• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 29 Jun 2019

29 Jun 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:30 Mauritania     Angola Finished 0-0 18 5.15 3.38 2.03 1.77%
18:00 Cameroon     Ghana Finished 0-0 18 3.2 2.97 2.65 -2.59%
21:00 Benin     Guinea Bissau Finished 0-0 18 1.67 3.74 6.5 -1.96%
08:00 Riverina Rhinos Belconnen United Finished 3-1 15 10 7.34 1.24 -4.09%
08:30 Monaro Panthers Cooma Tigers Finished 2-2 16 4.48 4.82 1.69 -2.19%
06:00 Wagga City Wanderers Canberra FC
08:00 Albany Creek University of Queensland Finished 4-0 13 1.365 5.65 8.1 -3.20%
08:00 Taringa Rovers Bayside United Finished 3-2 13 3.2 4 2.15 -2.69%
08:15 The GAP Toowong Finished 2-3 14 2.71 4.5 3.7 16.08%
09:00 Caboolture Acacia Ridge Finished 4-1 15 2.35 3.95 2.75 -4.06%
09:10 Caboolture Acacia Ridge
10:00 North Pine SC Centenary Stormers Postponed
10:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers South Coast Wolves Finished 1-4 17 4.6 4.64 1.675 -2.91%
05:30 Lampton Jaffas Maitland Postponed 15 2.99 3.8 2.36 -2.09%
08:00 Broadmeadow Magic FC Adamstown Rosebud FC Finished 3-1 18 1.285 9 21 6.73%
07:00 New Farm United Western Spirit FC Finished 0-2
07:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Rochedale Rovers Finished 3-2 9 1.5 5.55 6.7 0.39%
07:00 Sunshine Coast Magpies Crusaders Finished 1-3 17 2.7 4.24 2.4 -2.24%
08:15 Ipswich City Annerley Finished 6-2
09:00 Mount Gravatt Hawks Moggill 3 1.24 6.5 8.05 -7.79%
09:00 Pine Hills Virginia United Finished 0-3
09:00 Holland Park Hawks Logan Lightning Postponed 11 7.29 6.24 1.41 -0.66%
09:00 Mitchelton Southside Eagles Finished 5-0 12 1.58 4.75 4.57 -5.86%
09:30 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane City Finished 1-3 18 2.01 4.52 3.26 -2.49%
10:00 Moreton Bay Jets Brisbane Roar U21 Finished 1-6 17 2.208 4.26 2.99 -2.16%
10:00 Brisbane Strikers Queensland Lions Finished 1-4 18 4 4.6 1.73 -4.35%
06:30 Modbury White City Woodville Finished 2-2 8 1.755 4.3 3.6 -7.42%
06:30 Playford City Patriots Noarlunga United Finished 0-1 8 1.696 4.05 4.04 -7.75%
06:30 Sturt Lions Fulham United FC Finished 1-0 8 1.37 5.75 5.75 -7.21%
06:30 West Torrens Birkalla Salisbury United Finished 6-1 8 1.485 4.93 4.95 -7.26%
06:30 Western Strikers Seaford Rangers Postponed 8 1.88 4.11 3.22 -7.90%
10:30 Western Toros Cumberland United Finished 2-5 8 3.5 3.8 1.89 -7.23%
06:30 Adelaide City Adelaide Raiders SC Finished 3-2 18 2.38 3.9 2.75 -3.87%
06:30 Para Hills Knights Adelaide Blue Eagles Finished 2-1 18 3.67 3.85 1.93 -4.79%
08:30 Metro Stars Adelaide Comets Finished 1-1 18 1.81 4.1 4.07 -4.04%
08:30 West Adelaide SC Adelaide United U21 Finished 0-3 18 2.55 3.84 2.64 -3.04%
10:30 Adelaide Olympic Croydon Kings Finished 1-0 18 2.38 3.65 2.86 -4.20%
05:15 Devonport Strikers South Hobart Finished 4-1 5 1.69 4.15 4.37 -5.79%
07:30 Glenorchy Knights Kingborough Lions Finished 1-4 16 1.95 4.75 6 12.36%
07:30 Launceston City Olympia FC Warriors Finished 0-3 16 6.52 5.6 1.495 -0.08%
06:00 Eastern Lions Moreland City Finished 2-2
09:00 Melbourne City U21 Brunswick City SC Finished 5-1
05:45 Avondale Heights SC Green Gully Cavaliers Finished 1-2 18 1.48 4.85 6.5 -3.45%
09:00 Altona Magic Kingston City Finished 3-1 18 2.13 3.82 3.25 -3.75%
09:00 Heidelberg United Oakleigh Cannons Postponed 18 1.86 3.96 3.97 -4.04%
09:00 Port Melbourne Sharks Melbourne Knights Finished 2-1 18 2.16 3.95 3.23 -2.51%
06:15 Box Hill United Women Bulleen Lions Women Full Time 0-2 11 10.25 6.48 1.25 -4.93%
06:15 Bayside United Women Calder United Women 1 16.25 11 1.0631 -8.52%
10:45 Metro United Women Adelaide Comets Women 1 1.222 6 8.5 -9.31%
08:00 Bayswater City Balcatta Finished 1-2 18 1.61 4.98 4.75 -3.14%
08:00 ECU Joondalup Cockburn City Finished 2-1 18 3.45 4.1 2.09 -1.21%
08:00 Inglewood United Floreat Athena Finished 3-0 18 3.75 4.3 1.97 -0.68%
08:00 Perth Glory U21 Armadale Finished 1-1 17 1.4444 5.3 6.5 -3.37%
08:00 Rockingham City Perth SC Finished 3-2 18 7.3 5.3 1.5 0.77%
08:00 Stirling Lions Sorrento SC Finished 3-2 18 3.57 4.2 2 -1.79%
08:00 Ashfield Joondalup United 5 1.52 4.72 4.78 -7.32%
08:00 Fremantle City FC Western Knights 5 2.27 4 2.55 -7.64%
08:00 Gwelup Croatia Morley Windmills 5 1.0519 11.5 26 -7.07%
08:00 UWA Nedlands FC Forrestfield United 5 2.18 4 3.1 -3.03%
12:30 Mandurah City Olympic Kingsway SC 5 2.7 3.78 2.2 -8.21%
11:00 Bashundhara Kings Muktijoddha Finished 4-1 14 1.192 7.5 18 -2.71%
16:00 Naftan Novopolotsk Belshina Bobruisk Finished 1-5 6 3.28 3.25 2.2 -6.29%
16:00 FK Lida Volna Pinsk Finished 2-1 6 1.38 7 15 7.05%
16:00 Krumkachy Granit Mikashevichi Finished 0-2 6 1.856 3.6 3.98 -6.35%
15:00 FC Minsk FC Gomel Finished 3-2 17 3 3.16 2.59 -3.46%
17:00 Gorodeya Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished 1-0 15 2.75 4.2 4.48 21.22%
