• All timestamps appear in the default Europe/London timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: 13 Sep 2019

13 Sep 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
18:00 Al Khartoum     Motema Pembe Finished 1-2
16:00 Ismaily SC     Al Ahly Benghazi Finished 4-2 15 1.45 4.5 7.04 -5.12%
19:30 Tristan Suarez Club Atletico Colegiales Finished 3-1 15 1.925 3.3 4.65 -3.62%
01:05 Belgrano de Cordoba CA Temperley Finished 3-1 15 1.65 3.55 6.5 -3.99%
23:05 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Ferro Carril Oeste Finished 2-1 15 1.95 3.3 4.2 -5.12%
13:00 FC Yerevan FC Lori Finished 0-1 16 8.25 4.92 1.55 3.13%
16:15 Banants Yerevan Avan Academy Finished 1-1 16 4.68 4.1 1.72 -3.75%
16:15 Pyunik Alashkert Finished 0-3 16 2.05 3.54 3.82 -3.11%
10:00 Albany Creek Bayside United Finished 3-1 14 1.8 4 4 -5.26%
10:45 Eastern Lions St. Albans Saints Finished 2-4 1 3.32 3.62 1.94 -8.50%
17:30 SKU Amstetten SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 2-1 18 2.09 4.5 5.75 14.34%
18:10 FAC Team Fur Wien Lafnitz Finished 1-1 18 2.73 3.55 2.75 -1.15%
18:10 SV Horn Kapfenberger SV Finished 5-1 18 3.25 3.95 3.48 17.89%
18:10 Austria Wien II SV Ried Finished 0-0 18 6.53 5.1 1.45 -3.74%
18:10 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Lustenau Finished 3-3 18 2.944 3.98 2.5 0.92%
18:00 Allerheiligen Sturm Graz II Finished 1-1 13 2.32 3.78 2.8 -5.01%
18:00 Deutschlandsberg Wolfsberger AC II Finished 0-1 13 1.95 4.3 3.75 -1.19%
18:00 SC Kalsdorf Union Gurten Finished 0-3 11 2 3.95 3.7 -2.29%
18:00 SC Weiz SV Ried II Finished 5-0 13 1.65 4.5 4.45 -5.03%
18:00 Hertha Wels Gleichenberg Finished 1-0 13 2 4.25 3.6 -1.29%
18:00 SK Bischofshofen SV Wals Grunau Finished 2-3 12 12 8 1.19 -4.64%
18:00 TSV St. Johann SAK 1914 Finished 1-5 11 4.3 4.35 1.768 -2.73%
18:00 Bruck-Leitha Trenkwalder Admira II Finished 4-2 13 1.856 4 4.5 -1.09%
18:00 Asco ATSV Wolfsberg Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Finished 1-2 13 2.75 3.78 2.365 -4.85%
18:30 Worgl FC Kitzbuhel Finished 0-0 11 2.352 3.74 2.72 -5.68%
18:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf FCM Traiskirchen Finished 3-1 13 1.33 7 15 4.01%
18:30 ASV Drassburg Rapid Vienna II Finished 1-5 13 7.5 4.75 2.016 19.06%
18:30 SC Mannsdorf Leobendorf Finished 2-0 11 1.36 5.15 8 -5.17%
18:30 Wiener SK AXA Stripfing-Weiden Finished 2-1 13 2.544 3.8 2.56 -4.48%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
16:30 Isa Town Al Ittifaq Maqaba Full Time 3-0 10 1.154 7 13 -7.95%
16:30 Al Ittihad Bahrain Qalali Full Time 1-2 10 1.288 6.25 8.2 -5.51%
16:30 Al Bahrain Al Tadamun Buri Full Time 8-0 10 1.47 4.75 5.25 -7.52%
15:30 Orsha Gomelzheldortrans Finished 0-2 8 4.75 3.8 1.85 -1.40%
19:30 Lokeren Westerlo Finished 1-1 18 3 3.5 2.45 -2.65%
19:30 Royal Charleroi Racing Genk Finished 2-1 18 3.1 3.65 2.4 -1.30%
