• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 20 Jul 2019

20 Jul 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
Argentina ‐ Cup
12:30 All Boys Floresta Club Almagro
17:10 Atletico Mitre Estudiantes La Plata Finished 0-2 17 4.65 3.55 1.9 -2.25%
21:10 Gimnasia La Plata Defensa y Justica Finished (pen.) 4-5 17 3.7 2.98 2.69 2.29%
06:00 Woden Valley Canberra FC Finished 3-3 17 3.75 4.35 1.94 -1.19%
08:00 Riverina Rhinos Cooma Tigers Finished 0-2 13 11 8.2 1.19 -5.05%
08:30 Monaro Panthers Canberra Olympic Finished 2-3 17 8 5.75 1.86 19.54%
08:30 Belconnen United Gungahlin FC Abandoned 16 2.7 4.1 2.35 -3.83%
06:00 Wagga City Wanderers Gungahlin FC 1 1.52 4.5 3.85 -12.27%
08:00 Taringa Rovers University of Queensland Finished 5-0 17 1.24 7.9 15 0.03%
09:00 Bayside United Acacia Ridge Finished 1-0 17 1.63 4.9 4.8 -2.53%
09:00 Albany Creek Grange Thistle Finished 0-0 17 1.97 4.6 3.2 -3.62%
10:00 North Pine SC The GAP Finished 1-10
09:00 South Coast Wolves Sutherland Sharks Finished 4-0 18 1.44 4.92 7.2 -3.53%
10:00 Marconi Stallions Mt Druitt Town Rangers Finished 4-2 17 1.86 4.33 4.07 -1.41%
06:30 Edgeworth Eagles Maitland Finished 3-1 18 2.06 3.83 3.25 -5.14%
08:00 Newcastle Jets U21 Hamilton Olympic FC Finished 0-2 18 2.9 3.88 2.45 -1.06%
07:00 New Farm United Annerley Finished 4-1 6 5.5 5.27 1.43 -6.62%
08:00 South West Queensland Thunder Gold Coast Knights Finished 1-2 16 18 11.5 1.11 -4.16%
08:15 Rochedale Rovers Logan Lightning Finished 1-2 13 3.1 4.3 2 -5.23%
09:00 Brisbane Strikers Sunshine Coast Finished 12-1 16 1.07 16 30 -2.95%
09:00 Mount Gravatt Hawks Samford Rangers Finished 2-2 5 2.56 4.21 2.4 -4.29%
06:30 Cumberland United Western Strikers Finished 4-0 10 2.42 3.86 2.64 -4.86%
06:30 Fulham United FC Seaford Rangers Finished 3-4 9 3.13 4.1 2.03 -5.30%
06:30 West Torrens Birkalla Western Toros Finished 1-1 9 1.92 3.88 3.38 -6.93%
08:30 White City Woodville Noarlunga United Finished 3-1 10 1.285 5.7 9.2 -5.87%
06:30 Para Hills Knights Adelaide Comets Finished 0-0 18 3.42 3.9 2.01 -4.43%
06:30 Adelaide Raiders SC South Adelaide FC Finished 4-0 18 1.35 5.8 7.3 -4.77%
06:30 Metro Stars Adelaide Olympic Finished 1-2 18 2.48 3.74 2.75 -3.31%
06:30 Adelaide City Adelaide Blue Eagles Finished 1-1 18 2.38 4.05 2.968 -0.40%
06:30 Campbelltown City Adelaide United U21 Finished 1-2 18 1.42 6.5 12 6.22%
09:00 West Adelaide SC Croydon Kings Finished 1-3 17 3.84 4.1 1.856 -4.13%
05:15 Kingborough Lions Launceston City Finished 0-2 17 1.88 4.12 3.53 -5.47%
05:15 Riverside Olympic Clarence United Finished 2-0 16 1.47 7 12 10.32%
09:00 Melbourne City U21 Box Hill United Finished 4-3
06:00 Green Gully Cavaliers Kingston City Finished 5-2 18 1.7 4.24 5 -2.35%
08:30 Hume City South Melbourne Finished 3-1 18 2.25 3.62 3.25 -2.76%
09:00 Altona Magic Dandenong City SC Finished 1-2 18 2.6 3.75 2.6 -3.47%
10:00 Dandenong Thunder Avondale Heights SC Finished 1-1 18 6 5.05 1.47 -4.30%
05:00 Southern United Women Geelong Galaxy Women 6 251 34 1.02 -1.36%
06:15 Bayside United Women Heidelberg United Women Full Time 0-1 11 5 4.97 1.5 -6.36%
06:15 Box Hill United Women Alamein Women Full Time 0-2 13 7 5.45 1.39 -4.38%
09:30 Eastern Suburbs Women Mitchelton Women 1 1.3 6 6 -9.30%
10:00 The Gap Women Gold Coast United Women 1 2.05 4.333 2.6 -9.36%
Austria ‐ Cup
16:00 FC Wolfurt FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 0-3 14 6.05 4.55 1.55 -2.93%
16:30 Gloggnitz SKN St Polten Finished 1-2 14 251 26 1.03 -1.31%
16:30 SC Pinkafeld Mattersburg Finished 0-10 14 50 16.25 1.06 -2.43%
16:30 Wiener Viktoria TSV Hartberg Finished (pen.) 7-5 14 7.5 5.45 1.365 -4.71%
16:30 Kottmannsdorf Austria Wien Finished 0-9 13 101 19 1.0741 0.65%
17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura Austria Lustenau Finished 0-5 10 12.5 6.85 1.25 -2.53%
17:00 Hertha Wels VfB Hohenems Finished 1-0 14 1.63 4.94 5.35 -0.28%
17:30 FC Kufstein Rheindorf Altach Finished 1-6 17 17 8.4 1.25 2.26%
17:30 SAK Klagenfurt Wolfsberger AC Finished 0-9 14 34 22 1.12 3.34%
18:00 St. Anna Aigen SC Kalsdorf Finished 1-0 16 2.45 3.85 3 -0.12%
18:00 Union Edelweiss Trenkwalder Admira Finished 0-5 14 35 15 1.111 0.47%
18:00 Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt LASK Linz Finished 2-6 17 32 16.75 1.09 -0.83%
18:00 FCM Traiskirchen SV Horn Finished 1-5 17 7.5 5.5 1.5 1.85%
18:00 Leobendorf Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 0-5 17 4.6 4.1 1.79 -1.96%
19:30 SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 Grazer AK Finished 1-6 16 6.5 5.35 1.475 -1.84%
11:00 Arambagh Rahmatganj MFS Finished 6-3 12 3.15 3.51 2.625 1.70%
11:00 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Abahani Chittagong Finished 2-0 12 2.75 3.6 4.5 15.79%
14:00 Abahani Dhaka Saif SC Finished 4-1 12 2.215 3.73 3.42 -1.18%
14:00 Sheikh Russel Bashundhara Kings Finished 1-0 12 6.86 4.32 1.62 0.55%
14:00 Belshina Bobruisk Krumkachy Finished 1-1 4 1.285 9 11.5 2.43%
14:00 Orsha FK Lida Finished 1-2 7 2.87 3.47 2.25 -7.50%
14:00 Sputnik Rukh Brest Finished 2-2
15:00 FC Smolevichi STI Gomelzheldortrans Finished 1-1 5 2.05 3.68 3.07 -7.86%
16:00 Slonim FC Baranovichi Finished 1-0 7 1.7 3.91 4.17 -7.73%
15:00 Gorodeya FC Isloch Finished 1-2 16 2.76 3.23 2.685 -4.25%
16:45 Dnepr Mogilev BATE Borisov
