• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 21 Jul 2019

21 Jul 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
Argentina ‐ Cup
01:10 Lanus Independiente Rivadavia Finished 1-0 16 1.7 3.56 6 -3.46%
21:10 Racing Club Boca Unidos Finished (pen.) 0-0 17 1.222 6.8 17 -2.36%
08:00 Caboolture Centenary Stormers Finished 2-1 1 1.3 5.5 7 -8.58%
06:00 Sydney United Sydney FC U21 Finished 0-2 18 1.54 4.96 5.55 -3.02%
06:30 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Sydney Olympic Finished 3-1 18 1.95 3.84 3.7 -4.17%
07:30 Rockdale City Suns Blacktown City Demons Finished 2-4 18 3.8 3.8 2.13 0.42%
08:00 Hakoah Sydney Manly United Finished 1-2 18 4.03 3.75 1.896 -4.05%
05:00 Blacktown Spartans Women Bankstown City Lions Women Full Time 6-1 11 1.53 4.94 5.7 -3.05%
05:00 Manly United Women Sydney University Women Full Time 0-4 8 8.53 6.92 1.22 -7.53%
05:00 Illawarra Women Northern Tigers Women Full Time 1-1 8 2.14 4.12 2.66 -7.91%
05:30 North Shore Mariners Women Macarthur Rams Women Full Time 4-1 8 28 11 1.12 -1.91%
05:30 Adamstown Rosebud FC Lake Macquarie Finished 0-1 18 2.59 3.72 2.7 -2.47%
05:30 Weston Workers Bears Lampton Jaffas Finished 1-0 18 2.9 3.87 2.26 -4.37%
05:30 Valentine Phoenix Broadmeadow Magic FC Finished 1-2 16 8.5 6.2 1.32 -3.52%
06:00 Magpies Crusaders Olympic FC Brisbane Finished 4-3 16 38 17 1.043 -4.21%
07:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Southside Eagles Finished 1-1 13 1.075 11 21 -6.43%
08:00 St. George Willawong Moggill Finished 3-0 1 1.38 4.6 5.8 -10.27%
05:15 Hobart Zebras Devonport Strikers Finished 2-2 18 4.75 4.94 1.592 -3.95%
Austria ‐ Cup
16:15 Allerheiligen Rapid Vienna Finished 1-9 17 41.5 16 1.05 -3.75%
17:00 SC Schwaz Kapfenberger SV Finished 1-3 15 8.3 5 1.6 5.77%
15:00 Torpedo Minsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
18:45 FC Vitebsk FC Minsk Finished 1-1 17 2.21 3.35 3.54 -3.24%
20:00 Nacional Potosi Blooming Postponed 17 1.46 4.8 6.5 -4.50%
20:00 The Strongest San Jose Oruro Finished 1-1 17 1.455 4.85 6.25 -5.08%
22:15 Jorge Wilstermann Bolivar Finished 3-2 17 2.17 4.05 3.035 -3.59%
18:00 FK Sarajevo Zrinjski Mostar Finished 1-0 17 1.97 3.29 4.27 -4.38%
19:30 Sloboda Tuzla FK Radnik Bijeljina Finished 2-1 16 1.736 3.62 5.72 -2.64%
00:00 Cruzeiro MG U20 Atletico PR U20 Finished 0-0 9 2.17 3.54 3.32 -4.26%
15:00 Corinthians SP U20 Flamengo RJ U20 Finished 2-2 17 2.25 3.5 3.07 -5.29%
15:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Santos SP U20 Finished 3-1 17 1.64 4.23 4.7 -5.56%
19:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Gremio RS U20 Finished 2-0 17 2.22 3.62 3 -5.66%
19:00 Bahia BA U20 America Mineiro MG U20 Finished 1-2 15 2.23 3.4 3.33 -4.11%
19:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Sport Club do Recife U20 Finished 0-1 15 1.79 3.78 4.37 -4.95%
19:00 Coritiba PR U20 Ponte Preta SP U20 Finished 2-0 17 2.38 3.42 3.05 -3.89%
19:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Vitoria BA U20 Finished 0-1 17 1.75 3.78 4.63 -4.94%
19:00 Internacional RS U20 Chapecoense U20 Finished 5-1 17 1.47 4.66 7.72 -2.38%
19:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 Finished 1-1 15 2.38 3.6 3.03 -2.72%
19:00 Boavista RJ U20 Bangu RJ U20 13 2.04 3.65 3.65 -3.67%
19:00 Goytacaz U20 Americano RJ U20 13 3.8 3.53 2.16 -0.93%
19:30 Ceara U20 Maranguape U20 4 1.25 5.75 9.7 -7.15%
18:00 Corinthians Women Flamengo RJ Women Finished 1-0 16 1.56 4.2 5.5 -5.74%
19:00 Ponte Preta Women Iranduba Amazonia Women Finished 3-2 16 2.16 3.7 3.5 -1.86%
19:00 Minas ICESP Women Kindermann Women Finished 1-0 16 11 5.49 1.3 -4.06%
19:00 Palmeiras SP Women Chapecoense Women 3 1.111 8 17 -7.74%
