• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 30 Jun 2019

30 Jun 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
17:00 Burundi     Guinea Finished 0-2 18 5.65 3.67 1.775 -1.27%
17:00 Madagascar     Nigeria Finished 2-0 18 7.2 3.1 1.875 0.52%
20:00 Uganda     Egypt Finished 0-2 18 8.25 3.55 1.62 -1.98%
20:00 Zimbabwe     DR Congo Finished 0-4 18 3.21 3.62 2.35 -1.31%
18:30 CA Excursionistas Villa San Carlos Finished (pen.) 1-0 2 2.71 2.95 3.05 -3.46%
06:00 Gungahlin FC Canberra Olympic Finished 2-7 17 1.69 6 8.5 14.15%
06:00 Manly United Sutherland Sharks Finished 0-5 18 2.22 3.65 3.13 -4.21%
06:00 Blacktown City Demons Sydney FC U21 Finished 3-1 18 1.38 5.8 8.8 -1.06%
06:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Hakoah Sydney Finished 3-0 18 1.33 9 23 10.32%
07:00 Sydney Olympic Rockdale City Suns Finished 1-0 18 1.84 4.22 3.96 -3.19%
08:00 Sydney United Marconi Stallions Finished 0-0 18 2.275 4.12 2.78 -4.03%
06:00 Macarthur Rams Women Sydney Olympic Women 11 2.3 4.13 2.62 -5.54%
06:30 Northern Tigers Women North Shore Mariners Women 7 1.02 15.75 46 -6.16%
09:00 NWS Koalas Women Manly United Women Full Time 1-1 13 1.91 4.3 3.5 -4.02%
09:00 Bankstown City Lions Women Illawarra Women Full Time 1-6 13 4.6 4.52 1.65 -4.28%
05:30 Charlestown City Hamilton Olympic FC Postponed 13 2.06 4 3.1 -5.48%
05:30 Edgeworth Eagles Lake Macquarie Finished 3-0 16 1.19 7.3 13 -5.15%
05:30 Valentine Phoenix Newcastle Jets U21 Finished 0-3 18 3.3 4.2 1.95 -5.12%
06:00 Ipswich Knights SC Souths United Finished 4-0 14 1.85 4.56 3.75 -2.58%
08:00 North Star FC Samford Rangers Postponed 5 1.667 4.81 3.9 -6.03%
08:00 St. George Willawong AC Carina Finished 1-0 6 2.25 3.99 2.69 -6.26%
05:15 Hobart Zebras Riverside Olympic Finished 3-2 16 1.133 9.85 15 -4.83%
07:00 South Melbourne Pascoe Vale SC Finished 1-0 18 1.8 4.2 4.45 -1.80%
06:00 Alamein Women South Melbourne Women 11 1.752 4.33 3.71 -6.65%
06:00 Heidelberg United Women Southern United Women 3 1.005 26 44 -5.32%
07:15 Capalaba Women Souths United NPL Women 1 1.8 4 3.4 -9.06%
12:00 Rukh Brest FC Smolevichi STI Finished 0-3 5 2.44 3.4 2.63 -7.76%
15:00 Orsha Sputnik Finished 0-2 7 2.625 3.66 2.5 -5.14%
15:00 FC Smorgon Slonim Finished 2-2 7 2.375 3.34 3 -5.10%
15:00 Slavia Mozyr Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 0-1 17 5.6 3.88 1.65 -4.06%
17:00 Dnepr Mogilev Dinamo Minsk Finished 0-2 17 4.24 3.48 1.99 -2.51%
18:45 BATE Borisov FC Vitebsk Finished 3-0 17 1.35 4.88 12 -2.82%
15:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 Cruzeiro MG U20 Finished 2-0 16 1.87 4.04 4 -3.13%
16:45 Serrano BA U20 Campos AA RJ U20 8 2.3 3.51 2.875 -6.32%
20:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Corinthians SP U20 Finished 0-1 16 2.25 3.74 2.85 -5.90%
15:00 Juventus FC-RJ Mesquita RJ Full Time 1-2 13 3.25 3.69 2.15 -4.20%
19:00 Carapebus RJ Santa Cruz RJ Full Time 1-1 13 1.575 4.2 6.5 -2.62%
19:00 Perolas Negras RJ 7 De Abril Full Time 2-1 9 1.59 3.98 5 -7.42%
19:00 Serrano RJ Campos AA RJ Finished 0-0 14 2.6 3.3 2.74 -5.00%
19:00 Bonsucesso RJ Serra Macaense Finished 2-0 14 1.5 4.2 7 -4.55%
19:00 CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Barra Mansa RJ Full Time 5-2 12 1.99 3.75 4 -1.88%