18:45 Dinamo Brest FC Isloch Finished 5-1 17 1.42 4.82 8 -3.54%
14:00 Macae Esporte RJ U20 America RJ U20 7 4.2 3.86 1.76 -6.13%
14:00 Nova Iguacu RJ U20 Botafogo RJ U20 13 4.9 4.2 1.727 -2.08%
14:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Boavista RJ U20 13 1.31 5.5 10 -4.32%
16:45 Nova Cidade U20 Angra Dos Reis U20 8 2.25 3.47 2.82 -8.02%
16:45 Artsul FC U20 Audax RJ U20 11 4.87 4.2 1.6 -6.41%
16:45 Friburguense RJ U20 Tigres Brasil RJ U20 11 2.5 3.42 2.58 -7.41%
19:00 Chapecoense U20 Guarani Palhoca U20 4 1.41 5.12 6.46 -5.60%
19:00 Atletico Cearense U20 Juventus SP U20 4 1.53 4 5.75 -7.19%
19:00 Joinville U20 Avai U20 5 2.72 3.82 2.4 -4.41%
19:00 Metropolitano U20 Criciuma U20 5 5.35 4.09 1.65 -3.61%
19:00 Volta Redonda RJ U20 Goytacaz U20 13 1.4444 4.61 6.5 -5.94%
19:00 Trindade U20 Goias U20 4 2.36 3.6 2.6 -7.93%
19:30 Internacional RS Women Flamengo RJ Women Finished 0-2 15 3.06 3.68 2.25 -4.12%
19:00 Sao Goncalo Goytacaz RJ 12 3.5 3.64 2.12 -3.11%
19:00 EC Nova Cidade Angra Dos Reis RJ 12 1.65 3.8 6.05 -3.34%
19:00 Artsul Futebol Clube Audax RJ Finished 1-1 13 4.75 3.65 1.7 -6.78%
19:00 Barra Da Tijuca RJ Duque de Caxias RJ 12 3.7 3.32 2.07 -5.17%
19:00 Friburguense RJ Tigres Brasil RJ 12 2.2 3.24 3.5 -4.66%
19:00 America RJ Olaria RJ Finished 2-1 12 1.89 3.94 5.26 2.77%
14:00 Americano RJ U20 Flamengo RJ U20 11 8.7 4.42 1.45 -2.99%
19:00 AA Portuguesa RJ U20 Cabofriense RJ U20 8 3 3.65 2.25 -4.92%
14:00 Coimbra U20 CA Patrocinense U20 13 1.995 3.62 4.25 -1.26%
14:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Villa Nova MG U20 13 1.111 9.13 15 -7.09%
14:00 Pouso Alegre U20 Uberlandia U20 13 6.2 4.45 1.5 -5.00%
19:00 Sao Carlos SP U20 Ponte Preta SP U20 Finished 0-2 14 17 7.94 1.175 -3.46%
19:00 Gremio Esportivo Osasco U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 0-1 16 11 5.24 1.33 -3.25%
19:00 Primavera SP U20 Portuguesa SP U20 Finished 0-0 16 1.81 3.92 4.25 -4.11%
19:00 Santos SP U20 Sao Bernardo SP U20 Finished 1-1 16 1.85 3.92 4.5 -1.76%
19:00 Oeste SP U20 Gremio Osasco Audax U20 Finished 2-0 16 1.84 3.52 4.5 -4.74%
19:00 Comercial SP U20 Mirassol SP U20 Finished 0-3 16 13 5.99 1.28 -2.45%
19:00 Taboao da Serra SP U20 Santo Andre SP U20 Finished 3-4 14 4.37 3.75 1.8 -4.86%
19:00 Votuporanguense SP U20 Rio Preto SP U20 Finished 3-0 16 2.8 3.73 2.4 -4.02%
19:00 Linense SP U20 Novorizontino SP U20 Finished 1-5 16 3.5 3.85 2.1 -2.12%
19:00 Taubate SP U20 Red Bull Brasil SP U20 Finished 1-1 16 6.6 4.32 1.5 -4.73%
19:00 Capivariano SP U20 Rio Claro SP U20 Finished 0-1 16 1.833 3.6 4.3333 -5.13%
19:00 Velo Clube SP U20 Botafogo SP U20 Finished 1-4 16 2.58 3.67 2.608 -4.17%
19:00 Agua Santa SP U20 Sao Caetano SP U20 Finished 0-1 16 2.7 3.8 2.4 -4.78%
19:00 Batatais SP U20 Penapolense SP U20 Finished 4-0 14 1.35 5.25 9 -4.06%
00:00 XV de Novembro SP Rio Claro SP Finished 2-1 14 2.05 3.28 3.9 -4.68%
00:00 Velo Clube SP Atibaia SP Finished 0-0 14 2.05 3.4 3.6 -5.63%
19:00 Desportivo Brasil SP Juventus SP Finished 1-2 17 2.28 3.35 3 -6.58%
19:00 Nacional SP Portuguesa SP Finished 3-2 17 1.888 3.42 4.2 -5.67%
19:00 Sao Bernardo SP Santo Andre SP Finished 0-1 17 2.21 3.5 3.35 -3.54%
22:00 Ferroviaria SP Votuporanguense SP Finished 1-0 17 1.88 3.6 4.5 -3.09%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
00:00 Paysandu PA Ypiranga RS Finished 0-0 13 5.25 3.14 15 73.73%
00:25 Paysandu PA Ypiranga RS
19:00 Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Tombense MG Finished 2-0 16 1.904 3.55 4.62 -2.28%
21:00 Globo RN Imperatriz Finished 1-1 17 2.33 3.35 3.2 -3.86%
21:00 Nautico Capibaribe ABC RN Finished 1-1 17 1.61 3.96 6.25 -3.25%
23:15 Boa MG Remo PA Finished 2-2 17 2.096 3.125 4.1 -3.94%
00:00 Colombia     Chile Finished (pen.) 0-0 18 2.15 3.4 3.95 -1.22%
20:00 Uruguay     Peru Finished (pen.) 4-5 18 1.8 3.64 5.9 0.02%
02:00 Kingsman Brantford Galaxy Finished 4-0
23:00 Arturo Fernández AC Colina Finished 1-0 12 2.33 3.4 3.22 -3.28%
China ‐ League 1
08:30 Changchun Yatai Anhui Litian Finished 1-1 18 1.7 4.42 5.25 -0.49%
08:30 Guizhou Zhicheng Beijing Baxy Finished 2-0 18 1.93 3.8 3.9 -3.63%
08:30 Yanbian Beiguo Beijing Ligong Full Time 2-0 6 2.15 3.83 4.8 7.00%
08:30 Jiangsu Yancheng Qingdao Red Lions Full Time 0-0 6 1.51 4.27 6.2 -5.46%
08:30 Yinchuan Helanshan Taizhou Yuanda 5 3.35 3.32 2.3 -3.33%
08:30 Dalian Boyang Baoding Yingli 5 2.1 3.8 4.75 5.28%
09:00 Lhasa Chengtou Nanjing Shaye Full Time 0-1 5 2.31 3.05 3.35 -5.60%
09:00 Sichuan Jiuniu FC Jiangxi Liansheng Full Time 2-0 5 1.94 3.2 4.3 -5.71%
09:30 Wuhan Hongxing Zhenjiang Huasa Full Time 0-1 5 9.95 5.05 1.31 -5.83%
10:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Shijiazhuang Yongchang Finished 1-0 18 4.2 4 1.895 -1.56%
12:00 Shenyang Urban Shanxi Xindu Full Time 3-0 6 1.05 13.5 50 -4.44%
