0-2 14 4.25 4.17 1.7 -5.96%
19:30 Rio Branco SP U20 Ceara U20 4 12 7 1.17 -7.48%
19:30 Sao Gerardo U20 Horizonte U20 4 2.82 3.5 2.25 -7.81%
23:00 Guarani SP U20 Sao Jose SP U20 3 2.39 3.09 2.955 -7.45%
15:00 Itaborai RJ 7 De Abril 13 4 3.64 1.87 -5.61%
19:00 America RJ Angra Dos Reis RJ Full Time 3-1 13 1.35 4.92 9.5 -4.69%
19:00 Barcelona RJ Carapebus RJ 13 4.25 3.82 1.82 -4.45%
19:00 Casimiro de Abreu Araruama FC 12 1.74 3.5 4.5 -7.63%
19:00 CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Queimados RJ 13 1.82 3.72 4.2 -5.34%
19:00 Perolas Negras RJ Mageense FC 13 1.65 4.2 5.6 -2.22%
19:00 Serrano RJ Serra Macaense 14 3.1 3.17 2.32 -6.46%
19:00 Juventus FC-RJ Santa Cruz RJ 13 4.2 3.61 1.805 -6.47%
16:45 Serrano RJ U20 Serra Macaense RJ U20 12 3.25 3.6 2.3 -1.99%
16:45 Campos AA RJ U20 Barra Da Tijuca U20 13 2.01 3.76 3.4 -5.45%
15:00 SC Gaucho Sapucaiense 4 1.53 3.75 9 -3.04%
23:00 Guarani RS U20 Sao Jose RS U20 Full Time 0-2 9 2.2 3.6 3.25 -3.85%
14:00 Minas Boca MG U20 Coimbra U20 11 2.82 3.69 2.25 -6.55%
14:00 AA Francana SP Inter Bebedouro 13 1.744 3.8 5 -3.53%
14:00 Jaguariuna XV de Novembro Jau 13 6 4.53 1.5 -5.13%
14:00 Sao Carlense Taquaritinga Full Time 0-4 12 4.4 4.02 1.75 -4.53%
19:00 Santos SP U20 Corinthians SP U20 Finished 1-1 16 3.2 3.65 2.35 -1.19%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
20:00 Treze PB Confianca Aracaju Finished 1-3 17 2.12 3.42 3.5 -4.74%
20:00 Boa MG Ypiranga RS Finished 2-1 17 2.395 2.84 3.88 -2.67%
23:00 Atletico Acreano Tombense MG Finished 2-1 17 2.59 3.1 2.97 -4.34%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
00:00 Salgueiro AC Fluminense de Feira BA Finished 1-1 17 2.26 3.136 3.95 -1.43%
19:00 Bragantino PA Uniclinic Finished 3-0 17 2.34 3.42 3 -5.04%
19:30 Boavista RJ Novorizontino SP Finished 0-1 17 2.568 3.3 2.74 -5.43%
20:00 ASA Arapiraca Itabaiana Finished 2-0 17 2.15 3.35 3.68 -3.42%
20:00 Bahia de Feira America RN Cancelled
20:00 Hercilio Luz Brusque Finished 0-0 17 3.1 3.5 2.32 -3.78%
20:00 Ituano SP Caldense MG Finished 2-1 17 1.85 3.2 5 -5.04%
20:00 SER Caxias RS Avenida RS Finished 0-0 17 1.73 3.72 5.05 -4.29%
21:00 Sao Raimundo PA Sao Raimundo RR Finished 1-0
22:00 Real Ariquemes Manaus FC Finished 1-2 11 3.48 3.7 1.99 -5.67%
23:00 Rondonopolis Ipora Finished 2-3 17 2.27 3.38 3.1 -5.57%
00:30 Canada     Martinique Finished 4-0 19 1.4 4.52 10.5 -2.98%
02:30 Mexico     Cuba Finished 7-0 18 1.03 29 151 -1.18%
23:00 Haiti     Bermuda Finished 2-1 19 1.3 6.5 19 2.49%
20:00 Paraguay     Qatar Finished 2-2 19 2 3.45 6 4.55%
23:00 Uruguay     Ecuador Finished 4-0 19 1.87 3.5 5.5 -0.23%
