• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 15 Aug 2019

15 Aug 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
17:00 Na Hussein Dey JS Kabylie Finished 0-0 17 3.2 2.975 2.55 -3.92%
20:00 Bordj Bou Arreridj Belouizdad Finished 1-1 17 3.6 2.85 2.384 -4.59%
20:00 JS Saoura CS Constantine Finished 1-0 17 1.71 3.6 6 -2.84%
20:00 USM Alger ES Setif Finished 2-1 17 1.784 3.4 5.5 -3.52%
20:00 Magra ASO Chlef Finished 1-0 17 2.375 2.97 3.4 -4.93%
21:00 Biskra Paradou Finished 1-0 17 2.9 3.01 2.62 -5.55%
08:00 Na Hussein Dey U21 JS Kabylie U21 Finished 0-0 11 2.85 3.48 2.44 -4.59%
08:00 Biskra U21 Paradou U21 Finished 0-1 11 5.8 4.38 1.55 -4.39%
09:00 CABB Arreridj U21 Belouizdad U21 Finished 3-0 11 1.65 3.9 4.94 -6.09%
09:00 USM Alger U21 ES Setif U21 Finished 1-2 10 2.5 3.49 2.56 -7.16%
09:00 Magra U21 ASO Chlef U21 Finished 1-2 11 2.5 3.52 2.7 -5.16%
09:00 JS Saoura U21 CS Constantine U21 Finished 1-0 10 1.35 5.07 8 -5.92%
Argentina ‐ Cup
01:10 Patronato Parana CA Independiente Postponed
19:30 Club Atletico Fenix Sacachispas Finished 1-0 17 2.2 2.91 4.1 -4.04%
09:30 Malaysia U19     Thailand U19 Finished 0-1
10:00 Vietnam U19     Cambodia U19 Finished 1-2
10:30 Singapore U19     Australia U19 Finished 0-5
12:00 East Timor Women     Singapore Women 11 16 9 1.255 3.05%
10:30 Sunshine Coast Women Mitchelton Women 1 3.8 4.333 1.65 -9.09%
09:30 Reichenau Wacker Innsbruck II Finished 6-3 12 1.405 5.4 7.5 -2.94%
09:30 Bregenz Rankweil Finished 3-2
17:00 Union Gurten Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Finished 4-1 16 3.11 3.96 2.55 3.50%
21:00 Ceara U20 Fortaleza U20 4 2.25 3.58 2.7 -8.60%
23:00 Gremio RS U20 Internacional RS U20 Finished 2-2 15 2.74 3.4 2.44 -6.45%
19:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Batatais SP U20 5 1.184 7 12 -6.61%
01:30 Gremio RS Atletico PR Finished 2-0 18 1.775 3.4 5.75 -3.05%
00:00 Santos AP Bragantino PA Finished 1-1 14 2.616 3.29 2.73 -4.99%
00:00 Sinop FC Costa Rica EC Full Time 0-3 10 1.536 4 6.24 -5.78%
00:30 Cuiaba MT Ipora Finished (pen.) 0-1 16 1.6 3.98 5.7 -4.92%
01:00 Sinop FC Costa Rica-MS Finished 0-3 6 1.5 3.85 6.3 -7.85%
00:30 Toronto Ottawa Fury 4 1.25 6.45 11 -4.39%
02:30 Cavalry FC Montreal Impact 4 4.38 3.98 1.744 -5.03%
12:35 Wuhan Zall Shandong Luneng Finished 2-1 18 4.05 3.95 2.025 0.61%
12:35 Tianjin Quanjian Shanghai Shenhua Finished 2-2 18 2.9 3.75 2.4 -2.74%
12:35 Dalian Aerbin Beijing Gouan Finished 0-2 18 3.3 3.8 2.25 -1.05%
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande Chongqing Lifan Finished 1-1 18 1.1139 11 21 -3.50%
Colombia ‐ Cup
00:00 America de Cali Once Caldas Finished 0-0 18 2.04 3.2 4.17 -4.08%
02:00 Los Millonarios Independiente Medellin Finished 2-2 18 1.96 3.5 4.08 -3.94%
20:00 Fortaleza FC Cortulua Finished 4-2 18 3.22 3.48 3.6 14.20%
03:00 Herediano Limon FC Finished 3-2 18 1.36 5.3 9.5 -2.84%
03:00 AD San Carlos Santos de Guapiles Finished 2-2 18 1.72 3.88 4.8 -4.53%
