• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 26 Jun 2019

26 Jun 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
09:30 PSM Makassar     Becamex Binh Duong Finished 2-1 18 2.03 3.68 3.67 -3.55%
11:30 Manang Marshyangdi     Chennai Titans Finished 2-3 18 8.5 4.9 1.38 -4.43%
11:30 Minerva FC     Abahani Dhaka Finished 0-1 16 3.15 3.14 2.42 -4.69%
13:00 Air Source Development     Wofoo Tai Po Finished 1-1 17 4.13 5.15 1.73 -1.41%
13:00 Kitchee SC     April 25 Finished 1-0 18 3.35 3.68 2.31 -0.31%
15:00 Dordoi Bishkek     FC Khujand Finished 3-0 16 2.01 3.8 3.67 -3.21%
15:00 FK Istiklol     Altyn Asyr Finished 1-1 18 2 3.48 3.95 -3.89%
11:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors     Shanghai East Asia Finished (pen.) 1-1 19 1.66 4.2 5.25 -3.01%
12:00 Ulsan Hyundai     Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 0-3 19 2.3 3.52 3.6 0.34%
13:20 China U19 Women     Australia U19 Women
15:30 Nigeria     Guinea Finished 1-0 18 2.14 3.35 4.08 -1.08%
18:00 Uganda     Zimbabwe Finished 1-1 18 2.41 2.9 3.96 -1.21%
21:00 Egypt     DR Congo Finished 2-0 18 1.4 5 9.6 -1.81%
Belarus ‐ Cup
15:30 Slonim FC Vitebsk Finished 1-3 14 7.15 5.4 1.364 -5.50%
16:00 FC Smolevichi STI Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 0-2 17 7.5 4.92 1.39 -5.30%
16:30 Sputnik BATE Borisov Finished 2-5 15 9 6.35 1.29 -4.19%
17:00 Granit Mikashevichi Dinamo Minsk Finished 0-2 15 12 7.1 1.22 -4.20%
14:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Madureira RJ U20 14 1.3 5.83 10 -3.92%
14:00 Tubarao U20 Chapecoense U20 5 1.7 4.32 5.1 -1.56%
19:00 America Mineiro MG U20 Chapecoense U20 Finished 1-0 13 2.05 3.58 3.32 -6.40%
19:00 Bahia BA U20 Atletico PR U20 Finished 0-0 16 2.07 3.8 4.5 3.26%
19:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Finished 3-1 16 2.37 3.41 2.83 -6.42%
19:00 Ponte Preta SP U20 Gremio RS U20 Finished 1-1 16 3.1 3.66 2.2 -4.79%
19:00 Sport Club do Recife U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 0-0 16 4.4 3.89 1.75 -5.28%
19:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Internacional RS U20 Finished 2-0 16 2.07 3.66 3.55 -3.66%
19:00 Criciuma U20 Joinville U20 5 2.1 3.67 3.08 -6.83%
19:00 Avai U20 Figueirense U20 5 1.85 3.92 4.5 -1.76%
19:00 Guarani Palhoca U20 Metropolitano U20 5 3.2 3.71 2.06 -6.32%
20:00 Vitoria BA U20 Santos SP U20 Finished 2-2 16 2.2 3.76 2.95 -5.61%
19:00 Cruzeiro MG U20 Betis MG U20 13 1.232 6.26 11 -5.87%
19:00 Sao Bento SP U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 Finished 1-3 16 9 5.5 1.333 -4.13%
19:00 Sao Bernardo EC U20 Corinthians SP U20 Finished 0-1 16 4.35 3.6 1.85 -4.60%
23:00 Mirassol SP Ferroviaria SP Finished 1-2 17 2.25 3.21 3.2 -6.41%
17:00 Americano RJ U20 CFRJ Marica U20 12 1.31 5.5 9 -5.33%
17:00 Tigres Brasil RJ U20 Campos AA RJ U20 12 1.4 4.6 7 -6.94%
19:00 Goncalense RJ U20 Barra Mansa RJ U20 2 1.533 4.05 5 -9.03%
19:00 Olaria RJ U20 Nova Cidade U20 6 1.95 3.38 3.78 -6.82%