00:00 Vorkuta Real Mississauga Finished 7-0
23:00 Kingsman CSC Mississauga Finished 0-4
20:30 Lautaro de Buin CDSC Iberia Finished 4-2 13 2.35 3.3 2.94 -6.43%
21:00 Arturo Fernández Deportes Vallenar Finished 2-1 14 2.3 3.38 3.15 -4.59%
China ‐ League 1
08:30 Changchun Yatai Shaanxi Changan Finished 3-2 16 1.51 4.45 7.6 -1.82%
12:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand Liaoning Whowin Finished 1-1 16 1.61 4.13 6.6 -1.45%
12:35 Jiangsu Suning Guizhou Renhe Finished 4-1 18 1.47 4.96 7 -2.41%
12:35 Shenzhen Red Diamonds Tianjin Teda Finished 0-0 18 2.57 3.3 2.95 -3.02%
12:35 Tianjin Quanjian Henan Jianye Finished 1-1 18 2.35 3.28 3.35 -2.81%
12:30 VRI Fredericia FF 5 1.49 5.55 3.78 -10.38%
12:30 Ringkobing II Aabyhoj IF 5 2.25 4.55 2.22 -10.29%
12:30 Sonderborg Esbjerg Reserves 5 1.31 8 10.5 1.67%
20:30 CD Independiente Juniors Puerto Quito Finished 2-1 16 1.445 3.99 8.81 -5.32%
14:00 Sweden Women     Thailand Women Finished 5-1 16 1.01 34 175 -2.46%
17:00 USA Women     Chile Women Finished 3-0 16 1.03 26 71 -2.29%
15:00 IF Fuglajordur HB Torshavn Finished 1-5 9 17 8 1.27 2.96%
15:00 TB Tvoroyri B36 Torshavn Finished 0-1
12:00 JBK Rovaniemen Palloseura 2 Finished 0-2 18 2.45 4 2.68 -3.03%
13:00 Ilves Tampere II P-Lirot Rauma Finished 8-0 18 1.765 4.25 4.2 -3.84%
15:00 FC Kiffen NJS Finished 0-2 18 2.14 3.68 3.27 -4.29%
16:30 EPS KaaPo Finished 0-2 18 4.67 4.18 1.65 -5.61%
16:30 FC Jazz Tampere United Finished 4-1 18 1.47 4.53 6.5 -5.20%
16:30 Grankulla IFK FC Espoo Finished 1-4 18 2.73 3.68 2.41 -5.03%
16:30 KaPa Helsinki FC Honka Akatemia Finished 1-2 18 2.64 3.68 2.52 -4.52%
16:30 OLS VPS 2 Finished 3-0 18 1.6 4.5 5.25 -3.63%
16:30 Seinajoen JK II GBK Kokkola Finished 2-1 18 1.62 4.35 4.68 -5.74%
16:30 Viikingit VJS FC Finished 4-0 18 1.75 4.4 4.73 -1.00%
16:30 JIPPO Joensuu PEPO Finished 2-1 18 3.43 3.36 2.14 -5.34%
16:30 Mikkelin Palloilijat JaPS Finished 2-2 18 1.48 4.65 6.5 -4.27%
11:00 PK-35 Vantaa Women RoPS Rovaniemi Women Full Time 9-0 12 1.0282 21 44 -4.12%
12:00 Vasa IFK Women Ilves Tampere II Women Full Time 3-1 14 1.53 5.74 8.5 5.77%
16:30 KPV Kokkola Inter Turku Finished 1-3 19 4.12 3.77 2.01 -0.55%
16:30 EIF Ekenas AC Oulu Finished 0-3 18 3.55 3.44 2.28 -1.09%
16:30 FF Jaro Kajaani Finished 1-1 18 1.504 4.56 6.5 -3.66%
16:30 TPV KTP Kotka Finished 1-0 18 2.656 3.48 2.64 -4.09%
16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi Finished 2-1 15 1.35 5.3 10 -2.86%
13:00 Offenbacher Kickers U19 Elversberg U19 8 1.44 5.19 5.5 -6.45%
13:00 Hohenstein Ernstthal Anker Wismar Finished 2-1 13 2.39 3.65 2.7 -5.90%