03:00 Deportivo Saprissa ADR Jicaral Finished 4-0 18 1.375 5.1 8.29 -4.21%
18:00 AD Grecia LD Alajuelense Finished 1-3 18 4.22 3.94 1.816 -3.98%
20:30 Universidad De Costa Rica Guadalupe FC Finished 2-2 18 2.264 3.54 3.45 -1.38%
02:15 Santa Tecla Municipal Limeno Finished 0-0 16 1.912 3.49 4.08 -5.18%
17:00 FC Elva Flora Tallinn II Finished 3-2 16 1.65 4.98 4.8 -1.50%
17:00 Tallinna JK Legion Welco Elekter Finished 6-2 14 1.022 23 101 -3.09%
17:00 Tammeka II Rakvere Tarvas Finished 4-1 15 1.2 7.6 11.5 -4.93%
16:30 Sport Vaasa Women GBK Kokkola Women Full Time 1-1 11 1.91 4 3.52 -5.45%
16:30 Seinajoen JK IFK Mariehamn Finished 0-2 18 2.85 3.25 2.68 -3.07%
16:30 FC Haka TPV Finished 3-1 18 1.26 6.35 12 -3.33%
19:00 VfL Holsen SC Roland Beckum 6 5 5 1.5 -6.25%
16:00 VfB Eichstatt TSV Buchbach Finished 2-0 16 1.68 4.4 4.66 -3.58%
19:30 Glacis United FC Magpies Finished 0-9 14 3.25 3.61 2.23 -3.21%
02:00 CD Olimpia CD Vida Finished 1-0 15 1.61 4.33 6.25 -1.19%
02:00 Real Espana CD Platense Finished 2-2 15 1.585 4.18 6.79 -1.71%
20:15 Fram Reykjavik UMF Njardvik Finished 2-0 17 1.833 3.92 4.1 -4.27%
Iceland ‐ Cup
20:15 Víkingur Reykjavík Breidablik Finished 3-1 17 3.16 3.85 2.2 -2.98%
18:00 Thor Akureyri Women Keflavik Women Finished 3-1 17 1.78 5.76 9.99 19.69%
19:00 Stjarnan Garbabaer Women IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women Finished 2-1 17 2.32 3.84 3 -2.42%
09:30 Arema Cronus Persebaya Surabaya Finished 4-0 17 1.63 4.4 5.2 -3.20%
12:30 PS Tira Persisam Putra Samarinda Finished 1-2 17 2.4 3.6 3.08 -1.88%
12:30 PSS Sleman Persela Lamongan Finished 1-1 17 1.625 4.4 5.4 -2.71%
01:00 Atlanta United     Club America Finished 3-2 13 3.25 3.55 2.41 -0.43%
07:00 North Bangkok College     Srinakharinwirot University 3 1.744 3.4 4.2 -9.55%
08:00 Alcobendas Sport     CD Guadalajara Finished 3-2 9 4.52 4 1.7 -5.61%
08:30 FC Union 12     SV Rojava Finished 5-1 2 1.53 5.75 3.9 -7.74%
09:00 Mostoles     Villaverde Boetticher Finished 0-3 11 2.09 3.54 3.4 -5.22%
09:00 Silpakorn University     Thonburi University 2 2.27 3 2.984 -9.83%
09:00 Espartinas CF     UD Tomares Finished 2-3 4 9.57 7.43 1.208 -6.27%
10:00 Hamilton Olympic FC     Newcastle Jets Finished 0-2 14 17 8.1 1.2 -1.54%
10:00 Leca     AFC Gandra Finished 4-0 9 1.31 5.1 9.1 -6.48%
10:30 CD Vicalvaro     RCD Carabanchel Finished 0-3 7 6.25 4.15 1.61 -2.16%
11:00 Vera     UD Icodense Finished 4-0 7 1.54 4.71 5.4 -4.48%
11:00 SD Lenense     Real Oviedo B Finished 0-1 11 21 9.4 1.15 -2.30%
13:10 Al Sharjah     Al Fujairah Dubai 11 1.496 4.8 6.27 -3.50%
15:10 Bani Yas     Hatta Club 10 1.93 4.04 3.75 -3.13%
15:30 Kadino     Tikves Finished 0-2 6 3.92 3.6 1.86 -6.59%
16:00 Silivrispor     Tarsus Idman Yurdu 5 3.86 4.32 1.795 -4.55%
17:00 Tournai     KSK Ronse Finished 1-4 7 4.15 4.05 1.76 -5.31%
17:30 Mandel United     Hoek Finished 0-1 10 1.99 3.9 3.25 -6.25%
18:00 CE Europa     AE Prat Finished 1-0 17 2.41 3.47 2.8 -5.68%
18:00 Cadiz II     St Josephs Full Time 0-0 8 1.95 3.78 3.52 -5.79%