19:00 Anderlecht Women Standard Liege Women Postponed 13 2.344 3.68 2.69 -6.55%
19:30 KRC Genk Women KAA Gent Women Finished 2-0 13 1.9 3.9 3.84 -4.14%
19:00 Novorizontino SP U20 Guarani SP U20 Finished 2-2 13 1.98 4 3.2 -6.33%
19:00 Red Bull Brasil SP U20 Sao Bernardo SP U20 Finished 5-0 13 1.685 4.2 4.5 -5.10%
14:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Fluminense RJ U20 8 1.87 3.64 4.38 -3.64%
19:30 Goias U20 AE Olimpio U20 5 1.08 10 21 -6.85%
19:30 Aparecidense U20 Trindade U20 7 2.43 3.6 2.5 -8.20%
19:00 Desportivo Brasil SP Linense SP Finished 1-1 15 2.05 3.1 4.35 -3.87%
19:00 Santo Andre SP Inter Limeira SP Finished 2-0 15 2.55 2.96 3 -5.96%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
01:30 Ponte Preta SP Vila Nova GO Finished 0-1 18 2.28 3.04 4.41 0.57%
23:15 Botafogo SP Sao Bento SP Finished 1-0 18 1.98 3.22 4.4 -4.11%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:30 Tsarsko Selo Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finished 2-3 18 4.35 3.56 1.9 -3.58%
18:00 Arda Kardzhali Botev Vratsa Finished 2-1 18 2.75 3.78 4.02 14.03%
23:30 Huachipato Curico Unido Finished 2-0 18 2.72 3.42 3.43 5.09%
12:35 Jiangsu Suning Guangzhou Evergrande Finished 3-1 18 4.25 4.24 2.2 8.03%
12:35 Shandong Luneng Shanghai East Asia Finished 3-1 18 2.81 3.7 2.42 -3.79%
12:35 Shenzhen Red Diamonds Beijing Gouan Finished 1-1 18 7.6 4.76 1.5 -0.83%
Colombia ‐ Cup
00:00 Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pasto Finished 2-0 18 2.78 3.1 3 -1.54%
02:15 Junior Barranquilla Deportivo Cali Finished (pen.) 2-1 18 2.3 3.12 3.64 -2.91%
03:00 Santos de Guapiles CS Cartagines Finished 2-1 17 2.475 3.48 3 -2.41%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb Istra 1961 Finished 1-0 18 1.16 9.3 21 -1.69%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
15:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac BSK Budasevo Finished 3-0 17 1.9 3.9 5.25 2.75%
15:30 Radnik Sesvete Dinamo Zagreb II Finished 3-0 17 2.35 3.22 3.25 -4.19%
17:00 Pisek FC Karlovy Vary Finished 3-0 14 1.42 6.65 7.5 1.22%
17:00 Vysocina Jihlava MFK Chrudim Finished 4-2 18 1.32 5.5 9.5 -4.27%
17:00 Usti nad Labem Banik Sokolov Finished 2-2 18 1.76 3.88 5.25 -1.61%
12:00 Zbrojovka Brno U19 MFK Karvina U19 Finished 2-1 13 1.235 7 11 -4.17%
17:00 Sigma Olomouc SFC Opava Finished 2-0 18 1.6 4.333 5.56 -3.44%
18:00 Skive Fredericia Finished 2-2 18 2.94 3.52 2.5 -2.37%
18:00 HIK Hellerup Slagelse BI Finished 0-0 17 1.45 5.6 13 5.80%
17:30 Herlev IF Birkerod Skjold Finished 2-0 13 2.9 3.75 2.295 -4.51%
18:00 Sonderjyske AC Horsens Finished 0-0 19 1.93 3.52 4.53 -2.25%
22:00 Carlos Borbor Reyes CD San Rafael Concordia 4 2.875 3.88 2.055 -8.44%
02:15 Santa Tecla Isidro Metapan Finished 2-2 16 2.07 3.4 3.58 -5.35%
02:30 Alianza San Salvador CD Aguila Finished 2-0 16 1.992 3.38 4.38 -2.55%
19:45 Derby County Cardiff City Finished 1-1 19 2.6 3.48 2.875 -1.94%