19:00 Farroupilha Santo Angelo RS 7 1.62 3.64 5.5 -6.88%
19:00 Sao Jose RS U20 Internacional RS U20 15 5.25 4.5 2.35 19.30%
14:00 Minas Boca MG U20 Tupi MG U20 Full Time 1-2 12 5.3 4.31 1.55 -6.18%
14:00 Itapirense SP Independente SP 13 2.45 3.42 2.75 -6.03%
14:00 Marilia SP Assisense SP 13 1.85 3.64 4.04 -5.91%
14:00 Sao Jose SP Amparo SP 13 2.1 3.6 3.32 -5.23%
14:00 Flamengo SP Mauaense SP Finished 1-0 13 2.26 3.35 3.2 -5.08%
14:00 Vocem Santacruzense SP Finished 1-1 12 2.1 3.3 3.36 -7.14%
14:00 Rio Branco SP XV de Novembro Jau Finished 0-0 13 2.26 3.35 3.1 -5.98%
14:00 Uniao Barbarense Brasilis SP Finished 3-0 13 1.61 3.97 5.26 -5.94%
14:00 Matonense SP Taquaritinga Finished 1-1 13 2.288 3.5 3.3 -2.52%
14:00 Mauaense SP AD Guarulhos Finished 0-2 13 2 3.62 4 -2.56%
14:00 Paulista Jundiai SP Sao Jose SP Finished 2-1 13 1.665 4 4.9 -5.18%
14:00 Osvaldo Cruz Jose Bonifacio Full Time 1-0 12 2.48 3.25 3.2 -2.29%
14:00 Inter Bebedouro Catanduvense SP Full Time 1-2 7 2.14 3.27 3.17 -8.14%
14:00 Jabaquara SP Barcelona Esportivo Capela Full Time 0-3 11 2.32 3.22 2.91 -7.85%
14:00 Ferroviaria SP U20 XV de Novembro SP U20 Finished 1-1 16 2.4 3.5 3 -3.45%
13:55 Ponte Preta SP Agua Santa SP
14:00 Noroeste Bauru SP Inter Limeira SP Finished 0-1 15 3 3.25 2.54 -3.36%
14:00 Batatais SP Mirassol SP Finished 0-5 15 3.85 3.36 2.01 -5.20%
14:00 Comercial SP Linense SP Finished 1-0 15 2.416 3.35 3 -4.37%
14:00 Ponte Preta SP II Agua Santa SP Finished 0-1 14 4 3.25 2.38 2.26%
14:00 GE Osasco SP Sao Caetano SP Finished 0-5 15 3.62 3.62 1.97 -5.67%
19:00 Corinthians SP Taubate SP Finished 1-0 13 2.31 3.4 3 -5.69%
Brazil ‐ Rio Cup
19:00 Itaborai RJ Queimados RJ Full Time 5-1 12 3.24 4 2 -5.54%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
21:00 Ferroviario AC Fortaleza Botafogo PB Finished 0-0 16 2.4 3.32 3.19 -3.04%
22:00 Sampaio Correa MA Confianca Aracaju Finished 1-1 16 2.03 3.45 3.95 -3.44%
23:00 Atletico Acreano Volta Redonda RJ Finished 1-2 16 2.56 3.3 3.2 -0.61%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
19:00 Vitoria ES Ituano SP Finished 0-0 17 2.8 3.2 2.78 -2.85%
19:00 Bragantino PA Floresta EC Finished 0-0 17 2.05 3.44 3.6 -5.33%
19:30 Boavista RJ Brusque Finished 1-1 17 2.064 3.45 3.9 -2.98%
20:00 Fluminense de Feira BA Itabaiana Finished 0-1 17 1.99 3.33 4.1 -4.46%
20:00 Juazeirense BA Ipora Finished 1-1 17 1.89 3.4 4.5 -4.35%
20:00 SER Caxias RS Cianorte Finished 0-0 17 1.608 3.58 7.25 -3.77%
21:00 America RN Jacuipense BA Finished 0-0 17 1.69 3.8 6 -2.11%
21:00 Sao Raimundo PA Manaus FC Finished 1-0
00:00 Haiti     Canada Finished 3-2 18 5.55 3.78 1.7 -3.19%
02:30 Mexico     Costa Rica Finished (pen.) 6-5 18 1.57 4.3 8.5 1.30%
22:30 Jamaica     Panama Finished 1-0 18 3.13 2.92 2.69 -3.26%
00:00 Real Mississauga Waterloo Region Finished 3-4
00:00 Vorkuta London City Finished 4-1
20:00 Deportes Rescoleta CDSC Iberia Finished 2-2 13 1.72 3.7 4.8 -5.66%
20:30 Colchagua San Marcos Arica Finished 0-1 14 2.45 3.4 2.75 -6.18%
20:30 General Velasquez Independiente Cauquenes Finished 1-2 14 1.75 3.75 4.72 -4.76%
China ‐ League 1
08:30 Jilin Baijia Hebei Elite Full Time 0-1 6 8.05 5.1 1.35 -5.75%
