• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 12 Jul 2019

12 Jul 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
11:30 Annerley Mount Gravatt Hawks Finished 1-4 11 1.35 5.55 7.3 -5.47%
11:30 Pine Hills North Star FC Finished 0-3
10:30 South Adelaide FC Adelaide Blue Eagles Finished 0-1 18 5.5 5.05 1.52 -3.64%
11:15 Olympia FC Warriors Glenorchy Knights Finished 2-1 18 1.21 7.7 11 -4.51%
11:30 Moreland Zebras St. Albans Saints Finished 0-2
11:30 Richmond SC Nunawading City Finished 1-4 2 2.17 3.85 2.65 -8.92%
11:15 Bentleigh Greens Altona Magic Finished 2-1 18 1.56 4.58 5.3 -4.58%
09:45 Fulham United Women Metro United Women 1 3.8 4.333 1.65 -9.09%
09:45 Salisbury Women Adelaide City Women 1 26 15 1.02 -7.88%
11:30 Adelaide Comets Women West Adelaide Women 1 5.25 4.75 1.425 -9.32%
16:45 Dnepr Mogilev Energetik BGU Finished 3-4 17 2.51 3.62 2.8 -3.08%
18:45 FC Minsk FC Isloch Finished 3-3 17 3.5 3.56 2.09 -4.31%
19:00 America Mineiro MG U20 Ponte Preta SP U20 Finished 2-0 15 2.77 3.26 2.7 -3.67%
00:00 Cruzeiro MG Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 3-0 18 2.3 3.05 3.55 -4.25%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
23:15 CRB Guarani SP Finished 2-1 18 2.22 3.08 3.88 -3.18%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
00:00 Tombense MG Volta Redonda RJ Finished 0-2 17 2.4 3.125 3.175 -4.91%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
16:45 Botev Vratsa Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 1-3 18 3.32 3.184 2.35 -3.92%
19:00 CSKA Sofia Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 2-2 18 1.232 6.05 13.75 -4.74%
01:30 Colon de Santa Fe     Argentinos Juniors Finished 0-1 19 2.25 2.95 4.3333 -1.40%
12:35 Dalian Aerbin Guangzhou R&F Finished 3-2 18 1.9 4.26 3.8 -2.36%
12:35 Hebei Zhongji Shanghai Shenhua Finished 2-1 18 2.2 3.86 4.5 6.86%
12:35 Henan Jianye Shandong Luneng Finished 3-2 18 4.06 3.62 2.1 0.13%
17:00 FK Baumit Jablonec Bohemians 1905 Finished 2-0 18 1.666 3.82 6 -2.79%
18:00 Midtjylland Esbjerg Finished 1-0 19 1.6 4.4 6 -1.86%
16:30 KaaPo P-Lirot Rauma Finished 1-0 18 1.33 6.5 12.5 1.45%
17:30 Sand TSV Grossbardorf Finished 1-3 15 3.87 4.13 2.05 1.18%
17:30 TSV Schwabmünchen TSV Landsberg Finished 2-2 16 2.41 3.98 3.1 1.14%
17:30 Viktoria Aschaffenburg SpVgg Bayreuth Finished 4-0 16 2.85 3.76 2.32 -4.57%
17:30 SV Schalding Heining Turkgucu Ataspor Finished 0-2 16 7 5.45 1.48 -0.20%
18:00 TSV Buchbach Augsburg II Finished 1-3 16 2.408 3.58 2.98 -2.93%
19:15 Throttur Reykjavik Women Fjolnir Women Finished 5-1 16 1.2 7.59 12 -4.62%
19:15 Haukar Women Grindavik Women Finished 4-0 16 2.7 3.7 2.9 1.47%
19:15 Afturelding Women IA Akranes Women Finished 1-0 16 2.06 4.52 4.24 6.10%
20:15 UMF Tindastoll Women IR Reykjavik Women Finished 6-1 12 1.024 16 35 -6.33%