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Southampton U23 Finished 2-2 14 1.7 4.44 4.82 -2.05%
19:00 Chelsea U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Finished 2-1 15 1.33 5.5 8 -5.54%
19:00 Manchester United U23 Fulham U23 Finished 1-0 15 1.55 4.4 5.6 -4.85%
13:30 Birmingham City U23 Coventry City U23 Finished 0-1 13 1.975 4 3.5 -4.03%
14:00 Barnsley U23 Colchester United U23 Finished 3-1 14 1.44 4.76 6.05 -6.53%
17:30 Flora Tallinn JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 5-0 15 1.062 21 51 -0.88%
16:30 Kajha PK-37 Finished 2-3 17 2.34 4.2 3.66 6.53%
16:30 HIFK Helsinki KPV Kokkola Finished 3-1 18 2.29 3.4 3.5 -1.62%
16:30 Seinajoen JK VPS Vaasa Finished 1-1 18 2.15 3.4 3.8 -2.19%
17:00 Laval Red Star 93 Finished 0-2 18 2.4 3.3 3.7 1.01%
19:00 Avranches Lyon Duchere Finished 2-1 18 2.795 3.1 2.93 -2.12%
19:00 Concarneau Quevilly Finished 0-0 18 2.525 3.22 3.045 -3.38%
19:00 Creteil Beziers Finished 3-1 18 2.145 3.25 4.6 0.88%
19:00 Dunkerque Ajaccio GFCO Finished 0-1 18 1.92 3.78 6 5.04%
19:00 Bastia CA Stade Olympique Choletais Finished 3-2 18 2.14 3.44 3.92 -1.29%
19:00 Le Puy Boulogne Finished 0-2 18 2.816 3.05 3.12 -0.35%
19:00 Pau Bourg Peronnas Finished 2-1 18 2.32 3.32 4 1.81%
19:00 Villefranche SC Toulon Finished 2-1 18 1.92 3.42 4.94 -1.54%
France ‐ Ligue 1
18:00 Lille Angers Finished 2-1 19 2 3.5 4.75 0.38%
19:45 Amiens SC Lyon Finished 2-2 19 4.72 3.75 1.98 1.67%
France ‐ Ligue 2
18:00 Ajaccio US Orleans Finished 0-0 18 2.25 3.2 4.2 0.50%
18:00 Chamois Niortais Grenoble Foot Finished 0-1 18 2.52 3.04 3.2 -3.69%
18:00 Guingamp Nancy Finished 1-1 18 2.03 3.4 4.2 -2.42%
18:00 Rodez Aveyron Le Mans Finished 4-1 18 2.19 3.38 4.1 0.36%
18:00 Chambly Thelle Auxerre Finished 1-4 18 2.9 2.95 2.81 -3.82%
18:00 Sochaux Valenciennes Finished 0-0 18 2.31 3.05 3.75 -2.67%
18:00 Le Havre Paris FC Finished 0-0 18 1.75 3.42 6.3 -2.21%
18:00 Troyes Caen Finished 2-1 18 1.95 3.34 5.7 1.25%
19:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf VfL Wolfsburg Finished 1-1 19 3.2 3.75 2.3 -1.38%
17:30 Greuther Furth SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 2-1 19 2.1 4 4.2 3.70%
17:30 Karlsruher SV Sandhausen Finished 1-0 19 2.55 3.58 2.95 -1.04%
18:00 FC Magdeburg MSV Duisburg Finished 1-1 18 2.46 3.5 3.1 -1.46%
18:15 FC Koln Women Turbine Potsdam Women Finished 1-2 14 11 7 1.256 -2.91%
17:00 TSV 1860 Munchen II SV Pullach Finished 1-0 11 1.72 4.44 4.06 -5.03%
18:30 TSV Wasserburg FC Pipinsried Finished 0-2 11 5 4.34 2.38 17.57%
18:30 Oberneuland BSC Hastedt Finished 4-1 10 1.18 9.5 15.75 -1.60%
18:00 Bramfelder SV Curslack-Neuengamme Finished 1-3 9 3.52 4.35 1.75 -7.87%
18:30 Hamm Utd Osdorf Finished 2-1 12 2.26 4 3 -2.52%
18:30 Victoria Hamburg HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Finished 4-2 10 1.73 4.5 3.96 -5.01%