Brazil ‐ Rio Cup
19:00 Americano RJ Araruama FC Full Time 2-1 12 2.305 3.56 3.25 -2.19%
19:00 Tigres Brasil RJ 7 De Abril Finished 3-0 13 1.36 4.75 9 -5.39%
19:00 Audax RJ Perolas Negras RJ Full Time 1-1 14 1.833 3.8 3.8 -6.71%
19:00 Friburguense RJ CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Full Time 0-1 11 1.84 3.6 4.33 -4.96%
19:00 Sampaio Correa MA Mageense FC 8 1.58 4.18 5.25 -5.89%
01:00 Jamaica     Curacao Finished 1-1 18 2.11 3.6 5.05 5.29%
03:30 Honduras     El Salvador Finished 4-0 18 2.52 3.14 3.25 -2.25%
23:30 Trinidad and Tobago     Guyana Finished 1-1 18 1.81 4 4.45 -2.65%
21:00 San Marcos Arica General Velasquez Full Time 1-0 14 1.47 4.6 6 -6.04%
16:30 Rovaniemen Palloseura 2 OLS Finished 6-3 18 1.24 6.3 13 -4.04%
16:30 VPS 2 SC Kufu 98 Finished 0-3 18 6.2 5 1.49 -3.14%
16:30 Reipas Klubi 04 Helsinki Finished 1-1 18 3 3.78 2.17 -5.55%
16:30 JaPS Sudet Finished 6-1 18 1.39 5.15 7 -5.34%
17:30 JS Hercules JBK Finished 1-1 18 2.456 4.16 2.76 -0.98%
16:30 JyPK Women Myran Women Finished 0-0 17 1.4 5.8 7.25 -2.40%
17:00 Ilves Tampere Women TPS Turku Women Finished 1-3 16 2.28 3.67 2.96 -4.66%
15:00 Chikhura Sachkhere Dila Gori Finished 4-1 16 2.46 3.38 2.9 -4.51%
20:15 Fram Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavík Finished 2-1 17 2.33 3.9 2.825 -3.81%
20:15 Augnablik Women Afturelding Women Finished 1-0 16 2.365 3.49 2.88 -5.36%
20:15 IR Reykjavik Women Fjolnir Women Finished 0-4 14 18.5 7.82 1.29 4.48%
Iceland ‐ Cup
19:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Víkingur Reykjavík Finished 2-3 17 2.95 3.66 2.32 -4.14%
09:30 Perseru Serui PSIS Semarang Finished 0-1 16 2.31 3.4 3.22 -3.62%
09:30 Persepar Kalteng Putra Persisam Putra Samarinda Finished 2-2 14 3.5 3.5 2.05 -5.59%
12:30 Bhayangkara FC Persela Lamongan Finished 3-1 17 1.5 4.58 5.9 -5.17%
09:30 Gornik Zabrze     MFK Karvina Finished 2-1 18 2.5 3.78 3 0.21%
10:00 Vysocina Jihlava     FK Prostejov Finished 4-0 17 2.02 3.75 4.1 -0.56%
10:00 Usti nad Labem     Dukla Prague Finished 2-2 18 2.1 4.7 3.68 4.09%
10:00 Elana Torun     MKS Chojniczanka Finished 3-3 16 3.47 3.76 2 -5.14%
10:00 FC Zurich     FC Wil 1900 Finished 4-0 18 1.56 4.62 5.05 -5.26%
10:00 GKS Katowice     GKS Tychy 71 Finished 0-0 17 4.5 3.82 1.9 -1.02%
10:00 Gornik Leczna     Znicz Pruszkow 10 2.545 3.68 2.56 -5.24%
10:30 Odra Opole     Miedz Legnica Finished 4-1 18 2.975 3.68 2.33 -3.57%
11:00 Astra Giurgiu     Ural Ekaterinburg Finished 1-2 11 4.5 3.86 1.81 -3.27%
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04     SKN St Polten Finished 3-1 18 2 4.1 4 0.61%
14:15 Cherno More Varna     Botev Vratsa 6 2.056 3.64 3.52 -4.32%
15:00 Vaduz     Young Boys Finished 1-0 18 7.5 5.95 1.34 -4.55%
15:00 FK Baumit Jablonec     FK Pardubice Finished 4-1 18 1.62 4.5 5.1 -3.44%
15:00 SKF Sered     Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Finished 7-2 15 1.78 4.3 4.64 -0.98%
