• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 13 Jul 2019

<
13 Jul 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
06:00 Belconnen United Canberra FC Finished 2-1 15 2.11 4.24 3.44 -0.05%
06:15 Weston Molonglo O'Connor Knights
08:30 Monaro Panthers Gungahlin FC Finished 1-2 15 2.795 4.2 2.264 -3.62%
06:00 Gungahlin FC ANU
06:00 Wagga City Wanderers Brindabella Blues FC
08:00 Acacia Ridge Taringa Rovers Finished 1-3 15 4.33 4.45 1.74 -2.95%
08:00 The GAP Brisbane Knights Finished 5-4 15 2.02 4.56 3.15 -3.08%
08:30 Grange Thistle North Pine SC Finished 3-0
09:00 Bayside United Toowong Finished 2-6 15 2.27 4.28 2.81 -2.92%
10:00 Centenary Stormers Albany Creek Finished 1-3
05:30 Adamstown Rosebud FC Edgeworth Eagles Finished 0-1 12 12 7 1.22 -4.39%
05:30 Lampton Jaffas Valentine Phoenix Finished 5-2 12 1.32 8 15 5.35%
07:00 Gold Coast City Magpies Crusaders Finished 0-0 2 1.18 6.75 10.25 -8.52%
07:30 Gold Coast United Magpies Crusaders Finished 0-0 14 1.2 7.7 16 -2.51%
08:00 Peninsula Power Western Pride Finished 3-0 15 1.18 8.3 17 -2.61%
08:00 Capalaba FC Southside Eagles Finished 1-1 11 1.143 8.61 15 -5.46%
09:00 Moreton Bay Jets Olympic FC Brisbane Finished 0-2 17 13 7.75 1.192 -4.30%
09:00 Mitchelton Logan Lightning Finished 1-2 13 2.51 4.05 2.8 -0.25%
09:00 Souths United Sunshine Coast Wanderers Finished 4-6 12 13 8 1.167 -5.56%
09:30 Brisbane City Brisbane Strikers Finished 4-2 17 3 4.3 2.1 -4.04%
10:00 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane Roar U21 Finished 1-3 17 1.688 4.95 4.2 -3.15%
10:00 Queensland Lions Gold Coast Knights Finished 2-1 17 1.73 4.52 4.25 -3.34%
10:00 Holland Park Hawks Rochedale Rovers Finished 1-3 6 13.5 11.4 1.1 -6.62%
06:30 Western Toros Playford City Patriots Finished 2-1 7 2.01 4.16 3 -6.65%
06:30 Noarlunga United West Torrens Birkalla Finished 1-2 7 3.66 3.92 1.82 -7.22%
06:30 Sturt Lions Salisbury United Finished 1-0 7 1.18 7.73 13.5 -4.84%
09:30 Seaford Rangers White City Woodville Finished 1-1 8 2.48 3.72 2.44 -7.57%
06:30 Adelaide Comets Adelaide Raiders SC Finished 6-0 17 2.296 3.85 2.84 -4.52%
06:30 Metro Stars Campbelltown City Finished 1-2 17 3.92 4.12 1.864 -3.32%
06:30 West Adelaide SC Para Hills Knights Finished 1-5 17 2.5 3.64 2.7 -4.32%
06:30 Croydon Kings Adelaide United U21 Finished 2-1 17 2.25 3.75 3 -4.26%
10:30 Adelaide Olympic Adelaide City Finished 1-1 17 1.87 4.2 3.9 -2.84%
07:30 Clarence United Kingborough Lions Finished 1-5 12 93 18 1.02 -4.46%
07:30 Launceston City Devonport Strikers Finished 0-4 14 13.5 9 1.18 -3.16%
05:45 Avondale Heights SC Hume City Finished 3-0 17 1.48 4.75 6.25 -4.42%
09:00 Pascoe Vale SC Green Gully Cavaliers Finished 0-1 17 3.46 3.74 2.15 -2.11%
09:00 Port Melbourne Sharks Dandenong Thunder Finished 3-1 17 1.625 4.47 5.15 -3.22%
10:30 Oakleigh Cannons Dandenong City SC Finished 3-1 17 2.285 3.7 3 -3.96%
06:15 Bayside United Women Box Hill United Women 9 5.23 5.23 1.5 -4.68%
06:00 Sorrento SC Perth Glory U21 Finished 3-2 16 2.19 3.98 3.2 -2.00%
08:00 Floreat Athena Balcatta Finished 1-0 17 2.02 3.86 3.42 -4.44%
08:00 Inglewood United Armadale Finished 2-1 17 1.645 4.58 5.45 -0.96%
08:00 Rockingham City ECU Joondalup Finished 2-2 13 2.01 4.03 4.2 1.65%
08:00 Stirling Lions Cockburn City Finished 2-2 17 3.68 3.92 1.95 -3.81%
08:00 Ashfield Mandurah City 4 1.925 4.32 3.3 -5.12%
08:00 Subiaco Western Knights 4 5.45 4.5 1.52 -5.98%
08:00 Perth SC Bayswater City Finished 1-1 17 1.78 4.28 4.42 -2.12%
10:00 Energetik BGU Uzda
13:00 FC Molodechno Dyussh Viktoria Maryina Gorka
14:00 Naftan Novopolotsk Orsha Finished 2-4 8 1.41 4.6 6.26 -7.95%
15:30 Gomelzheldortrans Slonim Finished 4-0 7 1.2 7 13.5 -4.79%
16:00 FC Baranovichi Khimik Svetlogorsk Finished 1-3
16:00 Krumkachy Sputnik Finished 3-3 7 4.52 3.9 1.85 -1.79%
16:00 FK Lida Belshina Bobruisk Finished 0-1 5 6.5 3.96 1.51 -6.42%
16:00 Rukh Brest Volna Pinsk Finished 1-0 8 1.222 6.12 11 -6.77%
16:00 FC Smorgon Granit Mikashevichi Finished 3-1
15:00 Torpedo Minsk FC Gomel Finished 1-2 17 4.3 3.5 1.96 -2.77%
16:45 Neman Grodno Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished 0-0 17 1.93 3.58 4.25 -3.17%
18:45 BATE Borisov Torpedo Zhodino Finished 4-1 17 1.64 4.1 6 -1.99%
20:00 Always Ready Sports Boys Warnes Finished 1-2 16 1.19 7.5 17 -3.15%
13:00 Tubarao U20 Joinville U20 5 2.21 3.76 2.784 -7.20%
19:00 Atletico PR U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Finished 1-1 15 2.1 3.58 3.35 -5.13%
19:00 Chapecoense U20 Gremio RS U20 Finished 0-1 15 2.8 3.6 2.3 -6.52%
19:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 Coritiba PR U20 Finished 0-1 15 1.3 5.59 13.5 -2.17%
19:00 Sport Club do Recife U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Finished 1-2 15 2.8 3.5 2.375 -6.01%
22:00 Santos SP U20 Bahia BA U20 Finished 3-1 16 2.09 3.72 3.26 -5.13%
00:30 America Mineiro MG Women Gremio RS Women 1 2.05 3.3 3.2 -9.37%
19:00 Flamengo RJ Women Minas ICESP Women Finished 6-3 14 1.09 14 23 -3.13%
19:00 Ponte Preta Women Vitoria BA Women 12 1.79 3.8 4.16 -5.86%
14:00 Sao Goncalo America RJ Full Time 3-0 12 8 4.32 1.445 -4.63%
19:00 Barra Da Tijuca RJ Serrano RJ Full Time 1-1 12 2.27 3.38 3.3 -3.79%
19:00 Bonsucesso RJ Campos AA RJ Full Time 1-1 11 1.7 3.8 5.1 -4.53%
