• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 16 Jul 2019

16 Jul 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
11:00 Bashundhara Kings Brothers Union Finished 5-0 14 1.2 8.2 15 -2.15%
11:00 Muktijoddha Arambagh Finished 1-1 14 2.25 3.52 4.1 2.83%
11:00 Rahmatganj MFS Team BJMC Finished 3-2 15 1.7 6.25 12.75 20.97%
11:00 Nofel SC Sheikh Russel Finished 0-4 15 5 4.18 1.7 -2.67%
14:00 Mohammedan Dhaka Abahani Dhaka Finished 4-0 15 8 5 1.4444 -1.70%
01:00 Sports Boys Warnes Always Ready Finished 1-2 17 26.5 8.2 4 144.09%
19:00 Ponte Preta SP U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Finished 0-1 16 3.6 3.76 2 -4.19%
19:00 Flamengo RJ U20 AA Portuguesa RJ U20 13 1.062 13.5 34 -4.32%
21:00 Atletico Acreano U20 Sao Francisco U20 5 2.29 3.96 2.89 -3.40%
00:30 Sao Jose SP Jose Bonifacio 12 1.667 3.94 5.15 -4.57%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Fluminense RJ Ceara Finished 1-1 18 1.78 3.65 6.4 0.80%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:00 Cuiaba MT Sport Club do Recife Finished 1-1 18 3.005 3.15 2.53 -4.35%
23:15 Coritiba PR Sao Bento SP Finished 2-1 18 1.615 3.98 6.1 -3.32%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
00:00 Ferroviario AC Fortaleza Nautico Capibaribe Finished 0-1 17 1.87 3.5 4.53 -3.96%
Chile ‐ Cup
21:00 Santiago Morning Universidad Catolica Finished 0-2 17 7.5 4.44 1.5 -2.46%
11:00 Guangzhou R&F Tianjin Teda Finished 2-1 18 1.85 4.38 4.7 1.87%
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua Henan Jianye Finished 3-2 18 1.7 4.15 5.5 -1.09%
13:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Dalian Aerbin Finished 4-1 18 1.43 5.35 9.5 0.86%
01:30 Aguilas Doradas Cucuta Deportivo Finished 1-3 18 2.45 2.91 4.2 1.02%
13:00 Midtjylland Reserves Esbjerg Reserves Finished 7-1 9 1.21 7.24 11 -5.26%
01:15 America de Quito Olmedo Rioramba Finished 1-1 18 4.1 3.54 2.7 11.51%
22:00 CA Porteno Santa Rita Finished 0-2 15 2.63 3 3.5 0.07%
18:00 VfB Lubeck TSV Bordesholm 11 1.094 12 34 -2.61%
19:00 Keflavik Magni Grenivik Finished 0-3 17 1.304 6.4 8.5 -3.92%
19:00 Thor Akureyri UMF Njardvik Finished 2-1 17 1.35 6.1 11 0.44%
20:15 Fjolnir Fram Reykjavik Finished 3-1 17 1.6 4.8 5.5 -1.49%
20:15 Leiknir Reykjavik Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Finished 3-2 17 1.6 4.6 5.6 -2.05%
20:15 Throttur Reykjavík Grotta Seltjarnarnes Finished 0-1 17 2.71 4.05 2.5 -1.57%
20:15 Vikingur Olafsvik Haukar Hafnafjordur Finished 2-0 17 1.65 4.62 6.4 2.17%
19:00 Breidablik Women IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women Finished 9-2 16 1.14 10.5 21 -1.97%
20:15 KR Reykjavik Women HK-Vikingur Women Finished 4-2 17 1.65 4.02 5.6 -3.23%
07:30 Persipura Jayapura Madura United Finished 1-0 17 2.6 3.7 2.93 0.38%
09:30 PS Tira Persija Jakarta Finished 5-3 17 2.35 3.56 3.28 -1.12%
12:30 Arema Cronus Perseru Serui Finished 4-1 17 1.36 5.7 11 -0.16%