19:00 Suderelbe Hamburger SV III Finished 4-3 11 2.616 4.25 2.225 -6.28%
19:00 Wegberg Beeck FC Hurth Finished 2-0 10 1.6 4.52 5.45 -2.89%
19:00 SV Victoria Seelow Blau-Weiss 1890 Finished 2-2 10 3.88 4.06 1.75 -7.02%
18:00 Union Sandersdorf SV Merseburg 99 Finished 0-2 6 2.3 4 2.45 -8.50%
19:00 FSV Luckenwalde Carl Zeiss Jena II Finished 4-2 12 1.45 4.75 6 -6.27%
18:30 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal Engers Finished 2-1 12 2.15 3.55 3 -7.42%
18:00 Turkspor Kiel Eckernforder SV Finished 3-2 11 1.84 4.22 3.48 -6.35%
18:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Viktoria Aschaffenburg Finished 0-3 15 3.1 3.9 2.36 -0.27%
18:00 Augsburg II TSV Rain am Lech Finished 2-1 15 1.91 3.84 3.85 -4.19%
18:30 FC Memmingen SV Heimstetten Finished 2-1 15 1.75 4.24 4.15 -4.60%
16:30 ETSV Weiche Flensburg Hannover 96 II Finished 1-0 15 1.69 4.05 5.1 -3.35%
18:30 FC Lokomotive Leipzig Berliner AK 07 Finished 2-2 15 2.53 3.65 2.7 -3.81%
18:00 Astoria Walldorf SSV Ulm Finished 3-1 15 3.42 3.7 2.056 -4.68%
18:00 SV Lippstadt 08 Rot Weiss Essen Finished 2-4 15 8 4.96 1.42 -2.99%
18:00 SC Verl Borussia Monchengladbach II Finished 5-3 15 2.08 3.85 3.4 -3.35%
18:00 VfB Homberg Fortuna Dusseldorf II Finished 2-4 15 2.95 3.66 2.37 -3.30%
18:30 Rot Weiss Oberhausen Wuppertaler SV Finished 5-1 15 1.416 5.05 7 -4.50%
19:30 Glacis United FC Mons Calpe Finished 0-5
02:00 Honduras Progreso CD Motagua Finished 0-1 16 5.5 3.96 1.68 -2.87%
02:00 Real Espana Lobos UPNFM Finished 1-2 16 2.23 3.44 3.52 -2.27%
18:15 IA Akranes Women Afturelding Women Finished 2-0 13 2.32 3.6 2.81 -6.08%
18:15 FH Hafnarfjordur Women Augnablik Women Finished 2-2 13 1.37 5.5 7.25 -4.73%
18:15 IR Reykjavik Women UMF Tindastoll Women Finished 0-4 13 10 7.25 1.24 -4.25%
18:15 Fjolnir Women Throttur Reykjavik Women Finished 3-1 13 10 7 1.256 -3.76%
18:15 Grindavik Women Haukar Women Finished 0-2 13 2.75 3.8 2.17 -8.06%
10:00 Sai Ez FCI Calcutta 5 2.36 3.15 2.95 -7.42%
10:00 Patha Chakra S A I L 5 2.19 3.5 3.152 -5.62%
09:30 Bhayangkara FC Persisam Putra Samarinda Finished 0-0 16 3.52 3.66 2.16 -1.99%
09:30 Semen Padang PSS Sleman Finished 0-1 14 2.6 3.36 2.656 -5.55%
12:30 Arema Cronus Pusamania Borneo Finished 2-2 16 1.62 4.3 5.1 -4.39%
12:30 Persepar Kalteng Putra Persebaya Surabaya Finished 1-1 14 2.55 3.45 2.835 -3.36%
11:00 Elmina Sharks     Sekondi Hasaacas Finished 3-1 9 1.59 3.96 5.55 -5.81%
14:45 Gol Gohar FC Pars Janoobi Finished 1-1 16 2.39 3 3.95 -0.49%
19:45 Drogheda United Shelbourne FC Finished 1-3 17 2.38 3.5 2.91 -4.72%
19:45 Galway United Cobh Ramblers Finished 7-1 17 2.36 3.62 3 -3.22%
19:45 Limerick FC Wexford Youths Finished 4-1 16 1.6 4.4 5.9 -2.13%
19:45 Cabinteely FC Athlone Town Finished 3-1 17 1.36 5.65 11 -0.32%
19:30 St Patricks Cyfc Newbridge Town 8 2.464 3.65 2.46 -7.95%
19:45 Tolka Rovers Mid Sutton Sportslink 3 1.21 5 9.3 -11.81%
