• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 28 Jun 2019

28 Jun 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:30 Tunisia     Mali Finished 1-1 18 2.6 3 3.32 -1.88%
18:00 Morocco     Ivory Coast Finished 1-0 18 2.42 2.99 4 0.23%
21:00 South Africa     Namibia Finished 1-0 18 1.727 3.82 5.8 -1.31%
11:30 Brisbane Knights Grange Thistle Finished 2-5 16 5 4.92 1.575 -3.68%
10:00 Redlands United Western Pride Finished 4-0 18 2.9 4.16 2.3 -1.96%
10:30 South Adelaide FC Campbelltown City Finished 2-4 18 13 7.6 1.23 -2.11%
11:15 Bentleigh Greens Dandenong Thunder Finished 1-3 18 1.28 6.35 10.5 -3.29%
11:30 Dandenong City SC Hume City Finished 1-0 18 2.86 3.75 2.41 -3.03%
11:30 Adelaide University Women Salisbury Women 1 2.875 3.8 2.05 -8.99%
11:40 Moreton Bay Jets Women Logan Lightning Women 1 1.167 8 9 -8.51%
11:00 Nofel SC Rahmatganj MFS Finished 5-2 13 3.68 2.8 3.98 13.62%
14:00 Sheikh Russel Saif SC Finished 0-3 15 1.76 3.74 5.3 -2.37%
16:45 Torpedo Minsk Neman Grodno Finished 0-3 17 3.75 3.13 2.17 -4.49%
18:45 Torpedo Zhodino Energetik BGU Finished 3-3 17 1.47 5.05 7.3 -1.50%
19:00 Bangu RJ U20 Resende RJ U20 14 2.21 3.53 3.2 -4.61%
16:45 Barra Da Tijuca U20 Duque de Caxias U20 12 1.63 4.26 4.89 -5.01%
19:00 Ituano SP U20 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 Finished 2-1 16 1.98 3.4 3.95 -4.97%
19:00 Nacional SP U20 Guarani SP U20 Finished 1-3 16 3.2 3.42 2.3 -3.82%
19:00 Bragantino SP U20 Juventus SP U20 Finished 0-3 14 7.35 4.75 1.41 -5.29%
01:30 Brazil     Paraguay Finished (pen.) 4-3 18 1.21 7.5 20 -0.97%
20:00 Venezuela     Argentina Finished 0-2 18 8.4 4.44 1.5 -1.08%
21:00 Orense SC Puerto Quito Finished 1-0 15 1.75 3.55 5.4 -3.69%
17:00 K-Jarve JK Jarve JK Tallinna Kalev II Finished 3-1 13 1.34 6.7 9.95 0.40%
17:00 Levadia Tallinn II Rakvere Tarvas Finished 3-3 16 2.02 3.97 3.92 -0.20%
17:00 Flora Tallinn II Tallinna JK Legion Finished 1-2 16 6.75 5.7 1.74 11.32%
17:30 Jalgpallikool Tammeka JK Nomme Kalju Finished 0-0 17 9.5 5.5 1.31 -4.80%
20:00 France Women     USA Women Finished 1-2 18 3.07 3.3 2.51 -2.65%
18:30 HB Torshavn AB Argir Finished 5-0 15 1.11 12 28 -1.96%
19:00 EB Streymur Skala IF Finished 0-1 13 2.9 3.7 2.31 -4.58%
16:30 Grankulla IFK FC Honka Akatemia Finished 1-1 18 2.86 3.7 2.34 -4.51%
16:30 TPS Turku EIF Ekenas Finished 4-0 18 1.42 4.9 7.4 -4.16%
20:15 UMF Selfoss Throttur Vogar Finished 2-2 17 1.45 4.88 6.5 -4.62%
20:15 Vidir IR Reykjavik Finished 1-0 17 2.22 3.45 3.2 -5.02%
21:30 Dalvik Reynir KF Fjardabyggd Finished 0-0 17 2.63 3.68 2.56 -4.09%
19:00 KR Reykjavik Women UMF Tindastoll Women Finished 1-0 16 1.38 6.92 11 4.16%
20:15 IA Akranes Women Fylkir Women Finished 0-6 16 15 7 1.193 -4.56%
07:30 Persipura Jayapura Semen Padang Finished 1-1 15 1.46 4.72 7 -3.81%
02:00 Atlante     CS Cartagines 9 2.33 3.63 2.888 -4.85%