12:30 Persib Bandung Persepar Kalteng Putra Finished 2-0 15 1.415 4.55 8.5 -4.23%
14:30 Kampala City Council     Rayon Sports FC Finished 2-1 10 2.25 3.28 3.74 -1.64%
14:55 TP Mazembe     Azam FC Finished 1-2 12 1.55 4.5 8.53 1.56%
02:00 Colorado Rapids     Arsenal Finished 0-3 18 7.2 4.75 1.51 -1.15%
02:05 Correcaminos UAT     Deportivo Saprissa Finished 1-3 12 2.25 3.74 2.86 -5.79%
09:00 Malaga II     Reading Finished 0-0 9 11.5 6.9 1.31 0.48%
09:00 AEK Athens     Stal Stalowa Wola Finished 1-1 16 1.32 7.3 16.5 4.69%
09:30 Adelaide United     Metro Stars Finished 3-1 10 1.12 9.5 19 -4.83%
10:00 Bechem United     Aduana Stars Finished 0-2 10 2.18 3.36 3.35 -5.20%
10:30 Penafiel     Santa Clara Finished 2-2 11 2.9 3.47 2.47 -3.65%
14:00 AEL Limassol     Oleksandria Finished 2-0 17 3.5 3.64 3.5 18.18%
14:00 FC Lori     Spartaki Tskhinvali 5 1.88 3.78 3.92 -4.90%
14:00 Machine Sazi     Navad Urmia 5 1.63 4.05 5.73 -3.38%
15:00 Balkany Zorya     Desna Chernihiv Finished 0-1 15 3.9 3.98 2 -0.76%
15:00 Metalist Kharkiv     Kremin Kreminchuh Finished 3-1 15 1.82 3.86 4.44 -3.26%
15:00 Avanhard Kramatorsk     Olimpik Donetsk Finished 2-1 14 4.12 3.68 1.91 -3.66%
15:00 Nyva Vinnytsia     Podillya Khmelnytskyi 6 1.75 3.64 4.5 -6.40%
15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya     FC Nikopol-NPHU Finished 5-1 5 1.26 5.9 9.4 -6.50%
15:00 Genclerbirligi     Antalyaspor Finished 1-1 11 2.89 3.5 2.365 -5.17%
15:00 Esteghlal Tehran     Petrolul Ploiesti 6 1.57 4.3333 5.35 -5.18%
15:30 Carl Zeiss Jena     Germania Halberstadt Finished 4-2 15 1.41 5.4 8 -1.90%
16:00 Maritimo Funchal     Farense Finished 0-0 18 2.19 3.5 3.65 -1.60%
16:00 FC Oss     RKC Waalwijk Finished 0-1 18 4.43 4.3 2.1 7.01%
16:00 Paris FC     Dijon Finished 0-1 18 2.87 3.3 2.61 -3.34%
16:00 Chrobry Glogow     Hapoel Tel Aviv Finished 1-3 18 3.52 3.56 2.2 -1.92%
16:00 VSS Kosice     West Ham United U23 Finished 1-2 11 2.29 4.35 2.78 -2.56%
16:00 Minaj     Ahrobiznes Volochysk Finished 2-3 14 1.87 3.92 3.83 -4.85%
16:00 NK Belisce     Osijek II Finished 0-2 9 3.7 4.14 1.9 -3.67%
16:00 Velvary     Bohemians 1905 Finished 1-2 13 10.4 7.3 1.31 0.35%
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka     Karpaty Lviv Finished 1-0 6 2.8 3.125 2.45 -7.86%
16:00 Baia Zugdidi     FC Noah Full Time 1-1 8 4.28 3.73 1.79 -5.70%
16:15 Roskilde     Bronshoj Finished 4-0
16:30 DSG Sele Zell     KAC 1909 Finished 1-1 6 21 12.5 1.0571 -6.86%
16:30 Boulogne     Quevilly Finished 1-3 18 2.36 3.45 2.96 -4.89%
16:30 SC Wiener Neustadt     SC Freiburg II Finished 1-5 7 63 19.5 1.02 -4.54%
17:00 Paderborn     Norwich City Cancelled
17:00 Metz     Royal Charleroi Finished 2-1 18 2.375 3.6 2.96 -3.54%
17:00 Guingamp     Stade Olympique Choletais Finished 2-1 18 2.025 3.65 4.2 -0.59%
17:00 Wiener SK AXA     Margarethen Finished 2-3 13 1.225 8.3 10.25 -3.32%
