• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 23 Jul 2019

23 Jul 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:30 Acacia Ridge Taringa Rovers 13 6.55 5.6 1.42 -3.43%
10:30 Grange Thistle North Pine SC
11:00 Nofel SC Saif SC Finished 0-3 15 5.1 4.28 1.68 -2.44%
14:00 Rahmatganj MFS Brothers Union Finished 2-2 15 2.05 3.96 4 0.98%
01:00 Royal Pari Always Ready Postponed 17 1.91 4.18 3.98 -1.39%
23:00 Audax SP Women Sport Club do Recife Women Finished 2-0 11 1.05 14 26 -5.86%
00:30 Sao Jose SP Flamengo SP Full Time 0-0 12 2.1 3.26 3.66 -5.32%
00:00 Portuguesa SP Taubate SP Finished 0-1 17 2.26 3.165 3.25 -6.20%
18:45 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Itaborai U20 12 1.184 7.5 15 -4.27%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Sao Paulo SP Chapecoense Finished 4-0 18 1.56 4.08 8 -1.10%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:00 Sport Club do Recife Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 0-0 18 1.63 3.58 7 -3.45%
23:15 Sao Bento SP Operario PR Finished 1-1 18 2.93 3 2.73 -3.93%
23:15 Figueirense Parana Finished 0-1 18 2.15 3.125 4.05 -3.10%
23:15 Coritiba PR Vila Nova GO Finished 2-0 18 2.21 3.14 3.8 -3.30%
23:15 Guarani SP Cuiaba MT Finished 0-1 18 2.45 3.07 3.4 -2.73%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
00:00 Paysandu PA Volta Redonda RJ Finished 0-0 17 1.936 3.2 5.1 -2.45%
23:15 River Plate     Cruzeiro MG Finished 0-0 18 1.6 3.8 8 -1.30%
21:00 Zulia FC     Sporting Cristal Finished 1-0 19 3.1 3.1 2.6 -2.89%
02:00 La Equidad Independiente Medellin Finished 0-1 18 2.75 3.02 2.93 -3.48%
00:00 Deportes Quindio Boyaca Chico Finished 3-0 17 2.45 3.08 3.06 -5.63%
01:15 Macara Ambato Tecnico Universitario Finished 2-0 18 1.5 4.32 9.1 -0.80%
17:30 SV Schalding Heining TSV Aubstadt Finished 4-0 16 2.405 3.75 2.81 -3.69%
17:30 Viktoria Aschaffenburg VfB Eichstatt Finished 3-2 16 2.625 3.85 2.47 -4.36%
18:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV Rain am Lech Finished 1-0 16 2.64 3.6 2.62 -3.68%
18:00 Schweinfurt Wacker Burghausen Finished 3-1 16 1.755 3.94 4.63 -3.81%
18:00 SV Heimstetten Greuther Furth II Finished 1-3 16 4.28 4.1 1.89 -0.66%
18:00 TSV Buchbach Nurnberg II Finished 2-2 16 2.94 3.6 2.35 -4.16%
18:00 VfR Garching Turkgucu Ataspor Finished 2-0 16 9.6 5.5 1.62 10.71%
18:30 FC Memmingen SpVgg Bayreuth Finished 2-3 16 2.85 3.76 2.37 -3.73%
18:00 Fylkir Women Thor Akureyri Women Finished 3-0 15 9.05 7.25 2.75 63.38%
19:15 Breidablik Women UMF Selfoss Women Finished 2-1 17 1.25 6.65 9.6 -5.17%
19:15 HK-Vikingur Women Stjarnan Garbabaer Women Finished 2-5 17 2.496 3.6 2.66 -5.16%
19:15 Valur Reykjavik Women KR Reykjavik Women Finished 3-0 17 1.17 9 13.25 -3.96%
09:00 Mahidol University     Nakhon Pathom United 4 2.02 3.76 3 -8.62%
10:00 Charlestown City     Central Coast Mariners Finished 0-5 14 9 6.6 1.36 0.21%