09:00 Hunan Xiangtao Harbin Yiteng Full Time 0-1 5 14.75 6.3 1.2 -5.65%
12:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand Hangzhou Greentown Finished 2-2 18 2.485 3.59 2.88 -2.74%
12:30 Liaoning Whowin Nei Mongol Zhongyou Finished 0-1 18 2.725 3.44 2.71 -2.60%
12:35 Sichuan Longfor Shaanxi Changan Finished 0-2 18 1.975 3.58 3.92 -3.92%
12:35 Shandong Luneng Beijing Gouan Finished 2-0 18 3.26 3.62 2.29 -1.93%
12:35 Shenzhen Red Diamonds Shanghai East Asia Finished 0-1 18 6 4.5 1.58 -2.13%
12:35 Tianjin Quanjian Jiangsu Suning Finished 2-2 18 3.8 3.8 2.02 -2.09%
01:30 LDU Loja LDU Portoviejo Finished 1-2 12 2.6 3.1 2.7 -7.20%
20:00 Santa Rita Gualaceo Finished 1-1 15 1.584 3.7 6.66 -4.92%
17:00 Flora Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond Finished 4-1 17 1.5 5 6.15 -2.84%
17:00 Tulevik Viljandi JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 1-2 16 1.7273 4.04 4.75 -3.57%
16:30 JBK GBK Kokkola Finished 3-2 18 2.36 3.85 2.765 -4.32%
16:30 OLS SC Kufu 98 Finished 2-1 18 3.6 4 1.97 -3.42%
16:30 Rovaniemen Palloseura 2 Kajha Finished 5-1 17 1.05 13 36 -5.40%
16:30 VPS 2 Seinajoen JK II Finished 0-2 17 14 9.1 1.205 -1.11%
14:00 TPS Turku Women JyPK Women Finished 1-0 18 1.94 3.57 3.78 -5.67%
15:00 Myran Women Ilves Tampere Women Finished 2-2 14 3.2 4.22 1.99 -4.94%
16:30 Lahti HIFK Helsinki Finished 0-0 18 2.69 2.93 3.2 -2.49%
16:30 IFK Mariehamn Honka Espoo Finished 2-2 18 3.17 3.45 2.37 -2.65%
Ghana ‐ FA Cup
16:00 Ashanti Gold Nzema Kotoko Full Time 1-0 2 1.37 4.4 8.5 -6.96%
17:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Stjarnan Gardabaer Finished 0-2 17 4.85 4.2 1.68 -3.80%
18:00 Fylkir KA Akureyri Finished 3-2 17 2.375 3.7 2.92 -3.27%
20:15 HK Kopavogur Valur Reykjavik Finished 1-2 17 3.78 3.5 2.08 -3.01%
09:30 PSM Makassar Madura United Finished 1-0 15 1.88 3.78 4.2 -3.34%
09:30 PSIS Semarang Barito Putera Finished 0-0 17 1.9 3.82 4.15 -2.82%
09:30 Persib Bandung Bhayangkara FC Finished 1-2 15 1.77 3.77 4.75 -3.92%
12:30 Perseru Serui Persisam Putra Samarinda Finished 0-3 16 3.22 3.45 2.264 -4.04%
00:00 Botafogo SP     Corinthians SP 13 3.25 3.3 2.34 -3.67%
01:00 Independiente Petrolero     Always Ready 3 2.61 3.84 2.41 -5.53%
02:00 Atlante     Monterrey Finished 2-0 13 3.58 3.72 2 -4.59%
09:30 FC Krasnodar     FK Rostov Finished 3-0 18 2.02 3.5 3.92 -3.46%
10:00 Shakhtar Donetsk     CSKA Sofia Finished 1-0 18 1.43 5.2 9 -0.27%
11:00 Naestved     Hvidovre Finished 1-3 18 2.15 3.75 3.5 -1.72%
12:00 Neftchi Baku     Vorskla Poltava 3 1.864 3.4 3.66 -9.41%
13:00 Eintracht Rheine     VfL Osnabruck Finished 0-6 12 35.5 24 1.01 -5.65%
13:00 VfB Eichstatt     FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 3-4 17 12 7.3 1.23 -3.23%
13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV     FK Varnsdorf Finished 1-3 16 8 6.5 1.31 -4.05%
13:00 Vaduz     SC Kriens Finished 0-4 17 1.9 3.92 3.8 -4.27%
13:00 TSV Abensberg     TSV 1860 Munchen Finished 0-15 7 39 27 1.01 -5.01%
13:00 USV Rollsdorf     Ruprecht/Raab 4 10.6 5.82 1.375 0.66%
13:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo     Murom Finished 2-1 4 1.25 5.25 10 -8.30%
14:00 Heracles Almelo     Nordsjaelland Finished 1-1 18 2.245 3.8 3.096 -3.06%