17:00 SC Pinkafeld     Rapid Vienna Finished 0-9 11 251 34 1.02 -1.36%
17:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     BFC Siofok Finished 0-1 17 1.45 5.5 7.6 -0.30%
17:00 Slovan Bratislava II     Austria Wien II Finished 1-0 15 5.25 4.5 1.925 7.28%
17:00 SK Werndorf     Wildon 9 18 10.8 1.1159 -4.24%
17:00 Lebring     SU Straden Finished 2-4 12 1.23 8.06 10.8 -2.88%
17:00 FC Liefering     SV Grodig Finished 4-0 17 1.42 7.3 9.5 5.66%
17:00 Cigand SE     Gesztely Finished 7-2 9 1.232 8.85 12 -0.80%
17:00 Wacker Innsbruck II     Genoa Finished 0-7 14 251 29 1.1 5.53%
17:30 Eintracht Northeim     Paderborn Finished 1-4 9 37 27.5 1.01 -5.08%
17:30 Alemannia Aachen     SV Elversberg Finished 1-0 16 2.62 3.62 2.49 -5.62%
17:30 1890 Wien     Favoritner AC Finished 1-3 12 13.5 9.41 1.17 -3.39%
17:30 St. Andra     Wolfsberger AC II 6 20 9.9 1.105 -5.30%
17:30 Galanta     SK Blava Jaslovske Bohunice Finished 5-0 9 1.616 5.32 9.1 9.09%
17:30 Yverdon     Grenoble Foot Finished 2-3 17 5.5 4.23 1.62 -3.43%
17:30 Leithaprodersdorf     UFC Tadten Finished 7-0 9 1.44 5.15 6.8 -3.44%
17:30 Nancy     Troyes Finished 1-1
17:30 ASK Kottingbrunn     FCM Traiskirchen Cancelled 6 6.85 5.8 1.37 -4.61%
17:30 Frauental     Sturm Graz II 8 5.25 5.35 1.47 -5.45%
17:30 SV Heimschuh     SV Weinburg 6 1.92 5.11 3.14 -3.38%
18:00 Groningen     FC Emmen Finished 2-2 18 2.22 4 3.38 0.37%
18:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg     St. Pauli Finished 0-1 10 9.6 6 1.27 -5.50%
18:00 Straelen     VVV-Venlo Finished 1-2 13 12.75 7.65 1.26 -0.28%
18:00 Zulte Waregem     Oostende Finished 1-1 18 2.25 3.75 2.95 -4.77%
18:00 Langenrohr     SC Team Wiener Linien Finished 0-5 13 5.23 5.4 1.5 -4.13%
18:00 TUS Heiligenkreuz     SV Pachern Finished 4-1 9 1.38 6.6 8.75 0.97%
18:00 VfB Dillingen     SV Elversberg II Finished 2-3 10 2.6 4.3 2.28 -5.28%
18:00 Heracles Almelo     SBV Excelsior Finished 0-2 18 2 4.55 5 8.72%
18:00 CD Aves     RD Agueda Finished 2-0 17 1.26 6.25 11.4 -3.97%
18:00 Hvidovre     BK Frem Finished 0-2 17 1.34 5.55 9.5 -3.07%
18:00 TUS Rein     GAK II 5 1.38 5.26 6 -7.53%
18:00 Hengsberg     Unterpremstatten Finished 3-0 6 2.32 5.7 2.47 -1.12%
18:00 AFC Wimbledon     Bournemouth AFC Finished 2-3 18 12.5 6.25 1.35 1.96%
18:00 ASKO Gmund     Landskron Finished 6-1 9 1.94 5.45 3.45 1.13%
18:00 Drochtersen-Assel     Holstein Kiel Cancelled
18:00 SC Kriens     SC Cham Finished 5-2
18:00 TB Uphusen     BSV Rehden Finished 0-6 7 12.5 8.06 1.17 -5.55%
18:00 Bruck-Leitha     Kittsee Finished 4-6 4 4.71 5.24 1.47 -7.70%
18:00 St. Anna Aigen     Gleinstatten 9 1.26 6.65 9.58 -4.62%
18:00 Asco ATSV Wolfsberg     Dravograd
18:00 Avranches     Chelsea 2 4.38 3.96 1.7 -6.46%
18:00 Raeren     Eupen Finished 1-7
18:30 Extremadura UD     Reading Finished 0-1 16 4.7 4.28 1.7 -3.35%
18:30 FC Koln II     FC Hurth Finished 5-3 11 1.5 5.77 8 3.63%