03:00 Orange County Blues     Club Tijuana Finished 0-1 16 3.95 4.44 1.8 -3.28%
09:00 Viitorul Constanta     FCSB Finished 3-3 13 5.85 4.36 1.58 -3.21%
09:00 Slavia Sofia     Arda Kardzhali Finished 2-0 9 1.965 5.5 11 27.94%
10:30 Universitatea Craiova     Viktoria Plzen Finished 1-3 16 3.08 3.84 2.32 -1.59%
11:00 FC Copenhagen     Fremad Amager Finished 0-0 17 1.32 7 10 -0.04%
11:00 Dynamo Kiev     Polessya Zhitomir Finished 1-2 8 1.07 11.25 26 -5.83%
13:00 Odense BK     Sonderjyske Finished 0-1 18 1.84 3.7 4.22 -4.83%
14:00 CFR Cluj     Mlada Boleslav Finished 1-0 18 2.5 3.82 2.925 -0.36%
14:00 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk     CSMS Iasi Finished 0-2 2 4.42 3.4 1.77 -7.86%
14:30 Slask Wroclaw     MFK Ruzomberok Finished 1-2 18 2.18 4.3 3.42 1.66%
15:00 FC Wil 1900     Lugano Finished 1-2 18 7 5.15 1.45 -2.60%
15:00 Usti nad Labem     Zaglebie Lubin Finished 1-2 18 5 4.32 1.8 1.31%
15:00 Nyva Ternopil     FC Lviv 4 5.2 4.46 1.6 -3.99%
15:25 Pajde Mohlin     Vojvodina
15:30 Legia Warszawa     Viktoria Plzen Finished 3-0 13 2.45 3.82 2.91 -1.34%
15:30 Sutjeska     Borac Banja Luka 4 1.6 3.84 4.75 -8.75%
16:00 LASK Linz     Slovan Liberec Finished 1-3 18 1.87 4.1 3.94 -3.14%
16:00 Karabagh     FC Ufa Finished 2-1 18 2.69 3.62 2.88 0.48%
16:00 Botev Plovdiv     Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 1-0 6 2.25 3.7 3.125 -3.36%
16:00 Lokomotiv Sofia     Septemvri Sofia Finished 2-2 10 4.14 3.78 2.17 3.42%
16:00 Botev Vratsa     Chernomorets Pomorie 4 1.62 3.75 4.75 -8.63%
16:00 Litex Lovech     Dunav Ruse Finished 4-1 12 4.5 3.78 1.93 -0.49%
16:10 Kottern     FC Memmingen Finished (pen.) 1-1 9 5.4 5.2 1.44 -6.71%
16:30 PFC Hebar     Tsarsko Selo
16:30 Sabail     Academica Clinceni Finished 0-0 5 1.76 3.82 4.25 -6.13%
16:45 Beroe Stara Zagora     Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Finished 1-2 6 1.69 4 5.8 -1.39%
17:00 Midtjylland     Esbjerg Finished 0-2 18 1.71 4.2 4.62 -3.79%
17:00 Mattersburg     Szombathelyi Haladas Finished 0-0 17 1.533 4.36 7.5 -1.48%
17:00 Red Bull Salzburg     Kirchanschoring Finished 3-0
17:00 SC Gleisdorf     Sturm Graz Finished 0-4 18 19 9.5 1.2 0.89%
17:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig     Viktoria Koln Finished 0-5 18 4.75 4.07 2.19 9.55%
17:00 Olympiakos Piraeus     Pogon Szczecin Finished 1-1 18 1.4 5.2 7.4 -4.01%
17:00 VFC Plauen     Chemnitzer FC Finished 1-8 14 201 23 1.08 2.63%
17:00 Wunstorf     Hannover 96 Finished 0-4 14 501 23 1.11 5.67%
17:00 Anderlecht     Oleksandria Finished 1-2 7 1.52 4.32 5.25 -7.39%
17:00 FC Pasching     SKN St Polten II 10 1.43 5.2 6.05 -5.38%
17:00 SC Neusiedl AM See 1919     FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 0-3 18 5.85 5.15 1.5 -3.08%