20:15 KFG Gardabaer IR Reykjavik Finished 2-3 17 2.25 4.32 2.82 -2.96%
13:00 Persena Nagekeo Persematim Manggarai Timur 3 2.86 3.4 2.02 -12.19%
12:30 PS Tira Madura United Finished 2-2 16 2.656 3.49 2.8 -1.98%
14:30 Azam FC     Bandari Finished 0-0 11 2.36 3.24 3.5 -1.78%
17:00 Kampala City Council     Mukura Finished 2-1 12 2.04 3.38 4.5 -0.82%
01:00 CD Olimpia     Herediano 13 1.88 3.9 6 4.71%
02:00 Venados     Deportivo Saprissa Finished (pen.) 2-2 12 2.09 3.94 3.42 -2.41%
07:30 Sektzia Nes Tziona     Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 4-1 13 2.29 3.64 3.18 -2.52%
08:00 Ripensia Timisoara     CSD Dudestii Noi 5 1.04 16.5 32 -5.07%
08:00 Rudes     NK Dubrava Zagreb 1 1.52 4.12 5.42 -7.84%
08:15 PFC Hebar     Septemvri Simitli
08:30 Septemvri Sofia     Borec 5 1.4 4.85 7.5 -5.11%
09:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec     Rakow Czestochowa Finished 2-0 16 3.5 3.8 2.17 -0.96%
09:00 Zorya Lugansk U19     Avanhard Kramatorsk 1 7 6 1.25 -9.87%
09:15 Cukaricki Stankom     Bezanija
09:30 Lech Poznan     GKS Tychy 71 Finished 3-1 6 1.62 3.9 5.75 -4.54%
10:00 Le Puy     Villefranche Finished 2-2
10:00 Oleksandria U21     Hirnyk-Sport Finished 1-0 5 3.52 3.89 1.84 -7.80%
10:00 MKS Chojniczanka     Stezyca Finished 2-1
11:00 Arka Gdynia     Larne Finished 1-1 18 1.43 5.5 7.75 -1.00%
11:00 Wigry Suwalki     Stomil Olsztyn Finished 1-4 13 2.3 3.6 3 -4.39%
13:00 CFR Cluj     PAOK Thessaloniki 2 5.75 4.4 1.4 -10.35%
13:00 ADO Den Haag     Kortrijk Finished 0-0
13:00 Fram Larvik     Notodden FK Finished 0-2
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden     Wurzburger Kickers Finished 2-4 17 1.82 4.08 4.1 -3.70%
14:30 Iran U23     Naft Masjed Soleyman 2 2.77 3.5 2.4 -5.96%
15:00 RKC Waalwijk     KV Mechelen Finished 3-1 16 2.62 3.8 2.952 1.67%
15:00 Pogon Szczecin     Vitesse Arnhem Finished 2-1 18 2.616 3.52 2.81 -2.17%
15:00 FC Wil 1900     Austria Lustenau Finished 1-0 18 2.37 3.88 2.64 -5.52%
15:00 Austria Wien II     Manchester United U23 10 4.68 4.44 1.664 -3.83%
15:00 Gornik Zabrze     Maccabi Netanya Finished 1-1 6 1.84 3.78 3.9 -6.05%
15:30 GKS Tychy 71     Wisla Plock Finished 2-4 16 3.65 4.06 2.01 -1.75%
15:30 Polet Cestica     Grobnican Finished 5-1 7 1.53 8.5 12.25 17.25%
15:30 Budafok     Queens Park Rangers U23 Finished 1-0 7 1.395 5.25 6.87 -5.02%
15:30 Zob Ahan     Fajr Sepasi 2 1.65 3.74 4.69 -7.97%
16:00 Viktoria Koln     Heracles Almelo Finished 0-3 18 3.4 3.84 2.2 -0.90%
16:00 Amiens SC     Boulogne Finished 2-1 17 2.03 3.82 3.75 -2.06%
16:00 Jahn Regensburg     Carl Zeiss Jena Finished 4-3 18 1.7 4.3 4.83 -2.71%
16:00 Northampton Town     Coventry City Finished 1-1 18 3.46 3.78 2 -5.08%
16:00 Rakow Czestochowa     SKRA Czestochowa Finished 1-0 14 1.555 5.09 5.35 -2.58%
16:00 AEK Athens     Trencin Finished 1-2 18 1.65 4.64 5.25 -1.19%