12:00 Qingdao Huanghai Chengdu Qianbao Full Time 2-3 5 9.5 5.35 1.32 -4.74%
12:30 Shanghai Shenxin Meixian Hakka Finished 1-7 18 4.5 4.2 1.73 -3.69%
12:30 Fujian Tianxin Suzhou Dongwu Full Time 0-3 5 3.57 3.3 2.16 -4.41%
12:30 Wuhan Three Towns Yunnan Kunlu Full Time 2-0 5 1.38 4.72 8.5 -5.14%
12:35 Nantong Zhiyun Qingdao Huanghai Finished 1-1 18 4.98 4.22 1.68 -3.20%
12:35 Guizhou Renhe Dalian Aerbin Finished 1-3 18 3.6 3.85 4.2 28.93%
12:35 Chongqing Lifan Tianjin Teda Finished 1-0 18 2.35 3.3 3.24 -3.59%
12:35 Guangzhou R&F Henan Jianye Finished 2-0 18 2.04 3.65 4.25 0.05%
12:35 Hebei Zhongji Wuhan Zall Finished 0-2 18 1.785 3.9 4.65 -3.07%
21:00 Clan Juvenil CD Independiente Juniors Finished 2-5 15 7 4.4 1.78 7.30%
22:00 Manta FC CA Porteno Finished 1-0 17 4 3 3.28 12.59%
14:00 Maardu FC Starbunker Levadia Tallinn Finished 1-6 15 35.5 15 1.04 -5.34%
17:00 Kuressaare Trans Narva Finished 1-1 17 6.65 5.2 1.432 -3.94%
14:00 Italy Women     Netherlands Women Finished 0-2 18 4.15 3.62 1.97 -2.42%
17:30 Germany Women     Sweden Women Finished 1-2 18 1.82 4 5.8 2.90%
15:00 Vikingur Gota TB Tvoroyri Finished 3-1 15 1.395 5.1 7 -5.28%
15:00 FC Espoo FC Jazz Finished 1-4 18 1.96 4.08 3.55 -3.57%
15:00 IF Gnistan KaPa Helsinki Finished 3-3 18 1.165 7.35 17 -5.06%
15:00 P-Lirot Rauma EPS Finished 1-1 18 1.835 3.95 4 -4.59%
15:00 Tampere United KaaPo Finished 1-0 18 6 4.64 1.54 -3.06%
15:00 Viikingit FC Kiffen Finished 2-2 18 2.45 4.51 5.65 23.93%
15:00 NJS Sudet Finished 2-0 18 1.696 4.2 4.67 -4.02%
15:00 PEPO Reipas Finished 1-1 18 1.67 4.7 4.5 -3.27%
15:00 FCV JS Hercules Finished 1-2 18 2.74 3.77 2.33 -5.61%
15:00 PK-37 VIFK Vaasa Finished 2-1 16 2.93 3.78 2.26 -4.61%
16:00 SalPa Ilves Tampere II Finished 4-0 18 1.7 4.18 4.6 -4.29%
15:00 HJK Helsinki KuPS Kuopio Finished 1-1 18 1.775 3.95 5.2 -0.88%
15:00 VPS Vaasa Ilves Tampere Finished 1-2 18 4.5 3.38 1.96 -2.75%
20:15 RoPS Rovaniemi KPV Kokkola Finished 0-0 18 2 3.4 4.53 -1.47%
15:00 Kajaani MyPa Finished 2-2 18 1.73 4.24 4.35 -4.19%
15:00 FF Jaro MuSa Finished 3-3 18 1.48 4.7 7 -3.03%
15:00 FC Haka AC Oulu Finished 2-1 18 3.1 3.68 4.15 19.72%
15:00 Fjolnir Thor Akureyri Finished 4-0 17 1.825 4 4.33 -2.81%
15:00 Magni Grenivik Vikingur Olafsvik Finished 0-0 17 7.3 4.95 1.42 -4.14%
15:00 KFG Gardabaer IF Vestri Finished 5-1 17 4.05 3.95 1.82 -4.72%
15:00 UMF Selfoss Women HK-Vikingur Women Finished 2-0 12 1.92 3.78 3.4 -7.36%
15:00 Thor Akureyri Women Valur Reykjavik Women Finished 3-2 12 7.5 5.3 1.35 -5.90%
09:30 Persija Jakarta Pusamania Borneo Finished 2-1 12 1.46 4.6 7.5 -3.44%
12:30 Arema Cronus PS Tira Finished 1-2 16 1.53 4.54 6.1 -3.64%
01:00 Universitario Sucre     Nacional Potosi Finished 3-3 9 3.3 3.88 2.09 -3.78%
01:00 Independiente Medellin     Pachuca Finished 2-1 14 3.34 3.63 2.1 -4.86%
01:00 Managua FC     Santos de Guapiles Finished 0-2 10 2.25 3.5 3.08 -5.20%
04:15 Guadalajara Chivas     River Plate Finished 1-5 12 4.7 3.7 2.01 1.98%
08:30 Debrecin VSC     Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 2-0 13 1.525 4.68 5.7 -4.29%
09:00 Sigma Olomouc     FK Pardubice Finished 2-1 17 2.33 4 4.25 9.35%
09:00 ViOn Zlate Moravce     KFC Komarno Finished 3-2 6 1.55 4.5 5.6 -4.39%
09:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec     GKS Tychy 71 Finished 1-4 18 2.01 3.67 3.75 -3.54%
09:00 Dorogi FC     Komaromi 9 1.58 4.25 5.71 -4.15%
09:00 Bezanija     Sindjelic Belgrade Finished 2-1 12 1.96 3.62 3.67 -5.56%
09:00 Concordia Chiajna     Rapid Bucharest Finished 0-1 11 3.6 3.95 1.97 -3.71%
09:00 Chelyabinsk     Tyumen Cancelled
09:00 Hermannstadt Sibiu     CSM Resita Finished 1-0 4 1.44 4.74 8.42 -2.36%
09:00 III Keruleti TVE     Budaorsi 9 3.38 3.52 2.04 -6.55%
09:25 UTA Batrana Doamna     CS Ineu
09:30 MFK Karvina     Vitkovice Finished 4-0 15 1.85 4.26 4.2 -1.32%
09:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala     GKS Katowice Finished 2-2 4 1.98 3.58 3.5 -6.55%
09:30 VSS Kosice     Zemplin Michalovce Finished 3-1 11 4 4.08 1.975 -0.14%
09:30 TuS Mechtersheim     Astoria Walldorf Finished 0-5 1 4.63 4.63 1.52 -8.25%
09:30 MSK Zilina B     Trencin Finished 3-2 14 6.15 5 2.3 25.41%
09:30 Senica     Petrzalka 1898 Finished 4-3 15 1.78 4.33 4 -4.10%
09:45 Hamm Utd     Altona 93 5 6.85 5.3 1.4 -4.67%
10:00 Budapest Honved     Zenit St. Petersburg Finished 0-3 15 10.5 6.55 7.52 162.54%
10:00 Zbrojovka Brno     Vysocina Jihlava Finished 5-2 18 1.685 4.4 5.45 -0.42%
10:00 Puszcza Niepolomice     Stal Mielec Finished 0-1 17 3.62 3.5 2.08 -4.10%
10:00 Rakow Czestochowa     SFC Opava Finished 1-0 16 2.53 3.69 2.88 -1.33%
10:00 Teplice     Banik Sokolov Finished 5-0 18 1.344 5.95 9 -2.27%
10:00 Piast Gliwice     GKS Jastrzebie Finished 2-2
10:00 LKS Nieciecza     CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Finished 1-2 12 1.54 4.68 5.65 -3.85%