14:00 Zvezda Ryazan     Torpedo Vladimir Finished 2-2
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching     TSV 1860 Rosenheim Finished 5-0 17 1.51 4.76 5.6 -4.84%
14:00 MKS Kanczuga     CWKS Resovia Rzeszow 4 22 14.6 1.04 -7.02%
14:00 Teutonia Ottensen     St. Pauli Finished 3-3 11 31 19.25 1.056 -3.02%
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst     Heider SV Finished 3-2 1 2.05 3.75 2.875 -9.28%
14:00 SC Olching     SV Aubing 3 1.32 6.5 5.78 -7.79%
14:00 SKVO Rostov-na-Donu     Irtysh Omsk
14:30 Lausanne Sport     Sion Finished 0-0 18 3.05 3.66 2.26 -4.18%
15:00 Livingston     SKF Sered Finished 1-1 18 2.72 3.8 2.53 -2.54%
15:00 Maccabi Haifa     Waasland Beveren Finished 3-0 6 2.68 3.84 2.41 -4.62%
15:00 Wacker Innsbruck     Basel Cancelled
15:00 Bragantino SP     Legia Warszawa Finished 3-1 11 3.52 3.98 2 -3.41%
15:00 Rubin Kazan     Volga Olimpiyets Finished 0-1 11 1.58 4.42 5.45 -4.09%
15:30 TuS Geretsried     Unterfohring 11 2.51 4.22 2.395 -5.03%
16:00 Ferencvarosi     Pribram Finished 3-0 17 1.5 4.78 6 -4.08%
16:00 Baumit Jablonec     FC Botosani Finished 0-2 14 1.87 4.04 4.3 -1.46%
16:00 Metalurgs Liepaja     Baltika Kaliningrad Finished 1-0 3 3.2 3.44 2.07 -7.94%
16:00 Lokomotiv Moscow     MSK Zilina Finished 0-0 18 1.2 8.7 19 -0.09%
16:00 KFC Uerdingen 05     Antwerp Finished 1-1 6 7.74 5.1 1.37 -5.23%
16:00 ViOn Zlate Moravce II     Nitra 5 19 11 1.15 -1.29%
16:30 Rudar Velenje     APOEL Nicosia 7 13 8.5 1.23 -0.75%
17:00 Spartak Moscow     CSKA Moscow Finished 3-1 18 3 3.45 2.61 -0.63%
17:00 Bahlinger SC     Kaiserslautern Finished 2-6 15 7.5 5.4 1.416 -2.41%
17:00 Dukla Banska Bystrica     Lokomotiva Zvolen Finished 1-1 2 1.32 5.2 7.3 -7.99%
17:00 Chamois Niortais     Laval Finished 2-1
17:00 Slovan Bratislava     Slavia Prague Finished 3-2 18 2.51 3.9 2.75 -1.81%
17:00 Zvijezda Brgule     Partizan Belgrade 10 21 9.86 1.19 1.07%
17:00 Aluminij     Hajduk Split Finished 1-0 13 7 4.64 1.52 -1.60%
17:00 Vozdovac     Balzan Youths 4 1.29 5.35 11.6 -4.61%
17:00 Arka Gdynia     Pogon Szczecin Finished 1-4 17 2.91 3.65 2.5 -1.73%
17:15 Mladost Lucani     Rad Belgrade 11 1.72 3.85 4.6 -5.53%
17:30 FK Zeljeznicar     Varteks Varazdin Finished 0-1 12 2.43 4.2 5 17.70%
17:30 Domzale     FK Sarajevo Finished 3-2 16 2.08 4.08 3.05 -5.10%
18:00 Gaz Metan Medias     Kilmarnock Finished 0-0 14 2.15 3.75 3.3 -3.36%
18:00 LD Alajuelense     Los Millonarios 17 2 4.75 7 17.18%
18:00 Necaxa     Herediano Finished 0-1 12 1.84 3.76 5.5 0.88%
19:30 Sport Club do Recife     CS Alagoano Finished 3-1 11 2.29 3.3 3.24 -4.61%
22:00 America de Cali     Pachuca Finished 0-0 17 2.95 3.66 2.29 -4.66%
22:00 CD Titan     AD Santa Rosa Guachipilin 3 2.98 3.3 2.12 -9.93%
23:00 LDU Quito     Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 1-1 15 2.1 3.45 3.42 -5.52%
19:00 Vitoria das Tabocas Women     Sport Club do Recife Women 1 1.62 3.8 4.33 -10.02%
Japan ‐ J League
10:00 Vissel Kobe Nagoya Grampus Finished 5-3 18 2.53 3.85 2.65 -3.13%
10:30 Kashima Antlers Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 2-2 18 2.595 4 5.75 23.57%
11:00 Jubilo Iwata Kawasaki Frontale Finished 1-3 18 5.9 4 1.61 -3.90%