19:45 Portlaoise Tullamore Town 3 2.86 3.6 2.02 -10.91%
19:45 Dundalk Shamrock Rovers Postponed
19:45 St Patricks Athletic UC Dublin Finished 0-0 18 1.23 6.75 15 -2.71%
19:45 Derry City Cork City Postponed
19:45 Bohemians Dublin Waterford United Finished 1-2 18 2.25 3.95 5.67 14.42%
20:00 Sligo Rovers Finn Harps Finished 3-1 18 2.15 3.48 4.37 1.91%
10:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Postponed 11 26 9.6 1.155 -0.84%
11:00 AS Nordia Jerusalem Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 4 1.61 3.8 4.38 -10.12%
11:00 Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Maccabi Yavne 11 2.28 3.42 3.4 -2.45%
12:00 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Maccabi Tamra 3 1.55 4.02 4.66 -9.79%
12:30 Hapoel Migdal Haemak Maccabi Tzur Shalom 10 2.112 3.28 3.55 -5.67%
12:30 Hapoel Kfar Shalem Maccabi Herzliya 11 3.25 5.25 10 67.18%
12:45 Holon Yaniv Shimshon Kafr Qasim Finished 2-1 10 2.25 3.34 3.08 -6.41%
12:45 Hapoel Azor SC Maccabi Ashdod Finished 0-1 10 2.7 3.24 2.68 -4.96%
13:00 Hapoel Herzliya Sport Club Tira 11 3.94 3.5 1.936 -5.31%
13:00 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Hapoel Asi Gilboa 10 1.571 4.4 7 -0.66%
13:00 SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro Ironi Tiberias 11 2.23 3.2 3.55 -4.09%
13:30 Maccabi Shaaraim Ironi Or Yehuda Full Time 1-3 10 1.99 3.65 4 -2.58%
08:00 Ironi Kuseife MS Hapoel Yeroham 10 2.16 4.5 5.75 16.40%
10:30 Maccabi Bnei Nahf FC Tzeirey Tamra 4 3.28 3.5 1.93 -9.81%
10:30 Hapoel Hod Hasharon Ironi Beit Dagan 10 3.6 3.65 2.35 2.32%
10:30 Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi Bney Eilat FC 10 1.5 6.65 12 11.06%
10:30 Beitar Ramat Gan Shimshon Bnei Taibe 10 3.1 3.55 2.19 -5.74%
11:00 Hapoel Beit Shean Bnei Kafar Qara Unite Full Time 2-3 10 1.87 3.65 3.7 -7.32%
11:00 Shimshon Tel Aviv Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Full Time 0-1 10 1.79 3.9 4.7 -2.71%
11:00 SC Dimona SC Beer Sheva Full Time 2-0 10 1.51 4.26 5.9 -6.23%
11:00 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim Beitar Petah Tikva Full Time 2-2 6 2.325 3.5 2.75 -7.36%
11:30 Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva Hapoel Kiryat Ono 11 2.32 3.5 3.5 -0.25%
12:00 Maccabi Irony Netivot Maccabi Ironi Sderot 11 5.5 4.32 1.61 -3.33%
12:30 Beitar Nahariya Tzeirei Kfar Kanna Full Time 0-1 9 2.1 3.55 3.125 -7.23%
12:30 FC Beitar Yavne Ironi Modiin 10 2.504 3.55 2.52 -7.23%
12:30 Ironi Kiryat Gat Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim 11 2.73 3.6 2.7 -1.42%
13:00 Hapoel Lod Hapoel Ironi Gedera Full Time 0-0 7 1.833 3.78 3.6 -8.08%
13:00 Pescara U19 Inter Milan U19 Finished 2-3 14 6.5 4.333 1.55 -2.89%
Italy ‐ Serie B
20:00 Pordenone Spezia Finished 1-0 18 2.74 3.12 2.88 -3.17%
16:30 Academie de Fad Africa Sports Postponed
01:00 Waterhouse Jamalco Finished 2-0 12 1.82 3.3 4.5 -6.95%
Japan ‐ J League