18:00 Perolas Negras RJ CF Rio de Janeiro Marica
14:00 AD Guarulhos Sao Jose SP Full Time 2-3 13 1.81 3.74 4.75 -2.95%
14:00 Batatais SP Ferroviaria SP Finished 0-2 17 9.5 4.75 1.37 -4.37%
14:00 Linense SP Votuporanguense SP Finished 3-0 17 2.4 3.17 3.1 -5.19%
14:00 Comercial SP Mirassol SP Finished 1-0 17 2.43 3.25 3.15 -3.54%
14:00 Noroeste Bauru SP XV de Novembro SP Finished 1-3 17 3.1 3.35 2.48 -2.37%
14:00 Atibaia SP Rio Claro SP Finished 0-1 17 2.88 3.3 2.6 -3.37%
19:00 Santo Andre SP Agua Santa SP Finished 0-0 17 2.8 3.35 2.592 -3.98%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
15:00 Botafogo RJ Santos SP Finished 0-1 18 3.5 3.17 2.33 -2.95%
20:00 Corinthians SP Flamengo RJ Finished 1-1 18 3.05 2.99 2.71 -3.04%
20:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Fortaleza Finished 2-2 18 1.56 4.4 6.6 -1.94%
23:00 Avai Goias Finished 0-0 18 2.07 3.25 4.35 -2.03%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
20:00 Confianca Aracaju Imperatriz Finished 3-1 17 2.144 3.6 3.78 -0.87%
21:00 Luverdense MT Tombense MG Finished 0-0 17 2.1 3.2 4.06 -3.38%
22:00 Nautico Capibaribe Treze PB Finished 1-0 17 1.54 4.15 6.7 -3.81%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
00:00 Itabaiana Ituano SP Finished 1-0 13 2.28 3.6 3.32 -1.73%
19:00 Jacuipense BA Floresta EC Finished 1-0 17 2.2 3.42 3.55 -2.78%
20:00 Brusque Juazeirense BA Finished 4-0 17 1.55 4 7 -3.66%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
16:45 Botev Plovdiv Dunav Ruse Finished 3-1 18 1.49 4.2 7 -4.95%
19:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo Levski Sofia Finished 0-0 18 5.15 3.58 1.78 -3.41%
21:00 Guyana U20 Women     Suriname U20 Women 5 1.18 7 10.5 -7.88%
21:30 Grenada U20 Women     Anguilla U20 Women 3 1.18 7 8.5 -9.74%
23:00 Antigua and Barbuda U20 Women     Bermuda U20 Women 5 13.75 7.5 1.1 -10.33%
02:00 Vorkuta Serbian White Eagles Finished 1-1
23:30 Brantford Galaxy CSC Mississauga Finished 0-4
23:30 Kingsman Waterloo Region Finished 2-1
Chile ‐ Cup
01:00 Universidad Catolica Palestino Cancelled
17:00 Barnechea Colo Colo Finished 0-3 17 5.5 4.2 1.61 -3.94%
20:00 Nublense Union La Calera Finished (pen.) 1-1 17 3.57 3.4 2.16 -3.59%
23:30 Universidad Catolica Santiago Morning Postponed 17 1.34 5.25 10 -3.54%
19:45 Independiente Cauquenes AC Colina Full Time 2-1 13 1.97 3.78 3.55 -5.11%
20:30 General Velasquez Arturo Fernández Full Time 4-1 13 2.03 3.4 3.6 -6.06%
20:30 Lautaro de Buin Deportes Rescoleta 9 2.49 3.49 2.56 -7.30%
China ‐ League 1
09:00 Sichuan Jiuniu FC Hunan Xiangtao Full Time 6-0 5 1.12 8.35 21.5 -5.58%
12:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand Sichuan Longfor Finished 1-1 18 2.04 3.92 4.12 1.21%
11:00 Guizhou Renhe Shanghai Shenhua Finished 1-4 18 3.65 3.85 1.95 -4.45%
12:35 Shandong Luneng Shenzhen Red Diamonds Finished 3-0 18 1.375 5.15 9.6 -2.50%
12:35 Chongqing Lifan Shanghai East Asia Finished 2-2 18 6.9 5.15 1.48 -1.46%
12:35 Hebei Zhongji Tianjin Quanjian Finished 2-2 18 1.5714 4.55 5.5 -3.66%
12:35 Jiangsu Suning Beijing Gouan Finished 1-0 18 6.95 4.75 1.48 -2.92%
12:35 Henan Jianye Wuhan Zall Finished 0-0 18 2.2 3.55 3.3 -3.78%
01:45 Deportes Tolima America de Cali Finished 0-1 18 1.94 3.6 4.5 -1.52%
21:45 Alianza Petrolera Aguilas Doradas Finished 2-2 18 1.95 3.3 4.42 -4.04%
23:00 Los Millonarios Once Caldas Finished 1-0 18 2.06 3.22 4.55 -1.55%
23:45 Patriotas FC Junior Barranquilla Finished 2-0 18 3 3.05 3.02 0.77%
20:00 Tigres Zipaquira Cortulua Finished 2-0 17 3.1 3.52 2.26 -4.68%
21:00 Atletico FC Bogota FC Finished 0-1 17 2.4 3.38 3.02 -4.18%