11:00 Oita Trinita Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 2-0 18 2.29 3.25 3.4 -3.71%
11:00 Shonan Bellmare Cerezo Osaka Finished 0-2 18 3.55 3.42 2.17 -3.37%
11:00 Vegalta Sendai Consadole Sapporo Finished 2-1 18 2.48 3.75 3.1 0.76%
11:30 Sagan Tosu Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 4-2 18 2.8 3.4 2.66 -2.65%
10:00 FC Gifu Tokyo Verdy Finished 1-2 18 3.9 3.48 2.07 -2.62%
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 2-4 18 2.95 3.7 2.53 -0.45%
05:00 Vanraure Hachinohe Blaublitz Akita Finished 1-2 18 2.15 3.6 3.4 -3.57%
07:00 Azul Claro Numazu SC Sagamihara Finished 1-0 18 2.375 3.2 3.22 -4.22%
07:00 Fukushima Utd Cerezo Osaka U23 Finished 1-1 18 3.22 3.55 2.2 -4.47%
09:00 Nagano Parceiro Gamba Osaka U23 Finished 1-2 18 3.25 3.3 2.48 -1.38%
10:00 Roasso Kumamoto Thespakusatsu Gunma Finished 2-1 18 2.41 3.4 2.91 -5.01%
03:00 Norddea Hokkaido Women Jumonji Ventus Women 2 3.64 3.66 1.8333 -8.54%
04:30 Cerezo Osaka Women Angeviolet Hiroshima Women 2 5 4.4 1.533 -7.37%
05:00 Yamato Sylphid Women Setagaya Sfida women Finished 0-1 2 3.56 3.56 1.88 -8.57%
05:00 Takahashi Kibi Women Speranza Takatsuki Women 2 17.75 9.8 1.083 -7.56%
06:00 Elfen Saitama Women Yokohama Seagulls Women Finished 0-1 2 1.86 3.6 3.76 -7.52%
08:00 Cerezo Osaka Women Bunnys Kyoto Women 2 1.42 4.5 8 -4.89%
12:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau FK Atyrau Finished 3-0 17 1.91 3.48 4.2 -4.67%
13:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Tobol Kostanay Finished 0-1 17 2.525 3.08 3.17 -3.49%
14:00 Ordabasy Shymkent Kaisar Kyzylorda Finished 1-2 17 1.78 3.52 5.25 -3.51%
14:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy FC Taraz Finished 1-0 17 1.66 3.86 5.5 -4.15%
15:00 FK Aktobe Irtysh Pavlodar Finished 2-1 17 3.47 3.38 2.3 -1.85%
15:00 FC Astana Kairat Almaty Finished 0-2 17 1.725 4.16 5.1 -1.59%
15:10 Valmieras Fk Bss BFC Daugava Finished 1-1 17 2.02 3.44 4.02 -3.34%
17:00 FS Metta-Lu Caramba Finished 0-4 17 7 4.15 1.536 -3.37%
17:00 Jelgava Ventspils Finished 1-2 15 3.22 3.55 2.46 0.12%
11:00 Zalgiris Vilnius II Hegelmann Litauen Finished 1-4 11 3.1 3.64 2.2 -4.93%
13:00 Dainava Alytus Nevezis Kedainiai Finished 0-1 11 3.96 3.8 1.81 -6.38%
13:00 Trakai II Lietava Jonava Finished 0-1 12 2.9 3.9 2.375 -2.18%
14:00 BFA Vilnius FK Siauliai Finished 1-2 12 4.2 4.59 1.76 -2.36%
14:00 Stumbras Kaunas B Minija Kretinga 11 1.85 4.2 4.4 -0.59%
16:00 Dziugas Telsiai Kruoja Pakruojis Finished 4-0 12 1.09 10.8 34 -3.79%
16:00 Kupiskis Banga Gargzdai Finished 0-1
16:00 Vilniaus Vytis Atmosfera Mazeikiai Finished 2-0 12 1.23 6.65 10 -5.96%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
14:00 Felda United FC Kedah FA Finished 3-2 16 3.35 3.8 2.096 -3.73%
09:45 Tun Razak City SAMB FC Full Time 0-1 11 2.93 3.42 2.25 -7.25%
14:00 Kelantan Batu Dua Full Time 2-0 10 1.75 4.46 6.29 4.75%
16:00 Milsami Orhei FC Sfintul Gheorghe Finished 0-2 15 2.34 3.5 2.98 -4.64%
18:00 Zimbru Chisinau CS Petrocub Finished 0-2 14 7.7 4.08 1.46 -5.65%
10:00 Ayeyawady United Yadanarbon Finished 5-2 14 2.34 3.32 3.1 -4.86%
10:00 Shan United Sagaing United Finished 2-0 14 2 3.7 3.52 -5.16%
10:30 Zwekapin United Dagon FC Finished 0-0 14 2.53 3.53 2.76 -3.93%