18:45 Dinamo Brest Torpedo Zhodino Finished 4-1 16 1.5 4.5 7.7 -1.84%
19:30 Racing Genk KV Mechelen Finished 3-0 18 1.48 4.8 8 -0.89%
20:00 Club Aurora Guabira Montero Postponed 16 1.59 4.52 5.25 -3.91%
22:15 Sports Boys Warnes Destroyers Postponed 16 2.33 3.85 4.6 10.34%
16:30 Velez Mostar Mladost Doboj Kakanj Finished 1-3 14 1.71 3.77 5.28 -3.79%
16:30 Zvijezda Brgule Tuzla City Finished 1-5 15 6.44 3.94 2.15 14.39%
19:30 FK Zeljeznicar Borac Banja Luka Finished 0-0 14 1.565 3.92 6.54 -4.49%
14:30 Andira U20 Humaita U20 2 2.88 3.5 2.12 -9.47%
19:00 Avai U20 Metropolitano U20 5 1.4 4.74 6.89 -6.58%
19:00 Criciuma U20 Figueirense U20 5 2.05 3.6 3.25 -6.83%
19:00 Chapecoense U20 Brusque U20 5 1.5 4.38 6 -5.81%
19:30 Pague Menos U20 Horizonte U20 4 2.465 3.4 2.6 -7.78%
19:00 Gremio RS Women America Mineiro MG Women 2 1.55 4 5 -8.69%
19:00 Sao Paulo SP Women Taubate SP Women 2 1.2 6 12 -7.69%
20:00 Cruzeiro RN Women Ceara Women 1 1.17 6.5 10 -9.79%
21:00 Santos SP Women Vitoria das Tabocas Women Finished 4-0 10 1.02 16 24 -7.80%
19:00 America RJ Artsul Futebol Clube Full Time 3-0 13 1.38 5 9.7 -2.70%
19:00 Angra Dos Reis RJ Sao Goncalo Full Time 0-1 10 3 3.48 2.38 -3.93%
19:00 Audax RJ Goncalense FC Full Time 2-1 12 2.7 3.37 2.73 -3.23%
19:00 Campos AA RJ Friburguense RJ Full Time 0-0 11 2.58 3.65 2.75 -2.46%
19:00 Duque de Caxias RJ Bonsucesso RJ Full Time 0-0 12 2.99 3.51 2.8 2.41%
19:00 Goytacaz RJ EC Nova Cidade Full Time 1-1 11 1.196 6.65 15 -5.05%
19:00 Olaria RJ Sampaio Correa RJ Full Time 1-2 11 2.25 3.5 3.12 -4.82%
19:00 Serra Macaense Barra Da Tijuca RJ Full Time 0-0 11 1.76 4.15 6.5 3.84%
19:00 Serrano RJ Itaborai RJ Full Time 3-0 11 1.656 4.4 6.5 1.52%
00:00 Tupa SP Catanduvense SP 9 2.245 3.35 3.18 -5.52%
19:00 Rio Branco SP Marilia SP 12 2.3 3.75 3.25 -0.91%
19:00 Amparo SP Mauaense SP Full Time 0-0 12 2.02 3.7 3.44 -5.30%
19:00 Itapirense SP Vocem Full Time 3-2 12 1.82 3.45 4.96 -3.93%
19:00 Catanduva FC Fernandopolis SP Full Time 3-3 9 2.49 3.25 2.74 -6.91%
19:00 Matonense SP Jose Bonifacio Full Time 1-0 12 1.64 4.12 5.5 -3.32%
23:00 Uniao Suzano SP Paulista Jundiai SP Full Time 0-8 11 8.5 4.94 1.333 -6.57%
00:00 Velo Clube SP Inter Limeira SP Finished 2-0 16 3.15 3.27 2.3 -5.49%
19:00 Desportivo Brasil SP Corinthians SP Finished 2-0 16 2.2 3.55 3.45 -2.54%
19:00 Sao Bernardo SP Sao Caetano SP Finished 1-2 16 3.85 3.4 2.08 -3.35%
19:00 Nacional SP Juventus SP Finished 1-2 16 2.66 3.4 3.1 0.74%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
15:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ Fluminense RJ Finished 2-1 18 2.42 3.3 3.2 -2.80%
21:00 Bahia BA Cruzeiro MG Finished 0-0 18 1.77 3.75 6 0.17%
23:00 Internacional RS Gremio RS Finished 1-1 18 2.28 3.08 3.8 -2.57%
23:00 CS Alagoano Atletico PR Finished 0-4 18 3.6 3.35 2.48 2.09%
23:00 Ceara Palmeiras SP Finished 2-0 18 5.1 3.35 1.85 -3.39%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
01:30 Vitoria BA Criciuma Finished 2-0 18 2.25 3.2 3.56 -3.65%
15:00 Oeste SP Bragantino SP Finished 0-0 18 6 3.48 1.84 0.25%
20:30 Vila Nova GO America Mineiro MG Finished 1-1 18 2.33 3.1 3.55 -3.24%
23:00 Operario PR CRB Finished 2-1 18 2.17 3.02 4.2 -2.92%
23:00 Botafogo SP Guarani SP Finished 0-0 18 1.9 3.25 4.9 -3.67%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
00:00 Ypiranga RS Remo PA Finished 1-1 17 2.22 3.18 4.2 -0.30%
20:00 Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Atletico Acreano Finished 3-0 15 1.2857 5.1 15 -3.90%
21:00 Botafogo PB ABC RN Finished 1-1 16 1.52 4.3 6.5 -4.24%
21:00 Globo RN Ferroviario AC Fortaleza Finished 2-0 16 2.75 3.2 2.78 -3.46%
23:15 Boa MG Juventude RS Finished 2-0 16 2.47 3.04 3.33 -3.30%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
20:00 Manaus FC SER Caxias RS Finished 3-0 13 2.15 3.42 3.5 -4.14%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
16:45 CSKA Sofia Cherno More Varna Finished 1-3 18 1.365 4.72 11 -3.42%
19:00 Beroe Stara Zagora Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 2-4 18 4.7 3.85 1.97 2.03%
00:00 Barbados U20 Women     St. Kitts & Nevis U20 Women 3 3.064 3.42 2.016 -10.30%
01:30 Saint Lucia U20 Women     Guyana U20 Women 4 2.85 3.7 2.285 -5.55%
22:30 CSD Municipal     Real Espana Full Time 1-1 12 2.6 3.4 2.65 -5.31%
Chile ‐ Cup
17:30 Union San Felipe Audax Italiano Finished 0-1 17 2.96 3.4 2.43 -4.17%
20:00 Universidad de Chile Deportes Temuco SADP Finished 2-0 17 1.54 4.333 6.5 -3.29%
20:00 Cobresal Deportes Iquique Finished 3-1 17 2 3.82 4.3 0.57%
21:00 Deportes Valdivia Union Espanola Postponed 16 3.38 3.4 2.29 -2.60%
22:30 O'Higgins Everton Vina del Mar Finished 1-1 17 2.32 3.3 3.14 -4.99%
20:00 CSD San Antonio Unido CDSC Iberia Full Time 3-1 13 2.5 3.25 2.74 -6.77%
23:00 Deportes Vallenar Colchagua Full Time 1-0 12 2.35 3.55 2.75 -6.62%
China ‐ League 1
08:30 Guizhou Zhicheng Meixian Hakka Finished 2-0 18 1.5 4.68 6.5 -3.31%
08:30 Qingdao Jonoon Xian Daxing Full Time 1-1 6 1.32 5.75 9.5 -3.54%
09:00 Beijing Ligong Dalian Boyang Full Time 3-3 6 3.15 3.65 2.13 -5.74%
09:00 Shanxi Xindu Yinchuan Helanshan Full Time 0-5 6 14.25 8.9 1.22 -0.22%
09:00 Guangxi Baoyun Jiangxi Liansheng Full Time 0-2 5 4.1 3.32 1.94 -5.71%
10:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Qingdao Huanghai Finished 2-5 18 4 4.02 2.1 2.57%
11:30 Chengdu Qianbao Qingdao Huanghai Full Time 0-0 5 1.25 6.65 14.25 -2.01%
