• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 10 Sep 2019

10 Sep 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
14:00 Zimbabwe U23     South Africa U23 Finished 0-0 12 2.8 3.67 2.805 1.41%
16:00 Nigeria U23     Sudan U23 Finished 5-0 12 1.232 5.83 13 -5.67%
17:30 Mali U23     Morocco U23 Finished 1-0 14 2.1 3.5 3.85 -2.12%
19:00 Tunisia U23     Cameroon U23 Finished 2-1 14 2.34 3.37 2.86 -6.87%
20:45 Algeria U23     Ghana U23 Finished 0-1 14 2.32 3.31 3.1 -5.28%
Argentina ‐ Cup
23:10 Colon de Santa Fe Atletico Tucuman Finished (pen.) 5-4 18 2.94 3.16 2.65 -3.28%
19:30 Justo Jose de Urquiza Defensores Unidos Finished 2-1 17 3 2.8 3.045 -1.85%
00:05 Atletico Rafaela Quilmes Finished 0-0 16 2.15 3.104 3.84 -4.55%
00:30 Santamarina Tandil Brown De Adrogue Finished 2-1 16 2.4 2.875 3.6 -4.06%
10:45 Moreland Zebras Bulleen Lions Finished (after ET) 1-2 1 2.3 3.28 3.18 -5.13%
13:00 Perth SC Floreat Athena Finished (after ET) 2-1 17 2.375 3.9 2.805 -3.29%
19:00 Ponte Preta SP U20 Sport Club do Recife U20 Finished 1-2 17 3.16 3.1 2.45 -4.51%
17:00 Sao Goncalo U20 Itaborai U20 10 1.73 4.5 7.3 6.70%
19:30 AE Evangelica U20 AA Anapolina U20 7 2.15 3.6 2.8 -9.09%
19:30 Trindade U20 Goiania U20 7 1.364 5 6 -9.07%
19:30 Vila Nova GO U20 Goias U20 4 2.6 3.6 2.375 -7.70%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:45 CRB Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 3-1 18 2.06 3.2 4.4 -2.46%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
00:00 Juventude RS Imperatriz Finished 4-0 17 1.792 3.34 5.35 -4.25%
00:00 Guyana     Jamaica Finished 0-4 13 7.1 4.65 1.445 -4.57%
02:00 Trinidad and Tobago     Martinique Finished 2-2 15 2.42 3.55 4.35 8.13%
20:00 Turks and Caicos Islands     Guadalupe FC Finished 0-3 11 11 6.26 1.275 -3.38%
21:00 Montserrat     Saint Lucia Finished 1-1 15 2 3.55 4.15 -2.22%
23:00 Haiti     Curacao Finished 1-1 17 2.17 3.3 3.95 -1.67%
23:00 Dominican Republic     El Salvador Finished 1-0 15 7.5 4.32 1.464 -4.57%
01:00 Patriotas FC La Equidad Finished 1-1 18 2.06 3 4.73 -2.93%
16:00 SK Rakovnik Domazlice Finished 1-0 17 3.65 4.45 1.833 -4.24%
15:30 FC Hlucin Vitkovice Finished 4-2 18 2.75 3.76 2.455 -3.56%
12:00 Fastav Zlin U19 Slavia Prague U19 Finished 1-5 16 5.2 5.53 1.5 -3.83%
16:00 Middelfart Skive Finished 0-2 18 2.6 3.74 2.56 -4.09%
16:15 Varde Thisted Finished 3-4 17 4.75 4.333 1.83 1.24%
17:15 B 1908 Hvidovre Finished 2-5 17 6.25 4.4 1.58 -1.98%
17:30 Sonderborg Viborg FF Finished 0-4 12 66 34 1.01 -3.35%