10:30 Oakleigh Cannons     Melbourne City Finished 3-4 13 7.95 6.85 1.39 0.89%
10:30 Sydney FC     St George Saints Finished 3-0 11 1.043 26 71 -1.12%
11:30 Barcelona     Chelsea Finished 1-2 18 2.25 3.82 3.1 -2.80%
12:00 Perth SC     Perth Glory Finished 0-2 17 8.7 6.75 1.45 4.96%
13:00 Guangzhou R&F     Southampton Finished 0-4 6 44 9 1.12 -2.60%
14:00 Trabzonspor     Ajman Club Cancelled
14:00 Paradou     Zalaegerszegi Finished 3-2
14:00 Adanaspor AS     Polatli Bugsasspor 6 1.45 4.62 6.4 -5.87%
14:30 Alanyaspor     Antalyaspor Finished 0-0
15:30 Kozlovice     Sigma Olomouc B Finished 0-3 5 6.73 4.34 1.425 -7.47%
16:00 Hapoel Hadera     Skoda Xanthi Cancelled 10 2.5 3.56 2.68 -5.13%
16:00 HNK Gorica     Vardar Skopje 10 1.87 4.1 5.25 3.18%
16:30 Lecce     Asc Georgen Finished 6-0
16:30 SV Heimschuh     Gross St Florian 6 9.22 6.4 1.33 -1.63%
16:30 Stockerau     SR Fach-Donaufeld 6 7 5.7 1.475 0.38%
16:30 Radnik Surdulica     Dubocica 4 1.65 3.8 4.5 -8.38%
16:30 OFK Petrovac     FK Krupa 5 2.75 3.61 2.375 -5.81%
16:45 AEL Larissa     Niki Volos Finished 1-1 11 2.37 3.4 3.056 -4.15%
16:45 ASC 09 Dortmund     VfR Solde 4 1.022 14 28 -7.89%
17:00 Anderlecht     PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 1-3 11 3.3 3.75 2.39 1.20%
17:00 Lucko     Brezice Finished 5-1 7 2.712 4.1 2.37 -3.34%
17:00 Rapid Vienna II     First Vienna Finished 2-1 11 2.42 3.93 3.125 1.25%
17:00 Proleter Novi Sad     FK Kabel 4 1.456 4.2 5.85 -8.75%
17:00 Inter Zapresic     Maksimir Zagreb Finished 4-0 7 1.208 6.89 12 -5.33%
17:30 AB Copenhagen     Skovshoved Finished 2-0 12 1.7 4.03 5 -3.51%
17:30 FSV Barleben 1911     Optik Rathenow Cancelled
17:30 Red Bull Salzburg     Kayserispor Finished 3-0 17 1.32 6 8.2 -4.42%
17:30 ASV Drassburg     Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 7-0 10 3.75 4.34 2.085 2.39%
17:30 FC Rohrendorf     SC Team Wiener Linien 6 7.32 5.85 1.34 -5.11%
17:30 Optik Rathenow     TSV Chemie Premnitz 4 1.047 12.5 20 -7.84%
17:30 Rudes     Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 0-1 6 4.14 3.82 1.795 -5.70%
17:30 Menen     Mouscron Peruwelz Finished 2-2 4 33 15 1.063 -3.63%
17:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona     Lachen Altendorf Finished 7-1 6 1.12 9.7 15 -5.89%
17:45 Sion     Valencia Finished 0-3 18 5.75 4.32 1.62 -2.22%
17:45 Burgaltendorf     Rellinghausen 5 1.95 4.6 3 -5.97%
18:00 Twente Enschede     Schalke 04 Finished 1-1 18 3.85 3.9 1.97 -2.32%
18:00 Groningen     FC Eindhoven Finished 3-0 18 1.51 4.76 5.85 -4.15%
18:00 Go Ahead Eagles     FC Emmen Finished 2-3 18 3.32 3.86 2.09 -3.73%
18:00 NAC Breda     RKC Waalwijk Finished 0-2 18 2.48 3.78 2.64 -4.45%
18:00 Levante     Real Murcia Finished 1-0 17 1.28 5.9 11.5 -3.63%
18:00 Royal Excelsior Virton     Royal Charleroi Finished 0-2 18 4.64 4.26 1.82 0.03%