19:00 Goncalense FC Angra Dos Reis RJ Full Time 0-0 12 1.225 6.1 17 -3.76%
19:00 EC Nova Cidade Olaria RJ Full Time 1-2 12 4.8 3.38 1.93 -2.18%
19:00 Artsul Futebol Clube Goytacaz RJ Full Time 1-1 13 6 4 1.65 -2.22%
19:00 Sampaio Correa RJ Audax RJ Full Time 2-0 11 2.17 3.4 3.65 -2.81%
00:00 Marilia SP AD Guarulhos 11 1.82 3.66 4.7 -3.42%
18:00 Paulista Jundiai SP Tupa SP Full Time 2-1 12 1.667 4.05 4.86 -4.99%
18:00 Catanduva FC Vocem Full Time 1-1 8 1.92 3.63 4.5 -1.82%
18:00 Rio Branco SP Sao Jose SP Full Time 4-0 12 1.63 4.15 5.5 -3.50%
22:00 Suzano SP Catanduvense SP Full Time 0-2 10 2.86 3.34 2.38 -6.47%
00:00 Inter Limeira SP Atibaia SP Finished 1-0 15 1.88 3.42 4.25 -5.63%
00:00 XV de Novembro SP Velo Clube SP Finished 1-0 15 1.504 4 7 -5.46%
19:00 Votuporanguense SP Batatais SP Finished 2-2 16 1.42 4.4 9 -4.09%
19:00 Taubate SP Desportivo Brasil SP Finished 1-1 16 2.3 3.35 3.3 -3.50%
19:00 Agua Santa SP GE Osasco SP Finished 1-0 16 1.665 3.85 5.25 -4.84%
19:00 Sao Caetano SP Santo Andre SP Finished 2-0 16 2.248 3.3 3.25 -5.26%
22:00 Ferroviaria SP Comercial SP Finished 1-0 16 1.96 3.6 4.2 -2.54%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
21:00 Gremio RS Vasco Da Gama RJ Finished 2-1 18 1.65 3.85 6.6 -1.70%
21:00 Fortaleza Avai Finished 2-0 18 2.04 3.35 4.5 -1.08%
23:00 Bahia BA Santos SP Finished 0-1 18 2.81 3.2 2.78 -2.73%
23:00 Sao Paulo SP Palmeiras SP Finished 1-1 18 3.87 3 2.35 -1.70%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
01:30 Ponte Preta SP Oeste SP Finished 3-2 18 1.82 3.36 5.5 -2.81%
15:00 America Mineiro MG Figueirense Finished 0-4 18 2.3 3.04 3.74 -3.02%
20:30 Atletico GO Vila Nova GO Finished 2-0 18 2.2 3.14 3.8 -3.49%
22:00 Botafogo SP Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 2-3 18 1.833 3.34 5.15 -3.77%
23:00 Parana Bragantino SP Finished 2-1 18 3.74 3.02 2.384 -1.77%
23:00 Operario PR Londrina Finished 2-0 18 2.625 3.02 3.65 1.41%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
00:00 ABC RN Confianca Aracaju Finished 1-2 17 2.24 3.3 3.38 -4.34%
19:00 Remo PA Luverdense MT Finished 2-2 17 1.74 3.3 6.8 -2.42%
20:00 Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Ypiranga RS Finished 0-0 17 1.936 3.38 4.88 -1.70%
21:00 Juventude RS Paysandu PA Finished 1-1 17 2.16 3.15 3.95 -3.25%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
20:00 Ituano SP Itabaiana Finished 3-1 15 1.57 4 7 -2.89%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
19:00 Ludogorets Razgrad Tsarsko Selo Finished 2-0 18 1.285 7.5 15 2.23%
21:00 CSD Municipal     LD Alajuelense Full Time 2-2 9 3.05 3.54 2.25 -5.20%
Chile ‐ Cup
22:30 Everton Vina del Mar O'Higgins Finished 1-0 18 2.2 3.48 3.75 -0.85%
22:30 Union Espanola Deportes Valdivia Finished 0-0 16 1.59 4.2 5.75 -3.93%
19:00 Deportes Rescoleta Deportes Vallenar Full Time 2-1 13 1.571 4.18 5.27 -6.15%
22:00 Arturo Fernández San Marcos Arica Full Time 2-0 13 2.88 3.4 2.63 -2.11%
22:00 Colchagua Independiente Cauquenes Full Time 5-3 12 2.04 3.53 4 -2.29%
China ‐ League 1
08:00 Chengdu Qianbao Wuhan Three Towns Full Time 1-0 2 1.36 4.73 8.75 -5.75%
08:30 Qingdao Jonoon Jilin Baijia 6 1.42 5.3 13 3.11%
08:30 Yanbian Beiguo Qingdao Red Lions Full Time 2-1 6 1.92 3.72 3.7 -5.65%
09:00 Sichuan Jiuniu FC Wuhan Hongxing Full Time 3-1 5 1.28 5.2 12 -5.38%
09:00 Lhasa Chengtou Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Full Time 2-0 5 5 4.35 2.3 15.65%
12:00 Dalian Boyang Zibo Sunday Full Time 0-2 6 4.43 3.62 1.83 -4.62%
12:00 Shenyang Urban Baoding Yingli 6 1.31 6.5 16 2.07%
12:30 Anhui Litian Hangzhou Greentown Finished 1-1 18 2.82 3.32 2.7 -2.55%
12:30 Qingdao Huanghai Shaanxi Changan Finished 0-0 18 1.536 4.5 6 -3.84%
12:30 Harbin Yiteng Shenzhen Pengcheng FC Full Time 0-2 5 2.25 3.4 3.38 -3.33%
12:30 Zhenjiang Huasa Yunnan Kunlu Full Time 2-1 5 1.47 4.35 6.9 -5.22%
12:30 Hunan Xiangtao Jiangxi Liansheng Full Time 0-2 5 6.95 4.35 1.46 -5.54%
12:30 Fujian Tianxin Nanjing Shaye Full Time 4-2 5 1.55 3.75 6.7 -5.76%
12:35 Guizhou Renhe Wuhan Zall Finished 0-2 18 2.99 3.47 2.55 -1.46%
12:35 Jiangsu Suning Shanghai East Asia Finished 0-3 18 4.38 3.75 2.28 7.12%
12:35 Tianjin Quanjian Shenzhen Red Diamonds Finished 2-2 18 2.3 3.56 3.9 2.87%
21:15 Atletico Huila La Equidad Finished 3-2 18 2.18 3.2 4.5 0.66%
23:15 Jaguares De Cordoba Union Magdalena Santa Marta Finished 1-0 18 2.25 3.1 3.92 -2.16%
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb Rijeka Finished 1-0 18 1.85 3.75 4.48 -2.95%
16:00 Pribram Teplice Finished 1-1 18 2.7 3.4 3 0.22%
16:00 Banik Ostrava Slovan Liberec Finished 1-2 18 2.32 3.2 3.55 -2.46%
18:30 Viktoria Plzen Sigma Olomouc Finished 3-1 18 1.44 5.2 11 2.28%
21:00 Fuerza Amarilla SC Emelec Guayaquil Finished 1-4 18 7.5 4.3333 1.47 -4.25%
18:30 LDU Portoviejo Clan Juvenil Finished 4-0 15 1.38 6.5 14.6 5.60%
22:00 Gualaceo Orense SC Finished 1-0 13 4.4 3.1 3.9 24.03%
Estonia ‐ Cup
17:00 Rakvere Tarvas K-Jarve JK Jarve Finished 0-3 10 8.29 6.87 1.5 7.20%
15:00 Reipas VJS FC Finished 1-0 17 1.76 4.13 4.17 -4.77%
15:00 JaPS NJS Finished 5-0 17 1.48 4.81 6.5 -3.61%
15:00 Mikkelin Palloilijat Viikingit Finished 1-1 17 1.47 4.78 6 -5.32%
15:00 PEPO Klubi 04 Helsinki Finished 4-0 17 2.3 3.68 2.89 -4.99%