12:00 Shaanxi Changan Liaoning Whowin Finished 3-0 17 1.736 3.8 5 -3.77%
12:30 Shijiazhuang Yongchang Hangzhou Greentown Finished 2-1 18 2 4 4.1 0.61%
12:30 Anhui Litian Shanghai Shenxin Finished 3-1 16 1.36 5.76 10 -0.88%
12:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Beijing Baxy Finished 1-0 18 2.2 3.6 3.75 0.10%
12:35 Nantong Zhiyun Changchun Yatai Finished 0-1 18 3.35 3.55 2.5 2.02%
12:35 Tianjin Teda Dalian Aerbin Finished 3-3 18 2.95 3.85 2.55 0.92%
12:35 Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou Evergrande Finished 0-5 18 5 5.1 1.57 -3.20%
01:30 Envigado Deportivo Pasto Finished 1-1 18 2.45 2.95 3.55 -2.80%
21:15 Union Magdalena Santa Marta Atletico Huila Finished 0-0 17 1.9 3.55 4.88 -1.28%
23:00 Cucuta Deportivo Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 1-0 18 2.43 3.125 3.2 -4.22%
23:30 Deportivo Cali Jaguares De Cordoba Finished 4-0 18 1.571 3.85 7 -3.77%
21:00 Barranquilla FC Llaneros FC Finished 1-0 16 2 3.5 4.04 -3.22%
21:00 Orsomarso Real Cartagena Finished 1-2 16 4 3.5 2.05 -2.30%
21:00 Valledupar FC Deportivo Rionegro Finished 1-1 16 2.45 3.36 2.8 -5.92%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
18:00 Rijeka Varteks Varazdin Finished 2-1 18 1.3 5.6 12 -3.02%
20:00 HNK Gorica Inter Zapresic Finished 1-1 18 2.31 3.65 3.5 0.75%
09:15 Dukla Prague Trinec Finished 2-3 18 1.71 3.7 5.1 -4.87%
09:15 FK Pardubice Viktoria Zizkov Finished 2-1 18 1.605 4.08 6 -3.36%
09:15 Banik Sokolov Hradec Kralove Finished 0-0 18 3.25 3.2 2.34 -4.54%
16:00 SK Lisen FK Varnsdorf Finished 2-2 18 3.53 3.33 2.93 8.12%
16:00 FK Prostejov Slavoj Vysehrad Finished 1-0 18 1.73 3.65 5.25 -4.08%
16:00 Sigma Olomouc Fastav Zlin Finished 1-0 18 2.24 3.4 3.73 -0.86%
16:00 SFC Opava Pribram Finished 1-0 18 1.8 3.88 4.53 -3.29%
16:00 Slovacko Ceske Budejovice Finished 0-2 18 1.65 3.88 5.85 -3.36%
18:30 Sparta Prague Baumit Jablonec Finished 2-0 18 2.02 3.56 4.1 -1.95%
02:00 Emelec Guayaquil Deportivo Cuenca Finished 0-1 18 1.475 4.38 7 -4.68%
20:00 Delfin El Nacional Quito Finished 1-1 17 1.53 4.25 6.5 -4.10%
22:15 Olmedo Rioramba Fuerza Amarilla SC Finished 1-0 17 1.36 5.05 9.5 -3.71%
01:30 LDU Loja Gualaceo Finished 0-0 14 2.41 3.44 3.1 -2.74%
17:30 Orense SC LDU Portoviejo Finished 2-2 14 1.94 3.74 4.05 -2.89%
21:00 Clan Juvenil CA Porteno Finished 1-1 15 7 4.42 1.48 -4.29%
11:00 FC Elva Welco Elekter Finished 3-1 13 1.21 9 21 1.50%
17:00 Levadia Tallinn II Tallinna JK Legion Finished 3-3 13 20.5 10 1.11 -4.73%
17:00 Flora Tallinn II Rakvere Tarvas Finished 2-0 13 1.07 14 27 -4.13%
14:00 Jalgpallikool Tammeka JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 2-2 15 1.45 6.4 14 9.01%
15:00 Seinajoen JK II OLS Finished 0-0 18 1.24 7.71 13 -1.29%
15:00 FCV JBK Finished 0-3 18 3.2 3.88 2.35 0.43%
15:00 Kajha SC Kufu 98 Finished 1-4 16 6.72 5.55 1.39 -4.62%
15:00 KaPa Helsinki SalPa Finished 3-1 18 5.1 4.33 1.72 -0.84%
15:00 EPS FC Espoo Finished 0-0 18 4.53 4.11 2 3.73%
15:00 FC Honka Akatemia P-Lirot Rauma Finished 1-1 18 2 4.36 3.75 0.40%
15:00 KaaPo IF Gnistan Finished 0-1 18 3.38 3.62 2.25 -1.63%
17:00 JS Hercules VPS 2 Finished 5-1 18 1.16 9.85 29.5 0.25%
11:00 Honka Espoo Women Ilves Tampere Women Finished 5-1 17 1.35 6.95 11 2.51%
11:00 RoPS Rovaniemi Women PK-35 Vantaa Women Full Time 0-8 6 11.1 7.71 1.25 -1.94%
12:00 HauPa Women Keski-Uusimaa Women Full Time 0-0 6 3.69 4.1 1.816 -6.15%
12:00 HPS Women Vasa IFK Women Full Time 6-0 11 1.72 4.15 3.89 -7.36%
12:00 PK-35 Vantaa Women TuWe Women Full Time 5-0 6 1.02 14 30 -7.85%
13:00 ONS Oulu Women JyPK Women Finished 2-3 18 3.55 4.12 1.9 -4.83%
14:00 TiPS Vantaa Women TPS Turku Women Finished 1-0 16 1.8 4.13 5.5 2.09%
15:00 Aland United Women HJK Helsinki Women Finished 1-1 13 4.4 3.6 1.8 -5.71%
15:00 VPS Vaasa Lahti Finished 1-1 18 2.45 3.24 3.4 -1.08%
15:00 KPV Kokkola Seinajoen JK Finished 1-2 18 3.25 3.17 2.72 0.93%
15:00 Ilves Tampere HJK Helsinki Finished 1-1 18 3.15 3.1 2.78 0.02%
15:00 TPS Turku FC Haka Finished 2-3 18 2.59 3.35 2.81 -3.89%
15:00 EIF Ekenas Kajaani Finished 0-2 18 2.28 3.8 3.1 -2.38%
13:00 Kaiserslautern SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 1-1 18 2.07 3.56 4.25 0.07%
13:00 Wurzburger Kickers Bayern Munchen II Finished 3-1 18 1.97 3.6 4.02 -3.30%
13:00 Hansa Rostock Viktoria Koln Finished 3-3 18 2.08 3.5 3.7 -3.55%
13:00 MSV Duisburg SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 4-1 18 1.9 3.62 4.56 -2.14%
13:00 SV Meppen FSV Zwickau Finished 0-2 18 2.29 3.48 3.3 -2.64%
16:45 FC Magdeburg Eintracht Braunschweig Finished 2-4 18 2.25 3.38 3.42 -3.17%
13:00 Eintracht Bamberg SpVgg Bayern Hof Finished 6-4 13 1.7 4.5 4.75 -2.06%
13:00 SV Seligenporten Karlburg Finished 4-1 9 1.19 7.35 12.25 -5.48%
14:00 Spvgg Ansbach TSV Abtswind Finished 1-3 9 2.4 4.23 2.46 -5.62%
15:00 ATSV Erlangen DJK Vilzing 1967 Finished 0-5 9 2.64 3.95 2.34 -5.60%
15:00 DJK Gebenbach TSV Grossbardorf Finished 1-2 9 2.34 3.98 2.62 -5.69%
15:00 FC Viktoria Kahl Sand Finished 1-1 9 3.13 4.18 2 -5.55%
13:00 FC Ismaning Kottern Finished 1-2 13 2.155 3.87 2.99 -5.38%
15:00 Kirchanschoring Schwaben Augsburg Finished 1-0 9 2.05 3.98 3.15 -5.35%
16:00 TSV Nördlingen SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing Finished 1-1 9 1.79 4.23 3.78 -5.63%