16:00 Pirmasens     TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 3-1 17 3.008 3.86 2.17 -4.97%
16:00 Zaglebie Lubin     KS Polkowice Finished 2-1 13 1.1852 7.96 21 -1.67%
16:00 Leobendorf     OMV Stadlau Finished 2-0 11 1.25 8.4 11.6 -0.52%
16:00 Widzew Lodz     Frydek Mistek Finished 4-0 11 1.46 5 6.93 -2.84%
16:30 FC Schweinberg     Borussia Dortmund Finished 0-10 6 54 41 1.01 -3.20%
16:30 Vitkovice     Unex Unicov Finished 2-0 16 1.65 4.26 5.1 -3.56%
16:30 FC Rohrendorf     Korneuburg Marathon Finished 1-2 7 2.36 4.26 3.25 3.50%
16:30 St Jakob/Rosental     DSG Ledenitzen Finished 1-1 6 1.49 5 5 -6.64%
16:30 SKU Amstetten     FC Karabakh Wien Finished 2-2 11 1.768 5.6 6.15 10.28%
16:30 St. Anna Aigen     NK Hotiza Finished 7-0 8 1.1 26 251 5.09%
17:00 RB Leipzig     FC Zurich Finished 1-4 18 1.49 5.35 5.8 -2.96%
17:00 SV Ried     Union Berlin Finished 0-3 18 5.25 4.48 1.608 -3.44%
17:00 Wurzburger Kickers     TSG Hoffenheim Cancelled
17:00 Grasshopper     VfL Bochum Finished 2-3 18 2.8 3.9 3.85 14.51%
17:00 VFB Bottrop     Schalke 04 Finished 1-20
17:00 PSV Eindhoven     Aris Thessaloniki Finished 3-0 18 1.28 6.65 13 -0.85%
17:00 Graffin Vlasim     SK Benesov Finished 2-3 14 1.39 5.25 7 -5.01%
17:00 Sochaux     Lyon Duchere Finished 0-1 8 2.62 3.3 2.808 -3.92%
17:00 VST Volkermarkt     Austria Klagenfurt Finished 3-4 16 67 26 1.35 25.92%
17:00 SV Eutin 08     FC Mecklenburg Schwerin Finished 0-0 9 1.74 5.5 5.5 6.57%
17:00 Wildon     Deutschlandsberg Finished 0-1 9 4.5 5.14 1.57 -5.10%
17:00 Nimes     Rodez Aveyron Finished 3-2 18 2.07 3.62 5.5 6.25%
17:00 Gleichenberg     Kapfenberger SV Finished 0-2 13 4.82 4.82 1.73 0.71%
17:00 Hertha Wels     Union Edelweiss Finished 5-1 9 1.29 6.46 9.18 -3.75%
17:00 Paris FC     Quevilly Finished 2-0
17:00 Ethnikos Achnas     Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 1-0 11 3.9 3.86 1.85 -5.30%
17:00 Erzgebirge Aue     Fredericia Finished 1-2 13 1.42 5.35 6.6 -4.09%
17:00 Winterthur     SC Bruhl SG Finished 5-0 5 1.59 4.74 5 -3.84%
17:30 Red Bull Salzburg     Feyenoord Finished 3-1 18 2.13 3.94 3.22 -3.27%
17:30 Delbrucker SC     Paderborn Finished 0-7
17:30 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy     Nantes Finished 1-0 18 7 4.75 1.46 -3.69%
17:30 SV Lippstadt 08     Gutersloh 2000 Finished 3-3 5 1.625 4.24 4.75 -5.82%
17:30 Le Mans     Angouleme Finished 2-1 11 1.392 4.96 7.2 -5.56%
17:30 VfB Homberg     VfB Oldenburg Finished 2-0 15 2.5 4 2.73 -1.60%
17:30 VfB Hohenems     Eschen Mauren Finished 0-2 9 1.744 5.18 3.62 -4.09%
17:30 VfB Frohnhausen     Rot Weiss Essen Finished 2-4 9 81 34 1.17 11.55%
17:30 ASV Drassburg     USV Scheiblingkirchen Finished 6-0 9 2.23 4.24 4.33 9.26%
18:00 Austria Wien     Queens Park Rangers Finished 3-1 18 1.68 4.2 5.1 -2.86%
18:00 Club Brugge     Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 1-1 18 1.52 4.65 6 -3.81%