10:00 ASV Neumarkt     Jahn Regensburg Finished 0-8
10:00 Volga Ulyanovsk     Veles Moscow Finished 1-0
10:00 Widzew Lodz     Chrobry Glogow Finished 3-2 15 2.55 3.72 2.52 -5.46%
10:00 Slavoj Trebisov     Odeva Lipany Finished 4-0 11 1.7 4.27 4.35 -4.97%
10:00 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas     ZP Podbrezova Finished 2-2 11 2.395 3.74 2.65 -5.86%
10:00 Garbarnia Krakow     Stal Stalowa Wola 10 2.3 3.84 2.625 -7.08%
10:00 MFK Dubnica     FK Pohronie Finished 1-0
10:00 Zaglebie Lubin     Warta Poznan Finished 0-1 18 1.63 4.32 5.15 -3.77%
10:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II     VfB Hilden Finished 4-1 11 1.195 7.5 11.5 -5.40%
10:00 MKS Chojniczanka     Olimpia Grudziadz Finished 1-1 17 2.11 3.75 3.5 -2.56%
11:00 Ajax Amsterdam     AaB Aalborg Finished 1-1 18 1.57 4.55 5.6 -3.41%
11:00 Vejle Boldklub Kolding     Silkeborg IF Finished 1-3 18 4.75 4.2 2.5 17.84%
11:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara     Banik Ostrava Finished 0-1 18 3.5 3.68 2.05 -4.33%
11:00 Stomil Olsztyn     Znicz Pruszkow Finished 2-3 15 1.58 4.35 5.61 -3.94%
11:00 GKS Belchatow     Wisla Krakow Finished 2-1 18 4.23 3.85 1.81 -4.64%
11:30 Lyne Fc     Ascot United 12 3.14 3.9 2.07 -5.48%
12:00 AC Horsens     Hobro Finished 1-1 18 2.01 3.76 3.6 -3.96%
12:00 VSG Altglienicke     Hansa Rostock Finished 2-0 17 9 5.82 1.909 23.95%
12:00 Hradec Kralove     FK Varnsdorf Finished 2-2 18 1.83 3.82 4.2 -4.43%
12:00 WSG Wattens     Bayern Munchen II Finished 4-1 13 2.28 3.75 2.83 -5.54%
12:00 Randers FC     AGF Aarhus Finished 1-1 13 2.79 3.5 2.62 -2.52%
12:00 BFC Viktoria 1889     Optik Rathenow Finished 10-2 13 1.62 4.14 4.78 -6.37%
12:30 TSG Neustrelitz     FC Magdeburg Finished 0-3 4 21 9.15 1.11 -5.47%
13:00 Bad Ragaz     St Gallen Finished 2-19
13:00 Lyngby     HB Koge Finished 1-0
13:00 Brechin City     Dundee FC Finished 1-2 18 9 5.55 1.33 -4.14%
13:00 Clachnacuddin     Inverness Finished 0-2
13:00 Energie Cottbus     Erzgebirge Aue Finished 2-3 18 5.5 4.2 1.59 -4.66%
13:00 Strathspey Thistle     Inverness Finished 3-6
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching     SSV Ulm Finished 0-2
13:00 SGV Freiberg     TSG Balingen Finished 2-5
13:00 FK Prostejov     Trinec Finished 2-2 18 2.22 3.77 3.23 -2.47%
13:00 FK Pskov 747     Luki Energiya Finished 0-0
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte     SSV Jeddeloh Finished 2-1
13:00 Gyori ETO     Puchov Finished 7-0 11 1.5 4.98 6 -3.30%
13:00 Bayern Alzenau     TSV Schott Mainz Finished 2-1 11 1.95 4.38 3.125 -5.76%
13:00 FC Koln II     Jong Utrecht 11 2.34 4.05 2.61 -5.43%
13:00 FC Liefering     Hertha Wels 11 1.23 7 13 -3.17%
13:00 SV Pullach     VfB Hallbergmoos 7 1.6 4.75 5.19 -2.74%
13:00 BSV Rehden     Spelle-Venhaus 6 1.46 4.68 5.2 -8.33%
13:00 Chiemgau Traunstein     TSV Wasserburg 4 2.04 4.11 2.81 -8.20%
13:30 Linfield     Motherwell Finished 0-3 17 4.46 4.86 1.65 -3.48%
13:30 SV Honselersdijk     ADO Den Haag Finished 1-8 6 70 34 1.01 -3.27%
14:00 Aberdeen     Gap Connahs Quay Finished 0-0 3 1.92 3.6 3.38 -8.63%
14:00 Dikkelvenne     KAA Gent Finished 0-6
14:00 Forfar Athletic     Dunfermline Athletic Finished 0-1 18 2.88 3.9 2.28 -4.05%
14:00 MFK Karvina     FK Poprad Finished 0-1 14 1.68 4.25 4.67 -4.28%
14:00 SV Sandhausen     FSV Frankfurt Finished 5-4 17 1.42 5 7.25 -4.05%
14:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin     Hansa Rostock Finished 2-3 13 8.3 5.6 1.34 -4.34%
14:00 TSV Buchholz     Hamburger SV Finished 1-13 11 43 21 1.13 4.62%
14:00 Miedz Legnica     Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Finished 2-1 15 1.24 7 10 -4.70%
14:00 Altenbochum     VfL Bochum Finished 1-8
14:00 Coleraine     Saint Mirren 3 4.4 3.6 1.67 -9.41%
14:00 SV Munster     SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 0-8
14:30 Young Boys     VfB Stuttgart Finished 3-1 18 2.5 4.333 4.75 18.86%
14:30 Linlithgow Rose     Clyde Finished 2-1 13 19 8.5 1.139 -4.60%
14:30 SF Kollerbach     FC Saarbrucken Finished 0-9 3 28 13 1.1 -2.13%
14:30 Saturn Ramenskoe     Kvant Obninsk
15:00 Lokomotiv Kazanka     Sheffield FC 7 1.06 17.25 43 -2.40%
15:00 Alfreton Town     Nottingham Forest Finished 1-2 18 15.25 6.95 1.43 10.04%
15:00 Arbroath     Heart Of Midlothian Finished 2-0
15:00 Luzern     Rheindorf Altach Finished 0-0 18 2.03 4.25 3.52 -1.19%
15:00 SDC Putten     Feyenoord Finished 0-6
15:00 Berliner AK 07     FC Magdeburg Finished 1-0
15:00 Alloa Athletic     Albion Rovers Finished 2-1 14 1.43 4.7 7 -5.21%
15:00 TSV Dachau 1865     TSV 1860 Munchen Finished 1-5 15 18.5 10 1.14 -3.03%
15:00 East Fife     Dundee United Finished 1-1 18 5.5 4.5 1.55 -4.69%
15:00 Montrose     Formartine United Finished 2-1