11:30 Urawa Red Diamonds Cerezo Osaka Finished 1-2 18 3.1 3.55 2.45 -1.23%
11:30 Shimizu S-Pulse Nagoya Grampus Finished 3-2 18 3.05 3.92 2.53 2.23%
11:00 Bidco FC Talanta Full Time 1-0 11 1.675 3.64 4.65 -7.99%
13:00 Modern Coast Shabana Full Time 2-3 11 2.04 3.34 3.4 -7.72%
13:00 Muranga All Stars Vihiga Bullets Full Time 0-0 11 1.915 3.35 3.9 -7.16%
13:00 Armed Police Force Nairobi Stima Full Time 2-3 5 7.5 3.76 1.41 -9.79%
13:00 Nairobi City Stars Vihiga United Full Time 0-0 11 2.375 3.22 2.81 -8.04%
13:00 Northern Wanderers Nakumatt Full Time 1-2 9 7 4.3333 1.41 -7.65%
13:00 Kenya Police Fortune Sacco Full Time 0-1 11 1.584 4.05 5.5 -5.66%
13:00 Ushuru Administration Police Full Time 1-1 11 1.568 4.2 5.75 -4.74%
13:00 St. Joseph Nakuru Kibera Black Stars Full Time 0-2 11 1.92 3.3 3.8 -8.01%
17:00 Atlantas Klaipeda Suduva Finished 0-4 15 15 7.15 1.27 0.61%
17:00 Zalgiris Vilnius Baltija Finished 5-0 16 1.23 6.6 13 -3.98%
14:00 Academy Pandev Renova Finished 2-0 11 1.72 3.74 5.25 -3.78%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
14:00 Petaling Jaya City Johor Darul Takzim Finished 2-3 12 4.5 3.84 1.77 -4.54%
14:00 PKNP FC UiTM FC Finished 4-0 11 1.47 5.3 8.5 1.36%
14:00 PKNS FC Negeri Sembilan Matrix Finished 1-3 13 1.72 4.1 4.7 -3.67%
14:00 Terengganu Kedah FA Finished 2-3 12 2.525 3.2 3.1 -3.02%
17:00 Pieta Hotspurs Mqabba FC Finished 1-0
19:15 Fgura United St Andrews FC Finished 0-3
18:00 Tarxien Rainbows Hamrun Spartans Finished 2-3 14 6.5 4.53 1.45 -6.04%
02:30 Atlante Jaibos Tampico Madero Finished 0-0 16 1.97 3.5 4.03 -3.98%
15:00 Tiburones Rojos Veracruz U20 Cruz Azul U20 Full Time 1-1 12 2.75 3.3 2.45 -6.96%
18:00 Puebla U20 Atl. San Luis U20 Full Time 0-0 10 3.4 3.75 2 -5.73%
23:45 Club Tijuana U20 Tigres UANL U20 Full Time 2-1 12 1.89 3.62 3.8 -6.41%
12:00 Difaa El Jadida Wydad Casablanca Postponed
12:00 HUSA Agadir Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Postponed
12:00 Raja Casablanca Raja Mellal Postponed
19:00 Cambuur-Leeuwarden Helmond Sport Finished 5-1 18 1.35 5.5 9 -3.26%
19:00 De Graafschap Jong Ajax Amsterdam Finished 3-2 18 1.95 4.3 3.48 -3.17%
19:00 SBV Excelsior Almere City Finished 4-2 18 1.8 4.25 4.25 -2.55%
19:00 Den Bosch NEC Nijmegen Finished 2-2 18 2.76 3.88 2.36 -4.19%
19:00 FC Eindhoven Roda JC Finished 1-1 18 1.7273 4.14 4.55 -3.87%
19:00 Volendam Dordrecht Finished 1-1 18 1.65 5.75 7.7 9.91%
19:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven Jong AZ Alkmaar Finished 3-2 18 2.04 3.95 4.32 2.58%
19:00 MVV Maastricht Telstar Finished 1-2 18 2.28 3.6 3.06 -4.14%
19:00 NAC Breda Jong Utrecht Finished 0-0 18 1.33 6 9 -2.88%
18:30 PEC Zwolle Women Ajax Amsterdam Women Finished 2-4 14 7.25 6 1.37 -3.34%
18:30 ADO Den Haag Women Excelisor Bar Women Finished 0-0 14 1.3 6.5 8.5 -3.91%
18:30 Heerenveen Women Telstar Women Finished 3-1 14 1.73 4.45 3.92 -5.47%