13:00 Greuther Furth II Schweinfurt Finished 0-0 15 4.05 3.9 1.86 -3.93%
13:00 Nurnberg II FC Memmingen Finished 1-0 15 2.208 3.7 3.13 -4.09%
13:00 Turkgucu Ataspor Viktoria Aschaffenburg Finished 3-1 15 1.43 4.76 7.5 -4.10%
13:00 TSV Aubstadt SV Heimstetten Finished 2-0 15 2.048 3.84 3.52 -3.17%
13:00 VfB Eichstatt SV Schalding Heining Finished 7-0 15 1.96 3.78 3.7 -4.31%
17:00 SpVgg Bayreuth VfR Garching Finished 1-3 15 1.57 4.5 5.45 -4.09%
15:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes Vikingur Olafsvik Finished 2-2 17 2.57 3.65 2.85 -1.38%
15:00 Haukar Hafnafjordur Fjolnir Finished 1-5 17 6.3 4.63 1.5 -3.97%
15:00 UMF Njardvik Throttur Reykjavík Finished 2-3 17 3.32 3.8 2.18 -2.26%
17:00 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Thor Akureyri Finished 1-2 17 5.3 4.84 1.6 -1.99%
17:00 Magni Grenivik Leiknir Reykjavik Finished 0-3 17 4.75 4.48 2.6 22.20%
15:00 KF Fjardabyggd UMF Selfoss Finished 1-3 10 2.68 3.8 2.46 -4.10%
15:00 IR Reykjavik UMF Tindastoll Finished 2-0 12 1.3 6.1 8.24 -5.17%
15:00 IF Vestri Volsungur Finished 1-0 10 1.82 4.2 3.68 -5.60%
15:00 Vidir Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur Finished 2-0 13 3.15 3.62 2.28 -3.13%
15:00 KR Reykjavik Women Thor Akureyri Women Finished 2-0 10 6.65 5.1 1.4 -5.73%
12:30 Madura United Arema Cronus Finished 1-0 16 1.62 4.2 5.3 -4.22%
12:30 Manchester United     Inter Milan Finished 1-0 18 2.1 3.88 4.68 5.53%
20:00 Benfica     Guadalajara Chivas Finished 3-0 18 1.25 7.5 15 0.00%
23:00 Arsenal     Fiorentina Finished 3-0 18 1.9 4.5 5.2 6.29%
01:00 Liverpool     Borussia Dortmund Finished 2-3 18 2.56 3.9 2.8 -0.42%
06:00 Brisbane Roar     Brisbane City Finished 4-0 15 1.45 5.5 8 0.35%
08:00 CD Leganes     Fuenlabrada Finished 2-0 16 1.4 5.6 8.1 -1.61%
08:00 Ripensia Timisoara     Dumbravita Finished 3-3 7 1.84 3.88 3.8 -6.05%
08:00 Bayswater City     Floreat Athena Finished 1-2 9 2.41 4 2.55 -5.40%
09:00 Lincoln City     Reading Finished 1-0 9 3.165 3.8 3.25 12.76%
09:00 Sigma Olomouc B     Opava B Finished 1-1 11 1.42 5.26 6.1 -5.51%
09:00 Mako FC     Tiszasziget Finished 7-0 8 1.25 7 11.2 -3.11%
09:00 Debrecin VSC     Kazincbarcikai Finished 1-2 10 1.77 4.22 4.38 -2.94%
09:00 ASU Poli Timisoara     CSM Resita Finished 1-1 9 1.86 3.9 3.9 -4.80%
09:00 Foresta Suceava     Aerostar Bacau Finished 0-1 8 2.05 3.76 3.28 -5.54%
09:00 Galanta     Lokomotiva DNV Finished 6-1 5 2.33 3.82 2.77 -4.94%
09:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory     Warta Zawiercie 6 1.69 4.44 4.16 -5.42%
09:00 Gloria Buzău     CSM Focsani Finished 6-1 12 1.408 9 19 14.42%
09:00 CD Aves     Academica Coimbra Finished 0-0 15 2.15 4.22 5.1 11.34%
09:00 Kecskemeti TE     Dorogi FC Finished 0-1 8 4.15 4.48 1.735 -3.90%
09:00 Lech Poznan ll     Stomil Olsztyn Finished 0-1 9 3.4 4.28 1.945 -4.02%
09:00 Paksi SE     Soroksar Finished 5-2 10 1.51 4.71 5.65 -4.90%
09:00 Przemsza Siewierz     MKS Iskra Pszczyna 8 1.5 5.23 5.23 -4.68%
09:00 Teleoptik     Sindjelic Belgrade Finished 0-2 8 2.56 3.63 2.685 -3.71%
09:00 TJ Sokol Lanzhot     SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Finished 1-7 5 5.95 5.23 1.42 -5.97%
09:00 Garbarnia Krakow     Podhale Nowy Targ Finished 1-0 8 1.64 4.57 4.65 -4.18%
09:00 GKS Belchatow     Sokol Aleksandrow Finished 2-1 8 2.264 4.08 3.36 1.58%
09:00 LKS Czaniec     MKS Trzebinia Siersza Finished 2-1 6 1.56 4.68 5 -5.19%
09:00 Banik Ostrava U21     FC Hlucin Finished 1-2 4 2.4 3.68 2.485 -8.33%
09:00 Novi Pazar     Metalac GM Finished 0-1 8 4.25 3.89 1.7273 -6.66%
09:00 Kustosija     NK Spansko 4 1.38 4.96 6.29 -7.85%
09:00 OMTK-Ule 1913     Hodmezovasarhely 4 23 11 1.07 -6.45%
09:30 NK Cepin     Szentlorinci 8 2.01 3.61 3.42 -6.27%
09:30 Orihuela CF     Hull City U23 Finished 3-0 5 1.76 3.62 4.14 -7.92%
09:30 Osasuna     Osasuna II Finished 3-0
09:30 Real Sociedad II     SD Beasain 8 1.52 4.3 5.8 -5.91%
09:30 Mezokovesd Zsory     Al Faisaly Harmah Finished 3-2 7 2.12 3.84 3.17 -4.54%
09:30 US Orleans     Saint Pryve-Hilaire Finished 4-1 10 1.544 8 251 28.76%
10:00 Puszcza Niepolomice     LKS Nieciecza Finished 0-1
10:00 MKS Chojniczanka     Bytovia Bytow Finished 3-1 15 1.544 4.68 6.5 -1.50%
10:00 Western Sydney Wanderers     Leeds United Finished 1-2 17 6 4.75 1.5 -4.20%
10:00 AFC Wimbledon     Plymouth Argyle Finished 0-2 11 2.5 3.58 2.65 -5.36%
10:00 Astoria Walldorf     FV Diefflen Finished 4-0 10 1.35 6.55 9.1 -0.33%
10:00 Bronshoj     Avarta Finished 1-1 10 1.97 4.4 3.75 -0.16%
10:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec     Lechia Tomazsow Mazowiecki Finished 6-1 10 1.41 5.65 6.5 -3.85%
10:00 Vilafranquense     Real Sport Queluz Finished 1-0 10 1.8 3.78 4.31 -4.95%
10:00 Fafe     FC Felgueiras Finished 1-0 7 2.115 3.7 3.14 -5.80%
10:00 Metalleghe BSI     Hajduk Split II 8 3.35 4.13 2.01 -3.67%
10:00 MKS Kluczbork     Ruch Zdzieszowice Finished 3-4 8 2.312 4.12 2.76 -3.62%
10:00 Odra Wodzisław     Energetyk Rybnik 6 5.8 5.8 1.445 -3.56%
10:00 Lokomotiva Zvolen     ViOn Zlate Moravce II Finished 1-1 8 1.64 4.57 4.45 -5.06%
10:00 Drava Ptuj     Tiszakecske Finished 3-2 8 2.33 4.12 2.765 -3.25%
10:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice     Rks Grodziec 6 2.032 4.56 2.9 -5.33%
10:00 ASU Poli Timisoara     CS Metalul Resita 4 1.85 3.84 3.66 -6.91%