15:00 St. Johnstone     Edinburgh City Finished 0-2 6 2.104 4.57 3.66 3.38%
15:00 SKN St Polten     FCM Traiskirchen Finished 5-0 9 1.23 7.7 12.5 -2.24%
15:00 Stranraer     Blyth Spartans Finished 1-3 14 2.8 4.25 2.35 -1.77%
15:00 AZ Alkmaar     Oleksandria Finished 0-3 14 1.85 4.25 3.94 -2.88%
15:00 Torpedo Moscow     Torpedo Armavir Finished 1-1 3 1.8 3.48 3.54 -11.14%
15:00 Eendracht Termien     Racing Genk Finished 2-5
15:00 Crusaders Belfast     Ards FC Finished 4-1 13 1.256 6.5 11 -3.93%
15:00 Newi Cefn Druids     Wrexham Finished 0-4 14 6 4.64 1.49 -5.06%
15:00 SV Heimstetten     SE Freising 9 1.375 5.55 7.3 -4.25%
15:00 Forres Mechanics     Ross County Finished 0-11
15:00 Nairn County     Ross County Finished 0-3
15:00 FC Pipinsried     TSV Rain am Lech Finished 4-1
15:00 Raith Rovers     Stirling Albion Finished 1-0 18 1.41 5.1 7.4 -3.89%
15:00 Metalist Kharkiv     Rukh Vynnyky Finished 1-2 9 1.51 4.46 5.9 -5.30%
15:00 Alfold     Dorking Wanderers 5 10.5 6.55 1.41 4.48%
15:00 Olympia Laxten     SV Meppen 6 41 22 1.01 -5.66%
15:00 Vitosha Bistrica     Academy Pandev 7 2.51 3.74 2.53 -5.75%
15:00 Flamengo RJ     Madureira RJ Finished 3-1 9 1.106 9.6 23 -4.93%
15:00 Zira     Qabala 3 2.79 3.3 2.44 -6.65%
15:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona     FC Zurich Finished 1-3 3 8.7 4.9 1.31 -7.61%
15:30 Rapid Vienna     Bohemians 1905 Finished 2-3 18 2.008 3.92 3.65 -2.64%
15:30 Red Star Belgrade     Zenit St. Petersburg Finished 0-1 6 4.45 4 1.73 -5.01%
15:30 Austria Klagenfurt     FK Backa Topola Finished 0-2
15:30 Wacker Innsbruck     Arsenal Tula Finished 1-3 14 7.5 4.92 1.41 -4.38%
15:30 Luneburger Hansa     Hannover 96 Finished 2-3 11 17 10.25 1.1111 -5.34%
15:30 Radnik Surdulica     FK Radnik Bijeljina 11 2.03 4.15 3.26 -3.88%
15:50 Zira     Qabala
15:55 Spartak Varna     Chernomorets Balchik
16:00 Oudenaarde SV     Anderlecht Finished 0-6 10 34 12 1.0612 -5.22%
16:00 SV Dalfsen     PEC Zwolle Finished 0-11
16:00 Wolfsberger AC     Kapfenberger SV Finished 3-2 14 1.34 5.75 7.5 -5.08%
16:00 Zwevezele     Kortrijk Finished 1-2 6 36 20.5 1.022 -5.22%
16:00 Ceske Budejovice     SKU Amstetten Finished 2-2 14 1.288 6.6 9 -3.76%
16:00 Lechia Gdansk     AEK Larnaca Cancelled 13 2.42 3.87 2.62 -5.06%
16:00 Gazovik Orenburg     Maribor Cancelled
16:00 Nitra     STK Samorin Finished 2-1 11 1.41 5.2 7.3 -3.71%
16:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy     Echallens Finished 1-2
16:00 Apollon Limassol     Dynamo Moscow Finished 0-2 14 3.32 3.75 2.1 -4.22%
16:00 Rad Belgrade     Javor Ivanjica 11 2.48 3.6 2.66 -5.39%
16:00 Triglav     APOEL Nicosia 3 10 5.5 1.232 -8.55%
16:00 Sparta Prague     CFR Cluj Finished 0-1 7 2.06 3.8 4.2 1.35%
16:00 Karpaty Lviv     Minaj 6 1.2 7.2 13.5 -4.42%
16:00 Wisla Plock     Brondby IF Finished 1-1 18 3.9 4.26 1.93 -0.92%
16:00 Botev Galabovo     Gorna Oryahovitsa
16:30 Grasshopper     Servette Finished 0-1 1 1.46 4.3 6.4 -6.87%
16:30 Neuchatel Xamax FC     Tuzla City Finished 0-1 17 1.54 4.6 5.55 -4.48%
16:30 Deutsch Goritz     Grazer AK 5 29 16 1.05 -4.70%
16:30 Thun     Aarau Finished 1-0 6 1.45 4.33 7.25 -5.53%
16:30 Sigma Olomouc     Spartak Trnava Finished 1-2 15 1.688 4.83 4.75 -0.99%
16:30 GKS Katowice     SKRA Czestochowa Finished 0-1 9 2.664 3.46 3.155 1.90%
17:00 Torhout     Club Brugge Finished 1-7
17:00 Zulte Waregem     Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 1-3 17 1.43 5.27 7 -3.09%
17:00 U.R. Namur     Standard Liege Finished 1-6
17:00 Clermont     US Orleans Finished 1-2 18 2.58 3.35 2.94 -2.56%
17:00 Rijeka     NK Celje Finished 2-1 11 1.21 7.1 10.75 -5.69%
17:00 SpVgg Bayreuth     Nurnberg Finished 2-1
17:00 Wiener SK AXA     Celtic Finished 1-2 16 19 8.5 1.15 -3.83%
17:00 Maribor     Slovacko Finished 0-1 13 1.46 4.86 8.5 -0.83%
17:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva     Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 2-2 18 3.54 3.8 2.07 -2.79%
17:00 Union Gurten     SV Ried Finished 0-3 13 12 7.45 1.22 -3.59%
17:00 Nancy     CSO Amneville Finished 3-0
17:00 Inter Zapresic     Zrinjski Mostar Finished 2-1 6 3.1 3.82 2.06 -6.52%
17:00 Kecskemeti TE     Paksi SE 9 8 5.15 1.37 -4.68%
17:00 CSKA 1948     Botev Vratsa 5 2.4 3.6 2.5 -8.63%
17:00 Hajduk Split     Krylya Sovetov Samara Finished 2-1 4 1.31 5 8.3 -7.74%
17:00 Astra Giurgiu     Cukaricki Stankom Finished 1-2 9 2.82 4.1 2.24 -4.30%
17:00 HNK Gorica     Radnicki Nis Finished 0-1 12 2.71 3.62 2.365 -6.37%
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana     FC Sochi 10 1.99 3.8 3.65 -3.81%
17:00 Cracovia Krakow     Gazovik Orenburg Finished 0-1 6 2.86 3.7 2.375 -3.94%
17:00 NK Mura     Pyunik Finished 2-2 8 2.1 3.7 3.34 -4.39%
17:00 Spartak Subotica     Napredak Krusevac 3 2.75 3.2 2.4 -8.49%
17:00 Macva Sabac     Indija