13:00 Breinig Dueren Finished 2-2 15 3.35 4.333 2.02 -2.38%
14:00 Wegberg Beeck TSC Euskirchen Cancelled
14:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven Bergisch Gladbach Finished 1-1 15 3.96 3.9 1.81 -5.79%
14:00 FC Hurth FC Hennef 05 Finished 2-2 15 1.909 4.28 3.8 -2.02%
14:00 VfL Alfter DJK BW Friesdorf Finished 1-1 11 3.115 3.9 2.46 1.63%
14:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Vichttal Finished 9-2 15 1.75 4.38 3.81 -5.86%
14:00 Siegburger SV 04 SSV Merten Finished 2-0 13 1.31 6 8.4 -4.68%
14:30 SV Deutz 05 SpVg Frechen Finished 4-2 15 3.25 3.75 2.04 -6.06%
19:00 Kari Akranes Dalvik Reynir Finished 2-3 15 2.32 3.97 2.7 -5.06%
09:30 Persija Jakarta Pusamania Borneo Postponed
12:30 Persepar Kalteng Putra Persisam Putra Samarinda Postponed
13:00 Perseru Serui PSIS Semarang Postponed
01:00 Emelec Guayaquil     Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 1-1 10 3.58 3.62 2.22 -0.60%
13:00 Wacker Burghausen     FC Ingolstadt 04 II Finished 2-0 13 1.69 4.28 4.5 -4.54%
15:00 Zelzate     Lokeren Finished 0-2
16:30 Aluminij     Dynamo Moscow Cancelled 10 101 19 1.77 59.36%
16:30 Dravograd     Dynamo Moscow Finished 0-11 9 27.5 15 1.05 -5.25%
16:30 KS Teuta Durres     KF Laci 5 1.78 3.72 4.2 -6.43%
18:00 SD Aucas     LDU Quito Finished 1-0 11 2.42 3.46 2.75 -6.18%
20:00 Union de Beltran     Central Cordoba Santiago 3 3.18 3.24 2.02 -10.57%
17:30 Morocco     Zambia Finished 2-3 17 1.45 4.3 9.5 -2.67%
18:00 Senegal     Nigeria Finished 0-1 17 2.39 3.1 3.5 -2.60%
18:30 Tanzania     Zimbabwe Finished 1-1
19:00 Algeria     Mali Finished 3-2 17 2.57 3.3 3.13 -1.15%
20:00 Egypt     Guinea Finished 3-1 17 1.91 3.86 6.71 7.34%
13:00 Latvia Women     Lithuania Women Finished 2-0 12 1.38 4.95 8 -4.91%
14:30 Hungary Women     Cyprus Women Finished 6-1 16 1.09 10.75 34 -3.83%
16:00 Macedonia Women     Albania Women Finished 1-3 17 5.8 4.45 1.55 -4.06%
16:30 Slovenia Women     Montenegro Women Finished 5-0 17 1.192 8.2 17 -1.93%
16:30 Bolivia Women     Puerto Rico Women 12 1.575 4.44 6.75 -0.82%
09:00 Machida Zelvia V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 2-2 19 2.49 3.2 3.1 -3.54%
10:00 Avispa Fukuoka Kashiwa Reysol Finished 1-1 19 4.95 3.82 1.8 -1.90%
05:00 Vanraure Hachinohe Grulla Morioka Finished 4-1 18 2.375 3.2 3.22 -4.22%
07:00 Azul Claro Numazu Blaublitz Akita Finished 1-0 18 2.28 3.25 3.35 -4.29%
07:00 Gainare Tottori Cerezo Osaka U23 Finished 3-1 18 2.72 3.45 2.52 -5.15%
09:00 Nagano Parceiro Thespakusatsu Gunma Finished 0-1 18 2.9 3.2 2.63 -3.62%
10:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Fukushima Utd Finished 2-0 18 1.91 3.5 4.42 -3.43%
03:00 Fukushima Women Norddea Hokkaido Women 4 1.97 3.6 3.34 -7.82%
03:00 Jumonji Ventus Women Tokiwagi Gakuen Women 4 1.08 9.5 21 -7.31%
05:00 Yamato Sylphid Women Orca Kamogawa Women Finished 2-1 2 7.1 4.65 1.4 -6.56%
05:00 Nittaidai Women Albirex Niigata Women Finished 1-4 1 4.75 3.75 1.615 -8.79%
05:30 Setagaya Sfida women Yokohama Seagulls Women Finished 0-2 2 2.16 3.3 3.3 -6.46%
06:00 Bunnys Kyoto Women Shizuoka Sangyo University Women 2 1.83 3.6 4.5 -4.44%
06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Women INAC Kobe Leonessa Women 1 2.5 3 2.7 -9.40%
12:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Kairat Almaty Finished 1-2 17 4.56 4.08 1.85 -0.49%
12:00 FC Taraz Irtysh Pavlodar Finished 0-0 17 2.592 3.15 2.91 -4.48%
13:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Ordabasy Shymkent Finished 1-1 17 2.68 3.05 3.08 -2.50%
14:00 FC Astana Kaisar Kyzylorda Finished 4-1 17 1.41 4.82 9.2 -2.48%
14:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy FK Atyrau Finished 1-1 17 1.67 3.96 5.9 -2.04%
15:00 Spartaks Jurmala BFC Daugava Finished 3-0 17 1.648 4.01 5.5 -3.66%
11:00 Trakai II Dainava Alytus Finished 2-3 12 3.7 3.75 2.12 -0.86%
14:00 Kruoja Pakruojis Hegelmann Litauen Finished 1-5 12 2.12 3.75 3 -6.69%
14:00 Zalgiris Vilnius II Stumbras Kaunas B
15:00 Lietava Jonava Vilniaus Vytis Finished 1-0 12 1.87 3.78 4 -4.70%
15:00 Atmosfera Mazeikiai BFA Vilnius Finished 2-7 11 3 3.84 2.15 -5.56%
09:45 Protap Puchong Fuerza 10 26 9.22 1.91 49.15%
14:00 Glory United Batu Dua 9 26 13.5 1.04 -6.90%
14:00 Kelantan DDM FC 9 2.18 3.85 2.8 -7.03%
16:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe Zimbru Chisinau Finished 2-0 13 1.185 7.7 18 -2.85%
18:00 Milsami Orhei Dinamo Auto Tiraspol Finished 3-1 15 2.08 3.28 4.2 -2.32%
10:00 Yangon United Rakhine United Finished 4-0 15 1.57 4.37 5.6 -4.25%
10:30 Dagon FC Magwe Finished 3-0 14 2.66 3.6 2.46 -5.68%
14:00 Ham Kam Aalesund Finished 1-2 18 3.25 3.27 2.41 -2.77%
17:00 Jerv Sandnes Ulf Finished 0-0 18 2.32 3.52 3.2 -2.69%
17:00 Notodden FK Sandefjord Finished 0-2 18 6.85 4.83 1.49 -2.36%
17:00 Skeid KFUM Finished 1-1 18 3.22 3.78 2.2 -2.88%
17:00 Sogndal Strommen Finished 4-2 18 1.68 4.02 5.7 -1.91%
17:00 Tromsdalen Nest Sotra Finished 2-2 18 3.52 3.65 2.12 -2.89%
17:00 Ullensaker Kisa Raufoss Finished 5-1 18 2.13 4.4 4.05 5.97%
14:00 Moss Brattvåg Finished 2-1 18 2.355 3.68 2.98 -3.10%
15:00 Baerum SK Mjolner Finished 3-2 18 1.64 4.23 5.15 -3.88%
15:00 Grorud IL FK Senja Finished 2-1 18 1.26 6.25 10 -5.09%