21:30 CD Real Santander Universitario de Popayan Finished 2-0 16 1.99 3.51 4.2 -2.49%
01:00 Universidad De Costa Rica Herediano Finished 0-1 14 3.75 3.56 1.99 -4.77%
03:00 AD San Carlos Deportivo Saprissa Finished 1-0 14 2.285 3.38 3.16 -4.76%
18:00 CS Cartagines Santos de Guapiles Finished 0-0 17 1.98 3.66 4.1 -2.17%
21:00 AD Grecia ADR Jicaral Finished 1-0 17 2.21 3.36 3.4 -4.24%
21:00 Guadalupe FC LD Alajuelense Finished 1-1 17 4.1 3.64 1.94 -3.30%
23:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon Limon FC Finished 2-0 17 1.95 3.74 4.1 -2.35%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
19:00 Hajduk Split Istra 1961 Finished 2-0 18 1.3 5.9 12 -2.16%
15:30 Bohemians 1905 Mlada Boleslav Finished 3-0 18 2.8 4.2 5.5 28.69%
18:00 Teplice Slavia Prague Finished 1-5 18 11 5.75 1.45 4.77%
11:00 Silkeborg IF AC Horsens Finished 0-3 19 2.23 3.76 3.4 -0.84%
13:00 Esbjerg Hobro Finished 1-1 19 1.66 4 6.3 -1.10%
13:00 AaB Aalborg Sonderjyske Finished 1-1 19 2.72 3.55 2.66 -2.47%
15:00 Randers FC Brondby IF Finished 2-2 19 3.5 3.72 2.11 -2.77%
17:00 Midtjylland Nordsjaelland Finished 2-1 19 1.65 4.55 5.25 -1.61%
00:30 Universidad Catolica Quito SD Aucas Finished 1-1 18 1.805 3.85 4.52 -3.38%
20:00 Mushuc Runa Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 5-1 18 6 3.93 1.66 -2.30%
22:15 Independiente del Valle Guayaquil City Finished 2-2 18 1.27 5.85 15.5 -2.23%
17:30 Santa Rita CA Santo Domingo Finished 2-1 17 2.47 3.2 3.05 -4.33%
19:00 El Gounah El Zamalek Finished 2-2 17 8 4.55 1.47 -2.44%
17:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II Tammeka II Finished 0-2 16 4.48 5.45 1.775 3.08%
14:00 Trans Narva Tulevik Viljandi Finished 3-2 17 1.36 5.2 9.3 -3.39%
17:00 Kuressaare Levadia Tallinn Finished 0-3 15 201 34 1.053 1.62%
17:00 Flora Tallinn Maardu FC Starbunker Finished 3-0 15 1.03 21 41 -4.11%
16:30 Tampere United Grankulla IFK Finished 1-1 18 2.47 3.64 2.65 -5.39%
11:30 KuPS Palloseura Women Myran Women Finished 2-1 16 1.31 6 10.4 -2.55%
12:00 GBK Kokkola Women Hertta Women Full Time 1-2 9 3.61 4.55 1.7 -7.84%
15:00 KuPS Kuopio IFK Mariehamn Finished 0-0 18 2.5 3.64 3 -0.80%
15:00 HIFK Helsinki RoPS Rovaniemi Finished 1-0 18 2.68 3.2 3.15 -0.31%
15:00 Inter Turku Honka Espoo Finished 3-1 18 2.59 3.42 2.87 -2.62%
12:00 Chemnitzer FC Waldhof Mannheim Finished 1-1 18 2.43 3.48 3.115 -1.95%
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 Hallescher Finished 1-0 18 2.65 3.4 2.75 -3.39%
13:00 Würzburger FV DJK Bamberg Finished 4-0 13 1.66 4.35 4.47 -5.30%
14:00 DJK Ammerthal SC Eltersdorf Finished 1-6 15 4.2 4.37 1.72 -4.61%
15:00 SV Donaustauf TSV Schwabmünchen Finished 0-2 13 1.99 3.93 3.28 -5.82%
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II Deisenhofen Finished 1-0 14 2 4.47 3.52 -0.77%
13:30 FC Dynamo Hamburg Hamm Utd
20:30 Guastatoya Antigua GFC 2 1.69 3.92 4.52 -6.37%
20:15 Fram Reykjavik Keflavik Finished 1-2 17 2.48 3.54 2.8 -4.11%
17:00 Fylkir IBV Vestmannaeyjar Finished 3-0 17 1.7 4.3 4.85 -2.63%
17:00 KA Akureyri IA Akranes Finished 1-1 17 2.54 3.58 2.85 -2.33%
20:15 KR Reykjavik Stjarnan Gardabaer Finished 2-2 17 1.8 3.75 4.55 -4.03%
20:15 Víkingur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavik Finished 2-2 17 3.064 3.58 2.4 -2.19%
09:30 Persija Jakarta PSM Makassar Finished 1-0 13 1.952 3.62 3.76 -5.17%
09:30 Persija Jakarta Semen Padang Postponed
09:30 PSIS Semarang Persib Bandung Finished 0-1 17 2.17 3.62 3.5 -2.23%
12:30 Persebaya Surabaya PS Tira Finished 1-1 17 1.97 3.8 3.6 -4.63%
12:30 Persepar Kalteng Putra PSM Makassar Postponed
12:30 Bhayangkara FC Persipura Jayapura Finished 0-1 17 1.71 4.06 5 -3.02%