17:30 Lafnitz     TSV Hartberg Finished 0-0 11 4.75 4.4 1.635 -4.71%
17:30 VfB Fichte Bielefeld     Arminia Bielefeld Finished 1-3
18:00 Buitenpost     Heerenveen Finished 1-14
18:00 Cercle Brugge     Oostende Finished 1-1 13 2.59 3.6 2.56 -5.17%
18:00 Debrecin VSC     Diosgyori VTK Finished 2-0 16 1.765 4.08 4.75 -2.17%
18:00 Temse     Lokeren Finished 1-7 9 10.25 6.9 1.27 -2.90%
18:00 Istra 1961     Tabor Sezana 13 2.12 4.03 3.15 -3.60%
18:00 KVC Houtvenne     Westerlo Finished 0-6
18:00 Deutschlandsberg     Allerheiligen Finished 0-1 9 2.38 4.25 2.475 -5.62%
18:00 SPG Edelserpentin     SV Oberwart 8 7.2 5.25 1.4 -4.18%
18:00 Thes Sport     KV Mechelen Finished 0-3 11 5.5 4.75 1.525 -4.59%
18:05 LKS Lodz     Radomiak Radom Finished 2-2 17 1.5 4.75 5.8 -4.73%
18:30 ASV Geel     Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 0-11 9 6.99 5.25 1.392 -4.94%
19:30 Rio Branco AC     Vasco Da Gama RJ 6 8.9 5.15 1.336 -5.22%
20:00 Atletico PR     Cerro Porteno Finished 0-2 11 1.752 3.84 4.45 -5.30%
23:30 Cd San Pedro Perulapan     Aguilas
10:00 FC Zurich II     FC Tuggen Finished 4-1 5 2.15 3.5 3.1 -6.84%
09:00 Lithuania U19 Women     Latvia U19 Women Finished 0-0 6 2.34 3.54 3 -4.14%
19:30 Longford Town Cobh Ramblers Finished 1-0 18 1.34 5.5 12.5 -0.80%
Japan ‐ J League
10:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Gamba Osaka Finished 1-3 18 3.35 3.2 2.33 -3.86%
11:00 FC Tokyo Yokohama F Marinos Finished 4-2 18 2.15 3.7 3.45 -2.46%
10:00 JEF United Ichihara Machida Zelvia Finished 1-2 18 2.78 3.5 2.7 -1.56%
10:00 Omiya Ardija Zweigen Kanazawa Finished 0-0 18 2.53 3.2 3.1 -2.94%
10:00 Tochigi SC Ehime FC Finished 1-2 18 3.4 3.06 2.56 -1.14%
10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Ryukyu Finished 3-2 18 2.17 3.8 3.25 -3.07%
10:00 Ventforet Kofu Tokushima Vortis Finished 0-1 18 2.58 3.22 3.085 -2.18%
10:00 Yokohama FC Okayama Finished 5-1 18 2.51 3.24 3.1 -2.88%
11:00 Kagoshima United FC Albirex Niigata Finished 1-3 18 3.5 3.35 2.2 -3.73%
11:00 Kyoto Sanga Mito Hollyhock Finished 2-2 18 2.5 3.125 3.4 -1.39%
11:00 Montedio Yamagata Kashiwa Reysol Finished 0-1 18 3.85 3.22 2.248 -1.49%
07:00 Grulla Morioka Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 2-3 18 3.75 3.3 2.1 -4.39%
09:00 Fujieda MYFC Yokohama SCC Finished 3-1 18 1.816 3.75 4.47 -3.94%
10:00 Kataller Toyama Kamatamare Sanuki Finished 1-2 18 2.28 3.3 3.3 -4.27%
11:00 Gainare Tottori FC Tokyo U23 Finished 3-2 18 2.15 3.57 3.3 -4.60%
09:00 Nojima Stella Women NTV Beleza Women Finished 0-2 1 2.25 3.5 2.7 -9.13%
15:00 Spartaks Jurmala Rigas FS Finished 1-0 17 5.9 4.06 1.64 -2.49%
14:00 Baltija Zalgiris Vilnius Finished 0-2 17 7.5 5.15 1.395 -4.25%
16:00 Kauno Zalgiris FK Palanga Finished 4-0 16 1.2857 6.15 9.5 -4.37%
17:00 Suduva Atlantas Klaipeda Finished 4-1 15 1.1 9.8 26 -4.73%
18:00 Trakai Stumbras Kaunas Postponed
Malaysia ‐ Cup
14:00 Perak FA Pahang Finished 3-0 15 2.26 3.65 3 -4.74%
09:45 Banggol Tokku FC DDM FC Full Time 2-1 10 2.44 3.75 2.5 -7.11%
13:15 Kuching Penjara FC Full Time 3-0 10 1.33 5.72 7 -6.50%
14:00 Protap Ultimate Full Time 1-4 10 7.4 6.06 1.31 -5.97%
14:00 Glory United Puchong Fuerza Full Time 0-1 10 5.11 4.86 1.51 -5.99%
16:00 Dinamo Auto Tiraspol Codru Finished 4-0 12 1.42 4.53 8.27 -4.39%
18:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Speranta Finished 3-0 14 1.15 10.9 32 0.75%
10:00 Hantharwady United Yangon United Finished 0-1 14 3.15 3.35 2.25 -5.70%
10:30 Magwe Rakhine United Finished 1-1 14 3.35 3.5 2.11 -5.50%
14:30 Ham Kam Raufoss Finished 1-2 18 1.925 4.05 4.05 -1.31%
12:00 Kvik Halden Brattvag Finished 2-1 18 1.64 4.4 4.67 -4.87%
13:30 Egersund Byasen Finished 5-0 18 1.17 7.83 15 -4.68%
15:00 Moss Stjordals Blink Finished 1-3 18 3.45 4.11 2.04 -2.28%
15:00 Nardo Fredrikstad Finished 0-1 18 12 5.35 1.31 -3.25%
15:00 Sola Arendal Finished 0-2 18 3.45 3.82 2.04 -4.02%
13:00 Flekkeroy Vardeneset Finished 3-2 17 1.12 10.5 17 -4.48%
14:00 Viking II Mandalskameratene Finished 2-3
15:00 Kongsvinger II Kolstad Finished 1-1
15:00 Donn Madla Finished 5-3 14 2.14 4.44 2.73 -5.55%
15:00 Flint Storm Finished 4-0 16 1.19 13.5 15.5 2.15%
15:00 IK Start II Pors Grenland Finished 2-3 13 4.2 5 2.75 24.73%
15:00 Vindbjart Staal Jørpeland Finished 1-1 16 1.27 7 9.5 -3.43%
15:00 Rommen Lorenskog Finished 1-2 16 8 5.8 1.42 -0.16%
15:00 FK Tonsberg Orn-Horten Finished 2-2 16 2.13 4.02 3.06 -4.31%
15:00 Halsen Drobak-Frogn Finished 1-0 15 1.42 5.6 6.25 -4.10%
15:00 Ullern IF Grei Finished 3-1 16 1.904 4.02 3.8 -3.58%
17:00 Ready Norild Finished 5-2 16 2.25 4.12 3.6 3.63%
17:00 Rosenborg Kristiansund BK Finished 1-0 18 1.615 4.15 6.5 -1.38%
12:00 Linderud-Grei Women Asane Women Finished 1-2 1 1.666 4 3.65 -11.05%
Peru ‐ Cup
02:00 Sport Boys Comerciantes Unidos Finished 0-0 7 1.44 4.5 6.75 -6.09%
