• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 10 Jul 2019

10 Jul 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
17:00 Senegal     Benin Finished 1-0 18 1.45 4.5 12.5 0.82%
20:00 Nigeria     South Africa Finished 2-1 18 2.22 2.97 4.48 -1.03%
10:30 Melbourne Knights Bulleen Lions 14 1.86 4 3.7 -5.47%
10:00 Lampton Jaffas Maitland Postponed 18 2.17 4.12 3 -3.56%
11:00 Abahani Chittagong Saif SC Finished 1-1 16 8.1 3.86 1.5 -4.69%
14:00 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Mohammedan Dhaka Finished 2-1 16 2.41 3.55 2.85 -4.54%
19:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 3-0 16 4.5 4.2 1.71 -4.32%
19:00 Corinthians SP U20 Chapecoense U20 Finished 1-0 15 1.333 4.9 11 -4.32%
19:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Sport Club do Recife U20 Finished 2-0 16 1.68 3.76 5.05 -5.59%
19:00 Internacional RS U20 Santos SP U20 Finished 2-1 16 1.75 4.28 5.1 -0.12%
19:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Botafogo RJ U20 Finished 1-1 16 1.8 4.08 4.35 -2.96%
19:00 Vitoria BA U20 Flamengo RJ U20 Finished 0-0 16 4.05 4.18 1.74 -5.74%
19:00 Sao Francisco Women Kindermann Women Finished 0-3 15 18 9.4 1.27 5.34%
19:00 Sport Club do Recife Women Ferroviaria SP Women Finished 0-2 14 21 11.5 1.1 -4.18%
19:00 Vitoria das Tabocas Women Iranduba Amazonia Women Finished 1-0 16 2.88 4.2 2.4 -0.20%
19:00 Vitoria BA Women Santos SP Women Finished 1-3 15 34 12 1.071 -4.44%
19:00 Minas ICESP Women Ponte Preta Women Finished 1-0 16 2.6 3.52 2.79 -2.64%
20:00 Foz Cataratas Women Corinthians Women Finished 0-1 14 29 15 1.04 -5.90%
23:15 Gremio RS Bahia BA Finished 1-1 18 1.57 3.76 7.5 -3.50%
17:00 Madureira RJ U20 Sampaio Correa FC U20 12 1.92 3.75 4 -3.61%
14:00 America RJ U20 Goncalense RJ U20 11 1.144 9.5 19 -3.10%
19:00 Volta Redonda RJ U20 Americano RJ U20 13 1.82 4.16 4.39 -1.73%
Brazil ‐ Rio Cup
18:00 America RJ Sampaio Correa RJ Full Time 2-5 14 2.27 3.61 3.4 -1.15%
19:00 Cabofriense RJ Bonsucesso RJ Full Time 0-2 13 5.25 4.5 1.615 -3.09%
19:00 Itaborai RJ EC Nova Cidade Full Time 1-0 13 5.25 4.5 1.65 -1.84%
19:00 Portuguesa RJ Campos AA RJ Full Time 1-0 14 1.88 3.55 4.15 -5.17%
19:00 Madureira RJ Audax RJ 14 2.3 3.5 3 -5.11%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
01:30 Criciuma Coritiba PR Finished 2-1 18 2.58 3.14 3 -3.79%
01:30 Royal Pari     La Equidad Finished 1-2 19 2.14 3 4.3 -3.21%
21:00 Caracas FC     Independiente del Valle Finished 0-0 19 3.6 3.1 2.32 -3.04%
23:00 HFX Wanderers Ottawa Fury 4 3.88 4 1.925 -2.65%
Chile ‐ Cup
01:00 Universidad Catolica Deportes La Serena Finished (pen.) 2-1 18 1.27 6.45 15.25 -0.80%
China ‐ League 1
12:30 Chengdu Qianbao Wuhan Three Towns 3 1.36 4.2 8 -8.96%
13:00 Beijing Gouan Chongqing Lifan Finished 4-1 18 1.2 7.6 15 -3.06%
20:15 Augnablik Women FH Hafnarfjordur Women Finished 0-1 16 9 6.61 1.28 -4.18%