13:00 AS Maniema     Green Eagles Finished 0-2 12 2.2 3.36 3.1 -6.95%
16:00 Azam FC     Kampala City Council Finished 0-1 12 2.41 3.31 2.85 -6.36%
01:00 Bayern Munchen     Real Madrid Finished 3-1 18 3.13 3.8 2.53 2.26%
12:30 Juventus     Tottenham Hotspur Finished 2-3 18 2.1 4.15 4.88 8.45%
01:30 Sonsonate     CD FAS 6 2.72 3.64 2.33 -6.68%
02:00 Cardiff City     Real Valladolid Finished (pen.) 5-3 18 3.09 3.6 2.26 -4.20%
09:30 Dynamo Kiev     Obolon Brovar Full Time 1-1 13 1.325 5.7 12 -1.33%
09:30 WAF Brigittenau     DSV Fortuna 05 6 1.38 5.26 6.55 -6.32%
10:00 Kuznia Ustron     Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 6 3.87 3.87 1.76 -7.83%
10:00 Dabas     Budapesti VSC Finished 3-1 5 1.795 4.14 3.68 -6.58%
10:00 Al Hilal Riyadh     Ilirija Ljubljana 1 1.57 4 4.33 -10.55%
11:00 FC Porto B     Al-Duhail 2 1.53 3.9 5.75 -7.74%
11:30 Real Betis     Portimonense Finished 2-1 3 2.2 3.1 3.15 -8.64%
12:00 Thisted     Vendsyssel FF Finished 0-1 3 6.5 4.45 1.43 -7.22%
12:00 Staaken     VSG Altglienicke Finished 1-5 14 9.89 6.65 1.315 -1.18%
12:00 Naestved     B93 Copenhagen Finished 3-3 16 1.44 5.15 7 -3.05%
12:00 Fremad Amager     HJK Helsinki 3 1.296 5.5 6.35 -9.98%
12:00 Hannoverscher SC     SV Babelsberg 03 Finished 1-0 16 2.752 3.7 2.42 -4.48%
12:00 SV Rugenbergen     Flensburg 08 Finished 5-1 7 4.75 4.92 1.68 -0.89%
13:00 Gillingham     Millwall Finished 1-2 18 8 5.1 1.408 -3.04%
13:00 Bonner SC     Borussia Freialdenhoven Finished 1-0 12 1.405 5.31 7 -4.12%
13:00 Chemie Leipzig     Inter Leipzig Finished 1-2 12 1.58 4.4 5.8 -3.16%
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08     KSV Baunatal Finished 4-1
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte     Werder Bremen II Finished 1-0 7 2.3 3.6 3.1 -3.39%
13:00 Airtel Kitara     Vipers SC 8 5.6 4.12 1.57 -5.50%
13:00 Eintracht Niesky     Bischofswerdaer FV Finished 0-5
13:30 Holstein Kiel     Sheffield Wednesday Finished 2-3 18 2.26 3.64 3.12 -3.63%
14:00 Standard Liege     Nice Finished 2-1 18 2.15 3.86 3.68 0.41%
14:00 Shrewsbury Town     Aston Villa Finished 0-1 18 6.5 4.65 1.571 -0.54%
14:00 SC Verl     Arminia Bielefeld Finished 1-2 17 4.55 4.22 1.75 -2.74%
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden     Boavista Finished 3-0
14:00 VfB Homberg     FC Kray Finished 3-0 6 1.23 7.1 14.6 -2.19%
14:00 SSVg Velbert     SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 6-0 15 2.12 4 3.05 -4.72%
14:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam     Umm Salal 6 5.25 5 1.53 -4.22%
14:00 Marine     Liverpool U23 Finished 1-5 8 5 4.86 1.61 -2.62%
14:00 Concordia Wiemelhausen     TUS Ennepetal 9 3.68 4.5 1.79 -5.00%
14:00 Dynamo Kiev     Kolos Kovalivka Finished 1-3 16 1.333 5.73 10.5 -1.96%
14:00 SpVg Schonnebeck     Holzwickeder SC Finished 4-5 12 1.8 4.42 3.75 -4.62%
14:00 Meerbusch     FC Hurth Finished 0-2 3 2.15 3.6 3.1 -6.15%
14:00 Odranci     ND Beltinci 5 9.1 5.8 1.31 -4.37%
15:00 FSV Mainz 05     Jahn Regensburg Finished 1-2 17 1.97 4.46 3.4 -2.53%
15:00 Westerlo     Racing Genk Finished 2-1 17 2.615 3.76 2.6 -3.19%
15:00 Glasgow Rangers     Blackburn Rovers Finished 1-1 17 2.02 4.15 5.15 7.51%
15:00 Dinamo Batumi     Merani Martvili 2 1.51 4.5 4.7 -8.86%
16:00 Atalanta     Renate Finished 6-0 17 1.08 12.25 30 -3.93%
16:00 Lazio     Triestina Finished 5-2 16 1.184 9.4 17.25 -0.89%
16:00 Spal 2013     Pordenone Finished 2-0 17 1.575 4.25 5.9 -3.82%
16:00 Frosinone     FC Rieti Finished 3-0
16:00 Hertha Wiesbach     VfL Primstal 6 1.48 6.09 5.1 -3.47%
16:00 Vorskla Poltava     Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Finished 3-4 10 2.496 3.7 3.04 0.01%
