• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 18 Aug 2019

18 Aug 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
18:00 Partizani Tirana KS Kukesi Finished (after ET) 4-2 11 2.46 3.12 3.18 -3.98%
19:30 Club Atletico Acassuso Club Atletico Los Andes Finished 2-0 16 2.55 2.85 3.2 -5.26%
17:00 Club Almagro San Martin Tucuman Postponed 13 2.05 3.15 4.52 -2.58%
19:05 Guillermo Brown CA Barracas Central Finished 0-2 16 2.625 2.94 3.4 -1.50%
19:30 Deportivo Riestra Gimnasia Jujuy Finished 2-1 16 2.3 3 3.65 -4.04%
20:00 Gimnasia Mendoza Defensores de Belgrano Finished 0-0 16 2.08 3.11 4.65 -1.71%
21:05 Club Atletico Tigre Quilmes Finished 1-2 16 1.744 3.52 5.5 -3.78%
22:00 Alvarado Agropecuario Finished 1-2 16 2.65 2.82 3.2 -4.26%
00:00 Racing Club River Plate Finished 1-6 18 3.14 3.1 2.55 -3.21%
15:00 Patronato Parana Atletico Huracan Finished 2-1 19 2.4 3.1 3.5 -2.44%
19:30 Defensa y Justica Arsenal de Sarandi Finished 0-3 19 2.35 3.1 3.6 -2.52%
21:45 Lanus Velez Sarsfield Finished 3-1 19 3.03 3.1 2.72 -1.99%
14:15 FC Noah Ararat Armenia Finished 1-2 16 3.125 3.38 2.32 -4.48%
08:00 Indonesia Women     Vietnam Women
11:00 Cambodia Women     Myanmar Women
06:00 Canberra FC Gungahlin FC Finished 3-1 17 2.85 4.34 2.18 -3.85%
06:00 Canberra Olympic Cooma Tigers Finished 4-0 17 1.76 4.35 3.9 -5.17%
08:00 Brisbane Knights Caboolture Finished 3-4 17 3.6 4.5 2.8 16.67%
06:45 Sydney University Women Northern Tigers Women Full Time 2-0 11 1.584 4.5 5 -5.08%
05:30 Lake Macquarie Valentine Phoenix Finished 0-0 18 2.375 3.85 2.9 -2.50%
05:30 Charlestown City Lampton Jaffas Finished 0-0 18 2.25 3.65 2.9 -5.95%
05:30 Adamstown Rosebud FC Maitland Finished 0-3 18 10 5.87 1.4 1.56%
08:30 Capalaba FC Rochedale Rovers Finished 1-3 14 2.14 4.2 3.1 -2.72%
09:00 Brisbane Roar U21 Gold Coast Knights Finished 0-4 18 11 7.8 1.25 -1.88%
05:15 South Hobart Clarence United Finished 13-1
06:00 Melbourne Knights Hume City Finished 1-2 18 2.75 3.78 2.44 -3.66%
07:00 South Melbourne Altona Magic Finished 2-0 18 2.05 3.92 3.45 -3.17%
06:00 Alamein Women Bulleen Lions Women Full Time 2-1 14 2.56 3.85 2.4 -6.28%
07:00 Gold Coast United Women Moreton Bay Jets Women 1 6 6 1.3 -9.30%
07:15 Capalaba Women Lions Brisbane Women 1 5.5 5.5 1.35 -9.45%
09:00 Souths United NPL Women Logan Lightning Women 1 1.75 4.5 3.25 -9.20%
08:00 Perth Glory U21 Cockburn City Finished 0-1 18 2 4.25 3.55 -1.67%
16:00 Rheindorf Altach TSV Hartberg Finished 3-3 19 1.6 4.45 5.7 -2.45%
16:00 Austria Wien Trenkwalder Admira Finished 1-1 19 1.75 4.4 6 3.59%
16:00 Sturm Graz Rapid Vienna Finished 0-1 19 2.75 3.58 2.6 -2.68%
09:30 Austria Lustenau Grazer AK Finished 0-2 18 1.5 5 7.5 0.00%
09:30 Reichenau SV Hall Finished 2-2 11 1.805 4.2 3.74 -5.62%
14:00 SAK 1914 SV Grodig Finished 3-1 15 1.79 4.5 3.9 -3.60%
15:00 Lauterach Bregenz Finished 1-1
15:00 Rankweil Austria Lustenau Finished 2-2
16:30 Telfs FC Zirl Finished 5-3
17:00 Sabail Zira Finished 1-0 17 3.1 3.35 2.38 -3.96%
17:00 Gorodeya Dinamo Minsk Finished 3-1 17 3.9 3.4 2.1 -2.60%
15:00 Union Saint-Gilloise Lokeren Finished 3-1 18 2.088 3.55 3.48 -4.58%
15:00 Olympia Wijgmaal Nijlen Finished 2-0 6 1.38 5.55 7 -4.55%
15:00 Deinze KMSK Heist Finished (pen.) 0-0 10 1.78 4 4.16 -4.96%
15:00 Loenhout Dikkelvenne Finished 1-4 7 5.8 4.75 1.488 -5.21%
15:00 Mandel United Habay La Neuve Finished 5-0 6 1.288 6.2 8.5 -5.24%
15:00 U.R. Namur Verlaine Finished 1-2 6 2.12 3.92 3.008 -5.59%
15:00 Rhodienne De Hoek Onhaye Finished 0-2 7 5.25 4.2 1.59 -5.44%
13:30 Standard Liege Mouscron Peruwelz Finished 4-1 18 1.666 4.25 5.8 -0.79%
17:00 Antwerp Sint-Truidense Finished 2-0 18 1.7 4.25 5.25 -1.38%
19:00 KAA Gent Oostende Finished 2-0 18 1.34 6.1 9.3 -1.74%
20:30 Universitario Beni Real Santa Cruz Finished 2-1 10 2.88 3.84 2.15 -6.78%
20:30 CD Fatic Arauco Prado Finished 3-0 6 1.65 4.15 5 -4.49%
20:30 Nacional Senac Stormers SC Finished 1-1 6 1.47 4.71 5.24 -7.70%
20:30 Universitario Sucre Stormers San Lorenzo Finished 1-0 9 2.04 3.8 3.2 -6.18%
20:30 CD Fortaleza Independiente Petrolero Finished 2-1 8 4 3.87 1.76 -7.11%
00:30 Royal Pari Nacional Potosi Finished 0-2 17 2.18 4 3.45 0.14%
20:00 Real Potosi Blooming Finished 5-1 18 1.54 4.68 5.25 -5.08%
20:00 Sports Boys Warnes Guabira Montero Finished 2-0 18 1.93 3.75 3.8 -4.58%
20:00 Guabira Montero Always Ready 3 2.92 3.2 4.8 15.83%
20:30 Bolivar San Jose Oruro Finished 1-4 18 1.42 5.75 8 -0.31%
22:15 Jorge Wilstermann Club Aurora Finished 5-1 18 1.5 5.05 8.32 1.54%
19:30 Tuzla City Zrinjski Mostar Finished 0-0 16 2.82 3.25 2.7 -3.16%
15:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 1-1 17 3.61 3.52 2.392 2.13%
15:45 Barra Mansa RJ U20 Araruama RJ U20 1 2.48 3.48 2.48 -8.58%
18:00 Sao Paulo SP Women Cruzeiro RN Women 4 1.5 4 5.5 -8.97%
19:00 Audax SP Women Kindermann Women Finished 0-1 15 4.81 3.34 1.96 -1.72%
19:00 Sport Club do Recife Women Nautico Capibaribe Women 1 1.533 4.2 4.75 -9.17%
15:00 Queimados RJ Itaborai RJ 9 2.48 3.63 2.51 -7.16%