18:00 RSV Eintracht     SV Lichtenberg 47 Finished 1-1
18:00 Pichler Bau Gralla     Wildon Finished 1-8 12 5.45 5.5 1.46 -4.78%
18:00 Retz     AS Koma Elektra Finished 2-2 9 1.76 4.48 3.58 -6.61%
18:00 SC Mannsworth     OMV Stadlau Finished 3-5 11 1.925 4.2 3.42 -4.76%
18:00 Meerssen     Fortuna Sittard Finished 1-8 12 32.5 14 1.04 -5.99%
18:00 EVV Echt     Helmond Sport Finished 1-4 15 5.35 5.12 1.58 -1.49%
18:00 Hertha Zehlendorf     FSV Luckenwalde Finished 3-3 14 2.66 3.73 2.48 -4.51%
18:00 Rupel Boom     Beerschot-Wilrijk Finished 0-1 16 4.52 4.35 1.76 -1.89%
18:00 Flavia Solva     Lebring Finished 1-2 8 19 10.2 1.117 -4.39%
18:00 Grossklein     Deutschlandsberg Cancelled 7 6.18 5.4 1.47 -2.65%
18:00 Brest     Rennes Finished 1-0 18 3.44 3.44 2.13 -4.84%
18:00 Heracles Almelo     Asteras Tripolis Finished 2-0 18 1.75 4.1 4.75 -2.52%
18:00 Ljungskile     IFK Uddevalla Finished 2-0 14 1.19 7.55 15.25 -3.69%
18:00 SV Todesfelde     Eintracht Norderstedt Finished 1-2
18:00 FC Mistelbach     Stripfing-Weiden 6 13.25 9.47 1.165 -3.79%
18:00 FT Braunschweig     U.L.M. Wolfsburg Finished 1-3 5 3.84 4.33 1.8 -4.48%
18:30 De Treffers     FC Oss Finished 1-4 15 4.75 4.67 1.6 -4.73%
18:30 Chorley     Everton U23 Finished 0-2 6 5.38 4.15 1.84 3.06%
18:30 SC Leopoldsdorf     SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 Finished 4-4 5 7.36 6.3 1.286 -6.73%
18:30 Pontardawe Town     Ammanford AFC Finished 3-2 12 4.52 4.5 1.65 -4.72%
18:45 Kilnamanagh     Malahide United Finished 3-2 7 4.16 4.333 1.7 -5.61%
19:00 Notts County     Ipswich Town Finished 1-1 18 4.8 4.65 1.625 -3.73%
19:00 Ilkeston FC     Telford United
19:15 Knockbreda     Glentoran Finished 0-1 9 9 6.3 1.3 -3.76%
19:30 Swindon Supermarine FC     Hungerford
19:30 South Shields     York City Finished 0-2
19:30 Northallerton Town     Darlington 1883 Finished 0-4 12 5.75 4.73 1.48 -5.75%
19:30 Parkgate     Guiseley Finished 0-4
19:30 Chesterfield     Sheffield United Finished 0-5 18 13 6.25 1.285 -1.49%
19:30 Cambridge United     Leicester City Finished 0-3 18 17 7.6 1.184 -3.38%
19:30 Southport     Blackpool Cancelled
19:30 Aldershot Town     Portsmouth Finished 4-0 16 3.35 9.5 21 121.54%
19:30 Alfreton Town     Scunthorpe United Finished 1-4 18 4.43 4.25 1.744 -3.33%
19:30 Scarborough Athletic     Grimsby Town Finished 1-2 16 7.3 5.9 1.75 13.91%
19:30 Salford City     Middlesbrough Finished 1-3 18 4.78 4.3 1.77 -0.67%
19:30 Solihull Moors     Burton Albion Finished 0-0 18 4.2 4.12 1.78 -4.09%
19:30 Wealdstone     Wycombe Wanderers Finished 0-1 18 7.8 6 1.34 -3.95%
19:30 Carlisle United     Tranmere Rovers Finished 3-0 18 2.5 3.74 2.7 -3.64%
19:30 Bradford Park Avenue     Bradford City Finished (pen.) 0-0 17 6.75 5.2 1.46 -2.48%
19:30 Biggleswade Town     Boreham Wood Finished 0-0