15:00 Sola Byasen Finished 1-0 18 2.21 3.8 2.94 -5.28%
16:00 Alta Elverum Finished 3-1 17 1.87 4 4 -3.36%
17:00 Kvik Halden Arendal Finished 2-1 18 2.34 3.57 2.9 -4.97%
17:00 Bryne Vidar FK Finished 2-1 18 2.16 3.65 3.35 -3.42%
13:00 IK Start II Brodd Finished 1-1 15 1.375 6.32 7.75 -1.43%
14:00 Harstad Gjelleraasen Finished 1-3 16 2.3 4.3 2.57 -5.34%
14:00 Vestfossen Fana Fotball Finished 1-1 16 8.55 7.15 1.296 -2.76%
14:30 Bodo-Glimt 2 Melbo Finished 2-1 15 3.78 4.02 2.01 -1.07%
15:00 Stord Brann II Finished 5-2
18:30 Kongsvinger II Nybergsund Finished 2-2 17 1.55 5.48 8.6 5.94%
17:00 Bodo-Glimt Stromsgodset Finished 2-0 19 1.57 4.75 6.6 0.10%
17:00 Lillestrom SK Viking Finished 0-2 19 2.31 3.62 3.4 -0.33%
17:00 Mjondalen IF Kristiansund BK Finished 1-1 19 2.71 3.45 2.8 -1.58%
17:00 Molde Ranheim Finished 2-0 19 1.3 6.35 11.5 -1.35%
17:00 Sarpsborg 08 Odds BK Finished 2-0 19 2.768 3.3 2.8 -2.10%
19:00 Rosenborg Valerenga Finished 3-0 19 1.96 3.66 4.18 -2.22%
14:00 Byasen Women Snøgg Women Finished 3-3 1 1.25 5 7.5 -11.76%
10:30 Geylang International Balestier Khalsa Finished 5-0 16 2.155 3.8 3.78 0.83%
11:00 Gwangju FC Bucheon FC 1995 Finished 4-1 18 1.71 3.82 5.3 -3.41%
11:00 FC Seoul Suwon Samsung Bluewings Finished 4-2 18 2.44 3.35 3.42 -0.07%
11:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Jeju United Finished 4-2 18 2.31 3.25 3.48 -2.72%
18:00 Albacete Balompie Mallorca Finished 1-0 18 2.29 3.24 3.6 -2.26%
17:00 Atletico Baleares UD Melilla Finished 1-0 18 2.15 3.075 4.13 -3.14%
18:00 Recreativo Huelva CD Mirandes Finished 1-1 18 1.82 3.34 5.1 -4.30%
10:00 Lorca Deportiva CF Union Viera Finished 2-1 15 1.444 4.5 7.7 -4.27%
10:30 Club Portugalete Alondras CF Finished 1-1 15 1.65 3.94 5.2 -4.96%
11:00 Socuellamos Mostoles Finished 2-0 15 1.444 4.05 8.5 -5.40%
11:00 Cadiz II Numancia B Finished (after ET) 1-0 15 1.648 3.67 6.25 -3.78%
11:00 Mallorca II Utrera Finished 2-1 15 1.55 4.2 6.05 -4.63%
12:00 Tamaraceite AE Prat Finished 0-1 15 3.05 3.05 2.56 -4.43%
17:00 CD Lealtad SD Formentera Finished 3-0 15 1.78 3.66 5 -3.38%
17:00 Club Marino Luanco Mutilvera Finished 2-0 15 1.75 3.5 4.9 -5.77%
17:30 SD Logrones Las Rosas Finished 1-1 15 2.42 3.35 2.8 -6.44%
17:30 SD Tarazona El Palo Finished 1-0 15 1.81 3.4 4.5 -6.44%
18:00 Bergantinos Villarrubia CF Finished 2-1 15 1.94 3.22 4.333 -5.38%
18:30 Zamora CF Alcobendas Sport Finished 0-0 15 1.43 4.36 8.1 -4.95%
19:00 CF La Nucia Arandina CF Finished 0-1 15 2.03 3.25 3.65 -6.91%
19:00 Linares Deportivo Moralo Finished (pen.) 2-0 15 1.58 3.98 6.5 -3.66%