15:00 Sudet Mipk Finished 0-4 17 4.5 4.2 1.81 -1.26%
15:00 EPS IF Gnistan Finished 0-1 17 17 6.8 1.2 -3.77%
15:00 Ilves Tampere II Grankulla IFK Finished 3-1 17 1.571 4.75 5.05 -4.31%
16:30 KaPa Helsinki FC Espoo Finished 2-1 17 3.05 3.85 2.16 -4.81%
11:00 Keski-Uusimaa Women RoPS Rovaniemi Women Full Time 2-1 6 3.52 4.67 1.7 -7.96%
12:00 JyPK Women KuPS Palloseura Women Finished 2-1 17 2.9 3.89 2.23 -4.79%
12:00 Ilves Tampere Women ONS Oulu Women Finished 2-4 17 1.784 4.23 3.82 -5.55%
13:00 TPS Turku Women Aland United Women Finished 0-1 17 4.2 3.76 2.06 1.06%
13:00 TiPS Vantaa Women Myran Women Finished 5-1 17 1.24 6.5 11.25 -4.69%
11:00 Honka Espoo HIFK Helsinki Finished 3-0 18 1.64 3.85 6.5 -2.28%
15:00 Seinajoen JK VPS Vaasa Finished 1-0 18 1.87 3.43 5.05 -2.37%
15:00 EIF Ekenas TPV Finished 3-1 18 2.33 3.6 3.15 -2.38%
15:00 KTP Kotka Kajaani Finished 0-2 18 1.725 4.15 4.75 -3.03%
15:00 FC Haka FF Jaro Finished 2-0 18 1.83 4.14 4.25 -2.28%
15:00 MuSa MyPa Finished 4-0 18 1.74 4.3 4.75 -1.75%
15:00 TPS Turku AC Oulu Finished 1-0 18 1.95 3.58 4.35 -2.16%
13:00 SV Pullach Kirchanschoring Finished 2-1 13 2.33 3.82 3.1 -1.34%
15:00 DJK Ammerthal DJK Bamberg Finished 2-1 13 2.72 3.78 2.34 -5.62%
15:00 ATSV Erlangen SpVgg Bayern Hof Finished 2-0
15:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing FC Ismaning Finished 0-2
16:00 Deisenhofen TSV Nördlingen Finished 1-0 13 2.165 3.8 3.1 -4.55%
16:00 Kottern TSV Wasserburg Finished 0-1 10 1.67 4 4.77 -5.52%
17:00 Schwaben Augsburg FC Pipinsried Finished 0-3 14 2.96 3.57 2.26 -5.70%
16:00 TSV 1860 Munchen Greuther Furth
17:00 Borussia Monchengladbach Augsburg Finished 0-1 1 2.77 2.2 3.3 -10.60%
16:00 VfR Garching Nurnberg II Finished 1-3 15 3.3 3.74 2.085 -4.76%
15:00 Throttur Vogar Volsungur Finished 2-0 7 2.11 3.7 3.17 -5.63%
17:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar FH Hafnarfjordur Finished 1-2 17 4.6 3.94 1.89 -0.03%
09:30 PSM Makassar Bhayangkara FC Finished 2-1 14 1.6 4.08 5.45 -5.09%
12:30 PSS Sleman Persebaya Surabaya Finished 2-1 13 2.51 3.45 2.7 -5.54%
14:30 Atlabara FC     TP Mazembe Finished 1-6 11 17 6 1.222 -4.20%
17:00 Rayon Sports FC     Kinondoni Municipal Council F.C. Finished 0-1 11 1.5 4.12 8.25 -2.97%
01:30 Central Coast Mariners     Manly United Finished 4-1 9 1.775 4.15 4.39 -3.11%
06:00 Brisbane Roar     Redlands United 9 1.23 7.7 13 -1.94%
08:00 CD Leganes     Rayo Vallecano Finished 2-2 17 2.1 3.54 3.5 -4.25%
08:00 Cornivul Hunedoara     ASU Poli Timisoara 1 7.94 4.56 1.35 -7.92%
08:00 Polonia Bytom     Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 4 2.76 3.82 2.3 -5.56%
08:30 Viktoria Otrokovice     Nove Mesto Nad Vahom Finished 1-1 14 1.48 5.05 6.1 -3.63%
09:00 Wisla Plock     Odra Opole Finished 1-0 17 2.15 3.8 3.48 -1.54%
09:00 Vasas Budapest     STK Samorin Finished 2-4 9 2.81 3.9 2.425 -2.41%
09:00 CS Luceafarul Oradea     UTA Batrana Doamna 9 3.92 3.65 2.025 -2.24%
09:00 Proleter Novi Sad     Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 10 2.384 3.71 2.78 -4.65%
09:00 FC Hunedoara     ASU Poli Timisoara 7 9.5 5.45 1.39 -0.81%
09:00 Stal Rzeszów     Siarka Tarnobrzeg 5 1.464 4.73 5.85 -6.14%
09:00 GKS Katowice     Energetyk Rybnik Finished 2-1 13 1.95 3.9 3.9 -2.50%
09:00 Szeged 2011     Erdi 6 2.16 3.63 2.89 -7.79%
09:00 Szolnoki Mav     Dabas Full Time 3-1 13 1.464 4.97 7.41 -1.89%
09:00 Obolon Brovar     FK Mykolaiv 12 1.85 3.78 3.9 -5.79%
09:00 Hatvan     Monori Finished 1-3 9 2.15 4.14 3.54 1.10%
09:00 Lokomotiva Zvolen     Galanta 6 1.27 5.57 8.53 -7.76%
09:00 Karpaty Lviv U21     FC Lviv U21 3 1.364 4.84 7.65 -6.58%
09:15 Pisek     Hradec Kralove Finished 0-2 16 12.25 7.5 1.225 -3.03%
09:15 Banik Sokolov     Domazlice Finished 1-0 14 1.635 4.78 5.1 -1.66%
09:15 Zbrojovka Brno     MFK Vyskov Finished 9-1 15 1.2 12.25 24 4.53%
09:15 Viktoria Zizkov     Loko Vltavin Finished 0-6 11 2.3 3.85 3.5 2.02%
09:30 Young Boys     SC Kriens Finished 0-2 14 2.17 4.54 5 13.50%
09:30 SC Varzim     Moreirense Finished 1-1 10 5.75 4.46 1.55 -4.15%
09:30 Rapid Vienna II     Sturm Graz II 12 2.3 4.15 2.78 -3.42%
09:30 Slovan Most Bratislave     Slovan Duslo Sala 4 2.225 3.86 2.77 -6.50%
09:30 VSS Kosice     Vranov 8 1.82 4.14 3.78 -5.26%
09:30 Cegledi VSE     Taksony 6 1.71 4.31 4.75 -2.66%
09:30 Sfk Vrchovina     Vysocina Jihlava U21 6 1.7 4.5 3.63 -7.91%
10:00 Toulouse     Ajaccio Finished 1-0 17 1.69 4.15 4.95 -3.35%
10:00 HIK Hellerup     Hvidovre Finished 0-1 11 3.48 4.05 2.175 0.60%
10:00 Usti nad Labem     Velvary Finished 4-0 9 1.25 7 12.25 -2.39%
10:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok     Atlantas Klaipeda Finished 3-0 16 1.44 6.73 9 4.81%
10:00 Puchov     Trinec Finished 0-2
10:00 Kolding IF     Middelfart Finished 2-0 11 1.6667 4.25 4.75 -4.38%
10:00 RD Agueda     Oliveirense Finished 0-1 5 2.97 3.7 2.18 -6.16%
10:00 FC Ajka     Csakvari TK Finished 1-2 9 3.44 4.1 1.965 -4.17%
10:00 Mafra     Estoril Praia Finished 1-0 6 2.56 3.49 2.5 -7.16%
10:00 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf     FK Varnsdorf Finished 2-1 11 7 5.55 1.44 -1.72%
10:00 TSV Havelse     SC Verl Finished 2-1 11 3.6 4.05 2.07 -0.77%
10:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi     Soroksar Finished 0-0 16 1.74 4.08 4.5 -4.03%