19:30 Los Barrios     Cadiz Finished 0-1 13 67 23 1.045 -1.51%
19:30 Torquay United     Swansea U23 Finished 3-2 8 1.384 5.35 8 -3.33%
19:30 Foligno     Ascoli Finished 0-4 15 13 6.8 1.26 -1.73%
19:30 Marine     Southport Finished 0-2 11 5.8 4.73 1.5 -4.81%
19:30 Swindon Town     Manchester United U23 Finished 1-1 8 1.3 6 11 -2.61%
19:30 Newmarket Town     Soham Town Rangers Finished 0-1 6 2.5 4.5 2.5 -2.17%
19:30 Chorley     Everton XI 8 5.35 4.33 1.635 -2.86%
19:30 Ashton United     Oldham Athletic Finished 2-2 13 4.16 4.04 1.84 -3.04%
19:30 Carrick Rangers     PSNI Finished 1-0 3 1.59 4 4.24 -10.30%
19:30 Jerez     Xerez Deportivo 6 14.6 7.82 1.3 3.56%
19:30 UB Lebrijana     Real Betis B 5 6.5 5 1.364 -8.00%
19:45 Maldon & Tiptree     Braintree Town
19:45 Hemel Hempstead     Milton Keynes Dons Finished 0-1 17 5.1 4.35 1.61 -4.50%
19:45 Mansfield Town     Nottingham Forest Finished 2-1
19:45 Hendon     Billericay Town Finished 1-2 16 5.05 4.83 1.61 -2.55%
19:45 Maidstone United     Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 1-1 18 3.55 3.8 2 -4.29%
19:45 Dunston UTS     Spennymoor Town Finished 2-0 12 7.2 6.13 1.33 -5.11%
19:45 Cheltenham     Shrewsbury Town Finished 2-2 18 3.096 3.66 2.29 -3.19%
19:45 Bishops Stortford     Leyton Orient Finished 3-3 18 6.7 5.65 1.41 -3.43%
19:45 United of Manchester     AFC Fylde Finished 1-4 18 5.6 4.86 1.66 1.34%
19:45 Gateshead     Harrogate Town Finished 1-0 18 4.5 4.58 1.65 -4.45%
19:45 Kings Lynn Town     Dereham Town
19:45 Dartford FC     Bromley Finished 3-1 17 3.72 4.07 1.95 -2.66%
19:45 1874 Northwich     Chester Finished 1-4 14 6.05 4.92 1.5 -3.40%
19:45 Bristol Rovers     Swansea Finished 0-3 18 4.42 4.04 1.765 -3.88%
19:45 Rotherham United     W.B.A. Finished 1-1 18 5 4.4 1.696 -1.66%
19:45 Maidenhead United     Stevenage FC Finished 1-0 18 4.7 3.87 1.77 -3.49%
19:45 Fleetwood Town     Burnley Finished 0-2 18 4.75 4.2 1.685 -4.04%
19:45 Oxford United     Fulham Finished 1-1 18 4.43 4.05 1.76 -3.92%
19:45 Dover Athletic     Gillingham Finished 2-2
19:45 Metropolitan Police     AFC Wimbledon Finished 1-3 18 12 6.9 1.22 -4.57%
19:45 Preston North End     Bolton Wanderers Cancelled
19:45 Brackley Town     Northampton Town Finished 1-0 18 4.05 3.88 1.86 -4.06%
19:45 Lancaster City     Barrow AFC Finished 3-3
19:45 Bala Town     Crewe Alexandra Finished 2-5 17 7.5 5.25 1.99 21.02%
19:45 Altrincham     Stockport County Finished 1-2 18 2.68 3.7 2.44 -5.05%
19:45 Bedford Town     Peterborough United Finished 0-3 7 2.93 4.5 2.13 -3.19%
19:45 Salisbury City     Eastleigh FC Finished 0-7 17 4.83 4.5 1.61 -4.80%
19:45 Taunton Town FC     Yeovil Town Finished 0-2 17 4 4.25 2 1.49%
19:45 Sutton United     Dulwich Hamlet Finished 2-0 17 1.608 4.45 4.93 -4.71%
19:45 Leek Town     Macclesfield Town Finished 0-0 15 6.25 4.78 1.46 -5.14%