14:00 Kongsvinger Sogndal Finished 3-0 18 2.73 3.58 2.775 -0.60%
17:00 Aalesund Sandnes Ulf Finished 3-1 18 1.58 4.45 6 -2.37%
17:00 Jerv Sandefjord Finished 0-2 18 4.13 3.92 1.904 -2.20%
17:00 Notodden FK Strommen Finished 3-0 18 3.2 3.35 2.4 -2.69%
17:00 Skeid Nest Sotra Finished 1-2 18 2.42 3.6 3.05 -1.85%
17:00 Tromsdalen IK Start Finished 1-3 18 4.34 3.95 1.89 -1.25%
17:00 Ullensaker Kisa KFUM Finished 4-2 18 2.33 4.58 2.875 0.47%
14:00 Bryne Hodd Finished 1-1 18 2.25 3.9 3.36 0.15%
14:00 Levanger FK Vidar FK Finished 2-1 18 2.07 3.82 3.36 -4.08%
15:30 Traeff Krakeroy Finished 2-1 16 2.15 4.56 3.2 0.31%
17:00 Lokomotiv Oslo Lyn Oslo Finished 2-2 17 4 4.3 2.49 13.10%
18:00 Nordstrand Sunndal Finished 1-1 16 1.42 5.55 6 -4.86%
17:00 Bodo-Glimt Odds BK Finished 3-0 18 2.35 3.45 3.28 -1.99%
17:00 Haugesund Valerenga Finished 1-4 18 2.44 3.37 3.175 -2.11%
17:00 Lillestrom SK Tromso Finished 4-0 18 2.19 3.38 3.75 -1.88%
17:00 Mjondalen IF Viking Finished 1-1 18 2.4 3.8 2.9 -2.41%
17:00 Stabaek Ranheim Finished 0-0 18 2.72 3.32 2.82 -2.29%
19:00 Molde Brann Finished 1-1 18 2.07 3.8 3.76 -1.21%
12:00 Byasen Women Medkila Women Finished 0-3 1 2.2 3.85 2.45 -10.91%
Peru ‐ Cup
02:00 AD Cantolao Cienciano Cuzco Finished 2-0 6 1.52 4.1 5.5 -7.72%
17:00 Union Comercio Sport Loreto Finished 4-0 7 1.5 4.4 5.55 -6.90%
19:00 Los Caimanes Universidad San Martin Finished 2-2 7 4.4 3.6 1.87 -3.83%
19:15 Atletico Grau Sporting Cristal Finished 1-3 7 5.25 3.84 1.61 -6.72%
21:30 Santos Lima Deportivo Municipal Finished 1-1 7 3.3 3.25 2.15 -7.05%
21:30 Cultural Santa Rosa Real Garcilaso Finished 0-3 7 6.6 4.6 1.5 -3.44%
21:30 Deportivo Coopsol Universitario Deportes Finished 3-0 7 4.1 3.88 1.8 -5.41%
23:45 Alianza Lima FBC Melgar Finished 1-1 7 2.05 3.3 3.94 -4.27%
10:30 Albirex Niigata FC Warriors FC Finished 1-0 16 1.325 5.55 9.5 -3.86%
11:00 FC Anyang Suwon City Finished 2-0 18 2.536 3.34 2.95 -3.17%
11:00 Jeonnam Dragons Bucheon FC 1995 Finished 1-0 18 2.456 3.35 3.1 -2.75%
12:00 Busan I Park National Police Agency Finished 2-4 18 1.66 6.25 12 18.24%
11:00 FC Seoul Ulsan Hyundai Finished 2-2 18 3.2 3.28 2.605 -0.13%
11:00 Incheon United Gangwon Finished 1-2 18 3.35 3.68 2.15 -3.42%
11:00 Pohang Steelers Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Finished 1-1 18 5 4.15 1.68 -3.49%
17:00 Atletico Baleares CD Mirandes Finished 3-1 18 1.8 3.76 6.2 1.75%
10:00 Socuellamos Algeciras Finished 1-3 14 1.5 4.32 7.5 -3.05%
10:00 Mallorca II Las Rosas Finished 0-0 14 1.68 3.96 5.45 -3.03%
11:00 Cadiz II CF Union Viera Finished 2-0 14 1.5 4.24 7 -4.34%
17:00 CD Lealtad Villarrobledo Finished 1-2 15 2.08 3.2 4.2 -3.04%
17:00 Club Portugalete AE Prat Finished 1-1 15 1.91 3.136 4.5 -6.07%
18:30 SD Tarazona Alaves II Finished 2-2 15 1.775 3.5 4.9 -5.05%
19:00 CF La Nucia Linares Deportivo Finished 2-1 15 2.5 3 3.115 -5.16%
14:00 AIK Solna Malmo Finished 0-0 19 3.63 3.08 2.7 3.04%
16:30 IFK Norrkoping FK Sirius Finished 0-1 19 1.49 4.88 7.6 -0.76%
14:00 IF Sylvia Bodens BK Finished 4-2 16 1.68 4.55 4.8 -2.28%
15:30 Tegs SK Nykopings BIS Finished 2-0 18 1.74 4.5 4.2 -3.38%
15:00 Umea Akademi IFK Ostersund Finished 4-1 14 3.72 4.25 1.8 -5.63%
16:00 Värmbols FC IFK Haninge-Brandbergen Finished 0-1 13 9.08 6 1.33 -2.79%