19:00 Thor Akureyri Women HK-Vikingur Women Finished 6-0 17 1.25 7.03 13.5 -1.61%
07:30 Persipura Jayapura Perseru Serui Finished 1-1 17 1.775 4.55 6.7 7.25%
09:30 Persib Bandung Persija Jakarta Finished 1-1 17 4.7 3.98 1.7273 -4.12%
12:30 Pusamania Borneo PSIS Semarang Finished 2-0 17 1.67 3.98 5.25 -3.90%
12:00 Port FC     Gor Mahia 1 8 5 1.29 -9.11%
12:30 AS Port     Gor Mahia Finished 0-2 12 9 4.96 1.375 -3.85%
14:30 Kmkm     Motema Pembe Cancelled
14:30 Kmkm     AS Maniema Finished 0-2 13 8.4 4.09 1.45 -5.05%
00:30 CS y Biblioteca Atenas     Instituto de Cordoba 6 4.5 3.72 1.75 -5.88%
01:30 Club America     UNAM Pumas Finished 0-3 18 1.78 3.68 5.7 -0.89%
08:00 Junior Sevan     Gandzasar Finished 2-4 7 3.4 3.85 3.98 24.21%
08:30 Dinamo Bucharest     Chindia Targoviste Finished 2-2
08:30 Turnu Magurele     Spartak Pleven 4 2.27 3.3 2.75 -9.68%
09:00 GKS Katowice     Frydek Mistek Finished 6-0 16 1.656 4.5 5.25 -1.63%
09:00 Vasas Budapest     Mezokovesd Zsory Finished 0-3 13 3.72 3.72 1.95 -4.80%
09:15 Slavoj Vysehrad     Viktoria Zizkov Finished 1-2 16 1.94 3.8 3.62 -5.20%
10:00 Motor Lublin     KSZO Ostrowiec Finished 1-0 14 2.12 3.62 3.25 -5.27%
10:00 Olimpia Grudziadz     Warta Poznan Finished 2-0 18 2.54 3.7 2.52 -5.73%
10:00 Greuther Furth     Huddersfield Town Finished 0-1 18 2.7 3.54 2.56 -4.17%
10:00 FC Arges     Concordia Chiajna Finished 1-1 5 2.44 3.95 5.25 17.17%
10:00 Nafta     Zalaegerszegi Finished 3-1 15 4.9 4.9 1.58 -3.95%
10:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz     Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Finished 2-1 15 2.2 3.72 3.64 0.19%
10:00 Macva Sabac     Mladost Lucani Finished 0-1 14 3.6 3.78 2 -4.06%
10:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala     Podhale Nowy Targ Finished 0-0 9 1.038 16 46 -4.55%
10:30 Rio Ave     Penafiel Finished 0-2
10:30 Anadia     RD Agueda 6 2.82 3.5 3.34 6.41%
13:30 SpVgg Unterhaching     Dynamo Dresden Finished 1-2 13 2.88 3.75 2.3 -4.64%
14:00 Hertha Berlin II     Hamburger SV II 11 2.3 3.66 2.95 -4.49%
14:00 Uganda Revenue Authority     Aigle Noir 1 1.84 3.35 4.14 -7.71%
14:30 FC Prykarpattia     Nyva Ternopil Finished 0-3 5 1.571 4 4.75 -8.85%
15:00 WSG Wattens     St. Pauli Finished 3-2 18 4.68 3.9 1.72 -4.90%
15:00 SKF Sered     Petrzalka 1898 Cancelled
15:00 Volyn Lutsk     Ahrobiznes Volochysk Finished 1-1 9 1.35 5.72 8.7 -2.96%
15:00 Polessya Zhitomir     Veres Rivne 6 2.33 3.28 2.96 -6.71%
15:00 HNK Gorica     Tuzla City Finished 1-1 9 3.82 4.8 1.83 -1.63%
15:00 Hirnyk-Sport     Dnipro Cherkasy 6 2.01 3.72 3.38 -5.85%
15:30 Hapoel Natzrat Illit     Hapoel Acre 6 4.8 3.8 1.71 -5.33%
15:30 Karpaty Lviv     Kalush Finished 1-0 1 1.425 4.333 6 -9.03%
16:00 Fiorentina     Val di Fassa Team Finished 21-0