18:30 Peralada     RCD Espanyol Finished 0-6 17 501 67 1.08 6.06%
18:30 Eastbourne Borough     Millwall U23 Finished 0-2 7 1.685 4.5 4.3 -4.60%
18:30 Simmeringer SC     AS Koma Elektra Finished 4-1 6 8 6.3 1.29 -5.56%
18:30 Bruenninghausen     Hombrucher SV 4 1.184 8.05 8.6 -7.84%
18:30 Rohrbach     ASK Bad Voslau 4 2.32 4 2.56 -6.69%
18:45 Lincoln United     Alfreton Town Finished 0-1 10 5.8 5 1.464 -5.26%
19:00 Chorley     Preston North End Finished 0-2 18 7.1 5.5 1.38 -4.52%
19:00 Millwall     Sporting Braga Finished 1-2 17 6.5 4.62 1.51 -3.15%
19:00 Undy Athletic     Newport County Finished 2-4 15 9 7.6 1.36 2.25%
19:15 Chester     Carlisle United Finished 0-0 18 4.8 4.2 2.05 7.04%
19:20 Dynamo Dresden     Paris Saint Germain Finished 1-6 18 11.75 6.39 1.36 2.37%
19:30 Harrogate Town     Guiseley Finished 1-0 17 1.58 4.4 5.5 -4.03%
19:30 Torquay United     Plymouth Argyle Finished 3-1 18 3.5 3.66 2.24 -0.53%
19:30 Matlock Town     Chesterfield Finished 1-2 17 5.5 4.2 1.78 1.86%
19:30 Scunthorpe United     Leicester City Finished 0-1 18 8.5 5.45 1.4 -1.52%
19:30 Boreham Wood     Queens Park Rangers Finished 2-1 18 9.5 5.75 1.4 0.66%
19:30 Wealdstone     Colchester United Finished 0-3 18 6.5 4.8 1.46 -4.50%
19:30 Farsley AFC     Rotherham United Cancelled 18 4.8 4.2 1.93 3.67%
19:30 Olympiakos Piraeus     Nottingham Forest Finished 3-0 18 1.79 4.05 4.28 -3.77%
19:30 Weston-Super-Mare     Exeter City Finished 0-3 18 7.2 4.75 1.56 0.97%
19:30 Northampton Town     Sheffield Wednesday Finished 0-4 18 5.8 4.53 1.57 -2.92%
19:30 Telford United     Solihull Moors Finished 0-1 18 4.2 3.9 1.87 -2.84%
19:30 Salisbury City     Swindon Town Finished 1-6
19:30 Eccleshill United     Bradford City Finished 1-2 15 13 7.8 1.18 -5.00%
19:30 Carrick Rangers     Lisburn Distillery Finished 1-0 13 1.4 5.5 6.5 -4.76%
19:30 Blyth Spartans     Morpeth Town Finished 2-4 12 1.6 4.35 4.94 -5.42%
19:45 Tonbridge Angels     Sutton United Finished 1-2 17 4.55 4.27 1.8 -0.94%
19:45 Witton Albion     Crewe Alexandra Finished 0-3 12 4.67 4.67 1.58 -5.77%
19:45 Yeovil Town     Swansea Finished 1-6 18 12.25 6.3 1.36 2.50%
19:45 Hampton & Richmond     Chesham United Finished 1-5 18 1.55 4.75 5.25 -4.41%
19:45 Enfield Town     Chelmsford City
19:45 Curzon Ashton     Crewe Alexandra Finished 1-5 15 4.02 4.22 1.9 -1.19%
19:45 Braintree Town     Brentford U23 Full Time 0-4 12 2.3 4.25 2.61 -5.05%
19:45 AFC Fylde     Blackpool Finished 0-2 18 3.65 3.61 2.056 -3.60%
19:45 Eastleigh FC     Oxford United Finished 3-0 18 4.8 5.19 7.5 87.15%
19:45 Shildon     Spennymoor Town Finished 3-7 13 7.98 6 1.31 -5.24%
19:45 Stevenage FC     Peterborough United Finished 1-1 18 4.52 3.8 1.85 -2.43%
19:45 Halifax Town     Doncaster Rovers Finished 1-1 17 5.2 4.62 1.6 -3.27%
19:45 Burton Albion     Sheffield United Finished 2-1 18 6 4.75 1.512 -3.71%