19:30 Real Jaen Algeciras Finished 0-2 15 1.41 4.28 7.8 -6.64%
16:00 IFK Varnamo Utsiktens BK Finished 2-2 18 2.16 3.65 3.15 -5.16%
16:00 Vasalunds IF Akropolis IF Finished 1-2 18 4.32 4.5 1.736 -2.89%
13:30 Skiljebo FC Gute Finished 1-2 17 1.88 4.02 3.73 -4.65%
14:00 Pitea Friska Viljor Finished 1-4 18 2.66 3.74 2.49 -4.30%
14:00 IFK Haninge-Brandbergen Sodertalje Finished 4-0 10 2.05 15 34 71.27%
16:00 Assyriska IFK Aspudden-Tellus Finished 2-1 15 1.52 4.83 5.25 -5.25%
16:00 Värmbols FC Arameiska-Syrianska Finished 0-4 15 3.25 4 2.07 -3.92%
13:00 Melleruds IF Odsmals IK Full Time 5-2 14 2.625 4.2 2.3 -5.11%
13:00 Bergnasets AIK Moron BK Full Time 0-1 9 3.07 4.44 1.86 -8.14%
14:00 Storfors AIK IFK Holmsund Full Time 3-2 9 1.42 5.19 5.19 -8.22%
15:00 IK Tord Skarblacka Full Time 0-2 14 1.395 5.3 7 -4.61%
15:00 Tomelilla IF Kvarnby IK Full Time 6-0 10 1.571 4.63 4.63 -6.41%
15:00 Avesta AIK Saters Full Time 1-2 9 2.65 4.1 2.13 -8.32%
13:00 Brommapojkarna Women Borgeby Women Full Time 2-1 12 2.55 3.75 2.88 -0.60%
14:00 Eskilsminne Women IFK Trelleborgs Women 3 1.31 4.74 7.4 -9.87%
15:00 Hammarby IF Women Asarums Women Full Time 4-1 8 1.0455 13 26 -6.70%
16:30 Halmstads Mjallby Finished 2-0 20 2.21 3.45 4.5 3.67%
12:00 Rayong FC Lampang FC Finished 3-3 10 3 3.3 2.35 -5.83%
12:00 Rajnavy Rayong Nong Bua Pitchaya Finished 1-0 10 4 3.44 1.91 -6.04%
13:00 Customs United Chiangmai United Finished 0-0 10 2.54 3.35 2.9 -3.57%
13:00 Sisaket Air Force Central Finished 3-0 10 1.27 7.5 11 -1.15%
12:00 Bangkok United Ratchaburi FC Finished 2-0 17 1.57 4.62 6 -1.97%
12:00 Chiangmai PTT Rayong Finished 0-2 17 2.38 3.48 3.096 -2.96%
13:00 Chonburi Muang Thong United Finished 2-0 17 2.98 3.57 2.36 -3.79%
13:00 Port FC Buriram United Finished 1-3 17 2.41 3.58 2.975 -2.95%
17:30 Poland U21     Belgium U21 Finished 3-2 18 3.6 3.48 2.22 -1.53%
20:00 Italy U21     Spain U21 Finished 3-1 18 2.95 3.25 2.75 -1.02%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
00:00 AF Cleveland Women Motor City FC Women Full Time 0-2 15 5.2 4.9 1.6 -2.09%
00:00 New England Mutiny Women Syracuse Women 8 2 4.2 3.2 -4.82%
00:30 LA Villa Women Legends FC Women Full Time 3-1 13 1.34 5.72 7 -6.01%
00:45 North Carolina Courage Women Portland Thorns Women Finished 1-1 17 1.77 4.07 5.2 -0.30%
01:00 Salvo Women Rochester Women Full Time 4-0 12 1.15 8.88 19 -3.36%
01:00 Colorado Rapids Women Utah Red Devils Women Full Time 2-1 14 1.35 5.6 9.1 -2.84%
01:00 MVLA Wolves Women Players SC Women Full Time 6-1 10 1.444 5 7.35 -2.78%
01:30 Houston Dash Women Orlando Pride Women Finished 2-2 16 1.555 4.23 6.6 -3.01%