16:00 Feyenoord     SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 2-1 18 2.17 3.8 3.26 -2.98%
16:00 Rot Weiss Erfurt     FSV Zwickau Finished 1-3 17 6.25 4.52 1.58 -1.40%
16:00 Diosgyori VTK     FK Poprad Finished 6-1 12 1.68 4.3 4.64 -4.15%
16:00 Puszcza Niepolomice     Partizan Bardejov Finished 0-1 6 2.02 3.64 3.36 -6.31%
16:00 Snina     Slavoj Trebisov Finished 0-2 6 4.25 4.16 1.69 -6.31%
16:00 Szeged 2011     Fuzesgyarmati Finished 5-0 9 1.552 4.34 5.27 -6.06%
16:00 Chrobry Glogow     Mieszko Gniezno Finished 1-0 16 1.42 5 7 -4.50%
16:00 Kolding IF     Vejle Boldklub Kolding Finished 1-1 17 3.17 4 2.136 -3.25%
16:00 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz     Slovacko II Finished 1-3 6 2 3.85 3.17 -6.99%
16:00 Zlatibor Cajetina     Metalac GM Finished 1-2 9 2.51 3.49 2.59 -6.63%
16:00 Ripensia Timisoara     AS Avantul Topolovatu Mare 4 1.037 13 25 -7.51%
16:00 Nove Mesto Nad Vahom     Uhersky Brod Finished 1-1 11 2.84 3.86 2.315 -4.14%
16:00 Wolczanka Pelkinska     Stal Stalowa Wola Finished 1-3 9 9 4.68 1.46 -0.96%
16:00 Slovan Bratislava II     Slovan Duslo Sala Finished 2-1 12 1.46 4.78 6.25 -5.14%
16:00 Soroksar     Kozarmisleny Finished 2-0 9 1.405 5.05 9.61 -1.36%
16:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor     ViOn Zlate Moravce Finished 0-0 12 2.825 3.7 2.31 -5.41%
16:00 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow     Odeva Lipany Finished 3-0 11 1.31 7 14.5 2.55%
16:00 Miedz Legnica     KS Polkowice Finished 4-1 16 1.464 4.9 6.5 -3.94%
16:00 Slavia Prague     Viktoria Zizkov Finished 6-0 9 1.1071 8.8 24 -5.53%
16:00 Puskas Akademia     Gyori ETO Finished 2-2 10 1.57 4.5 5.5 -3.94%
16:00 Gornik Leczna     Stal Rzeszów Finished 3-1 14 2.19 3.72 3.104 -4.54%
16:00 Obolon Brovar     Kolos Kovalivka Finished 0-1 14 4.15 4.05 1.91 -1.13%
16:00 Chornomorets Odesa     FC Krystal Kherson 9 1.54 4.52 5.25 -5.76%
16:00 Budafok     FK Pohronie Finished 2-1 6 3.125 3.64 2.1 -6.62%
16:00 Slavia Ruda Slaska     Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 9 6.35 5.8 1.39 -4.70%
16:00 Chernomorets Pomorie     Botev Galabovo 9 2.45 3.6 2.68 -5.58%
16:00 AEL Limassol     Rad Belgrade 9 1.25 5.9 14 -3.93%
16:00 Moreirense     Berco SC Finished 2-0 6 1.1122 10 20 -4.68%
16:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv     Hapoel Kfar Saba 9 2.08 3.4 3.75 -3.99%
16:30 US Orleans     Chamois Niortais Finished 1-2 18 2.42 3.3 3.02 -4.52%
16:30 FK Bohumin     FC Hlucin Finished 2-5 9 3.35 4.11 1.905 -6.26%
16:30 Skalica     SK Lisen Finished 1-3 16 1.7 4.5 4.33 -3.98%
16:30 Sloga Pozega     Radnicki 1923 5 4.45 3.92 1.7 -6.37%
16:30 SC Globasnitz     Austria Klagenfurt II 9 3.43 4.38 1.91 -4.16%
16:30 Trayal Krusevac     Radnicki Pirot Finished 3-0 6 1.89 3.73 3.75 -6.00%
16:30 Optik Rathenow     Hertha Berlin U19 Finished 1-2
