• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 15 Jul 2019

15 Jul 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
11:30 Bulleen Lions Langwarrin Finished 2-2
11:30 Kingston City Heidelberg United Finished 1-0 18 7 5 1.46 -2.70%
10:00 Saif SC Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Finished 3-2 12 1.54 4.41 7 -1.86%
00:30 Blooming The Strongest Finished 1-0 17 2.76 3.75 2.525 -2.44%
16:45 Itaborai U20 Duque de Caxias U20 Full Time 2-2 11 3.4 3.56 2.25 -1.91%
17:00 Goncalense RJ U20 Angra Dos Reis U20 12 3.98 4.28 1.95 0.23%
18:00 Figueirense U20 Criciuma U20 5 2.3 3.56 2.76 -7.24%
19:30 Maranguape U20 Ceara U20 4 4.75 3.98 1.74 -3.52%
20:30 Flamengo RJ U20 Fluminense RJ U20 Finished 4-1 16 2.1 3.79 3.22 -4.82%
18:00 Sao Jose SP Women Foz Cataratas Women Finished 1-1 16 1.8 4 4.6 -2.24%
18:00 Itaborai RJ Duque de Caxias RJ Full Time 0-3 15 7 4.32 1.65 2.00%
19:00 Corinthians SP Nacional SP Finished 1-1 17 3.3 3.33 2.45 -1.14%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
19:00 Juazeirense BA Brusque Finished 1-0 16 2.225 3.01 3.7 -4.94%
20:00 Floresta EC Jacuipense BA Finished 2-2 17 2.07 3.4 3.68 -4.67%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
18:30 Dunav Ruse Levski Sofia Finished 1-4 18 7 4.02 1.55 -3.55%
21:30 Barbados U20 Women     Anguilla U20 Women 5 1.02 13 20 -9.69%
23:00 Saint Lucia U20 Women     Bermuda U20 Women 5 5.5 3.78 1.525 -9.26%
01:00 Scarborough SC Vorkuta Finished 0-1
Chile ‐ Cup
01:00 Colo Colo Barnechea Finished 3-0 17 1.5 4.56 7.3 -2.24%
01:30 Independiente Medellin Patriotas FC Finished 3-0 18 1.533 4 8.5 -1.96%
17:00 Fastav Zlin Slavia Prague Finished 0-1 18 8.45 5.1 1.44 -0.88%
11:00 FC Copenhagen Reserves Nordsjaelland Reserves Postponed
18:00 Hobro AGF Aarhus Finished 1-1 19 4.25 3.77 2.3 6.91%
00:30 Guayaquil City Delfin Finished 1-3 18 4.06 3.64 2.2 2.50%
Estonia ‐ Cup
17:00 Jalgpallikool Tammeka Tallinna Infonet Finished 8-1 8 1.01 23 34 -5.93%
16:30 HJK Helsinki Women Honka Espoo Women Finished 1-1 18 1.52 4.4 5.7 -5.71%
19:15 Schweinfurt TSV Aubstadt Finished 2-1 16 1.456 5.05 7 -2.69%
20:15 IA Akranes Women Augnablik Women Finished 0-1 16 2.61 3.5 2.6 -5.08%
20:15 Grindavik IA Akranes Finished 1-1 17 3.5 3.45 2.2 -2.92%
20:15 Víkingur Reykjavík Fylkir Finished 1-1 17 2.25 3.75 3.2 -2.31%
19:00 Thor Akureyri Women Valur Reykjavik Women Finished 0-3 17 5.1 5.25 1.5 -5.05%
20:15 UMF Selfoss Women Stjarnan Garbabaer Women Finished 3-0 17 2.11 3.74 3.4 -3.42%
20:15 Keflavik Women Fylkir Women Finished 2-0 17 2.09 4.38 3.28 -1.15%
07:00 Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon     Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Finished 3-1 12 3.44 3.68 2.1 -3.72%
12:00 Zlatibor Cajetina     Sloga Petrovac 4 2.41 3.72 2.55 -7.06%
12:30 AC Horsens     Viborg FF Finished 0-3
13:00 Silkeborg IF     Skive Finished 1-1 18 2.7 3.72 2.91 1.75%
13:30 Zlatibor Cajetina     OFK Petrovac 2 2.4 3.7 2.5 -8.00%
14:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk     Avanhard Kramatorsk Finished 1-1 14 2 3.82 4.24 0.24%
14:00 Iran     Iran U23 3 1.25 6.36 10.25 -5.19%
15:00 Arsenal Kiev     Polessya Zhitomir 6 1.24 6.2 10.75 -5.73%
15:00 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka     Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih 5 4.26 4.32 1.72 -4.55%
15:00 Chornomorets Odesa     Desna Chernihiv Finished 0-0 16 2.85 3.65 2.78 1.57%