10:00 Lusitania de Lourosa     Belenenses 7 5.4 4.34 1.59 -4.26%
10:00 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki     Polonia Warsaw 6 2.95 4.47 2.175 -2.20%
10:00 Stripfing-Weiden     SV Schwechat 9 1.12 13.5 23 -1.03%
10:00 Unia Skierniewice     Pelikan Lowicz 5 1.53 4.56 5.55 -5.04%
10:00 Dorogi FC     Mosonmagyarovari TE Finished 1-1 12 2.42 3.78 2.77 -3.73%
10:00 BFC Siofok     Zalaegerszegi 11 3.42 3.98 1.97 -4.88%
10:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice     Ruch Radzionkow 4 1.465 4.5 6 -6.67%
10:00 KFUM     Baerum SK 12 1.42 5 7 -4.50%
10:00 Atherton Collieries     Ashton Town AFC 5 1.156 7.71 11.1 -7.82%
10:00 Slovan Rosice     Velke Mezirici 8 2.485 3.6 2.56 -6.61%
10:00 Zaglebie Lubin II     Piast Zmigrod 5 4.15 3.89 1.7 -7.94%
10:00 TUS Bovinghausen 04     FC Kray 6 7.4 5.77 1.352 -4.59%
10:00 Debrecin VSC     Bekescsaba Finished 1-2 9 1.808 4.05 4.42 -2.56%
10:00 Zagłębie II Lubin     Piast Zmigrod
10:30 Rio Ave     Boavista Finished 3-0
10:30 Zemplin Michalovce     Sandecja Nowy Sacz Finished 2-2 15 2.06 3.83 3.25 -5.14%
10:30 Pacos Ferreira     GD Chaves Finished 1-0 9 2.12 3.92 3.16 -4.15%
10:30 Pforzheim     Astoria Walldorf Finished 1-1
10:30 CD Tondela     CD Aves Finished 2-1 15 2.75 3.85 4.333 17.07%
10:30 Várda SE     Diosgyori VTK Finished 0-1 10 2.04 3.7 3.6 -3.68%
10:30 Leixoes     Espinho 7 1.33 5.1 10.3 -4.31%
10:30 Lusitano FCV     CD Feirense 9 5.15 4.16 1.6 -5.62%
11:00 Brentford     Dynamo Kiev Finished 0-0 12 4.1 3.94 1.9 -2.35%
11:00 Willem II     FC Oss Finished 2-0 17 1.54 5.25 6.9 1.55%
11:00 Kazincbarcikai     Tallya 2 1.296 5 7.3 -9.80%
11:00 Elana Torun     Starogard Gdanski Finished 2-0 9 1.36 5.24 7.4 -5.77%
11:00 Nask Nasice     Dinamo Zagreb II 6 24 9.3 1.17 -0.39%
11:00 Stal Rzeszów     Znicz Pruszkow 5 3.085 4.13 2.08 -4.49%
11:00 MSV Duisburg U19     VfL Osnabruck U19 1 3.75 3.75 1.8 -8.16%
11:00 Gornik Leczna     Legionovia Legionowo 2 2.22 3.72 2.99 -5.10%
11:15 Maidenhead United     Ascot United 5 1.48 5.23 5.4 -4.95%
11:30 Sportfreunde Lotte     Groningen Finished 1-1
11:30 Werder Bremen     SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 1-1 15 1.65 4.25 5 -3.97%
11:30 Olimpia Elblag     Gryf Orlex Wejherowo Full Time 2-0 13 2.21 3.76 3.02 -4.72%
12:00 Manchester United     Perth Glory Finished 2-0 16 1.25 7.4 13 -1.19%
12:00 SV Sandhausen     SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 4-3 17 1.675 4.25 4.9 -3.51%
12:00 Hertha Berlin II     Tennis Borussia Berlin Finished 2-0 11 1.568 4.4 5.12 -5.69%
12:00 Vendsyssel FF     Viborg FF Finished 1-1
12:00 Roskilde     Nykoebing FC Finished 2-1 15 3.86 3.8 1.86 -5.65%
12:00 VSG Altglienicke     Blau-Weiss 1890 Finished 6-2
12:00 Bayern Munchen II     Dukla Prague Finished 4-2 12 2.36 3.7 2.79 -4.98%
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II     Energie Cottbus Finished 6-0 16 1.7 4.25 4.5 -4.38%
12:00 Basel II     SC Freiburg II 9 4.08 4.05 1.78 -5.11%
12:00 Perth SC     Manchester United Finished 0-2 1 10.25 5.75 1.2 -9.49%
12:00 GKS Katowice     Gornik Zabrze II 8 1.86 4 3.52 -6.69%
12:30 BFC Dynamo     FSV Luckenwalde Finished 2-2 15 2.04 4 4.1 1.62%
13:00 Lincoln City     Sheffield Wednesday Finished 1-3 17 3.15 3.62 2.264 -3.42%
13:00 Preussen Munster     Heracles Almelo Finished 1-3 17 3.125 3.76 2.22 -3.51%
13:00 Heerenveen     Volendam Finished 1-4 17 3.22 4.1 2.136 -2.21%
13:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig     FSV Zwickau Finished 0-2 16 7.25 5.15 1.475 -1.00%
13:00 Bonner SC     SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 0-2 16 7 4.7 1.475 -3.25%
13:00 Zaglebie Lubin     Miedz Legnica Finished 1-0 17 1.696 4.05 5.45 -1.96%
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim     SSV Ulm Finished 1-2 15 1.54 4.47 5.65 -4.77%
13:00 Rot Weiss Erfurt     Hallescher Finished 3-0
13:00 Hertha Berlin     Karlsruher Finished (pen.) 6-4
13:00 Holzwickeder SC     SV Rodinghausen Finished 0-5 11 18 8.5 1.205 -0.31%
13:00 FC Liefering     Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 2-5 17 9 5.87 1.51 5.96%
13:00 Rot Weiss Essen     FC 08 Homburg Finished 4-6
13:00 GKS Belchatow     GKS Jastrzebie Finished 1-0 12 3.02 3.6 2.285 -4.45%
13:00 FC Saarbrucken     Royal Excelsior Virton Finished 1-4
13:00 Vejle Boldklub Kolding     ETSV Weiche Flensburg Finished 1-1 15 1.74 4 4.33 -5.27%
13:00 Bayern Alzenau     Greuther Furth II Finished 2-3
13:00 Karlsruher     Sturm Graz Finished (pen.) 0-0
13:00 Hessen Kassel     Wacker Nordhausen Finished 3-1
13:00 ZFC Meuselwitz     1.FC Kaan-Marienborn Finished 1-0
13:00 Schalke 04 II     Viktoria Koln Finished 0-3
13:00 TSV Steinbach     Borussia Dortmund II Finished 1-0 12 3 3.91 2.22 -3.80%
13:00 Hamburger SV II     TSV Sasel 10 1.208 7.9 11.5 -3.97%
13:00 Newi Cefn Druids     Colchester United 11 9 5.46 1.345 -3.64%
13:00 Marine     Dulwich Hamlet Finished 2-4 9 5.24 4.71 1.504 -6.37%
13:00 Chemie Leipzig     TSV Lehnerz 13 1.725 4.65 4.85 -0.09%
13:00 First Vienna     Bruck-Leitha 9 2.04 4.47 3.4 -0.80%
13:00 SGV Freiberg     VfR Aalen 7 4.8 4.67 1.61 -4.18%
13:00 Loughborough University     Loughborough Dyn. 7 8.5 6.6 1.32 -2.60%
13:00 SC Cham     Wohlen 11 1.41 5.2 6.9 -4.44%