18:00 Campos AA RJ Goytacaz RJ 12 6 3.85 1.59 -5.24%
18:00 Serrano RJ Audax RJ 11 3.95 3.45 2.26 1.47%
18:00 Barcelona RJ 7 De Abril 12 2.05 3.41 3.32 -7.60%
18:00 Santa Cruz RJ Mageense FC 9 3.75 3.64 1.87 -7.08%
18:00 CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Rio SP 13 2.19 3.59 3.35 -3.26%
19:00 Barra Mansa RJ Araruama FC 8 1.62 4.32 9.49 4.81%
19:00 Santa Cruz PE Mageense FC 4 3.75 3.54 1.875 -7.62%
13:00 Catanduvense SP Fernandopolis SP 8 1.95 3.3 3.72 -7.81%
14:00 AD Guarulhos Sao Jose SP Full Time 1-1 13 2.26 3.46 3.1 -5.13%
14:00 Assisense SP Paulista Jundiai SP Full Time 0-2 13 5.06 3.56 1.73 -5.35%
14:00 Santos SP U20 Sao Bernardo SP U20 Finished 4-1 16 1.49 4.57 6.9 -3.37%
18:00 Corinthians SP U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 Finished 2-2 16 2.41 3.58 2.88 -3.98%
19:00 Ferroviaria SP Women Corinthians Women Full Time 0-4 13 6.5 4.5 1.5 -4.10%
19:00 Ponte Preta Women Juventus Sao Paulo Women Full Time 1-2 13 1.77 4.06 4.2 -4.70%
14:00 Linense SP Mirassol SP Finished 0-0 15 2.632 3.05 2.8 -6.10%
14:00 Noroeste Bauru SP Rio Claro SP Finished 0-1 15 2.425 3.06 3.06 -6.19%
19:00 Santo Andre SP Sao Caetano SP Finished 1-0 17 2.85 3.4 2.46 -4.90%
20:00 Portuguesa SP Juventus SP Finished 1-0 17 2.8 3.2 2.7 -3.85%
14:00 Internacional RS II CE Aimore RS 9 2.09 3.45 3.5 -5.13%
15:00 SC Gaucho Cruz Alta RS 8 1.39 4.69 7 -7.02%
18:00 SER Caxias RS Lajeadense RS 10 2.2 3.62 3.75 0.26%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
01:00 Gremio RS Palmeiras SP Finished 1-1 18 2.75 3.125 2.85 -3.34%
20:00 Bahia BA Goias Finished 1-1 18 1.49 4.35 8.5 -1.83%
20:00 Fluminense RJ CS Alagoano Finished 0-1 18 1.363 5.05 12 -1.48%
20:00 Sao Paulo SP Ceara Finished 1-0 18 1.7 3.66 6.67 -1.13%
20:00 Cruzeiro MG Santos SP Finished 2-0 18 2.75 3.26 2.78 -2.92%
23:00 Chapecoense Avai Finished 1-0 18 2.168 3.16 4.07 -2.29%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
20:00 CRB Vitoria BA Finished 0-1 18 2.5 3.24 3.02 -3.82%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
19:30 Ypiranga RS Boa MG Finished 0-1 17 1.5 4.06 9 -2.35%
20:00 Confianca Aracaju Treze PB Finished 0-1 17 1.795 3.66 4.9 -3.33%
22:00 Santa Cruz PE Globo RN Finished 2-1 17 1.635 4.1 5.51 -3.57%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
20:00 Manaus FC Brusque Finished (pen.) 2-2 9 2.28 3.33 3.7 -0.91%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
16:00 CSKA Sofia Arda Kardzhali Finished 3-2 18 1.39 4.64 10.5 -2.93%
18:30 Cherno More Varna Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 1-2 18 3.9 3.42 2.03 -3.98%
00:00 Real Mississauga Brantford Galaxy Finished 3-1
00:00 Waterloo Region CSC Mississauga Finished 4-1
20:30 Nublense Deportes La Serena Finished 1-2 18 2.26 3.3 3.3 -4.63%
20:30 Deportes Valdivia Deportes Temuco SADP Finished 0-0 18 3.048 3.65 2.264 -4.19%
21:00 Rangers De Talca Deportes Melipilla Finished 2-0 17 2.19 3.32 3.6 -3.44%
01:00 Universidad de Concepcion Huachipato Finished 1-1 18 2.07 3.82 3.6 -2.21%
17:30 Union La Calera Universidad de Chile Finished 0-0 18 2.44 3.35 2.96 -4.41%
20:00 Antofagasta Cobresal Finished 2-0 18 1.98 3.8 3.76 -3.30%
22:30 Audax Italiano Palestino Finished 2-3 18 2.65 3.35 2.71 -4.29%
20:30 Colchagua General Velasquez Full Time 2-2 13 2.2 3.56 3.28 -3.88%
21:00 San Marcos Arica AC Colina Full Time 0-0 11 1.33 5.08 9 -5.65%
China ‐ League 1
08:30 Shanxi Xindu Baoding Yingli 4 11.75 6.2 1.21 -6.79%
12:30 Meixian Hakka Hangzhou Greentown Finished 1-2 18 3.46 3.62 2.14 -3.15%
12:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Nei Mongol Zhongyou Finished 2-3 18 3.78 3.46 2.12 -2.46%
12:35 Sichuan Longfor Liaoning Whowin Finished 3-2 18 2.05 4.02 5.15 7.44%
01:45 Deportes Tolima Once Caldas Finished 0-0 18 1.85 3.44 5.5 -1.29%
22:00 Alianza Petrolera Atletico Bucaramanga Finished 1-0 18 1.89 3.24 5.3 -2.57%
23:00 Junior Barranquilla Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 1-0 18 1.89 3.35 5.25 -1.78%
21:00 Atletico FC Universitario de Popayan Finished 2-1 18 2.91 3.24 2.71 -2.08%
00:00 Consultants Moravia Uruguay de Coronado Finished 3-0 12 2.26 3.42 3.15 -4.97%
18:00 Curridabat FC Municipal Santa Ana Finished 3-0 16 4.5 3.5 1.78 -6.52%
18:00 Puntarenas Barrio Mexico Finished 4-0 15 1.53 4.05 6.31 -5.57%
18:05 AD Cartagena AD Santa Rosa Finished 2-1 15 1.62 3.8 5.23 -6.69%
21:00 AD Carmelita AD Guanacasteca Finished 3-1 15 1.55 4.2 5.91 -4.98%
01:00 Santos de Guapiles AD Grecia Finished 1-1 16 2.02 3.72 3.62 -3.86%
03:00 Herediano Guadalupe FC Finished 2-0 16 1.48 4.6 8 -1.77%
03:00 Deportivo Saprissa CS Cartagines Finished 2-2 16 1.68 4.25 5.07 -2.70%
22:00 ADR Jicaral Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 1-0 18 2.3 3.56 3.24 -2.37%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
17:00 Hajduk Split HNK Gorica Finished 3-0 18 1.69 4.05 5.75 -1.24%
19:00 Rijeka Osijek Finished 1-1 18 2.45 3.45 2.975 -3.30%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
16:30 BSK Budasevo Rudes Finished 0-2 17 2.55 3.14 2.74 -7.03%