12:30 Syrianska IF Kerburan IFK Osterakers Full Time 1-3 12 6.5 5.16 1.42 -4.93%
13:00 Högaborgs BK Fjaras Full Time 0-2 13 4.33 4.47 1.65 -5.72%
11:30 Borgeby Women Assi Women Full Time 3-2 6 4.34 4.65 1.6 -6.58%
12:30 Moron BK Women AIK Solna Women Full Time 0-3 9 6.5 5.4 1.4 -5.06%
12:00 Army United Kasetsart Finished 2-1 8 1.5 4.34 6 -5.99%
12:00 Rajnavy Rayong Lampang FC Finished 0-0 10 3.1 3.35 2.4 -3.64%
13:00 Customs United BEC Tero Sasana Finished 1-2 10 4.65 3.61 1.86 -2.88%
13:00 Rayong FC Bangkok Glass Finished 2-4 10 4.1 4.15 1.78 -4.46%
12:00 Prachuap Muang Thong United Finished 1-2 17 3.52 3.62 2.04 -4.81%
12:00 Trat FC Ratchaburi FC Finished 0-1 17 2.28 3.8 4.2 6.40%
13:00 Chonburi Buriram United Finished 1-0 17 4.56 4.1 1.83 -0.96%
13:00 Port FC Chiangrai United Finished 1-4 17 1.835 3.88 4.13 -4.29%
19:45 Spain U21     Germany U21 Finished 2-1 17 2.35 3.5 3.6 1.11%
00:00 New York City Philadelphia Union Finished 4-2 18 2.11 3.95 3.46 -1.59%
00:30 Columbus Crew Orlando City Finished 0-2 18 2.28 3.48 3.25 -3.26%
00:30 New England Revolution Houston Dynamo Finished 2-1 18 1.71 4.25 4.73 -3.05%
01:00 Washington DC United     Toronto Finished 1-1 18 2.15 3.84 3.35 -2.35%
03:00 Real Salt Lake Sporting Kansas City Finished 2-0 18 2.27 3.7 3.15 -2.75%
03:00 San Jose Earthquakes LA Galaxy Finished 3-0 18 1.89 4.333 3.86 -1.86%
03:00 Seattle Sounders     Vancouver Whitecaps Finished 1-0 18 1.93 3.75 4.55 -0.46%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
00:00 Cincinnati Sirens Women Dayton Dutch Lions Women 10 1.111 9.24 17 -6.29%
00:30 LA Villa Women LA Premiere FC Women 8 1.52 5.22 5.75 -2.28%
00:30 Asheville City Women Beaufort County Women Finished 1-0 9 1.75 4.25 3.9 -5.94%
00:55 Washington Spirit Women North Carolina Courage Women Finished 1-2 17 2.58 3.61 2.65 -4.03%
01:00 Chicago City Women Milwaukee Torrent Women Finished 2-1 10 3.1 3.87 2.1 -5.41%
01:00 Texas Titans Women Lonestar Women 10 2.75 4.1 2.81 3.80%
01:00 Alamo City SC Women Bluebonnets Women 8 7.5 5.24 1.4 -3.70%
02:55 Houston Dash Women Portland Thorns Women Finished 1-2 15 2.59 3.42 2.68 -4.91%
16:00 Team Boca Blast Women Florida Krush Women
17:00 Florida Gulf Coast Women Orlando Kicks Women Full Time 4-5 7 2.85 4.1 2.13 -6.04%
19:00 FC Surge Women Puerto Rico Pride Women 4 1.005 26 44 -5.32%
20:00 Buxmont Torch Women Penn Fusion Women Full Time 0-0 7 3.3 4.07 1.855 -8.07%
20:00 St. Louis Lions Women KC Courage Women 13 1.25 6.69 10 -4.71%
20:00 Lady Demize Women Fire and Ice Women 4 25 14.6 1.025 -7.76%
20:30 Vancouver Island Women Eugene Timbers Azul Women 10 1.34 5.17 8 -6.08%
21:00 NJ Wildcats Women NJ Wizards Women Full Time 1-3 14 3.3 3.77 2 -6.39%
21:00 Chicago Red Stars II Women Indy Saints Women 4 1.01 26 37 -5.27%
22:00 Orlando Pride Women Chicago Red Stars Women Finished 2-3 17 4 4.33 1.856 -1.94%
22:00 FC Pacific Women Spokane Women 7 2.58 3.8 2.27 -8.36%
22:00 Nashville Rhythm Women Memphis LOBOS Women Full Time 2-3 15 1.96 4.75 7 15.80%
22:15 New York Athletic Women Susa Women 15 1.91 4 3.44 -6.04%
23:00 Chicago City Women Green Bay Women 1 2.55 3.84 2.29 -8.19%
00:00 Buffalo SC Cleveland Finished 0-3 13 3 4.02 2.09 -5.71%