16:30 Rekord Bielsko-Biala     Ruch Chorzow Finished 1-1 13 2.6 3.52 2.632 -4.64%
17:00 Partizan Belgrade     Bordeaux Finished 2-1 17 2.86 3.5 2.46 -4.02%
17:00 Bad Durrheim     FC Koln Finished 0-16
17:00 Hamburger SV     Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 1-1 18 2.5 3.55 2.74 -4.46%
17:00 Wacker Innsbruck     Dynamo Dresden Finished 2-1 15 4.5 4.35 1.71 -3.56%
17:00 UC Dublin     Portsmouth Finished 0-11 17 67 21 1.04 -2.35%
17:00 Lens     Sint-Truidense Finished 1-2 16 2.8 3.54 2.47 -4.26%
17:00 Huragan Morag     Stomil Olsztyn Finished 1-1 6 6.81 5.25 1.39 -5.37%
17:00 Aluminij     ND Beltinci Finished 3-2 12 1.44 5.25 6 -4.91%
17:00 Blansko     Znojmo Finished 3-2 14 3.87 4.13 1.96 -1.06%
17:00 Sporting Covilha     Oliveira Hospital Finished 4-0 11 1.45 4.6 7.89 -3.27%
17:00 MTK Budapest     Minaj Finished 1-0 10 1.5 5.2 6 -2.50%
17:00 SC Verl     Paderborn Finished 2-2 18 12 7.2 1.235 -3.10%
17:00 Gil Vicente     Cerveira Finished 5-0 6 1.095 10.75 24 -4.57%
17:00 Jaszberenyi     Kecskemeti TE Finished 1-2 11 1.84 4.63 3.64 -3.31%
17:00 BSK Budasevo     Szentlorinci 5 1.5 4.19 6.06 -6.57%
17:00 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg     HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 5 6.26 5.47 1.375 -6.53%
17:00 CD Feirense     Academico Viseu Finished 0-2 11 2.675 3.35 2.78 -3.11%
17:00 FK Modrica     Bratstvo Gracanica 6 1.632 4.15 4.8 -5.84%
17:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad     CSKA 1948 6 3.9 4 1.82 -5.29%
17:00 Lusitania de Lourosa     Leixoes 5 6.34 4.42 1.51 -4.42%
17:00 Velvary     Slavoj Vysehrad 6 4.55 4.51 1.62 -5.55%
17:30 Borussia Monchengladbach     FC Moenchengladbach Finished 8-0
17:30 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal     FSV Mainz 05 Finished 0-9 1 34 12 1.02 -8.52%
17:30 Grazer AK     Hannover 96 Finished 1-3 18 9 5.9 1.3 -4.75%
17:30 BFC Dynamo     FC Magdeburg Finished 0-1 18 20 7.65 1.27 3.29%
17:30 Fortuna Koln     Preussen Munster Finished 0-1 18 5.9 4.33 1.54 -4.74%
17:30 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach     TSG Balingen Finished 0-1 17 1.77 3.98 4.57 -3.39%
17:30 TSV Hartberg     FCM Traiskirchen Finished 2-2 12 1.165 9.2 13.5 -3.95%
17:30 ZFC Meuselwitz     Inter Leipzig Finished 0-1 16 1.36 5.66 7.21 -4.82%
17:30 GD Chaves     Boavista Finished 0-2 18 3.08 3.4 2.375 -3.83%
17:30 SSVg Velbert     FC Koln II Finished 3-3 15 5.5 4.55 1.56 -4.09%
17:30 SV Meppen     Borussia Dortmund II Finished 1-3 17 1.87 3.9 3.9 -4.54%
17:30 HNK Gorica     Kaposvari Rakoczi 10 1.675 4.23 4.6 -4.84%
17:30 SK Bischofshofen     Nurnberg Finished 0-3
17:30 SF Kollerbach     Jagersburg 5 2.45 3.73 2.5 -7.09%
17:30 TuS Paldau     Eichkogel 5 6.83 5.77 1.31 -7.67%
18:00 Sion     Grenoble Foot Finished 1-1 18 1.93 3.9 3.75 -3.96%