18:00 PEC Zwolle     KAA Gent Cancelled
18:00 Kaiserslautern     AFC Wimbledon Finished 0-1 18 1.67 4.4 5.15 -1.98%
18:00 Chemnitzer FC     Alanyaspor Finished 4-1 18 2.91 3.67 2.55 -0.82%
18:00 Go Ahead Eagles     SBV Excelsior Finished 2-0 18 2.7 3.8 2.4 -4.78%
18:00 Montpellier     Beziers Finished 2-2 18 1.49 4.26 7.1 -4.46%
18:00 Wuppertaler SV     NEC Nijmegen Finished 3-3 17 4.15 4.1 1.82 -3.32%
18:00 Lafnitz     Szombathelyi Haladas Finished 2-1 11 2.3 3.61 3 -4.32%
18:00 SC Gleisdorf     Lebring Finished 5-3 9 1.18 9.36 16 -1.65%
18:00 Hull City     Lincoln Red Imps Finished 2-1 16 1.1781 8.7 17 -2.21%
18:00 FC Thalwil     Lachen Altendorf Finished 2-3 9 1.38 5.9 5.95 -5.86%
18:00 Llanelli     Garden Village AFC Finished 3-2 14 1.2 9.6 16 0.00%
18:00 USV Flisen     Reinisch Finished 4-1 5 1.4 6.29 5.75 -4.51%
18:00 Bisamberg     AS Koma Elektra Cancelled 8 9.7 7.3 1.26 -3.26%
18:00 TUS Heiligenkreuz     SC Kalsdorf 6 3.84 4.2 1.75 -6.54%
18:00 SC Pinkafeld     Furstenfeld
18:00 ASKO Kaisersdorf     Deutschkreutz 3 13.5 8 1.125 -8.09%
18:10 SV Horn     Kremser SC Finished 2-0
18:30 Aarau     Solothurn Finished 7-0 15 1.3 7 9.5 -1.71%
18:30 Chelmsford City     Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 2-1 18 3.2 3.72 3.4 14.23%
18:30 Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC     Hamm United Finished 1-2 9 3.08 4.65 2.25 1.61%
18:30 VV RCS     ADO Den Haag Finished 1-10
18:30 SV Dorsten Hardt     VFB Huls
18:30 Pamhagen     Parndorf
18:45 Braintree Town     West Ham United U23 Finished 1-1 11 3.096 3.78 2.14 -5.20%
18:45 Widnes     Southport Finished 0-2 11 4.75 4.5 1.59 -5.81%
19:00 Luzern     Eintracht Frankfurt Finished 1-3 18 3.3 3.88 2.17 -2.11%
19:00 Bath City     Exeter City Finished 0-3 18 5.5 4.1 1.65 -3.08%
19:00 Universitatea Cluj     PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 0-5 16 21 9 1.56 25.04%
19:30 Yeovil Town     Hereford United Finished 2-1 14 1.86 3.82 3.84 -5.65%
19:30 Harrogate Town     Darlington 1883 Finished 2-1 18 1.63 4.44 4.8 -4.49%
19:30 St. Johnstone     Inverness Finished 3-1 18 2.395 3.74 2.896 -2.93%
19:30 Sandbach United     Macclesfield Town Finished 6-1 6 6 6 1.76 10.92%
19:45 Weymouth     Southend United Finished 2-2 18 4.5 4.25 1.79 -1.59%
19:45 Slimbridge     Gloucester City Finished 1-1 17 7.5 6.25 1.31 -5.37%
19:45 Chester     Dulwich Hamlet Finished 1-2 18 2 4 3.72 -1.85%
19:45 Enfield Town     United of Manchester Finished 3-1 18 2.53 3.93 2.5 -4.74%
19:45 Frickley Athletic     East Stirlingshire Finished 2-6 16 1.89 3.85 3.73 -5.39%
19:45 Braintree Town     West Ham United Full Time 1-1 3 3.03 3.75 2.15 -5.82%
20:00 Real Betis     Sheffield United Finished 0-1 18 2.05 4.15 3.82 0.95%
20:00 Vitoria Setubal     Cova de Piedade Finished (pen.) 2-2 18 1.48 4.75 9.92 1.32%