00:00 Brooklyn Italians Hartford City Finished 2-0 13 1.49 5.05 5.56 -4.67%
00:00 Ozark FC Saint Louis FC Finished 7-0 13 3.6 4.23 2.25 4.32%
00:30 Miami United Central Florida Panthers Finished 7-1 15 1.23 6.55 9.35 -6.77%
00:30 Atlanta Silverbacks Inter Nashville Finished 0-1 15 3.05 4.11 2.11 -4.32%
01:00 Sioux Falls Minneapolis City Finished 0-2 13 10.7 7.29 1.22 -4.79%
03:00 FC Arizona Temecula Finished 6-1 13 1.41 5.75 5.75 -5.40%
03:00 Golden State Force Orange County Blues Finished 3-2 13 1.67 4.3 4.2 -6.49%
03:00 FCM Portland OSA FC Finished 0-1 14 1.92 4.23 3.2 -6.52%
03:00 Napa Valley FC Davis Finished 2-5 13 4.63 4.63 1.59 -5.74%
19:00 FC Indiana Columbus Crew Finished 1-5 17 3.5 4.25 1.88 -5.03%
19:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Syracuse FC Finished 3-3 16 1.58 4.63 4.75 -5.61%
20:00 Grand Rapids AFC Ann Arbor Finished 0-2 10 2.46 3.87 2.36 -8.14%
20:00 Med City Dakota Fusion Finished 5-0 10 1.2 7.34 9.45 -7.01%
20:00 Tulsa Athletics Joplin Demize Finished 3-0 17 1.4 5.1 7 -5.05%
21:00 Greater Lowell Utd New York Athletic Club Finished 1-4 16 1.94 4.35 3.34 -4.28%
22:00 New York Cosmos II Rhode Island Reds Finished 2-0 15 1.154 8 15 -5.50%
22:00 Rochester Lancers Erie Commodores FC Finished 1-3 10 1.88 4.11 3.2 -8.06%
22:00 Detroit City Toledo Villa FC
22:30 Kalamazoo Michigan Stars Full Time 2-2 10 1.9 4.11 3.18 -7.76%
23:00 Boston FC Kingston Stockade Finished 4-2 15 17 9 1.14 -4.50%
00:00 Chattanooga Red Wolves Richmond Kickers Finished 1-0 8 2.05 3.8 5 5.16%
00:00 Charlotte Independence Memphis City Finished 1-0 15 2.08 3.48 3.42 -5.71%
00:00 Indy Eleven Louisville City FC Finished 1-1 16 2 3.75 3.82 -2.77%
00:00 Carolina RailHawks Nashville Finished 1-0 17 2.53 3.43 2.7 -5.41%
00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Birmingham Legion Finished 4-1 18 1.43 4.88 7 -4.50%
00:30 Charleston Battery New York Red Bulls II Finished 1-1 18 2.68 3.55 2.51 -5.05%
00:30 Western Pioneers Seacoast United Phantoms Finished 2-2
01:00 North Texas Lansing Ignite Finished 3-1 11 1.592 3.99 5.8 -4.87%
01:00 WSA WINNIPEG Saint Louis FC Finished 0-3
01:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies     Ottawa Fury Finished 2-1 18 1.71 3.97 5.2 -2.82%
01:30 Austin Aztex Colorado Springs Switchbacks Finished 5-0 17 1.66 4.24 5.5 -1.97%
01:30 Orange County Blues LA Galaxy II Finished 1-2 16 1.7 4.08 4.53 -5.13%
01:30 Tulsa Roughnecks Real Salt Lake II Finished 1-3 16 2.61 3.75 2.51 -4.60%
03:30 Fresno El Paso Locomotive Finished 3-0 17 2.24 3.42 3.2 -4.88%
03:30 Las Vegas Lights OKC Energy Finished 0-1 17 2.3 3.52 3.28 -2.32%
03:30 Phoenix Rising Portland Timbers II Finished 4-2 17 1.571 4.57 5.05 -5.07%
03:30 Reno 1868 Sacramento Republic Finished 2-0 16 2.18 3.63 3.55 -1.56%
22:00 Swope Park Saint Louis FC Finished 2-1 18 3.82 3.66 1.98 -3.85%
22:00 Tacoma Defiance TSS FC ROVERS
22:00 Mineros de Guayana Estudiantes de Merida Finished (pen.) 0-0 18 1.86 3.42 5.6 -0.85%
Vietnam ‐ Cup
11:00 Becamex Binh Duong XM Fico Tay Ninh Finished 5-0 15 1.15 15 33 3.46%
13:00 Hanoi T&T FC Ha Noi T&t II Finished 3-1 16 1.2 7.3 12 -5.09%
Data from 14 Oct 2019, 11:40
16.444530010223
Disable AdBlockPlus