• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 12 Aug 2019

12 Aug 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:40 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi     Al Nassr Riyadh Finished 2-3 19 2.85 3.72 2.36 -4.16%
20:00 Zob Ahan     Al Ittihad Jeddah Finished 3-4 19 2.9 3.4 2.6 -2.30%
14:00 Alashkert II Pyunik II Finished 4-1 12 1.77 4.66 3.45 -6.49%
14:00 Torpedo Yerevan Ararat Yerevan II Finished 0-4 14 3.07 4.62 2.7 9.58%
09:30 East Timor U19     Philippines U19 Finished 5-2 2 1.25 5.2 8.5 -9.91%
09:30 Indonesia U19     Laos U19 Finished 2-1 2 1.15 6.3 12 -10.04%
12:30 Brunei U19     Myanmar U19 Finished 0-2
10:45 Moreton Bay Jets Women Capalaba Women 1 1.425 5 5 -9.24%
16:45 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Neman Grodno Finished 6-0 17 1.42 4.68 10 -1.76%
00:30 Blooming Bolivar Finished 2-3 18 2.14 3.84 3.1 -4.79%
18:00 Boavista RJ U20 Volta Redonda RJ U20 14 2.395 3.8 2.79 -3.76%
23:00 Fortaleza U20 Ceara U20 4 2.175 4.02 2.7 -7.31%
19:00 Bela Vista RJ Barcelona RJ 15 2.25 3.8 2.955 -4.40%
16:45 Bela Vista RJ U20 Barcelona RJ U20 5 5.06 5.05 1.536 -4.46%
19:00 Nova Cidade U20 Itaborai U20 12 2.18 3.76 2.78 -7.78%
19:00 Goncalense RJ U20 Friburguense RJ U20 12 3.6 4.2 2.22 3.49%
18:00 Uniao Harmonia RS SC 12 Horas
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
16:00 Dunav Ruse Vitosha Bistrica Finished 2-0 18 1.666 3.75 6 -3.25%
00:30 FC Ukraine United Waterloo Region Finished 1-2
01:00 San Luis de Quillota Cobreloa Finished 1-1 18 2.885 3.44 2.5 -3.60%
China ‐ League 1
12:30 Suzhou Dongwu Jiangxi Liansheng 5 1.22 6.4 15 -4.08%
00:00 Aguilas Doradas Junior Barranquilla Finished 1-0 18 2.8 2.94 2.88 -4.26%
02:00 Atletico Bucaramanga Cucuta Deportivo Finished 2-0 18 2.36 3.1 3.4 -3.89%
00:00 Guadalupe FC Limon FC Finished 4-3 17 1.875 3.7 4.23 -3.85%
12:00 AaB Aalborg Reserves Hobro Reserves Finished 1-2 10 1.3 6.03 8.3 -5.26%
12:00 Lyngby BK Reserves Nordsjaelland Reserves Finished 2-1 10 2.97 4.4 2 -6.01%
12:00 Odense BK Reserves AC Horsens Reserves Finished 2-1 13 1.24 6.7 10 -5.28%
18:00 Sonderjyske AGF Aarhus Finished 0-0 19 2.47 3.64 2.9 -2.38%
19:45 Curzon Ashton Darlington 1883 Finished 3-1 17 3.184 3.52 2.248 -4.12%
19:45 Chelmsford City Dartford FC Finished 4-0 17 1.912 3.88 3.8 -4.21%
19:45 Carshalton Athletic East Thurrock United Finished 1-2 16 2.43 3.65 2.71 -5.17%
13:00 Reading U23 Newcastle United U23 Finished 6-0 15 1.965 3.99 4.1 -0.34%
13:00 Crystal Palace U21 Birmingham U21 1 2.15 3.55 2.85 -8.90%
19:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 Arsenal U23 Finished 1-3 15 5.75 5.1 1.5 -3.54%
19:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Finished 2-0 15 1.91 3.94 3.68 -4.68%
19:00 Derby County U23 Chelsea U23 Finished 0-1 15 2.86 3.8 2.31 -4.37%
19:00 Everton U23 Leicester U23 Finished 0-0 15 1.75 4.02 4.57 -3.75%
19:00 Stoke City U23 Sunderland U23 Finished 1-1 15 1.75 4.28 4.5 -2.66%
13:00 Cardiff City U23 Sheffield United U23 Finished 1-3 14 2.8 3.7 2.35 -5.03%
13:00 Charlton U23 Sheffield Wednesday U23 Finished 1-1 14 2.2 3.66 3 -5.76%
13:00 Colchester United U23 Wigan U23 Finished 0-3 14 4.9 4.8 1.58 -4.34%