02:00 Indios Denver Women Utah Royals II Women 3 37 26 1.01 -5.27%
03:00 Seattle Reign Women Washington Spirit Women Finished 1-1 17 1.952 3.67 4.22 -2.13%
03:00 Utah Royals Women Sky Blue Women Finished 1-0 17 1.98 3.6 4.12 -2.49%
03:00 Arizona Strikers Women Albuquerque Sol Women 13 10.7 7.29 1.26 -2.37%
03:00 Primero Mayo Women San Ramon Women 9 2.15 4.1 2.91 -5.00%
19:00 Pittsburgh Steel Women Buxmont Torch Women Full Time 1-0 15 4.75 4.63 1.57 -5.97%
20:00 Puerto Rico Pride Women Florida Sol Women Full Time 2-9 11 17 10.1 1.096 -6.56%
21:00 Milwaukee Torrent Women Chicago Red Stars II Women 15 15 9.44 1.1262 -5.71%
21:00 CAFC Osprey Women Philadelphia LS Women Full Time 4-2 11 2.09 4.44 3.15 -2.07%
21:00 Players SC Women Pleasanton Rage Women Full Time 1-3 14 2.31 4.2 2.8 -2.74%
21:00 Green Bay Women FC Pride Women Full Time 2-1 13 2.42 3.95 2.49 -6.37%
21:00 NJ Wildcats Women New York Athletic Women 14 4.72 4.45 1.7 -2.42%
21:00 Calgary Foothills FC Women     La Galaxy Women Finished 1-0 13 2.3 4 2.7 -5.23%
21:30 Discoveries Women Beaufort County Women Full Time 0-4 14 6.49 5 1.4 -6.40%
22:00 Spokane Women Gunners Women Full Time 3-1 8 1.6 4.54 4.5 -6.32%
22:00 Indy Saints Women Chicago City Women Finished 1-1 14 2.95 3.9 2.184 -5.06%
22:00 San Diego Sea Lions Women La Galaxy Women Full Time 6-1 15 1.67 5.75 9.5 13.90%
22:00 OPSA Magic Women Old Dominion Women Full Time 5-2 8 1.54 4.44 5.19 -6.30%
22:00 Columbus Eagles Women Motor City FC Women Full Time 1-1 10 9.45 7.34 1.23 -5.22%
22:00 Texas Spurs Women Oklahoma City Women 14 2.96 4 2.12 -5.62%
00:00 Hartford City Kingston Stockade Finished 1-1 17 2.408 3.88 2.55 -6.12%
00:00 Boston FC New York Cosmos II Finished 1-3 14 34 16 1.032 -5.74%
00:30 Atlanta Silverbacks Greenville Finished 0-3 14 4.333 4.62 1.67 -4.40%
01:00 Denton Diablos FC Laredo Heat Finished 3-1 16 1.63 4.54 4.7 -4.45%
03:00 Golden State Force Deportivo Coras Finished 7-0 15 1.168 9.24 13.5 -3.70%
03:00 Orange County Blues Albion SC Pros Finished 0-2 15 1.8 4.23 3.75 -5.54%
03:00 PDX FC FCM Portland Finished 2-1 15 9.5 7.34 1.27 -2.81%
21:00 New York Athletic Club Brooklyn Italians Full Time 1-3 15 8.95 6.96 1.28 -3.54%
22:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Rochester Lancers Finished 0-2 15 5.8 5.22 1.43 -5.95%
USA ‐ USL
00:00 Greenville Lansing Ignite Finished 1-1 10 2.104 3.25 3.55 -6.07%
00:00 Richmond Kickers Chattanooga Red Wolves Finished 0-2
00:00 Ottawa Fury     Memphis City Finished 0-0 18 1.688 3.9 4.8 -5.41%
00:00 Charlotte Independence Birmingham Legion Finished 4-1 18 2.34 3.36 3 -5.51%