18:00 Vendsyssel FF Vejle Boldklub Kolding Finished 1-0 18 2.808 3.5 2.55 -3.29%
12:00 Brondby IF Reserves FC Copenhagen Reserves Finished 1-3 12 4.1 5.37 1.81 1.77%
12:00 Esbjerg Reserves Midtjylland Reserves Finished 1-3 13 3.85 4.84 1.77 -3.04%
01:30 LDU Loja CA Santo Domingo Finished 1-0 17 2.8 3.2 2.66 -4.36%
19:45 Spennymoor Town Blyth Spartans Finished 5-0 17 1.47 4.95 6.35 -3.83%
18:45 Basingstoke Town Moneyfields 4 3.1 4.11 2 -6.18%
18:45 Lowestoft Town St Ives Town FC 5 2.09 3.85 3.2 -4.83%
18:45 Kidlington Didcot Town 2 2.45 4.16 2.46 -5.22%
18:45 Rushall Olympic Stourbridge 5 2.36 3.85 2.79 -4.02%
18:45 Stratford Town Halesowen Town FC 5 1.52 4.13 6.03 -6.18%
18:45 Swindon Supermarine FC Larkhall 5 2.01 3.55 3.36 -7.13%
18:45 Tamworth Barwell 5 2.08 3.5 3.25 -6.91%
18:45 Truro City Tiverton Town 5 2.21 3.79 2.8 -6.85%
18:45 Welwyn Garden City Hitchin Town 5 2.58 4.04 2.36 -5.56%
18:45 Barton Rovers AFC Dunstable 4 2.54 3.8 2.45 -6.11%
18:45 Biggleswade Town Kings Langley 5 4.21 4.29 1.86 -0.82%
19:45 Harlow Town Histon
19:45 Westfield FC Romania
19:45 Ware Hertford Town
England ‐ FA Cup
19:45 Arundel FC Ramsgate Finished 0-4
19:45 Ashton United Tadcaster Albion Finished 4-2 3 1.744 3.74 3.72 -9.88%
19:45 Atherton Collieries United of Manchester Finished 0-1 16 2.82 4.04 2.45 -1.02%
19:45 Canvey Island Waltham Abbey Finished 2-1
19:45 City Of Liverpool Warrington Town Finished 0-4
19:45 Colne FC South Shields Finished 1-0
19:45 Flackwell Heath Sutton Athletic Finished 3-1
19:45 Gainsborough Trinity Banbury United Finished 1-0
19:45 Horsham YMCA Metropolitan Police Finished 3-2 16 2.05 4.02 3.32 -3.64%
19:45 Marske United Scarborough Athletic Finished 1-2 16 4.44 3.95 1.85 -1.86%
19:45 Needham Market Dereham Town Finished 2-1
19:45 Ossett United Thornaby Finished 6-0 11 1.61 4.82 5.25 -1.87%
19:45 Peterborough Sports East Thurrock United Finished 3-2
19:45 Redditch United Sutton Coldfield Finished 1-3 16 1.56 5.5 8 5.50%
19:45 Shepton Mallet Tavistock Finished 1-2 11 2.37 3.88 2.95 -1.83%
19:45 AFC Sudbury Deeping Rangers Finished 2-3
19:45 Worthing FC Hastings Finished (after ET) 3-2 16 1.68 4.58 4.58 -3.09%
19:45 Grimsby Town Macclesfield Town Finished (pen.) 0-0 19 2.23 3.44 4.02 1.23%
19:45 Stamford Carlton Town 8 2.1 3.84 3.25 -4.24%
19:45 Glossop North End Loughborough Dyn. 8 2.8 3.79 2.25 -6.14%
19:45 Pickering Town Mossley AFC 8 2.75 3.89 2.5 -2.03%
19:45 Leek Town Ilkeston FC 8 1.74 4.17 4.33 -4.35%
19:45 Workington Kendal Town 8 1.4 5.87 8 -0.96%
19:45 Marine Trafford 8 1.81 4.15 3.73 -5.80%