19:45 Woking     Wycombe Wanderers Finished 3-2 18 4 3.75 2.01 -1.40%
19:45 Dartford FC     Gillingham Finished 1-2 18 6.5 5.3 1.42 -4.47%
19:45 Atherton Collieries     Altrincham Finished 2-2 15 4.75 4.4 1.63 -4.88%
19:45 Bognor Regis Town     Portsmouth Finished 1-2 18 13 9 1.38 9.57%
19:45 Barrow AFC     Morecambe Finished 2-0 18 2.7 3.66 2.496 -4.24%
19:45 Dover Athletic     Maidstone United Finished 3-0
19:45 Barnet     Crystal Palace Finished 6-2 18 11.5 6.5 1.28 -2.16%
19:45 Basingstoke Town     Luton Town Finished 2-7 12 14 7.86 1.222 -1.67%
19:45 Bath City     Bristol Rovers Finished 0-2 18 5.8 4.45 1.57 -3.30%
19:45 Brackley Town     Milton Keynes Dons Finished 1-5 18 4.6 4.4 1.725 -2.38%
19:45 Dulwich Hamlet     Bromley Finished 1-1 17 3.57 3.87 1.96 -4.65%
19:45 Bedford Town     Kettering Town Finished 1-0 15 5.8 4.98 1.47 -5.08%
19:45 Hamworthy United     Winchester City Finished 0-2 9 3.72 4.48 1.78 -5.11%
19:45 Biggleswade Town     St. Albans City Finished 2-0 18 4.23 4 1.85 -2.62%
19:45 Longford Town     Warrenpoint Town Finished 1-3
20:30 FC Porto     Fulham Finished 1-0 18 1.67 5.75 9.6 14.04%
21:00 Curico Unido     Deportes Santa Cruz 8 1.6 4.08 5.75 -4.22%
22:00 Once Lobos     CD FAS
15:30 India     Syria Finished 1-1 18 5.5 4.74 1.7 1.93%
13:00 Johor Darul Takzim Petaling Jaya City Finished 0-1 15 1.195 7.5 15 -3.55%
14:00 Melaka PKNS FC Finished 1-1 16 1.915 4.15 4.75 2.70%
18:00 Årvoll Sarpsborg 08 II Finished 0-5 17 4.33 4.86 1.82 1.40%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
22:10 Presidente Hayes River Plate Asuncion
11:00 Ural Ekaterinburg II Nosta Novotroitsk Finished 2-0 15 2.4 3.62 2.995 -2.61%
14:00 Strogino Zvezda Ryazan Finished 2-1 14 4.23 3.94 1.888 -1.95%
15:00 Ararat Moscow Saturn Ramenskoe Finished 8-2 14 1.65 4.5 5.15 -2.20%
15:00 Rotor-Volgograd-2 Kaluga Finished 0-1 14 3.68 3.54 2.11 -2.74%
15:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz Legion Dynamo Finished 0-1 14 1.72 3.71 5.57 -2.96%
15:00 Zvezda Perm Chelyabinsk Finished 1-1 15 1.82 3.98 5.05 0.13%
15:00 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad Akron Togliatti Finished 0-1 14 3.96 3.7 2.05 -1.05%
15:00 Olimp Khimki FK Pskov 747 Finished 0-0 13 2 3.76 3.5 -4.91%
15:30 Spartak Nalchik Anzhi Mahachkala Finished 1-1 14 1.875 3.6 4.93 -1.38%
15:30 Dinamo Stavropol Inter Cherkesk Finished 3-0 13 2.07 3.58 3.43 -5.12%
15:30 FC Ufa U21 Zenit Izhevsk Finished 5-0 15 3.38 3.7 2.4 1.75%
15:30 Lada Tolyati Volga Ulyanovsk Finished 1-0 15 12 6.05 1.28 -2.90%
15:30 Anzhi Mahachkala Spartak Vladikavkaz Finished 1-0 15 3.6 3.4 2.67 5.66%
16:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk FC Khimki II Finished 1-2 14 2 3.75 6.1 7.46%
16:00 Zorkiy Krasnogorsk Energomash Belgorod Finished 0-4 15 4.03 3.9 2.18 3.81%
16:00 Sokol Saratov Dynamo Bryansk Finished 0-1 15 1.83 3.82 4.5 -2.96%