16:30 Dinamo Zagreb II Osijek II Finished 1-1 17 1.91 3.32 4.21 -5.86%
16:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Dubrava Zagreb Finished 2-0 16 2.3 3.32 3.37 -3.17%
09:15 Slavia Prague II Loko Vltavin Finished 4-1 17 2.21 4.1 4.5 8.86%
09:15 Sparta Prague II FK Kraluv Dvur Finished 4-1 17 1.42 4.9 6.5 -5.85%
09:15 Dukla Praha II FK Pardubice B Finished 5-1 16 2.65 3.97 2.86 2.16%
09:15 Blansko Fastav Zlin II Finished 1-0 17 2.08 3.85 3.2 -5.03%
09:15 Slovacko II Slovan Rosice Finished 3-1 17 1.755 4.32 4.44 -2.58%
09:15 Unex Unicov Velke Mezirici Finished 1-1 15 1.76 4.15 4.02 -5.47%
09:30 Viktoria Plzen U21 Pribram II Finished 1-0 16 1.59 5.5 8 6.87%
09:30 Teplice II Velvary Finished 1-2 16 2.07 4.27 4.45 6.16%
16:00 MAS Taborsko Hostoun Finished 4-1 15 1.35 5.84 9 -2.26%
16:00 SK Rakovnik Admira Prague Finished 2-1 15 2.56 3.95 2.41 -5.55%
16:00 Stechovice SK Benesov Finished 2-0 15 2 4.35 3.4 -2.34%
16:00 FK Varnsdorf Vysocina Jihlava Finished 2-1 18 4.75 3.78 1.775 -3.70%
14:00 Sparta Prague Banik Ostrava Finished 2-0 18 1.59 4.2 5.9 -3.52%
16:00 Baumit Jablonec Mlada Boleslav Finished 2-1 18 1.995 3.7 4.45 0.38%
16:00 MFK Karvina Slovan Liberec Finished 0-1 18 3.4 3.2 2.35 -3.11%
18:00 Teplice Viktoria Plzen Finished 1-1 18 4.22 3.65 1.89 -3.85%
12:45 Naestved Hvidovre Finished 1-1 18 2.55 3.55 2.67 -4.61%
12:45 Roskilde Vendsyssel FF Finished 2-0 18 4.25 4.333 1.784 -2.59%
12:00 Holbaek B93 Copenhagen Finished 3-2 17 2.81 3.47 2.5 -4.22%
18:00 Ringkobing Thisted Finished 1-3 16 3.1 3.45 2.165 -6.92%
12:30 Fortuna Hjorring Women Brondby IF Women Finished 2-1 15 5.2 4.08 1.65 -4.17%
11:00 Silkeborg IF Sonderjyske Finished 3-3 19 3.75 4.1 1.95 -2.29%
13:00 Esbjerg Lyngby Finished 1-0 19 1.808 3.85 4.7 -2.50%
15:00 Midtjylland Hobro Finished 1-1 19 1.4 5 9 -2.48%
17:00 Brondby IF AaB Aalborg Finished 2-1 19 2.14 3.78 3.4 -2.53%
01:30 Deportivo Cuenca SD Aucas Finished 1-2 18 2.74 3.28 2.65 -4.51%
19:00 Olmedo Rioramba El Nacional Quito Finished 0-2 18 2.36 3.32 3.32 -2.55%
21:15 Fuerza Amarilla SC Tecnico Universitario Finished 2-2 18 2.55 3.41 2.82 -3.85%
23:30 Emelec Guayaquil Independiente del Valle Finished 1-3 18 1.99 3.52 4.13 -2.79%
16:45 CD Independiente Juniors CA Porteno Finished 2-3 14 1.84 3.5 6.46 1.63%
01:30 Sonsonate Municipal Limeno Finished 3-2 14 2.29 3.15 3.3 -5.41%
02:00 Alianza San Salvador Santa Tecla Finished 1-0 14 1.64 3.58 5.83 -5.71%
02:00 Isidro Metapan Once Municipal Finished 1-2 14 1.5 4 7.68 -4.48%
22:15 Independiente FC San Vicente Chalatenango Finished 0-1 12 2.656 3.1 2.74 -6.02%
12:00 Reading Cardiff City Finished 3-0 19 3.2 3.42 2.45 -1.29%
15:00 Notts County Wrexham Finished 1-1 18 2.7 3.3 2.8 -2.96%
14:00 Sheffield United Crystal Palace Finished 1-0 19 2.65 3.3 3.1 -0.30%
16:30 Chelsea Leicester City Finished 1-1 19 1.76 3.95 5.7 0.32%
12:00 Sunderland U23 Norwich City U23 Finished 1-2 16 2.05 3.9 3.54 -2.60%
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Everton U23 Finished 0-0 14 2.77 3.44 2.55 -4.20%
13:00 JK Nomme Kalju Tulevik Viljandi Finished 2-2 16 1.119 9.9 23 -3.67%
15:00 AB Argir NSI Runavik Finished 1-5 14 10 6.5 1.256 -4.76%
15:00 HB Torshavn IF Fuglajordur Finished 6-0 11 1.08 10.5 26.5 -5.56%
15:00 Vikingur Gota EB Streymur Finished 2-1 11 1.22 6.2 12.5 -5.75%
16:30 PEPO Viikingit Finished 4-0 18 2.06 3.75 3.16 -6.42%
16:30 FC Honka Akatemia Ilves Tampere II Finished 1-2 18 2.64 3.81 2.5 -3.96%
16:30 PK-37 Rovaniemen Palloseura 2 Finished 3-5 18 3.18 4.3 2.125 -1.73%
16:30 VPS 2 JBK Finished 0-5 16 7.49 6 1.4 -1.43%
16:30 GBK Kokkola SC Kufu 98 Finished 1-1 17 1.87 4.33 4.75 2.43%
12:00 Vasa IFK Women HauPa Women Full Time 6-2 8 1.02 16 56 -5.73%
15:00 KPV Kokkola HJK Helsinki Finished 2-1 18 6.5 3.9 1.72 0.84%
France ‐ Ligue 1
14:00 Saint Etienne Brest Finished 1-1 19 1.65 4.05 6.8 0.00%
16:00 Reims Strasbourg Finished 0-0 19 2.15 3.26 4.25 -0.71%
20:00 Rennes Paris Saint Germain Finished 2-1 19 9 5.59 1.4 -0.43%
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt TSG Hoffenheim Finished 1-0 19 2.25 5 6.5 25.27%
17:00 Union Berlin RB Leipzig Finished 0-4 19 5.1 4.08 1.79 0.02%
12:30 Greuther Furth Jahn Regensburg Finished 1-0 19 2.8 3.68 2.85 2.07%
12:30 Dynamo Dresden FC Heidenheim Finished 2-1 19 2.68 3.6 2.7 -2.08%
12:30 Holstein Kiel Karlsruher Finished 2-1 19 2.05 3.92 3.65 -1.66%
12:00 Kaiserslautern Eintracht Braunschweig Finished 0-3 18 2.5 3.38 3 -2.84%
13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena Waldhof Mannheim Finished 1-2 18 7 4.75 2.25 25.34%
10:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Wuppertaler Sv U19 Finished 3-2 15 1.25 6.7 11 -3.86%
12:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 Viktoria Koln U19 Finished 2-2 12 1.9 3.9 3.7 -5.03%
13:00 FC Koln Women MSV Duisburg Women Finished 2-1 17 1.77 3.96 4.15 -5.52%
13:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck Women Bayer Leverkusen Women Finished 3-1 16 1.1231 9.89 17 -4.79%