19:45 Dunston UTS Brighouse Town 8 2.4 3.79 2.63 -5.73%
19:45 Ramsbottom United Clitheroe 8 1.485 4.6 6.86 -3.53%
19:45 Runcorn Linnets Droylsden 8 2.05 3.8 3.4 -4.31%
19:45 Sheffield FC Frickley Athletic 8 1.46 4.6 5.75 -7.08%
19:45 Spalding Utd Cleethorpes Town 8 2.83 3.5 2.32 -6.55%
19:45 Market Drayton Kidsgrove Athletic 8 2.69 3.72 2.3 -7.01%
19:45 Ashton United Morpeth Town Postponed 12 2.64 3.57 2.7 -2.84%
19:45 Atherton Collieries Witton Albion Postponed 12 2.95 3.4 2.31 -6.19%
19:45 Buxton Bamber Bridge Finished 1-1 15 2.42 3.54 2.875 -4.17%
19:45 United of Manchester Whitby Town Postponed 12 2.5 3.7 2.62 -4.94%
19:45 Gainsborough Trinity Radcliffe Postponed 12 1.72 4.1 4.23 -5.81%
19:45 Grantham Town Mickleover Sports Finished 1-1 15 2.95 3.5 2.445 -3.26%
19:45 Hyde United Nantwich Town Finished 2-0 15 2.42 3.62 2.68 -5.89%
19:45 Scarborough Athletic Matlock Town Postponed 12 2.41 3.3 3.2 -2.96%
19:45 South Shields Lancaster City Postponed 12 1.51 4.4 6.16 -4.93%
19:45 Warrington Town Stafford Rangers Postponed 12 1.47 4.6 7.19 -3.54%
15:00 Cambridge Utd U23 Exeter U23 Finished 0-2 5 2.3 4.12 2.5 -7.19%
16:00 Southend United U23 Scunthorpe U23 Finished 1-3 7 1.775 4.14 3.62 -7.51%
19:00 Doncaster Rovers U23 Portsmouth U23 Cancelled
06:30 Guam     Philippines Finished 1-4 18 10.8 5.35 1.68 14.32%
10:00 Mongolia     Tajikistan Finished 0-1 18 13.5 6.4 1.25 -2.94%
12:10 Chinese Taipei     Nepal Finished 0-2 18 1.63 4.2 6.56 -0.40%
12:30 Myanmar     Japan Finished 0-2 17 91 16 1.06 -1.66%
12:30 Cambodia     Bahrain Finished 0-1 18 22.5 8.5 1.19 -0.24%
12:45 Singapore     Palestine Finished 2-1 18 5.25 4 1.736 -1.62%
13:00 Hong Kong     Iran Finished 0-2 17 58 15 1.11 1.54%
13:00 Afghanistan     Bangladesh Finished 1-0 18 1.56 5.25 9.15 6.29%
13:30 Indonesia     Thailand Finished 0-3 18 4.25 4 1.88 -1.69%
13:45 Malaysia     United Arab Emirates Finished 1-2 18 8.8 5.55 1.685 12.70%
15:00 Sri Lanka     North Korea Finished 0-1 17 56 14 1.07 -2.33%
15:00 Turkmenistan     South Korea Finished 0-2 18 15 7.5 1.21 -2.58%
16:00 Maldives     China Finished 0-5 17 51 18 1.05 -2.68%
16:30 Kuwait     Australia Finished 0-3 18 9 4.5 1.48 -0.89%
17:00 Yemen     Saudi Arabia Finished 2-2 18 19 6.5 1.2 -3.83%
17:30 Qatar     India Finished 0-0 17 1.07 15 46 -2.25%
13:00 Swaziland     Djibouti Finished 0-0 17 1.168 7.2 23 -3.71%
14:00 Malawi     Botswana Finished 1-0 18 2.1 3.38 4.25 -0.73%
14:00 Zimbabwe     Somalia Finished 3-1 18 1.12 8.65 31 -3.91%
17:00 Angola     Gambia Finished 2-1 18 2.02 3.09 5 -1.83%