10:00 Szeged 2011     Szolnoki Mav Finished 3-1 8 1.98 4.23 3.32 -4.09%
10:00 Drzewiarz Jasienica     Gwarek Ornontowice 5 1.6 4.57 4.15 -7.82%
10:00 Oriental Lisboa     Caldas SC Finished 2-1 9 1.752 3.93 4.3 -5.46%
10:00 Olimpia Elblag     Baltyk Gdynia Finished 3-0 5 1.7 4.15 3.89 -7.94%
10:00 FC Alverca     Casa Pia 8 3.18 3.87 2.1 -4.68%
10:00 AB Copenhagen     Hillerød Finished 1-0 8 2.136 4 3.125 -3.68%
10:00 Inhulets Petrove     Kremin Kreminchuh Finished 2-1 7 1.96 3.48 3.82 -5.60%
10:00 Sokół Kleczew     Polonia Sroda 2 2.27 4 2.395 -9.75%
10:30 CD Feirense     Famalicao Finished 0-4
10:30 Penafiel     SC Vila Real Finished 3-0 5 1.31 5.22 7.85 -7.61%
10:30 Maccabi Petach Tikva     Puskas Akademia Finished 2-0 10 4.29 3.92 1.792 -4.42%
10:30 CD Tondela     Academico Viseu Finished 3-4
11:00 NEC Nijmegen     Almere City Finished 2-2 13 2.416 4.25 2.51 -4.54%
11:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala     Warta Poznan Finished 0-1 17 2.21 3.72 3.15 -3.73%
11:00 Arenas Getxo     Athletic Bilbao Finished 1-6 16 26.5 12.25 1.0762 -4.63%
11:00 FC Porto B     Portimonense Finished 0-1
11:00 GKS Belchatow     KSZO Ostrowiec Finished 2-0 14 1.91 4.2 4.5 1.64%
11:00 SU Sintrense     Marinhense Finished 1-4 9 1.504 4.26 6.25 -5.63%
11:00 Stal Stalowa Wola     Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Finished 0-1 10 3.28 3.65 2.184 -3.54%
11:00 Gil Vicente     GD Chaves Finished 0-1 16 2.35 3.5 3.08 -3.47%
12:00 Grimsby Town     Doncaster Rovers Finished 1-0 17 4.05 3.72 1.98 -2.04%
12:00 Sparta Rotterdam     NAC Breda Finished 3-0 17 1.99 4.02 3.83 -1.22%
12:00 Nykoebing FC     Hvidovre Finished 3-0 16 2.21 3.55 3.12 -5.19%
12:00 Schalke 04 II     St. Pauli II Finished 0-0 15 2.15 4.2 3.68 2.57%
12:00 Viborg FF     Skive Finished 1-0
12:00 BK Frem     Roskilde Finished 0-3
12:00 Berliner AK 07     Tennis Borussia Berlin Finished 1-0
12:00 Radomiak Radom     Gornik Leczna Finished 0-0 15 1.8 3.9 4.03 -5.67%
12:00 Evesham United FC     Gloucester City Finished 1-7 14 13 6.5 1.46 9.21%
12:30 Hamburger SV     Anderlecht Finished 2-2 17 2.54 3.83 2.63 -3.38%
12:30 Hayes & Yeading United     Slough Town FC Finished 0-2 15 3 3.8 2.24 -4.12%
12:30 BFC Dynamo     Blau-Weiss 1890 Finished 3-1 7 1.275 7.28 9 -3.17%
12:30 FC Lokomotive Leipzig     Wuppertaler SV Finished 1-3 15 1.57 4.72 5.5 -2.97%
13:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz     GKS Tychy 71 Finished 3-0 13 2.86 3.68 2.34 -4.65%
13:00 York City     Scarborough Athletic Finished 2-1 16 1.585 4.5 5.3 -4.01%
13:00 FC Oss     De Graafschap Finished 1-3 16 2.89 3.65 2.36 -4.19%
13:00 VfL Osnabruck     FC Koln Finished 0-3 11 4.04 3.3 2.68 8.26%
13:00 Bristol Rovers     Birmingham Finished 1-2 16 4.17 4.05 1.81 -3.77%
13:00 SV Elversberg     Borussia Monchengladbach II Finished 1-0 12 1.9 3.86 3.8 -4.63%
13:00 FC 08 Homburg     Fola Esch Finished 1-0 10 2.21 3.84 3 -4.42%
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II     SV Rodinghausen Finished 3-3 5 2.2 3.65 2.88 -7.04%
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen     TuS Haltern am See Finished 0-2 10 3.85 4.2 1.77 -5.91%
13:00 SC Cham     SC Freiburg II Finished 2-5 10 4.1 4.15 1.755 -5.18%
13:00 Rot Weiss Erfurt     TSV Steinbach Finished 2-3 11 3.15 3.7 2.152 -4.98%
13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47     Oranienburger Finished 6-1 10 1.0909 11 23 -4.86%
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II     VfR Aalen Finished 1-1 10 4.52 4.3 1.78 -1.54%
13:00 SW Dusseldorf     Meerbusch 4 9 5.75 1.23 -8.93%
13:00 Hutnik Krakow     Ruch Chorzow 6 1.9 3.85 3.78 -4.82%
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf     Union Fürstenwalde Finished 1-1 11 3.48 4 1.95 -4.78%
13:00 Torku Konyaspor     Alanyaspor Finished 0-1 5 2.45 3.56 2.62 -6.61%
13:00 SV Steinbach     Rot Weiss Erfurt 1 2.05 3.4 2.94 -10.88%
13:30 Volendam     Heracles Almelo Finished 2-1 16 3.45 3.92 2.08 -2.51%
13:30 Twente Enschede     Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 0-0 12 1.795 4.02 4.45 -2.97%
13:30 Ratinger SV     Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 1-5 10 7 5.25 1.445 -2.47%
14:00 Zulte Waregem     Willem II Finished 1-1 16 2.37 3.71 2.96 -2.85%
14:00 Heerenveen     St. Pauli Finished 1-1 17 2.375 4.05 2.664 -4.15%
14:00 Hannover 96     Groningen Finished 0-1 17 1.94 3.82 3.9 -3.26%
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen     Watford Finished 1-2 17 2.29 3.7 2.92 -4.71%
14:00 Pirmasens     Hassia Bingen Cancelled
14:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg     Bergisch Gladbach Finished 1-4
14:00 BSV Rehden     SG Wattenscheid 09 Finished 1-0
14:00 Cappellen FC     Lommel United Finished 2-1
14:00 Drochtersen-Assel     Oberneuland Finished 4-0
14:00 Fortuna Koln     Hessen Kassel Finished 2-1 10 2.12 3.85 3.35 -2.91%
14:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf     Istanbul BBSK Finished 1-1 17 2.3 3.85 2.99 -2.82%
14:00 Kortrijk     SBV Excelsior Finished 4-0 12 1.78 4 4.15 -5.01%
14:00 SV Darmstadt 98     Vitesse Arnhem Finished 0-1 12 2.496 3.76 2.64 -4.34%
14:00 AZ Alkmaar     Oostende Abandoned 16 1.58 4.72 5.6 -2.28%
14:00 Dundela     Linfield Finished 1-2 10 9.58 7 1.28 -2.77%
14:00 Waasland Beveren     Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 1-3 11 2.32 4.05 2.7 -4.61%