16:00 Gemonese     Virtus Entella 4 13.5 9 1.1 -8.62%
16:00 Samtredia     FC Artsakh
16:00 Sloga Plandiste     Kozara BVS 3 3.94 4.32 1.59 -10.25%
16:00 Fremad Amager     HIK Hellerup 11 1.36 5.77 8.7 -2.30%
16:30 Darfo Baorio     Brescia Finished 1-5 10 67 18.5 1.0732 -0.08%
16:30 AC Feralpi Salo     Cagliari Finished 1-1 17 10 6.25 1.288 -3.51%
16:30 Besiktas     Kocaelispor Finished 7-1 10 1.145 8.47 17 -4.78%
16:30 NK Krka     Universitatea Cluj Finished 2-5 15 2.75 3.47 2.53 -4.50%
16:30 FK Labunishta     Trayal Krusevac Finished 1-2 9 2.31 3.36 2.975 -6.25%
16:30 FK Gostivar     Vardari Forino 5 1.38 4.5 8.46 -6.11%
17:00 Oostende     OFI Crete Cancelled 1 1.5 4.1 5 -9.96%
17:00 Oostende     Panachaiki Finished 4-1 9 1.5 4.44 7.38 -2.67%
17:00 Velika Polana     SNK Bakovci 6 1.05 17 101 -2.07%
17:00 Eibar     Kayserispor Finished 5-2 15 1.712 4.05 4.77 -3.91%
17:00 Nafta     Polet Cestica 5 2.008 3.66 3.4 -6.13%
18:00 Villarreal II     Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Finished 1-0 10 1.575 4.7 9 4.30%
18:00 Coban Imperial     Isidro Metapan 9 2.07 3.46 3.39 -6.29%
18:00 Tenerife     Aguilas Finished 9-0 6 1.011 23 81 -4.30%
19:00 Mallorca     Felanitx Finished 4-0 8 1.011 36 251 -2.05%
19:00 Palamos CF     Al Sadd SC Finished 1-1 5 3.95 3.72 1.825 -6.54%
19:30 Farense     Belenenses Finished (pen.) 1-1 16 2.64 3.52 2.84 -1.48%
19:30 Aceuchal     Don Benito 9 5.55 4.12 1.6 -4.57%
20:15 Talleres De Cordoba     Central Cordoba Santiago 8 1.95 4.3 4.85 5.09%
20:30 FC Porto     Getafe Finished 2-1 9 1.57 3.83 6.35 -5.26%
21:00 Brujos de Mario Calvo     CD Racing Junior de Armenia 7 2.42 3.47 2.6 -7.92%
22:00 Carcha     Deportivo Santa Cruz AV
23:00 Liverpool     Sevilla Finished 1-2 18 1.75 4.5 4.2 -3.08%
23:00 Bordeaux     Montpellier Finished 2-1 13 3.38 3.7 2.35 0.84%
09:00 Gornik Leczna Women     Dynamo Riga Women 4 1.2 7 14.5 -4.32%
13:30 KKPK Medyk Konin Women     USV Jena Women 5 1.66 4.94 4.2 -4.12%
09:00 Thailand U16 Women     New Zealand U17 Women
12:35 China U16 Women     Chile U17 Women
18:00 Costa Rica U23     Guatemala U23 4 1.24 5.45 10.75 -7.66%
19:00 Saint Lucia U23     Antigua and Barbuda U23 1 2.88 3.5 2.05 -10.77%
21:30 Dominican Republic U23     Puerto Rico U23 4 1.4 4.55 7.5 -6.31%
22:15 El Salvador U23     Panama U23 3 3.55 3.85 1.83 -8.08%
15:00 Bohemians Dublin St Patricks Athletic Finished 3-0 18 2.42 3.1 3.6 -1.34%
16:00 Shamrock Rovers UC Dublin Finished 7-0 18 1.1 11.5 36 -2.33%
18:30 Maccabi Haifa Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 0-1 11 2.504 3.68 3.4 3.60%
10:00 Machida Zelvia Tokushima Vortis Finished 0-3 18 3.5 3.35 2.21 -3.54%
10:00 Mito Hollyhock Ryukyu Finished 3-1 18 1.86 3.85 4.25 -3.16%
11:00 Okayama Montedio Yamagata Finished 1-0 18 2.54 3.05 3.25 -2.84%
07:00 Azul Claro Numazu Nagano Parceiro Finished 0-0 18 2.14 3.5 3.67 -2.49%
07:00 Fukushima Utd Roasso Kumamoto Finished 1-0 18 4 3.62 1.96 -3.52%
09:00 Fujieda MYFC SC Sagamihara Finished 2-1 18 2 3.6 4.05 -2.41%
10:00 Cerezo Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 2.71 3.62 2.41 -5.68%
10:00 Cerezo Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23 Finished 1-4 16 2.7 3.65 2.5 -4.25%
03:00 Norddea Hokkaido Women Fukushima Women 2 2.3 3.5 2.74 -7.87%
07:00 Cerezo Osaka Women Takahashi Kibi Women 2 1.9 3.6 3.54 -7.97%
13:00 Tobol Kostanay Kairat Almaty Finished 3-5 16 2.55 3.16 3.075 -3.27%
14:30 FC Taraz Zhetysu Taldykorgan Finished 2-0 17 4.05 3.57 2 -2.63%
15:00 FK Atyrau Ordabasy Shymkent Finished 1-0 16 3.73 3.2 2.18 -3.78%
14:00 FS Metta-Lu Rigas FS Finished 1-1 17 6.1 4.27 1.575 -3.20%
15:00 Valmieras Fk Bss Ventspils Finished 2-2 15 4.77 3.95 1.75 -3.31%