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg Women SC Sand Women Finished 1-0 14 1.0492 26 201 0.35%
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II Ilshofen Finished 7-3 15 1.144 7.3 28 -4.47%
17:00 Schwaben Augsburg TSV Schwabmünchen Finished 1-3 14 3.08 3.7 2.31 -2.71%
10:00 Geestemunde Leher TS Finished 1-4 13 2.535 4.7 2.18 -6.19%
13:30 SV Hemelingen Fc Union 60 Bremen Finished 3-0 10 1.47 5.24 4.75 -7.55%
14:00 BSC Hastedt TuS Schwachhausen Finished 0-2 11 3.7 4.98 1.76 -3.78%
14:00 SC Borgfeld Oberneuland Finished 3-2 12 41 21 1.032 -3.94%
14:30 SFL Bremerhaven Habenhauser FV Finished 4-0 11 1.141 8.06 12 -7.73%
09:45 USC Paloma Wandsbeker Concordia Finished 2-7 14 3.2 4.28 2.04 -3.51%
14:00 TSV Sasel SV Rugenbergen Finished 5-0 13 1.49 5.14 4.82 -6.82%
13:00 KSV Baunatal Gucu Friedberg Finished 1-1 11 2.05 3.87 2.96 -7.75%
16:30 SV Steinbach TSV Lehnerz Finished 0-0 10 5.3 5.35 1.42 -7.39%
12:30 TSG Neustrelitz Brandenburger Sud Finished 2-1
13:00 Lok Stendal Torgelower Greif Finished 2-0
13:00 CFC Hertha 06 Staaken Finished 1-5 15 2.58 3.8 2.355 -7.01%
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf Tasmania Berlin Finished 0-1 15 1.69 4.4 4.72 -2.99%
13:00 SV Victoria Seelow Hansa Rostock II Finished 1-2
13:00 Askania Bernburg FSV Luckenwalde Finished 0-7 11 8 5.84 1.27 -7.72%
13:00 Inter Leipzig Grimma Finished 1-2 10 1.52 4.78 4.76 -7.17%
13:00 Hohenstein Ernstthal SV Merseburg 99 Finished 1-3 9 2.25 3.98 3.2 -0.81%
14:00 Cronenberger SC Meerbusch Finished 1-3
14:00 Kleve Ratinger SV Finished 0-2
14:00 SF Niederwenigern Bocholt Finished 1-4
14:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg VfB Hilden Finished 1-5 15 1.41 5.26 6.75 -4.53%
14:00 SpVg Schonnebeck SC Velbert Finished 2-1 15 1.75 4.05 4.2 -5.34%
14:00 Straelen TuRU Dusseldorf Finished 2-0
14:15 TVD Velbert FC Kray Finished 1-0
14:00 Kickers Emden Spelle-Venhaus Finished 1-2 11 5.24 4.71 1.47 -7.70%
14:00 U.L.M. Wolfsburg HSC B-W Schwalbe Finished 4-0 12 1.63 4.45 4.9 -4.06%
14:00 MTV Celle VfL Oldenburg Finished 4-2 13 7 4.54 1.46 -4.59%
14:00 TuS Bersenbruck FT Braunschweig Finished 3-0 11 1.76 4.16 3.63 -7.75%
14:00 SV Gonsenheim TuS Mechtersheim Finished 4-1 13 2 4.2 3.2 -4.82%
13:00 SV Todesfelde Turkspor Kiel Finished 2-0 11 1.3 5.84 7 -7.69%
14:00 Eckernforder SV SV Eichede Finished 2-3 13 8.53 5.8 1.3 -5.56%
14:00 Oldenburger SV SV Frisia Finished 6-1 10 2.14 4.12 2.75 -6.86%
14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund Gutersloh 2000 Finished 0-1 16 1.61 4.37 4.96 -4.90%
14:00 Eintracht Rheine Hammer SpVgg Finished 5-0 11 2.56 3.9 2.3 -7.56%
14:00 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn RSV Meinerzhagen Finished 4-0 16 2.32 3.88 2.8 -4.39%
14:00 Holzwickeder SC SV Schermbeck Finished 0-1 11 2.07 3.95 2.91 -7.40%
14:00 Preussen Munster II Sportfreunde Siegen Finished 1-3 13 2.39 4.13 2.7 -3.00%
14:00 Westfalia Herne Paderborn II Finished 0-1 14 2.17 4.13 2.95 -4.03%
14:00 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 TSG Sprockhovel Finished 5-2 13 2.17 4.12 2.75 -6.30%
14:00 TUS Ennepetal Rot Weiss Ahlen Finished 1-0 12 2.39 4.16 2.39 -7.17%
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern TuS Erndtebruck Finished 3-0 11 2.06 3.92 2.96 -7.27%
13:00 Augsburg II VfB Eichstatt Finished 0-0 16 2.632 3.74 2.59 -3.23%
13:00 TSV Buchbach TSV Aubstadt Finished 2-1 16 2.64 3.68 2.93 0.82%
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt Holstein Kiel II Finished 2-3 16 2.375 3.86 2.74 -4.31%
14:00 Drochtersen-Assel Luneburger Hansa Finished 4-2 16 2.2 3.68 3.38 -2.17%
14:00 VfB Oldenburg ETSV Weiche Flensburg Finished 1-2 16 2.82 3.51 2.425 -4.93%
12:30 Bischofswerdaer FV Chemie Leipzig Finished 0-0 16 3 3.56 2.3 -4.67%
12:30 Union Fürstenwalde Wacker Nordhausen Finished 1-2 16 5.3 4.46 1.58 -4.38%
12:30 Hertha Berlin II Optik Rathenow Finished 6-0 16 1.296 6.3 10.5 -2.49%
12:00 TSG Hoffenheim II Kickers Offenbach Finished 1-2 16 3.064 3.86 2.14 -5.01%
13:00 SV Elversberg Bahlinger SC Finished 4-1 16 1.41 5.35 7.5 -2.86%
01:00 CSD Comunicaciones Deportivo Malacateco Finished 3-0 14 1.535 3.97 6.59 -5.22%
03:00 Coban Imperial Deportivo Guastatoya Finished 3-0 14 1.704 3.7 5.78 -2.93%
18:00 Deportivo Sanarate FC Antigua GFC Finished 0-0 16 2.58 3.32 2.94 -2.81%
18:00 Santa Lucia     Siquinala 1 1.66 3.49 5.1 -7.84%
19:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Siquinala Finished 2-0 14 1.85 3.4 4.55 -5.16%
22:00 Mixco Xelaju MC Finished 1-2 17 2.26 3.21 3.27 -5.64%
02:00 Lobos UPNFM CD Marathon Finished 0-1 14 2.77 3.4 2.56 -4.38%
02:00 Real Espana INFOP FC Finished 5-1 14 1.65 3.9 5.45 -4.39%
02:15 CD Vida CD Real Sociedad Finished 2-1 14 2.064 3.45 3.9 -2.98%
02:30 CD Olimpia CD Motagua Postponed 14 2.2 3.3 3.88 -1.51%
23:00 CD Platense Honduras Progreso Finished 0-1 14 1.6 4.25 5.8 -3.17%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
16:30 Balmazujvaros Csakvari TK Finished 0-1 13 3.58 3.5 2 -6.11%
16:30 Kazincbarcikai Tiszakecske Finished 2-1 13 1.99 3.4 3.63 -6.73%