17:00 Krsko Posavlje     Rotor Volgograd Finished 0-6 16 26 11 1.1 -3.70%
17:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi     Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 2-1 16 3.17 3.74 2.2 -3.60%
17:30 Viktoria Aschaffenburg     Bayern Alzenau Finished 3-3 17 2.2 4.2 3.005 -2.48%
17:30 Kickers Offenbach     SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 1-1 18 4.68 4.76 1.66 -2.55%
17:30 Oythe     VfL Osnabruck Finished 1-10 11 28 18 1.06 -3.35%
17:30 SV Ried II     ATSV Stadl-Paura 9 2 3.98 4.12 0.61%
17:30 Gifhorn     Eintracht Braunschweig Finished 11-1 10 24 10.25 1.133 -2.14%
17:30 Sterkrade Nord     Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 0-8 13 17.75 9.9 1.18 -0.48%
18:00 Sporting West Harelbeke     Kortrijk Finished 0-3 14 24 13.5 1.12 -0.85%
18:00 Nieuw Buinen     FC Emmen Finished 1-13
18:00 TSV Buchbach     FC Ismaning Cancelled 4 1.3 5.17 7.78 -8.36%
18:00 Union Sandersdorf     Hallescher Finished 0-4 15 28.5 12 1.1 -2.68%
18:00 FC Breitenrain     Thun II Finished 2-0 5 1.21 6.84 8.43 -8.36%
18:00 ASC 09 Dortmund     Borussia Dortmund II Finished 1-1 12 4.65 4.76 1.94 6.31%
18:00 Leobendorf     SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 1-2 12 2.44 3.95 2.5 -5.93%
18:00 SV Seligenporten     VfR Aalen Finished 1-1 12 4.25 4.5 1.725 -3.59%
18:00 FC 08 Homburg     Jagersburg Finished 6-1 13 1.11 10.25 20.5 -4.51%
18:00 BG Marburg     TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 6 11.6 6.5 1.181 -7.99%
18:15 Rot Weiss Essen     Oberneuland Finished 1-2 10 1.45 5.4 5.94 -4.14%
18:30 Merelbeke     KAA Gent Finished 1-6 14 53 16.5 1.052 -2.92%
18:30 Fola Esch     Royal Excelsior Virton Finished 3-0 10 2.14 3.8 2.93 -6.69%
18:30 St Gallen II     SC Bruhl SG 7 3 3.85 2.05 -7.48%
22:00 CD Huracan Atiquizaya     CD Titan 4 2 3.3 3.3 -9.59%
17:30 Heerenveen Women     SG Essen-Schonebeck Women Finished 1-3 11 7.2 7.8 1.33 -1.86%
20:00 Haiti     St Kitts & Nevis U23 5 1.38 6.05 5.95 -5.48%
09:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina Women     Macedonia Women 2 1.23 5.5 9.1 -9.48%
12:00 Estonia U19 Women     Latvia U19 Women 3 4.5 4.56 1.6 -6.24%
19:45 Cabinteely FC Wexford Youths Finished 2-0 18 1.82 3.96 4.75 -1.23%
19:45 Drogheda United Bray Wanderers Finished 1-0 18 1.864 3.95 3.98 -3.93%
19:45 Galway United Athlone Town Finished 1-1 18 1.666 4.333 5.3 -1.93%
19:45 Limerick FC Shelbourne FC Finished 0-1 18 5.15 3.8 2.04 5.54%
19:45 UC Dublin St Patricks Athletic Finished 0-1 18 6.25 4.4 1.55 -3.14%
19:45 Cork City Derry City Finished 1-4 18 2.7 3.136 2.91 -3.18%
19:45 Waterford United Bohemians Dublin Finished 1-2 18 3.47 3.35 2.2 -3.96%
20:00 Finn Harps Sligo Rovers Finished 2-0 18 3 3.24 2.51 -3.88%
20:00 Shamrock Rovers Dundalk Finished 0-1 18 2.725 3.16 2.875 -3.03%
10:30 Chin United Southern Myanmar Finished 1-2 16 2.25 3.82 2.98 -4.01%