16:00 Junkeren Finnsnes IL Finished 2-1 17 2.69 4 2.32 -5.01%
16:00 Bodo-Glimt 2 Floya IF Finished 1-2 17 2.11 4.2 3.005 -4.29%
18:00 Bergen Nord Fana Fotball Finished 0-6 15 6.9 5.95 1.36 -4.61%
Oman ‐ Super Cup
15:45 Dhofar Salalah Sur Club Finished 4-0 12 1.29 5.7 12 -3.29%
21:30 General Diaz Sportivo Luqueno Finished 3-0 16 3.4 3.05 2.49 -2.30%
23:45 River Plate Asuncion Deportivo Santani Finished 1-0 16 2.45 3.2 3.13 -3.86%
21:00 Inti Gas Deportes Sport Boys Finished 0-1 18 1.552 4.5 7.3 -0.35%
17:45 Stomil Olsztyn Stal Mielec Finished 1-0 18 4.3 3.8 1.89 -2.42%
18:00 MKS Chojniczanka GKS Belchatow Finished 3-0 18 4 3.5 3.056 15.88%
18:45 Odra Opole Sandecja Nowy Sacz Finished 1-1 18 2.8 3.26 2.6 -4.63%
17:00 Zaglebie Lubin Wisla Plock Finished 5-0 19 2.11 4.5 9 23.87%
19:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok Legia Warszawa Finished 0-0 19 3.4 3.4 2.41 -0.32%
19:00 Benfica B Academico Viseu Finished 0-0 16 2.11 3.4 3.74 -3.42%
20:30 Vitoria Setubal Sporting Braga Finished 1-0 19 5.5 3.72 1.85 0.89%
14:55 Al Khor Al Ahli Doha Finished 2-3 16 3.112 3.54 2.26 -4.43%
17:05 Umm Salal Al Arabi Doha Finished 1-5 16 4.3 4.2 1.78 -3.14%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
16:00 Academica Clinceni Astra Giurgiu Finished 1-1 18 4.1 3.56 2.25 3.17%
19:00 CFR Cluj Voluntari Finished 5-0 18 1.4 5.35 10.25 0.12%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
15:00 Aerostar Bacau Bucovina Radauti 7 1.632 5.5 9.5 11.13%
15:00 Alexandria FC Olt Slatina 7 5.65 3.8 1.8 0.43%
15:00 Dacia Unirea Braila Mostistea Ulmu 5 2 3.52 3.58 -5.96%
15:00 CS Cetatea Targu Neamt Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 6 5.05 4.42 2 8.19%
15:00 Astra Giurgiu II Flacara Moreni 7 3.5 3.6 2.61 5.64%
15:00 Sanatatea Cluj CFR Cluj II 7 1.67 3.8 4.33 -8.50%
15:00 Viitorul Selimbar Gloria Bistrita 6 1.5 4.02 5.9 -7.83%
15:00 CNS Cetate Deva CS National Sebis 2 1.36 5.5 11 -0.80%
16:00 Dolgie Prudy Znamya Truda Finished 2-0 15 1.5 4.62 7 -2.53%
16:30 Luki Energiya Kolomna Finished 4-2 12 2.12 3.32 3.68 -4.27%
10:00 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 Arsenal Tula U21 Finished 1-1 12 2.45 4.38 5.65 22.93%
10:00 Sochi U21 Reserves Lokomotiv Moscow U21 Finished 1-1 12 5.75 4.52 1.59 -2.35%
13:00 Spartak Moscow U21 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 Finished 3-1 12 1.769 4.35 4.1 -3.76%
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Arsenal Tula Finished 3-1 18 1.36 5.35 11.25 -1.10%
16:50 Al Taawon Buraidah Al-Adalh Finished 3-2 16 1.475 4.68 7 -3.33%
16:50 Dhamk Al Ittihad Jeddah Finished 2-1 16 5.65 4.58 1.51 -5.44%
18:35 Al Nassr Riyadh Al Shabab Riyadh Finished 0-0 16 1.544 4.28 6.05 -4.45%
19:05 Arbroath Partick Thistle Finished 1-1 18 2.75 3.6 2.59 -2.68%
15:30 Sindjelic Belgrade Smederevo Finished 1-3 7 1.57 4 6.25 -4.48%
17:00 Radnicki Nis Vojvodina Finished 1-2 15 2.3 3.2 3.42 -3.82%