16:00 Jelgava Metalurgs Liepaja Finished 0-0 17 3.48 3.3 2.19 -4.49%
09:45 DDM FC Protap Full Time 1-2 9 1.17 8.21 15 -4.14%
09:45 Ultimate Kelantan Full Time 3-4 10 3.94 4.15 1.73 -6.79%
09:45 Puchong Fuerza Kuching Full Time 3-4 10 3.46 3.86 1.9 -6.92%
13:00 Glory United     Armed Forces FC Full Time 1-0 3 6.45 6.09 1.33 -6.64%
14:00 Glory United ATM 7 6.35 6 1.34 -6.58%
14:00 Felda United FC Kedah FA Finished 5-1 16 2.49 4.5 5.25 22.80%
14:00 Perak FA Kuala Lumpur FA Finished 2-1 16 1.79 4.47 5 1.79%
14:00 Petaling Jaya City PKNP FC Finished 1-0 16 2.73 4 2.38 -3.52%
01:00 Club America Monterrey Finished 4-2 18 2.45 3.38 3.82 3.54%
02:55 Tigres UANL Monarcas Morelia Finished 4-2 18 1.533 4.58 8 0.44%
03:00 Necaxa Cruz Azul Finished 0-0 18 3.5 3.32 2.45 0.49%
18:00 Toluca Queretaro Finished 0-2 18 1.7 3.92 6 -0.99%
15:00 Toluca U20 Queretaro U20 Full Time 0-0 13 1.99 3.57 3.5 -6.40%
17:00 Santos Laguna U20 Guadalajara Chivas U20 Full Time 0-2 13 1.75 3.98 4.4 -4.76%
10:00 Shan United Ayeyawady United Finished 1-1 15 2.49 3.45 2.888 -3.64%
10:30 Chin United Zwekapin United Finished 0-3 15 2.31 3.64 2.9 -4.98%
10:30 Yadanarbon Southern Myanmar Finished 3-0 15 2.13 3.8 3.3 -3.44%
17:00 KFUM Aalesund Finished 2-4 18 2.65 3.6 2.67 -2.88%
17:00 Nest Sotra Notodden FK Finished 2-1 18 1.675 4.1 5.9 -1.03%
17:00 Sogndal Tromsdalen Finished 5-2 18 1.425 5.25 8 -1.69%
17:00 Raufoss Jerv Finished 4-2 18 2.27 3.95 3.13 -1.30%
17:00 IK Start Ham Kam Finished 4-1 18 1.74 3.95 5 -2.71%
17:00 Strommen Skeid Finished 1-1 18 2.375 3.4 3.25 -2.24%
17:00 Sandnes Ulf Ullensaker Kisa Finished 2-0 18 2.42 3.85 2.8 -2.92%
19:00 Sandefjord Kongsvinger Finished 1-0 18 1.77 4.05 4.97 -1.29%
17:00 Asker Mjolner Finished 2-2 18 1.45 4.95 6.1 -5.27%
17:00 Fram Larvik Baerum SK Finished 3-0 18 1.65 4.45 4.48 -5.12%
12:00 Stromsgodset II Brann II Finished 4-1 18 2.23 4.5 3.58 5.27%
13:00 Rosenborg BK II Gjovik-Lyn Finished 4-2 18 1.77 5.15 4.25 0.56%
16:00 Finnsnes IL Tromso II Finished 5-0 12 4.5 5.75 17 119.80%
16:00 Lillestrom II Floya IF Finished 3-1 17 7.5 6.21 2.45 42.34%
17:00 Os Djerv 1919 Finished 0-0 18 3.68 4.57 1.84 -3.29%
17:00 Skjetten Junkeren Finished 2-3 18 3.2 4.28 2.01 -4.18%
17:00 Brann Stabaek Finished 2-1 18 1.51 4.52 7 -2.57%
19:00 Molde Sarpsborg 08 Finished 2-1 18 1.53 4.72 6.2 -2.61%
20:00 Deportivo Santani General Diaz Finished 1-1 17 2.205 3.42 3.35 -4.25%
22:30 River Plate Asuncion Sol de America Finished 2-2 17 3.1 3.48 2.26 -4.98%
02:00 FBC Melgar Inti Gas Deportes Finished 3-0 18 1.53 4.333 6.5 -3.68%
17:15 Universidad San Martin Real Garcilaso Finished 2-1 18 5 3.95 2.81 23.60%
19:30 Union Comercio Sport Boys Finished 1-1 18 1.744 3.8 5.5 -1.80%
21:30 Alianza Universidad Deportivo Municipal Finished 2-1 18 2.16 3.5 3.52 -3.17%
22:00 Molinos El Pirata Universitario Deportes Finished 0-1 18 2.61 3.45 2.92 -1.52%
19:00 Atletico Grau Los Caimanes Finished 3-2
19:00 Santos Lima Comerciantes Unidos Finished 2-0
21:00 Cienciano Cuzco Sport Victoria Finished 3-0
21:30 Sport Loreto Union Huaral Finished 2-2
09:00 Ceres La Salle Green Archers United Finished 2-0 7 1.31 5.9 10 -3.18%
14:00 Zaglebie Lubin Cracovia Krakow Finished 1-1 19 2.32 3.5 3.2 -2.84%
16:30 Legia Warszawa Pogon Szczecin Finished 1-2 19 2.05 3.75 5 4.77%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
16:00 CSMS Iasi Astra Giurgiu Finished 1-0 18 2.75 3.2 2.8 -3.22%
19:00 Dinamo Bucharest Universitatea Craiova Finished 0-2 18 2.85 3.3 2.6 -3.71%
Russia ‐ Cup
15:00 Kolomna Saturn Ramenskoe Finished 2-1 12 2.768 4.58 3 9.54%
12:00 Ural Ekaterinburg Akhmat Grozny Finished 3-0 18 2.82 3.15 3.04 -0.10%