15:00 Luch Energiya Vladivostok     Torpedo Armavir Finished 1-1 4 2.984 3.3 2.375 -5.59%
16:00 Chertanovo     Sheffield FC Finished 7-0 8 1.06 15.25 32.5 -3.82%
16:00 Basel     TSV 1860 Munchen Finished 5-1 18 4.6 4.88 5.55 65.98%
16:00 Korona Kielce     Stal Mielec Finished 1-0 18 2.14 3.68 3.55 -2.03%
16:00 Ludogorets Razgrad     Shakhtar Donetsk Finished 0-3 18 3.5 3.76 2.07 -3.36%
16:00 SFC Opava     GKS Jastrzebie Finished 1-2 18 2.01 3.78 3.65 -3.48%
16:00 Sigma Olomouc     Hradec Kralove Finished 1-0 18 1.7 4.32 5 -1.93%
16:00 Spartak Trnava     Skalica Finished 3-3 17 2.05 3.85 3.5 -3.22%
16:00 Lechia Gdansk     Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 0-3 17 2.585 3.5 2.625 -5.08%
16:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok     MFK Ruzomberok Finished 2-1 17 1.88 3.92 4.1 -3.00%
16:00 Rakow Czestochowa     Trinec Finished 3-3 17 1.71 4.18 4.83 -3.01%
16:00 Vitosha Bistrica     Botev Plovdiv Finished 0-1 15 4 4 1.91 -2.30%
16:00 Macva Sabac     Sloboda Tuzla 11 1.571 4.35 5.8 -3.74%
16:00 Akhmat Grozny     DAC Dunajska Streda Finished 5-1 18 1.72 4.17 4.35 -4.86%
16:00 FC Krasnodar II     ViOn Zlate Moravce Finished 0-1 9 2.016 4.3333 4.14 3.27%
16:00 WSG Wattens     Budapest Honved Finished 0-3 14 3.13 3.62 2.34 -2.26%
16:00 OFC Pomorie     Slavia Sofia 2 4.4 4 1.57 -10.25%
16:00 Desna Chernihiv     Dnipro Cherkasy
16:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo     Botev Galabovo 9 1.408 4.72 7.5 -5.25%
16:25 Dunav Ruse     Gorna Oryahovitsa 6 1.71 3.96 4.55 -5.40%
16:30 Wolfsberger AC     Videoton Finished 0-1 13 1.93 3.75 3.8 -4.58%
16:30 Wurzburger Kickers     SSV Ulm Finished 4-1 18 2.11 3.75 3.52 -2.41%
16:30 Osijek     CFR Cluj Finished 1-2 17 2.795 4 2.52 -0.46%
16:30 Roskilde     Naestved Finished 1-2 18 3.65 3.63 1.98 -5.17%
16:30 Slavia Sofia     Chernomorets Pomorie 8 1.61 4.3 6 -1.99%
16:30 Tsarsko Selo     Spartak Pleven 6 1.29 8.2 12.75 2.50%
17:00 FK Rostov     Spartak Moscow Finished 2-0 18 3.4 3.48 2.21 -3.28%
17:00 Union Fürstenwalde     Union Berlin Cancelled
17:00 Grasshopper     FC Rapperswil-Jona Finished 3-2 18 1.45 5.05 7.5 -2.06%
17:00 Stade Brainois     Standard Liege Finished 0-5 13 101 23 1.03 -2.37%
17:00 Wacker Innsbruck     VfB Stuttgart Finished 1-4 18 15 7.5 7.2 195.08%
17:00 Domzale     Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 1-0 17 2.21 3.56 3.13 -5.02%
17:00 TSV Hartberg     Pyunik Finished 1-1 17 2.24 3.76 2.94 -4.99%
17:00 VfL Wolfsburg II     SV Reislingen 4 1.02 26 36 -4.46%
17:00 SV Sandhausen     Astoria Walldorf Finished 2-1 16 1.25 5.9 13 -4.44%
17:00 Gyori ETO     Trencin Finished 0-4 16 3.17 3.7 2.11 -5.63%
17:00 Bravo Publikum     Balzan Youths Finished 1-1 9 1.645 4.25 4.56 -5.88%
17:00 Teplice     Bischofswerdaer FV Finished 4-1 17 1.333 10.25 21 11.69%
17:00 Maribor     Dravinja Finished 10-0 9 1.04 18 24 -5.55%
17:00 Debrecin VSC     Minaj Finished 2-2
17:00 Falkensee Finkenkrug     Holstein Kiel Finished 0-9