16:30 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Bekescsaba Finished 3-0 15 2.2 3.3 3.15 -6.98%
16:30 Dunakanyar Vac Dorogi FC Finished 2-0 11 4.36 3.73 1.72 -7.31%
18:00 BFC Siofok Gyori ETO Finished 1-0 16 3.23 3.32 2.31 -4.19%
18:00 Budafok Budaorsi Finished 2-3 16 2.52 3.75 2.77 -2.39%
18:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor Szeged 2011 Finished 0-0 16 1.76 3.6 4.87 -4.88%
18:00 Szombathelyi Haladas Szolnoki Mav Finished 3-0 16 1.571 4 5.77 -5.65%
18:00 MTK Budapest Soroksar Finished 3-2 15 1.62 4.28 4.6 -6.40%
18:00 Vasas Budapest FC Ajka Finished 1-1 14 1.45 4.7 6.64 -5.04%
17:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar KA Akureyri Finished 1-1 17 4.5 4.1 1.77 -3.02%
18:00 Grindavik HK Kopavogur Finished 1-1 17 2.57 3.46 3 -1.13%
19:00 FH Hafnarfjordur Fylkir Finished 2-1 17 1.7 4.2 4.75 -3.55%
20:15 Stjarnan Gardabaer IA Akranes Finished 3-1 17 1.98 3.84 3.75 -3.11%
12:30 PSM Makassar Persib Bandung Finished 3-1 17 1.59 4.28 5.6 -3.95%
09:00 Atletico Madrid B     CD Leganes B 6 1.29 6.1 8.9 -4.90%
10:00 CD Tarancon     AD Torrejon CF 8 2.19 3.6 3.38 -2.94%
10:00 Santa Ana     Azuqueca 7 2.13 3.65 3.2 -5.30%
10:30 Ibarra     Las Palmas B Finished 1-2 9 3.2 3.74 2.15 -4.31%
17:00 Panionios     Levadiakos Finished 1-2 15 1.84 3.92 4.22 -3.43%
17:00 UD Salamanca     Merida UD Finished 1-2 14 1.96 3.9 4.05 -1.33%
17:00 Sloga Mravince     NK Otok 8 1.45 4.65 6.6 -5.32%
17:30 La Baneza     Cultural Leonesa Finished 0-6 13 12.75 6.85 1.2 -5.46%
17:45 Lamia 1964     Niki Volos Finished 0-0 10 2.19 3.38 3.48 -3.83%
18:00 Valencia II     Gimnastic Tarragona Finished 3-1 13 3.5 3.5 2.05 -5.59%
18:00 Burgos CF     Real Madrid II (Castilla) 14 3 3.9 2.32 -2.04%
19:00 UA Horta     Badalona Finished 0-2 13 3.1 3.3 2.25 -6.55%
19:00 Algeciras     AD Ceuta Finished 0-1 12 2.06 3.64 3.75 -2.61%
19:00 Villarrubia CF     CD Villacanas 6 1.23 5.9 17 -3.97%
19:00 Arosa     Pontevedra CF 11 3.82 3.54 2.15 -0.93%
19:30 UD Fuente de Cantos     CD Azuaga 8 3.02 3.87 2.18 -4.60%
19:30 Loja     El Palo 8 2.99 3.74 2.205 -5.24%
20:00 Linares Deportivo     Cordoba Finished 1-2 15 3.54 3.3 2.184 -4.16%
21:00 Centro Juventud Antoniana     Central Norte 8 2.41 3.35 2.85 -6.04%
14:00 Arsenal Women     West Ham United Women
17:00 Montpellier Women     Barcelona Women Finished 0-1
22:00 Atletico Madrid Women     Manchester City Women Finished 2-3 5 2.056 3.6 4.9 3.28%
17:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 0-1 15 3.9 3.45 2.06 -3.07%
17:30 Hapoel Petach Tikva Hapoel Ramat Gan Finished 1-1 16 2.59 3.25 2.85 -4.28%
18:30 Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 3-1 15 2.06 3.4 3.68 -4.88%
16:00 Albinoleffe Lecco Finished 1-2 15 2.08 3.2 3.85 -5.03%
16:00 AZ Picerno ASD Bisceglie 7 1.6 4.17 4.52 -7.92%
16:30 AS Avellino Bari Finished 1-0 15 3.5 3.4 2.03 -6.75%
16:30 Sicula Vibonese Finished 3-0 15 2.48 3.1 3.1 -4.62%
16:30 Virtus Vecomp Verona ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 2-0 15 2.1 3.2 3.55 -6.58%
17:30 Reggiana Juventus U23 Finished 3-3 14 2.09 3.25 3.6 -6.01%
19:00 Renate Como Finished 4-2 15 2.81 3 2.67 -5.99%
19:30 FC Rieti Ternana Finished 1-3 15 4.3 3.46 1.89 -4.82%
19:30 Teramo Gubbio Finished 2-1 13 2.69 3.15 3.3 0.78%
19:30 Vis Pesaro 1898 Rimini Finished 1-0 15 2.65 3.03 2.75 -6.63%
Italy ‐ Cup
17:00 Brescia Perugia Finished (after ET) 2-1 18 2.41 3.26 3.15 -3.77%
17:00 Fiorentina Monza Brianza Finished 3-1 18 1.25 6.75 15.5 -1.25%
19:30 Carpi Cittadella Finished (pen.) 8-7 18 7.75 4.45 1.57 0.94%
19:30 Cagliari Chievo Finished 2-1 18 1.45 4.7 9.1 -1.22%
19:30 Ascoli Trapani Finished 2-0 16 1.7 3.92 5.5 -2.45%
19:30 Empoli Pescara Finished (after ET) 2-1 18 1.8 3.95 5.8 1.92%
19:30 Udinese Sudtirol Finished 3-1 18 1.25 6.55 17 -1.14%
19:30 Hellas Verona Cremonese Finished (after ET) 1-2 18 2.08 3.38 4.05 -2.30%
19:30 Frosinone Monopoli Finished 5-1 16 1.25 6.65 14 -2.13%
19:45 Sassuolo Spezia Finished 1-0 18 1.49 4.7 7.75 -1.28%
19:45 Pisa Bologna Finished 3-0 18 6 4.5 1.6 -1.37%
19:45 Spal 2013 AC Feralpi Salo Finished 3-1 18 1.34 5.5 10.5 -2.28%
19:45 Lecce Salernitana Finished 4-0 18 1.61 6.5 15 18.82%
20:00 Crotone Sampdoria Finished 3-1 18 4.87 3.8 1.816 -1.88%
16:30 SOL FC Bouake Finished 2-1 11 2.91 3.19 2.39 -7.02%
19:00 Bassam Sporting Club de Gagnoa Finished 1-1 11 2.26 2.99 3.3 -7.40%
Japan ‐ J League
10:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Nagoya Grampus Finished 1-1 18 4.2 3.7 1.9 -3.35%
11:00 Gamba Osaka Jubilo Iwata Finished 1-1 18 2.05 3.75 3.72 -2.28%
11:00 Omiya Ardija JEF United Ichihara Finished 2-1 18 1.85 3.7 4.5 -3.20%
11:00 Tokyo Verdy Montedio Yamagata Finished 0-0 18 4.05 3.42 2.02 -3.32%
07:00 Grulla Morioka Fukushima Utd Finished 2-0 18 2.84 3.6 2.38 -4.77%
13:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan FK Aktobe Finished 5-0 17 1.38 5.31 10.1 -1.18%
14:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy Kaisar Kyzylorda Finished 3-0 17 2.4 3.2 3.21 -3.91%