18:00 Rodde FK Ranheim 2 Finished 0-1 17 3.1 3.75 2.23 -3.63%
13:15 Brunei DPMM Balestier Khalsa Finished 2-1 16 1.27 6.35 11 -3.46%
11:30 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Finished 1-0 18 3.75 3.08 2.27 -3.09%
17:00 Orebro Helsingborg Finished 0-1 19 2.79 3.4 2.75 -1.59%
17:30 Assyriska Turabdin IFK Varnamo Finished 1-1 18 3.1 3.7 2.7 3.82%
18:00 Carlstad United Karlslunds IF Finished 1-2 18 1.83 3.8 4.3 -4.05%
18:00 FK Älmeboda Linneryd IFO Bromolla IF Finished 2-3 17 2.04 3.58 3.45 -5.61%
18:00 FK Karlskrona Asarums IF FK Finished 2-0 15 1.4 5.15 8 -3.24%
18:00 Vanersborgs IF IFK Tidaholm Finished 3-0 18 2.46 3.54 2.74 -5.12%
18:30 Assyriska Arameiska-Syrianska Finished 3-1 11 2.36 3.84 2.72 -4.92%
18:00 Melleruds IF Trollhattans BoIS Full Time 3-0 9 2.81 4.11 2.04 -8.20%
18:00 Ostavall Svartviks IF Full Time 1-1 9 1.98 4.24 3.1 -5.97%
18:00 IFK Grimslov Saxemara IF Full Time 1-0 9 2.81 4.11 2.04 -8.20%
18:00 Pukebergs BK Lindsdals IF 9 2.17 4.9 2.9 -0.96%
18:00 Notvikens IK Saters Full Time 1-2 9 2.44 4.1 2.29 -8.29%
18:00 FBK Balkan Trelleborgs FF Full Time 3-2 14 1.55 4.55 5.7 -3.88%
18:00 Skene IF Varbergs GIF Full Time 0-2 14 3.65 4.24 1.97 -1.71%
18:15 Hestrafors IF Lerkils IF Full Time 6-0 12 1.37 5.96 6.5 -4.90%
18:15 Alingsas IF Ahlafors IF Full Time 0-2 14 3.5 3.94 1.95 -4.97%
18:30 Gerdskens Tidaholms GoIF Full Time 2-0 9 1.75 4.3 3.47 -8.44%
18:30 Stromsbergs IF Avesta AIK Full Time 0-1 12 1.416 5.75 5.8 -4.99%
18:30 Nora BK Saffle FF Full Time 2-2 10 5.5 5.19 1.42 -7.30%
18:30 Yxhults Hertzöga BK Full Time 0-0 9 2.29 4.1 2.44 -8.29%
19:00 FOC Farsta Syrianska Eskilstuna 15 1.9 4.1 3.5 -5.30%
19:45 KF Feronikeli     FC Santa Coloma Finished 2-1 17 1.53 4.1 8.5 -1.49%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
00:00 AF Cleveland Women Dayton Dutch Lions Women 6 1.021 21 81 -3.79%
01:00 Dallas Women Fortuna Tulsa Women 15 2.625 4.1 2.48 -2.73%
00:00 Katy 1895 Denton Diablos FC Full Time 0-7 9 34 13 1.04 -6.36%
01:00 Fort Worth Vaqueros Midland-Odessa Sockers] Finished 0-0 17 2.1 4.25 3.31 -1.34%
21:00 Toronto II     Forward Madison FC Finished 1-1 12 2.45 3.6 2.75 -4.72%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
14:00 FC Bunyodkor Dinamo Samarqand Finished 1-2 11 2.575 3.42 2.94 -2.05%
15:00 Olmaliq FK Metalourg Bekabad Finished 1-1 12 1.9 3.68 4.18 -3.59%
16:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon Navbahor Namangan Finished 1-2 13 3.26 3.56 2.24 -3.30%
Vietnam ‐ Cup
11:00 Nam Dinh FC Binh Phuoc Finished 3-0 16 1.51 4.54 6.2 -4.20%
12:00 Than Quang Ninh Hoang Anh Gia Lai Finished (pen.) 2-2 16 1.71 3.96 4.75 -4.57%
13:00 Viettel CLB TP Ho Chi Minh Finished (pen.) 3-3 16 2.18 3.98 3.24 -1.83%
Data from 19 Jul 2019, 13:54
3.0150630474091
Disable AdBlockPlus