14:00 Fredericia     Hamburger SV II Finished 0-1
14:00 FSV Fernwald     VfB Giessen Finished 0-7
14:15 VfL Osnabruck     Werder Bremen Finished 1-0 8 4.55 3.85 1.72 -5.74%
14:30 Erzgebirge Aue     Union Berlin Finished 1-1 16 3.25 3.63 2.24 -2.88%
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld     Barnsley Finished 2-3 17 1.909 3.93 3.84 -3.73%
14:30 Roda JC     Wegberg Beeck
14:30 ETSV Weiche Flensburg     Kolding IF Finished 1-2 12 2.17 3.75 3.04 -5.34%
14:30 FK Krupa     Grbalj Radanovici 7 2.15 3.52 3.125 -6.47%
15:00 FC Heidenheim     Middlesbrough Finished 5-1 16 1.984 3.72 3.84 -3.22%
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge     Southend United Finished 1-1 16 3.92 4 1.91 -2.79%
15:00 Dartford FC     Leyton Orient Finished 0-2 17 5.3 4.42 1.66 -1.70%
15:00 Oldham Athletic     Rochdale AFC Finished 2-3 17 2.656 3.75 2.42 -5.34%
15:00 Preston North End     Southampton Finished 1-3 17 3.74 4.11 1.93 -2.80%
15:00 AFC Hornchurch     Chelmsford City Finished 0-2 14 3.37 4.25 1.97 -3.81%
15:00 Notts County     Walsall Finished 2-1 17 3.22 4.25 2.17 -0.66%
15:00 Tranmere Rovers     Stoke City Finished 0-2 17 4.35 3.8 1.865 -2.84%
15:00 Colne FC     Chester Finished 2-1 14 4.1 5.21 1.7 -2.35%
15:00 Harrogate Town     Farsley AFC Finished 3-1 16 1.62 4.33 5.25 -3.73%
15:00 Exeter City     Swansea Finished 1-3 16 4.25 4.15 1.83 -2.22%
15:00 Curzon Ashton     Wrexham Finished 0-2 15 6.5 4.47 1.57 -1.43%
15:00 Carlisle United     Fleetwood Town Finished 1-3 16 3.53 3.8 2.31 2.11%
15:00 Barnet     Peterborough United Finished 1-3 17 3.6 3.82 2.16 -0.25%
15:00 Bradford City     Wigan Athletic Finished 1-1 17 4.25 3.82 1.89 -2.55%
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers     Brentford Finished 2-2 16 4.17 4.34 1.8 -2.51%
15:00 Haringey Borough     Boreham Wood Finished 0-2 16 4.63 4.5 1.82 1.25%
15:00 Burton Albion     Derby County Finished 2-5 16 3.15 3.8 2.23 -2.82%
15:00 VVV-Venlo     FC Eindhoven Finished 2-0 16 1.65 4.98 6.24 3.40%
15:00 Bala Town     Accrington Stanley Finished 1-0 16 4.75 4.64 2.01 8.28%
15:00 Port Vale     Burnley Finished 1-3 16 5.3 4.34 1.58 -4.94%
15:00 Stevenage FC     Portsmouth Finished 0-1 17 4.42 4.28 1.86 0.25%
15:00 Chesterfield     Rotherham United Finished 1-2 16 4.7 4.5 1.64 -4.28%
15:00 Dorchester Town     Yeovil Town Finished 1-1 16 3.2 3.88 2.21 -2.22%
15:00 Halifax Town     Darlington 1883 Finished 2-1 15 2.26 3.95 2.78 -5.25%
15:00 Cheltenham     Leicester City Finished 1-2 17 13 6.55 1.23 -4.09%
15:00 Northampton Town     Sheffield United Finished 0-2 17 7.8 5 1.39 -4.55%
15:00 Scunthorpe United     W.B.A. Finished 0-4 17 4.63 4.5 1.74 -1.28%
15:00 Fulham     Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 2-1 17 3.75 3.7 2.02 -3.10%
15:00 Barrow AFC     Blackpool Finished 0-3 16 4.27 4 1.76 -4.98%
15:00 Dunston UTS     Woking Full Time 1-1 13 3.23 3.92 2.02 -5.64%
15:00 Bromley     Crystal Palace Finished 1-0 5 1.95 4.15 3.42 -4.41%
15:00 Hemel Hempstead     Dover Athletic Postponed
15:00 Dorking Wanderers     Leatherhead FC Finished 2-1 14 1.64 5.25 9 9.73%
15:00 Mansfield Town     Hull City Finished 2-2 16 3.4 3.75 2.23 -0.91%
15:00 Oxford United     Queens Park Rangers Finished 1-2 17 2.89 3.8 2.38 -2.85%
15:00 Altrincham     Blackpool Finished 2-1 14 6.6 4.9 1.5 -2.18%
15:00 Hendon     St. Albans City
15:00 Horsham YMCA     Crawley Town Finished 3-1 15 3.35 4.5 2.17 1.88%
15:00 Telford United     Coventry City Finished 1-1 14 3.36 4.1 2.09 -1.96%
15:00 Salisbury City     Forest Green Rovers Finished 0-4 14 9.57 7.5 1.27 -2.46%
15:00 Brackley Town     Banbury United Finished 0-0 14 1.51 4.55 6 -4.64%
15:00 Guiseley     Stockport County Finished 2-2 14 4.15 3.84 1.84 -4.29%
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue     Sheffield Wednesday U23 Finished 3-1 7 2.15 3.96 2.92 -5.67%
15:00 Hampton & Richmond     Maidenhead United Finished 2-3 12 3.15 3.81 2.15 -4.31%
15:00 Morecambe     Everton U23 Finished 3-1
15:00 Ossett United     AFC Fylde Finished 1-3 10 5.9 6 1.44 -2.97%
15:00 Tiverton Town     Torquay United Finished 0-1 12 7.5 6 1.4 -1.41%
15:00 SSV Ulm     SC Freiburg Finished 8-1
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville     Sutton United Finished 2-0 12 2.8 3.8 2.29 -5.39%
15:00 Dungannon Swifts     HW Welders Finished 3-2
15:00 Hemel Hempstead     Ebbsfleet United Finished 1-1 12 3.1 3.85 2.11 -5.33%
15:00 Sint-Truidense     PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 0-4 13 3.62 3.76 2.015 -3.71%
15:00 Welling United     Dover Athletic Finished 1-2 12 2.67 3.8 2.36 -5.79%
15:00 Alvechurch     Leamington Finished 1-4 11 2.5 4 2.45 -5.50%
15:00 Ashton United     Droylsden Finished 4-2 10 1.92 4.32 3.72 -2.07%
15:00 Cirencester Town FC     Chippenham Town Finished 0-4 10 3.75 3.93 2.1 0.27%
15:00 Frickley Athletic     Matlock Town Finished 2-2 10 3 4.25 2.15 -3.26%
15:00 Halesowen Town FC     Stourbridge Finished 1-2 10 4.2 4.5 1.69 -4.95%
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers     Bromsgrove Sporting Finished 0-1 14 1.7 4.75 4.1 -4.09%
15:00 Lewes     Eastbourne Borough Finished 3-1 12 3 4.25 2.41 1.67%
15:00 Oxford City     Rushden & Diamonds Finished 3-1 12 1.73 4.28 4.2 -4.74%
15:00 AEL Limassol     Sektzia Nes Tziona Finished 1-0 6 1.768 3.92 4.2 -5.55%