16:00 Krasnodar 3 Biolog Novokubansk Finished 1-1 14 2.045 3.75 3.38 -4.90%
16:00 Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Druzhba Maykop Finished 0-1 14 1.93 3.82 4.3 -1.23%
16:00 Tyumen KamAZ Finished 3-2 15 1.89 3.8 4.08 -3.60%
16:00 Dolgie Prudy Zvezda St Petersburg Finished 5-0 14 1.152 8.2 21 -3.63%
16:00 Znamya Truda Luki Energiya Finished 1-2 15 2.66 3.115 2.96 -3.36%
16:30 Kvant Obninsk Metallurg Lipetsk Finished 0-2 15 2.725 3.42 2.7 -2.89%
16:30 Chernomorets Novorossiysk SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Finished 0-1 15 1.696 4.14 5.35 -1.78%
16:30 Murom Zenit St. Petersburg II Finished 0-2 15 4.4 3.73 1.96 -0.55%
16:30 FK Leningradets Rodina Moscow Finished 2-2 14 1.1667 7.1 19 -4.82%
17:00 Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan Kuban Krasnodar Finished 2-0 14 1.22 5.95 19 -3.88%
19:30 Stenhousemuir Dundee United Finished 1-2 18 11 5.85 1.33 -1.35%
19:45 Cowdenbeath Heart Of Midlothian Finished 0-2 18 17 7 1.23 -1.45%
19:45 Montrose St. Johnstone Finished 1-0 18 8 4.86 1.45 -2.00%
19:45 Brechin City Ross County Finished 0-4 18 31 9.05 1.144 -1.66%
19:45 Alloa Athletic Elgin City Finished (pen.) 3-3 18 1.37 5.4 8.1 -3.71%
19:45 Peterhead Inverness Finished (pen.) 0-0 18 5 4.2 1.7 -2.57%
19:45 Queen of the South Annan Athletic Finished (pen.) 3-3 18 1.46 4.86 8 -1.55%
19:45 Greenock Morton Dumbarton Finished 6-1 18 1.53 4.6 6.59 -2.22%
19:45 Queens Park Partick Thistle Finished 1-2 18 8 5.25 1.41 -2.41%
19:45 Falkirk Stranraer Finished 1-0 18 1.45 5.5 9.65 2.55%
19:45 Livingston Ayr United Finished 2-1 18 1.744 4.14 5 -1.47%
16:00 Degerfors U21 Brommapojkarna U21 3 3.22 4.28 1.94 -5.63%
18:00 Vasteras SK Jonkopings Sodra Finished 2-2 19 3.5 3.38 2.31 -1.43%
16:00 Shkendija     JK Nomme Kalju Finished 1-2 18 1.19 8.4 23 -0.29%
18:30 Saburtalo     Sheriff Tiraspol Finished 1-3 18 3.55 3.72 2.31 1.69%
19:00 HB Torshavn     HJK Helsinki Finished 2-2 18 6.5 4.2 1.75 3.80%
19:00 Valletta FC     F91 Dudelange Finished 1-1 18 3.12 3.6 2.85 5.36%
19:45 KF Feronikeli     The New Saints Finished 0-1 18 2.25 3.5 4.12 2.79%
19:45 Red Star Belgrade     Suduva Finished 2-1 18 1.14 10.25 29 -0.92%
16:00 Banants Yerevan     Cukaricki Stankom Finished 0-5 18 6.3 4.32 1.75 3.99%
18:00 KI Klaksvik     Trakai Finished 0-0 18 2.45 3.46 3.65 2.97%
20:30 OFK Titograd     CSKA Sofia Finished 0-0 18 10.5 5.35 1.49 4.90%
16:00 Norway U19 Women     Netherlands U19 Women Finished 0-5 13 4.04 3.74 2.1 0.90%
16:00 Spain U19 Women     Belgium U19 Women Finished 2-0 12 1.075 10.8 41 -4.51%
19:30 England U19 Women     Germany U19 Women Finished 1-2 13 3.62 4.1 1.968 -2.75%
19:30 Scotland U19 Women     France U19 Women Finished 1-2 13 19.5 7.8 1.15 -4.68%
11:00 Song Lam Nghe An Saigon FC Finished 2-2 16 1.75 4.1 5.4 -0.05%
Data from 14 Oct 2019, 11:30
24.228199005127
Disable AdBlockPlus