17:00 Guinea Bissau     Sao Tome and Principe Finished 2-1 18 1.21 7.49 29 0.56%
17:00 Mozambique     Mauritius Finished 2-0 18 1.44 4.97 11.5 1.77%
17:00 Namibia     Eritrea Finished 2-0 18 1.17 8.1 26 -1.63%
17:00 Rwanda     Seychelles Finished 7-0 18 1.09 11.5 53 -2.27%
17:00 Sudan     Chad Finished 0-0 18 1.53 4.12 8 -2.09%
17:00 Togo     Comoros Finished 2-0 18 1.445 4.22 9.75 -3.06%
16:30 Ilves Tampere II Tampere United Finished 1-0 18 1.23 6.5 13 -4.19%
18:00 Stuttgarter Kickers VfR Aalen 13 2.94 3.5 2.46 -3.13%
18:30 FC Memmingen FV Illertissen 13 2.25 3.86 2.93 -4.29%
16:15 SV Lichtenberg 47 Optik Rathenow Finished 0-1 16 2.12 3.76 3.5 -2.28%
16:00 Olympiakos Nicosia     Akritas Chlorakas Finished 5-3 10 1.2 9.13 13 -1.94%
16:00 Podravina Ludberg     Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 7 19 12 1.0842 -5.51%
17:00 Rosenborg     Strindheim Finished 7-0 8 1.131 23 56 5.76%
18:00 Schalke 04 II     SpVg Schonnebeck Finished 6-0
00:00 Brazil U23     Chile U21 Finished 3-1 16 1.533 4.66 6.5 -2.03%
11:00 Turkey U19     Austria U19 Finished 2-0
16:00 Jordan     Paraguay Finished 2-4 18 4.06 3.3 2.26 0.83%
16:30 Oman     Lebanon Finished 1-0 17 2.16 3.44 4.02 -0.24%
16:30 DAC Dunajska Streda     Slovakia U21 Finished 3-3 9 1.667 4.3 5.21 -2.38%
18:00 Tunisia     Ivory Coast Finished 1-2 18 2.76 3.28 2.93 -0.84%
19:30 Ukraine     Nigeria Finished 2-2 18 1.77 3.72 5.15 -2.72%
19:45 Ireland     Bulgaria Finished 3-1 18 1.98 3.4 4.66 -1.36%
20:00 Morocco     Niger Finished 1-0 18 1.25 6 16 -2.83%
12:00 Belgium U19     Czech Republic U19 Finished 2-2 14 2.33 3.8 3.31 0.56%
14:15 Hungary U19     Israel U19 Finished 0-0 15 2.45 3.45 2.93 -3.78%
16:00 Georgia U19     Poland U19 Finished 2-1 15 3.34 3.4 2.28 -3.11%
16:00 Serbia U19     Montenegro U19 Finished 2-0 15 1.66 4.12 4.8 -5.07%
18:00 Netherlands U19     Portugal U19 Finished 4-0 15 2.19 3.6 3.28 -3.78%
19:00 Hungary U21     Norway U21 Finished 0-3 17 2.82 3.52 2.435 -4.71%
19:00 Egypt U23     Saudi Arabia U23 Finished 1-0 5 1.95 3.41 4 -5.31%
Israel ‐ Cup
12:30 Beitar Nahariya Bnei Majdal Krum United 9 2.15 3.34 3.1 -8.01%
13:00 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel MS Pardes Hana Karkur 5 1.81 3.75 3.78 -7.72%
16:00 Tzeirei Kfar Kanna FC Ahva Kfar Manda 11 7.5 5.4 1.46 -0.34%
02:30 Harbour View Cavaliers Finished 3-0 15 2.3 3.2 3 -7.46%
13:00 Lithuania U17 Women     Greece U17 Women Finished 0-3 7 23 14 1.18 3.91%
20:45 Glentoran Ballyclare Comrades 7 1.23 6.1 12.75 -5.25%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