13:00 Coventry City U23 Barnsley U23 Finished 2-1 14 1.584 4.44 4.85 -5.90%
13:00 Crystal Palace U23 Birmingham City U23 Finished 1-1 14 1.8 5.55 8.2 16.59%
13:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 Crewe Alexandra U23 Finished 0-2 14 2.9 3.83 2.464 -1.16%
13:00 Watford U23 Hull City U23 Finished 5-0 14 1.864 4.62 5.25 6.00%
19:45 Stourbridge Stratford Town Finished 3-1 15 1.95 3.75 3.62 -5.28%
Estonia ‐ Cup
17:00 Kose Paide Linnameeskond III Finished 0-5 11 41 17 1.03 -5.13%
16:30 KTP Kotka TPV Finished 6-1 18 1.78 4.05 4.34 -3.77%
17:30 Karlsruher Hannover 96 Finished 2-0 19 2.5 3.74 2.89 -1.32%
17:30 Hansa Rostock VfB Stuttgart Finished 0-1 19 5.25 4.2 1.7 -1.65%
17:30 Hallescher VfL Wolfsburg Finished (after ET) 3-5 19 6.5 4.26 1.666 1.13%
19:45 Energie Cottbus Bayern Munchen Finished 1-3 18 101 25 1.1 4.28%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
19:00 Bekescsaba Vasas Budapest Finished 2-0 15 2.8 3.86 2.26 -5.54%
20:15 Fylkir Grindavik Finished 2-1 17 1.86 5.75 9 21.56%
15:00 Sabah Baku     Moik Baku Finished 5-0 8 1.92 4.18 3.7 -2.94%
16:00 Veria     Kissamikos
16:25 Kyanous Astir Varis     Ahilleas K.aharnon
16:30 SV Lichtenberg 47     Union Berlin Finished 1-4 17 14 8.3 1.216 -1.41%
16:45 Apollon Larissas     Niki Volos Finished 1-3 10 6.85 5.1 1.565 1.93%
17:00 Udinese     San Luigi Calcio Finished 9-2 10 1.02 34 101 -1.93%
18:00 Alcobendas Sport     Atletico Pinto Finished 0-3 11 2.48 3.5 2.885 -3.43%
18:00 Eichgraben     SK Cro Vienna 2 2.66 3.3 2.35 -9.46%
19:30 Los Barrios     Balompedica Linense Finished 0-1 12 3.8 3.92 1.93 -3.51%
19:40 Fiorentina U19     Chievo U19 10 1.75 4.1 3.95 -6.41%
21:00 Athletic Bilbao Women     Tacon Women 7 1.97 3.98 3.4 -5.03%
13:00 Iran U19     Turkmenistan U19 Finished 4-0 8 1.075 10 21 -7.22%
16:00 Tajikistan U19     Afghanistan U19 Finished 3-1 8 1.288 6.5 8.5 -4.57%
18:30 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Hadera Finished 1-2 16 1.83 3.44 4.6 -5.17%
18:30 Hapoel Raanana FC Ashdod Finished 1-4 16 2.96 3.24 2.55 -3.72%
18:30 Sektzia Nes Tziona Hapoel Tel Aviv Finished 2-1 16 5.3 3.75 1.68 -4.81%
18:30 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 3-1 16 1.775 3.6 5.05 -3.77%
16:00 Baltija FK Palanga Finished 3-1 16 1.32 5.75 8.6 -4.56%
00:50 Santos Laguna Puebla Finished 4-1 18 1.5 4.4 7 -3.55%
10:30 Chin United Hantharwady United Finished 2-0 14 3.44 3.73 1.98 -6.00%
19:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven Den Bosch Finished 2-2 18 1.9 4.05 3.76 -3.77%
19:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar Telstar Finished 0-0 17 2.5 3.68 3 -0.50%
13:00 Jong Cambuur-Leeuwarden Jong Heracles Almelo Full Time 2-1 5 5.3 5.25 1.5 -4.38%
17:30 Jong PEC Zwolle Jong De Graafschap Full Time 4-0 5 1.85 4.15 3.9 -3.65%
17:30 Jong Emmen Jong Go Ahead Eagles Full Time 2-2 5 1.85 3.9 4.15 -3.65%
17:30 Jong NAC Breda Jong Roda JC Full Time 1-0 5 1.78 4.2 3.65 -6.88%
01:00 Managua FC Diriangen Finished 2-0 13 1.67 4 4.59 -6.25%
12:00 Odds BK II Mjolner Finished 5-2 18 1.29 6.05 8.2 -5.88%
13:00 Stabaek II Aalesund II Finished 0-0 16 2.02 4.1 3.18 -5.07%