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy     Sion Cancelled
17:00 Ferencvarosi     Bragantino SP Finished 1-2 7 2.44 3.71 2.6 -6.01%
17:00 DJK Ammerthal     Nurnberg Finished 0-6
17:00 NK Mura     Partizani Tirana Finished 2-1 5 2.38 3.5 2.6 -8.30%
17:00 Oleksandria     KFC Uerdingen 05 Finished 3-4 16 2.58 3.7 2.515 -5.26%
17:00 Buducnost Podgorica     Zeta Golubovci 5 3.05 3.5 2.2 -6.38%
17:00 Spartak Subotica     Javor Ivanjica Finished 0-0
17:15 FK Sarajevo     Slovacko Finished 0-2 15 1.82 4.25 3.75 -4.89%
17:30 Luzern     Winterthur Finished 2-4 18 1.784 4.1 4.05 -4.88%
17:30 SC Pinkafeld     Celtic Finished 1-6 3 23.25 19 1.009 -7.98%
17:30 Borussia Dortmund II     Preussen Munster Finished 3-2 12 3.3 3.82 2.1 -3.94%
17:30 FC Lokomotive Leipzig     Erzgebirge Aue Finished 1-3 18 9 4.84 1.4 -3.10%
17:30 Malchower SV     Hansa Rostock Finished 0-4
17:30 Rot-Weiss-Darmstadt     SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 0-9 9 36 25 1.02 -4.60%
17:30 Wisla Krakow     Radomiak Radom Finished 2-1 18 1.54 4.53 5.4 -5.24%
17:30 Slavia Prague     Ceske Budejovice Finished 0-2 18 1.275 6.4 10.25 -3.67%
18:00 FC Molenbeek Brussel     Cercle Brugge Finished 0-0 16 7.29 6.24 1.32 -5.21%
18:00 FC Kitzbuhel     SV Horn Finished 2-4 10 4.32 4 1.8 -3.57%
18:00 Oudenaarde SV     Mouscron Peruwelz Finished 0-4
18:00 Zwevezele     Oostende Finished 0-3 4 25 11 1.03 -9.24%
18:00 VV Sittard     Fortuna Sittard Finished 3-7
18:00 Lech Poznan     Brondby IF Finished 1-0 18 3.48 3.72 2.08 -3.56%
18:00 Dinamo Bucharest     Linfield Finished 2-0 13 1.375 5.5 7.2 -4.58%
18:30 Heist     Antwerp Finished 0-3 9 7.1 5.24 1.384 -5.14%
18:30 Unterfohring     Deisenhofen Finished 2-4 15 3.02 4.58 2.07 -3.15%
18:30 TSV Wasserburg     VfR Garching Finished 1-2 15 4.55 5.19 1.6 -3.61%
18:30 TSV Schott Mainz     SpVgg Eltville 6 1.35 5.75 5.75 -8.14%
18:30 SV Heimstetten     VfB Hallbergmoos 8 1.4 5.45 6.64 -4.61%
19:00 Eppegem     KV Mechelen Finished 2-4 10 101 34 1.02 -1.93%
19:00 Thes Sport     Sint-Truidense Finished 1-3 12 8.9 6.75 1.28 -4.01%
19:00 VOC Rotterdam     Sparta Rotterdam Finished 1-3
19:00 Algeciras     Gaz Metan Medias Finished 0-3 10 11.75 6.2 1.336 0.51%
19:45 Crusaders Belfast     Motherwell Finished 1-0 18 6.5 4.8 1.515 -2.18%
18:00 FSV Gutersloh 2009 Women     VfL Bochum Women 5 1.53 4.94 5.35 -4.12%
11:00 Cerezo Osaka FC Tokyo Finished 1-1 18 2.7 3.4 4.72 14.11%
11:00 Consadole Sapporo Jubilo Iwata Finished 2-1 18 2.6 3.75 3.24 4.17%
11:00 Gamba Osaka V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 0-2 18 1.66 4.1 6.5 -0.02%
11:00 Vegalta Sendai Nagoya Grampus Finished 1-0 18 2.59 3.62 2.75 -2.53%
17:45 BFC Daugava FS Metta-Lu Finished 0-0 17 2.99 3.5 2.395 -3.63%
18:00 Caramba Jelgava Finished 0-1 17 1.31 5.35 12 -3.25%
Lithuania ‐ Cup
16:00 Dziugas Telsiai Vilniaus Vytis Finished 2-1 17 1.29 6.2 9.5 -4.01%