21:30 2 de Mayo Pedro Juan Caballero Guairena Finished (pen.) 1-1 12 2.81 3.3 2.625 -3.83%
23:45 Sportivo Luqueno Nacional Asuncion Finished 2-0 17 3.12 3.23 2.4 -4.47%
Poland ‐ Cup
16:00 GKS Katowice Ruch Chorzow
16:00 Gornik Katowice Slavia Ruda Slaska
Romania ‐ Cup
14:30 Crisul Chisineu UTA Batrana Doamna Finished 1-3 18 8.5 4.76 1.38 -4.98%
14:30 Foresta Suceava Aerostar Bacau Finished 2-1 17 2.14 4.02 4.95 8.92%
14:30 Ghiroda Ripensia Timisoara Finished 1-3 18 4.15 3.94 1.85 -3.41%
14:30 Flacara Moreni Mioveni Finished 1-2 18 5.5 4.15 1.833 3.27%
14:30 ACS Gloria Popesti-Leordeni Turnu Magurele Finished 1-2 17 10.5 6.11 1.3 -2.74%
14:30 Sanatatea Cluj ACS Comuna Recea Finished 3-1 17 1.84 5 8.5 16.13%
14:30 Atletic Bradu Universitatea Craiova Finished (after ET) 1-2 17 4.333 4 1.75 -4.96%
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II Veles Moscow Finished 3-3 18 1.75 4.25 5.7 1.82%
16:30 Volga Ulyanovsk Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad Finished 0-1 17 1.68 4.4 7.8 5.18%
16:30 Al Jeel Al-Nahda Finished 1-0 17 2.35 3.5 3.32 -1.23%
16:30 Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Al Kawkab Finished 1-0 17 1.896 3.4 4.42 -4.56%
16:40 Al Baten Club Al Ain (KSA) Finished 0-0 17 2.07 3.3 3.9 -4.08%
16:55 Hottain Al Jabalain (KSA) Finished 0-3 16 2.04 3.3 3.83 -5.15%
13:15 Brunei DPMM Albirex Niigata FC Finished 2-0 16 1.81 3.92 4.3333 -3.69%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
15:00 Format Martin MFK Ruzomberok Finished 0-2 17 7.6 5.95 1.365 -3.12%
15:00 Pezinok Senica Finished 0-6 17 19 9 1.21 0.99%
15:00 Velke Lovce Nitra Finished 0-7 9 21 12 1.071 -6.07%
15:00 Predmier Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Finished 1-2 15 14 10 1.136 -4.92%
15:30 Slavia TU Kosice Zemplin Michalovce Finished 1-1 15 19 10.5 1.102 -5.24%
18:00 Salkova Trencin Finished 1-5 8 27 19 1.022 -6.38%
16:00 Degerfors U21 Syrianska FC U21 2 1.6154 4.9 3.7 -8.54%
16:00 BK Hacken U21 Trelleborg FF U21 3 2.34 3.78 2.9 -3.54%
16:00 Halmstads BK U21 Elfsborg U21 3 1.9091 3.9 3.48 -6.33%
Turkey ‐ Cup
11:00 Karsspor Pazarspor Finished (pen.) 0-0 15 2.7 3.3 2.625 -5.16%
13:00 Tekirova Belediyespor Karaman Belediyespor Finished 2-0 16 1.95 3.4 4.25 -4.05%
13:00 Orduspor Fatsa Belediyespor Finished 0-2 16 2.35 3.4 3.15 -3.58%
13:30 Bartinspor Catalcas Spor Finished 2-0 16 2.35 3.5 2.9 -5.31%
16:30 Kocaelispor Golcukspor Finished 3-1 14 3.75 3.45 4.79 30.67%
17:00 Icel Idman Yurdu Serik Belediyespor Finished 1-0 16 2.6 3.25 2.69 -6.02%