14:30 Lokomotiv Moscow Tambov Finished 2-1 18 1.375 5.2 13.5 0.64%
17:00 Dynamo Moscow Rubin Kazan Finished 0-1 18 1.83 3.4 6.95 1.58%
19:30 FC Sochi Zenit St. Petersburg Finished 0-2 18 6.2 3.92 1.769 1.87%
15:00 St. Johnstone Ross County Finished 1-2 18 2.584 3.62 2.8 -2.00%
15:00 Clyde Airdrie United Finished 2-3 18 2.48 3.75 2.75 -3.24%
17:00 Indija Partizan Belgrade Finished 0-1 17 10 5 1.43 0.07%
19:00 Radnicki Nis Proleter Novi Sad Finished 3-0 18 1.25 6 15 -3.23%
09:30 Petrzalka 1898 Slavoj Trebisov Finished 5-3 16 2.165 3.9 3.2 -2.99%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
16:00 Spisska Bela Odeva Lipany Finished 0-2 13 9.25 5 1.55 4.90%
16:00 Velky Saris Gerlachov Finished 2-1 10 3.025 4.67 1.944 -5.58%
16:00 Start Hrabusice Velka Lomnica Full Time 5-0 10 2.232 4.68 2.52 -5.53%
16:00 Tatran Lubica Stara Lubova Full Time 0-4 6 3 4.7 1.95 -5.56%
16:00 Hornad Zdana Cana Full Time 4-2 11 2.752 4.2 2.184 -5.60%
16:00 Siroke Sarisske Michalany 5 23 13 1.036 -7.89%
16:00 Druzstevnik Cecejovce Tahanovce Full Time 2-6 11 12.25 6.2 1.23 -5.30%
18:00 ViOn Zlate Moravce DAC Dunajska Streda Finished 1-2 17 4.02 3.82 1.9 -3.55%
18:00 Spartak Trnava SKF Sered Finished 2-0 17 2.11 3.47 3.65 -3.48%
18:00 MFK Ruzomberok Nitra Finished 1-0 17 1.5 4.3 6.65 -4.73%
17:00 NK Mura Bravo Publikum Finished 4-3 17 1.696 4.1 5.25 -2.34%
19:10 Olimpija Ljubljana Domzale Finished 4-2 17 2.25 3.74 3.03 -4.02%
11:00 National Police Agency Seoul E-Land Finished 3-2 18 1.47 4.5 7.5 -3.46%
11:00 Daejeon Citizen Suwon City Finished 2-4 18 3.7 3.48 2.14 -2.43%
11:00 Ansan Greeners Jeonnam Dragons Finished 1-0 18 1.95 3.54 4.2 -3.23%
11:00 Ulsan Hyundai Gangwon Finished 2-1 18 1.95 3.92 3.84 -2.76%
11:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Daegu FC Finished 2-0 18 3.1 3.22 2.49 -3.36%
11:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Finished 1-2 18 1.96 3.4 4.65 -1.90%
11:00 Busan Transportation Corporation Changwon City FC Finished 1-1 16 1.45 4.62 8 -3.02%
14:00 Malmo Sirius Finished 1-1 18 1.333 5.6 12.25 -1.03%
14:00 IFK Goteborg AFC Eskilstuna Finished 1-0 18 1.49 4.5 8.2 -1.51%
16:30 IFK Norrkoping FK Ostersunds FK Finished 3-0 18 1.63 4.45 5.75 -1.20%
13:00 Pitea Women Orebro Women Finished 0-3 18 1.6 5.25 9.25 8.27%
13:00 Vittsjo GIK Women Kopparbergs-Goteborg Women Finished 2-4 18 3.3 4.1 2.72 9.34%
16:30 Rosengard Women Vaxjo Women Finished 5-0 18 1.125 8.93 21 -4.62%
14:00 Mjallby Halmstads Finished 2-0 19 3.5 3.42 2.25 -2.21%
16:30 Osters IF Trelleborgs FF Finished 0-2 19 1.67 4.08 5.55 -2.35%
15:00 SC Kriens Vaduz Finished 1-0 18 2.4 3.68 2.86 -3.67%
15:00 FC Zurich Lugano Finished 0-4 19 2.7 3.46 3.55 6.26%
15:00 Young Boys Servette Finished 1-1 19 1.45 8 15 13.47%
12:00 Kasetsart Sisaket Finished 0-1 8 3.25 3.35 2.29 -4.11%
12:00 Lampang FC Ubon UMT United Finished 2-0 10 1.38 5 8.5 -4.06%
13:00 Customs United Rajnavy Rayong Finished 2-2 10 2.5 3.55 3.1 -0.43%
13:00 Nong Bua Pitchaya Bangkok Glass Finished 1-3 10 3.8 3.38 2 -5.57%
12:00 Buriram United Bangkok United Finished 1-1 17 2.15 3.66 3.64 -1.29%
12:00 Trat FC Nakhon Ratchasima Finished 2-1 17 2.13 3.52 3.47 -4.01%
13:00 Muang Thong United Chiangrai United Finished 1-0 17 2.275 4.22 3.55 4.36%
13:00 Sukhothai FC Pattaya United Finished 1-2 17 2.22 3.5 3.32 -3.60%
18:00 France U19     Norway U19 Finished 1-0 13 1.95 3.65 3.92 -4.02%
18:00 Ireland U19     Czech Republic U19 Finished 2-1 13 2.54 3.4 2.78 -4.54%
00:30 Columbus Crew     Montreal Impact Finished 2-1 18 2.07 3.6 3.8 -2.35%
00:30 Toronto     Houston Dynamo Finished 1-3 18 1.86 4.03 4 -3.45%