21:00 CD San Pablo Municipal     Deportivo Aguilares 5 1.184 7.56 10.1 -7.05%
16:00 China University Women     South Korea University Women
16:00 Russia University Women     Ireland University Women 1 1.704 3.54 4.32 -9.16%
20:00 North Korea Univ Women     Japan University Women 1 1.888 3.86 3.5 -6.93%
19:45 Bray Wanderers Limerick FC Finished 1-0 18 1.75 3.8 5.75 -0.84%
19:45 Shelbourne FC Cabinteely FC Finished 1-1 18 1.61 3.96 5.8 -4.40%
19:45 Wexford Youths Galway United Finished 0-0 18 3 3.5 2.4 -3.45%
19:45 Derry City UC Dublin Finished 0-0 18 1.142 8.8 25 -2.85%
14:00 UKM Johor Darul Takzim II Finished 3-2 17 3.43 3.65 2.02 -5.71%
14:00 Terengganu Pahang Finished 1-1 17 3.13 3.88 2.08 -5.48%
18:00 Levanger FK Arendal Finished 4-3 18 2.875 3.98 2.23 -4.54%
17:30 Viking II Brodd Finished 2-3 16 1.71 5.45 4.97 3.15%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
00:45 16 de Agosto Sportivo San Lorenzo 8 34 11 1.064 -5.68%
22:00 Deportivo Capiata Sportivo Luqueno Finished 1-0 18 2.58 3.36 2.936 -2.52%
21:00 Inti Gas Deportes Carlos Manucci Finished 1-0 18 1.55 4.96 6.5 -0.06%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
16:30 Voluntari Sepsi Finished 0-0 18 2.65 3.08 3.05 -2.90%
09:00 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 FC Ufa U21 Finished 4-0 13 1.936 4.02 3.85 -2.44%
14:00 Spartak Moscow U21 Sochi U21 Reserves Finished 1-0 13 1.168 8.2 15.5 -4.09%
18:00 Arsenal Tula Dynamo Moscow Finished 1-1 18 3.68 3.1 2.75 4.39%
19:45 Heart Of Midlothian Dundee United Finished (pen.) 1-1 18 1.77 3.9 4.6 -3.73%
11:00 Gangwon Gyeongnam Finished 2-1 18 1.95 3.9 3.85 -2.82%
11:00 Gangneung City FC Busan Transportation Corporation Finished 3-2 16 2.11 3.28 3.6 -5.36%
11:00 Mokpo City FC Daejeon Korail FC Finished 2-2 16 2.4 3.2 3.1 -4.92%
11:30 Gimhae City FC Cheonan City FC Finished 1-2 16 2.04 3.45 3.6 -5.47%
13:00 Samut Sakhon BEC Tero Sasana Finished 1-3 10 2.95 3.55 2.25 -6.11%
14:00 Chiangmai Muang Thong United Finished 1-1 17 5.75 4.62 1.55 -3.43%
00:15 Denton Diablos FC Fort Worth Vaqueros Full Time 1-1 15 1.85 4.4 3.82 -2.87%
21:30 Greenville Asheville City Full Time 0-0 16 2.05 3.58 4 -1.68%
23:00 AFC Ann Arbor Toledo Villa FC Finished 2-0 16 1.25 6 11 -5.44%
21:00 Toronto II     Tormenta Finished 3-0 14 2.264 3.4 3.2 -4.61%
03:00 Ventura County Fusion San Francisco Glens Finished 3-4 9 1.3 6.7 8.5 -3.49%
22:00 Charlotte Eagles Dalton Red Wolves Finished 5-4 10 2.7 4 2.3 -5.23%
11:00 CLB BD Thanh Hoa Song Lam Nghe An Finished 2-0 17 2.27 3.44 3.25 -3.75%
11:00 Nam Dinh FC Viettel Finished 2-0 17 2.52 3.44 2.835 -3.87%
11:00 Nhs Quang Nam Saigon FC Finished 3-1 17 1.66 4.36 4.78 -3.94%
13:00 CLB TP Ho Chi Minh Becamex Binh Duong Finished 2-0 17 2 3.54 3.95 -3.44%
Data from 19 Jul 2019, 13:02
3.1211249828339
Disable AdBlockPlus