19:45 Newry     Warrenpoint Town Finished 1-1 11 3.2 3.8 2.03 -6.39%
19:45 Grantham Town     Boston United Finished 0-0 17 4.25 4.52 1.73 -3.34%
19:45 Eastbourne Town FC     Horsham YMCA Finished 4-2 13 4.32 4.3 1.72 -4.35%
19:45 Weymouth     Poole Town Finished 2-1 17 1.72 4.3 4.41 -3.91%
19:45 Whitehawk     Kingstonian Finished 1-2 9 2.79 4.12 2.23 -4.72%
19:45 Worthing FC     Eastbourne United Finished 6-1 5 1.496 6.5 8 5.56%
19:45 Preston North End     Accrington Stanley Finished 1-1 18 1.66 4.3 5.64 -1.21%
19:45 Barwell     Kettering Town Finished 0-3 17 4.87 4.17 1.67 -4.21%
19:45 Beaconsfield Sycob     Oxford City Finished 0-2
20:00 Ossett United     Huddersfield Town
20:15 Academica Coimbra     Leiria Finished 2-0 16 1.765 3.9 4.72 -3.37%
11:00 Khoromkhon Anduud City Full Time 0-2 11 12 10 1.18 -2.99%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
23:30 CD Recoleta Guarani Asuncion
23:45 Deportes Rescoleta     Guarani Asuncion
00:00 Sportivo Luqueno Sportivo San Lorenzo Finished 1-3 18 2.87 3.34 2.73 -1.39%
02:00 Sport Huancayo Cesar Vallejo Finished 2-0 18 1.66 4.06 5.3 -3.60%
19:45 Dundee United East Fife Finished 0-2 18 1.256 6.6 15 -1.42%
19:45 Hibernian Arbroath Finished 3-0 18 1.25 6.65 12 -3.26%
19:45 Alloa Athletic Stirling Albion Finished 2-1 18 1.26 6.7 13 -1.94%
19:45 Inverness Cove Rangers Finished 3-2 18 1.23 7.1 17 -1.25%
19:45 Raith Rovers Peterhead Finished 3-1 18 2.84 3.98 2.85 4.79%
19:45 Dumbarton Motherwell Finished 0-2 18 36 12 1.0741 -4.04%
19:45 Annan Athletic Greenock Morton Finished 0-5 18 4 4.05 1.86 -3.34%
19:45 Stranraer Livingston Finished 1-2 18 12 6.05 1.264 -3.82%
19:45 Berwick Rangers Falkirk Finished 0-3 17 126 26 1.03 -1.70%
19:45 Edinburgh City East Kilbride Finished 0-1 18 1.47 4.74 7 -3.30%
19:45 Albion Rovers Saint Mirren Finished (pen.) 3-4 18 9 5.45 1.392 -1.28%
14:00 Djurgardens U21 Syrianska FC U21 4 1.141 11 19 -1.96%
16:00 Falkenbergs FF U21 Trelleborg FF U21 2 1.6 4.8 4.38 -5.81%
18:00 Jonkopings Sodra Vasteras SK Finished 2-1 19 1.632 4.23 5.75 -2.25%
18:00 Viktoria Plzen     Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 0-0 17 2.4 3.38 3.64 1.29%
18:15 Sutjeska     APOEL Nicosia Finished 0-1 18 7 3.88 1.7 1.13%
18:30 Saburtalo     Dinamo Zagreb Finished 0-2 18 13 6.15 1.27 -2.62%
19:00 PSV Eindhoven     Basel Finished 3-2 18 1.73 4.26 5.75 1.35%
19:00 The New Saints     FC Copenhagen Finished 0-2 18 14 6.35 1.26 -2.21%
16:00 Avan Academy     Lincoln Red Imps Finished 2-0 17 1.3 6 15 -0.26%
16:45 HB Torshavn     Linfield Finished 2-2 17 2.44 3.38 3.27 -1.14%
16:55 Shkendija     F91 Dudelange Finished 1-2 17 1.68 4.333 5.4 -1.11%
19:00 FC Santa Coloma     FC Astana Finished 0-0 17 23 9.1 1.2 1.35%
19:30 Tre Penne     Suduva Finished 0-5 17 29 9 1.16 -0.76%
Data from 17 Aug 2019, 16:42
17.379848003387
Disable AdBlockPlus