18:00 Winterthur     VfB Stuttgart Finished 3-1 18 5.5 5.02 1.49 -4.96%
18:00 Vitoria Guimaraes     CD Aves Finished 1-0 15 2.08 3.64 3.7 -2.51%
18:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven     Eupen Finished 2-2 18 2.9 3.72 2.3 -4.62%
18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona     Sporting Lisbon Finished 2-1 16 18 9.2 1.225 1.98%
18:00 Oliveirense     Pacos Ferreira Finished 0-2 18 3.9 3.62 2 -3.16%
18:00 VfB Gartenstadt     Waldhof Mannheim Finished 2-0 8 40.5 21 1.102 2.07%
18:00 Chateauroux     Clermont Finished 1-1 18 2.8 3.4 2.57 -3.88%
18:00 Ludwigsfelder     VSG Altglienicke Finished 2-2 14 8.4 5.95 1.33 -3.75%
18:00 Flavia Solva     TUS St Peter 5 1.46 5.1 5.2 -6.83%
18:00 Leithaprodersdorf     Bruck-Leitha Finished 0-4 6 8.53 5.75 1.32 -4.65%
18:00 Frauenkirchen     Kittsee Finished 2-3 3 2.47 5.95 1.856 -10.05%
18:00 Waasland Beveren     Lommel United Finished 3-1 18 2.11 3.72 3.4 -3.56%
18:00 VfB Krieschow     Union Fürstenwalde Finished 4-1
18:00 Famalicao     Santa Clara Finished 2-1 13 2.44 3.6 2.82 -4.05%
18:00 Olympia Kirrlach     Astoria Walldorf 4 18 8.87 1.144 -4.07%
18:00 Reinisch     SV Wolfsberg Finished 2-2 4 1.7 4.333 3.5 -9.48%
18:00 Westfalia Herne     Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 4 1.6 4.17 4.52 -7.92%
18:00 Schaffhausen     Juventus Zurich Finished 2-1 14 1.39 6.5 12 4.54%
18:30 Reading     College Europa Cancelled
18:30 Reading     Gibraltar United Finished 10-0
18:30 Rot-Weiss Hadamar     Engers Finished 2-0 11 2.5 3.94 2.42 -6.28%
18:30 Austria Klagenfurt     Asco ATSV Wolfsberg Finished 5-0 12 1.175 12 12 -1.74%
18:30 FC Monheim     SC Obersprockhovel Finished 2-0 6 1.051 15.25 34 -4.44%
18:30 Sparta Lichtenberg     SV Lichtenberg 47 Finished 0-0
18:30 Wingene     Roeselare Finished 2-4
18:45 Victoria Hamburg     Heider SV Finished 6-3
18:55 TSV Sasel     Drochtersen-Assel Finished 1-6
19:00 Young Boys     Eintracht Frankfurt Finished 5-1 18 2.656 3.82 2.45 -4.44%
19:00 York City     Leeds United Finished 0-5 18 11 6.55 1.25 -4.18%
19:30 Cheltenham     Bristol City Cancelled
19:30 Gateshead     Middlesbrough Finished 1-3 18 14 7.65 1.25 -0.21%
19:30 Stamford     Peterborough United Finished 0-6 15 38 16 1.2 8.44%
19:30 Hednesford Town     Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Finished 1-6 10 4.25 4.69 1.75 -1.96%
19:45 St Mochtas FC     Bristol Rovers Finished 0-7 15 41.5 14.75 1.17 5.64%
19:45 Hitchin Town     Stevenage FC Finished 0-3 18 5.55 4.55 1.57 -3.56%
19:45 Thame     Oxford United Finished 0-2 15 29 13 1.09 -2.80%
19:45 Bohemians Dublin     Chelsea Finished 1-1 17 47.5 13.75 1.097 -0.53%
19:45 Campion AFC     Thackley Finished 0-1 13 2.37 4.17 2.53 -5.39%
19:45 Kelty     Dunfermline Athletic 5 1.32 6.96 8.4 -1.99%
20:30 Benfica     Anderlecht Finished 1-2 18 1.475 5.05 7.4 -1.10%