13:00 Hannover 96 II     Berliner AK 07 5 3.9 3.75 1.87 -5.47%
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05     Royal Charleroi Finished 1-2
13:30 HHC Hardenberg     Jong Utrecht 10 2.85 4.3 2.22 -3.28%
14:00 Young Boys     Crystal Palace Finished 2-0 18 2.1 3.88 3.6 -1.16%
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen     Fortuna Sittard Finished 0-1 17 1.47 5.5 7.5 0.46%
14:00 Augsburg     Greuther Furth Finished 1-0 11 2.35 3.6 4.88 10.10%
14:00 Kickers Offenbach     AFC Wimbledon Finished 3-2 16 2.48 3.6 2.75 -4.27%
14:00 Hansa Rostock     Hannover 96 Finished 0-0 17 4.18 3.94 1.95 -0.58%
14:00 Blau-Weiss Linz     Union Berlin Finished 0-3 17 6.25 5 1.496 -2.77%
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching     Jahn Regensburg 8 4.58 4.16 1.7 -4.49%
14:00 MSV Duisburg     Stoke City Finished (pen.) 5-4 17 2.85 3.65 2.6 -0.94%
14:00 Bonnyrigg Rose     Clyde Finished 1-2 6 3.95 4.36 1.71 -6.31%
14:00 WSG Wattens     FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 0-0 17 2.6 3.83 2.53 -3.94%
14:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II     TuS Koblenz Finished 3-2 10 1.79 4.13 4.02 -4.72%
14:00 Helmond Sport     Nuenen Finished 7-1
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt     Eintracht Northeim Cancelled
14:00 Wurzburger Kickers     FSV Frankfurt Finished 1-3
14:00 SV Sonsbeck     Straelen 9 9.18 6.46 1.36 0.10%
14:00 Harlow Town     Bishops Stortford 7 3.82 4.55 1.76 -4.74%
14:00 HNK Gorica     Indija 9 1.85 4.1 3.85 -4.23%
14:00 SV Sodingen     SC Weitmar 45 6 1.32 6.12 7.47 -5.20%
14:00 BSV Rehden     SC Verl 9 2.39 3.68 3.22 -0.07%
14:00 Mattersburg     Holstein Kiel Finished 1-1 15 3.2 3.62 2.36 -1.23%
14:00 Hertha Berlin     Sturm Graz Finished 1-0
14:30 TSG Hoffenheim     Eintracht Braunschweig Finished 3-0 17 1.44 5.05 7 -3.41%
14:30 LASK Linz     FC Heidenheim Finished 1-1 17 2.392 3.8 2.8 -3.69%
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg     VVV-Venlo Finished 2-2 17 1.4 5.5 7 -3.75%
14:30 Inter Leipzig     VfB Auerbach Finished 1-3
14:45 St Patricks Athletic     Chelsea Finished 0-4 16 101 23 1.05 -0.57%
15:00 Bedford Town     Luton Town Finished 1-2 9 26 12.5 1.063 -5.59%
15:00 Celtic     Rennes Finished 0-0 17 2.18 3.64 3.5 -1.88%
15:00 Crawley Town     Swansea Finished 2-3 17 6.2 4.48 1.52 -4.07%
15:00 Sion     Neuchatel Xamax FC Finished 0-0 15 2.38 3.7 2.72 -5.49%
15:00 Hamburger SV     Huddersfield Town Finished 0-1 17 2.285 3.65 3.17 -2.64%
15:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels     Sheffield Wednesday Finished 0-5 9 10.2 8.13 1.27 -0.84%
15:00 Welling United     Charlton Athletic Finished 0-2 14 5.5 4.75 1.616 -1.10%
15:00 Bamber Bridge     Morecambe Finished 0-2 16 5.55 4.5 1.536 -5.07%
15:00 Farsley AFC     Halifax Town Finished 0-1 17 3 3.75 2.18 -5.55%
15:00 Ilkeston FC     Notts County Finished 0-5 11 9.5 6.8 1.26 -4.40%
15:00 Leamington     Solihull Moors Finished 1-3 16 4.45 3.98 1.744 -4.70%
15:00 NAC Breda     Kortrijk Finished 1-2 17 3.56 3.74 2.08 -2.82%
15:00 Kettering Town     Peterborough United Finished 1-2 14 6.05 4.85 1.47 -4.92%
15:00 Woking     Oxford United Finished 1-1 17 5.8 4.62 1.51 -4.86%
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville     Portsmouth Finished 1-2 17 10.75 6.05 1.26 -4.94%
15:00 Matlock Town     Burton Albion Finished 1-1 17 6.5 5.5 1.47 -1.57%
15:00 Gainsborough Trinity     Doncaster Rovers Finished 0-2 14 9.5 6.1 1.33 -2.06%
15:00 Spennymoor Town     Blackpool Cancelled
15:00 Folkestone Invicta     Gillingham Finished 0-4 16 9 5.85 1.3 -4.88%
15:00 Hampton & Richmond     Boreham Wood Finished 1-3 16 3.42 3.63 2.1 -4.22%
15:00 Staveley MW     Chesterfield Finished 4-4
15:00 Plymouth Parkway     Plymouth Argyle Finished 0-2 13 18 10.8 1.1053 -5.02%
15:00 Guiseley     Scunthorpe United Finished 0-2 17 9 5.65 1.32 -4.37%
15:00 Barnet     Wycombe Wanderers Finished 1-1 17 3.26 3.7 2.23 -2.48%
15:00 Nuneaton Town     Walsall Finished 1-4 15 5 4.65 1.59 -4.21%
15:00 Alfreton Town     Mansfield Town Finished 0-1 17 5.5 4.5 1.55 -4.69%
15:00 Altrincham     Crewe Alexandra Finished 0-6 17 4.03 4 1.86 -3.45%
15:00 St. Albans City     Stevenage FC Finished 0-0 17 5.7 4.59 1.536 -4.25%
15:00 Stratford Town     Cheltenham Finished 2-1 16 5.6 5 1.5 -4.33%
15:00 Slough Town FC     Sutton United Finished 0-3 16 3.4 3.77 2.03 -4.94%
15:00 Stamford     Kings Lynn Town Finished 1-5 14 4.75 4.63 1.605 -4.72%
15:00 Hitchin Town     Wealdstone
15:00 Grays Athletic     Dartford FC Finished 1-2
15:00 Dorking Wanderers     Kingstonian Finished 3-2 16 1.49 4.7 5.7 -5.60%
15:00 Maidstone United     Bromley Finished 0-2 16 2.88 3.6 2.3 -5.64%
15:00 Telford United     Wrexham Finished 0-2 17 3.65 3.8 1.96 -4.52%
15:00 Alemannia Aachen     FSV Mainz 05 II Finished 2-0 10 1.67 4.33 4.5 -4.94%
15:00 Bracknell     Maidenhead United Finished 0-1 9 4.5 4.18 1.68 -5.37%
15:00 Curzon Ashton     Stockport County Finished 0-2 17 4.75 4.33 1.66 -4.20%
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers     Bristol Rovers Finished 1-1 17 6.25 4.67 1.496 -4.08%
15:00 Lewes     United of Manchester Finished 2-1 14 2.2 3.85 2.89 -5.69%
15:00 Workington     Barrow AFC Finished 1-3