18:00 Socuellamos     Tomelloso Finished 4-1 9 1.195 8.06 14.75 -2.79%
18:00 Drnje     Imbriovec Finished 2-0 2 4.48 4.52 4.17 46.14%
19:00 Aguilas     Lorca Deportiva Finished 1-3 12 2.51 3.52 2.6 -6.29%
19:00 Calamonte     Atletico Onubense Finished 1-0 6 2.05 3.6 3.2 -7.24%
19:15 Pozuelo de Alarcon     Las Rosas Finished 2-2 13 4.45 3.75 1.82 -3.92%
19:30 Parla     CF Rayo Majadahonda Finished 0-4 16 7.1 4.62 1.575 0.78%
19:30 CA Algabeno     Coria CF 4 3.88 3.58 1.92 -5.47%
18:30 UDG Tenerife Sur Women     Levante Women Finished 1-0 9 6.94 5 1.632 4.51%
22:00 Lyon Women     Atletico Madrid Women Finished 1-0 4 1.27 7 9.3 -3.64%
13:00 Turkmenistan U19     Uzbekistan U19 Finished 0-2 9 8.5 5.4 1.33 -5.19%
16:00 Tajikistan U19     Iran U19 Finished 1-1 8 3.94 3.8 1.91 -3.89%
18:45 Romania U17     Slovenia U17 3 3.38 3.74 1.87 -8.93%
16:30 Romania U18     Albania U18 Finished 4-1 3 1.456 4 6.9 -7.56%
09:00 Philippines Women     Malaysia Women 11 1.33 6 9.1 -2.77%
17:30 Hapoel Rishon LeZion Bnei Sakhnin Finished 0-1 14 2.54 3.1 2.9 -5.76%
17:30 Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Acre Finished 1-1 14 2.21 3.2 3.55 -4.46%
17:30 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Natzrat Illit Finished 0-0 14 2.52 3.05 2.89 -6.60%
17:30 Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Kfar Kasem Finished 1-3 14 2.14 3.32 3.58 -4.56%
17:30 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Finished 1-1 14 2.5 3.1 2.99 -5.40%
17:30 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Bnei Lod Finished 0-1 14 2.375 3.1 3.15 -5.76%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
14:00 Kuala Lumpur FA Selangor United 13 1.79 4 4.3 -3.96%
17:00 Lillestrom II Junkeren Finished 1-4 17 7.8 7.1 4.5 103.55%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
20:15 Atl. Tembetary Libertad Asuncion Finished 1-2 14 31 12 1.063 -5.33%
23:30 Sol de America General Caballero Finished 4-1 13 1.08 12 29 -4.19%
Romania ‐ Cup
15:30 Gloria Bistrita Avantul Reghin Full Time 1-3 11 1.769 4.37 5.1 0.99%
15:30 Kvant Obninsk Ararat Moscow Finished 1-0 18 8 4.7 2.01 19.72%
16:30 Zvezda Ryazan Metallurg Lipetsk Finished 1-1 18 3.58 3.41 2.25 -1.67%
17:00 Lokomotiv Kazanka FK Pskov 747 Finished 1-2 18 1.29 6 12 -2.46%
12:00 Orenburg U21 FC Sochi U21 Finished 2-1 13 2.07 3.72 3.44 -4.09%
Slovenia ‐ Cup
15:00 Bravo Publikum Rudar Velenje Finished (after ET) 1-4 16 2.2 3.41 3.25 -5.26%
18:00 Harads IF Lulea SK 9 2.95 4.32 2.04 -5.72%
18:00 Ahlafors IF Melleruds IF Full Time 3-1 12 1.56 4.72 4.6 -6.57%
18:00 Varbergs GIF Fjaras Full Time 3-0 9 1.59 4.64 4.46 -6.43%
17:00 HJK Helsinki     Caramba Finished 2-2 18 1.68 3.8 6.9 -0.33%
17:30 Dinamo Tbilisi     Feyenoord Finished 1-1 18 5.4 4.2 1.769 1.16%
17:45 Spartak Moscow     Thun Finished 2-1 18 1.6 4.6 6.6 0.61%
18:00 Suduva     Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 2-1 18 5.15 4.16 1.775 0.21%