21:00 Universidad Los Andes     Deportivo Lara 3 3.17 3.6 1.925 -10.13%
15:30 Tajikistan     Syria Finished 2-0 18 7.75 4.45 2.1 20.49%
20:00 Russia University Women     Japan University Women 3 3.73 3.56 1.97 -5.36%
Japan ‐ Cup
10:30 Tokyo Verdy Hosei University Finished 0-2 16 1.25 6.85 12 -2.85%
11:00 Cerezo Osaka Wakayama Finished (after ET) 3-1 18 1.125 9.75 21 -3.76%
11:00 Yokohama FC Sendai University SC Finished 2-1 16 1.41 6.8 10 4.57%
13:15 Sarawak FA PBDKT T-Team Finished 1-0 17 3.25 3.72 2.09 -5.21%
14:00 PDRM Kelantan Finished 3-1 17 1.78 3.98 4.23 -4.71%
14:00 Perak FA Selangor FA Finished 3-2 17 2.11 3.76 3.2 -4.98%
14:00 Kuala Lumpur FA Felda United FC Finished 0-2 17 2.19 3.82 2.99 -5.02%
18:00 Odds BK Stabaek Finished 2-1 18 1.5 4.75 7.7 -0.70%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
00:45 CS Limpeno Olimpia Asuncion
17:00 Sport Valenzolano General Caballero
19:00 SD Penonome     Libertad Asuncion
09:00 Ceres La Salle Kaya Finished 2-1 7 1.68 4.58 4.2 -4.91%
12:45 Hougang United Young Lions Finished 0-1 16 1.52 4.4 6.05 -4.80%
11:30 Daegu FC Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Finished 1-4 18 4.35 3.65 1.88 -3.45%
11:30 Incheon United Suwon Samsung Bluewings Finished 2-3 18 4.02 3.46 2.11 -1.16%
11:30 Jeju United FC Seoul Finished 4-2 18 3.165 3.64 2.38 -1.07%
11:30 Pohang Steelers Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Finished 1-0 18 2.21 3.25 3.66 -3.23%
18:00 Varbergs BoIS Degerfors Finished 1-0 19 1.9 3.95 4.33 -1.03%
16:30 Partizani Tirana     Karabagh Finished 0-0 18 4.82 3.52 1.98 0.34%
18:00 BATE Borisov     Piast Gliwice Finished 1-1 18 2 3.48 4.8 0.43%
18:00 Sheriff Tiraspol     Saburtalo Finished 0-3 18 1.35 5.65 11.5 -0.47%
19:00 Ferencvarosi     Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 2-1 18 2.6 3.3 3.1 -1.01%
19:15 Slovan Bratislava     Sutjeska Finished 1-1 18 1.14 10 31 -0.94%
19:45 Linfield     Rosenborg Finished 0-2 18 10.5 4.7 1.41 -1.69%
19:45 Dundalk     Caramba Finished 0-0 18 1.86 3.72 5.5 1.19%
21:00 Valur Reykjavik     Maribor Finished 0-3 18 3.45 3.5 2.35 -0.11%
16:55 Jeunesse Esch     Tobol Kostanay Finished 0-0 18 5.85 4.04 1.71 -0.33%
23:30 Tulsa Athletics Ozark FC Full Time 6-2 15 1.22 7 12 -4.39%
00:00 Lansing Ignite Forward Madison FC Finished 3-2 14 2.01 3.62 3.86 -3.18%
23:00 Manhattan SC Westchester Flames
09:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa Kon Tum Full Time 0-2 11 4.64 4.1 1.8 -1.48%
09:00 Nam Dinh FC BRVT FC Full Time 0-3 14 3.125 3.64 2.15 -5.65%
09:30 Dong Tam Long An Tien Giang Full Time 2-2 11 4.333 4.1 1.92 0.45%
09:30 Nam Dinh II Cong Anh Nhan Dan Full Time 1-1 13 4.62 4 1.78 -2.75%
10:00 Da Nang II Lam Dong Full Time 0-0 13 2.55 3.5 2.81 -3.26%
Data from 14 Oct 2019, 12:42
21.697597026825
Disable AdBlockPlus