15:00 Coleraine     Institute Finished 4-0 11 1.84 4.01 4 -4.11%
15:00 Warrenpoint Town     Ballinamallard United Finished 0-1 10 1.82 4.1 3.8 -5.35%
15:00 Bishops Stortford     Enfield 1893 Finished 0-0 7 1.833 3.92 3.72 -6.50%
15:00 Bedworth Utd     Loughborough Dyn. Finished 2-0 9 2.34 4.25 2.56 -5.06%
15:00 Chaves B     Sporting Braga B 6 2.57 3.55 2.56 -5.79%
15:00 Hastings     Millwall Finished 1-2 7 3.6 4.65 1.88 -2.41%
15:00 Rot Weiss Essen     Kickers Offenbach Finished 2-2 10 2.5 3.7 2.5 -6.57%
15:00 Chornomorets Odesa     Balkany Zorya 6 1.63 4.52 4.65 -4.74%
15:00 Poole Town     Chelsea Finished 0-2 4 6.9 5.5 1.51 1.11%
15:00 Hartlepool United     Sheffield United U23 Finished 4-2 7 1.525 4.72 5.75 -3.99%
15:00 SV Darmstadt 98     Halifax Town 1 2.75 4 2.1 -8.24%
15:00 Pelikan Lowicz     Znicz Pruszkow Finished 2-4 4 3.61 3.61 1.89 -7.67%
15:00 St. Neots Town     Cambridge United Finished 6-0 5 3.8 4.16 1.96 -1.36%
15:00 Annagh United     Carrick Rangers Finished 4-3
15:00 Ballyclare Comrades     Glentoran Finished 0-1
15:00 Rosport     Rot-Weiss Koblenz Finished 1-2
15:00 Caykur Rizespor     Tractor Sazi Finished 0-1 7 1.584 3.94 5.94 -5.08%
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet     Tottenham Hotspur U23 Finished 1-1 6 2.71 4.15 2.15 -6.98%
15:30 Werder Bremen     FC Koln Finished 1-0 10 2.35 3.33 3.1 -4.62%
15:30 Sampdoria     Real Vicenza VS Finished 3-0
15:30 Lokeren     Panachaiki Finished 0-0 10 1.475 5.02 7.8 -0.53%
15:30 Angers     Le Havre Finished 3-2 17 1.91 3.63 4.5 -2.08%
15:45 Beerschot-Wilrijk     Panatinaikos Finished 2-1 15 2.15 3.56 3.28 -4.84%
15:45 GKS Katowice     Rekord Bielsko-Biala Finished 2-2 7 1.608 4.2 5.1 -5.31%
16:00 Fiorentina     Benevento Finished 0-3 8 4.9 4.74 1.61 -3.49%
16:00 Reims     KAA Gent Finished 1-1 17 2.65 3.58 2.58 -4.24%
16:00 Bologna     Virtus Bolzano Finished 5-0
16:00 AS Monaco     Valencia Finished 1-0 18 4.4 3.86 2.4 10.74%
16:00 Elana Torun     Calisia Kalisz Finished 1-2 6 1.58 4.2 5.13 -6.19%
16:00 Miedz Legnica     Mieszko Gniezno Finished 4-1 10 1.47 4.55 6.3 -5.55%
16:00 Tikves     Dinamo Vranje Finished 1-1 6 2.55 3.44 2.57 -6.71%
16:00 Legionovia Legionowo     Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 1-3 7 5.81 4.24 1.73 1.42%
16:00 NK Medimurje Cakovec     BFC Siofok Finished 0-1 7 3 3.75 2.2 -5.17%
16:00 Taksony     Fuzesgyarmati Finished 1-2 7 2.72 4.12 2.23 -5.55%
16:00 Dordrecht     Den Bosch Finished 1-0 16 3 3.74 2.21 -5.05%
16:00 OFK Malzenice     RSM Hodonin-Sardice 6 2.49 3.73 2.51 -6.38%
16:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci     Sibenik Finished 2-2 10 4.41 3.8 1.75 -5.78%
16:00 Mioveni     Hapoel Haifa Finished 0-2 7 4.72 4.43 1.667 -3.61%
16:00 Arminia Klosterhardt U19     SpVg Schonnebeck 5 7.59 5.94 1.286 -7.21%
16:00 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci     NK Kutjevo 6 1.222 6.19 9.75 -7.62%
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk     Olimpik Donetsk Finished 3-0 3 1.1 10 22 -5.17%
16:00 Radnicki Sremska     FK Omladinac NB 2 2.625 3.2 2.5 -8.55%
16:30 Borussia Monchengladbach     Rayo Vallecano Finished 2-1 17 1.5 5 8.8 2.01%
16:30 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona     MTK Budapest Finished 0-3 7 1.85 3.98 4.333 -2.21%
17:00 VfL Bochum     Hertha Berlin Finished 1-1 17 2.85 3.6 2.4 -4.34%
17:00 Guingamp     Brest Finished 1-2 17 2.76 3.46 2.5 -4.88%
17:00 Lens     RCD Espanyol Finished 1-3 17 3.5 3.65 2.06 -4.32%
17:00 Lorient     Laval Finished 1-0 12 1.63 4.13 5.75 -2.87%
17:00 Beziers     Le Puy Finished 0-1 12 2.25 3.27 3.1 -6.79%
17:00 Caen     Le Mans Finished 0-0
17:00 SC Varzim     Al-Duhail Finished 4-1 9 1.73 3.9 5.78 -0.74%
17:00 Villefranche     Yverdon Finished 3-1 10 2.1 3.66 3.25 -5.40%
17:00 Gnas II     SV Kloch 6 5.5 6.47 1.44 -2.99%
17:00 SV Dobl     Feldkirchen 5 2.05 5 2.64 -6.24%
17:00 Mosta FC     Santa Lucia 5 2.01 3.64 3.66 -4.35%
17:00 Helfort     FV Austria XIII 4 4.38 5.75 1.51 -6.06%
17:00 Elche     Elche B Finished 9-1 7 1.05 21 51 -1.92%
17:00 NK Radomlje     Rudes Finished 2-2 6 2.34 3.68 2.78 -5.55%
17:00 BSK Batajnica     FK Sremcica 6 2.45 4 2.625 -3.76%
17:00 FK Zvezdara     BSK Borca 5 2.3 3.74 2.625 -7.67%
17:00 Jedinstvo Ub     Prva Iskra Baric 5 1.444 5.5 10 2.63%
17:00 Arka Gdynia     Omonia Nicosia 1 2.88 3.25 2.3 -8.23%
17:30 Nurnberg     Paris Saint Germain Finished 1-1 18 13.25 8.1 1.35 6.42%
17:30 Bayer Leverkusen     Eibar Finished 2-2 10 2.46 3.69 2.775 -3.65%
17:30 Udinese     Ravenna Finished 1-2 12 1.37 5 8.6 -4.42%
17:30 CD As Pontes     Racing Ferrol 7 7.47 4.85 1.37 -6.54%
17:30 Avranches     Concarneau Finished 0-3 10 2.27 3.62 2.94 -5.38%
17:30 Sloga Pozega     Backa Palanka 5 1.65 3.5 4.75 -9.28%
18:00 Lyon     Genoa Finished 3-4 17 1.74 4.14 4.5 -3.71%
18:00 Numancia     Atletico Madrid Finished 0-3 17 13 6.1 1.25 -3.93%
18:00 Real Sociedad     Racing Santander Finished 1-0 17 1.66 4.1 5.25 -3.55%
18:00 Sporting Covilha     Pacos Ferreira Finished 1-1 12 2.99 3.48 2.368 -4.22%
18:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen     MVV Maastricht Finished 0-7 9 9 5.42 1.37 -2.49%
18:00 AEK Athens     Niki Volos Finished 2-0 10 1.4 5.05 7.89 -3.76%
18:00 Vasas Budapest     Várda SE Finished 2-2 7 3.02 3.52 2.3 -4.76%