17:00 FK Siauliai Baltija Finished (after ET) 1-6 17 9 6.1 1.29 -4.78%
17:00 Sveikata Nevezis Kedainiai Finished 0-1 13 9.3 6 1.27 -5.80%
13:15 Sabah Sarawak FA Finished 4-1 17 1.27 5.92 12 -3.81%
14:00 Pulau Pinang Negeri Sembilan Matrix Finished 2-1 17 2.1 3.52 3.33 -5.71%
14:00 UKM PBDKT T-Team Finished 2-4 15 2.78 3.4 2.47 -5.54%
14:00 Kedah FA Petaling Jaya City Finished 3-2 17 1.6 4.24 5.45 -4.25%
14:00 Melaka Johor Darul Takzim Finished 1-2 17 5.05 4.37 1.65 -3.19%
14:00 Terengganu Kuala Lumpur FA Finished 3-1 17 1.585 4.55 4.98 -4.90%
18:00 Lyn Oslo Frigg Finished 0-3 18 1.94 4.36 3.36 -4.07%
Norway ‐ NM Cup
17:00 Haugesund Strommen Finished (after ET) 2-0 18 1.5 4.55 8.1 -0.98%
17:00 Fram Larvik Baerum SK Finished 3-1 18 1.97 3.95 3.75 -2.67%
17:00 KFUM Tromsdalen Finished 2-1 18 1.45 6.2 9.15 4.14%
17:00 Kongsvinger Mjondalen IF Finished 0-3 18 2.99 3.65 2.4 -2.45%
17:00 Kristiansund BK Odds BK Finished (after ET) 1-2 18 2.82 3.36 2.65 -2.87%
17:00 Ranheim Brann Finished 4-0 18 4.2 3.74 2.04 0.43%
17:00 Viking Stabaek Finished 5-2 18 1.75 4.4 5.25 1.09%
19:00 Rosenborg Aalesund Finished (pen.) 1-1 18 1.47 4.55 7.25 -3.66%
Poland ‐ Cup
16:30 Unia Skierniewice Lechia Tomazsow Mazowiecki 2 2.3 3.6 2.5 -10.12%
Sweden ‐ Cup
18:00 Gottne IF Hudiksvalls Forenade ABK Finished 3-1 18 3.62 4.08 1.952 -3.25%
18:00 Nykopings BIS Vasalunds IF Finished (pen.) 2-2 18 2.53 4.18 2.62 -1.59%
18:00 Tagarps AIK Rosengard Finished 1-3 15 401 26 1.06 1.59%
18:00 IS Halmia Angelholms FF Finished 1-4 17 2.6 4.2 2.37 -4.27%
18:00 Qviding FIF KSF Prespa Birlik Finished 6-0 2 1.18 6 7 -13.57%
18:00 Huddinge IF Newroz Finished 2-2 15 2.135 4.18 3.02 -3.73%
19:00 Taby FK Skiljebo Finished 2-0 17 1.4 5.75 7.5 -2.11%
18:00 Vastra Frolunda IF Kallered Full Time 3-1 14 1.67 4.4 4.55 -4.38%
18:00 Landvetter IS Dalen-Krokslatts 15 1.8 4.14 3.74 -6.06%
18:00 Forssa BK Slatta Full Time 4-0 9 2.04 4.11 2.81 -8.20%
18:00 Sala FF Sandvikens IF Full Time 0-0 14 1.95 4.08 3.25 -6.16%
18:30 Tullinge Enhoerna IF Full Time 2-2 12 3.78 4.66 1.7 -6.31%
19:00 Hanvikens SK Hargs BK 15 1.8 4.41 3.44 -6.80%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
01:20 Asheville City Women Charlotte Lady Eagles Women Finished 0-2 15 5 4.97 1.7 1.07%
22:00 Philly Fever Women Old Dominion Women 12 1.13 10.5 15 -4.48%
23:00 Lake Norman Women Wake FC Women Full Time 2-4 12 11 8.48 1.167 -6.17%
02:00 FCM Portland PDX FC Finished 1-4 13 1.26 7.07 10 -3.39%
00:00 Seacoast United Phantoms Boston Bolts Finished 1-0
01:00 North Texas FC Tucson Finished 1-0 12 1.62 4.74 4.84 -3.37%
01:00 Chicago Fire Premier Cincinnati Dutch Lions
Uzbekistan ‐ Cup
14:00 Istiqlol Fergana Nasaf Qarshi Finished 1-2 4 3.7 3.61 1.95 -5.67%
14:00 Sherdor Samarqand FK Oktepa Tashkent Finished 0-1 8 2.4 3.7 2.69 -5.54%
14:00 PFC Shurtan Guzar Mash Al Mubarek Finished 3-5 8 2.25 3.86 2.85 -5.16%
14:00 Ittifok Navoiy Iftikhor
Data from 19 Jul 2019, 13:41
2.9485430717468
Disable AdBlockPlus