15:30 Gorodeya     FC Bunyodkor 6 2.35 3.38 2.952 -5.67%
15:30 Hapoel Bnei Lod     Hapoel Ramat Gan Finished 2-0 5 2.56 3.29 2.6 -7.34%
16:00 Gornik Zabrze     Atlantas Klaipeda Finished 2-0 17 1.18 7.9 14.25 -4.23%
16:00 Bytovia Bytow     Beitar Jerusalem Finished 1-4 16 7.21 5.75 1.45 -0.23%
17:00 AEK Athens     Maccabi Netanya Finished 1-1 18 2.2 3.7 4.04 2.84%
17:30 Dravograd     Sampion Celje Cancelled 10 1.4 5.52 6.86 -3.96%
18:00 SD Leioa     Eibar Finished 0-2 18 12 6.15 1.28 -2.65%
18:00 Club Brugge     Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 3-2 18 1.38 5.55 7 -4.55%
18:00 SK Bischofshofen     FC Zell Cancelled 9 2.45 4.05 2.45 -5.95%
18:00 Sampion Celje     SVG Bleiburg 3 4 5 3.72 39.12%
18:30 Fc Munsingen     Biel-Bienne Finished 2-3 6 1.856 4.28 3.7 -4.10%
18:45 Carshalton Athletic     Cray Valley 4 1.31 5.77 6.83 -7.67%
19:00 Bishop Auckland     Darlington 1883 Finished 1-4 17 4.7 3.9 2.18 7.77%
19:00 Maritimo Funchal     Portimonense Finished 1-1 18 2.69 3.8 2.51 -3.22%
19:30 Hallam     Chesterfield Finished 1-2 11 10.75 7.3 1.24 -3.52%
19:30 Worksop Town     Boston United Finished 1-3 16 5.5 5 1.495 -4.83%
20:00 Club Atletico Guemes     Atletico Mitre 2 2.5 3.3 2.55 -8.69%
21:00 Llaneros Guanare     Deportivo Tachira 5 2.83 3.38 2.31 -7.59%
15:30 North Korea     Tajikistan Finished 1-0 17 3.92 4.54 2.01 2.79%
19:45 UC Dublin Bohemians Dublin Finished 1-0 18 11 5.65 1.35 -0.86%
08:00 IGA Kunoichi Women JEF United Ichihara Women 1 2.15 3.2 3.1 -9.11%
Latvia ‐ Cup
16:00 Jelgava FS Metta-Lu Finished 1-0 16 2.15 3.75 3.7 -0.20%
16:00 Spartaks Jurmala BFC Daugava Finished 0-1 16 1.49 5.5 5.85 -2.33%
02:00 Club America Tigres UANL Finished (pen.) 0-0 18 3.15 3.22 2.55 -1.98%
18:00 Mjøndalen II Drobak-Frogn Finished 4-3 15 1.11 11 23 -3.41%
18:00 Stabaek Sarpsborg 08 Finished 3-3 18 3.27 3.4 2.35 -2.48%
21:30 Real Garcilaso Molinos El Pirata Finished 0-1 18 1.22 9 26.5 3.25%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
16:00 Gaz Metan Medias Chindia Targoviste Finished 2-2 18 1.8 3.75 5.6 -0.08%
19:00 Viitorul Constanta Dinamo Bucharest Finished 5-0 18 2.15 3.38 3.65 -3.38%
18:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Rubin Kazan Finished 1-1 18 1.6 3.96 8.5 0.49%
11:00 Gyeongju Women Daejeon Women Finished 1-1 14 1.63 4.77 5.85 0.60%
11:00 Hyundai Steel Women Busan Sangmu Women Finished 5-1 14 1.17 8.75 23.5 -1.14%
11:00 Suwon FMC Women Hwacheon KSPO Women Finished 1-1 14 2.29 3.86 2.89 -4.01%
18:00 GIF Sundsvall Hammarby IF Finished 2-3 18 6 4.35 1.62 -1.36%
18:00 Helsingborg Sirius Finished 1-0 18 1.99 3.55 4.25 -1.91%
15:00 Eskilstuna City U21 Orebro U21 6 2.86 4.33 2.57 3.12%
15:45 Norway U19     Ireland U19 Finished 1-1 13 2.35 3.5 3.4 -0.53%
18:00 Czech Republic U19     France U19 Finished 0-3 13 6 4.75 1.515 -3.59%
00:00 Ocean City Nor'easters Long Island Rough Riders Finished 3-3 8 2.06 3.15 3.75 -6.50%
00:00 Reading United Lehigh Valley Finished 5-0 8 1.25 6 11 -5.44%
07:55 Sanna Khanh Hoa Lam Dong Full Time 1-2 11 15 6.8 1.184 -5.51%
08:25 Dong Tam Long An Vinh Long FC Full Time 1-3 11 2.44 3.75 2.5 -7.11%
08:25 Nam Dinh II Ha Noi T&t II Full Time 0-4 12 6 4.22 1.56 -4.28%
10:00 Kon Tum Da Nang II Full Time 2-2 11 2.7 3.75 3.75 10.66%
10:55 BRVT FC Binh Thuan Full Time 6-0 13 1.7 5.75 8 12.72%
13:00 Phu Dong Dong Tam Long An Finished 2-1 15 3.05 3.9 4.2 21.60%
Data from 14 Oct 2019, 12:16
0.46579217910767
Disable AdBlockPlus