15:00 Fuzinar Brda Dobrovo Finished 2-1 12 1.77 3.75 4.2 -6.52%
17:00 Rudar Velenje Bravo Publikum Finished 1-4 16 3.52 3.58 2.056 -4.74%
20:00 Mallorca Athletic Bilbao Finished 0-0 19 3.72 3.14 2.35 -1.27%
20:00 Rayo Vallecano Racing Santander Finished 2-0 18 1.8 3.65 5.35 -1.62%
18:30 CD Madridejos CD Tarancon Finished 0-2 12 2.65 3.38 2.45 -7.53%
19:00 Valle Egues UDC Txantrea Finished 2-2 14 2.75 3.24 2.5 -6.74%
20:00 Arroyo CP CD Coria Finished 0-0 14 2.835 3.25 2.5 -5.70%
20:00 Tamaraceite Panaderia Finished 1-1 15 1.35 5 8 -6.17%
20:00 Ibarra Vera Finished 2-1 15 2.25 3.36 3.15 -5.62%
18:00 Sirius Falkenbergs FF Finished 2-0 18 2.1 3.73 3.65 -1.79%
17:30 Linkopings Women Eskilstuna United Women Finished 0-1 15 2.25 3.45 3.19 -4.56%
18:00 FK Karlskrona FK Älmeboda Linneryd Finished 0-2 13 1.285 5.65 8.5 -6.79%
18:00 Eslovs IS Halmia Finished 2-2 13 2.9 3.98 2.1 -6.74%
18:15 IFK Lidingo Taby FK Finished 2-4 13 3.78 4.32 1.87 -2.99%
18:30 IFK Aspudden-Tellus Newroz Finished 1-2
18:00 Landvetter IS Hisingsbacka FC Full Time 5-0 9 1.41 5.1 5 -9.53%
18:00 Dalen-Krokslatts Lerkils IF Full Time 3-1 9 1.45 4.6 5 -9.67%
18:00 IK Kongahalla IK Virgo Full Time 2-1 9 1.93 4 3 -9.21%
18:30 Storfors AIK Moron BK Full Time 0-1 9 2.3 4.05 2.34 -9.83%
19:00 Vartans IK IK Franke Full Time 4-1 7 1.87 4 3.1 -9.69%
19:00 FOC Farsta Hanvikens SK Full Time 3-3 8 1.915 4.55 3.05 -6.53%
18:00 GAIS Goteborg Halmstads Finished 1-1 19 4.15 3.55 2.04 -1.27%
18:00 Grasshopper Servette Finished 1-0 16 3.025 3.64 2.33 -3.33%
19:00 Winterthur St Gallen Finished 2-0 16 3.8 3.66 2 -3.51%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
17:00 Balikesirspor Umraniyespor Finished 2-0 17 3.7 3.7 3.75 23.88%
18:30 Galatasaray Kasimpasa Finished 1-0 19 1.4 6.55 11 4.40%
13:00 Greece U17 Women     Albania U17 Women Finished 1-0
16:00 Ireland U17 Women     Lithuania U17 Women Finished 6-0 6 1.01 21 69 -4.96%
21:00 Toronto II     Orlando City II Finished 3-2 14 1.61 4.2 5.5 -3.94%
13:00 Express SC Villa Finished 0-1 12 2.5 2.9 3.22 -5.25%
14:30 Uganda Revenue Authority Tooro United Finished 1-2 12 1.85 3.14 5 -5.57%
10:00 FC Lviv U19 Dynamo Kiev U19 8 30 11 1.07 -5.56%
11:00 Shakhtar Donetsk U21 Zorya Lugansk U21 Finished 3-0 11 1.35 6 8.5 -2.44%
11:00 Karpaty Lviv U21 Vorskla Poltava U21 Finished 1-4 10 2.88 3.8 2.18 -6.46%
14:00 Oleksandria U21 Dnipro-1 U21 Finished 5-1 10 1.375 4.75 8 -5.91%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
14:00 Andijan Sogdiana Jizak Finished 0-0 14 2.98 3.42 2.47 -3.18%
14:30 Bukhara Termez Surkhon Finished 0-2 14 2.1 3.74 3.62 -1.94%
20:30 Atletico Furrial Deportivo Petare Finished 1-0 8 2.5 3 2.85 -7.77%
19:45 Gap Connahs Quay Aberystwyth Town Finished 4-1 16 1.31 5.8 9 -4.48%
19:30 Llanelli Cambrian & Clydach Vale 3 2.31 3.54 2.84 -6.32%
Data from 19 Sep 2019, 09:36
23.057308197021
Disable AdBlockPlus