17:30 Molinos El Pirata Juan Aurich Finished 1-3 7 2.05 3.6 3.35 -6.02%
17:30 Sport Victoria Binacional Finished 3-2 7 3.55 3.45 1.98 -7.11%
23:45 Cesar Vallejo Alianza Atletico Sullana Finished 3-1 7 1.58 3.98 5.7 -5.63%
08:30 Stallion FC Global FC Finished 5-1 6 1.06 11.25 33.5 -5.85%
09:00 Kaya Air Force FC Finished 5-0 6 1.01 29 251 -2.78%
12:00 Ceres La Salle Mendiola FC Finished 4-0 5 1.02 19 76 -4.41%
10:30 Geylang International Young Lions Finished 1-2 16 3.1 3.96 4.33 24.06%
11:00 Ansan Greeners Seoul E-Land Finished 1-0 18 1.79 3.66 5.25 -2.19%
11:00 Daejeon Citizen Gwangju FC Finished 0-1 18 4.85 3.88 1.78 -2.51%
11:00 Jeju United Daegu FC Finished 1-1 18 3.5 3.48 2.16 -3.48%
11:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Gyeongnam Finished 0-0 18 1.99 3.72 3.86 -2.95%
18:30 Ponferradina Hercules Finished 1-0 18 2 3.64 4.26 -0.94%
18:00 Sestao River Club Marino Luanco Finished (after ET) 0-1 14 2.05 3.125 4.05 -5.19%
19:00 Villarrubia CF Alcobendas Sport Finished 2-0 14 1.99 3.3 3.8 -6.43%
15:00 Ostersunds FK IFK Goteborg Finished 0-0 19 3.7 3.5 2.45 3.72%
17:00 Falkenbergs FF Elfsborg Finished 2-1 19 3.1 3.38 2.71 1.27%
22:00 GIF Sundsvall AFC Eskilstuna Finished 0-0 19 2.17 3.35 4.2 0.26%
Sweden ‐ Cup
14:00 Vattholma IF Forssa BK Finished 1-5 7 5.5 5.5 1.47 -4.21%
15:00 Atvidabergs Kristianstads FF Finished 1-2 18 1.64 4.2 4.8 -5.32%
15:00 Eskilsminne Tvaakers IF Finished 0-3 18 2.85 3.8 2.34 -3.97%
15:00 Trollhattan Lunds BK Finished 2-2 18 1.5 5.1 6.2 -2.35%
15:00 Landskrona Bois Utsiktens BK Finished 1-0 18 1.904 3.9 4.23 -1.77%
15:00 Torns IF Oskarshamns AIK Finished 2-2 18 2.1 3.8 3.58 -1.83%
15:00 Linkoping City Akropolis IF Finished 2-3 16 2.79 3.8 2.31 -5.17%
15:00 Gefle IF BK Forward Finished 1-0 18 2.05 3.8 3.47 -3.77%
15:00 Karlstad BK Rynninge IK Finished 3-2 18 1.37 5.3 7.2 -5.44%
15:00 Sandvikens IF Umea FC Finished 0-0 18 2.72 3.82 2.42 -4.09%
15:00 Sollentuna United Vasalunds IF Finished 1-0 18 2.32 3.85 2.8 -4.57%
12:00 Onsala Stafsinge IF Finished 2-1 17 1.45 5.35 6.5 -2.95%
12:30 Vinbergs IF BK Olympic Finished 1-5 17 2.94 3.78 2.27 -4.33%
13:00 Enskede IK IFK Aspudden-Tellus Finished 4-0 17 1.34 5.75 9 -3.03%
13:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale Assyriska Norrkoping Finished 0-1 13 1.54 4.55 5.25 -5.63%
13:00 Hassleholm IF Nässjö FF Finished 3-0 13 1.69 4.05 4.5 -5.74%
13:00 IFK Berga Nosaby IF Finished 4-1 17 1.74 4.32 4.13 -4.61%
13:00 Assyriska BK Hittarps IK Finished 0-0 13 3.4 4.02 1.95 -5.28%
13:00 Rosengard Ullareds Ik Finished 1-1 17 1.47 5 6.3 -3.75%
13:00 IFK Malmo IS Halmia Finished 1-2 14 4.67 4.2 1.63 -6.17%
13:00 Anundsjo IF IFK Umea Finished 2-0 14 4.67 4.47 1.65 -4.21%
13:00 IFK Timra IFK Lulea Finished 0-3 18 3.97 4.28 1.81 -3.66%
13:00 Skellefteaa FF Friska Viljor Finished 2-0 18 2.74 3.77 2.36 -5.12%
13:00 IK Gauthiod Torslanda IK Finished 1-0 14 1.21 7.75 12 -3.74%
13:00 Stenungsunds IF Vanersborgs FK Finished 2-3 18 1.44 5.25 6.5 -3.73%
13:00 Vargarda IK Savedalens IF Finished 1-2 16 2.88 3.85 2.28 -4.36%
13:00 Karlbergs BK FC Gute Finished 5-0 17 1.39 5 8 -4.25%
13:00 Sundbybergs IK IFK Lidingo Finished 0-4 15 4.18 4.04 2.02 1.85%
14:00 Orebro Syrianska IF Grebbestads IF Finished 0-3 18 1.58 4.47 5.15 -4.83%
15:00 Motala AIF Huddinge IF Finished 2-2 13 1.54 4.3 5.6 -5.70%
15:00 Sodertalje AFK Linkoping Finished 4-0 14 3 4.2 2.06 -5.38%
15:00 Dalstorps IF Husqvarna FF Finished 0-1 13 2.34 3.63 2.79 -5.77%
15:00 Osterlen FF Raaslatts SK Finished 4-2 15 1.48 4.8 5.7 -5.61%
15:00 Rappe GOIF IFK Hassleholm Finished 2-2 13 3.49 3.95 4.15 28.10%
15:00 Angelholms FF Qviding FIF Finished 3-0 13 1.91 4.68 3.1 -5.64%
15:00 KSF Prespa Birlik Eslovs Finished 3-1 16 2.15 4.23 3.15 -1.86%
15:00 Kramfors-Alliansen Sandviks IK Finished 1-0 14 2.5 3.82 2.51 -5.68%
15:00 Ytterhogdals IK Gottne IF Finished 1-2 8 1.48 5.1 5.3 -5.70%
15:00 Lidkopings (Heimer) IFK Amal Finished 3-0 14 1.58 4.37 5.1 -5.47%
15:00 Nordvarmland FF IFK Uddevalla Finished 1-1 14 1.99 4.02 3.25 -5.57%
15:00 Enkopings SK Valbo FF Finished 0-1 16 1.74 4.15 4.2 -5.10%
15:00 Gamla Upsala Hudiksvalls Forenade ABK Finished 4-1 16 2.27 3.69 2.88 -5.55%
15:00 Kungsangens IF IFK Stocksund Finished 0-1 14 4.5 4.5 1.63 -5.48%
15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK IFK Mora Finished 3-1 13 1.6 4.33 4.93 -5.55%
11:00 Lärje-Angereds IF Hisingsbacka FC Full Time 1-1 12 1.73 4.33 3.9 -6.14%
12:00 Brottby SK Vartans IK Full Time 2-4 9 4 4.65 1.78 -2.61%
12:00 Raa IF Hoganas BK Full Time 1-4 12 2.13 4.11 2.825 -6.26%
12:00 Trosa-Vagnhärads SK Eskilstuna City FK 2 1.91 4.1 2.8 -11.08%
12:00 Nybro IF Horvikens IF Full Time 1-1 12 1.93 4.34 3.26 -5.24%
13:00 Soederhamns FF Froso Full Time 0-2 9 3.86 4.64 1.744 -4.58%
13:00 Iggesunds IK IF Algarna Full Time 2-3 9 1.38 5.22 5.75 -8.27%
13:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK IK Franke 2 4.25 5 1.45 -11.11%
13:00 Vallentuna BK Vaksala 2 2.3 3.9 2.3 -11.19%
13:00 Angby Vasterhaninge 2 1.67 4.5 3.35 -10.68%
13:00 IFK Eskilstuna Hanvikens SK Full Time 4-1 12 2.45 4.34 2.35 -6.02%
13:00 FBK Karlstad Grythyttans IF 2 1.15 7.25 8 -11.70%
13:00 IK Tord Smedby AIS Full Time 3-2 9 1.94 4.29 3.05 -7.10%
13:00 Eneby IK Sleipner 15 2.23 4.05 2.97 -3.10%
13:00 Jonsereds IF IK Kongahalla Full Time 1-5 12 1.73 4.37 3.74 -6.91%
14:00 Fanna BK Märsta IK 2 1.2 6.4 7.25 -11.31%
14:00 IFK Olme IFK Sunne 2 2.1 4 2.5 -11.21%
14:00 Kungsors BK IK Arvika Fotboll 2 1.25 6 6.35 -11.04%
14:00 Glömminge IF IFK Klagshamn 2 2.25 3.9 2.35 -11.22%
14:00 IFK Klagshamn Solvesborgs GoIF 2 2.1 4 2.5 -11.21%
15:00 Vasteras IK BKV Norrtalje 2 2.85 4.2 1.87 -11.01%
14:00 Umea Women Asarums Women Full Time 2-1 7 1.135 8.27 15 -6.42%
11:45 Sisaket Nong Bua Pitchaya Finished 1-0 10 1.444 4.16 8 -5.47%
12:00 Ubon UMT United Thai Honda Finished 0-1 10 3.35 3.37 2.2 -4.74%
13:00 Khonkaen FC Chiangmai United Finished 0-0 10 1.78 4 4.2 -4.75%
13:00 Udon Thani Air Force Central Finished 1-0 8 1.35 5.11 9.5 -4.00%
14:00 Ayutthaya United Samut Sakhon Finished 0-2 10 2.5 3.6 2.6 -5.87%
11:45 Bangkok United Sukhothai FC Finished 2-2 17 1.36 5.4 9 -3.06%
12:00 Nakhon Ratchasima PTT Rayong Finished 0-1 17 1.675 3.98 5.25 -3.73%
13:00 Chiangmai Pattaya United Finished 2-2 17 3.25 3.7 2.16 -3.93%
14:00 Suphanburi FC Chainat FC Finished 1-0 17 2.048 3.54 3.93 -2.46%
01:00 New York Red Bulls Chicago Fire Finished 3-1 18 2.17 3.75 4 2.30%
03:00 Colorado Rapids Los Angeles FC Finished 1-0 18 4.45 4.333 1.74 -2.93%
21:00 Minnesota United FC Cincinnati Finished 7-1 18 1.38 5.25 8.1 -3.71%
23:00 Atlanta United     Montreal Impact Finished 2-1 17 1.57 4.2 6.5 -2.81%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
00:00 Alabama FC Women Chattanooga FC Women Full Time 1-1 11 5 4.38 1.59 -5.41%
00:30 Indiana Union Women Ann Arbor Women 3 1.18 7 8.6 -9.63%
00:35 Indy Premier Women Ann Arbor Women
01:00 Nashville Rhythm Women North Alabama SC Women Finished 5-0 11 1.24 9.5 19 3.70%
01:00 Salvo Women Fire SC 98 Women Full Time 1-1 10 1.14 8.6 14 -6.09%
01:00 SouthStar Women Oklahoma City Women Full Time 1-2 9 1.7 4.32 5.01 -1.90%
03:00 Utah Royals Women Seattle Reign Women Finished 0-2 16 2.17 3.24 3.73 -3.62%
03:00 Players SC Women Phoenix del Sol Women Full Time 4-2 11 3.4 4.11 2.12 -0.90%
03:00 Seattle Sounders Women FC Pacific Women 11 1.33 6 6.65 -6.45%
03:00 La Salsa FC Women SoCal Women Finished 1-3 11 9.88 6.88 1.25 -4.45%
03:00 Santa Clarita Women     Calgary Foothills FC Women 7 3.2 3.98 2.21 -1.60%
04:00 Pleasanton Rage Women Primero Mayo Women 10 1.664 4.64 3.98 -6.34%
17:00 Fortuna Tulsa Women Texas Spurs Women 12 1.1 9 23 -5.99%
17:15 Fortuna Tulsa Women Texas Spurs Women
20:00 St. Louis Lions Women Lady Demize Women Full Time 6-1 12 1.175 9 17 -2.06%
20:00 Team Boca Blast Women Puerto Rico Pride Women 7 1.02 26 46 -3.90%
20:30 Philadelphia LS Women Philly Fever Women Full Time 1-0 12 2.375 4.1 2.51 -5.96%
21:00 Utah Royals II Women Utah Red Devils Women Full Time 8-0 12 1.26 6.2 10 -5.21%
21:00 San Diego Parceiro Women Albion San Diego Women 9 3.54 4.3 1.8 -6.59%
23:00 San Francisco Nighthawks Women Primero Mayo Women 7 1.23 6.84 9 -6.57%
23:30 Lake Norman Women Oak City United Women 7 7.9 5.78 1.29 -6.96%
00:00 Rhode Island Reds Greater Lowell Utd Finished 2-4 15 1.76 4.4 3.6 -6.82%
00:00 Michigan Stars FC Indiana Finished 3-1 17 1.6 4.32 4.75 -6.28%
00:00 Frederick FC Baltimore Finished 0-4 16 5.06 4.5 1.57 -5.37%
23:00 Junior Lone Star FC Electric City Shock Finished 5-1 15 1.4 5.25 7.06 -4.43%
23:00 FC Baltimore Aromas Finished 3-1 15 2.25 5.5 6.8 29.31%
00:00 Dayton Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions Finished 2-0
00:30 Orlando City II Greenville Finished 0-2 10 4.55 3.65 1.78 -5.26%
00:30 Loudoun United Atlanta United II Finished 2-1 18 2.13 3.94 3.22 -3.27%
00:30 Hartford Athletic Bethlehem Steel Finished 0-3 17 1.9 4.13 4.33 0.06%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
14:00 Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Pakhtakor Tashkent Finished 1-2 11 12 6.66 1.23 -4.44%
14:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent Sogdiana Jizak Finished 2-0 12 1.26 5.81 11.25 -5.18%
16:00 Bukhara Andijan Finished 1-0 11 2.06 3.67 3.4 -4.95%
16:00 Nasaf Qarshi Termez Surkhon Finished 2-0 10 1.6 4.02 5.4 -5.57%
Vietnam ‐ Cup
11:00 Song Lam Nghe An Nhs Quang Nam Finished (pen.) 2-2 15 1.67 4.05 5.25 -3.49%
11:00 CLB BD Thanh Hoa Vicem Hai Phong Finished 1-2 14 1.769 4.28 4.64 -1.42%
12:00 Saigon FC Hung Vuong An Giang Finished 4-2 14 1.45 4.66 9.2 -1.28%
Data from 14 Oct 2019, 11:19
18.812487840652
Disable AdBlockPlus