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08     Westfalia Rhynern Finished 1-1 11 1.69 4.56 5 -1.09%
15:00 Longridge     Chorley Finished 0-4 11 9 6.92 1.265 -4.41%
15:00 Altona 93     SV Eichede Finished 2-2
15:00 Barwell     Brackley Town Finished 0-7 11 5 4.23 1.64 -4.41%
15:00 TSV 1860 Munchen     Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 0-1 11 4.83 2.94 2.04 -3.60%
15:00 Hednesford Town     Bangor City Finished 5-0 9 2.04 3.9 3.3 -4.73%
15:00 Tadcaster Albion     Spennymoor Town Finished 1-2 5 5.5 4.6 1.512 -5.71%
15:00 Volyn Lutsk     Karpaty Lviv Finished 0-0 10 3.2 3.49 2.08 -7.39%
15:00 Kolos Kovalivka     FK Mykolaiv 9 1.42 5.29 6.6 -4.29%
15:00 GKS Wawel Wirek     Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 7 20 12 1.1 -4.07%
15:00 Radcliffe     Tranmere Rovers Finished 2-0 14 3.4 4.8 1.96 -1.25%
15:00 Cheadle Town     Buxton 7 9.57 7.43 1.245 -4.06%
15:00 Leek Town     Port Vale Finished 1-2 13 7.5 5.6 1.35 -5.00%
15:00 Plaza Amador     CD Universitario 5 2.375 3.5 2.75 -6.58%
15:00 Penrith     Carlisle United Finished 0-4 13 23.5 10.75 1.14 -1.26%
15:00 Brockenhurst     Camberley Town 6 2.875 4 2.17 -5.54%
15:00 SV Elversberg     F91 Dudelange Finished 4-2 6 2.9 11.2 23 109.38%
15:00 Nantwich Town     Bury Finished 1-1 7 6 4.5 1.59 -1.75%
15:00 FC Arges     Turnu Magurele
15:00 Szentlorinci     Osijek II 6 5.5 5.16 1.53 -2.84%
15:00 Newry     Cliftonville 1 4.3 4.25 1.65 -6.88%
15:00 Balkany Zorya     FC Krystal Kherson 3 1.51 4 4.96 -10.22%
15:00 Ebbsfleet United     Tottenham Hotspur U23
15:30 Lyon     Servette Finished 1-2 17 1.7 4.32 5 -1.93%
15:30 Brighouse Town     Bradford Park Avenue Finished 2-3 13 4.9 4.45 1.6 -5.11%
15:30 Skalica     Vysocina Jihlava Finished 0-0 9 4.2 4.15 1.848 -1.98%
15:30 Koper     Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 5-0 9 1.59 4.64 4.65 -5.62%
15:30 Bregalnica Stip     Rabotnicki Finished 1-1 7 3 3.75 2.175 -5.64%
16:00 Sint-Truidense     KAA Gent Finished 4-2 16 4.05 4 3.1 22.03%
16:00 Angers     Vendée Les Herbiers Finished 3-1 9 1.4 5 10.3 -1.12%
16:00 AZ Alkmaar     Telstar Finished 3-0 17 1.39 5.19 7.6 -4.19%
16:00 Nice     Thun Finished 1-3 17 1.43 4.7 7.75 -3.95%
16:00 SKN St Polten     Znojmo Finished 3-0 12 1.195 8.25 14.5 -2.63%
16:00 Gaflenz     Austria Wien Finished 0-5
16:00 SV Gonsenheim     FSV Mainz 05 Finished 0-8 2 46 17 1.0423 -3.84%
16:00 Wolfsberger AC     Bordeaux Finished 3-1 17 3.42 3.67 2.12 -3.53%
16:00 Dijon     Auxerre Finished 2-1 17 2.94 3.42 2.512 -2.97%
16:00 Bayer Leverkusen     Eupen Finished 3-4 13 1.7 4.52 5.25 0.01%
16:00 Antwerp     Valenciennes Finished 0-0 16 2.04 3.58 3.55 -4.87%
16:00 Fenerbahce     Boluspor Finished 2-0 15 1.77 3.9 4.4 -4.64%
16:00 Offenburger     SC Freiburg Finished 1-6
16:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona     MSK Zilina Finished 0-1
16:00 Wisla Krakow     Puszcza Niepolomice Finished 4-2
16:00 De Graafschap     Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Finished 4-0 16 2.08 3.83 3.32 -4.13%
16:00 Chambly Thelle     Dunkerque Finished 0-0 12 1.85 3.65 4.1 -5.52%
16:00 KFC Komarno     Menfocsanak Finished 2-1
16:00 FC Struga     Sileks Kratovo Finished 1-1 7 2.305 3.59 2.8 -6.50%
16:00 Partizan Belgrade     Paksi SE Finished 2-2 11 1.48 4.5 7.5 -3.03%
16:00 Nitra     Vasas Budapest Finished 0-3 10 1.904 3.84 4 -3.44%
16:00 Metalac GM     Iskra Danilovgrad Finished 0-4 7 2.56 3.5 2.53 -6.68%
16:00 Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC     ASV Hamburg 7 3.2 3.95 2.3 -0.04%
16:00 GKS Szombierki Bytom     Ruch Chorzow 7 6 4.91 1.675 3.38%
16:00 Lokomotiv Sofia     Spartak Pleven 3 1.82 3.4 3.76 -9.87%
16:00 Sumgayit     Sabah 3 2.27 3.5 2.592 -10.08%
16:30 Napoli     Benevento Finished 1-2 17 1.43 5.35 7.5 -1.92%
16:30 Standard Liege     Strasbourg Finished 2-0 17 2.11 3.62 3.7 -2.00%
16:30 Caen     Le Havre Finished 2-0 17 2.51 3.42 2.79 -4.69%
16:30 Renova     FK Labunishta Finished 4-1 7 1.275 7.04 9.06 -3.54%
16:30 Once Lobos     Sonsonate 1 3.02 3.75 2.09 -7.09%
17:00 Saint Etienne     Clermont Finished 1-1 17 1.61 4.18 5.9 -2.90%
17:00 Lille     Reims Finished 1-1 17 2.33 3.46 3.06 -4.31%
17:00 Red Bull Salzburg     SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 4-0 14 1.22 7.36 11.5 -4.08%
17:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala     Olimpia Grudziadz Finished 2-2 17 2.15 3.7 3.35 -3.28%
17:00 Slovan Bratislava     TSV Hartberg Finished 4-0 16 3.82 3.92 2.25 4.02%
17:00 Senica     FK Prostejov Finished 2-1 12 1.45 4.87 6.5 -4.66%
17:00 Stade Olympique Choletais     Laval Finished 0-3 11 2.92 3.5 2.38 -4.61%
17:00 Chamois Niortais     Le Mans Finished 1-0 16 2.4 3.52 2.91 -4.25%
17:00 US Orleans     Chateauroux Finished 2-0 15 2.25 3.45 3.12 -5.20%
17:00 Lausanne Sport     AS Monaco Finished 2-1 13 6.25 4.75 1.6154 1.05%
17:00 Mettersdorf     Grazer AK Finished 3-1 7 15 7.9 1.185 -3.58%
17:00 Bourg Peronnas     Grenoble Foot Finished 2-2 12 3.65 3.52 2.02 -5.04%
17:00 Chiasso     Bellinzona Finished 4-0 8 2.464 4.12 2.6 -3.21%
17:00 Santa Clara     Sporting Covilha Finished 2-2 3 2.21 3.51 2.95 -7.10%
17:00 Union Gurten     SV Wals Grunau 7 1.675 4.3 4.5 -4.92%
17:00 SKF Sered     Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 2-0 10 1.57 4.5 5.15 -5.06%