14:00 Gor Mahia Bandari Full Time 1-0 14 1.49 4.3 7 -4.45%
15:00 Ventspils Rigas FS Finished 3-0 17 3 3.7 4 17.15%
17:00 Caramba Metalurgs Liepaja Finished 1-0 16 1.84 3.85 5.1 0.07%
13:00 Dainava Alytus Hegelmann Litauen Finished 3-0 10 2.2 4.12 3.09 -2.05%
15:00 Trakai II Vilniaus Vytis Postponed 12 3.3 4.1 2.12 -1.83%
15:00 Atlantas Klaipeda Baltija Finished 0-2 17 2.7 3.56 2.8 -0.83%
17:00 Suduva FK Palanga Postponed
15:00 Mondorf-Les-Bains Una Strassen Finished 0-0
15:00 Union Luxembourg Progres Niedercorn Finished 1-1 14 3.2 4 2.035 -5.11%
15:00 Fola Esch Etzella Ettelbruck Finished 3-1
15:00 Rosport Petange Finished 1-2
15:00 Rodange Muhlenbach Finished 1-3 14 2.04 3.82 3.18 -6.23%
17:30 Differdange Us Hostert Finished 3-1 15 1.41 5.05 6.5 -5.76%
16:00 Borec Vardar Skopje Finished 0-0 13 4.03 3.35 1.925 -6.20%
16:00 Sileks Kratovo Shkendija Finished 1-0 13 7.5 4.47 1.44 -4.90%
16:00 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Academy Pandev Finished 0-0 12 2.33 3.136 3.18 -5.88%
16:00 Renova FC Struga Finished 2-1 13 1.775 3.48 5.24 -3.99%
16:00 Rabotnicki Shkupi Skopje Finished 2-0 11 2.37 3.15 3.43 -3.00%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
14:00 Petaling Jaya City UiTM FC Finished 1-0 13 1.5 4.52 5.64 -6.12%
14:00 Selangor FA PDRM Finished 1-1 13 1.42 4.72 7 -5.57%
08:45 Armed Forces FC     Puchong Fuerza Full Time 1-1 3 1.77 4.14 3.72 -7.01%
09:45 ATM Puchong Fuerza 7 1.79 4 3.75 -7.00%
01:00 Estudiantes de Altamira Atlante Finished 3-0 18 2.4 3.55 3 -3.07%
18:00 Celaya Cimarrones de Sonora Finished 0-1 18 2.15 3.48 4.5 2.60%
23:00 Loros Universidad Colima Alebrijes de Oaxaca Finished 1-2 18 2.62 3.25 3.08 -1.39%
01:00 Club Leon Guadalajara Chivas Finished 4-3 18 1.72 4 5 -3.04%
03:00 Club America Monarcas Morelia Finished 1-0 18 1.71 4.2 6.25 1.74%
03:05 Monterrey Toluca Finished 2-0 18 1.6 4.5 8 2.86%
18:00 UNAM Pumas Tiburones Rojos Veracruz Finished 2-0 18 1.37 5.5 9.5 -1.67%
23:00 Necaxa Santos Laguna Finished 3-0 18 2.85 3.44 2.68 -1.45%
00:00 Deportivo Cafessa Inter Playa del Carmen Finished 1-1
01:00 Irapuato Pioneros de Cancun Finished 1-1 9 1.7 3.78 5.18 -4.38%
01:00 La Piedad Cruz Azul Hidalgo Finished 0-1 6 2.31 3.35 2.85 -7.60%
02:00 La Piedad Cruz Azul 3 2.31 3.26 2.84 -8.40%
22:00 Tepatitlan Canoneros Marina 3 2.05 3.35 3.35 -7.82%
22:00 CD Cuautla CD Uruapan 9 1.84 3.52 3.9 -7.75%
23:00 Zacatepec II Canoneros Marina Finished 0-0 6 2.05 3.34 3.36 -7.82%
15:00 Juarez U20 Queretaro U20 Full Time 1-0 9 2.52 3.48 2.52 -7.49%
15:00 Necaxa U20 Santos Laguna U20 Full Time 0-0 13 2.85 3.52 2.33 -6.03%
15:00 UNAM Pumas U20 Tiburones Rojos Veracruz U20 Full Time 2-2 12 1.85 3.68 3.98 -5.97%
16:00 CS Petrocub FC Sfintul Gheorghe Finished 0-2 12 2.28 3.33 3.02 -6.54%
18:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Milsami Orhei Finished 2-1 11 1.232 9 23 3.49%
05:00 SP Falcons Khaan Khuns Titem 11 1.13 9.6 15.75 -5.00%
16:00 Kom Grbalj Radanovici Finished 1-1 15 2.52 3.125 2.95 -5.29%
16:00 Mladost Ljeskopolje OFK Titograd Finished 0-0 15 3.3 3.08 2.6 -1.22%
16:00 Rudar Plevlja Sutjeska Finished 0-4 12 11.2 4.71 1.5 3.28%
16:00 Zeta Golubovci Iskra Danilovgrad Finished 0-1 15 2.2 3.15 3.74 -3.79%
18:30 OFK Petrovac Buducnost Podgorica Finished 0-3 15 5.85 3.72 1.675 -3.55%
10:00 Shan United Magwe Finished 2-0 15 1.5 4.75 6.9 -2.16%
10:00 Hantharwady United Ayeyawady United Finished 1-3 14 2.52 3.45 2.74 -4.91%
10:30 Chin United Rakhine United Finished 0-0 14 4.23 4 1.909 -1.01%
11:15 Fortuna Sittard Willem II Finished 2-3 18 3.7 3.9 2.2 1.91%
13:30 Twente Enschede RKC Waalwijk Finished 3-3 18 1.605 4.6 5.6 -1.87%
15:45 AZ Alkmaar Groningen Finished 0-0 18 1.67 4.15 5.7 -1.50%
15:45 Feyenoord Utrecht Finished 1-1 18 2.01 3.96 3.6 -2.71%
19:00 Heracles Almelo PSV Eindhoven Finished 0-2 18 7.5 5.3 1.42 -2.56%
02:00 Diriangen Walter Ferreti Finished 0-0 12 2.32 3.57 2.71 -7.42%
02:00 Las Sabanas Real Madriz Postponed 12 2.25 3.55 2.89 -6.73%
22:00 Chinandega Juventus Managua Finished 1-0 14 2.72 3.75 2.63 -1.43%
22:00 Ocotal ART Municipal Jalapa Finished 2-1 12 2.05 3.62 3.2 -7.11%
14:00 Ham Kam KFUM Finished 4-4 18 2.42 3.72 2.85 -3.19%
17:00 Nest Sotra Kongsvinger Finished 3-0 18 2.3 3.35 3.35 -3.08%
17:00 Raufoss Ullensaker Kisa Finished 4-2 18 2.375 3.95 2.855 -2.39%
17:00 Sandnes Ulf Jerv Finished 2-3 18 2.17 3.68 3.3 -3.44%
17:00 IK Start Tromsdalen Finished 2-0 18 1.264 6.5 12 -2.75%
17:00 Strommen Notodden FK Finished 1-1 18 1.82 3.8 4.73 -2.35%
12:00 Fram Larvik Alta Finished 2-0 18 1.7 4.29 4.53 -4.04%
14:00 Byasen Sola Finished 0-2 18 2.02 4.21 3.75 0.08%
14:00 Nardo Arendal Finished 2-0 18 3 3.45 2.368 -4.35%
14:00 Mjolner Elverum Finished 1-1 17 2.545 3.86 2.54 -4.37%
15:00 Hodd Stjordals Blink Finished 2-3 18 2.94 3.85 2.5 0.01%
15:00 Kjelsaas FK Senja Finished 4-0 18 1.304 5.7 9.5 -4.54%
17:00 Bryne Fredrikstad Finished 1-2 18 3.8 3.72 1.87 -6.26%
17:00 Kvik Halden Moss Finished 1-1 18 1.55 5 5.25 -3.44%
17:00 Oppsal Odds BK II Finished 1-0 18 3.35 4.3 2 -3.01%