19:45 Moldova     Turkey Finished 0-4 18 17.25 6 1.285 -0.28%
19:45 Albania     Iceland Finished 4-2 18 3.18 3.18 2.8 1.41%
19:45 France     Andorra Finished 3-0 17 1.016 67 301 -0.25%
19:45 Luxembourg     Serbia Finished 1-3 18 9.9 5.3 1.4 -0.40%
19:45 Lithuania     Portugal Finished 1-5 18 46 12 1.12 0.21%
19:45 Montenegro     Czech Republic Finished 0-3 18 4.04 3.62 2 -2.32%
19:45 England     Kosovo Finished 5-3 18 1.17 9.4 23 -0.45%
13:00 Ireland U17 Women     Albania U17 Women Finished 10-0
14:00 Kazakhstan U21     Israel U21 Finished 1-2 17 3.62 3.5 2.23 -1.03%
15:00 Macedonia U21     Faroe Islands U21 Finished 7-1 17 1.32 5.6 11 -2.63%
15:30 Greece U21     Lithuania U21 Finished 1-0 17 1.23 6.6 13.5 -3.72%
16:30 Ukraine U21     Malta U21 Finished 4-0 17 1.14 8.25 20 -4.62%
17:00 Poland U21     Estonia U21 Finished 4-0 15 1.175 9 17 -2.06%
17:00 Finland U21     Northern Ireland U21 Finished 1-1 17 2.37 3.5 3.15 -2.45%
17:30 Azerbaijan U21     Georgia U21 Finished 0-3 17 3.22 3.42 2.25 -4.53%
17:30 Liechtenstein U21     Switzerland U21 Finished 0-5 16 46 15.25 1.056 -3.31%
17:30 Denmark U21     Romania U21 Finished 2-1 17 1.94 3.8 3.85 -3.69%
17:30 Italy U21     Luxembourg U21 Finished 5-0 16 1.0333 16.5 51 -4.58%
17:30 Sweden U21     Ireland U21 Finished 1-3 17 1.81 3.8 4.75 -2.55%
18:00 Serbia U21     Latvia U21 Finished 1-1 17 1.22 7.25 15 -2.37%
18:00 Belarus U21     Portugal U21 Finished 0-2 17 9.5 5.35 1.33 -4.22%
18:00 Netherlands U21     Cyprus U21 Finished 5-1 17 1.0781 12 34 -3.87%
18:30 Bulgaria U21     Russia U21 Finished 0-0 17 5.5 4.1 1.66 -2.74%
18:45 Spain U21     Montenegro U21 Finished 2-0 17 1.0842 12.75 29 -3.41%
19:00 Croatia U21     Scotland U21 Finished 1-2 17 1.825 3.85 4.65 -2.22%
19:00 Belgium U21     Bosnia-Herzegovina U21 Finished 0-0 17 1.73 4.1 5 -2.15%
19:00 Wales U21     Germany U21 Finished 1-5 17 13 6.65 1.26 -2.05%
14:30 Mbarara City Express Finished 2-3 13 1.95 3.01 4.17 -7.82%
14:30 Tooro United Maroons FC Finished 0-2 13 1.85 3.1 4.65 -7.25%
14:30 SC Villa Uganda Police FC Finished 1-1 13 2.03 3.23 4.23 -3.72%
00:00 Zamora FC Estudiantes de Caracas Finished 6-1 17 1.65 3.88 5.33 -4.89%
21:00 UCV Ciudad Vinotinto Finished 2-1 8 2.22 3.35 3.7 -1.89%
19:45 Gap Connahs Quay Newi Cefn Druids Finished 1-0 18 1.35 5.75 8.9 -2.63%
19:45 The New Saints Newtown AFC Finished 2-1 18 1.26 6.6 10 -4.32%
19:30 Colwyn Bay Llanrhaeadr 3 2.02 3.8 3.24 -6.27%
Data from 19 Sep 2019, 10:04
17.256453037262
Disable AdBlockPlus