17:00 FK Backa Topola     Rad Belgrade 6 2.54 3.45 2.64 -5.87%
17:00 Sindjelic Belgrade     FK Graficar Beograd 5 1.89 3.58 3.92 -5.97%
17:00 ASK Kottingbrunn     Wienerberger 5 2.46 4.64 2.42 -3.40%
17:00 SC Mannsdorf     FAC Team Fur Wien 6 2.88 3.99 2.2 -4.98%
17:00 Hellas Kagran     SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 5 4.4 5.52 1.65 -1.43%
17:00 Spartak Subotica     Zvijezda Brgule 6 1.78 3.85 4.15 -5.88%
17:00 NK Krka     Inter Zapresic 5 4.9 3.74 1.855 -1.04%
17:30 Cercle Brugge     Lens Finished 1-1 16 3.13 3.7 2.35 -1.51%
17:30 Santa Lucia     Floriana FC 9 3.51 3.92 2.1 -1.59%
17:40 FK Zeljeznicar     Velez Mostar
18:00 St Gallen     Sporting Lisbon Finished 2-2 17 7.5 4.75 1.83 12.32%
18:00 Lokeren     Zulte Waregem Finished 2-2 12 3.9 4.05 1.82 -5.01%
18:00 Oostende     Mouscron Peruwelz Finished 0-4 11 2.625 3.8 2.43 -5.27%
18:00 Heerenveen     KV Mechelen Finished 2-2 11 2.09 4 3.125 -4.62%
18:00 Villarreal     W.B.A. Finished 3-0 17 1.7 4.14 4.75 -3.87%
18:00 Vitoria Setubal     Birmingham Finished (pen.) 7-5 16 2.54 3.5 2.66 -5.25%
18:00 Lagun Onak     Real Sociedad Finished 0-5 13 101 23 1.06 0.32%
18:00 MVV Maastricht     Lommel United Finished 1-1 17 2.22 3.7 3.008 -5.05%
18:00 Lorient     Guingamp Finished 1-3 12 2.792 3.5 2.43 -5.25%
18:00 Osijek     Sloboda Tuzla 10 1.275 5.79 11.6 -4.14%
18:00 EVV Echt     Roda JC Finished 0-1 9 8 5.25 1.34 -5.82%
18:00 SV Oberwart     Soproni Vasutas SE 6 1.6 6.3 14 16.94%
18:00 Oostende     Royal Excelsior Virton 2 2.62 3.5 2.27 -9.74%
18:30 Westerlo     FC Eindhoven Finished 5-1 17 1.97 3.78 3.52 -5.33%
18:30 TSV Kirchberg-Raab     SVU Murau 6 1.7 4.75 3.75 -6.14%
19:00 Atromitos Athens     Nottingham Forest Finished 0-3 17 3.18 3.65 2.24 -3.37%
19:00 Portimonense     Sporting Braga Finished 0-1 16 4.5 3.9 1.8 -3.31%
19:00 FK Pohronie     Dukla Banska Bystrica Finished 4-1 10 1.505 4.73 5.8 -4.61%
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco     ADR Jicaral 6 2.06 3.52 3.32 -6.61%
19:15 Basel     VfB Stuttgart Finished 2-3 17 1.833 4.25 3.84 -3.96%
19:30 LKS Lodz     Korona Kielce Finished 3-0 17 2.41 3.55 2.792 -5.19%
20:00 Sevilla     Reading Finished 2-1 17 1.364 5.35 7.8 -4.60%
20:15 Academica Coimbra     Benfica Finished 0-8 17 20 7.9 1.17 -3.03%
21:30 RACING JUNIOR DE ARMENIA     Atletico Marte 5 1.59 4.2 5.23 -5.50%
22:00 AD Santa Rosa Guachipilin     CD Titan 8 1.69 4.25 4.16 -6.31%
23:00 Derby County     Bristol City Finished 0-1
12:00 Roa Women     Kolbotn Women 5 2.44 4.12 2.56 -4.14%
15:30 India     North Korea Finished 2-5 16 3 5 5.55 40.15%
13:00 Kristianstads Women     Limhamn Bunkeflo Women 4 1.45 5.15 5.6 -5.87%
16:00 Ireland University     France University Finished (pen.) 1-1 10 4.2 3.64 1.8 -6.40%
16:00 Ukraine University     South Korea University Finished (pen.) 1-1 10 2.375 3.52 2.725 -6.73%
16:00 Russia University     Italy University Finished (pen.) 2-2 11 4.8 3.9 1.78 -2.59%
20:00 Brazil University     Japan University Finished 1-4 10 3.45 4.04 2.15 -0.25%
19:00 Cobh Ramblers Athlone Town Finished 2-1 18 2.4 3.58 4.1 6.39%
19:30 Longford Town Drogheda United Finished 2-1 18 2.5 3.5 3 -1.87%
20:00 Sligo Rovers Waterford United Finished 0-0 18 2.45 3.68 3.25 1.26%
Japan ‐ J League
10:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Jubilo Iwata Finished 0-1 18 3.1 3.02 2.75 -1.70%
11:00 Cerezo Osaka Nagoya Grampus Finished 3-0 18 2.45 3.54 3.3 0.64%
11:00 Gamba Osaka Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 1-0 18 2.33 3.74 2.95 -3.43%
11:00 Oita Trinita Consadole Sapporo Finished 2-1 18 2.7 3.5 2.71 -2.45%
11:00 Vegalta Sendai Kashima Antlers Finished 0-4 18 3 3.52 2.38 -3.62%
11:00 Yokohama F Marinos Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 3-1 18 1.97 3.74 3.85 -3.36%
11:30 Sagan Tosu Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 0-2 18 3.7 3.22 2.23 -2.84%
10:00 Mito Hollyhock V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 2-1 18 1.95 3.6 4.52 -1.17%
10:00 Tochigi SC Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 2-1 18 3.9 3.45 2.13 -1.55%
10:00 Ventforet Kofu Ehime FC Finished 1-0 18 1.78 3.7 5 -3.11%
11:00 Albirex Niigata Yokohama FC Finished 0-2 18 2.5 3.3 3.1 -2.50%
11:00 Ryukyu Okayama Finished 0-2 18 6 4.2 2.365 20.83%
11:00 Montedio Yamagata Kyoto Sanga Finished 0-1 18 2.99 3.24 2.8 -0.02%
11:00 Omiya Ardija Kagoshima United FC Finished 6-0 18 1.76 3.94 5.75 0.41%
11:00 Tokushima Vortis Kashiwa Reysol Finished 1-2 18 4.4 3.5 2.04 -0.32%
07:00 Grulla Morioka Fujieda MYFC Finished 0-3 17 2.85 3.3 2.65 -3.03%
10:00 SC Sagamihara FC Tokyo U23 Finished 3-3 17 2.15 3.55 3.5 -3.15%
06:00 Bunnys Kyoto Women Ehime Women 1 3.4 3.4 1.95 -9.18%
07:00 NGU Nagoya Women Speranza Takatsuki Women 3 2.4 3.5 2.5 -9.29%
14:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Irtysh Pavlodar Finished 4-0 16 1.96 3.7 4.75 0.91%
15:00 FK Aktobe Shakhtyor Karagandy Finished 2-2 16 3.4 3.42 2.17 -4.52%
Latvia ‐ Cup
12:00 JDFS Alberts Caramba Full Time 0-1 12 1.57 4.87 6.8 1.08%
09:45 SAMB FC DDM FC Full Time 2-1 6 4.94 3.89 1.6 -7.79%
09:45 Banggol Tokku FC Batu Dua Full Time 0-0 6 1.84 3.35 4.14 -7.71%
13:15 Kuching Johor Darul Takzim II Full Time 1-0 7 1.33 5.77 7 -6.37%