18:00 BATE Borisov     FK Sarajevo Finished 0-0 18 1.4 4.96 11 -0.68%
18:00 AIK Solna     Sheriff Tiraspol Finished 1-1 18 1.42 4.78 10.5 -0.86%
18:00 Apollon Limassol     Austria Wien Finished 3-1 18 1.89 4.26 4.2 -0.19%
18:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv     Neftchi Baku Finished 2-1 18 3.2 3.72 2.25 -2.51%
18:00 Mlada Boleslav     FCSB Finished 0-1 18 2.2 3.62 4.12 2.72%
18:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk     Torino Finished 1-1 18 9.8 5.25 1.444 1.52%
18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor     Partizan Belgrade Finished 1-0 18 2.55 3.67 2.85 -1.53%
18:00 Zrinjski Mostar     Malmo Finished 1-0 18 6.55 4.3 1.66 1.25%
18:00 Zorya Lugansk     CSKA Sofia Finished 1-0 18 2.3 3.32 3.68 -0.77%
18:30 Trabzonspor     Sparta Prague Finished 2-1 18 1.84 4.2 4.42 -0.78%
18:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva     IFK Norrkoping FK Finished 3-1 18 2.45 3.3 3.34 -1.05%
18:30 The New Saints     Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 0-4 18 7.9 4.75 1.48 -1.26%
19:00 Viktoria Plzen     Antwerp Finished (after ET) 2-1 18 2.01 3.7 4.08 -1.27%
19:00 AEK Athens     Universitatea Craiova Finished 1-1 18 1.77 3.95 6 1.54%
19:00 Valletta FC     FC Astana Finished 0-4 18 5.9 4.06 1.72 0.28%
19:30 PSV Eindhoven     Haugesund Finished 0-0 18 1.18 8.5 21 -1.26%
19:30 Aris Thessaloniki     Molde Finished (after ET) 3-1 18 2.06 3.6 3.86 -2.18%
19:30 AZ Alkmaar     Illichivec Mariupol Finished 4-0 18 1.18 8.2 21 -1.67%
19:30 Eintracht Frankfurt     Vaduz Finished 1-0 18 1.1 20 42 1.74%
19:30 KAA Gent     AEK Larnaca Finished 3-0 18 1.61 4.45 7 1.14%
19:30 Strasbourg     Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finished 1-0 18 1.5 4.64 7.5 -1.53%
19:45 Aberdeen     Rijeka Finished 0-2 18 2.51 3.5 3.28 1.11%
19:45 Sporting Braga     Brondby IF Finished 3-1 18 1.51 5 8.7 2.33%
19:45 Glasgow Rangers     Midtjylland Finished 3-1 18 1.65 4.2 6 -1.07%
19:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers     Pyunik Finished 4-0 18 1.1 15 36 -0.35%
20:00 RCD Espanyol     Luzern Finished 3-0 18 1.53 4.7 7.75 0.46%
00:30 Orlando City Sporting Kansas City Finished 1-0 18 2.6 3.65 2.75 -2.17%
01:00 Minnesota United Colorado Rapids Finished 1-0 18 1.58 4.65 5.85 -1.86%
03:00 Real Salt Lake Seattle Sounders Finished 3-0 18 1.96 3.84 3.95 -2.32%
03:30 LA Galaxy FC Dallas Finished 2-0 18 2.2 3.9 3.184 -2.44%
04:00 Portland Timbers Chicago Fire Finished 3-2 18 1.769 4.2 4.75 -1.37%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
00:00 Sky Blue Women Chicago Red Stars Women Finished 2-1 15 8.5 5.09 1.4 -2.76%
00:00 New York Red Bulls II Pittsburgh Riverhounds Finished 1-2 18 1.78 3.97 3.95 -6.27%
00:30 Loudoun United Charleston Battery Finished 1-2 18 2.22 3.65 3 -5.46%
14:00 Vorskla Poltava U19 Metalurg Zaporizhya U19
21:00 Deportivo La Guaira Atletico Venezuela Finished 1-1 17 1.695 3.9 5.15 -3.90%
Data from 07 Dec 2019, 12:05
17.871435880661
Disable AdBlockPlus