14:00 Tromso II Lillestrom II Finished 4-1 16 1.42 6.25 6.25 -2.37%
16:00 Fjora Brann II Finished 2-1 16 3.3 4.66 2.18 2.42%
17:00 FK Tonsberg Valerenga II Finished 1-2 18 9 6.15 1.82 21.48%
17:00 Fana Fotball Stromsgodset II Finished 2-2 18 1.63 4.75 4.85 -2.93%
17:00 Steinkjer Kongsvinger II Finished 1-6 17 19 8.5 1.93 45.26%
17:30 Mandalskameratene Vindbjart Finished 6-2 17 2.15 4 3 -4.62%
18:00 Molde II Traeff Finished 2-4 16 2.36 4.2 3.1 1.58%
18:00 Strindheim Rosenborg BK II Finished 2-3 16 3.78 4.75 1.94 0.96%
18:00 Ranheim 2 Melhus Finished 4-0 16 1.16 9.41 17 -2.64%
18:30 Sarpsborg 08 II Nordstrand Finished 2-2 16 1.35 8.1 12.5 5.91%
18:30 Brumunddal Raufoss II Finished 3-0 18 1.86 5.4 6.4 13.76%
19:00 Årvoll Rommen Finished 1-3 18 2.39 4.12 2.5 -5.76%
19:00 Ullensaker-Kisa II Gjelleraasen Finished 3-1 16 2.3 4.9 3.77 10.61%
18:00 Lillestrom SK Mjondalen IF Finished 3-2 18 2.3 3.43 3.25 -3.29%
00:00 Sporting San Miguelito Tauro FC Finished 2-2 15 3.3 3.04 2.31 -6.09%
17:00 Lechia Gdansk Jagiellonia Bialystok Finished 1-1 19 2.2 3.5 3.46 -2.84%
20:30 Sporting Lisbon U19 Vilafranquense U19 Full Time 4-0 16 1.26 6.16 9.5 -5.77%
20:15 Vitoria Setubal CD Tondela Finished 0-0 19 2.05 3.3 4.15 -3.08%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
19:00 Viitorul Constanta FC Botosani Finished 2-2 18 1.9 3.65 4.82 -0.77%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
16:00 Petrolul Ploiesti UTA Batrana Doamna Finished 0-3 17 1.85 4.08 4.25 -2.05%
12:00 FK Rostov U21 Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 Finished 1-3 13 7 4.75 2.456 31.48%
18:00 FK Rostov Krylya Sovetov Samara Finished 1-0 18 1.62 3.94 7.7 -0.10%
12:00 Ansan Greeners National Police Agency Finished 1-2 17 2.53 3.1 3.125 -3.65%
12:00 Seoul E-Land Suwon City Finished 2-1 18 3.175 3.3 2.47 -2.23%
11:00 Seoul Amazones Women Busan Sangmu Women Finished 1-1 15 3.6 3.66 2.05 -3.74%
11:00 Hyundai Steel Women Gyeongju Women Finished 4-0 18 1.232 6.8 11 -4.73%
11:00 Daejeon Women Suwon FMC Women Finished 1-0 15 4.2 4.05 1.79 -4.18%
11:00 Hwacheon KSPO Women Changnyeong Women
18:00 IFK Goteborg Falkenbergs FF Finished 1-1 18 1.8 3.95 4.84 -1.51%
18:00 Kalmar FF Orebro Finished 1-1 18 2.25 3.4 3.68 -1.02%
15:00 Eskilstuna City U21 Vasteras SK U21 1 2.8 3.9 1.7 -16.79%
18:00 Kristianstads FF Eskilsminne Finished 1-3 18 2.4 3.48 2.8 -5.76%
18:30 Newroz IFK Haninge-Brandbergen Finished 4-2 13 4 4.92 1.667 -5.05%
17:00 Laholms FK Hoganas BK Full Time 3-0 12 1.62 4.3 5 -4.75%
18:00 Ardala GoIF Skoftebyns IF Full Time 1-3 12 3.81 3.92 1.833 -5.94%
19:00 IFK Eskilstuna Vasterhaninge Full Time 0-2 12 1.42 5 7 -4.50%
18:00 Jonkopings Sodra Syrianska FC Finished 3-1 19 1.59 4.23 6.25 -2.47%
00:30 Washington DC United LA Galaxy Finished 2-1 18 3 3.9 2.4 -0.64%
03:00 Los Angeles FC New York Red Bulls Finished 4-2 18 1.45 5.5 7.5 -0.48%
03:30 Portland Timbers II Temecula Finished 3-2 18 2.35 3.8 2.7 -5.58%
19:30 Lynx     Mons Calpe Finished 5-1
20:00 Chico de Guayana Fundacion AIFI Finished 1-2 13 4.2 3.32 1.95 -4.95%
Data from 17 Aug 2019, 15:34
0.46107387542725
Disable AdBlockPlus