14:00 Kelantan Puchong Fuerza Full Time 2-1 10 1.54 4.5 6.24 -3.08%
14:00 Protap Glory United Full Time 0-0 10 2.45 3.84 2.45 -7.13%
09:45 Selangor United PBDKT T-Team Finished 3-1 11 2.46 3.54 2.73 -5.24%
13:15 Sabah Kelantan Finished 1-0 15 1.3 5.55 12.5 -2.86%
14:00 Negeri Sembilan Matrix PDRM Finished 2-3 15 1.85 3.9 4.18 -3.49%
14:00 Kedah FA Perak FA Finished 4-2 16 2.152 3.7 3.3 -3.66%
14:00 PKNP FC Felda United FC Finished 1-1 16 2.016 3.75 3.75 -2.85%
14:00 Selangor FA Petaling Jaya City Finished 3-0 15 1.87 4.02 4.13 -2.50%
14:00 Kuala Lumpur FA Johor Darul Takzim Finished 0-4 16 13 6.2 1.24 -4.28%
10:00 Ayeyawady United Dagon FC Finished 1-0 11 1.32 7.5 21 6.55%
10:00 Southern Myanmar Rakhine United Finished 0-1 12 4.7 4.03 1.67 -5.63%
10:30 Magwe Yadanarbon Finished 1-1 12 2.51 3.58 2.61 -5.74%
15:00 Egersund Brattvag Finished 5-0 18 1.51 4.85 5.6 -4.49%
15:00 Kvik Halden Hodd Finished 7-1 18 1.79 4.65 5.2 3.52%
15:00 Nardo Moss Finished 4-0 18 2.27 3.75 3.3 -1.01%
15:00 Sola Fredrikstad Finished 1-2 18 7.5 5.25 1.4 -3.67%
11:30 Spjelkavik IL Krakeroy Finished 2-0 14 1.65 4.57 4.4 -4.96%
13:00 Aalesund II Molde II Finished 1-2
14:00 Flint IK Start II Finished 2-1 14 1.27 7.55 10 -1.95%
15:00 Herd Eidsvold TF Finished 4-0 12 6.8 5.85 1.35 -5.55%
15:00 Traeff Sunndal Finished 3-3 15 1.44 5.5 7 -1.88%
15:00 Donn Staal Jørpeland Finished 2-2 15 2.264 4.35 2.7 -4.03%
15:00 Flekkeroy Pors Grenland Finished 1-0 15 1.31 7.06 11.1 0.49%
15:00 Vardeneset Mandalskameratene Finished 2-2 15 2.88 4.22 2.28 -2.23%
15:00 Vindbjart Storm Finished 3-1 15 1.1 12.5 22 -3.34%
17:00 Valerenga II Norild Finished 5-0 13 1.03 15 44.5 -5.66%
14:30 Rosenborg Viking Finished 5-1 18 1.49 4.92 7.9 -0.10%
20:00 Bodo-Glimt Ranheim Finished 5-1 18 1.55 4.62 6.5 -1.52%
00:25 Guarani Asuncion River Plate Asuncion Finished 1-3 16 1.77 4.2 5.75 2.36%
21:00 Deportivo Santani Cerro Porteno Finished 0-2 16 5.5 4.2 1.712 -0.40%
23:30 Sol de America Nacional Asuncion Finished 2-1 17 2.19 3.56 3.9 0.61%
02:00 Cesar Vallejo Binacional Finished 1-1 18 2.1 4.1 4.9 8.20%
17:15 Sporting Cristal Sport Huancayo Finished 3-0 18 1.48 4.72 7 -2.95%
21:30 UTC Cajamarca Universidad San Martin Finished 0-2 18 1.38 5.05 9 -3.27%
23:45 AD Cantolao Alianza Universidad Finished 2-1 18 1.912 3.55 4.53 -2.48%
09:00 Ceres La Salle Air Force FC Finished 12-0 6 1.01 41 126 -2.19%
09:00 Kaya Stallion FC Finished 0-1 4 1.71 4.1 4.86 -3.33%
19:30 Piast Gliwice Lechia Gdansk Finished 1-3 18 3.1 3.34 2.82 2.40%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
16:00 Astra Giurgiu FC Botosani Finished 2-2 18 2.27 3.2 3.45 -4.11%
19:00 CFR Cluj CSMS Iasi Finished 1-1 18 1.51 4.5 11 2.52%
11:00 Spartak Moscow II SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Finished 2-2 18 2.22 3.25 3.58 -3.61%
13:00 Tom Tomsk Torpedo Armavir Finished 2-0 18 1.909 3.36 4.9 -2.49%
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl Mordovya Saransk Finished 1-0 18 1.83 3.5 6.5 1.42%
15:00 Khimki Avangard Kursk Finished 3-0 18 2 3.41 5.3 1.84%
15:00 Fakel Voronezh Chaika Peschanokopskoye Finished 0-0 18 2.35 2.99 3.5 -4.37%
15:00 Torpedo Moscow Baltika Kaliningrad Finished 2-0 18 2.1 3.2 4.333 -1.91%
16:00 Rotor Volgograd Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Finished 3-2 18 1.6 3.8 8.2 -1.00%
16:00 Chertanovo Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Finished 2-1 18 3.2 3.24 2.53 -1.61%
16:00 FC Krasnodar II Luch Energiya Vladivostok Finished 1-2 18 2.15 3.35 4.38 0.81%
16:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Volga Olimpiyets Finished 1-1 18 5 3.45 1.82 -3.78%
14:00 FK Rostov U21 Orenburg U21 Finished 2-1 13 1.75 4.2 4.52 -2.98%
16:00 Terek Grozny U21 FC Krasnodar U21 Finished 3-0 12 3.28 3.82 2.1 -4.11%
14:30 Ural Ekaterinburg FC Ufa Finished 3-2 18 2.25 3.3 4.14 1.11%
17:00 Spartak Moscow FC Sochi Finished 1-0 18 1.45 5.05 9.4 0.60%
19:30 FK Rostov Gazovik Orenburg Finished 2-1 18 2.3 3.3 5.25 7.73%
15:00 Cowdenbeath East Fife Finished 2-0 18 4.2 3.76 1.91 -2.69%
15:00 Forfar Athletic Brechin City Finished 3-0 18 1.5 6.2 13 10.51%
15:00 Ross County Montrose Finished 4-1 18 1.23 7.5 19 0.10%
15:00 Stirling Albion Hibernian Finished (pen.) 1-1 18 26 8.5 1.2 1.07%
15:00 Arbroath Elgin City Finished 2-1 18 1.28 6.5 12 -1.81%
15:00 Raith Rovers Dundee FC Finished 0-3 18 3.4 3.56 2.31 -0.79%
15:00 Peterhead Cove Rangers Finished 2-1 18 1.61 4.333 5.75 -2.52%
15:00 Queen of the South Motherwell Finished 0-3 18 5 4 1.744 -2.29%
15:00 Annan Athletic Dumbarton Finished 0-1 18 2.75 3.76 3.26 6.80%
15:00 Partick Thistle Airdrie United Finished 1-0 18 1.49 4.66 7 -2.78%
15:00 Hamilton Academical Queens Park Finished (pen.) 0-0 18 1.31 7 13 1.72%
15:00 Berwick Rangers Ayr United Finished 0-7 18 20 9.3 1.2 0.92%
15:00 Falkirk Livingston Finished (pen.) 1-1 18 4.2 3.76 1.92 -2.43%
15:00 East Kilbride Albion Rovers Finished 0-1 18 2.35 3.7 3.42 1.19%
10:30 Albirex Niigata FC Hougang United Finished 1-2 15 1.77 4.07 4.82 -1.78%
10:30 Young Lions Brunei DPMM Finished 0-1 12 4.2 4 1.9 -1.42%
17:00 Tabor Sezana Aluminij Finished 0-2 17 2.61 3.28 2.92 -2.96%
19:15 Maribor Triglav Finished 1-2 17 1.28 6.5 13 -1.19%
11:00 FC Anyang National Police Agency Finished 4-1 18 2.49 3.35 3 -3.24%