12:00 Melbo Tromso II Finished 1-2
15:00 Gjelleraasen Harstad Finished 7-0 13 1.667 4.65 4.05 -5.82%
15:00 Aalesund II Årvoll Finished 6-0
16:00 Skjetten Floya IF Finished 0-1 14 4.2 4.75 1.59 -7.20%
16:30 Honefoss BK Finnsnes IL Finished 2-2 15 2.025 4.2 3.28 -3.55%
15:00 Stabaek Kristiansund BK Finished 2-0 18 2.375 3.5 3.35 -0.52%
17:00 Mjondalen IF Brann Finished 2-1 18 3.85 3.65 2 -3.26%
17:00 Ranheim Molde Finished 2-3 18 4.15 3.85 1.89 -2.89%
17:00 Tromso Lillestrom SK Finished 1-1 18 2.4 3.58 3.1 -1.82%
17:00 Valerenga Haugesund Finished 1-2 18 1.78 4 4.6 -2.84%
19:00 Viking Stromsgodset Finished 4-0 18 1.96 3.95 3.7 -3.25%
14:00 Sandviken Women Trondheims Orn Women Finished 1-0 16 1.48 4.4 8 -2.72%
00:00 Plaza Amador Tauro FC Finished 0-1 14 2.5 3.25 2.75 -6.66%
22:00 Atletico Chiriqui Sporting San Miguelito Finished 2-1 16 2.52 3.1 2.86 -6.46%
21:00 Deportivo Capiata Guarani Asuncion Finished 1-2 18 3.05 3.45 2.35 -4.15%
23:30 Libertad Asuncion River Plate Asuncion Finished 2-1 18 1.53 7.5 19 19.11%
02:00 Cesar Vallejo Alianza Lima Finished 3-1 18 2.456 3.4 2.98 -3.55%
19:15 Deportivo Municipal Binacional Finished 1-1 18 1.975 3.68 3.9 -3.33%
21:30 Sporting Cristal Sport Boys Finished 4-2 18 1.304 5.75 11 -3.07%
17:00 Alianza Atletico Sullana Cultural Santa Rosa Finished 2-0 16 1.5 4.4 6.6 -4.35%
21:00 Sport Victoria Comerciantes Unidos Finished (awarded) 0-3
21:00 Los Caimanes Deportivo Coopsol Finished 0-3 16 3.6 3.72 2.075 -2.77%
21:00 Sport Loreto Atletico Grau Finished 3-6 16 2.81 3.68 2.485 -2.92%
21:00 Union Huaral Santos Lima Finished 1-1 16 2.03 3.5 3.68 -4.77%
12:05 Gornik Leczna Elana Torun Finished 1-3 16 1.85 3.6 4.25 -5.09%
14:00 Piast Gliwice Wisla Plock Finished 1-0 19 1.79 3.88 4.75 -2.62%
16:30 Rakow Czestochowa Lechia Gdansk Finished 2-1 19 2.63 3.34 2.875 -2.67%
16:30 Legia Warszawa Zaglebie Lubin Finished 1-0 19 1.68 4.1 5.25 -2.88%
11:00 CD Aves U19 Gil Vicente U19 Full Time 3-0 13 2.5 3.6 2.6 -5.87%
11:00 Tondela U19 Benfica U19 Full Time 0-2 16 9.2 6.01 1.285 -5.06%
11:15 Estoril Praia Farense Finished 1-2 17 2.45 3.46 3.1 -1.94%
16:00 Cova de Piedade CD Feirense Finished 2-1 18 3.5 3.3 2.25 -3.21%
16:00 FC Porto B SC Varzim Finished 1-1 18 2 3.6 4.44 -0.30%
16:00 Leixoes CD Nacional Madeira Finished 1-1 18 2.4 3.35 3.35 -1.35%
18:00 Vilafranquense Benfica B Finished 4-0 18 3.25 3.7 3.95 20.32%
16:00 CD Aves Maritimo Funchal Finished 3-1 19 2.35 4.75 9 33.84%
16:00 Pacos Ferreira Santa Clara Finished 0-1 19 2.25 3.4 3.7 -0.88%
18:30 Vitoria Guimaraes Boavista Finished 1-1 19 1.77 3.65 5.4 -2.36%
21:00 Sporting Lisbon Sporting Braga Finished 2-1 19 2.15 3.7 3.8 0.15%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
16:00 FC Botosani Universitatea Craiova Finished 1-1 18 2.2 4.333 8.5 24.54%
19:00 FCSB CSMS Iasi Finished 1-2 18 1.81 3.8 4.5 -3.65%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
11:00 Concordia Chiajna Farul Constanta Finished 2-1 17 3 3.31 3.05 3.81%
13:30 Dunarea Calarasi Petrolul Ploiesti Finished 1-3 17 3.43 3.42 2.15 -4.68%
08:00 Luch Energiya Vladivostok Fakel Voronezh Finished 3-0 18 2 3.25 4.35 -3.62%
13:00 Khimki Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Finished 3-2 18 1.6 4.5 6.55 0.01%
15:00 Volga Olimpiyets SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Finished 1-1 18 1.9 3.4 4.63 -3.51%
16:00 Avangard Kursk Chaika Peschanokopskoye Finished 1-1 18 1.97 4 7 11.05%
16:00 Torpedo Moscow Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Finished 3-1 18 1.4 4.55 9 -4.32%
16:00 Rotor Volgograd Shinnik Yaroslavl Finished 2-3 18 1.86 3.44 4.7 -3.95%
17:00 FC Krasnodar II Tom Tomsk Finished 0-1 18 3.1 3.08 2.5 -4.51%
17:00 Mordovya Saransk Chertanovo Finished 2-3 18 3.45 3.25 2.23 -4.40%
17:00 Torpedo Armavir Baltika Kaliningrad Finished 1-1 16 2.6 3.125 3 -3.66%
07:00 FC Ufa U21 FK Rostov U21 Finished 1-4 13 6.32 4.62 1.47 -5.21%
12:00 Rubin Kazan Arsenal Tula Finished 1-0 18 2.44 3.07 3.84 0.40%
14:30 FC Ufa FK Rostov Finished 2-0 18 3.28 3.09 2.8 1.46%
17:00 Dynamo Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow Finished 1-2 18 3.72 3.22 2.41 0.57%
15:00 East Fife Glasgow Rangers Finished 0-3 18 29 11 1.096 -3.64%
15:00 Dundee FC Aberdeen Finished (after ET) 1-2 18 5.5 4 1.65 -3.65%
16:00 Dinamo Vranje Metalac GM Finished 2-3 11 1.615 3.75 5.25 -7.09%
16:00 Graficar Beograd Kolubara Finished 3-0 6 2.15 3.25 3.15 -8.28%
16:00 Smederevo Buducnost Dobanovci Finished 0-2 6 2.4 3.2 2.75 -8.49%
16:00 Zemun Zarkovo Finished 0-1 8 1.65 3.6 4.85 -8.26%
16:00 FK Kabel Sindjelic Belgrade Finished 1-0 8 2.25 3.25 3 -7.87%
16:00 Novi Pazar Trayal Krusevac Finished 3-1 6 2.45 3.2 2.85 -6.68%
16:00 Radnicki Pirot Zlatibor Cajetina Finished 1-1 8 2.392 3.2 2.75 -8.61%
19:00 Backa Palanka Radnicki 1923 Finished 1-1
16:00 Partizan Belgrade Rad Belgrade Finished 3-0 18 1.21 7.6 19 -1.05%
19:00 Vojvodina FK Backa Topola Finished 2-2 17 1.688 3.95 5.25 -3.48%
19:00 Macva Sabac Napredak Krusevac Finished 0-1 17 2.17 3.22 3.6 -4.69%