00:30 Philadelphia Union Chicago Fire Finished 2-0 18 1.84 4.2 4.1 -2.48%
01:30 Sporting Kansas City FC Dallas Finished 0-2 18 1.94 3.9 4.14 -1.32%
02:00 Colorado Rapids New York City Finished 1-2 18 2.63 3.76 2.6 -2.99%
03:00 Real Salt Lake Minnesota United Finished 1-1 18 1.99 3.84 3.7 -3.21%
03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps     San Jose Earthquakes Finished 1-3 18 3.3 3.98 2.15 -1.90%
21:00 Atlanta United Washington DC United Finished 2-0 18 1.533 5 6.1 -1.60%
23:00 FC Cincinnati New England Revolution Finished 0-2 18 3.25 3.82 2.25 -1.37%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
00:00 Washington Spirit Women Houston Dash Women Finished 1-2 15 1.93 3.71 4.08 -3.17%
00:00 Calgary Foothills FC Women     Lancaster Inferno Women 8 2.19 3.8 2.92 -5.86%
00:30 Orlando Pride Women Sky Blue Women Finished 1-0 15 2.256 3.75 3.48 0.27%
18:00 Pensacola Women Utah Royals II Women 7 2.16 4.24 2.875 -4.46%
23:00 Chicago Red Stars Women North Carolina Courage Women Finished 2-1 15 3.44 3.82 2.02 -4.54%
23:00 Calgary Foothills FC Women     La Galaxy Women 2 2.01 3.65 3.2 -7.75%
02:30 FC Arizona Albion SC Pros Full Time 1-2 11 1.92 4.26 3.34 -5.21%
18:00 Detroit City SC Cleveland
23:00 New York Cosmos II FC Baltimore Full Time 3-1 12 1.55 4.67 4.67 -6.84%
00:00 Louisville City FC Bethlehem Steel Finished 0-1 17 1.544 4.5 5.5 -4.92%
00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Carolina RailHawks Finished 1-0 17 2.31 3.41 3.45 -1.58%
00:00 Indy Eleven Loudoun United Finished 2-0 17 1.52 4.33 6.5 -4.09%
00:00 Ottawa Fury     Swope Park Finished 4-0 17 1.45 4.87 7 -3.65%
00:00 Greenville FC Tucson Finished 1-3
00:00 North Texas Tormenta Finished 0-0 12 1.82 3.78 4 -6.02%
00:00 Richmond Kickers Orlando City II Finished 1-0 13 2.06 3.48 3.5 -5.53%
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies Saint Louis FC Finished 4-1 16 1.5 4.61 7.2 -2.20%
01:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks OKC Energy Finished 1-0 14 3.5 3.72 1.98 -5.62%
01:00 Birmingham Legion Atlanta United II Finished 4-0 16 2.2 3.71 3.5 -0.97%
01:30 Rio Grande Valley Sacramento Republic Finished 2-1 17 3 3.43 2.32 -5.30%
01:30 Memphis City New York Red Bulls II Finished 2-2 17 4.05 3.78 1.9 -3.64%
02:30 El Paso Locomotive Real Salt Lake II Finished 0-0 16 2.05 3.58 3.6 -4.30%
03:00 LA Galaxy II Reno 1868 Finished 1-2 17 3.85 3.98 1.93 -2.83%
03:00 Orange County Blues San Antonio Scorpions Finished 0-0 17 2.31 3.4 3.02 -5.49%
03:30 Fresno Portland Timbers II Finished 2-1 18 1.9 4.08 5.36 4.39%
16:00 Rampla Juniors CA Cerro Finished 0-1 17 2.25 3.4 3.35 -3.57%
19:00 CA Boston River CA River Plate Finished 0-0 17 2.63 3.36 2.67 -4.98%
19:00 Liverpool Montevideo Centro Atletico Fenix Finished 5-1 17 2.15 3.82 3.26 -3.26%
19:00 Danubio FC Nacional Montevideo Finished 1-2 17 3.4 3.42 2.21 -3.75%
18:00 Institucion Atletica Sud America Cerrito CS Finished 0-2 14 2.2 3.2 3.34 -6.23%
18:00 CA Atenas San Carlos Villa Espanola Finished 0-1 14 1.875 3.49 3.85 -7.37%
11:00 Becamex Binh Duong Nhs Quang Nam Finished 1-1 17 2.17 3.7 3.62 -0.73%
11:00 Shb Da Nang Nam Dinh FC Finished 2-0 17 1.53 4.5 7.1 -1.64%
11:00 CLB BD Thanh Hoa CLB TP Ho Chi Minh Finished 3-3 17 2.03 3.68 3.65 -3.69%
11:00 Vicem Hai Phong Than Quang Ninh Finished 3-2 17 2.656 3.52 2.63 -3.92%
11:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai Song Lam Nghe An Finished 3-2 17 2.395 3.6 3.15 -1.26%
12:55 Saigon FC Ha Noi FC
13:00 Saigon FC Hanoi T&T FC Finished 1-4 17 5.5 4.08 1.62 -4.23%
13:00 Viettel Sanna Khanh Hoa Finished 2-0 17 1.69 3.85 5.5 -3.22%
Data from 17 Aug 2019, 16:31
16.516844034195
Disable AdBlockPlus