18:00 Spartak Myjava     Uhersky Brod Finished 2-0 6 1.875 4.14 3.5 -5.71%
18:00 Oliveirense     Moreirense Finished 0-1 12 3.84 3.72 1.96 -3.79%
18:00 Wigry Suwalki     FK Palanga Finished 2-0 10 1.45 4.89 6.5 -4.58%
18:00 Mattersburg II     Sturm Graz II 6 2.15 4.66 2.81 -3.44%
18:15 CD Lealtad     Sporting Gijon Finished 0-4 9 11 5.7 1.31 -2.88%
18:30 MVV Maastricht     Almere City
18:30 Villarreal     Levante Finished 2-1 17 2.15 3.68 3.36 -3.33%
18:30 Granada     Reading Finished 1-0 17 2.45 3.65 2.85 -3.20%
18:30 Real Ovedio     Unionistas Salamanca Finished 1-0 16 1.47 4.55 6.73 -4.64%
18:30 AD Alcorcon     CF Rayo Majadahonda Finished 1-0
18:30 CP Cacereno     Extremadura UD Finished 0-2 11 7.94 5.15 1.425 -2.14%
18:30 Valencia II     RKC Waalwijk 8 3.2 3.98 2.168 -2.44%
19:00 Girona     Bournemouth AFC Finished 2-1 17 3.08 3.6 2.28 -3.94%
19:00 Nancy     Dijon Finished 2-2 17 3.3 3.6 2.24 -2.65%
19:00 Rio Ave     Santa Clara Finished 1-1 17 2.1 3.58 3.44 -4.42%
19:00 CD Calahorra     Huesca Finished 0-0 12 4.78 4.33 1.66 -4.08%
19:00 El Ejido     Almeria Finished 0-1 1 3.25 3.25 2.05 -9.35%
19:00 Chiclana CF     Cadiz Finished 1-2 5 51 17 1.025 -5.13%
19:00 Zlatibor Cajetina     Kolubara 5 1.55 4.2 5.45 -6.26%
19:15 Calamonte     Extremadura II 8 3.7 3.5 1.95 -6.44%
19:15 Sportivo Las Parejas     Colon de Santa Fe 3 3.7 3.3 1.85 -10.22%
19:15 Tarxien Rainbows     Balzan Youths 7 4.34 3.87 1.78 -4.82%
19:30 Celta Vigo     CD Lugo Finished 3-0 17 1.74 3.78 5.15 -3.24%
19:30 CF La Roda     Albacete Balompie Finished 2-3 12 20.5 8.5 1.181 -1.30%
19:30 Sunderland     Belenenses Finished 0-1 10 3.34 3.6 2.13 -4.46%
20:00 Maritimo Funchal     Lille Finished 0-0 16 3.9 3.68 2 -2.74%
20:00 Zamora FC     Trujillanos Valera 2 1.688 3.5 4.4 -9.54%
20:30 Portimonense     Getafe Finished (pen.) 2-3 14 3 3.4 2.38 -4.55%
20:30 Defence Force     Prisons 4 1.35 5.29 6.36 -8.00%
21:35 Aragua     Deportivo Petare
23:00 Caledonia AIA     Club Sando 4 2.56 3.86 2.3 -7.79%
19:00 Almirante Brown     Argentina U23 Finished 2-3 5 4.2 3.6 1.8 -6.67%
11:00 Newcastle United     West Ham United Finished 1-0 17 4.1 3.9 2.08 1.93%
13:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers     Manchester City Finished (pen.) 3-2 17 6.5 4.5 1.7 3.70%
20:00 Cobh Ramblers Wexford Youths Finished 1-1 18 2.06 3.75 4.1 0.40%
18:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 0-1 14 10 5.2 1.4 -0.66%
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 Consadole Sapporo Shonan Bellmare Finished 5-2 18 1.8 3.9 4.95 -1.38%
10:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 2-2 18 4.82 3.35 1.92 -2.61%
10:00 Vissel Kobe Yokohama F Marinos Finished 0-2 18 2.9 4.25 2.32 -1.10%
10:00 Nagoya Grampus Gamba Osaka Finished 2-2 18 2.26 3.82 3.3 -0.72%
10:30 Kashima Antlers Sagan Tosu Finished 2-1 18 1.93 3.75 4.5 -0.70%
11:00 Cerezo Osaka Vegalta Sendai Finished 0-0 18 1.72 3.9 5.2 -2.92%
11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse FC Tokyo Finished 0-2 18 3.05 3.48 2.38 -3.42%
11:00 Jubilo Iwata Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 1-3 18 2.93 3.22 2.72 -1.91%
10:00 Yokohama FC Tochigi SC Finished 2-1 18 1.73 3.7 5.5 -2.92%
10:00 JEF United Ichihara Avispa Fukuoka Finished 3-0 18 2.36 3.52 3.15 -2.47%
10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Ventforet Kofu Finished 1-0 18 3.45 3.7 2.14 -2.67%
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol Zweigen Kanazawa Finished 1-0 18 1.92 3.64 4.25 -2.99%
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi Albirex Niigata Finished 2-2 18 3.15 3.64 2.36 -1.57%
11:00 Kyoto Sanga Omiya Ardija Finished 3-2 18 2.56 3.1 3.3 -1.60%
11:00 Kagoshima United FC FC Gifu Postponed 18 2.15 3.6 3.45 -3.17%
11:00 Tokyo Verdy Ehime FC Finished 3-2 18 2.49 3.35 3 -3.24%
07:00 Grulla Morioka Thespakusatsu Gunma Finished 2-2 18 3.75 3.49 2.05 -3.94%
09:00 FC Tokyo U23 Kamatamare Sanuki Finished 1-1 18 2.6 3.4 2.69 -4.81%
10:00 Blaublitz Akita Gainare Tottori Finished 0-2 18 2.83 3.3 2.568 -4.38%
10:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Vanraure Hachinohe Finished 1-1 18 2.03 3.42 3.8 -4.60%
03:00 Tokiwagi Gakuen Women Jumonji Ventus Women 3 10 5.7 1.25 -7.01%
07:00 NGU Nagoya Women Angeviolet Hiroshima Women 3 1.72 3.6 4.3 -8.40%
14:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy Okzhetpes Kokshetau Finished 1-0 16 1.88 3.85 4.1 -3.43%
16:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda FK Aktobe Finished 0-1 16 1.264 5.91 13.5 -3.33%
16:00 Caramba BFC Daugava Finished 4-0 15 1.2 7.32 18.75 -2.27%
09:45 Banggol Tokku FC Johor Darul Takzim II Full Time 1-2 10 1.63 4.36 4.4 -6.55%
09:45 Batu Dua Tun Razak City Full Time 5-0 10 1.49 4.97 5 -6.75%
09:45 Penjara FC SAMB FC Full Time 0-3 10 2.24 3.4 3 -6.88%
14:00 Kelantan UKM Finished 2-0 14 1.91 4 3.7 -4.20%
14:00 PDRM Pulau Pinang Finished 1-2 14 1.99 4.05 3.4 -4.17%
14:00 Sarawak FA Selangor United Finished 3-1 14 1.99 3.9 3.72 -2.70%
14:00 PBDKT T-Team Sabah Finished 2-1 14 4.81 3.95 1.69 -5.01%
14:00 UiTM FC Negeri Sembilan Matrix Finished 1-1 14 2.48 3.56 2.9 -2.81%
14:00 Pahang Melaka Finished 4-1 11 1.77 4.22 4.35 -3.08%
14:00 PKNS FC Selangor FA Finished 2-3 15 3.4 4.07 2.05 -2.69%
01:00 Puebla Club Tijuana Finished 1-3 18 2.62 3.2 2.98 -2.89%
03:00 Atlas Juarez Finished