00:30 Atlanta United II Pittsburgh Riverhounds Finished 0-5 18 2.375 3.4 2.93 -5.34%
00:30 Loudoun United Indy Eleven Finished 1-2 18 4.15 3.75 1.875 -3.94%
00:55 Bethlehem Steel Saint Louis FC Finished 3-1 18 4.35 3.95 1.83 -2.87%
01:00 Forward Madison FC FC Tucson Finished 2-1 11 2.7 3.75 6.25 25.46%
01:00 Tormenta Orlando City II Finished 2-0
01:00 WSA WINNIPEG     Thunder Bay Chill Finished 0-4
01:30 Austin Aztex Tacoma Defiance Finished 1-1 17 1.36 5.5 9 -2.74%
01:30 Rio Grande Valley Colorado Springs Switchbacks Finished 3-0 18 1.75 4.09 4.82 -2.29%
01:30 Tulsa Roughnecks El Paso Locomotive Finished 0-2 18 3.77 3.72 1.96 -4.24%
01:30 FA Euro New York Lehigh Valley
01:30 Kaw Valley Des Moines Menace
02:00 OKC Energy San Antonio Scorpions Finished 1-1 18 2.15 3.66 3.16 -5.19%
03:30 Las Vegas Lights Temecula Finished 5-1 18 3.46 3.68 2.11 -3.35%
03:30 Phoenix Rising Orange County Blues Finished 3-0 18 1.58 4.4 5.5 -4.03%
03:30 Reno 1868 LA Galaxy II Finished 4-2 18 1.51 4.8 5.7 -4.40%
20:00 New York Red Bulls II Louisville City FC Finished 1-0 18 2.08 3.74 3.6 -2.53%
20:00 Hartford Athletic Nashville Finished 2-3 17 4.28 3.77 1.8 -5.16%
20:00 Seacoast United Phantoms AC Connecticut Finished 4-3
21:30 San Francisco City Santa Cruz Breakers Finished 1-3
22:00 Portland Timbers II Fresno Finished 2-2 18 2.5 3.67 2.65 -4.75%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
14:00 Andijan Metalourg Bekabad Finished 1-1 12 2.05 3.43 3.65 -5.06%
14:00 FC Bunyodkor Nasaf Qarshi Finished 1-1 12 1.78 3.5 4.68 -5.77%
15:30 Olmaliq FK Navbahor Namangan Finished 1-1 13 2.63 3.4 2.68 -4.53%
16:00 Bukhara Pakhtakor Tashkent Finished 0-5 13 7.8 4.73 1.41 -4.66%
22:00 Carabobo Estudiantes de Merida Finished 1-2 18 2.3 3.035 3.96 -1.65%
20:30 Gran Valencia Yaracuy FC Finished 1-1 13 2.15 3.69 4.25 2.94%
11:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa Viettel Finished 0-1 17 2.79 3.4 2.5 -4.99%
11:00 Song Lam Nghe An Hoang Anh Gia Lai Finished 3-0 17 1.9 3.7 4.2 -3.35%
13:00 Than Quang Ninh Vicem Hai Phong Finished 4-2 17 1.635 4.1 5.25 -4.40%
09:30 Dak Lak FC Phu Dong Full Time 2-1 12 1.5 5.17 8.65 2.49%
09:30 Hung Vuong An Giang Binh Phuoc Full Time 4-2 12 2 4.92 7 18.19%
10:00 Binh Dinh Ha Noi T&t II Full Time 0-3 13 5.27 3.77 1.83 -0.15%
10:00 XM Fico Tay Ninh Hue FC Finished 3-0 12 1.27 8.14 12.5 0.98%
11:00 XSKT Can Tho Dong Thap Finished 2-2 13 2.06 4.65 5.05 11.30%
11:00 Pho Hien Dong Tam Long An Full Time 1-1 12 1.19 7.36 16.25 -3.64%
Data from 26 Jun 2019, 17:02
2.9280560016632
Disable AdBlockPlus