10:30 Young Lions Hougang United Finished 2-4 16 4.2 3.78 1.845 -4.27%
10:30 Balestier Khalsa Geylang International Finished 3-4 16 3.09 3.85 2.19 -3.84%
10:30 Tampines Rovers FC Albirex Niigata FC Finished 2-0 16 2.4 3.87 3.2 1.26%
09:30 Petrzalka 1898 Ruzomberok B Finished 1-3 17 1.833 4.02 3.95 -4.53%
16:00 Slavoj Trebisov STK Samorin Finished 0-0 15 1.75 4.87 8.6 11.98%
17:00 DAC Dunajska Streda Zemplin Michalovce Finished 1-1 17 1.344 5.85 8.2 -3.56%
18:00 Koper Nafta Finished 2-1 13 1.775 3.66 4.2 -6.95%
15:00 Bravo Publikum Domzale Finished 0-0 17 3.6 4.03 1.955 -3.61%
17:00 NK Mura Rudar Velenje Finished 2-0 17 1.6 4.05 5.65 -4.66%
19:15 Aluminij Olimpija Ljubljana Finished 1-0 17 4.6 3.8 1.755 -4.79%
13:00 Bidvest Wits Supersport United Finished 0-3 15 2.63 3 3.05 -3.98%
14:00 Richards Bay JDR Stars Finished 2-2 12 2.14 3.1 3.7 -5.67%
14:00 TS Galaxy Jomo Cosmos Finished 0-0 14 2.5 3.02 3.47 -1.89%
14:00 Royal Eagles Mbombela United Postponed 13 2.29 3.08 3.31 -5.97%
14:00 Pretoria University FC Steenberg United Finished 1-0 14 1.79 3.32 4.8 -6.38%
11:00 Seoul E-Land FC Anyang Finished 2-0 18 3.7 3.65 2.01 -4.01%
11:00 Incheon United Jeju United Finished 0-0 18 2.62 3.5 2.7 -3.64%
12:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Pohang Steelers Finished 2-1 18 2.44 3.35 3.05 -3.49%
18:00 Andorra CF AE Prat Finished 0-1 13 2.88 3.4 2.55 -3.24%
16:00 Alaves Levante Finished 1-0 19 2.55 3.45 3.58 4.02%
18:00 RCD Espanyol Sevilla Finished 0-2 19 3.38 3.5 2.42 0.52%
20:00 Atletico Madrid Getafe Finished 1-0 19 1.6 4.04 8.9 1.53%
20:00 Real Betis Real Valladolid Finished 1-2 19 1.85 3.65 5.35 -0.14%
17:00 Deportivo La Coruna Real Ovedio Finished 3-2 18 1.81 3.5 5.31 -2.58%
17:00 Numancia AD Alcorcon Finished 0-1 18 2.29 3.1 3.95 -1.23%
17:30 Girona Sporting Gijon Finished 1-1 18 2.17 3.2 4 -2.28%
19:00 Cadiz Ponferradina Finished 3-1 18 1.78 3.52 6.4 -0.21%
19:00 Las Palmas Huesca Finished 0-1 18 2.9 3.28 2.8 -0.68%
14:00 Sirius IFK Norrkoping FK Finished 0-2 18 4.4 3.85 1.995 1.19%
14:00 Orebro BK Hacken Finished 1-2 18 3.95 3.72 2.01 -1.91%
14:00 AIK Solna Kalmar FF Finished 1-2 18 1.77 3.6 6.25 -0.27%
16:30 Malmo Falkenbergs FF Finished 5-0 18 1.27 6.45 12 -2.51%
10:00 Taby U19 U21 Vasalunds U19 U21 3 1.995 3.96 2.96 -8.39%
13:00 Djursholm U19 U21 Gefle U19 U21 3 1.23 6.35 8.3 -8.34%
13:00 Kopparbergs-Goteborg Women Kristianstads Women Finished 2-0 17 1.65 4.55 4.84 -3.14%
15:00 Eskilstuna United Women Pitea Women Finished 1-1 18 3.12 3.53 2.6 1.17%
16:00 Linkopings Women Vittsjo GIK Women Finished 2-1 17 2.09 3.75 4.1 1.11%
15:00 Tegs SK Carlstad United Finished 4-2 18 3.25 3.48 2.25 -3.80%
16:00 Trollhattan Tvaakers IF Finished 1-0 18 2.12 3.8 3.4 -2.82%
16:00 Ljungskile Assyriska Turabdin Finished 2-1 18 1.475 4.65 7 -3.46%
12:00 IFK Haninge-Brandbergen AFK Linkoping Finished 4-1
13:00 Raaslatts SK FK Karlskrona Finished 2-3 16 11 6.57 1.23 -5.31%
16:00 Lidkopings (Heimer) Stenungsunds IF Finished 1-2 15 2.8 3.85 2.18 -7.03%
16:00 Värmbols FC Assyriska Finished 1-3
16:00 Angelholms FF IFK Malmo Finished 2-1 13 1.51 7 13 13.37%
13:00 FOC Farsta Trosa-Vagnhärads SK Full Time 2-2 12 3.51 4.35 1.79 -6.84%
13:00 Iggesunds IK Harnosands FF Full Time 2-0 9 2.31 4.36 2.36 -7.92%
13:00 Sodra Sandby IF IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Full Time 3-0 9 14.6 9.22 1.103 -7.71%
13:00 Kiruna Bergnasets AIK Full Time 6-1 9 1.65 4.93 3.85 -6.42%
16:00 Lindsdals IF Saxemara IF Full Time 1-1 9 1.42 5.23 5.23 -7.97%
16:00 Älmhults IF Högaborgs BK Full Time 4-1 9 2.1 4.13 2.83 -6.69%
14:00 Dalkurd FF GAIS Goteborg Finished 3-0 19 2.1 3.46 3.75 -3.09%
16:30 Brommapojkarna Osters IF Finished 1-1 19 2.84 3.38 2.6 -3.16%
13:00 FC Beroche-Gorgier Olten Finished (pen.) 1-1
13:00 FC Linth Schaffhausen Finished 3-1 17 11 5.65 1.29 -4.13%
13:00 SC Cham Aarau Finished (pen.) 2-2 18 6.5 4.62 1.47 -4.81%
14:00 FC Escholzmatt Marbach FC Bavois Finished 0-14
14:00 FC Uster Grand-Lacy Finished 1-3 14 15 8.4 1.175 -3.55%
14:00 Schoenberg Basel II Finished 1-5
14:00 Signal Thun Finished 0-2 5 20.5 13.25 1.06 -6.34%
15:00 FC Kreuzlingen Luzern Finished 0-2 15 41 17 1.08 -0.91%
15:00 Yverdon Neuchatel Xamax FC Finished 1-2 18 5.8 4.25 1.8 3.81%
12:00 Rayong FC Sisaket Finished 1-1 10 2.8 3.42 2.45 -5.46%
12:00 Thai Honda Chiangmai United Finished 2-0 10 2.46 3.58 2.8 -4.12%
12:00 Customs United Ayutthaya United Finished 0-3 10 2.14 3.6 3.5 -2.99%
13:00 Kasetsart BEC Tero Sasana Finished 1-1 8 4.3 3.75 1.79 -5.47%
12:00 Muang Thong United PTT Rayong Finished 2-2 17 1.54 4.31 6.25 -3.97%
12:00 Suphanburi FC Port FC Finished 1-3 17 2.85 3.6 2.39 -4.49%
13:00 Chiangmai Trat FC Finished 1-3 17 2.855 3.7 2.38 -3.91%
13:00 Chonburi Nakhon Ratchasima Finished 2-1 17 1.87 3.84 4.12 -3.65%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
14:30 Hatayspor Altinordu Finished 1-0 19 1.65 3.92 5.55 -3.97%
17:15 Erzurum BB Istanbulspor Finished 2-2 19 1.6154 3.99 5.8 -4.04%
19:45 Akhisar Belediyespor &da